4/5– Jim Camburn Relays Field Events

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 09:05 PM
                   Jim Camburn Relays - 4/5/2011 to 4/5/2014                   
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-10.00    4.50
  1 Hickman, Dominique           Woodstown                       4-10.00    3   
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  4-10.00    4.50
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-06.00    2   
  4 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-06.00    4.50
  4 decamillo, domonique         Lower Cape May                  4-06.00    4.50
  7 O'Kane, Kelly                Woodstown                       4-04.00    3   
  7 Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                      4-04.00  
  7 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   4-04.00    2   
 -- Donnelly, Rachael            Buena Reg.                         FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  10-00.00    5   
  2 Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                      8-06.00    4   
  3 Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                      8-00.00    4   
  3 Bilber, Holly                West Deptford                   8-00.00    5   
  5 Long, Cassidy                Schalick                        6-06.00    3   
  6 Miller, Kacey                Woodstown                       6-00.00  
  6 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                        6-00.00    3   
 -- Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                          FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      16-04.50    5   
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                 15-06.00    3   
  3 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       15-05.00    4   
  4 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-05.00    2   
  5 Thomas, Danyel               Bridgeton                      14-00.50    1   
  6 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      14-00.00    5   
  7 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                       13-10.00    4   
  8 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      13-07.50    1   
  9 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      13-04.50    0.50
  9 Jones, Amber                 West Deptford                  13-04.50    2   
 11 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                 12-08.00    3   
 12 Brackett, Nyasia             Glassboro                      11-02.00    0.50
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      34-01.00    5   
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       31-06.75    4   
  3 McPhilip, Ciana              Overbrook                      29-08.00  
  4 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      29-04.00    5   
  5 Leyrer, Emily                Buena Reg.                     29-00.00  
  6 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      28-10.50    2   
  7 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  28-07.50    3   
  8 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  28-03.00    3   
  9 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                      27-10.25    2   
 10 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       26-11.00    4   
 11 ruchser, jamie               Lower Cape May                 25-06.50  
 -- elliot, jessica              Lower Cape May                     FOUL  
 -- Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                          FOUL  
 -- Perry, Jonae                 Buena Reg.                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wharton, Rayshonna           Bridgeton                      31-04.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                      30-05.00    5   
  3 Chapman, Ayanna              Schalick                       25-07.00    4   
  4 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                       25-06.50    4   
  5 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                     23-07.75    3   
  6 Bonner, Kayla                Overbrook                      23-04.00    2   
  7 Kubrak, Emily                Schalick                       23-03.50  
  8 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                      23-02.50    1   
  9 Fisher, Dazya                Buena Reg.                     22-05.00    3   
 10 Jackson, Sha'leka            Schalick                       19-04.00  
 11 Pierce, Shaun                Overbrook                      18-06.00    2   
 12 Skinner, Morgan              Woodstown                      17-09.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                     32-09.00    4   
  2 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                  32-01.00    2   
  3 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      31-09.00    5   
  4 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       31-06.00    3   
  5 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                      31-03.00    5   
  6 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       30-03.25    3   
  7 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                     29-10.00    1   
  8 Bond, Sydney                 Buena Reg.                     29-02.00    4   
  9 Nelson, Yasmeen              Pleasantville                  28-06.00    2   
 10 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     28-03.50    1   
 11 ball, navaeh                 Lower Cape May                 26-04.50    0.50
 12 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                      26-04.00  
 13 Robbins, Tah'ja              Woodstown                      25-02.50  
 14 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                      25-02.00  
 15 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                 24-11.00    0.50
 16 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-08.00  
 17 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                      24-05.00  
 18 McCants, Lormonie            Glassboro                      23-07.00  
 19 Scott-Reaves, Jasmin         Glassboro                      22-06.00  
 20 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                  22-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        99-01    5   
  2 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          93-07    3   
  3 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                    90-06    2   
  4 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         89-04    4   
