4_12–Moorestown Invitational

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 02:15 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/12/2014                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:07.08   3  10   
  2 D'Souza, Brandon             St. Joes Metuche                4:08.32   3   8   
  3 Oleary, Kameron              Point Boro                      4:21.23   3   6   
  4 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  4:21.35   2   4   
  5 Peters, Dylan                Point Boro                      4:23.45   3   2   
  6 Nitzsche, Michael            St. Joes Metuche                4:29.85   2   1   
  7 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy                     4:46.18   1 
  8 Castronuova, Peter           Mon Don                         4:47.12   2 
  9 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Township                 4:48.95   1 
 10 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  4:49.99   1 
 11 MC Govern, Brian             Maple Shade                     4:50.93   2 
 12 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling                        4:51.14   3 
 13 DelColombo, Greg             Camden Catholic                 4:57.49   1 
 14 Dougherty, Michael           Haddon Township                 4:59.33   1 
 15 Russell, Will                Mon Don                         5:12.97   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                15:31.30   2  10   
  2 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                       15:45.13   2   8   
  3 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                 16:34.25   2   6   
  4 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township                16:41.64   1   4   
  5 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy                    16:42.10   1   2   
  6 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    16:47.28   2   1   
  7 Loper, Chris                 Haddon Township                17:23.14   1 
  8 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace                 18:03.45   1 
  9 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                     18:09.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       58.78   7   5   
  2 Satterfield, Jarrid          Willingboro                       59.39   8   5   
  3 Mears, Mawusi                Sterling                          59.80   8   2   
  4 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                     1:01.33   5   4   
  5 Slawinski, Nick              Riverside                       1:01.81   6   3   
  6 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       1:02.05   7   3   
  7 O'Malley, Patrick            Haddonfield                     1:02.24   4   4   
  8 Greene, Julian               St. Joes Metuche                1:02.72   4   0.50
  9 Henry, Devin                 Camden                          1:03.38   7   1   
 10 Thoms, Jake                  Mon Don                         1:03.64   5 
 11 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                          1:04.15   2   1   
 12 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham                1:04.38   3 
 13 McNulty, Richard             St. Joes Metuche                1:04.92   3   0.50
 14 Alves, Justin                Mon Don                         1:05.07   6 
 15 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                        1:05.10   4   2   
 16 Chia, Christopher            Bordentown                      1:06.19   1 
 17 Rankin, Ja'von               Saint Joseph-Ham                1:06.22   2 
 18 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 1:06.51   2 
 19 Ridgeway, Andrew             Haddon Township                 1:08.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                         44.50   5  10   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Franklin, Keyon                 4) Chandler, Sean                 
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         45.19   4   8   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Rankin, Ja'von                  4) Williams, Caleb                
  3 Sterling                                                       46.02   1   6   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Beza, Andrew                    4) Pierson, Logan                 
  4 Palmyra                                                        46.03   4   4   
     1) Forman, Lorenzo                 2) Glenn, Asante                  
     3) Pulice, Jordan                  4) Forman, Lawrence               
  5 Haddonfield High School                                        46.15   2   2   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Pease, Luke                     4) Quigley, Sean                  
  6 St. Joes Metuchen                                              46.77   4   1   
     1) Cabales, Alrick                 2) Ford, Sean                     
     3) Midtlying, Kyle                 4) Horberg, Andrew                
  7 Gloucester City                                                46.82   2 
     1) Phelphs, Christian              2) Burkhardt, Andrew              
     3) Graves, Justin                  4) Bonilla, James                 
  8 Valley Forge Military Academy                                  48.92   2 
     1) Lane, Tyree                     2) AL Shibani, Hamza              
     3) Bussey, Ibrahim                 4) Lacey, Daniel                  
  9 Monsignor Donovan                                              50.25   1 
     1) Flagg, Jonathan                 2) Britt, Malik                   
     3) Calandruccio, Vincent           4) Rosato, Carmine                
 10 Point Pleasant Boro                                            50.69   2 
     1) Weingarten, Mason               2) Haines, Tyler                  
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) O'Hara, Brendan                
 11 Haddon Township                                                51.34   1 
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Ridgeway, Andrew                4) DiCamillo, Nicholas            
 -- Willingboro                                                      DNF   5 
     1) Simmons, Sean                   2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Milton, George                  4) Bradshaw, Jonathan             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:31.39   4  10   
     1) Bradshaw, Jonathan              2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Simmons, Sean                   4) Milton, George                 
  2 Camden                                                       1:32.02   5   8   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Hawkins, Brad                   4) Franklin, Keyon                
  3 St. Joes Metuchen                                            1:32.56   5   6   
     1) Cabales, Alrick                 2) Ford, Sean                     
     3) Horn, Michael                   4) Greene, Julian                 
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:32.86   3   4   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Mewborn, Davore                 4) Williams, Caleb                
  5 Haddonfield High School                                      1:33.28   3   2   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Pease, Luke                     4) Quigley, Sean                  
  6 Sterling                                                     1:36.28   5   1   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Beza, Andrew                    4) Pierson, Logan                 
  7 Maple Shade                                                  1:36.68   3 
     1) Feldman, Dylan                  2) Jones, Robert                  
     3) MC Gonigle, Darren              4) Simpson, Frankie               
  8 Collingswood                                                 1:37.71   2 
     1) Miles, Sean                     2) Norton, Robert                 
     3) Valle, Chris                    4) King, Jahmir                   
  9 Palmyra                                                      1:39.16   2 
     1) Glenn, Asante                   2) Forman, Lawrence               
     3) Bailey, Terry                   4) Forman, Lorenzo                
 10 Bordentown                                                   1:39.32   1 
     1) Oguonu, Abuchi                  2) Asare, Seth                    
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Shabazz, Najee                 
 11 Camden Catholic                                              1:39.47   1 
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Franklin, Jahier               
     3) Maine, Vinny                    4) Goodwin, Avery                 
 12 Gloucester City                                              1:42.12   2 
     1) Bonilla, James                  2) Bardos, Zach                   
     3) Phelphs, Christian              4) Graves, Justin                 
 13 Monsignor Donovan                                            1:44.65   1 
     1) Britt, Malik                    2) Calandruccio, Vincent          
     3) Flagg, Jonathan                 4) Rosato, Carmine                
 14 Point Pleasant Boro                                          1:46.22   1 
     1) Weingarten, Mason               2) Peters, Dominic                
     3) Guzman, Yoni                    4) Brown, Michael                 
 15 Valley Forge Military Academy                                1:46.90   2 
     1) Lane, Tyree                     2) Miner, Elijah                  
     3) Pollock, Robbie                 4) Lacey, Daniel                  
 16 Haddon Township                                              1:48.58   1 
     1) Hapstack, Frank                 2) Taylor, Justin                 
     3) Buchman, Chris                  4) Tyrell, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      3:32.84   3  10   
     1) Hall, Stan                      2) Keegan, Rob                    
     3) Dembs, Drew                     4) O'Malley, Patrick              
  2 Camden Catholic                                              3:33.88   3   8   
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Pierlott, Collin               
     3) Franklin, Jahier                4) Slack, Tim                     
