5/1–South Jersey Open (individual events)

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2014 10:50 PM
                        SJ Open - 5/1/2014 to 5/3/2014                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Heights                    10.95q -0.6  7 
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  10.96q -0.6  7 
  3 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     11.10q -0.6  7 
  4 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           11.11q -1.2  4 
  5 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         11.18q -0.6  7 
  6 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.20q -0.6  7 
  6 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.20q -0.6  6 
  8 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.21q -0.6  7 
  9 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      11.23  -0.5  5 
 10 Williams, Christian          Penns Grove                       11.24  -0.6  6 
 11 Williams, Caleb              Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.25  -0.6  7 
 12 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                          11.30  -0.6  6 
 13 James, Tehron                Glassboro                         11.33  -0.6  6 
 14 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.34  -0.5  5 
 15 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       11.37  -0.6  6 
 16 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland                          11.41  -0.5  5 
 17 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.42  -1.4  2 
 18 Early, Joe                   Williamstown                      11.43  -1.7  1 
 18 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            11.43  -0.5  5 
 20 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            11.46  -0.5  5 
 21 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee                          11.51  -0.5  5 
 22 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                          11.54  -1.1  3 
 23 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         11.55  -1.1  3 
 23 Preto, Matthew               Haddon Heights                    11.55  -0.5  5 
 25 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken                        11.57  -1.1  3 
 25 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          11.57  -1.1  3 
 25 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          11.57  -1.2  4 
 28 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.59  -0.6  6 
 29 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            11.60  -1.1  3 
 30 Burgess, DeShau              Paulsboro                         11.61  -1.2  4 
 31 Albright, Quadir             Buena Reg.                        11.62  -0.6  6 
 32 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   11.65  -1.2  4 
 33 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       11.66  -1.2  4 
 33 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                       11.66  -1.2  4 
 35 Porter, Joquen               Vineland                          11.70  -1.4  2 
 35 Hewlett, Khari               Willingboro                       11.70  -1.4  2 
 37 Larmore, Rodney              Rancocas Valley                   11.72  -1.7  1 
 38 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.75  -1.4  2 
 38 Butler, Jason                Timber Creek                      11.75  -1.4  2 
 38 Robinson, Kazi               Pennsauken                        11.75  -1.1  3 
 38 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           11.75  -1.2  4 
 42 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                  11.77  -1.7  1 
 43 Davis, Dae' Shon             Camden                            11.78  -0.6  7 
 44 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                  11.81  -1.7  1 
 45 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  11.88  -0.5  5 
 46 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                         11.91  -1.2  4 
 47 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.93  -1.4  2 
 48 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                          11.96  -1.7  1 
 48 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee                          11.96  -1.4  2 
 50 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  12.03  -1.1  3 
 51 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                             12.06  -1.4  2 
 52 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  12.17  -1.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Heights         10.95      10.82  -0.1 
  2 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham       10.96      10.83  -0.1 
  3 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford          11.10      10.94  -0.1 
  4 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham       11.20      11.05  -0.1 
  5 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                11.11      11.06  -0.1 
  6 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade            11.20      11.09  -0.1 
  7 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley        11.21      11.10  -0.1 
 -- Armstead, Ryquell            Millville              11.18         DQ  -0.1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                           11.26  -0.1  4 
  2 Roane, Jean-Paul             Williamstown                      11.40  -0.2  5 
  3 Milton, George               Willingboro                       11.43  -0.2  5 
  4 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        11.47  -0.2  5 
  5 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   11.61  -0.2  5 
  6 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                          11.67  -0.2  5 
  7 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                            11.70  -0.1  4 
  8 Bentley, Ramon               Salem                             11.89  -0.4  3 
  9 Vereen, Jaythan              Deptford                          11.92  -0.4  3 
 10 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                          11.96   0.4  2 
 10 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         11.96  -0.2  5 
 10 Dozier, Quran                West Deptford                     11.96  -0.2  5 
 13 Miller, Tariq                Haddon Heights                    11.99  -0.2  5 
 14 Phillips, Casimir            Hammonton                         12.04  -0.4  3 
 15 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          12.07  -0.4  3 
 16 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   12.08  -0.6  1 
 17 Jackson, Andrew              Northern Burling                  12.09  -0.4  3 
 18 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       12.12  -0.1  4 
 19 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee                          12.17  -0.1  4 
 20 Redding, JaQuay              Northern Burling                  12.18  -0.1  4 
 21 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                       12.23  -0.1  4 
 22 Fisher, Matthew              St Augustine Pre                  12.28   0.4  2 
 23 Walls, Matthew               Holy Cross                        12.30  -0.1  4 
 24 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                          12.39  -0.4  3 
 25 Tumanda, Kyle                Cherry Hill East                  12.43  -0.6  1 
 26 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                        12.44  -0.4  3 
 27 Polk, Khalifa                Deptford                          12.47  -0.1  4 
 28 Malik, Casey                 Cherokee                          12.54  -0.4  3 