  5 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     89-02    1   
  6 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         85-06    4   
  7 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     80-02    0.50
  8 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                        78-00    5   
  9 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          74-02    3   
 10 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         68-09  
 11 Shepherd, Cassidy            Buena Reg.                        68-02  
 12 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg.                        66-10  
 13 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  66-08  
 14 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                    63-09    2   
 15 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     60-03    1   
 16 Bonner, Kayla                Overbrook                         58-09  
 17 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         58-06  
 18 Shah, Jill                   Overbrook                         58-00  
 19 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     56-00    0.50
 20 McCants, Lormonie            Glassboro                         55-05  
 21 Westfall, Taylor             Saint Joseph-Ham                  53-03  
 22 Downes, Briani               Glassboro                         41-03  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                         84-05    5   
  2 Calloway, Shatytra           Bridgeton                         70-00    5   
  3 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                        69-07    4   
  4 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                        69-02    4   
  5 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         63-10    3   
  6 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          61-06    2   
  7 Swilley, Samantha            Woodstown                         60-00    3   
  8 Coward, Chasity              Buena Reg.                        58-03  
  9 Chapman, Ayanna              Schalick                          56-09    2   
 10 Kubrak, Emily                Schalick                          55-01  
 11 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                         53-02    1   
 12 Fox, Cassandra               Schalick                          51-06  
 13 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         47-00    1   
 14 Henderson, Jalissa           Buena Reg.                        42-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       127-05    5   
  2 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       113-11    5   
  3 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    96-02    2   
  4 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                        95-06    3   
  5 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                     95-02    4   
  6 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         94-09    0.50
  7 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         88-00    1   
  8 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     83-02    4   
  9 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         80-04    1   
 10 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          79-10  
 11 Bond, Sydney                 Buena Reg.                        76-05    3   
 12 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                    73-00    2   
 13 McGlynn, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  72-06  
 14 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                          71-08  
 15 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     67-03  
 16 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         61-11    0.50
 17 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     60-04  
 18 Westfall, Taylor             Saint Joseph-Ham                  46-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          78-01    5   
  2 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         62-06    2   
  3 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         58-08    4   
  4 Johnson, Kaya                Buena Reg.                        58-06    3   
  4 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         58-06    4   
  6 Shepherd, Cassidy            Buena Reg.                        58-02    3   
  7 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          56-09    5   
  8 Faison, Ariel                Buena Reg.                        50-02  
  9 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg.                        48-06  
 10 Pressley, Nivea              Overbrook                         43-11    2   
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       4-06.00    5   
  1 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville                       4-06.00    5   
  3 Johnson, Kierra              Winslow Twp                     4-04.00    4   
  4 Keenan, Bethann              Absegami                        4-00.00    3   
  4 Ross, Erica                  Absegami                        4-00.00    3   
  4 Vascos, Isabella             Winslow Twp                     4-00.00    4   
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                     5-00.00    5   
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-00.00    5   
  3 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       4-10.00    3   
  3 Scafe, Satara                Millville                       4-10.00    4   
  5 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-08.00    1.50
  5 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 4-08.00    1.50
  5 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville                       4-08.00    4   
  8 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       4-06.00    3   
  9 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                        4-04.00    1.50
  9 Mokienko, Tania              Cumberland Reg.                 4-04.00    1.50
 11 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                    4-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                      11-00.00    5   
  2 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                       9-06.00    5   
  3 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 8-00.00    3.50
  3 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        8-00.00    3.50
  5 Baker, Audrey                Ocean City                      7-00.00    1.50
  5 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City                      7-00.00    1.50