  3 Willingboro                                                  3:37.24   3   6   
     1) Walker, Michael                 2) Brosier, Kenny                 
     3) Satterfield, Jarrid             4) Kabba, Omar                    
  4 Camden                                                       3:41.51   2   4   
     1) Rivera, Nicholas                2) Henry, Devin                   
     3) Williams, Dymire                4) Ibeneche, Alex                 
  5 Sterling                                                     3:44.65   4   2   
     1) Pierson, Logan                  2) Garzon, Connor                 
     3) Sheehan, Tommy                  4) Mears, Mawusi                  
  6 Palmyra                                                      3:46.57   3   1   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Hunt, Andrew                   
     3) Perkins, Anthony                4) Waugh, Andrew                  
  7 Valley Forge Military Academy                                3:48.28   2 
     1) Pollock, Robbie                 2) AL Shibani, Hamza              
     3) Miner, Elijah                   4) Lacey, Daniel                  
  8 St. Joes Metuchen                                            3:49.85   4 
     1) Greene, Julian                  2) Jardine, Alex                  
     3) Burtico, Enzo                   4) Adams, Jaylen                  
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:58.31   2 
     1) Tartaglia, Tyler                2) Riland, Nick                   
     3) Tartaglia, Dominic              4) Johns, Jeff                    
 10 Haddon Township                                              4:16.44   1 
     1) Mancini, Shawn                  2) Potter, Zach                   
     3) Grothusen, Derek                4) Dougherty, Michael             
 11 Point Pleasant Boro                                          4:48.20   1 
     1) Garcia, Jessie                  2) Jason, George                  
     3) Bianco, Philip                  4) O'Hara, Brendan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joes Metuchen                                            8:29.67   2  10   
     1) Malague, John                   2) Butrico, Charles               
     3) Tyrrell, Dylan                  4) Meisenbacher, Stephen          
  2 Camden Catholic                                              8:49.54   2   8   
     1) Pierlott, Collin                2) Slack, Tim                     
     3) Maine, Vinny                    4) Goodwin, Avery                 
  3 Monsignor Donovan                                            9:06.87   1   6   
     1) Castronuova, Peter              2) Root, Evan                     
     3) Thoms, Jake                     4) Brant, Reymann                 
  4 Haddon Township                                              9:20.53   1   4   
     1) Iuliucci, Joe                   2) Pietruska, AJ                  
     3) Shaw, Justin                    4) Madden, Conor                  
  5 Sterling                                                     9:35.24   1   2   
     1) Patten, Zach                    2) Vanterpool, Gabriel            
     3) Macpherson, Jimmy               4) Chicalo, Mike                  
  6 Camden                                                       9:38.55   1   1   
     1) Henry, Devin                    2) Perry, Rasheed                 
     3) Covington, Josiah               4) Ibeneche, Alex                 
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       9:53.74   1 
     1) Riland, Nick                    2) Sanfilippo, Santino            
     3) Borelli, Nick                   4) Tartaglia, Tyler               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       1:36.30   3  10   
     1) Moore, Terrance                 2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Franklin, Keyon                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
  2 Willingboro                                                  1:39.08   2   8   
     1) Self, Andre                     2) Braithwaite, Jarrett           
     3) Baker, Andre                    4)                                
  3 St. Joes Metuchen                                            1:40.04   3   6   
     1) Midtlying, Kyle                 2) Ford, Sean                     
     3) Cabales, Alrick                 4) Horberg, Andrew                
  4 Palmyra                                                      1:43.02   2   4   
     1) Harmon, John                    2) Forman, Lorenzo                
     3) Hunt, Andrew                    4) Kennedy, Kameron               
  5 Camden Catholic                                              1:43.64   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Franklin, Jahier               
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Slack, Tim                     
  6 Riverside                                                    1:45.34   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Davis, Nick                    
     3) Slawinski, Nick                 4) Santiago, Hector               
  7 Sterling                                                     1:58.19   3 
     1) Clark, Darin                    2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Lewis, Dawan                    4) Figerioa, Vince                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       3:33.24   5  10   
     1) Franklin, Keyon                 2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Wilson, Kwan                    4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  2 Willingboro                                                  3:38.58   5   8   
     1) Bradshaw, Jonathan              2) Satterfield, Jarrid            
     3) Braithwaite, Jarrett            4) Rogers, Anthony                
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:51.80   1   6   
     1) Mewborn, Davore                 2) Rankin, Ja'von                 
     3) Martin, Devin                   4) Vadino, Val                    
  4 St. Joes Metuchen                                            3:54.80   4   4   
     1) Adams, Jaylen                   2) Columbus, Michael              
     3) Cerchio, Anthony                4) Holovko, Taras                 
  5 Palmyra                                                      3:55.35   3   2   
     1) Waugh, Andrew                   2) Perkins, Anthony               
     3) Pulice, Jordan                  4) Franecki, Pat                  
  6 Sterling                                                     3:56.91   5   1   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Sheehan, Tyler                 
     3) Pierson, Logan                  4) Macpherson, Sean               
  7 Monsignor Donovan                                            3:57.21   3 
     1) Rosato, Carmine                 2) Flagg, Jonathan                
     3) Alves, Justin                   4) Brant, Reymann                 
  8 Collingswood                                                 3:58.82   2 
     1) Valle, Chris                    2) Cronin, Hunter                 
     3) Norton, Robert                  4) King, Jahmir                   
  9 Haddon Heights                                               4:11.42   3 
     1) Miller, Kashif                  2) Coates, Denzel                 
     3) Cobb, Patrick                   4) Scott, Vance                   
 10 Maple Shade                                                  4:13.66   1 
     1) Plumlee, Devin                  2) Verdon, Chaz                   
     3) Sheply, Robert                  4) Brown, Jeff                    
 11 Haddon Township                                              4:14.09   1 
     1) Buchman, Chris                  2) Hapstack, Frank                
     3) Potter, Zach                    4) Iuliucci, Joe                  
 12 Point Pleasant Boro  'B'                                     4:24.50   3  Entered 2 Teams
     1) Guzman, Yoni                    2) Savino, Frank                  
     3) McCabe, Macarton                4) Weingarten, Mason              
 -- Camden Catholic                                                   DQ   1  2-3 out of zone
     1) Johnson, Malik                  2) Franklin, Jahier               
     3) Pierlott, Collin                4) Slack, Tim                     
 -- Riverside                                                         DQ   2  2-3 out of zone
     1) Thomas, Marquis                 2) Davis, Nick                    
     3) Carreno, Gabriel                4) Ramos, Michael                 
 -- Point Pleasant Boro                                               DQ   1  Entered 2 teams
     1) Vail-Stein, Nicholas            2) Bianco, Philip                 
     3) Peters, Dominic                 4) Stencel, Kyle                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                             11:11.62   10   
     1) Tanier, Mike                    2) Vermandel, Chase               
     3) Shaw, Andrew                    4) Domanico, Joe                  
  2 St. Joes Metuchen                                           11:20.92    8   
     1) Holovko, Taras                  2) Columbus, Michael              
     3) Meisenbacher, Stephen           4) Malague, John                  
  3 Willingboro                                                 11:31.79    6   
     1) Bayo, Quadri                    2) Simmons, Sean                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Rogers, Anthony                
  4 Riverside                                                   12:43.61    4   
     1) Brown, Robert                   2) Bustos, Jefferson              
     3) Yunga, Joe                      4) Davison, Bobby                 
  5 Sterling                                                    13:16.90    2   
     1) Aguinaldo, Ardy                 2) Lewis, Dawan                   
     3) Johnson, Pat                    4) Drew, John                     
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:02.85   4  10   
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Bell, Zavian                   
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Carmichael, Cameron            
  2 Haddonfield High School                                      1:04.98   3   8   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Pease, Luke                    