 29 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                            12.56   0.4  2 
 30 Rosenbleeth, Alexander       St Augustine Pre                  12.63   0.4  2 
 30 Weiss, Daniel                Cherokee                          12.63  -0.6  1 
 32 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                          12.72   0.4  2 
 33 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                       12.74   0.4  2 
 34 Vaughters, Jonathan          Cherry Hill East                  12.93  -0.6  1 
 35 Specht, Anton                Cherokee                          13.15   0.4  2 
 36 Schwartz, Daniel             Cherokee                          13.38   0.4  2 
 37 Dickerson, James             Salem                             13.75  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.                   48.98   6 
  2 James, Tehron                Glassboro                         49.80   5 
  3 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                          50.18   6 
  4 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        50.27   6 
  5 Joseph, Daniel               Burlington Twp                    50.54   5 
  6 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                          50.57   6 
  7 Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                       50.69   6 
  8 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                       50.78   5 
  9 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          51.12   4 
 10 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                            51.17   6 
 11 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  51.41   5 
 12 Outlaw, Brandon              St Augustine Pre                  51.44   4 
 13 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                         51.46   5 
 14 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       51.48   2 
 15 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland                          51.50   4 
 16 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   51.56   6 
 17 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            51.61   6 
 18 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            51.75   2 
 19 Jackson, Terrence            Williamstown                      51.79   4 
 20 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                            51.80   5 
 21 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                  51.87   2 
 22 Hackett, Joshua              Highland                          51.99   4 
 23 Tillman, Jamal               Buena Reg.                        52.14   5 
 24 Reed, Alvin                  Holy Cross                        52.21   4 
 25 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           52.27   3 
 26 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland                          52.37   4 
 27 LeBlanc, Brandon             Northern Burling                  52.38   3 
 28 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                     52.55   4 
 29 Miller, Dominick             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    52.79   3 
 30 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         52.81   2 
 31 Nesko, Daniel                Seneca                            52.98   3 
 32 Burgess, DeShau              Paulsboro                         53.17   5 
 33 Miller, David                Willingboro                       53.21   1 
 34 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   53.33   2 
 35 Thompson, Christian          Glassboro                         53.39   1 
 36 Cavazos, Joaquin             Kingsway                          53.75   3 
 37 Girone, Joe                  Cherry Hill East                  53.94   3 
 38 Walker, Michael              Willingboro                       54.15   1 
 39 Mack, Terrance               Burlington Twp                    54.46   2 
 40 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                         54.49   1 
 41 Sosa, Dean                   Cherry Hill East                  54.50   3 
 42 Lipsett, Thomas              St Augustine Pre                  54.75   1 
 43 DiPietro, Vince              Delsea                            54.76   1 
 44 Muhammad, Musaad             Rancocas Valley                   55.96   1 
 45 Bannister, Calvin            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    56.12   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   52.11   4 
  2 Milton, George               Willingboro                       52.44   4 
  3 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        52.45   4 
  4 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                          53.40   4 
  5 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                         53.98   4 
  6 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         54.21   4 
  7 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   54.23   3 
  8 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                       54.60   4 
  9 Fakhri, Salman               Cherry Hill East                  54.89   3 
 10 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                  55.01   4 
 11 Argenio, Zen                 Glassboro                         55.22   3 
 12 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee                          55.24   3 
 13 Roane, Jean-Paul             Williamstown                      55.54   4 
 14 Snyder, Luke                 St Augustine Pre                  55.76   3 
 15 Rosenbleeth, Alexander       St Augustine Pre                  55.86   3 
 16 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                          55.90   2 
 17 Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                  56.29   2 
 18 Daniels, Asa                 Holy Cross                        56.40   3 
 19 Archie, Ezrah                Timber Creek                      56.68   3 
 20 Roque, Alfonso               Oakcrest                          56.84   3 
 21 Davis, Zaire                 Pennsauken                        57.04   2 
 22 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                  57.14   1 
 23 Baiiley, Kyle                Woodbury                          57.39   3 
 24 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                      57.80   2 
 25 Worthington, Chris           Millville                         57.83   3 
 26 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          58.51   2 
 27 Malik, Casey                 Cherokee                          58.52   2 
 28 McGuiness, Ben               Pennsville                        58.56   1 
 29 Weiner, Matt                 Cherry Hill East                  58.68   3 
 30 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                          58.97   2 
 31 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                       59.26   1 
 32 Mariano, Evan                Cinnaminson                       59.35   2 
 33 Balestriere, Matthew         St Augustine Pre                  59.52   2 
 34 Fonshell, Harry              Haddonfield                       59.61   1 
 35 Waltzer, Joe                 Kingsway                          59.62   2 
 36 Nesko, Shawn                 Seneca                            59.91   2 
 37 Specht, Anton                Cherokee                        1:00.24   1 
 38 Wood, Rory                   Pennsauken                      1:00.44   2 
 39 Maxwell, Jake                Buena Reg.                      1:00.48   1 
 40 Mendoza, Joesph              Pennsauken                      1:00.97   1 