  5 Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                       7-00.00    1.50
  5 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       7-00.00    1.50
  9 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland Reg.                 6-06.00    3.50
  9 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                        6-06.00    3.50
  9 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                       6-06.00    0.50
 12 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                       6-00.00    0.50
 12 Toro, Vianka                 Vineland High Sc                6-00.00  
 12 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                    6-00.00  
 12 Dandy, Aniessa               Winslow Twp                     6-00.00  
 -- Arena, Kourtney              Vineland High Sc                   FAIL  
 -- Briggs, Janai                Winslow Twp                        FAIL  
 -- Haaf, Lena                   Williamstown                       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    16-03.00    5   
  2 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    15-03.00    5   
  3 Kaur, Sarandeep              Cumberland Reg.                14-11.00    3   
  4 Miller, Kayla                Absegami                       14-10.50    2   
  5 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      14-08.00    4   
  6 Scafe, Satara                Millville                      14-07.00    4   
  7 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      14-05.50    1   
  8 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      14-03.50    0.50
  9 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Reg.                13-10.00    3   
 10 Lanzalotti, Rachel           Clearview                      13-08.00    1   
 11 Mauriello, Olivia            Hammonton                      13-05.50    0.50
 12 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                       13-05.00    2   
 13 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   13-04.50  
 14 McBride, Ciara               Vineland High Sc               12-05.00  
 15 Brown, Tiffany               Vineland High Sc               11-02.50  
 16 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   10-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yancey, Jordan               Winslow Twp                    34-03.00    5   
  2 Kaur, Sarandeep              Cumberland Reg.                31-08.50    4   
  3 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    30-05.50    5   
  4 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Reg.                29-04.00    4   
  5 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       29-00.50    3   
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       28-10.00    3   
  7 Blount, Bryanna              Millville                      28-07.25    2   
  8 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      28-01.75    1   
  9 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      27-08.50    1   
 10 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                      27-08.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                      30-06.50    4   
  2 Butler, Natalia              Vineland High Sc               30-06.00    5   
  3 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                      25-10.50    3   
  4 Lundy, Jacee                 Vineland High Sc               25-08.50    5   
  5 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      25-05.50    3   
  6 Rice, Quiana                 Millville                      22-00.50    4   
  7 Sharpe, Natasha              Hammonton                      20-10.00  
  8 Rosas, Amanga                Hammonton                      18-03.50  
  9 Harrison, Katharyn           Clearview                      18-01.00    2   
 10 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview                      14-09.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   35-07.00    5   
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland High Sc               33-09.00    4   
  3 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       33-07.50    2   
  4 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      33-02.50    3   
  5 Wint, Danea                  Vineland High Sc               32-05.50    4   
  6 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                     31-09.00    1   
  7 Dubose, Brianna              Williamstown                   31-04.00    5   
  8 Trout, Kyleigh               Millville                      30-03.25    3   
  9 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       29-09.50    2   
 10 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     27-09.00    1   
 11 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      25-11.50  
 12 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      25-10.00    0.50
 13 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      25-09.50    0.50
 14 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland Reg.                24-03.50  
 15 Kovolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      23-02.00  
 16 Loatman, Zaire               Cumberland Reg.                22-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         85-01    3   
  2 Butler, Natalia              Vineland High Sc                  75-00    4   
  3 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        71-06    5   
  4 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                        67-09    5   
  5 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         66-11    2   
  6 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         64-07    2   
  7 Durham, Destinee             Vineland High Sc                  63-11    4   
  8 Harrison, Katharyn           Clearview                         56-03    1   
  9 Rice, Quiana                 Millville                         52-05    3   
 10 Jewel, Tara                  Williamstown                      51-02    0.50
 11 Moskolow, Gabrielle          Clearview                         46-11    1   
 12 Akinmade, Wumi               Williamstown                      46-04    0.50
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       118-03    5   
  2 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         105-02    4   
  3 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland High Sc                  99-01    2   
  4 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          99-00    4   
  5 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         94-05    3   