     3) Hall, Stan                      4) Dembs, Drew                    
  3 Riverside                                                    1:11.13   3   6   
     1) Ramos, Michael                  2) Coleman, Eddie                 
     3) Carreno, Gabriel                4) Slawinski, Nick                
  4 Haddon Township                                              1:17.84   1   4   
     1) Krupinski, Brandon              2) Fischer, August                
     3) Ridgeway, Andrew                4) DiCamillo, Nicholas            
  5 Sterling                                                     1:21.00   2   2   
     1) Mears, Mawusi                   2) Hodge, Erick                   
     3) Naone-Carter, Charles           4) Greeen, Rakeem                 
 
Boys High Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                    6-00.00    5   
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                      5-09.00    3.50
  2 Midtlying, Kyle              St. Joes Metuche                5-09.00    3.50
  4 Glimp, John                  Sterling                        5-03.00    1.16
  4 Lee, Aran                    Sterling                        5-03.00    1.16
  4 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                         5-03.00    1.16
  4 Chamber, John                Willingboro                     5-03.00  
  4 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                         5-03.00    1.16
  4 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro                      5-03.00    3.50
  4 Plummer, Austin              St. Joes Metuche                5-03.00    3.50
  4 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-03.00    5   
  4 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                5-03.00    1.16
  4 Williams, Caleb              Saint Joseph-Ham                5-03.00    1.16
 -- Hines, Akbar                 Willingboro                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                    12-06.00    5   
  2 Groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                12-00.00    4   
  3 Smith, Josh                  Florence                       11-00.00    3   
  4 Alessi, Jake                 Haddon Township                10-00.00    4   
  4 Peters, Dominic              Point Boro                     10-00.00    1.50
  4 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    10-00.00    1.50
  4 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                    10-00.00    5   
  8 Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence                        9-00.00    3   
  8 Schlanger, Joshua            Point Boro                      9-00.00    1.50
  8 Morris, Charles              Willingboro                     9-00.00    1.50
  8 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                     9-00.00    0.50
  8 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                     9-00.00    0.50
 -- Butrico, Charles             St. Joes Metuche                     NH  
 -- Burtico, Enzo                St. Joes Metuche                     NH  
 -- Glimp, John                  Sterling                             NH  
 -- Sheehan, Tyler               Sterling                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midtlying, Kyle              St. Joes Metuche               20-08.00    5   
  2 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   20-01.00    2   
  3 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 19-04.00    4   
  4 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                     18-10.00    3   
  5 Williams, Caleb              Saint Joseph-Ham               18-04.00    1   
  6 Coates, Denzel               Haddon Heights                 17-10.00    4   
  7 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro                     17-09.00    3   
  8 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       17-08.00  
  9 Simmons, Sean                Willingboro                    17-07.00    0.50
 10 Washington, Corey            Palmyra                        17-05.00  
 11 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    17-03.00    0.50
 12 Jardine, Alex                St. Joes Metuche               17-02.00    5   
 13 Mewborn, Davore              Saint Joseph-Ham               16-09.00    1   
 14 Valle, Chris                 Collingswood                   16-03.00    2   
 15 Senior, Jordan               Riverside                      15-10.00  
 16 Wenig, Zach                  Palmyra                        15-07.00  
 17 Glimp, John                  Sterling                       15-03.00  
 18 Mancini, Shawn               Haddon Township                 9-05.00  
 -- Davis, Nick                  Riverside                          FOUL  
 -- Grothusen, Derek             Haddon Township                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Michael                St. Joes Metuche               42-09.00    3   
  2 Gabor, Christopher           Saint Joseph-Ham               39-10.00    5   
  3 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham               39-09.00    5   
  4 Burdett, Dashon              Collingswood                   39-02.00    4   
  5 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   38-05.00    4   
  6 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro                    37-04.00    2   
  7 Chamber, John                Willingboro                    36-11.00    2   
  8 Coleman, Eddie               Riverside                      36-10.00    1   
  9 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      36-04.00    1   
 10 Stencel, Kyle                Point Boro                     35-02.00    0.50
 11 Chambers, Marqus             St. Joes Metuche               34-02.00    3   
 12 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro                     34-01.00    0.50
 13 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       33-07.00  
 14 Hodge, Erick                 Sterling                       31-11.00  
 15 Coates, Denzel               Haddon Heights                 16-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozbalik, Brandon             St. Joes Metuche               50-01.00    5   
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                       49-05.00    3   
  3 Krimin, Nick                 St. Joes Metuche               49-01.00    5   
  4 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    47-07.50    4   
  5 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                    46-00.00    4   
  6 Westenberger, Allan          Gloucester City                40-03.00    2   
  7 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester City                40-02.50    2   
  8 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                    38-09.50    1   
  9 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                     38-08.75  
 10 Ferreyra, Denzel             Saint Joseph-Ham               38-06.00  
 11 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                        37-11.50  
 12 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                    37-07.50    1   
 13 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                       37-05.75    0.50
 14 Thompson, Jaquan             Sterling                       37-05.00    0.50
 15 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   37-03.00  
 16 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   37-01.00  
 17 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                      36-11.25  
 18 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                36-11.00  
 19 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                 36-07.50  
 20 Picnic, Andrew               Mon Don                        35-06.50  
 21 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      35-05.00  
 22 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                       35-03.25    3   
 23 Starego, John                Mon Don                        34-10.50  
 24 Burch, Christopher           Haddon Heights                 34-06.00  
 25 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                34-01.00  
 26 Bianco, Philip               Point Boro                     33-09.25  
 27 Harvey, Aaron                Camden                         31-10.75  
 28 Testa, Edward                Saint Joseph-Ham               31-05.50  
 28 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                     31-05.50  
 30 Franecki, Pat                Palmyra                        30-03.00  
 31 Jason, George                Point Boro                     28-10.25  
 32 Clayton, Juwan               Camden                         27-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, James             Gloucester City                  151-02    5   
  2 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     133-06    4   
  3 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     123-07    4   
  4 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       120-03    3   
  5 Craver, Nate                 Willingboro                      119-10  
  6 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                       110-03    3   
  7 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  107-08    5   
  8 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         105-01    2   
  9 Shindle, Fred                Haddonfield                      104-06  
 10 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         102-05    2   
 11 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                   101-06    0.50
 12 Griffin, Charles             Maple Shade                       99-11  
 13 Hernando, Kevin              Palmyra                           99-05    1   
 14 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         95-06  
 15 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                  93-11  
 16 Picnic, Andrew               Mon Don                           92-11  
 17 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                   92-07  
 18 Williams, Terrence           Palmyra                           92-04    1   
 19 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                         90-08  