 41 Schwartz, Daniel             Cherokee                        1:01.04   1 
 42 Algarra, Mike                Cherokee                        1:02.93   1 
 43 Russell, Tyrell              Pennsauken                      1:02.96   1 
 44 Weiss, Daniel                Cherokee                        1:04.29   1 
 45 Rois, Christian              Pennsauken                      1:07.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     22.06  -1.2  9 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           22.09  -0.7  7 
  3 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   22.19  -1.2  9 
  4 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham                  22.43  -1.2  8 
  5 Ordille, Rocco               Saint Joseph-Ham                  22.44  -1.2  9 
  6 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                      22.55  -1.2  9 
  6 Forrest, Anthony             Buena Reg.                        22.55  -1.2  8 
  8 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                            22.56  -1.2  4 
  9 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       22.70  -1.2  9 
 10 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                         22.76  -1.3  6 
 11 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          22.90  -0.7  7 
 12 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.05  -0.7  2 
 13 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      23.14  -1.2  8 
 14 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   23.16  -1.2  8 
 15 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                      23.20  -1.2  9 
 16 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   23.25  -0.7  7 
 17 Lambert, Quincey             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    23.29  -1.5  5 
 17 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                          23.29  -1.2  8 
 19 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                       23.31  -1.5  5 
 20 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland                          23.32  -1.2  4 
 21 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.38  -1.3  6 
 22 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         23.41  -0.6  1 
 23 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                          23.42  -1.2  4 
 23 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor Twp.                   23.42  -1.2  9 
 25 Bradshaw, Jonathan           Willingboro                       23.45  -0.7  7 
 26 Hackett, Joshua              Highland                          23.53  -0.6  1 
 27 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                       23.57  -0.9  3 
 28 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                           23.58  -0.7  2 
 28 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       23.58  -0.9  3 
 30 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                          23.59  -1.5  5 
 31 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                        23.61  -0.7  7 
 32 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                  23.62  -1.3  6 
 33 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                          23.63  -1.3  6 
 34 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       23.64  -1.5  5 
 35 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                            23.66  -0.7  2 
 36 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          23.73  -1.2  4 
 37 Malloy, Xavier               Vineland                          23.74  -1.2  4 
 38 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                       23.78  -1.2  8 
 39 Ellison, Noah                Timber Creek                      23.80  -1.5  5 
 40 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden                            23.83  -0.7  7 
 41 Arzu, Cecil                  Rancocas Valley                   23.89  -1.3  6 
 42 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                        23.91  -0.7  7 
 43 Girone, Joe                  Cherry Hill East                  23.96  -1.3  6 
 44 Scott, Love                  Buena Reg.                        24.01  -0.6  1 
 45 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           24.04  -1.2  4 
 46 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East                  24.05  -1.3  6 
 47 Atoki, Christopher           Vineland                          24.10  -1.5  5 
 48 Harris, Jamie                Holy Cross                        24.12  -0.7  7 
 49 Shorey, Gerardo              Northern Burling                  24.21  -0.6  1 
 50 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown                      24.22  -0.9  3 
 51 Dickens, Maxwell             Paul VI                           24.27  -0.9  3 
 52 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  24.27  -0.9  3 
 53 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                         24.30  -0.9  3 
 54 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro                         24.30  -0.9  3 
 55 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  24.37  -0.6  1 
 56 Coffey, Luke                 Oakcrest                          24.38  -0.6  1 
 57 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  24.47  -0.7  2 
 58 White, Angel                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                    24.67  -0.7  2 
 59 Glenn, Tyrik                 Williamstown                      24.88  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                   1:55.13   4 
  2 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview                       1:56.17   4 
  3 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 1:57.78   4 
  4 Sennett, Andrew              Woodbury                        1:58.24   3 
  5 Keenan, Edward               Ocean City                      1:58.35   3 
  6 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 1:58.39   4 
  7 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          1:58.96   4 
  8 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                        1:59.13   4 
  9 Rogers, Anthony              Willingboro                     1:59.63   2 
 10 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                        1:59.88   4 
 11 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                          2:00.00   3 
 12 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        2:00.12   2 
 13 Forman, Daniel               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:00.56   3 
 14 Daub, Thomas                 Lenape                          2:00.83   2 
 15 Ball, Harrison               Cinnaminson                     2:00.84   3 
 16 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                2:00.85   3 
 17 Earnhart, Derek              Delsea                          2:00.89   2 
 18 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    2:01.19   4 
 18 Erlanger, Jered              Lenape                          2:01.19   2 
 20 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      2:01.54   2 
 21 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          2:01.56   4 
 22 Jackson, Terrell             Absegami                        2:01.66   3 
 23 Fugee, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 2:02.58   2 
 24 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joseph-Ham                2:02.79   2 
 25 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                          2:03.15   2 
 26 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                2:03.26   3 