  6 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        88-10    5   
  7 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         85-02    1   
  8 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         83-04    3   
  9 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         77-01    0.50
 10 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland Reg.                   71-02  
 11 Wint, Danea                  Vineland High Sc                  69-09    2   
 12 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      68-06  
 13 Babatunde, Olamide           Williamstown                      61-09  
 14 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                         60-02    0.50
 15 Kovolesky, Kayla             Clearview                         57-02    1   
 16 Loatman, Zaire               Cumberland Reg.                   55-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 cosme, niyah                 Vineland High Sc                 111-06    5   
  2 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         109-11    2   
  3 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville                        108-09    4   
  4 Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland High Sc                 107-08    5   
  5 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        107-02    3   
  6 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                        101-05    4   
  7 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         98-03    3   
  8 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                     88-11.50    1   
  9 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        88-08    1   
 10 Paraskewich, Haley           Cumberland Reg.                87-03.50    0.50
 11 Smith, Damali                Absegami                          79-09    2   
 12 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         68-11  
 13 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                   66-00.50  
 14 McGlynn, Melissa             Williamstown                   60-03.50  
 15 Kovolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      54-08.50  
 16 Homan, Alexandria            Cumberland Reg.                   44-01    0.50
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         84-09    5   
  2 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         78-05    4   
  3 Kaur, Proby                  Vineland High Sc               68-07.50    3   
  4 Cross, Tiffany               Vineland High Sc               67-03.50    3   
  5 Fallows, Dominique           Millville                         67-03    5   
  6 Holder, Brianna              Ocean City                        65-08    2   
  7 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         65-07    4   
  8 Segers, Katali               Vineland High Sc                  64-01  
  9 Lopez, Alondra               Vineland High Sc                  60-07  
 10 Rivera, Gina                 Hammonton                         51-03  
 11 Hoffman, Sarah               Ocean City                     50-10.50    2   
 12 Avila, Karen                 Ocean City                        50-03  
 13 Harrison, Katharyn           Clearview                         50-01    1   
 14 Pawling, Olivia              Ocean City                     42-07.50  
 15 Rivera, Lauren               Hammonton                         39-11  
 16 Moskolow, Gabrielle          Clearview                         31-11    1   
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Berardocco, Constantino      Schalick                           FAIL  
 -- Brown, Jeremiah              Schalick                           FAIL  
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben                Saint Joseph-Ham                6-00.00    2.50
  2 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                        5-08.00    4.50
  2 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                       5-08.00    2.50
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                       5-08.00    4.50
  5 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                        5-06.00    4.50
  5 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-06.00    4.50
  7 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                       5-04.00    1   
  7 Wyatt, Tommy                 Overbrook                       5-04.00    1   
  7 Agosto, Shawn                Buena Reg.                      5-04.00    0.50
  7 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                       5-04.00    2.50
 11 Velazquez, Daniel            Buena Reg.                      5-00.00    0.50
 11 Davis, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                5-00.00    2.50
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                      11-06.00    5   
  2 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                      10-00.00    5   
  3 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                        9-06.00  
  4 Chase, Eric                  Pennsville                      9-00.00    4   
  5 Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                      8-06.00    4   
 -- Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                           FAIL  
 -- Inman, Justin                Buena Reg.                         FAIL  
 -- Olive, Joshua                Buena Reg.                         FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      21-10.00    5   
  2 James, Tehron                Glassboro                      20-04.00    2   
  3 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      19-06.50    4   
  4 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       19-03.00    3   
  5 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      19-02.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      18-11.00    5   
  7 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       18-06.50    3   
  8 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      14-01.00    2   
 -- Bonner, Breon                Bridgeton                          FOUL  
 -- Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       39-09.50    5   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      39-09.00    4   
  3 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       38-00.75    5   
  4 Lowber, Jordan               Overbrook                      37-03.50    3   
  5 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      37-03.25    3   
  6 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      35-05.50    4   