 20 Thomas, Blair                Haddon Heights                    89-11    0.50
 21 Iannuzzo, Timothy            St. Joes Metuche                  88-08  
 22 Newell, Nathaniel            Maple Shade                       85-08  
 23 O'Hara, Brendan              Point Boro                        78-10  
 24 Starego, John                Mon Don                           78-07  
 25 Shank, Brendan               St. Joes Metuche                  75-11  
 26 Brown, Xavier                Haddon Township                   73-03  
 27 Johns, Jeff                  Saint Joseph-Ham                  71-05  
 28 Brown, Michael               Point Boro                        71-02  
 -- Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                        FOUL  
 -- Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                        FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Curtis             Florence                         190-05    5   
  2 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      163-03    4   
  3 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                       150-05    2   
  4 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City                  149-05  
  5 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      138-03    3   
  6 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  136-00    0.50
  7 Davis, Charles               Maple Shade                      134-04    3   
  8 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      134-00    4   
  9 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         132-04    1   
 10 Kirtz, James                 Sterling                         130-07    1   
 11 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                  125-06    0.50
 12 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       124-03  
 13 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                   120-11  
 14 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        119-09  
 15 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                       119-03  
 16 Sainvil, Marrick             Florence                         118-04    5   
 17 O'Hara, Brendan              Point Boro                       115-05    2   
 18 Campbell, Michael            Collingswood                     115-03  
 19 Fahy, Connor                 St. Joes Metuche                 110-10  
 20 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                 109-05  
 21 Starego, John                Mon Don                          108-09  
 22 Johns, Jeff                  Saint Joseph-Ham                 106-06  
 23 Augusto, Andre               Riverside                        105-06  
 24 Vielehr, Coleburn            Haddonfield                      104-06  
 25 Weichmann, Joseph            Gloucester City                  100-00  
 26 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    99-09  
 27 Rispoli, Nico                Mon Don                           93-06  
 28 Bateman, Chris               Haddonfield                       91-05  
 29 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                      83-06  
 -- Iannuzzo, Timothy            St. Joes Metuche                   FOUL  
 
Boys Other Field Medley Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Andrew            Gloucester City               144-10.00  
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro                    144-03.00    1.33
  3 Chamber, John                Willingboro                   122-11.00    2   
  3 Ocasio, Anthony              Bordentown                    122-11.00    3.33
  5 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                  121-09.00    2.66
  6 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                    121-04.00    3.33
  7 Rutledge, Matthew            Haddon Heights                116-05.00    0.66
  8 Campbell, Michael            Collingswood                  114-00.00    2.66
  9 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                    96-09.00    2   
 10 Thomas, Blair                Haddon Heights                 89-04.00    0.66
 11 Rispoli, Nico                Mon Don                        88-00.00  
 12 O'Hara, Brendan              Point Boro                     84-08.00    1.33
 13 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                       79-08.00  
 14 Krute, Nicholas              St. Joes Metuche               48-09.00  
 15 Craver, Nate                 Willingboro                    44-10.00    2   
 16 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   39-04.00    2.66
 17 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                       37-05.00  
 18 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      36-06.00  
 19 Starego, John                Mon Don                        35-00.00  
 20 Powell, Anthony              Gloucester City                34-11.75  
 21 Bianco, Philip               Point Boro                     34-08.50    1.33
 22 Burch, Christopher           Haddon Heights                 34-01.75    0.66
 23 Buggs, James                 Bordentown                     32-01.50    3.33
 -- Burkhardt, James             Gloucester City                    FOUL  
 -- Picnic, Andrew               Mon Don                            FOUL  
 -- Kirtz, James                 Sterling                           FOUL  
 -- Iannuzzo, Timothy            St. Joes Metuche                     DQ  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nocco, Nick                  Southern                        4:03.23   3  10   
  2 Scott, Harrison              Nbc                             4:05.12   3   8   
  3 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:13.63   3   6   
  4 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown                    4:15.73   3   4   
  5 mills, anthony               washington twp                  4:16.20   3   2   
  6 Venezia, Nicholas            Nbc                             4:17.88   3   1   
  7 Meyers, Harold               Southern                        4:19.76   3 
  8 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    4:21.11   3 
  9 Maccariella, Nick            Cherokee                        4:21.41   2 
 10 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown                      4:23.81   3 
 11 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East                4:24.73   3 
 12 Estrada, Charles             Lenape                          4:25.33   2 
 13 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee                        4:27.47   2 
 14 Dashevsky, Jared             Cherry Hill East                4:30.85   2 
 15 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East                4:31.19   2 
 16 Jones, Liam                  Rancocas Valley                 4:34.15   2 
 17 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek                    4:35.09   2 
 18 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                        4:37.27   2 
 19 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley                 4:38.87   2 
 20 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                 4:41.73   1 
 21 Corbley, Ryan                Lacey Township                  4:47.77   1 
 22 dunphy, kevin                washington twp                  4:49.06   2 
 23 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                  4:50.09   1 
 24 Haung, Bill                  Williamstown                    4:53.40   2 
 25 Dinyon, Ryan                 Ridley                          4:56.36   1 
 26 Callahan, Steven             Jackson Liberty                 4:57.76   1 
 27 Traynor, Jack                Ridley                          5:00.39   1 
 28 Fourney, Nadir               Ridley                          5:09.97   1 
 29 macrini, neil                washington twp                  5:15.04   1 
 30 Davis, Charles               Jackson Liberty                 5:20.95   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               15:32.62   2  10   
  2 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East               15:32.81   2   8   
  3 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                   15:49.01   2   6   
  4 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                         15:57.05   2   4   
  5 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                     16:10.93   2   2   
  6 Adkins, Thomas               Nbc                            16:12.59   2   1   
  7 Di Filippo, Joe              Southern                       16:30.39   2 
  8 Howley, Sean                 Southern                       16:40.45   2 
  9 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East               16:52.10   1 
 10 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                         16:55.66   1 
 11 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 16:55.83   1 
 12 tiwari, nick                 washington twp                 16:56.50   1 
 13 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South               16:57.05   1 
 14 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     16:59.37   2 
 15 williamson, dennis           washington twp                 17:11.88   1 
 16 Warren, Zachary              Timber Creek                   17:18.66   1 
 17 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River South               17:24.39   1 
 18 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   17:26.28   1 
 19 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River South               17:28.01   1 
 20 tursi, alex                  washington twp                 17:29.33   1 
 21 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley                17:38.87   1 
 22 Barsoum, Michael             Moorestown                     17:43.53   1 
 23 Zerbo, Salvatore             Eastern                        18:01.55   1 
 24 Traynor, Jack                Ridley                         18:04.13   1 
 25 Raimondi, Chris              Jackson Liberty                18:28.81   1 
 26 O'Dwyer, Conner              Nbc                            19:13.25   1 
 27 Bruno, Alex                  Jackson Liberty                19:36.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Furlong, John                Southern                          56.05   8   5   