 27 Clauss, Matthew              Buena Reg.                      2:03.52   1 
 28 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                        2:03.75   3 
 29 Pluta, Matt                  Paul VI                         2:03.95   2 
 30 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:04.11   3 
 31 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                     2:04.20   1 
 32 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                          2:04.55   2 
 33 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                     2:05.39   1 
 34 Samaroo, Keanu               Oakcrest                        2:06.04   1 
 35 Fraley, Danny                Lenape                          2:06.18   2 
 36 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley                 2:06.30   1 
 37 Olin, Brett                  Cherry Hill East                2:06.32   1 
 38 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden                          2:06.82   1 
 39 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        2:06.86   1 
 40 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    2:07.41   2 
 41 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Schalick                        2:07.62   3 
 42 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                       2:09.47   1 
 43 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca                          2:10.06   1 
 44 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                     2:10.11   2 
 45 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           2:11.16   1 
 46 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          2:12.41   1 
 47 Bayo, Quadri                 Willingboro                     2:12.97   1 
 48 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                      2:13.28   4 
 49 Pitts, Jawan                 Salem                           2:27.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:37.58   2 
  2 Bardon, Thomas               Pennsville                      4:38.26   2 
  3 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East                4:40.34   2 
  4 Francz, William              Buena Reg.                      4:46.01   2 
  5 Do, Daniel                   Absegami                        4:47.09   2 
  6 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:48.56   2 
  7 Dillon, Josh                 Cherry Hill East                4:48.58   2 
  8 Senatore, Nathan             Delsea                          4:50.33   2 
  9 Onu, Mike                    Cherry Hill East                4:50.60   2 
 10 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield                     4:51.53   2 
 11 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      4:52.70   2 
 12 Messina, Mike                Kingsway                        4:55.98   2 
 13 Nugent, Charlie              Haddonfield                     4:56.45   2 
 14 Dessoye, Robert              Egg Harbor Twp.                 5:00.71   2 
 15 Kagan, Josh                  Cherry Hill East                5:02.68   2 
 16 Santo, Johncarlo             Cherry Hill East                5:03.48   2 
 17 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview                       5:03.75   2 
 18 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                    5:03.92   2 
 19 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek                    5:04.35   1 
 20 Fraone, Joseph               Oakcrest                        5:04.56   2 
 21 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East                5:09.90   1 
 22 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      5:09.91   1 
 23 Moses, Daniel                Wildwood Catholi                5:10.48   1 
 24 Iuluicci, Philip             Hammonton                       5:11.29   1 
 25 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Township                 5:13.10   1 
 26 Wilburn, Cameron             Cherokee                        5:14.31   1 
 27 Clancy, James                Schalick                        5:14.66   1 
 28 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Township                 5:14.68   1 
 29 Monteith, Evan               Ocean City                      5:16.86   2 
 30 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville                      5:17.26   1 
 31 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                          5:17.80   1 
 32 Pinter, Ronnie               Absegami                        5:19.22   1 
 33 Bailey, Jeff                 Hammonton                       5:19.83   1 
 34 Mesham, Michael              St Augustine Pre                5:22.21   1 
 35 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley                 5:22.54   1 
 36 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek                    5:25.18   1 
 37 Velazquez, Alejandro         Absegami                        5:27.00   1 
 38 Saiia, Joseph                Seneca                          5:31.65   1 
 39 Keane, Zach                  Kingsway                        5:32.95   1 
 40 Li, Dereck                   Haddonfield                     5:35.83   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                        4:16.30   3 
  2 Martin, Chris                Northern Burling                4:17.34   3 
  3 Branco, Justin               Delsea                          4:17.73   3 
  4 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    4:18.44   3 
  5 Maine, Steve                 Highland                        4:18.48   3 
  6 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 4:19.42   3 
  7 Johnson, Dale                West Deptford                   4:20.69   3 
  8 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    4:21.35   2 
  9 Gigliotti, Alex              Haddonfield                     4:21.99   3 
 10 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:22.37   3 
 11 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        4:26.51   2 
 12 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          4:26.80   3 
 13 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview                       4:27.55   2 
 14 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         4:27.62   2 
 15 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     4:28.95   3 
 16 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     4:29.72   2 
 17 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City                      4:30.33   2 
 18 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor Twp.                 4:31.07   2 
 19 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:32.37   2 
 20 Herlihy, Ryan                Middle Twp.                     4:33.65   2 
 21 Martinez, Julio              Buena Reg.                      4:34.63   2 
 22 Long, Thomas                 Cinnaminson                     4:36.28   1 
 23 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                     4:37.00   1 
 24 Mercoli, Anthony             Schalick                        4:37.29   1 
 25 Sutton, Dustin               Millville                       4:38.10   1 
 26 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                          4:38.87   1 
 27 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:39.44   1 
 28 Mercoli, Samuel              Schalick                        4:39.85   2 
 29 Hellmig, Tyler               Delsea                          4:40.06   1 
 30 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                 4:43.17   1 
 31 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East                4:45.20   1 