  7 Sprewell, Mason              Glassboro                      34-11.50    2   
  8 Wimbish, Nehemiah            Glassboro                      33-09.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solomon, DeAndra             Schalick                       45-02.00    5   
  2 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                      42-05.50    2   
  3 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                       41-00.00    5   
  4 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville                  40-06.00    3   
  5 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                      39-07.50    4   
  6 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                     39-06.50    0.50
  7 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      39-02.00    4   
  8 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                      39-01.00    1   
  9 McClary, Kamal               Pleasantville                  38-02.00    3   
 10 Rodriguez, Antonio           Buena Reg.                     37-00.00  
 11 Roland, Kwame                Glassboro                      36-02.00    1   
 12 Ferreyra, Denzel             Saint Joseph-Ham               36-00.00  
 13 Fisher, De'Jour              Buena Reg.                     35-07.00  
 14 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                     34-10.00    0.50
 15 Miller, Cappadon             Bridgeton                      34-08.00    2   
 16 Werner, Jeffrey              Overbrook                      34-07.00  
 17 Galloway, Chris              Overbrook                      31-11.00  
 18 Testa, Edward                Saint Joseph-Ham               26-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                       37-00.50    5   
  2 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                     35-02.00    4   
  3 Zeeman, Josh                 Schalick                       33-06.00    5   
  4 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                     33-02.00    4   
  5 Schuler, John                Buena Reg.                     31-10.00  
  6 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                       30-10.50  
  7 Johnson, Eric                Buena Reg.                     29-02.50  
  8 Villegas, Dustin             Woodstown                      28-07.00    3   
  8 Johnson, Troy                Schalick                       28-07.00  
 10 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                      27-04.50    3   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        109-11    4   
  2 Rahn, Brian                  Bridgeton                        109-07  
  3 Solomon, DeAndra             Schalick                         109-01    3   
  4 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                       108-11    2   
  5 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                       108-02    5   
  6 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       108-00    5   
  7 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                         99-10    4   
  8 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                          97-01    3   
  9 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                  90-00    0.50
 10 Francis, Jared               Glassboro                         86-09    1   
 11 Downes, De'Von               Glassboro                         80-09    1   
 12 Lyles, Jordan                Saint Joseph-Ham                  71-11    0.50
 13 Simpkins, Ryan               Pennsville                        61-10    2   
 -- McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                          FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Thomas                Buena Reg.                       108-11    5   
  2 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        101-11    3   
  3 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                          99-05    4   
  4 Guilford, Christopher        Schalick                          97-07    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Antonio           Buena Reg.                        96-05    5   
  6 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                          88-01  
  7 Miller, Cappadon             Bridgeton                         78-07  
  8 Zeeman, Josh                 Schalick                          76-02  
  9 Davis, Matt                  Woodstown                         72-11    3   
 10 Testa, Edward                Saint Joseph-Ham                  65-00    2   
 11 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                         64-07  
 12 Odoemene, Eric               Overbrook                         59-08    1   
 13 Tapp, RhaSun                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  57-10    2   
 14 Villegas, Dustin             Woodstown                         57-08  
 15 Nunez, Michael               Overbrook                         45-06    1   
 -- Dakwon, Thomas               Bridgeton                          FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       170-04    5   
  2 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        145-01    4   
  3 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                        142-00    1   
  4 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       136-01    2   
  5 Thomson, Lance               Schalick                         134-09    3   
  6 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       125-05    5   
  7 Allen, Forrest               Schalick                         118-10    3   
  8 Batten, Cole                 Woodstown                        118-06    4   
  9 Britt, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       114-05    2   
 10 Johns, Jeff                  Saint Joseph-Ham                 111-02    0.50
 11 Snowden, Christian           Saint Joseph-Ham                 107-04    0.50
 12 Schuler, Eric                Overbrook                         94-02  
 13 Scott, Kevin                 Bridgeton                         79-05    1   
 14 Werner, Jeffrey              Overbrook                         76-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                       117-02    5   
  2 Tapp, RhaSun                 Saint Joseph-Ham                 108-11    2   
  3 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        104-07    3   
  4 Carney, Austin               Schalick                         103-05    4   
  5 Britt, Mike                  Buena Reg.                       102-07    5   
  6 Guilford, Christopher        Schalick                         100-01    4   