  2 Holden, Connor               Southern                          58.72   8   5   
  3 Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Liberty                   59.28   7   3   
  4 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  59.35   7   4   
  5 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                  59.42   8   4   
  6 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee                        1:01.41   4 
  6 Braun, Mike                  Toms River South                1:01.41   5 
  8 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                         1:01.44   8   0.50
  9 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                    1:01.50   6 
 10 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                             1:01.70   5   1   
 11 Megeehan, Justin             Ridley                          1:02.07   7   2   
 12 Simms, Austin                Lenape                          1:02.59   6 
 13 Pierce, Edwin                Williamstown                    1:02.70   3 
 14 Scandle, Sean                Ridley                          1:03.07   6   2   
 15 maness, ryan                 washington twp                  1:03.44   2 
 16 Graddy, Elijah               Williamstown                    1:03.83   3 
 17 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                          1:03.93   2 
 18 Juanites, Jan                Rancocas Valley                 1:04.09   6 
 19 Egerton, Jared               Jackson Liberty                 1:04.40   4   3   
 20 Lopez, Sebastian             Nbc                             1:04.50   3   1   
 21 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                  1:04.75   2 
 22 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                         1:04.87   5   0.50
 23 Cunningham, Tyri             Rancocas Valley                 1:05.08   5 
 24 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                    1:05.13   4 
 25 Tapp, Mike                   Toms River South                1:06.01   3 
 26 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                      1:06.85   1 
 27 Panaccio, Al                 Cherokee                        1:06.96   1 
 28 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                      1:07.71   1 
 29 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:12.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                   43.87   5  10   
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Roane, Jean-Paul               
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Dobbins, Cameron               
  2 Pennsauken                                                     44.87   4   8   
     1) Howard, Josh                    2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Farmer, Mark                    4) Booker, Martin                 
  3 Ridley High School                                             44.99   5   6   
     1) Orijy, Tito                     2) Baah, Lance                    
     3) Winge, Julian                   4) Wylie, Shamir                  
  4 Southern Regional High School                                  45.29   5   4   
     1) Osborn, Michael                 2) Furlong, John                  
     3) Bauta, Jared                    4) Readel, Dylan                  
  5 Burllington Twp                                                45.37   2   2   
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Taylor, Gregory                
     3) Mack, Terrance                  4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  6 Cherokee                                                       45.82   4   0.50
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Oxendine, Ronnie               
     3) Tracey, Shawn                   4) Garrett, Xavier                
  6 Jackson Liberty                                                45.82   3   0.50
     1) Matos, Nate                     2) Coger, Bryan                   
     3) Aponte, Alanzo                  4) Billups, Jordan                
  8 Moorestown                                                     47.02   4 
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Clark, Skyler                  
     3) Cedano, John                    4) Bennett, Casey                 
  9 washington twp                                                 47.11   3 
     1) davis, jeremi                   2) cooper, tom                    
     3) connors, koy                    4) miller, jamir                  
 10 Eastern                                                        47.26   3 
     1) Ahamed, Parnel                  2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Martinez, Kevin                 4) Belizare, Gregory              
 11 Cherry Hill East                                               48.44   3 
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Vaughters, Jonathan            
     3) Marriott, Michael               4) Tumanda, Kyle                  
 12 Lacey Township                                                 58.98   1 
     1) Antonelli, Dylan                2) Datello, Anthony               
     3) Ramos, Zach                     4) Milden, Mike                   
 -- Rancocas Valley                                                  DNF   5 
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Pierce, Sterling               
     3) Williams, Zakiyy                4) Lewis, Devon                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                 1:30.83   5  10   
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Dobbins, Cameron               
  2 Ridley High School                                           1:33.27   4   8   
     1) Orijy, Tito                     2) Baah, Lance                    
     3) Winge, Julian                   4) Wylie, Shamir                  
  3 Cherry Hill East                                             1:33.42   5   6   
     1) Sosa, Dean                      2) Bell, Keynon                   
     3) Theophile, Vladhimir            4) Girone, Joe                    
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              1:33.54   4   4   
     1) Arzu, Cecil                     2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) Foster, JeSean                  4) Shamsid-Dean, Kalimah          
  5 Eastern                                                      1:34.47   4   2   
     1) Ali, Jameel                     2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Ahamed, Parnel                  4) Michaeux, Mikhail              
  6 Pennsauken                                                   1:35.13   4   1   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Booker, Martin                 
     3) Howard, Josh                    4) Farmer, Mark                   
  7 Burllington Twp                                              1:35.37   2 
     1) Mack, Terrance                  2) Crawford, Steve                
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  8 Southern Regional High School                                1:36.00   5 
     1) Gagliardi, Anthony              2) Seddon, William                
     3) Readel, Dylan                   4) Butera, Michael                
  9 Jackson Liberty                                              1:36.74   4 
     1) Neppel, John                    2) Coger, Bryan                   
     3) Matos, Nate                     4) Billups, Jordan                
 10 Lenape                                                       1:37.06   3 
     1) Campbell, Chase                 2) Carvin, Matt                   
     3) Flowers, Joshua                 4) Isacc, Devon                   
 11 Northern Burlington County                                   1:37.10   2 
     1) Hawkins, Robert                 2) Redding, JaQuay                
     3) Major, Marc                     4) Vance, Moses                   
 12 washington twp                                               1:37.24   3 
     1) davis, jeremi                   2) fraction, darius               
     3) connors, koy                    4) miller, jamir                  
 13 Moorestown                                                   1:37.48   3 
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Clark, Skyler                  
     3) Cedano, John                    4) Contarino, Nick                
 14 Lacey Township                                               2:06.24   1 
     1) Antonelli, Dylan                2) Garrity, Andrew                
     3) Ramos, Zach                     4) Milden, Mike                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ridley High School                                           3:30.27   4  10   
     1) Jones, Malik                    2)                                
  2 Cherry Hill East                                             3:32.33   4   8   
     1) Theophile, Vladhimir            2) Clark, Jordan                  
     3) Sosa, Dean                      4) Girone, Joe                    
  3 Lenape                                                       3:34.20   4   6   
     1) Harrison, Kevin                 2) Greco, Julian                  
     3) Simms, Austin                   4) Daub, Thomas                   
  4 Jackson Liberty                                              3:37.18   4   4   
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Downer, Ryan                   
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) DeJesus, Dante                 
  5 Southern Regional High School                                3:41.62   3   2   
     1) Zambardi, Umberto               2) Farina, Silas                  
     3) Bauta, Jared                    4) VanDeBrook, Dominick           
  6 Williamstown                                                 3:43.60   2   1   
     1) Roane, Jean-Paul                2) King, Sherman                  
     3) Marcano, Brandon                4) Wiley, Luke                    
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              3:46.18   2 
     1) Washington, Norman              2) Muhammad, Musaad               
     3) Juanites, Jan                   4) Shamsid-Dean, Kalimah          
  8 Burllington Twp                                              3:54.24   2 
     1) Soglo, Nixon                    2) St Omer, Tyler                 