 32 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                           4:45.39   1 
 33 Venezia, Nicholas            Northern Burling                4:45.51   2 
 34 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township                 4:53.00   2 
 35 Stevens, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:55.56   1 
 36 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                 4:56.80   1 
 37 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood                        4:57.34   1 
 38 Pitts, Jawan                 Salem                           5:29.54   1 
 -- Scott, Harrison              Northern Burling                    DNF   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                9:24.64   2 
  2 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                9:29.70   2 
  3 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                9:30.05   2 
  4 Sery, Alec                   Kingsway                        9:30.84   2 
  5 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     9:46.06   2 
  6 Stewart, Matt                Haddonfield                     9:51.19   2 
  7 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          9:51.90   2 
  8 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 9:52.93   2 
  9 Evernham, Kile               Kingsway                        9:56.21   2 
 10 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                      9:56.85   2 
 11 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                         9:57.28   2 
 12 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton                      10:00.27   1 
 13 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Township                10:00.61   1 
 14 Boerlin, Miles               Kingsway                       10:02.27   2 
 15 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City                     10:03.37   1 
 16 Parsons, Raymond             West Deptford                  10:03.57   2 
 17 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling               10:05.11   1 
 18 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    10:08.92   1 
 19 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                     10:09.35   1 
 20 Shea, Patrick                Haddonfield                    10:12.75   1 
 21 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                 10:13.37   2 
 22 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                     10:13.45   1 
 23 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                    10:13.97   1 
 24 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling               10:19.10   1 
 25 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:21.56   1 
 26 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                       10:25.76   1 
 27 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                       10:28.21   1 
 28 Campolungo, Richard          Holy Cross                     10:31.39   1 
 29 Williams, Christopher        Kingsway                       10:34.52   2 
 30 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East               10:43.61   1 
 31 Martinez, Julio              Buena Reg.                     10:47.71   1 
 32 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek                   10:56.31   1 
 33 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   10:57.35   1 
 -- Culbreath, Noeh              Kingsway                            DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      14.63q -1.2  2 
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.74q -0.9  5 
  3 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                     14.75q -2.5  3 
  4 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                        15.10q -1.1  1 
  5 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    15.13q -0.9  5 
  6 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       15.34q -1.2  2 
  7 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre                  15.38q -0.7  4 
  8 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                       15.49q -0.7  4 
  9 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          15.55  -0.7  4 
 10 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro                       15.57  -2.5  3 
 11 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       15.61  -1.1  1 
 12 Patterson, Paris             Millville                         15.72  -0.9  5 
 13 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  15.75  -1.1  1 
 14 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       15.82  -2.5  3 
 15 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                         15.98  -2.5  3 
 16 David, Sean                  Highland                          16.00  -0.7  4 
 17 Gayle, Cameron               Buena Reg.                        16.05  -1.2  2 
 18 Chandler, Sean               Camden                            16.08  -1.1  1 
 19 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            16.09  -1.1  1 
 20 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                          16.19  -0.9  5 
 21 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          16.24  -0.9  5 
 22 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                           16.32  -1.2  2 
 23 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            16.51  -0.7  4 
 24 Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                       16.56  -0.9  5 
 24 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                     16.56  -2.5  3 
 26 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                            16.59  -2.5  3 
 27 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  16.91  -0.7  4 
 28 Jordan, Roosevelt            Seneca                            17.14  -1.2  2 
 29 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro                       17.18  -0.9  5 
 30 Toro-Killion, Juan           Holy Cross                        17.54  -2.5  3 
 31 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                  18.37  -1.1  1 
 -- Keegan, Rob                  Haddonfield                         DNF  -1.2  2 
 -- Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway                            DNF  -0.7  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek           14.63      14.14  -0.7 
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland               14.74      14.31  -0.7 
  3 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford          14.75      14.33  -0.7 
  4 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S         15.13      14.94  -0.7 
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City             15.10      15.09  -0.7 
  6 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre       15.38      15.40  -0.7 
  7 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove            15.34      15.50  -0.7 
  8 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield            15.49      15.51  -0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Robert                Delsea                            55.36   6 
  2 Hagamin, Kevin               Timber Creek                      56.17   6 
  3 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                          56.21   6 
  4 Pallozzi, Michael            St Augustine Pre                  56.86   6 
  5 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    57.39   6 
  6 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       57.58   5 