  7 Davis, Matt                  Woodstown                         97-00    3   
  8 Gilchrist, Gerald            Schalick                          96-01  
  9 Fisher, De'Jour              Buena Reg.                        95-06  
 10 Odoemene, Eric               Overbrook                         87-10    1   
 11 Gocal, Mark                  Schalick                          85-00  
 12 Martinez, Daniel             Buena Reg.                        73-10  
 13 Matro, Gaetano               Saint Joseph-Ham                  62-08    2   
 14 Mosabbir, Mostafe            Overbrook                         60-06    1   
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               J5-08.00    5   
  1 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre               J5-08.00    5   
  2 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       J5-08.00    4   
  2 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       J5-08.00    4   
  3 Soens, Sean                  Mainland                       J5-06.00    3   
  3 james, Javon                 Mainland                       J5-04.00    3   
  4 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                      J5-06.00    2   
  4 Boone, Anfernee              Hammonton                      J5-04.00    2   
  5 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East               J5-06.00    1   
  5 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               J5-04.00    1   
  6 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow Twp                    J5-06.00    0.50
  6 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    J5-00.00    0.50
 -- Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor Twp.                    FAIL  
 -- Wee, Brian                   Egg Harbor Twp.                    FAIL  
 -- Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                          FAIL  
 -- Rosario, Anthony             Absegami                           FAIL  
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeron              Absegami                        5-06.00    5   
  2 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                       5-00.00    3.50
  2 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                        5-00.00    3.50
  2 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville                       5-00.00    3.50
  2 Ifrekeabaas, Andy            Absegami                        5-00.00    5   
  2 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                        5-00.00    3.50
 -- Dunmore, Devon               Vineland High Sc                   FAIL  
 -- Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc                   FAIL  
 -- Dessoye, Robert              Egg Harbor Twp.                    FAIL  
 -- Britton, Sean                Egg Harbor Twp.                    FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                      11-00.00    4   
  1 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       11-00.00    5   
  3 Giardino, Vincent            Oakcrest                       10-06.00    5   
  4 Reeder, Marc                 St Augustine Pre                9-06.00    2.50
  4 Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland High Sc                9-06.00  
  4 MaGee, Michael               Cumberland Reg.                 9-06.00    2.50
  7 Trumbauer, Wolf              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-00.00    1   
  7 Viera, Jamalier              Millville                       9-00.00    4   
  7 Kott, Tyler                  Cumberland Reg.                 9-00.00    2.50
  7 Dellinger, Matt              St Augustine Pre                9-00.00    2.50
 11 Smith, James                 Hammonton                       8-06.00  
 11 McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.                 8-06.00    1   
 -- Maguire, Brian               Winslow Twp                        FAIL  
 -- Vascos, Eli                  Winslow Twp                        FAIL  
 -- Brown, Spencer               Vineland High Sc                   FAIL  
 -- Pushkal, George              Hammonton                          FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     21-07.00    3   
  2 Ifrekeabaas, Andy            Absegami                       20-10.00    2   
  3 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       20-07.50    4   
  4 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    19-10.00    5   
  5 Brown, DA                    Winslow Twp                    19-07.50    5   
  6 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                18-11.00    1   
  7 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       18-05.00  
  8 Wright, Branden              St Augustine Pre               18-02.50    0.50
  9 Johnson, Isaiah              Oakcrest                       18-01.50    4   
 10 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               17-07.00  
 11 Harris, Chris                Millville                      17-06.00  
 11 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                17-06.00    1   
 13 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    17-04.50  
 14 Phillips, Casimir            Hammonton                      17-04.00  
 15 Brown, Steven                Millville                      17-03.00  
 16 Fucetola, Justin             Hammonton                      17-01.50  
 17 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               17-01.00  
 18 Jones, Jarrod                Ocean City                     16-11.00    3   
 19 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               16-10.50    0.50
 20 Surti, Mitul                 Absegami                       16-03.00    2   
 21 Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                    12-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       38-10.50    5   
  2 Patterson, Paris             Millville                      37-08.25    4   
  3 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                37-04.00  
  4 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                      37-03.75    4   
  5 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                       37-00.50    5   
  6 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       36-01.00    3   
  7 Chung, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East               34-08.25    2   
  8 james, Javon                 Mainland                       34-02.00    3   
  9 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East               32-06.75    2   