     3) Holland, Michael                4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  9 Northern Burlington County                                   3:58.06   1 
     1) Mendoza, Enrique                2) Brien, Joel                    
     3) Young, Dion                     4) Lopez, Sebastian               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                       8:07.32   2  10   
     1) Greco, Julian                   2) Daub, Thomas                   
     3) Fraley, Danny                   4) Erlanger, Jered                
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              8:26.16   2   8   
     1) DeJesus, Joshua                 2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Washington, Norman              4) Jones, Liam                    
  3 Williamstown                                                 8:27.84   2   6   
     1) Wiley, Luke                     2) Kennedy, James                 
     3) Mahon, Jake                     4) King, Sherman                  
  4 washington twp                                               8:31.01   2   4   
     1) torney, andrew                  2) hackley, dalin                 
     3) roscioli, mike                  4) charalabidis, george           
  5 Jackson Liberty                                              8:34.59   2   2   
     1) Chamra, Tyler                   2) Linton, Steven                 
     3) Russo, Mike                     4) Ko, Young                      
  6 Ridley High School                                           8:47.65   2   1   
     1) Dath, Christian                 2) Betzler, Evan                  
     3) Dinyon, Ryan                    4) Fourney, Nadir                 
  7 Southern Regional High School                                8:51.12   2 
     1) Lovenberg, Billy                2) Krause, Evan                   
     3) Ward, Jimmy                     4) Geoffroy, Dan                  
  8 Lacey Township                                               9:02.87   1 
     1) Buzzeo, Nick                    2) Corbley, Ryan                  
     3) Rapsas, Will                    4) Corbley, Sean                  
  9 Cherry Hill East                                             9:03.40   1 
     1) Onu, Mike                       2) Warkala, Andrew                
     3) Santo, Johncarlo                4) Tillinger, Dor                 
 10 Eastern                                                      9:12.85   1 
     1) backal, Bailry                  2) Andrews, Nicolas               
     3) Chazin, Joshua                  4) Shamilov, Don                  
 11 Northern Burlington County                                   9:14.34   1 
     1) Shea, Ashton                    2) Zaleski, Gene                  
     3) Vinluan, Josh                   4) Adkins, Thomas                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                 1:35.84   2  10   
     1) Roane, Jean-Paul                2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Dobbins, Cameron                4) Uffen, Paul                    
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:36.49   3   8   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Pierce, Sterling               
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:36.97   2   6   
     1) Howard, Josh                    2) Farmer, Mark                   
     3) Booker, Martin                  4) Jones, Marquan                 
  4 Burllington Twp                                              1:38.57   1   4   
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Taylor, Gregory                
     3) Mack, Terrance                  4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  5 Southern Regional High School                                1:40.47   3   2   
     1)                                 2) Bauta, Jared                   
     3) Gagliardi, Anthony              4) Raynor, Cody                   
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             1:43.66   1   1   
     1) Weiner, Matt                    2) Garth, James                   
     3) Fakhri, Salman                  4) Santoro, Nick                  
  7 Ridley High School                                           1:43.83   3 
     1) Orijy, Tito                     2) Winge, Julian                  
     3) Wylie, Shamir                   4) Jones, Malik                   
  8 Eastern                                                      1:44.34   2 
     1) Ahamed, Parnel                  2) Martinez, Kevin                
     3) Belizare, Gregory               4) Andrews, Darius                
  9 Lacey Township                                               1:50.57   1 
     1) Frank, Sean                     2) Garrity, Andrew                
     3) Grande, Johnathan               4) Finnegan, Tom                  
 -- Northern Burlington County                                       DNF   1 
     1) Redding, JaQuay                 2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) Major, Marc                     4) Mizerak, Spencer               
 -- Jackson Liberty                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Matos, Nate                     2) Glovin, Darren                 
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) Aponte, Alanzo                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              3:33.39   5  10   
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Pierce, Sterling               
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  2 Cherokee                                                     3:37.77   5   8   
     1) Tracey, Shawn                   2) Woodard, Marc                  
     3) Kurzawa, Tyler                  4) White, Mike                    
  3 Eastern                                                      3:41.15   4   6   
     1) Michaeux, Mikhail               2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Ali, Jameel                     4) Pschunder, Nicholas            
  4 Southern Regional High School                                3:41.24   5   4   
     1) Bauta, Jared                    2) VanDeBrook, Dominick           
     3) Seddon, William                 4) Raynor, Cody                   
  5 Jackson Liberty                                              3:48.29   4   2   
     1) Billups, Jordan                 2) DeJesus, Dante                 
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) Egerton, Jared                 
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             3:52.54   4   1   
     1) Santoro, Nick                   2) Weiner, Matt                   
     3) Fakhri, Salman                  4) Olin, Brett                    
  7 Williamstown                                                 3:54.35   3 
     1) Glenn, Tyrik                    2) Nicholas, Jared                
     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Van Zelst, Nick                
  8 Ridley High School                                           3:55.04   4 
     1) Young, Malik                    2) Morales, Shamaar               
     3) Tunkara, Lamin                  4) Dath, Christian                
  9 Northern Burlington County                                   4:04.13   2 
     1) Vance, Moses                    2) Major, Marc                    
     3) Hawkins, Robert                 4) Young, Dion                    
 -- Burllington Twp                                                   DQ   2  2-3 out of zone
     1) Ledix, Christopher              2) Holland, Michael               
     3) Manjara, Mosha                  4) Soglo, Nixon                   
 -- Moorestown                                                        DQ   4  2 out of lane
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Coggins, Austin11              
     3) Drzik, Russell                  4) Contarino, Nick                
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                            10:52.14   10   
     1) Helfand, Dan                    2) Dunn, Ian                      
     3) Mele, Christian                 4) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah          
  2 Rancocas Valley                                             11:05.41    8   
     1) Curbelo, Isaiah                 2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) DeJesus, Joshua                 4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  3 Eastern                                                     11:17.73    6   
     1) Caruso, Timothy                 2) Sung, Alexander                
     3) Pschunder, Nicholas             4) Bhat, Vipul                    
  4 Jackson Liberty                                             11:20.06    4   
     1) Russo, Mike                     2) Purry, Mackenzie               
     3) Chamra, Tyler                   4) Linton, Steven                 
  5 Moorestown                                                  11:41.31    2   
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Horten, Kevin                  
     3) Inglis, Joseph                  4) Contarino, Nick                
  6 Lenape                                                      11:43.36    1   
     1) Lauer, Craig                    2) Carvin, Matt                   
     3) Christou, Yianni                4) Vicente, Adam                  
  7 Lacey Township                                              11:54.52  
     1) Rapsas, Will                    2) Rodriguez, Alex                
     3) Buzzeo, Nick                    4) Corbley, Sean                  
  8 Southern Regional High School                               12:02.93  
     1) Lovenberg, Billy                2) Krause, Evan                   
     3) Ward, Jimmy                     4) Geoffroy, Dan                  
  9 Williamstown                                                12:03.68  
     1) Van Zelst, Nick                 2) Marcano, Brandon               
     3) Dowd, Mike                      4) Prichard, Bruce                
 10 Ridley High School                                          12:23.02  
     1) Traynor, Jack                   2)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     1:10.90   3  10   
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) White, Mike                    