  7 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       57.80   5 
  8 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                  57.93   4 
  9 Bamisile, TJ                 Bordentown                        58.30   6 
 10 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                  58.59   6 
 11 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley                   58.96   6 
 12 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp.                   58.99   5 
 13 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                  59.13   3 
 14 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                         59.45   4 
 15 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          59.49   5 
 16 Shinkle, Matthew             West Deptford                     59.68   4 
 17 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                            59.88   2 
 18 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:00.10   4 
 19 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                    1:00.40   3 
 20 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                  1:00.42   2 
 21 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                     1:00.57   5 
 22 Crouch, Elijah               Buena Reg.                      1:00.61   3 
 23 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:00.75   3 
 24 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                    1:00.87   3 
 25 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                1:00.92   4 
 26 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                         1:01.09   5 
 27 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:01.11   4 
 28 Toro-Killion, Juan           Holy Cross                      1:01.15   4 
 29 Hall, Stan                   Haddonfield                     1:01.31   5 
 30 Thomson, Trey                Gloucester City                 1:01.37   3 
 31 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                        1:01.68   1 
 32 Webb, Shawn                  Wildwood                        1:01.75   1 
 33 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro                     1:01.94   3 
 34 Pierson, Aaron               Delsea                          1:02.01   2 
 35 David, Sean                  Highland                        1:02.06   1 
 36 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                       1:02.16   3 
 37 Lopez, Sebastian             Northern Burling                1:02.27   1 
 38 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:02.45   1 
 39 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                     1:04.36   2 
 40 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:04.39   4 
 41 Hunter, Jaquil               Woodbury                        1:04.42   1 
 42 O'Malley, Patrick            Haddonfield                     1:04.59   2 
 43 Werner, Brendan              Haddonfield                     1:05.19   5 
 44 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                    1:07.13   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                          6-06.00   10   
  2 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         J6-06.00    8   
  3 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   J6-06.00    6   
  4 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                6-02.00    5   
  5 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                  J6-02.00    4   
  6 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       J6-02.00    3   
  7 Molley, Na'eem               Atlantic City                  J6-02.00    2   
  8 McDuffie, Dan                Delsea                          6-00.00    0.12
  8 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-00.00    0.12
  8 Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    0.12
  8 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                        6-00.00    0.12
  8 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00    0.12
  8 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                6-00.00    0.12
  8 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                         6-00.00    0.12
  8 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                        6-00.00    0.12
 16 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                 5-10.00  
 16 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                         5-10.00  
 16 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                 5-10.00  
 16 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                      5-10.00  
 16 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                    5-10.00  
 16 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                5-10.00  
 16 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape                          5-10.00  
 16 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                          5-10.00  
 16 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        5-10.00  
 16 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                        5-10.00  
 16 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                       5-10.00  
 27 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-08.00  
 27 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                          5-08.00  
 27 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                        5-08.00  
 27 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                        5-08.00  
 27 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-08.00  
 -- Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       15-00.00   10   
  2 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       13-00.00    8   
  3 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         12-00.00    5.50
  3 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                    12-00.00    5.50
  5 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape                        J12-00.00    3   
  5 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                        J12-00.00    3   
  5 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler         Timber Creek                  J12-00.00    3   
 -- Bartolome, William           Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Lilley, Ryan                 Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Alexander, Bennett           Highland                             NH  
 -- Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                           NH  
 -- King, Sherman                Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                             NH  
 -- Louis, Kyle                  Highland                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        23-08.25   NWI  10   
     21-10.50(NWI) 23-04.50(NWI) 23-04.50(NWI) 23-08.25(NWI) FOUL      23-08(NWI)
  2 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         22-08.50   NWI   8   
     21-09.75(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 22-06.75(NWI) 21-11.50(NWI) 0.75(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI)
  3 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     22-03.00   NWI   6   
     21-05.25(NWI) FOUL      22-03(NWI) FOUL      21-11.75(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       21-07.50   NWI   4   
     20-11.75(NWI) FOUL      19-08.25(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) FOUL      21-07.50(NWI)
  5 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       21-02.50   NWI   3   