 -- Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eric               Egg Harbor Twp.                47-04.00    3   
  2 Randall, Kenneth             Mainland                       47-01.00    5   
  3 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       43-10.00    5   
  4 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       43-04.00    1   
  5 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      43-01.00    4   
  6 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                      42-03.00    4   
  7 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    42-01.00    2   
  8 Parr, Ian                    Vineland High Sc               40-08.00    0.50
  9 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               40-03.00  
 10 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                       39-09.00  
 11 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    39-07.00    2   
 12 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland High Sc               39-04.00    0.50
 13 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre               38-06.00  
 14 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                38-00.00  
 15 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       37-00.00    1   
 16 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                36-03.50  
 17 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp.                36-00.00    3   
 18 Abdali, Naz                  Cherry Hill East               35-09.00  
 19 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                       35-05.00  
 20 Bica, Rob                    Cherry Hill East               33-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      39-10.00    5   
  2 Misko, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               37-06.00    0.50
  3 Plenus Jr., John             Millville                      37-00.00    5   
  4 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre               36-09.00    4   
  5 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland High Sc               35-11.00    2   
  6 Loper, Antwine               Absegami                       35-08.75    1   
  7 Coursey, Ernest              St Augustine Pre               34-11.25    4   
  8 Forvour, Austin              Oakcrest                       34-10.00    3   
  9 Wilcox, Juwan                Oakcrest                       34-09.00    3   
 10 Slaney, Uzziah               Millville                      33-11.00  
 11 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc               33-05.25    2   
 12 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.                32-09.00  
 13 Bartorillo, John             Oakcrest                       32-06.00  
 14 McGrail, Tom                 Egg Harbor Twp.                32-02.50  
 15 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                      31-05.00  
 16 Forrest, Tyron               Absegami                       30-09.50    1   
 17 Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                       30-08.00  
 18 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                       29-10.50  
 19 Kare, Christian              Absegami                       29-08.00  
 20 Sawan, Peter                 Cherry Hill East               28-09.00    0.50
 21 Deinert, Jesse               Millville                      28-07.00  
 22 Ellington, Jake              Hammonton                      27-07.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland High Sc                 146-04    5   
  2 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      145-08    4   
  3 Parr, Ian                    Vineland High Sc                 130-06    5   
  4 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        123-02  
  5 Panter, Gary                 Absegami                         117-09  
  6 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                  117-07    3   
  7 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      116-09    4   
  8 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 113-06    1   
  9 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                         111-00    2   
 10 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp.                  110-10    3   
 11 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       107-04  
 12 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 106-07    0.50
 13 Randall, Kenneth             Mainland                         106-06    2   
 14 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                 103-02    0.50
 15 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East                 101-06    1   
 16 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                         99-00  
 17 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                         98-02  
 18 Cassidy, Jake                Ocean City                        83-06  
 19 Patterson, Paris             Millville                         80-07  
 20 Justice, Yusef               Absegami                          75-08  
 21 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                          72-06  
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Oakcrest                           FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 119-10    4   
  2 Jones, Curtis                Millville                        110-06    2   
  3 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp.                  108-08    5   
  4 Sweeney, Justin              Egg Harbor Twp.                  102-00    5   
  5 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc                  94-07    3   
  6 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland High Sc                  87-11    3   
  7 Brodbeck, Jake               Hammonton                         80-10  
  8 Hall, Zach                   Cherry Hill East                  80-06    1   
  9 Gentile, Anthony             Absegami                          75-06    0.50
 10 Kare, Christian              Absegami                          74-07    0.50
 11 Dera, Josh                   Cherry Hill East                  72-02    1   
 12 Haynes, Stephen              Millville                         69-10    2   
 13 Maggio, Ben                  Absegami                          69-04  
 14 Coursey, Ernest              St Augustine Pre                  68-03    4   
 15 Ellington, Jake              Hammonton                         67-00  
 16 Palermo, Jeffrey             Absegami                          63-07  
 17 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                          59-04  
 18 Bartorillo, John             Oakcrest                          50-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coulter, Garret              Millville                        137-01    5   
  2 Tran, Henry                  Oakcrest                         132-06    4   
  3 Gazzara, Brian               Hammonton                        117-03    3   
  4 Woody, Willard               Millville                        117-00    5   
  5 Rosario, Anthony             Absegami                         115-01    0.50
  6 Terry, Cameron               Oakcrest                         114-07    4   
  7 Morgado, Connor              St Augustine Pre                 112-09    2   
  8 Hetzell, Benjamin            Cumberland Reg.                  103-06    1   
  9 Williams, Lindon             Vineland High Sc                 100-09  
 10 Waldman, Matt                Egg Harbor Twp.                  100-03  
 11 Noon, Ryan                   St Augustine Pre                  97-11    2   
 12 Rudolph, Dalton              Hammonton                         93-09    3   
 13 Vascos, Aaron                Winslow Twp                       92-01  
 14 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland Reg.                   92-00    1   
 15 McGrail, Tom                 Egg Harbor Twp.                   90-03  
 16 Class, Kenny                 Winslow Twp                       88-01  
 17 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                  88-00  
 18 Casey, Jake                  Cherry Hill East                  86-07  
 19 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                  85-09  
 20 Goswick, Blake               St Augustine Pre                  81-02  
 21 Garcia, Arron                Absegami                          76-00    0.50
 22 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          75-06  
 23 Davis, Barrington            Oakcrest                          68-09  
 24 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland High Sc                  67-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 203-06    5   
  2 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 169-08    5   
  3 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         163-05    4   
  4 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        161-02    2   
  5 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 160-03    0.50
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        159-09    3   
  7 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         147-02    4   
  8 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                  143-01    1   
  9 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      141-04  
 10 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                  139-08    1   
 11 Polhamus, William            Millville                        136-01    3   
 12 Slater, Andrew               Hammonton                        134-07    2   
 13 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      134-01  
 14 Pancari, Anthony             Mainland                         127-01  
 15 Cassidy, Jake                Ocean City                       123-07  
 16 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       118-08  
 17 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 118-05    0.50
 18 Roberts, Kolin               Mainland                         110-01  
 19 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp.                  104-02  
 20 Fugee, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   94-09  


    Team Rankings - Through Event 24                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             65  
                2 Woodstown                          4223             43  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              42  
                3 Buena Regional                     423              42  
                5 West Deptford                      4319             26  
                6 Lower Cape May Regional            4311             24  
                7 Pennsville                         4115             22  
                8 Pleasantville                      4219             13  
                9 Overbrook                          4413             10  
               10 Glassboro                          418               5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Woodstown                          4223             79  
                2 Schalick                           4221             73  
                3 Buena Regional                     423              43  
                4 Pennsville                         4115             23  
                5 Overbrook                          4413             20  
                6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              15  
                7 Glassboro                          418              12  
                8 Bridgeton                          422              11  
                9 Pleasantville                      4219              6  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             84  
                2 Vineland High School               4421             46  
                3 Absegami                           441              42  
                4 Winslow Twp.                       448              38  
                4 Hammonton                          4214             38  
                6 Ocean City                         4315             31  
                7 Cumberland Reg.                    436              25  
                8 Clearview Regional HS              CLEAR            13  
                9 Williamstown                       4320             11  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest                           4314             67  
                2 Millville                          4412             61  
                3 St Augustine Prep                  626              38  
                4 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              26  
                4 Mainland                           4312             26  
                6 Winslow Twp.                       448              23  
                7 Vineland High School               4421             21  
                7 Cherry Hill East                   445              21  
                9 Absegami                           441              18  
               10 Hammonton                          4214             14  
               11 Cumberland Reg.                    436               9  
               12 Ocean City                         4315              6