     3) Lobascio, Brent                 4) Kramer, Jason                  
  2 Jackson Liberty                                              1:11.23   4   8   
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Glovin, Darren                 
     3) Guilfoyle, Kevin                4) Purry, Mackenzie               
  3 Lenape                                                       1:11.80   2   6   
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Johnson-Waters, Khyree         
     3) Flowers, Joshua                 4) Liebling, Jake                 
  4 Ridley High School                                           1:12.60   3   4   
     1) Orijy, Tito                     2) Tunkara, Lamin                 
     3) Megeehan, Justin                4) Judge, Jason                   
  5 Northern Burlington County                                   1:16.20   1   2   
     1) Brien, Joel                     2) Lopez, Sebastian               
     3) Mendoza, Enrique                4) Young, Dion                    
  6 Burllington Twp                                              1:18.01   2   1   
     1) Ongwenyi, Eddy                  2) Cherry, Maurice                
     3) Conway, Tereek                  4) Taylor, Gregory                
 -- Cherry Hill East                                                  DQ   4  4th leg under hurdle
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Dunn, Ian                      
     3) Omari, Kennedy                  4) Hall, Terry                    
 -- Southern Regional High School                                     DQ   4  3rd leg left early
     1) Furlong, John                   2) Bauta, Jared                   
     3) Holden, Connor                  4) Gutierrez, Anthony             
 
Boys High Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-03.00    5   
  2 Purry, Mackenzie             Jackson Liberty                 6-00.00    1.50
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                          6-00.00    1.50
  2 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                    6-00.00    5   
  2 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00    4   
  6 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                         5-09.00    0.12
  6 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                      5-09.00    0.12
  6 Furlong, John                Southern                        5-09.00    0.12
  6 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                    5-09.00    3   
  6 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                 5-09.00    4   
  6 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                    5-09.00    3   
 12 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-06.00    0.12
 12 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East                5-06.00    0.12
 14 Wardle, Cameron              Toms River South                5-03.00  
 14 Werder, Tim                  Toms River South                5-03.00  
 14 Reiger, Hunter               Moorestown                      5-03.00    0.12
 14 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                          5-03.00    1.50
 14 Aponte, Alanzo               Jackson Liberty                 5-03.00    1.50
 14 Gagliardi, Anthony           Southern                        5-03.00    0.12
 14 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                         5-03.00    0.12
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler         Timber Creek                   12-00.00    5   
  2 Bartolome, William           Williamstown                   11-06.00    3   
  3 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     11-00.00    4   
  3 Davis-Rozycki, Trent         Timber Creek                   11-00.00    5   
  3 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                     11-00.00    4   
  6 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee                       10-00.00    1.16
  6 Frank, Sean                  Lacey Township                 10-00.00    1.16
  6 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                        10-00.00  
  6 Fontelera, Jared             Williamstown                   10-00.00    3   
  6 Haider, Shamerz              Lenape                         10-00.00    1.16
 11 Doyle, Liam                  Southern                        9-00.00  
 11 Zambardi, Umberto            Southern                        9-00.00  
 11 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                        9-00.00    1.16
 11 Datello, Anthony             Lacey Township                  9-00.00    1.16
 11 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape                          9-00.00    1.16
 -- Lee, Erik                    Eastern                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   20-11.00    5   
  2 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                20-07.00    3   
  3 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   20-03.00    4   
  4 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   20-00.00    5   
  5 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                        19-10.00    2   
  5 Dupre, Brian                 Timber Creek                   19-10.00    4   
  7 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        19-08.00    2   
  8 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                19-01.00    3   
  9 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       18-11.00  
 10 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                         18-06.00  
 11 Young, Malik                 Ridley                         18-05.00    1   
 12 VanDeBrook, Dominick         Southern                       18-04.00  
 13 Glovin, Darren               Jackson Liberty                18-03.00    0.50
 14 Megeehan, Justin             Ridley                         18-02.00    1   
 15 Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Liberty                18-01.00    0.50
 16 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     17-10.00  
 17 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               17-04.00  
 18 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 17-03.00  
 19 Livingston, Bryton           Nbc                            17-01.00  
 20 Mizerak, Spencer             Nbc                            16-07.00  
 21 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       16-04.00  
 22 Holden, Connor               Southern                       15-09.00  
 23 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                         15-06.00  
 24 Vaughters, Jonathan          Cherry Hill East               15-01.00  
 25 Rodriguez, Alex              Lacey Township                 15-00.00  
 26 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey Township                 13-10.00  
 -- Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                         FOUL  
 -- St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        44-09.00    5   
  2 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         42-04.00  
  3 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                   41-09.00    4   
  4 Holden, Connor               Southern                       40-11.00    3   
  5 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                        40-05.00    5   
  6 Carpenter, Niall             Rancocas Valley                40-04.00  
  7 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   40-00.00    4   
  8 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                     38-03.00    2   
  9 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               36-09.00    1   
 10 VanDeBrook, Dominick         Southern                       36-06.00    3   
 11 Glovin, Darren               Jackson Liberty                36-04.00  
 12 Livingston, Bryton           Nbc                            36-02.00    0.50
 13 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               35-04.00    1   
 14 Govea, Joe                   Toms River South               35-02.00  
 15 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                     34-10.00    2   
 16 Wardle, Cameron              Toms River South               33-01.00  
 17 Major, Marc                  Nbc                            32-05.00    0.50
 18 Rodriguez, Alex              Lacey Township                 32-01.00  
 19 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey Township                 30-09.00  
 -- Liebling, Jake               Lenape                             FOUL  
 -- Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
 -- Billups, Jordan              Jackson Liberty                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hunt, connor                 washington twp                 51-08.75    0.50
  2 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   48-11.50    5   
  3 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   47-00.75    5   
  4 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee                       46-05.50    1   
  5 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     45-01.50    4   
  6 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        44-06.00    2   
  7 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                     44-00.50    4   
  8 Allen, James                 Toms River South               43-10.50    3   
  9 Stueber, Todd                Toms River South               42-11.50    3   
 10 Viereck, Dan                 Eastern                        42-00.00    2   
 11 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                41-10.75  
 12 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                41-09.00  
 13 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey Township                 41-00.00  
 14 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 40-06.50  
 15 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown                   40-05.50  
 16 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                     39-06.75  
 17 Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                     37-04.00  
 18 Rice, John                   Lacey Township                 37-02.00  
 19 Smith, Quinn                 Southern                       37-01.75  
 20 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               36-11.25  
 21 Tufekcioglu, Berkay          Jackson Liberty                36-06.00  
 22 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape                         36-00.25  
 23 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       35-07.00    1   
 24 Keizer, John                 Southern                       34-10.00  
 25 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape                         34-04.00  
 26 Marlowe, Samuel              Rancocas Valley                34-01.50  
 27 Glenn, Tyrik                 Williamstown                   33-02.00  
 28 mark, bryan                  washington twp                 29-11.00    0.50
 29 Bremer, Benjamin             Burlington Twp                 29-00.00  
 30 Sawan, Peter                 Cherry Hill East               27-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etienner, Israel             Moorestown                       133-02    0.50
  2 hunt, connor                 washington twp                   128-03    2   
  3 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     126-02    5   
  4 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       121-01    3   
  5 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  118-08    4   
  6 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 118-02  
  7 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                  116-06    1   
  8 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  115-09    4   
  9 Plez, Joe                    Timber Creek                     115-00    5   
 10 Keizer, John                 Southern                         111-01  
 11 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       109-09    3   
 12 Sherman, David               Jackson Liberty                  109-05    1   
 13 Ferraro, Pat                 Southern                         107-07  
 14 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           104-00  
 14 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                          104-00  
 16 Bolden, Ryan                 Eastern                          101-01  
 17 Stueber, Todd                Toms River South                  99-06  
 18 mark, bryan                  washington twp                    98-06    2   
 19 Spina, Shawn                 Lacey Township                    98-01  
 20 Vinson, Cornell              Ridley                            96-01  
 21 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                  92-07  
 22 Quipot, Phillippe            Cherokee                          92-06  
 23 Turner, Niles                Moorestown                        87-03    0.50
 24 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee                          86-05  
 25 Fernandez, Kyle              Toms River South                  80-01  
 26 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape                            78-00  
 27 Grant, Jonathan              Lacey Township                    73-08  
 28 Jones, Malik                 Ridley                            63-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 186-08    5   
  2 Civatte, William             Eastern                          155-00    1   
  3 Obede, Joe                   Toms River South                 144-10    2   
  4 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  143-05    4   
  5 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  142-08    4   
  6 Covell, Travis               Lacey Township                   141-10    0.50
  7 Green, Jagger                Timber Creek                     141-08    3   
  8 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       140-01  
  9 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 139-00    5   
 10 Malacone, Thomas             Williamstown                     138-11  
 11 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     138-08    3   
 12 DeMeo, Dave                  Toms River South                 133-03    2   
 13 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                       129-03  
 14 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape                           128-04  
 15 Butera, Michael              Southern                         126-04  
 16 Romero, Lorenzo              Eastern                          120-10    1   
 17 Tufekcioglu, Berkay          Jackson Liberty                  119-00  
 18 cooper, tom                  washington twp                   117-02  
 19 Jensen, Chris                Lacey Township                   116-00    0.50
 20 Ngo, Thang                   Pennsauken                       114-11  
 21 Morgan, Jack                 Moorestown                       114-00  
 22 Giambuzzi, Perry             Williamstown                     112-06  
 23 Soutar, Ryan                 Lenape                           111-08  
 24 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee                         111-06  
 25 Vinson, Cornell              Ridley                           110-07  
 26 Amirr, Jesse                 Southern                         109-07  
 27 Joseph, Daniel               Burlington Twp                   109-00  
 28 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   107-02  
 29 Gallone, Josh                Ridley                           103-11  
 30 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                  103-00  
 31 Quipot, Phillippe            Cherokee                          99-04  
 32 eggert, colin                washington twp                    98-04  
 
Boys Other Field Medley Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East              159-05.00    2.66
  2 Wisser, Jared                Eastern                       142-00.00    1.33
  3 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley               136-06.00    2   
  4 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                  135-03.00    3.33
  5 Georgiou, Alexander          Timber Creek                  125-02.00    3.33
  6 Tufekcioglu, Berkay          Jackson Liberty               122-07.00    0.66
  7 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley               120-05.00    2   
  8 Caprarola, Domminck          Moorestown                    109-00.00    0.33
  9 Ferraro, Pat                 Southern                      108-00.00  
 10 Sherman, David               Jackson Liberty               106-06.00    0.66
 11 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East              105-01.00    2.66
 12 Bolden, Ryan                 Eastern                       103-11.00    1.33
 13 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                     99-05.00    0.33
 14 Ott, Michael                 Lenape                         92-08.00  
 15 Parente, Randall             Lenape                         82-04.00  
 16 hunt, connor                 washington twp                 52-09.75  
 17 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   46-04.00    3.33
 18 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     44-08.50    0.33
 19 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                43-08.00    0.66
 20 Young, Diante                Eastern                        42-03.25    1.33
 21 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               38-03.00    2.66
 22 Smith, Quinn                 Southern                       36-07.25  
 23 Marlowe, Samuel              Rancocas Valley                36-03.25    2   
 24 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape                         32-08.50  

    Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro                        4321             88  
                2 St. Joes Metuchen                  6113             78  
                3 Haddon Township                    419              51  
                4 Camden                             432              45  
                5 Haddonfield High School            4110             42  
                6 Collingswood                       428              38  
                7 Sterling                           4222          37.3333
                8 Point Pleasant Boro                4220             33  
                9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628           32.3333
               10 Florence                           417              22  
               11 Haddon Heights                     4213             21  
               12 Riverside                          4118             19  
               13 Camden Catholic                    613              18  
               14 Bordentown                         411              16  
               15 Palmyra                            4112          15.3333
               16 Gloucester City                    4212             14  
               17 Maple Shade                        4111              8  
               18 Monsignor Donovan                  618               6  
               19 South Amboy                        3118              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Williamstown                       4320             75  
                2 Rancocas Valley                    4415             74  
                3 Cherry Hill East                   445              72.2
                4 Timber Creek                       4323             66  
                5 Eastern                            447           39.2499
                6 Southern Regional High School      4417             38.2
                7 Ridley High School                 RID              35  
                8 Jackson Liberty                    2340          34.50  
                9 Lenape                             4411          32.3333
               10 Moorestown                         4217          28.2499
               11 Pennsauken                         4414             25  
               12 Cherokee                           444           22.8333
               13 Northern Burlington County         4218             15  
               14 washington twp                     4422             11  
               15 Toms River South                   4318             10  
               16 Burllington Twp                    414               7  
               17 Lacey Township                     439           3.33333