     20-09.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-02.50(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI)
  6 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken                     21-01.75   NWI   5   
     20-09(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI) 1-08.50(NWI) 20-05.25(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI)
  7 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                21-01.25   NWI   2   
     20-00.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 20-03(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-00(NWI)
  8 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   21-00.00   NWI   1   
     21-00(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      20-08.50   NWI 
     20-08.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
 10 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     20-08.00   NWI 
     20-04.25(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 11 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       20-07.50   NWI 
     20-07(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI)           
 12 Moore, Jashon                Woodbury                       20-07.00   NWI 
     19-10.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 20-07(NWI)           
 13 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                20-06.75   NWI 
     20-05.75(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 14 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                         20-05.25   NWI 
     20-05.25(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Ellison, Noah                Timber Creek                   20-03.00   NWI 
     20-03(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)           
 16 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       20-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI)           
 17 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                       20-02.00   NWI 
     19-06.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-02(NWI)           
 18 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                     20-01.50   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)           
 19 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      20-01.25   NWI 
     20-01.25(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI)               
 20 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      20-01.00   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) 20-01(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Parker, Dy'Mell              Camden                         20-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-01(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                       20-00.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 James, Tehron                Glassboro                      19-08.25   NWI 
     19-03.75(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI)           
 24 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     19-06.00   NWI 
     19-06(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
 25 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                         19-05.00   NWI 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      19-05(NWI)           
 26 Killiebrew, Avery            Penns Grove                    19-03.50   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                   19-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                19-01.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI)           
 29 Franklin, Keyon              Camden                         19-00.75   NWI 
     19-00.75(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Byron                 Kingsway                       44-08.25   10   
      41-06.25  44-08.25               
  2 Maguire, John                West Deptford                  44-06.25    8   
      43-01.25  44-06.25               
  3 Brown, Malcolm               Kingsway                       41-11.50    6   
      41-11.50  41-05.50             
  4 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson                    40-04.00    5   
      37-11.50  40-04               
  5 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                    40-03.50    4   
      40-03.50  FOUL x             
  6 Huff, Kurtis                 Deptford                       40-02.75    3   
      40-02.75  FOUL x             
  7 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre               40-02.50    2   
      40-01.50  40-02.50               
  8 Loper, Antwine               Absegami                       39-02.50    1   
      38-09.25  39-02.50               
  9 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp.                37-09.75  
      37-02  37-09.75               
 10 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East               35-06.50  
      35-04  35-06.50               
 11 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape                         32-05.50  
      31-06  32-05.50               
 12 Barr, Gilead                 Cherry Hill East               31-11.00  
      30-08  31-11               
 -- Ruiz, Cesar                  Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Hollowell, Jake              Delsea                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  55-04.25   10   
      FOUL  55-03.50  55-02.50  FOUL  55-04.25  FOUL
  2 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       53-03.00    8   
      50-05.50  53-03  FOUL  FOUL  51-04.50  50-04
  3 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       51-00.50    6   
      FOUL  51-00.50  50-10.50  48-11  FOUL  ND
  4 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    50-10.75    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  49-00.50  FOUL  50-10.75  5-01
  5 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    50-01.00    4   
      47-06  49-02  50-01  48-04.50  FOUL  49-06.50
  6 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                    49-08.00    3   
      45-07  47-01  49-08  47-08  47-07  47-04.75
  7 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   47-03.00    2   
      47-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       47-02.00    1   
      45-11.50  47-02  44-05  46-06  46-11  46-01.50
  9 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         46-06.00  
      43-04.50  FOUL  46-06         
 10 Martin, Kurtis               Willingboro                    46-00.00  
      42-10  44-06  46-00           
 11 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   45-11.25  
      ND  44-08.25  45-11.25           
 12 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee                       45-10.00  
      45-08  FOUL  45-10           
 13 Morrison, Eric               Egg Harbor Twp.                45-09.50  
      44-08.75  44-10.50  45-09.50           
 14 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        45-09.00  
      FOUL  45-09  FOUL           
 15 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       45-05.00  
      45-05  44-00  FOUL           
 16 Viereck, Dan                 Eastern                        44-09.00  
      44-09  42-04.50  43-05.50           
 17 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       43-07.75  
      43-07.75  43-00  42-06         
 18 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       43-05.50  
      ND  FOUL  43-05.50           
 19 Young, Diante                Eastern                        42-05.50  
      ND  FOUL  42-05.50           
 -- Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Johnson, Ron                 Camden                               ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Turner, Niles                Moorestown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    166-11   10   
      158-01  166-11  ND  142-05  156-09  158-05
  2 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                      165-10    8   
      151-05  ND  165-10  ND  156-01  162-10
  3 Mooers, John                 Middle Twp.                      151-05    6   
      140-07  151-05  ND  ND  127-10  146-00
  4 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     148-06    5   
      140-03  ND  29-03  146-10  148-06  144-08
  5 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland                         144-03    4   
      144-03  ND  ND  37-05  130-07  ND
  6 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       142-10    3   
      140-08  136-03  ND  137-04  142-10  139-02
  7 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       141-10    2   
      129-03  141-10  ND  127-06  129-00  ND
  8 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     137-02    1   
      ND  137-02  ND  ND  121-05  ND
  9 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         133-04  
      ND  133-04  130-06           
 10 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  131-06  
      131-06  ND  ND           
 11 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        130-07  
      ND  124-07  130-07           
 12 Etienner, Israel             Moorestown                       130-02  
      ND  124-07  130-02         
 13 Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                          127-11  
      ND  127-11  ND           
 14 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         127-04  
      127-04  123-01  125-01          
 15 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      126-11  
      120-02  126-11  125-07           
 16 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                           126-10  
      ND  122-04  126-10           
 17 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 124-03  
      ND  ND  124-03           
 18 Marshall, Ronan              Willingboro                      123-00  
      123-00  ND  ND           
 19 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                            120-09  
      120-09  ND  ND          
 20 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                      118-11  
      ND  ND  118-11           
 21 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  116-09  
      ND  ND  116-09           
 22 Craver, Nate                 Willingboro                      116-03  
      ND  ND  116-03           
 23 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                  115-05  
      ND  ND  115-05           
 24 Mani, Jabari                 Paul VI                          113-09  
      ND  ND  113-09           
 25 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  113-02  
      ND  ND  113-02           
 26 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      109-10  
      ND  ND  109-10           
 -- Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       216-06   10   
      FOUL  203-01  200-01  201-05  216-06  203-00
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         216-05    8   
      198-08  216-05  214-06  208-04  209-10  210-00
  3 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 194-01    6   
      194-01  182-08  187-09  188-00  185-03  187-01
  4 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      179-01    5   
      179-01  FOUL  169-07  167-00  163-01  167-07
  5 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        178-07    4   
      FOUL  158-03  178-07  148-08  152-07  149-02
  6 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 172-02    3   
      172-02  157-01  157-00  151-07  153-01  158-08
  7 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       162-02    2   
      155-00  143-09  162-02  149-02  FOUL  158-09
  8 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      161-01    1   
      127-01  153-10  161-01  FOUL  136-08  FOUL
  9 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  160-01  
      154-05  158-09  160-01          
 10 Civatte, William             Eastern                          160-00  
      160-00  FOUL  158-06           
 11 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 159-00  
      FOUL  156-00  159-00           
 12 Daws, Mike                   West Deptford                    155-01  
      155-01  140-02  135-01          
 12 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         155-01  
      137-07  155-01  143-02           
 14 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           152-01  
      152-01  145-09  145-08           
 15 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  151-11  
      150-00  151-11  142-02           
 16 Fusco, Jerome                Holy Cross                       151-10  
      130-00  140-10  151-10           
 17 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         150-08  
      139-01  150-08  ND           
 18 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      149-06  
      142-00  146-09  149-06           
 19 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       149-01  
      147-00  142-03  149-01           
 19 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  149-01  
      149-01  139-00  147-01          
 21 Davis, Charles               Maple Shade                      147-01  
      147-01  ND  144-00           
 22 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     145-10  
      145-10  142-10  135-05         
 23 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         145-05  
      145-05  ND  137-01         
 24 Owens, Montana               Pitman                           144-00  
      144-00  137-05  FOUL         
 25 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      143-00  
      FOUL  126-01  143-00          
 26 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         142-06  
      141-06  ND  142-06         
 27 Deckert, Bronson             Delsea                           141-08  
      131-03  138-01  141-08           
 28 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       141-05  
      126-06  137-07  141-05           
 29 Green, Jagger                Timber Creek                     141-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  141-03         
 30 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      141-01  
      134-07  ND  141-01          
 31 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  140-01  
      FOUL  140-01  ND           
 32 Small, Brett                 Highland                         139-06  
      139-06  ND  139-04           
 33 Pilling, Alex                Lenape                           138-09  
      123-08  ND  138-09           
 34 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   137-02  
      FOUL  137-02  ND           
 35 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       136-02  
      125-02  FOUL  136-02           
 36 Thomson, Lance               Schalick                         128-00  
      128-00  ND  ND           
 37 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         121-10  
      121-10  ND  FOUL           
 38 Georgiou, Alexander          Timber Creek                     117-06  
      117-06  ND  FOUL           
 39 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      109-05  
      109-05  ND  ND          
 -- Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND