4/12– West Deptford Relays

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 04:41 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/12/2014                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Courtney              Penns Grove                     1:07.29   4   3.33
  2 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:12.30   4   2   
  3 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                        1:13.69   3   2.66
  4 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:14.17   3   2.66
  5 Del Olmo, Amairany           Penns Grove                     1:16.22   4   3.33
  6 Willadsen, Katherine         Penns Grove                     1:16.33   4   3.33
  7 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:17.22   3   2.66
  8 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:18.97   4   2   
  9 Brown, Crystal               Glassboro                       1:19.47   2   1.33
 10 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:21.24   3   0.66
 11 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                       1:22.29   2   1.33
 12 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                       1:23.11   2   1.33
 13 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:24.84   3   0.66
 14 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Township                 1:25.07   4   2   
 15 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       1:25.12   3   0.66
 16 Schollenberger, Anna         Whs                             1:25.54   2   0.33
 17 Mak, Kristina                Clayton                         1:28.34   1 
 18 Esters, Jaime                Whs                             1:30.18   2   0.33
 19 Byarm, Mary                  Whs                             1:30.54   2   0.33
 20 McWhorter, Winna             Clayton                         1:32.85   1 
 21 Brown, Alena                 Clayton                         1:44.34   1 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Penns Grove                        3:39.84      10
                   2  Schalick                           3:45.08       8
                   3  Haddon Township                    3:56.34       6
                   4  Glassboro                          4:04.87       4
                   5  Riverside                          4:11.20       2
                   6  Woodbury HS                        4:26.26       1
                   7  Clayton                            4:45.53       0
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                    49.47   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Cooke, Tija                    
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Woodbury HS                                                    52.68   2   8   
     1)                                 2) Abott, Toria                   
     3)                                 4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  3 Paulsboro                                                      53.18   2   6   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakara               
  4 Glassboro                                                      53.34   2   4   
     1) Brackett, Nyasia                2) Graves, Mariah                 
     3) Johnson, Alizsa                 4) Thomas, Tzipora                
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         53.77   2   2   
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Copestick, Devon                4) Sirolli, Gabrielle             
  6 Collingswood                                                   54.64   2   1   
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Jackmon, Deja Marie            
     3) Parson, Monica                  4) McConnell, Morgan              
  7 Haddon Township                                                55.32   2 
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Swan, Kateryna                 
     3) Woloszyn, Victoria              4) Duva, Victoria                 
  8 Clayton                                                        57.27   2 
     1) Copeland, Catherine             2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) Oliver, Nyree                   4) Pretlow, Kiana                 
  9 Schalick                                                       57.55   1 
     1) Carter, Deyane                  2) Richards, Alexis               
     3) Rumpp, Jessica                  4) Brown, Grace                   
 10 Pennsville                                                     57.87   1 
     1) Buoncuore, Abby                 2) DePew, Alexis                  
     3) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          4) Taylor, Christina              
 11 Pitman                                                         59.41   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Merlino, Corrine               
     3) Anderson, Kerri                 4) Williams, Rebecca              
 12 Gloucester City High School                                    59.78   1 
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Huaca, Alexis                  
     3) Lamb, Vanessa                   4) Elder, Ann Marie               
 13 Salem                                                        1:01.03   1 
     1) Jones, Danielle                 2) Patterson, Dominique           
     3) Sydnor-Jones, Candice           4) Robinson, Quanisha             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:44.63   2  10   
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Brown, Jocelyn                  4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:49.71   2   8   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Ismail, Taylor                 
     3) Richards, Alexis                4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Woodbury HS                                                  1:52.11   2   6   
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  4 Paulsboro                                                    1:52.71   2   4   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Gilcrest, Morgan               
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Burgess, Shakara               
  5 Glassboro                                                    1:52.96   2   2   
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Thomas, Tzipora                
     3) Scott-Reaves, Sherle            4) Brackett, Nyasia               
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:54.12   1   1   
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Copestick, Devon               
  7 Clayton                                                      2:01.29   2 
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) Landis, Sarah                  
     3) Oliver, Nyree                   4) Copeland, Catherine            
  8 Pennsville                                                   2:02.62   1 
     1) Necelis, Sabrina                2) DePew, Alexis                  
     3) Pendleton, Kelsey               4) Taylor, Christina              
  9 Haddon Township                                              2:09.08   2 
     1) Woloszyn, Victoria              2) Sendler, Abby                  
     3) Baumann, Julianna               4) Grimm, Lucy                    
 10 Salem                                                        2:12.37   1 
     1) Sydnor-Jones, Candice           2) Patterson, Dominique           
     3) McKee, Margaret                 4) Robinson, Quanisha             
 11 Gloucester City High School                                  2:14.58   1 
     1) Deetz, Sara                     2) Lamb, Vanessa                  
     3) Phelps, Brianna                 4) Elder, Ann Marie               
 -- Collingswood                                                     DNF   2 
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Jackmon, Deja Marie            
     3) Parson, Monica                  4) McConnell, Morgan              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  4:08.53   10   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Morris, TanTania               
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Woodbury HS                                                  4:24.59    8   
     1) Dailey, Fatimah                 2) Rossett, Rebecca               
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Abott, Toria                   
  3 Schalick                                                     4:25.23    6   
     1)                                 2) Moore, Olivia                  
     3) Lamarra, Julia                  4) Bramell, Avery                 
  4 Paulsboro                                                    4:34.28    4   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica             
  5 Glassboro                                                    4:38.01    2   
     1) Wright, Sa'Niyah                2)                                
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Pratt, Shalya                  
  6 Clayton                                                      4:38.17    1   
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) McWhorter, Winna               
     3) Joynes, Ceciley                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       4:55.10  
     1) Michael, Christina              2) Frederick, Angela              
     3) Wetzel, Olivia                  4) Breitzman, Taylor              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:25.50   10   
     1) Viola, Julia                    2) Salvatico, Stephanie           
     3) Vendetta, Hannah                4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Woodbury HS                                                 10:46.43    8   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Smith, Jasmin                  
     3) Atkinson, Lisa                  4) Dailey, Fatimah                
  3 Pennsville                                                  10:53.94    6   
     1) Wyshinski, Jenna                2) Wyshinski, Maddy               
     3) Campbell, Devon                 4) Acton, Emily                   
  4 Penns Grove                                                 11:08.61    4   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Donais, Emily                  
     3) Sassi, Courtney                 4) Willadsen, Katherine           
  5 Haddon Township                                             11:19.77    2   
     1) Pipkin, Alicia                  2) Nitzberg, Laura                
     3) Cinningham, Bridget             4) Agnew, Maureen                 
  6 Schalick                                                    11:43.05    1   
     1) Ludewig, Sandy                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Creighton, Stephanie           
  7 Riverside                                                   11:43.56  
     1) Starke, Kelly                   2) Azevedo, Angela                
     3) Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul             4) Starke, Jess                   
  8 Gloucester City High School                                 12:31.54  
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) Elder, Ann Marie               
     3) Wiltsey, Kaliegh                4) Long, Alexa                    
  9 Paulsboro                                                   12:44.18  
     1) Leash, Rebecca                  2) Taylor, Sarah                  
     3) Schlosser, Haley                4) Warren, Abigayle               
 10 Clayton                                                     12:49.99  
     1) Ciullo, Alexa                   2) McWhorter, Winna               
     3) Thomas, Caitlin                 4) Roche, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      23:00.94   10   
     1) Gipe, Megan                     2) Vendetta, Hannah               
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Pennsville                                                  23:37.37    8   
     1) Wyshinski, Maddy                2) Acton, Emily                   
     3) Catlin, Courtney                4) Campbell, Devon                
  3 Woodbury HS                                                 25:57.16    6   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Smith, Jasmin                  
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  4 Haddon Township                                             26:19.29    4   
     1) Cinningham, Bridget             2) Tyira, Lieren                  
     3) Nitzberg, Laura                 4) Gaskill, Kim                   
  5 Schalick                                                    26:31.47    2   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           2) Ludewig, Sandy                 
     3) Creighton, Stephanie            4) Bone, Lindsay                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury HS                                                  4:24.17   2  10   
     1) Rossett, Rebecca                2) Dailey, Fatimah                
  2 Haddon Township                                              4:29.32   2   8   
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Butrica, Erin                   4) Merkh, Annika                  
  3 Schalick                                                     4:32.73   2   6   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Koomson, Josephina             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  4 Pennsville                                                   4:43.20   2   4   
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Buoncuore, Abby                
     3) Parkinson, Marina               4) Wyshinski, Jenna               
  5 Penns Grove                                                  4:52.12   2   2   
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Brown, Jocelyn                 
     3) Nichols, Richarrd               4) Sassi, Courtney                
  6 Pitman                                                       4:54.31   2   1   
     1) Williams, Rebecca               2) Stanwood, Morgan               
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Sanders, Alyssa                
  7 Glassboro                                                    4:57.17   1 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Graves, Mariah                 
     3) Wigglesworth, Jordyn            4) Vito, Lindsey                  
  8 Gloucester City High School                                  4:57.71   2 
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlyn               2) Fox, Alisha                    
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
  9 Paulsboro                                                    5:04.20   2 
     1) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              2) Burgess, Shakara               
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Tortella, Veronica             
 10 Clayton                                                      5:19.38   1 
     1) Owens, Andrea                   2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) Bell, Tatyana                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 -- Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                            DQ   1  Hand off too soon 2,
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Michael, Christina             
     3) Wetzel, Olivia                  4) Hoerter, Alexis                
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                             13:33.66   10   
     1) Merkh, Annika                   2) Duva, Victoria                 
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Pipkin, Alicia                 
  2 Pennsville                                                  14:02.02    8   
     1) Catlin, Courtney                2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Wyshinski, Jenna                4) Acton, Emily                   
  3 Glassboro                                                   14:12.34    6   
     1) Vito, Lindsey                   2) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Grehlinger, Abby               
  4 Woodbury HS                                                 14:16.05    4   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Sklivas, Summer                
     3) Smith, Jasmin                   4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  5 Gloucester City High School                                 14:35.59    2   
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) O'Connor, Kaitlyn              
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
  6 Maple Shade                                                 14:49.53    1   
     1) Smalley, Hailey                 2) Schmitz, Jessica               
     3) Diaz, Erika                     4) Muse, Makayla                  
  7 Pitman                                                      15:14.88  
     1) Montanero, Makayla              2) Sayer, Katie                   
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Sanders, Allison               
  8 Riverside                                                   15:24.65  
     1) Kurtnow, Tsagan-Zul             2) Azevedo, Angela                
     3) Starke, Jess                    4) Starke, Kelly                  
  9 Penns Grove                                                 15:37.70  
     1) Willadsen, Katherine            2) Sassi, Courtney                
     3) Konopka, Sydney                 4) Donais, Emily                  
 10 Paulsboro                                                   16:16.94  
     1) Leash, Rebecca                  2) Taylor, Sarah                  
     3) Schlosser, Haley                4) Warren, Abigayle               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:13.21   2  10   
     1) Smith, Courtney                 2) Pacheco, Naisha                
     3) Del Olmo, Amairany              4) Walker, DeAsia                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:15.15   1   8   
     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Farrell, Katie                 
     3) Lenchitz, Eva                   4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Haddon Township                                              1:15.76   2   6   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Swan, Kateryna                  4) Butrica, Erin                  
  4 Woodbury HS                                                  1:18.96   2   4   
     1) McMillan, Tirzah                2) Schollenberger, Anna           
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) Esters, Jaime                  
  5 Pitman                                                       1:19.80   1   2   
     1) Hutchinson, Claire              2) Faustino, Angela               
     3) Brett, Piper                    4) Adams, Rebecca                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 5-00.00    3.33
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                J4-08.00    3.33
  1 Fischer, Alexandra           Haddon Township                J4-00.00    3.33
  2 Walker, DeAsia               Penns Grove                     4-08.00    2.66
  2 Roher, Rayana                Penns Grove                    J4-04.00    2.66
  2 McLean, Amber                Penns Grove                    J4-04.00    2.66
  3 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      J4-08.00    1.08
  3 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                      J4-00.00    1.08
  3 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      J4-00.00    1.08
  4 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      J4-04.00    1.08
  4 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      J4-04.00    1.08
  4 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                      J4-00.00    1.08
  5 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                        4-04.00    1.08
  5 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        4-04.00    1.08
  5 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                       J4-00.00    1.08
  6 Esters, Jaime                Whs                            J4-04.00    1.08
  6 Watkins, NeeAsia             Whs                            J4-04.00    1.08
  6 McMillan, Tirzah             Whs                            J4-00.00    1.08
 13 Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                 4-00.00  
 13 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                 4-00.00  
 13 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                          4-00.00  
 13 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                          4-00.00  
 -- Faustino, Angela             Pitman                               NH  
 -- Huaca, Alexis                Gloucester City                      NH  
 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Haddon Twp                      13'8"   10
                   2  Penns Grove                     13'4"    8
                   3  Glassboro                       12'8"    6
                   4  Riverside                       12'8"    4
                   5  Schalick                        12'8"    2
                   6  Woodbury                        12'8"    1
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oni, TJ                      Whs                             7-06.00    3.33
  1 Schollenberger, Anna         Whs                            J6-00.00    3.33
  1 Esthers, Brandi              Whs                            J6-00.00    3.33
  2 Long, Cassidy                Schalick                        7-00.00    2.66
  2 Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                       J6-00.00    2.66
  2 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                       J6-00.00    2.66
 -- DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                      NH  
 -- Elder, Ann Marie             Gloucester City                      NH  
 -- Deetz, Sara                  Gloucester City                      NH  


                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Woodbury                           19'6"      10
                   2  Schalick                           19'0"       8


 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                15-10.00    3.33
      15-05  15-10  15-07.50            
  2 Watkins, NeeAsia             Whs                            15-05.50    0.33
      FOUL  15-05.50  15-00            
  3 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       15-03.50    1.33
      14-04  13-00  15-03.50            
  4 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      14-10.50    2.66
      14-10.50  14-06.50  14-08.50            
  5 Burgess, Shakara             Paulsboro                      14-07.75    2.66
      13-09.50  14-04.50  14-07.75            
  6 Cooke, Tija                  Penns Grove                    14-04.75    2   
      13-08.50  14-04.75  13-04.25            
  7 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                14-03.50    3.33
      13-02  13-04  14-03.50            
  8 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                13-11.50  
      13-00  13-04.25  13-11.50            
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                13-10.50    3.33
      13-01  13-03.75  13-10.50            
 10 Pollard, Jaye                Penns Grove                    13-09.75    2   
      13-03  13-09.75  FOUL            
 11 Brown, Jocelyn               Penns Grove                    13-07.00    2   
      13-07  13-01.50  13-00            
 12 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         13-05.50    0.66
      11-08  11-11  13-05.50            
 13 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       13-05.00    1.33
      11-11.75  12-11  13-05            
 14 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         13-03.50    0.66
      13-03.50  FOUL  12-04            
 15 McWhorter, Winna             Clayton                        13-03.00  
      12-05.75  13-02  13-03            
 16 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      13-02.00  
      11-07  13-02  13-02            
 17 Williams, Rebecca            Pitman                         13-01.00    0.66
      13-01  12-10  FOUL            
 18 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      13-00.00  
      12-02.50  12-10  13-00            
 19 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                       12-06.50    1.33
      12-06.50  12-05.50  12-01            
 20 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                12-06.00  
      11-05.75  11-10  12-06            
 21 Thompson, Ayan               Whs                            12-05.50    0.33
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.50            
 22 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      12-04.50    2.66
      11-11  12-04.50  12-04.50            
 23 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-03.75  
      12-03.75  11-10.50  11-01.75            
 24 Love, Jada                   Whs                            11-10.50    0.33
      10-01.50  11-10.50  11-10.50            
 25 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                      11-09.00  
      11-01.50  11-09  11-02.50            
 26 Oliver, Nyree                Clayton                        11-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-00.50            
 27 Landis, Sarah                Clayton                        10-09.75  
      10-09.75  9-11.50  10-08.50            
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Gloucester City High School       44‑00.00      10
                   2  Paulsboro                         41‑10.75       8
                   3  Penns Grove                       41‑09.50       6
                   4  Schalick                          41‑03.00       4
                   5  Pitman                            39‑10.00       2
                   6  Woodbury HS                       39‑09.50       1
                   7  Haddon Township                   38‑09.25       0
                   8  Riverside                         37‑11.00       0
                   9  Clayton                           35‑01.25       0
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                34-03.50    3.33
      33-01  34-03.50  33-04.25           
  2 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                33-10.25    3.33
      33-09.50  33-10.25  33-08            
  3 Horace-King, Tenee           Whs                            33-02.25    2.66
      32-10.25  33-02.25  FOUL           
  4 Dailey, Fatimah              Whs                            32-00.25    2.66
      FOUL  32-00.25  FOUL            
  5 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       31-06.50    0.66
      31-04.50  31-06.50  FOUL            
  6 Mesmith, Ke'Onda             Riverside                      31-00.25    2   
      FOUL  30-08.50  31-00.25            
  7 Patrick, Beth                Pitman                         30-00.50    1.33
      29-06.25  30-00.50  29-04.50            
  8 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                      29-11.00    0.33
      29-11  29-09.25  28-10.50            
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                29-09.75    3.33
      29-04.75  28-09.25  29-09.75            
 10 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         29-04.50    1.33
      28-11.50  29-04.25  29-04.50           
 11 Chang, Sasha                 Riverside                      28-07.75    2   
      27-02  28-07.75  FOUL           
 12 McMillan, Tirzah             Whs                            28-06.00    2.66
      27-10  28-06  28-05            
 13 Farrell, Katie               Schalick                       28-01.00    0.66
      28-01  26-11  FOUL           
 14 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      27-03.25    0.33
      FOUL  27-03.25  27-01            
 15 Williams, Rebecca            Pitman                         26-11.00    1.33
      FOUL  26-11  FOUL           
 16 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      26-10.00    2   
      25-05.75  26-10  26-00.75            
 17 Koomson, Hannah              Schalick                       26-00.00    0.66
      FOUL  26-00  FOUL            
 18 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                      24-02.50    0.33
      24-02.50  PASS  PASS           
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Gloucester City High School       97‑11.50      10
                   2  Woodbury HS                       93‑08.50       8
                   3  Riverside                         86‑06.00       6
                   4  Pitman                            86‑04.00       4
                   5  Schalick                          85‑07.50       2
                   6  Glassboro                         81‑04.75       1
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    35-00.00    2.66
      32-09.50  35-00  31-07            
  2 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         33-09.00  
      33-03.25  32-10  33-09            
  3 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                      33-07.50    3.33
      30-07.50  32-04  33-07.50            
  4 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                      33-06.00    3.33
      33-06  32-07  33-02.25            
  5 Warren, Bethany              Whs                            32-00.00    1.33
      30-11  32-00  FOUL            
  6 Cox, Allison                 Schalick                       31-05.50    2   
      29-11.50  31-05.50  FOUL            
  7 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       30-11.50    2   
      FOUL  28-04  30-11.50            
  8 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                      30-05.50    3.33
      30-02.50  30-05.50  29-03.25            
  9 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                    29-02.50    2.66
      26-04  FOUL  29-02.50            
 10 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      28-10.25    0.66
      28-10  28-05.25  28-10.25            
 11 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton                        28-09.00  
      26-03.25  28-09  26-03.75            
 12 Sklivas, Summer              Whs                            28-03.00    1.33
      26-04  26-10  28-03            
 13 Holmes, Dacia                Whs                            28-01.50    1.33
      28-01.50  27-04.25  FOUL            
 14 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                     28-01.00    0.33
      FOUL  26-00.50  28-01            
 15 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                     27-09.50    0.33
      27-07.50  27-07.50  27-09.50            
 16 DeMarco, Nicole              Gloucester City                27-07.00  
      26-08  27-07  27-06.25            
 17 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      27-05.00    0.66
      26-05.25  25-00  27-05            
 18 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                       27-04.75    2   
      26-02  26-05.50  27-04.75            
 19 Broaddus, Deishaney          Penns Grove                    26-11.00    2.66
      25-03.50  26-11  25-05.50            
 20 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                        26-07.75  
      FOUL  26-07.75  FOUL            
 21 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                      26-00.25    0.66
      24-07  25-03  26-00.25            
 22 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     25-05.50    0.33
      25-05.50  23-04.75  23-09.50            
 23 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                25-01.75  
      24-00  24-03  25-01.75            
 24 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                        24-09.50  
      24-03  24-08.25  24-09.50            
 25 Brice, Zaria                 Salem                          24-07.00  
      24-07  22-11.50  23-03.50            
 26 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         23-08.50  
      19-11.75  22-09.50  23-08.50            
 27 Edwards, Casey               Pitman                         23-00.50  
      22-00  21-07  23-00.50            
 28 Phelps, Brianna              Gloucester City                22-02.00  
      19-04  22-02  20-10            
 29 Scott, Tatyana               Salem                          21-02.25  
      21-02.25  19-06  20-05            
 30 Moyer, Aalyssa               Salem                          20-01.75  
      19-01.50  20-01.75  18-09            
 


                 Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Paulsboro                         97‑07.00      10
                   2  Penns Grove                       91‑01.50       8
                   3  Schalick                          89‑09.75       6
                   4  Woodbury HS                       88‑04.50       4
                   5  Riverside                         82‑03.50       2
                   6  Pennsville                        81‑04.00       1
                   7  Pitman                            80‑06.00       0
                   8  Clayton                           80‑02.25       0
                   9  Gloucester City High School       74‑10.75       0
                  10  Salem                             65‑11.00       0
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                        102-09    3.33
      102-09  FOUL  96-03         
  2 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                          102-08    1.33
      81-04  95-11  102-08         
  3 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        98-04    2.66
      80-10  95-10  98-04         
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         97-10    3.33
      83-04  97-10  FOUL         
  5 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                       95-08    2   
      82-08  95-08  94-02         
  6 Cooper, Vanessa              Pennsville                        89-04    2.66
      89-04  FOUL  82-10         
  7 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            86-03    0.66
      86-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         84-09  
      84-09  77-10  80-01         
  9 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       83-09    2   
      78-06  83-09  83-01         
 10 Washington, Jennica          Whs                               83-00    0.33
      69-00  73-02  83-00         
 11 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          81-00  
      FOUL  81-00  77-07         
 12 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            77-08    0.66
      FOUL  77-08  77-00         
 13 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                   74-04  
      71-03  71-05  74-04         
 14 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                        73-06    2.66
      73-06  71-10  FOUL         
 15 Sklivas, Summer              Whs                               73-02    0.33
      73-02  FOUL  68-09         
 16 Colak, Merve                 Clayton                           72-10    1.33
      64-11  64-07  72-10         
 17 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          71-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-09         
 18 George, Kelli                Riverside                         69-06  
      67-00  69-06  68-02         
 19 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   68-07  
      FOUL  64-00  68-07         
 20 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         68-05    3.33
      66-08  68-05  FOUL         
 21 McCullen-Richardson, Ant     Haddon Township                   66-10  
      66-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Warren, Bethany              Whs                               65-03    0.33
      FOUL  65-03  FOUL         
 23 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       64-08    2   
      53-11  FOUL  64-08         
 24 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         64-01  
      61-01  64-01  64-00         
 25 Moyer, Aalyssa               Salem                             62-06  
      55-08  50-10  62-06         
 26 Kubrak, Emily                Schalick                          60-09  
      FOUL  55-08  60-09         
 27 Scott, Tatyana               Salem                             60-06  
      60-03  47-01  60-06         
 28 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            59-10    0.66
      48-10  52-08  59-10         
 29 Brice, Zaria                 Salem                             51-10  
      43-03  51-10  48-05           
 30 Valvede, Raquel              Clayton                           50-04    1.33
      FOUL  FOUL  50-04         
 


                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Paulsboro                           269‑00      10
                   2  Pennsville                          261‑02       8
                   3  Penns Grove                         244‑01       6
                   4  Clayton                             225‑10       4
                   5  Pitman                              223‑09       2
                   6  Woodbury HS                         221‑05       1
                   7  Riverside                           218‑04       0
                   8  Schalick                            213‑06       0
                   9  Haddon Township                     209‑09       0
                  10  Salem                               174‑10       0
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       125-11    3.33
      117-01  125-08  125-11            
  2 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       117-00    3.33
      108-08  105-07  117-00            
  3 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                      115-10    2.66
      114-10  115-10  111-10            
  4 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township                  101-08  
      85-04  101-08  85-07            
  5 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                      101-06    2.66
      78-10  101-06  86-06            
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            93-10    0.66
      91-03  93-10  90-02            
  7 Sklivas, Summer              Whs                               90-09    1.33
      82-09  FOUL  90-09            
  8 Sharp, Ce'Cillia             Schalick                          86-07    2   
      81-04  86-07  85-02            
  9 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         86-03    0.33
      86-03  80-09  76-02            
 10 Horace-King, Tenee           Whs                               85-11    1.33
      85-11  81-07  71-09            
 11 Picken, Carly                Paulsboro                         85-06    0.33
      83-09  85-06  82-02            
 12 Peppitoni, Ciera             Schalick                          85-01    2   
      70-10  78-01  85-01            
 13 Kraemer, Drew                Pitman                            84-08    0.66
      83-05  84-08  83-09            
 14 Williams, Brooke             Schalick                          84-05    2   
      78-04  68-02  84-05            
 15 George, Kelli                Riverside                         82-03  
      80-00  82-03  79-03            
 16 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       80-01  
      74-03  78-00  80-01            
 17 Adams, Kaeonia               Paulsboro                         77-00    0.33
      73-06  77-00  71-05            
 18 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                   76-06  
      76-06  58-04  66-07            
 19 Patela, Lizzie               Haddon Township                   75-05  
      67-08  75-05  69-06            
 20 Joynes, Ceciley              Clayton                           75-04  
      75-04  72-04  67-09            
 21 Pantoja, Sebrina             Whs                               75-01    1.33
      70-01  75-01  71-05            
 22 Pereira, Catarina            Riverside                         74-04  
      67-08  74-04  72-04            
 23 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                        73-08    3.33
      72-07  FOUL  73-08            
 24 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                           71-01  
      69-03  55-09  71-01            
 25 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            70-11    0.66
      59-09  70-11  47-03            
 26 Lamb, Vanessa                Gloucester City                   70-04  
      FOUL  66-07  70-04            
 27 Valvede, Raquel              Clayton                           69-08  
      69-08  62-01  59-04            
 28 Brice, Zaria                 Salem                             69-03  
      69-03  59-00  68-03            
 29 Vasile, Mihaela              Haddon Township                   66-06  
      61-09  63-09  66-06            
 30 Broaddus, Deishaney          Penns Grove                       65-02    2.66
      65-02  59-10  58-09            
 31 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         64-08  
      64-08  54-10  63-07            
 32 Scott, Tatyana               Salem                             63-08  
      48-03  63-08  56-03            
 33 Adams, Raquyya               Maple Shade                       60-01  
      52-09  56-04  60-01            
 34 Moyer, Aalyssa               Salem                             59-01  
      56-10  59-01  54-07            
 35 Phelps, Brianna              Gloucester City                   50-00  
      43-06  50-00  48-02            
 36 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       42-00  
      40-00  38-08  42-00            
 

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                One
                   1  Pennsville                          316‑07      10
                   2  Penns Grove                         282‑06       8
                   3  Schalick                            256‑01       6
                   4  Woodbury HS                         251‑09       4
                   5  Pitman                              249‑05       2
                   6  Paulsboro                           248‑09       1
                   7  Haddon Township                     243‑07       0
                   8  Riverside                           221‑03       0
                   9  Clayton                             216‑01       0
                  10  Gloucester City High School         196‑10       0
                  11  Salem                               192‑00       0
                  12  Maple Shade                         182‑02       0
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:08.58   9   3.33
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  1:10.56   8   1.33
  3 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:12.85   9   2   
  4 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:12.93   9   3.33
  5 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          1:14.84   9   3.33
  6 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                   1:15.32   9   2   
  7 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:15.34   5 
  8 Stanford, Carly              Bordentown                      1:15.45   6   2.66
  9 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                  1:15.47   8   1.33
 10 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:16.07   6   2.66
 11 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:16.53   7 
 12 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                      1:17.05   7   0.33
 13 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                      1:17.07   8   0.66
 14 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                      1:17.17   8   0.66
 15 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      1:17.90   6   2.66
 16 Defoor, Geena                Buena Reg.                      1:19.00   8   0.66
 17 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       1:19.34   5 
 18 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:19.96   6 
 19 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                      1:19.99   7   0.33
 20 bridge, susan                Delran                          1:20.60   5 
 21 Hoagland, Sienna             Holy Cross                      1:20.63   7   0.33
 22 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     1:21.21   7 
 23 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   1:21.86   9   2   
 24 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       1:23.60   6 
 25 elliot, jessica              Lower Cape May                  1:24.36   8   1.33
 26 Quigley, Kirstin             Overbrook                       1:24.55   6 
 27 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson                     1:25.23   7 
 28 Ma, Julia                    Delran                          1:26.84   5 
 29 Hill, Christa                Woodstown                       1:29.95   5 
 30 Bowman, Emily                Woodstown                       1:31.24   5 



               Two
                   1 Camden                             3:36.35     10
                   2 Bordentown                         3:49.42      8
                   3 West Deptford                     3:50.03       6
                   4 Lower Cape May Regional           3:50.39       4
                   5 Buena Regional                     3:53.24      2
                   6 Holy Cross                         3:57.67      1
                   7 Delran                             4:02.78      0
                   8 Cinnaminson                       4:02.97       0
                   9 Overbrook                         4:08.11       0
                 10 Woodstown                         4:20.53        0


 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                       50.16   4  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Kelly-Miller, Maia             
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Bridgeton                                                      50.50   4   8   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jonee                
  3 Camden                                                         50.64   4   6   
     1) Bloodworth, Asia                2) Davis, Larae                   
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Hudson, Jenia                  
  4 West Deptford                                                  51.81   4   4   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  5 Manchester                                                     52.37   4   2   
     1) Oliver, Artayjah                2) Brinson, Nyquasia              
     3) Lavoil, Alania                  4) Valmon, Zhane                  
  6 Cinnaminson                                                    53.65   3   1   
     1) Keck, Alexandra                 2) Sackner, Miranda               
     3) Vranich, Emily                  4) McGinnis, Shannon              
  7 Buena Regional                                                 54.32   3 
     1) Gilliano, Brooke                2) Resse, Melissa                 
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Emily                  
  8 Woodstown                                                      55.05   3 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Biegen, Neshani                
     3) Wilson, Morgan                  4) West, Colmia                   
  9 Delran                                                         55.07   4 
     1) Belin, Cierra                   2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne         4) Baker, Jayah                   
 10 Holy Cross                                                     55.26   4 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Graves, Emily                   4) O'Donnell, Josephine           
 11 Lower Cape May Regional                                      1:05.80   3 
     1) sanchez, mishell                2) kane, marissa                  
     3) serra, eleonai                  4) spatocco, alyssa               
 -- Willingboro                                                      DNF   4 
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Karnbaye, Lisa                 
     3) Coleman, Sydney                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:46.71   4  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Ransom, Taylor                 
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Camden                                                       1:46.74   4   8   
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Williams, Keisha               
     3) Bloodworth, Asia                4) Morris, Ja'Nayzia              
  3 Bridgeton                                                    1:48.44   4   6   
     1) Russell, Tajon                  2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jonee                
  4 Manchester                                                   1:50.20   4   4   
     1) Oliver, Artayjah                2) Wolff, Ravanne                 
     3) Lavoil, Alania                  4) Valmon, Zhane                  
  5 West Deptford                                                1:51.84   4   2   
     1) Reed, Jeinajuh                  2) Tigue, Lauren                  
     3) Cooper, Kirsten                 4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  6 Willingboro                                                  1:52.84   4   1   
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Myricks, Kaylah                
     3) Coleman, Sydney                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
  7 Delran                                                       1:55.07   3 
     1) Baker, Jayah                    2) Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne        
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Belin, Cierra                  
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  1:55.15   3 
     1) Cureton, Brienne                2) Vranich, Emily                 
     3) Sackner, Miranda                4) McGinnis, Shannon              
  9 Buena Regional                                               1:56.98   4 
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Resse, Melissa                  4) Dickson, Aly                   
 10 Woodstown                                                    1:57.13   3 
     1) McGoldrick, Sarah               2) Swilley, Samantha              
     3) Skinner, Morgan                 4) Biegen, Neshani                
 11 Holy Cross                                                   1:57.55   4 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Smiley, Melissa                
     3) Gee, Juliann                    4) Cooper, Madison                
 12 Overbrook                                                    1:57.66   3 
     1) Amadi, Tiffany                  2) Peterson, Shai                 
     3) Bing, Amani                     4) Green, Shyan                   
 13 Sterling                                                     1:59.38   3 
     1) Bass, Imani                     2) Adamski, Rachel                
     3) Jennings, Khaliyah              4) Rowe, Janell                   
 14 Lower Cape May Regional                                      2:20.93   3 
     1) sanchez, mishell                2) kane, marissa                  
     3) serra, eleonai                  4) spatocco, alyssa               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton                                                    4:13.48   2  10   
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) cintron, janelys               
     3) Russell, Tajon                  4) Childers, Jonee                
  2 Camden                                                       4:16.31   2   8   
     1) Williams, Keisha                2) Perry, Cha'Nelle               
     3) Hightower, Kayla                4) Hudson, Jenia                  
  3 Willingboro                                                  4:17.77   2   6   
     1) Robinson, Shanice               2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Davis, Jenee                    4) Bernard, Jaleah                
  4 West Deptford                                                4:22.53   2   4   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Kipp, Anna                     
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Reed, Jeinajuh                 
  5 Deptford                                                     4:24.75   2   2   
     1) Harrison, Jayla                 2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  6 Manchester                                                   4:27.56   2   1   
     1) Toll, Samantha                  2) Kahley, Kara                   
     3) Smalley, Nicole                 4) Wolff, Ravanne                 
  7 Buena Regional                                               4:35.85   2 
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Dickson, Aly                   
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  4:49.75   2 
     1) McGinnis, Shannon               2) Ostrowski, Sara                
     3) Oldfield, Carley                4) Keck, Alexandra                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                    10:18.11   2  10   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Carter, Jo                     
     3) Daiutolo, Emily                 4) Daywalt, Candace               
  2 West Deptford                                               10:32.97   2   8   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Charboneau, Rebecca            
     3) Kipp, Anna                      4) Knoblock, Karen                
  3 Woodstown                                                   10:37.53   2   6   
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Gallatig, Isabel               
     3) Diebel, Brooke                  4) DiGregorio, Alexa              
  4 Buena Regional                                              10:39.73   2   4   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Sikking, Veronica              
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  5 Cinnaminson                                                 10:50.70   2   2   
     1) Oldfield, Carley                2) Bleistine, Casey               
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Ostrowski, Sara                
  6 Holy Cross                                                  10:56.14   2   1   
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Hickey, Alexandra              
     3) Merchel, Jenna                  4) Wood, Samantha                 
  7 Delran                                                      11:20.49   2 
     1) Rogers, Natalie                 2) bridge, susan                  
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Daly, Elizabeth                
  8 Deptford                                                    11:30.06   2 
     1) Childress, Courtney             2) Barone, Kara                   
     3) Stichler, Savanah               4) Schneider, Katherine           
  9 Overbrook                                                   11:31.76   2 
     1) Fario, Alyssa                   2) Ulatowski, Veronica            
     3) Powell, Stephanie               4) Kemp, Tamara                   
 10 Bridgeton                                                   11:44.74   2 
     1) Corely, Zamarah                 2) Moon, Tamorah                  
     3) Bautista, Guadalupe             4) Gould, Angelika                
 11 Camden                                                      12:10.59   2 
     1) Thomas, Maya                    2) Davis, Taylor                  
     3) Greene, Jamira                  4) Henry, Juanita                 
 12 Lower Cape May Regional                                     12:29.35   2 
     1) beteta, suzanna                 2) Wunder, Carrie                 
     3) kane, marissa                   4) sanchez, mishell               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown                                                   23:34.37   10   
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Gallatig, Isabel               
     3) Diebel, Brooke                  4) O'Kane, Kelly                  
  2 West Deptford                                               23:44.16    8   
     1) Charboneau, Rebecca             2) Emrick, Kaitlyn                
     3) Kipp, Anna                      4) Knoblock, Karen                
  3 Buena Regional                                              24:04.00    6   
     1) Testa, Lisa                     2) Sikking, Veronica              
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  4 Delran                                                      25:53.40    4   
     1) Segan, Ellie                    2) Williams, Lauren               
     3) Klein, Emily                    4) DeForest, Shannon              
  5 Deptford                                                    26:22.60    2   
     1) Barone, Kara                    2) Kaur, Gaggnjot                 
     3) Stichler, Savanah               4) Schneider, Katherine           
  6 Lower Cape May Regional                                     27:21.82    1   
     1) Wunder, Carrie                  2) sanchez, mishell               
     3) beteta, suzanna                 4) serra, eleonai                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                                    4:25.39   4  10   
     1) Imani, Peterson                 2) Roberts, Yahnique              
     3) Green, Shyan                    4) Peterson, Shai                 
  2 Deptford                                                     4:26.75   4   8   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Lester, Kiara                   4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  3 Bordentown                                                   4:31.66   4   6   
     1) Siler, Shakara                  2) Lynne, Cassidy                 
     3) Dukes, Aishah                   4) Pagnani, Brianna               
  4 Manchester                                                   4:34.67   4   4   
     1) Lavoil, Alania                  2) Valmon, Zhane                  
     3) Wolff, Ravanne                  4) Chinery, Katherine             
  5 Delran                                                       4:35.60   3   2   
     1) Baker, Jayah                    2) Belin, Cierra                  
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Tattory, Madeleine             
  6 Willingboro                                                  4:36.20   4   1   
     1) Karnbaye, Lisa                  2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Davis, Jenee                    4)                                
  7 Camden                                                       4:49.17   4 
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Morris, Ja'Nayzia              
     3) Bailey, Siani                   4) Hightower, Kayla               
  8 Buena Regional                                               4:49.48   3 
     1) Gilliano, Brooke                2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Defoor, Geena                   4) Donnelly, Rachael              
  9 Bridgeton                                                    4:50.34   4 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Russell, Tajon                  4) Gould, Angelika                
 10 Lower Cape May Regional                                      4:52.40   4 
     1) sulecki, lizzie                 2) west, jasmine                  
     3) decamillo, domonique            4) West, Destiny                  
 11 Holy Cross                                                   4:58.38   3 
     1) Gee, Juliann                    2) O'Donnell, Josephine           
     3) Carroll, Angelina               4) Grady, Grace                   
 12 West Deptford                                                5:04.66   3 
     1) Monaghan, Shelby                2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Fenning, Emma                  
 13 Sterling                                                     5:09.46   3 
     1) Bass, Imani                     2) Jennings, Khaliyah             
     3) Goree, Kacey                    4) Watkins, Safia                 
 14 Cinnaminson                                                  5:16.81   3 
     1) Black, Lily                     2) Blamon, Prisca                 
     3) Scott, Julia                    4) Melone, Emily                  
 15 Woodstown                                                    5:22.39   3 
     1) West, Colmia                    2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Read, Sara                      4) Richmond, Miranda              
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional                                              13:35.43   2  10   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Testa, Lisa                    
     3) Sikking, Veronica               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  2 Delran                                                      13:40.84   2   8   
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Baker, Jayah                   
     3) Wible, Erika                    4) Tattory, Madeleine             
  3 Cinnaminson                                                 13:44.00   2   6   
     1) Oldfield, Carley                2) Keck, Alexandra                
     3) Parry, Madison                  4) Ostrowski, Sara                
  4 Holy Cross                                                  14:02.20   2   4   
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) O'Donnell, Josephine           
     3) Merchel, Jenna                  4) Wood, Samantha                 
  5 Deptford                                                    14:16.63   2   2   
     1) Stichler, Savanah               2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Dugan, Brianna                  4) Schneider, Katherine           
  6 Woodstown                                                   14:25.66   2   1   
     1) O'Kane, Kelly                   2) Joyner, Tanner                 
     3) Diebel, Brooke                  4) Sabol, Jennie                  
  7 Lower Cape May Regional                                     14:26.62   2 
     1) West, Destiny                   2) sulecki, lizzie                
     3) Bithell, Quinn                  4) beteta, suzanna                
  8 Bridgeton                                                   14:43.57   2 
     1) Corely, Zamarah                 2) Hameed, Hasanna                
     3) Moon, Tamorah                   4) Gould, Angelika                
  9 Overbrook                                                   14:45.45   2 
     1) Schaw, Danielle                 2) Miller, Jonette                
     3) Kemp, Tamara                    4) Fario, Alyssa                  
 10 Camden                                                      14:58.51   2 
     1) Henry, Juanita                  2) Davis, Larae                   
     3) Thomas, Maya                    4) Hightower, Kayla               
 11 West Deptford                                               15:07.16   2 
     1) Quigley, Jannah                 2) Hulmes, Lauren                 
     3) Fiorentino, Heather             4) Thayres, Mackenzie             
 12 Willingboro                                                 15:33.99   2 
     1) Northern, Nefertiti             2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Green, Aysha                    4) Smart, Curdine                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:09.55   5  10   
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  2 Manchester                                                   1:12.30   5   8   
     1) Brinson, Nyquasia               2) Burton, Brianna                
     3) Millward, Deavynne              4) Wolff, Ravanne                 
  3 Camden                                                       1:14.63   3   6   
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Morton, Lenaami                
     3) Mendez, Malisa                  4) Bloodworth, Asia               
  4 Buena Regional                                               1:17.67   4   4   
     1) Leyrer, Rachael                 2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Dickson, Aly                   
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  1:17.71   5   2   
     1) Currie, Michelle                2) Torres, Andrea                 
     3) McAneney, Nicole                4) Keck, Alexandra                
  6 Sterling                                                     1:17.87   5   1   
     1) Melton, Arianna                 2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Daiutolo, Emily                 4) Rowe, Janell                   
  7 Bordentown                                                   1:19.22   4 
     1) Siler, Shakara                  2) Pagnani, Brianna               
     3) Stanford, Carly                 4) Saranin, Alicia                
  8 Delran                                                       1:20.28   3 
     1) Reynolds, Quinn                 2) Ma, Julia                      
     3) Blosfelds, Emma                 4) Croly, Meghan                  
  9 Woodstown                                                    1:20.45   4 
     1) Swilley, Danielle               2) Secaur, Felicia                
     3) Snyder, Sera                    4) Wilson, Morgan                 
 10 Lower Cape May Regional                                      1:25.35   3 
     1) elliot, jessica                 2) west, jasmine                  
     3) decamillo, domonique            4) Wunder, Carrie                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                  5-00.00    3.33
  1 decamillo, domonique         Lower Cape May                 J4-04.00    3.33
  1 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                 J4-00.00    3.33
  2 Bass, Imani                  Sterling                        4-08.00    2   
  2 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       J4-04.00    2   
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       J4-00.00    2   
  3 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    2   
  3 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    2   
  3 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    2   
  4 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                         J4-04.00    2   
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         J4-04.00    2   
  4 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         J4-04.00    2   
 -- Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                           NH  
 -- Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Hameed, Hasanna              Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- cintron, janelys             Bridgeton                            NH  
 -- Siegle, Kristin              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Biondi, Janessa              Buena Reg.                           NH  




               Two
                   1 Lower Cape May Regional           13'4"     10
                   2 Sterling                          13'0"      8
                   3 Cinnaminson                       13'0"      6
                   4 Delran                           13'0"       4
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-00.00    3   
  1 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       J6-00.00    3   
  1 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                       J6-00.00    3   
  2 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                     8-00.00    3   
  2 Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                    J7-00.00    3   
  2 Wright, Gabrielle            Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00    3   
 -- Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Hickey, Jillian              Delran                               NH  
 -- Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                               NH  
 -- Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                               NH  
 -- Resse, Melissa               Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Dickson, Aly                 Buena Reg.                           NH  
 -- Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                        NH  
 -- Testa, Lisa                  Buena Reg.                           NH  
 


               Two
                   1 Sterling                            21'0"     10
                   2 Cinnaminson                         21'0"      8


Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       16-02.25    3.33
      16-02.25  14-11  PASS            
  2 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      16-01.00    2   
      15-09.50  15-08  16-01            
  3 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton                      14-07.75    2.66
      FOUL  13-09.25  14-07.75            
  4 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May                 14-06.75  
      14-06.75  14-06.75  FOUL            
  5 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                      14-03.75    2.66
      12-09.50  14-03.75  FOUL            
  6 Wright, Gabrielle            Cinnaminson                    14-03.25    0.33
      14-03.25  13-05  13-11            
  7 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-02.75    1.33
      13-00.50  14-02.75  FOUL            
  8 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  14-01.50    1.33
      13-06.75  12-09  14-01.50            
  9 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     14-00.50    0.66
      13-07  13-09  14-00.50            
 10 Johnson, Sydney              Deptford                       13-10.00    3.33
      13-02.50  12-04.50  13-10            
 11 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     13-07.50    0.66
      13-01  12-08.50  13-07.50            
 12 Biegen, Neshani              Woodstown                      13-04.00    2   
      FOUL  13-04  13-01            
 13 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                    13-03.75    0.33
      12-11.50  13-03.75  13-02.50            
 14 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                      13-03.50    2.66
      13-03.50  12-10.50  13-00.50            
 15 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     13-01.00    0.66
      12-11.25  13-01  12-09.75            
 16 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  12-11.50    1.33
      12-04.25  12-11.50  12-08            
 17 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                       12-10.00    3.33
      12-02.50  12-10  PASS            
 18 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      12-09.75    2   
      11-10.25  12-03.25  12-09.75            
 19 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    12-09.00    0.33
      12-04.25  12-09  12-06.75            
 20 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                 12-01.25  
      11-11.50  11-10.50  12-01.25            
 21 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                 11-05.25  
      9-06  11-05.25  9-08.75            
 

Two
                   1 Deptford                          42‑10.25        10
                   2 Bridgeton                         42‑03.00         8
                   3 Woodstown                         42‑02.75         6
                   4 West Deptford                     41‑03.75         4
                   5 Holy Cross                        40‑09.00         2
                   6 Cinnaminson                       40‑04.00         1
                   7 Lower Cape May Regional           38‑01.25         0
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Woodstown                      33-08.25    3.33
      33-04  33-08.25  33-07.75            
  2 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     32-00.75    2.66
      31-05.25  32-00.75  31-10.25            
  3 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford                  30-09.00    1.33
      28-05.75  29-05.50  30-09            
  4 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      29-11.25    3.33
      27-05  28-08  29-11.25            
  5 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       29-11.00    2   
      29-11  29-07.75  29-05.75            
  5 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     29-11.00    2.66
      29-11  29-06.75  29-06.50            
  7 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                       29-07.50    2   
      29-02.75  29-07.50  FOUL            
  8 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       29-03.50    2   
      29-03.50  28-11.25  27-07.50            
  9 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                         29-03.25    0.66
      FOUL  29-03.25  29-02.50            
 10 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  29-03.00    1.33
      28-01  29-01.25  29-03            
 11 Urion, Casey                 Woodstown                      29-02.25    3.33
      26-04.25  29-02.25  28-10.50            
 12 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson                    28-11.50  
      FOUL  28-11.50  28-09            
 13 Cooper, Kirsten              West Deptford                  28-09.25    1.33
      28-07.50  28-09.25  28-08.50            
 14 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                     27-11.00    2.66
      27-11  FOUL  27-06.75            
 15 abdill, claire               Delran                         26-10.00    0.66
      25-01.50  26-10  FOUL            
 16 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                    25-07.25  
      25-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         24-10.25    0.66
      FOUL  24-08.50  24-10.25           
 -- Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           


Two
                   1 Woodstown                         92‑09.75       10
                   2 Holy Cross                        89‑10.75       8
                   3 Sterling                          88‑10.00       6
                   4 West Deptford                     88‑09.25       4
                   5 Delran                            80‑11.50       2
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siemanowicz, Kylie           Manchester                     36-07.75    3.33
      35-10.25  36-07.75  35-07            
  2 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                      32-10.25    2.66
      30-04  30-08.50  32-10.25            
  3 Tinsley, Ashley              Manchester                     31-04.50    3.33
      31-04.50  30-02  30-07            
  4 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     31-01.50    0.66
      30-01.50  31-01.50  31-00            
  5 Stepnowski, Sam              Cinnaminson                    30-10.00    2   
      30-10  30-00  29-06            
  6 Melton, Arianna              Sterling                       30-05.00    0.33
      30-01  30-05  28-09.50            
  7 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                    29-08.00  
      27-05.50  26-09.75  29-08            
  8 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.                     29-07.50    1.33
      29-07.50  27-02.50  27-07            
  9 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    29-05.25    2   
      28-08.50  29-05.25  27-07.75            
 10 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                      29-03.50    2.66
      28-09  28-07  29-03.50            
 11 ball, navaeh                 Lower Cape May                 29-00.00  
      27-00  29-00  26-09            
 12 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  28-03.50  
      27-04  28-03.50  28-02            
 13 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                     28-01.50    1.33
      27-05  28-01.50  27-07            
 14 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      27-05.50    2.66
      FOUL  27-05.50  FOUL           
 15 Robbins, Tah'ja              Woodstown                      26-05.00  
      26-05  FOUL  24-09.50            
 15 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    26-05.00    2   
      24-04.25  26-00.25  26-05            
 15 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester                     26-05.00    3.33
      24-01  26-05  24-10.50            
 18 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                      25-11.00  
      25-11  25-09  24-00            
 19 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     25-10.50    0.66
      25-06.25  25-02  25-10.50            
 20 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                     25-09.50  
      25-05  24-09.50  25-09.50            
 21 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                       25-09.00  
      24-05  25-09  25-02            
 22 Bond, Sydney                 Buena Reg.                     25-08.00    1.33
      24-06.50  25-03  25-08            
 23 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                      25-07.25  
      25-00  24-05  25-07.25            
 24 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                 25-05.25  
      25-05.25  22-01.50  23-11.50            
 25 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                      25-02.75  
      24-04  25-02.75  24-07.50            
 26 Durkin, Haleigh              Holy Cross                     25-02.50  
      24-03.75  25-02.50  23-11.50            
 27 Simon, Tatyana               Deptford                       24-11.25  
      22-00.50  23-10  24-11.25            
 28 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-08.00  
      24-01  24-08  24-08           
 29 Armstrong, Agnes             Willingboro                    24-07.50  
      24-03.50  24-07.50  24-07.50            
 30 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                       24-06.00    0.33
      24-06  24-01  24-02            
 31 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                         24-03.00  
      23-01.50  24-03  24-00            
 31 Pierce, Hannah               Deptford                       24-03.00  
      FOUL  23-07.25  24-03            
 33 Bartolini, Arianna           Bordentown                     23-01.50    0.66
      23-01.50  22-03.50  23-00            
 34 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         23-00.00  
      23-00  22-00.50  FOUL           
 35 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                  22-05.50  
      22-05.50  21-09  21-10            
 36 Reese, Keyona                Woodstown                      22-00.00  
      20-06  20-03  22-00            
 37 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                     21-11.50  
      20-06  21-11.50  21-01.50            
 38 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                    21-11.00  
      21-08.50  21-11  20-07.50            
 39 Colna, Gabrielle             Sterling                       21-10.00    0.33
      20-10.50  21-10  20-00.50            
 40 Pierce, Shaun                Overbrook                      21-07.75  
      21-04.50  21-07.75  21-02.50            
 41 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                 20-03.25  
      18-08.50  20-00.75  20-03.25            
 42 Davis, Taylor                Camden                         17-07.00  
      17-01  17-07  17-07  



               Two
                   1 Manchester                        94‑05.25      10
                   2 Bridgeton                         89‑07.25       8
                   3 Cinnaminson                       86‑08.25       6
                   4 Buena Regional                    83‑05.00       4
                   5 Bordentown                        80‑01.50       2
                   6 Sterling                          76‑09.00       1
                   7 Willingboro                       76‑02.50       0
                   8 West Deptford                     75‑05.00       0
                   9 Deptford                          74‑11.25       0
                   10 Lower Cape May Regional          74‑08.50       0
                   11 Woodstown                        74‑04.00       0
                   12 Holy Cross                       72‑11.50       0
                   13 Overbrook                        72‑05.75       0
                   14 Camden                           64‑10.00       0
          
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siemanowicz, Kylie           Manchester                       125-08    3.33
      120-05  119-05  125-08            
  2 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                      107-11    1.33
      106-05  FOUL  107-11            
  3 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                   103-03    0.33
      74-02  102-00  103-03            
  4 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                            95-05    2   
      95-05  86-03  FOUL            
  5 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         93-04    2.66
      88-05  93-04  79-01            
  6 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         90-10    2.66
      90-10  89-01  FOUL            
  7 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     90-04  
      85-05  FOUL  90-04           
  8 Stepnowski, Sam              Cinnaminson                       87-06  
      87-06  72-10  64-06            
  9 Tinsley, Ashley              Manchester                        83-07    3.33
      83-07  80-01  78-09            
 10 Planter, Maya                Manchester                        81-00    3.33
      FOUL  FOUL  81-00            
 11 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          80-06  
      61-04  80-06  72-00            
 12 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                         79-02    2.66
      77-10  FOUL  79-02            
 13 Shepherd, Cassidy            Buena Reg.                        79-01    0.66
      79-01  78-09  FOUL            
 13 Hoyt, Liz                    Delran                            79-01    2   
      73-10  79-01  FOUL            
 15 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            77-09    2   
      77-09  65-11  72-00            
 16 Logan, Cianni                Deptford                          76-09  
      76-09  52-10  65-03            
 17 Schenk, Samantha             Bordentown                        76-07  
      64-10  76-07  75-03            
 18 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       75-04  
      68-00  71-04  75-04            
 19 Peters, Gabrielle            Bordentown                        74-07  
      74-07  70-07  64-11            
 20 Guilford, BreAnn             Buena Reg.                        74-05    0.66
      74-05  71-09  72-11            
 21 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        72-10  
      72-01  72-10  65-08            
 22 Armstrong, Agnes             Willingboro                       71-10    1.33
      FOUL  49-10  71-10            
 23 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                         71-09  
      67-07  71-09  FOUL           
 24 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         70-08  
      70-03  70-08  55-11            
 25 Lincoln, Taija               Overbrook                         70-07  
      59-07  60-11  70-07            
 26 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                        70-06    0.66
      FOUL  48-03  70-06            
 27 Pierce, Hannah               Deptford                          66-07  
      45-11  66-07  57-07            
 28 Bartolini, Arianna           Bordentown                        66-03  
      FOUL  64-09  66-03            
 29 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                    65-08    0.33
      65-08  55-03  62-11            
 30 Price, Chynna                Sterling                          64-04  
      61-09  64-04  FOUL            
 31 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        62-09  
      60-05  60-02  62-09            
 32 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                         61-08  
      61-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                            60-07  
      37-02  FOUL  60-07            
 34 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     59-01  
      59-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                       57-07    1.33
      57-07  52-00  FOUL            
 36 Frye, Morgan                 West Deptford                     57-06  
      57-06  FOUL  54-03            
 37 Davis, Taylor                Camden                            57-02  
      57-02  41-07  44-00            
 38 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       56-10  
      56-10  53-10  FOUL            
 39 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         55-00  
      55-00  55-00  53-00            
 40 Darata, Kelly                Holy Cross                        52-10  
      52-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                    50-11    0.33
      50-11  40-08  FOUL            
 42 Williams, Corrin             Deptford                          48-08  
      48-08  47-07  38-00            
 43 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            45-04  
      FOUL  44-08  45-04            
 44 Pierce, Shaun                Overbrook                         44-07  
      44-07  42-11  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 


Two
                   1 Manchester                         290‑03     10
                   2 Bridgeton                          263‑04       8
                   3 Delran                             252‑03       6
                   4 Willingboro                        237‑04       4
                   5 Buena Regional                     224‑00       2
                   6 Lower Cape May Regional            219‑10       1
                   7 Cinnaminson                        219‑08       0
                   8 Bordentown                         217‑05       0
                   9 West Deptford                      206‑11       0
                  10 Woodstown                          197‑05       0
                 11 Deptford                           192‑00       0
                 12 Holy Cross                         188‑05       0
          
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         105-02    1.33
      105-02  87-11  FOUL            
  2 Bayer, Nicole                Delran                           102-09    3.33
      95-03  96-04  102-09            
  3 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                       100-00    2   
      100-00  95-09  98-07            
  4 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    94-07    0.33
      71-00  94-07  85-04            
  5 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            87-07    3.33
      77-05  74-03  87-07            
  6 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                    87-03    0.33
      73-10  70-01  87-03            
  7 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         85-09    2.66
      80-04  FOUL  85-09            
  8 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         84-09    2.66
      84-09  83-11  83-02            
  9 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          83-02    1.33
      83-02  79-09  81-01            
 10 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            82-02    3.33
      62-03  82-02  75-05            
 11 Lee, Dajoinae                Bridgeton                         81-08    2.66
      76-05  71-10  81-08            
 12 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        81-01  
      72-06  80-03  81-01            
 13 Sumeriski, Olivia            Manchester                        81-00  
      77-06  78-06  81-00            
 14 Bascara, Arianne             Bordentown                        79-05    0.66
      79-05  78-08  72-02            
 15 Bond, Sydney                 Buena Reg.                        78-05    2   
      78-05  57-05  FOUL            
 16 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     76-07  
      FOUL  71-06  76-07            
 17 Moonan, Dakota               Bordentown                        76-03    0.66
      76-03  72-05  63-08            
 18 Goldsberry, Leah             Manchester                        75-03  
      70-07  75-03  73-00            
 18 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         75-03  
      63-07  75-03  65-02            
 20 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       72-04  
      FOUL  69-01  72-04            
 21 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         69-10  
      69-10  59-04  51-10            
 21 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         69-10  
      69-10  65-04  62-04            
 23 Gray, Jessica                Bordentown                        69-01    0.66
      69-01  65-09  65-02            
 24 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     68-09  
      64-04  68-09  62-02            
 25 Stepnowski, Sam              Cinnaminson                       67-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-11            
 26 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg.                        63-09    2   
      57-04  57-10  63-09            
 27 Sales, Kaity                 Manchester                        63-04  
      49-06  53-05  63-04            
 28 Maldonado, Tiara             Camden                            63-01  
      55-01  57-01  63-01            
 29 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       62-04  
      62-04  60-09  51-06            
 30 Halty, Nisoni                Overbrook                         59-08  
      54-01  49-02  59-08            
 31 Bescript, Madeline           Holy Cross                        59-04  
      56-06  59-04  59-00            
 32 Hoelbinger, Emily            West Deptford                     57-08  
      57-08  54-08  50-05            
 33 Thompson, Alexis             Sterling                          53-08    1.33
      53-08  53-02  50-02            
 34 Pressley, Nivea              Overbrook                         49-01  
      46-00  49-01  47-05            
 35 Darata, Kelly                Holy Cross                        42-02  
      42-02  42-01  FOUL            
 36 oshea, kelianne              Lower Cape May                    42-01    0.33
      42-01  41-08  39-07            
 37 Acevedo, Krystal             Overbrook                         38-08  
      38-08  25-08  28-10           
 38 Davis, Taylor                Camden                            37-04  
      35-03  31-04  37-04            
 39 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            37-01  
      37-01  35-08  33-08            
 

               Two
                   1 Delran                              272‑06      10
                   2 Bridgeton                           252‑02       8
                   3 Buena Regional                      242‑02       6
                   4 Sterling                            242‑00       4
                   5 Bordentown                          224‑09       2
                   6 Lower Cape May Regional             223‑11       1
                   7 Manchester                          219‑07       0
                   8 Woodstown                           214‑11       0
                   9 West Deptford                       203‑00       0
                  10 Cinnaminson                         202‑07       0
                  11 Holy Cross                          182‑07       0
                 12 Overbrook                           147‑05       0
                 13 Camden                             137‑06       0
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:08.80  12   2.66
  2 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:10.15  12   2   
  3 Simone, Amanda               Ryan                            1:11.25  10   3.33
  4 Woods, Taylor                Ryan                            1:11.52  10   3.33
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                     1:12.95  12   2.66
  6 Jones, Alison                Ryan                            1:14.08  10   3.33
  7 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:15.27  12   2.66
  8 Peterson, Kelsey             Hammonton                       1:16.99  12   2   
  9 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       1:17.26  12   2   
 10 Young, Skylar                Mainland                        1:20.29  11   1.33
 11 Watson, Abigail              Mainland                        1:23.72  11   1.33
 12 Borden, Maggie               Mainland                        1:23.79  11   1.33
 -- Trainer, Teaghan             Northern Burling                     DQ  11 
 -- Halk, Sadie                  Northern Burling                     DQ  11 
 -- Wise, Capri                  Northern Burling                     DQ  11 





Three
                   1 Archbishop Ryan                    3:36.85      10
                   2 Winslow Twp.                       3:37.02       8
                   3 Hammonton                          3:44.40       6
                   4 Mainland                           4:07.80       4
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                   50.72   6  10   
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Mainland                                                       51.17   6   8   
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  3 Archbishop Ryan                                                51.20   6   6   
     1) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                 2) Nugent, Jess                   
     3) Boyer, Andrea                   4) Palmarini, Stephanie           
  4 Toms River South                                               51.56   6   4   
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Kearney, Destiny               
     3) Wynn, Brianna                   4) Huber, Delaney                 
  5 Burllington Twp                                                52.00   6   2   
     1) Walton, Kiah                    2) Essex- Arline, Carin           
     3) Hinds, Nia                      4) Wilcox, D'Yana                 
  6 Pinelands                                                      53.66   5   1   
     1) Hartman, Noelle                 2) Mickens, Airianna              
     3) Mickens, Tatianna               4) Holloway, Kirsten              
  7 Brick Township High School                                     55.40   5 
     1) Porebski, Claudia               2) O'Hara, Bailey                 
     3) Boyle, Jenna                    4) Kopp, Michaela                 
  8 Hammonton                                                      56.16   5 
     1) Sanfilippo, Jenna               2) Ellington, Farris              
     3) Rudisel, Alexis                 4) Turner, Belle                  
  9 Moorestown                                                     56.58   5 
     1) Darmo, Allison                  2) Hilbert, Tikeyan               
     3) Seamon, Dawn                    4) Winiarski, Kaitlin             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:47.31   6  10   
     1) Smith-Shroud, Ananda            2) Williams, Iyianna              
     3) Biddle, Lacey                   4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Burllington Twp                                              1:50.27   6   8   
     1) Walton, Kiah                    2) Wilcox, D'Yana                 
     3) Hinds, Nia                      4) Cann, Carley                   
  3 Mainland                                                     1:50.43   6   6   
     1) Spollen, Vanessa                2) dods, Margaret                 
     3) Stafford, Megan                 4) Kluger, Amber                  
  4 Archbishop Ryan                                              1:51.60   6   4   
     1) Boyer, Andrea                   2) Palmarini, Stephanie           
     3) Wible, Erin                     4) Woods, Taylor                  
  5 Hammonton                                                    1:56.16   6   2   
     1) Webster, Tamera                 2) Ogdon, Claire                  
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Mauriello, Olivia              
  6 Northern Burlington                                          1:57.57   5   1   
     1) Jackson, Jasmine                2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Layne, Ananda                   4) Brown, Telia                   
  7 Brick Township High School                                   1:57.81   6 
     1) VanSickle, Diana                2) Porebski, Claudia              
     3) Boyle, Jenna                    4) Kopp, Michaela                 
  8 Moorestown                                                   1:57.94   6 
     1) Darmo, Allison                  2) Hilbert, Tikeyan               
     3) Nelson, Nina                    4) Winiarski, Kaitlin             
  9 Pinelands                                                    1:58.66   5 
     1) Cooper, Kendra                  2) Webb, Jessica                  
     3) Mickens, Tatianna               4) Iverson, Chloe                 
 10 Toms River South                                             1:58.95   5 
     1) Baranyay, Lauren                2) Everett, Destiny               
     3) Kenney, Nina                    4) Askew, Aziah                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:07.65   3  10   
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Austin, Jordan                 
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Archbishop Ryan                                              4:11.02   3   8   
     1) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                 2) Nugent, Jess                   
     3) Boyer, Andrea                   4) Woods, Taylor                  
  3 Mainland                                                     4:12.76   3   6   
     1) Spollen, Vanessa                2) dods, Margaret                 
     3) Kluger, Amber                   4) Stafford, Megan                
  4 Pinelands                                                    4:13.79   3   4   
     1) Scott, Heather                  2) Holloway, Kirsten              
     3) Schriever, Gillian              4) Brown, Danarose                
  5 Brick Township High School                                   4:24.70   3   2   
     1) VanSickle, Diana                2) Noel, Amanda                   
     3) Chavez, Kim                     4) Carpino, Shelly                
  6 Hammonton                                                    4:25.94   3   1   
     1) Donio Enscoe, Janie             2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Martinez, Brianni              
  7 Burllington Twp                                              4:28.07   3 
     1) Hinds, Nia                      2) Konrad, Danielle               
     3) Salay, Colbey                   4) Cann, Carley                   
  8 Northern Burlington                                          4:52.06   3 
     1) Trainer, Teaghan                2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Halk, Sadie                     4) Jackson, Jasmine               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   9:42.36   3  10   
     1) Granger, Cierra                 2) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Stremme, Rachel                
  2 Pinelands                                                    9:42.94   3   8   
     1) Scott, Heather                  2) Brown, Danarose                
     3) Schriever, Gillian              4) Zodl, Lauren                   
  3 Hammonton                                                   10:15.39   3   6   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  4 Winslow Twp.                                                10:31.92   3   4   
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Rivers, Shayla                 
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Williams, Vashti               
  5 Moorestown                                                  10:48.91   3   2   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Wichterman, Amanda             
     3) Warren, Heather                 4) Thoma, Aura                    
  6 Archbishop Ryan                                             10:53.08   3   1   
     1) Kim, Megan                      2) Hammond, Kelly                 
     3) Adair, Taylor                   4) Hooven, Makenzie               
  7 Mainland                                                    11:12.89   3 
     1) Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi       2) Hicks, Theresa                 
     3) Glenn, Kelly                    4) Forrest, Emily                 
  8 Brick Township High School                                  11:46.29   3 
     1) Provinzano, Michaela            2) Rosamilia, Marisa              
     3) Ashton, Kelly                   4) Chavez, Kim                    
  9 Toms River South                                            11:51.88   3 
     1) Kearney, Shannon                2) Wahlers, Willow                
     3) Cavallo, Courtney               4) Wolfe, Julia                   
 10 Northern Burlington                                         12:03.56   3 
     1) Popischil, Dana                 2) Wightman, Lauren               
     3) Edwards, Alyssa                 4) Borden, Savannah               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown                                                  23:07.34   2  10   
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Thorton, Tara                  
     3) Wichterman, Amanda              4) Gorman, Elizabeth              
  2 Hammonton                                                   24:02.51   2   8   
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Pagano, Valerie                
     3) Massey, Isabella                4) Plummer, Jennifer              
  3 Brick Township High School                                  24:49.51   2   6   
     1) Cole, Nicolette                 2) Ashton, Kelly                  
     3) Provinzano, Michaela            4) Pallante, Nicole               
  4 Mainland                                                    24:49.75   2   4   
     1) Glenn, Kelly                    2) Forrest, Emily                 
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) George, Julie                  
  5 Archbishop Ryan                                             26:01.70   2   2   
     1) Dunphy, Kerry                   2) Kania, Kinga                   
     3) Freeman, Alex                   4) Adair, Taylor                  
  6 Northern Burlington                                         26:49.81   2   1   
     1) McAniff, Arianna                2) Popischil, Dana                
     3) Their, Sydney                   4) Torres, Emily                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South                                             4:21.42   6  10   
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Wynn, Brianna                  
     3) Vuocolo, Alexsus                4) Kearney, Destiny               
  2 Ocean City                                                   4:24.64   6   8   
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) Price, Taylor                  
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Stremme, Rachel                
  3 Hammonton                                                    4:33.32   6   6   
     1) Webster, Tamera                 2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Conway, Courtney                4) Conover, Zoe                   
  4 Burllington Twp                                              4:43.22   6   4   
     1) Bachich, Hailey                 2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Cann, Carley                    4) Konrad, Danielle               
  5 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:43.53   6   2   
     1) Smith-Shroud, Ananda            2) Williams, Iyianna              
     3) Biddle, Lacey                   4) Willis, Mariah                 
  6 Pinelands                                                    4:44.98   5   1   
     1) Cooper, Kendra                  2) Webb, Jessica                  
     3) Mickens, Airianna               4) Gulya, Brielle                 
  7 Archbishop Ryan                                              5:00.37   6 
     1) Keaveney, Ashley                2) Berner, Lexi                   
     3) Wible, Erin                     4) Freeman, Alex                  
  8 Mainland                                                     5:07.50   5 
     1) Onopchenko, Natalie             2) Fama, Olivia                   
     3) Borden, Maggie                  4) Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi      
  9 Northern Burlington                                          5:19.49   5 
     1) Brown, Telia                    2) Layne, Ananda                  
     3) Lange, Rachel                   4) McAniff, Arianna               
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:34.28   3  10   
     1) Stremme, Rachel                 2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Grisbaum, Epiphany             
  2 Toms River South                                            12:53.25   3   8   
     1) Vuocolo, Alexsus                2) Everett, Destiny               
     3) Kearney, Shannon                4) Smith, Chelsea                 
  3 Brick Township High School                                  13:40.44   3   6   
     1) Cole, Nicolette                 2) Noel, Amanda                   
     3) Carpino, Shelly                 4) Pallante, Nicole               
  4 Archbishop Ryan                                             13:43.84   3   4   
     1) Kim, Megan                      2) Nugent, Jess                   
     3) Hammond, Kelly                  4) Hooven, Makenzie               
  5 Pinelands                                                   13:56.28   3   2   
     1) Fuerst, Teresa                  2) Mickens, Airianna              
     3) Gulya, Brielle                  4) Roth, Emily                    
  6 Winslow Twp.                                                14:30.02   3   1   
     1) Willis, Mariah                  2) Williams, Vashti               
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Johnson, Lydia                 
  7 Moorestown                                                  14:30.41   3 
     1) Thorton, Tara                   2) Thoma, Aura                    
     3) Gorman, Elizabeth               4) Rozelle, Molly                 
  8 Hammonton                                                   14:32.27   3 
     1) MacKenzie, Tabitha              2) Rehmann, Erin                  
     3) Snuffin, Susan                  4) Finnerty, Brooke               
  9 Mainland                                                    15:06.19   3 
     1) Berg, Aida                      2) Onopchenko, Natalie            
     3) Camey, Sarah                    4) Kalia, Klea                    
 10 Northern Burlington                                         15:33.42   3 
     1) Williamson, Sydnee              2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Torres, Emily                   4) Wightman, Lauren               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:06.41   7  10   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Preston, Brittany              
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Bennett, Gabrielle             
  2 Archbishop Ryan                                              1:08.86   7   8   
     1) Wible, Erin                     2) Keyes, Britny                  
     3) Simone, Amanda                  4) Jones, Alison                  
  3 Mainland                                                     1:09.45   7   6   
     1) Nachtigll, Elise                2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) dods, Margaret                  4) Kluger, Amber                  
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:13.15   6   4   
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  5 Northern Burlington                                          1:17.93   6   2   
     1) Hagins, Domache'                2) Layne, Ananda                  
     3) Watson, Nia                     4) Edwards, Ashley                
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00    3.33
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    J5-00.00    3.33
  1 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    J4-08.00    3.33
  2 Simone, Amanda               Ryan                           J5-02.00    2.66
  2 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Ryan                           J4-08.00    2.66
  2 Keyes, Britny                Ryan                           J4-04.00    2.66
  3 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City                     J4-04.00    2   
  3 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     J4-04.00    2   
  3 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                     J4-04.00    2   
 -- Young, Skylar                Mainland                             NH  
 -- dods, Margaret               Mainland                             NH  
 -- Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                             NH  
 -- Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                            NH  


Three
                   1 Winslow Twp.                    14'10"    10
                   2 Archbishop Ryan                 14'2"      8
                   3  Ocean City                     13'0"      6

 

 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                        8-00.00    3.33
  1 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       J7-06.00    3.33
  1 Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                       J7-00.00    3.33
 -- Grassmyer, Emily             Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Deam, Karly                  Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Mascola, Jenna               Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Ryan                                 NH  
 -- FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Siconolfi, Gina              Hammonton                            NH  
 -- Wolfe, Julia                 Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Kenney, Nina                 Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Askew, Aziah                 Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Berner, Lexi                 Ryan                                 NH  
 -- Scanlin, Sarah               Ryan                                 NH  
 -- White, Juliana               Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Behrens, Dominique           Pinelands                            NH

Three

                   1 Mainland                   22'6"     10



Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    18-05.50    3.33
      15-02  15-08  18-05.50            
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               17-06.00    2   
      17-06  16-07.25  16-01.50            
  3 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    16-00.50    3.33
      15-11.25  15-06.75  16-00.50            
  4 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       15-08.25    0.33
      15-04.25  15-08.25  15-07            
  5 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     15-07.50    0.66
      14-01.75  15-06  15-07.50            
  6 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South               15-05.00    2.66
      15-00.25  15-05  15-00.25            
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    15-03.25    3.33
      14-00.50  14-06.50  15-03.25            
  8 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                 15-03.00  
      15-03  15-00  14-11.50           
  9 Wamsley, Alyssa              Toms River South               14-06.00    2.66
      12-10.75  13-03.50  14-06            
 10 Jones, Alison                Ryan                           14-05.75    1.33
      14-00  13-06.75  14-05.75            
 11 Palmarini, Stephanie         Ryan                           14-02.00    1.33
      14-02  11-11.25  11-10.50           
 12 Wynn, Brianna                Toms River South               14-00.25    2.66
      12-11.75  13-05  14-00.25            
 13 Nugent, Jess                 Ryan                           13-11.25    1.33
      13-11.25  13-04.75  12-07.50            
 14 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     13-10.00    0.66
      13-10  FOUL  13-08.75           
 14 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               13-10.00    2   
      12-03.25  13-10  13-07.50            
 16 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                 13-04.75  
      10-05.50  12-05.50  13-04.75            
 17 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                       13-03.25    0.33
      12-07.25  13-03.25  12-11.75            
 18 Hartman, Noelle              Pinelands                      12-10.00  
      12-10  11-06.25  12-05.75           
 19 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     12-08.50    0.66
      10-09  12-03.75  12-08.50            
 20 Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                       12-08.25    0.33
      11-09.50  11-06  12-08.25           
 20 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-08.25  
      12-08.25  11-11  12-00.25            
 22 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                      12-06.75  
      12-01.50  12-06.75  11-07            
 23 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling               12-05.75    2   
      12-03.25  12-05.75  PASS           
 24 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      12-01.25  
      FOUL  12-01.25  12-00.50            
 25 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL  10-08           
 26 Bachich, Hailey              Burlington Twp                 10-08.75  
      10-03.50  10-05.75  10-08.75            
 27 Behrens, Dominique           Pinelands                      10-02.00  
      9-10.75  10-02  10-01.50            




Three
                   1 Winslow Twp.                      49‑09.25      10
                   2 Toms River South                  43‑11.25       8
                   3 Northern Burlington               43‑09.75       6
                   4 Archbishop Ryan                   42‑07.00       4
                   5 Ocean City                        42‑02.00       2
                   6 Mainland                          41‑07.75       1
                   7 Burllington Twp                   39‑04.50       0
                   8 Hammonton                         36‑06.50       0
                   9 Pinelands                         35‑06.75       0
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               34-10.75    1.33
      34-07.50  32-11.25  34-10.75            
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    34-07.50    3.33
      FOUL  34-04.50  34-07.50            
  3 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                 34-06.50    2.66
      33-11.75  34-06.50  34-04            
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    34-03.50    3.33
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.50            
  5 Simone, Amanda               Ryan                           33-02.75    2   
      33-02.75  FOUL  32-09.25            
  6 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                 32-05.25    2.66
      FOUL  32-05.25  30-00            
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    32-00.75    3.33
      31-05.75  32-00.75  29-11.75            
  8 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 31-05.00    2.66
      30-06.25  31-05  31-03            
  9 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       31-02.50    0.66
      31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling               30-09.50    1.33
      29-06.25  30-09.50  29-10.50            
 11 Keyes, Britny                Ryan                           30-03.25    2   
      29-00.25  30-03.25  25-00            
 12 Dennis, Leandra              Mainland                       30-00.00    0.66
      30-00  29-11  28-08            
 13 Jones, Alison                Ryan                           29-04.75    2   
      27-07.25  28-11.50  29-04.75            
 14 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                       29-04.00    0.66
      28-07  29-04  FOUL            
 15 Conover, Zoe                 Hammonton                      29-00.25    0.33
      27-08.75  28-07  29-00.25            
 16 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      27-10.75    0.33
      27-10.75  27-01  25-03.25            
 17 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      27-05.00    0.33
      26-09.25  27-00.25  27-05            
 18 Timmons, Olivia              Northern Burling               26-07.00    1.33
      26-07  26-00.50  25-08.75            
 


               Three
                   1 Winslow Twp.                      100‑11.75     10
                   2 Burllington Twp                   98‑04.75       8
                   3 Archbishop Ryan                   92‑10.75       6
                   4 Northern Burlington               92‑03.25       4
                   5 Mainland                          90‑06.50       2
                   6 Hammonton                         84‑04.00       1

Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 38-11.50    3.33
      37-07.25  37-07  38-11.50           
  2 Meyer, Amber                 Brick Twp HS                   33-09.00    0.33
      32-09  31-10  33-09           
  3 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands                      33-07.50  
      30-00  33-07.50  30-01           
  4 Lenzsch, Deirdre             Mainland                       33-06.00    1.33
      33-04  FOUL  33-06            
  5 Leve, Amanda                 Ryan                           32-09.00  
      32-09  31-08  31-04.25            
  6 Brown, Armani                Toms River South               32-00.50    2.66
      FOUL  30-08.50  32-00.50           
  7 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               31-03.50    2   
      31-03.25  31-03.50  30-03.75           
  8 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                     31-02.00    0.66
      30-04.25  30-10  31-02            
  9 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               29-10.00    2.66
      29-10  29-04.50  29-03.75            
 10 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                     28-08.00  
      26-04  27-03  28-08           
 11 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                 28-06.00    3.33
      28-01  28-06  25-05            
 12 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South               28-05.00    2.66
      26-08.50  28-05  25-10.50            
 13 Timmons, Olivia              Northern Burling               28-03.00    2   
      28-03  25-04.50  26-00.25            
 14 Augustus, Brieanna           Northern Burling               27-07.75    2   
      25-04  27-07.75  25-06.50           
 15 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      27-03.00  
      25-05.50  27-03  27-00.75            
 16 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                      27-02.50  
      27-02.50  26-06  26-00.75           
 17 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     27-00.50    0.66
      26-03  27-00.50  26-07.50           
 18 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 26-11.25    3.33
      23-10  23-06.50  26-11.25            
 19 Nammour, Xena                Mainland                       26-08.00    1.33
      20-11.50  26-08  24-04.50           
 20 McGee, Sarah                 Ryan                           26-05.00  
      25-00  26-05  26-04           
 21 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                      26-00.50  
      26-00.50  25-01.75  24-07            
 22 Yang, Paige                  Moorestown                     25-10.25  
      22-07.50  24-09  25-10.25            
 23 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                     25-09.25    0.66
      24-08  25-09.25  24-02            
 24 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland                       24-07.00    1.33
      24-00.50  23-09.25  24-07            
 25 Torres, Kimberly             Brick Twp HS                   23-08.75    0.33
      23-08.75  23-07.25  22-10.75            
 26 Arauz, Sabrina               Brick Twp HS                   23-06.50    0.33
      FOUL  22-08.50  23-06.50            
 27 Johnson, Madison             Moorestown                     23-05.00  
      21-08.25  22-10.25  23-05            
 27 Zarych, Bridget              Pinelands                      23-05.00  
      22-11.25  23-05  20-11.25            
 29 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                      21-04.00  
      20-01.50  16-04  21-04            
 30 Mazer, Laura                 Ryan                           19-11.50  
      19-01  19-11.50  19-08.50           
 

Three
                   1 Burllington Twp                   94‑04.75      10
                   2 Toms River South                  90‑03.50       8
                   3 Northern Burlington               87‑02.25       6
                   4 Mainland                          84‑09.00       4
                   5 Ocean City                        83‑11.75       2
                   6 Brick Township High School        81‑00.25       1
                   7 Hammonton                         80‑06.00       0
                   8 Archbishop Ryan                   79‑01.50       0
                  9 Pinelands                          78‑04.50       0
                  10 Moorestown                        77‑11.25       0

Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       123-06    2.66
      106-03  123-06  123-05           
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   120-11    3.33
      107-10  116-09  120-11           
  3 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       107-11    0.66
      107-11  105-05  104-03           
  4 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling                  95-07    1.33
      95-07  93-07  89-03           
  5 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                    94-07    3.33
      93-11  81-02  94-07           
  6 Brown, Armani                Toms River South                  89-09    0.33
      89-09  FOUL  86-10           
  7 Webber, Bryanna              Brick Twp HS                      87-05    2   
      87-05  83-05  FOUL           
  8 Arauz, Sabrina               Brick Twp HS                      86-04    2   
      86-04  79-09  80-08           
  9 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        84-10    2.66
      70-09  84-10  83-05           
 10 Seminario, Samantha          Northern Burling                  79-08    1.33
      78-07  75-07  79-08           
 11 Spinello, Kylie              Brick Twp HS                      76-08    2   
      76-08  72-10  69-11           
 12 Vereen-Little, Breyonna      Burlington Twp                    74-08    3.33
      60-11  53-03  74-08           
 13 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                        71-07    2.66
      65-02  71-07  70-11           
 14 Leve, Amanda                 Ryan                              71-04  
      64-02  71-04  67-04           
 15 Augustus, Brieanna           Northern Burling                  71-01    1.33
      62-10  71-01  70-09           
 16 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South                  70-09    0.33
      61-00  70-09  58-09           
 17 Craig, Larissa               Toms River South                  68-11    0.33
      FOUL  66-03  68-11           
 18 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                         68-07  
      FOUL  65-11  68-07           
 19 Rivers, Detresa              Moorestown                        67-10    0.66
      FOUL  FOUL  67-10           
 20 Austin, Desiree              Hammonton                         67-08  
      67-08  60-04  66-05           
 20 White, Liz                   Pinelands                         67-08  
      67-08  62-09  FOUL           
 22 Santiago, Jenna              Pinelands                         67-01  
      62-02  67-01  61-07           
 23 Palmarini, Stephanie         Ryan                              65-04  
      59-05  64-00  65-04           
 24 Mezzina, Tori                Pinelands                         62-09  
      FOUL  62-05  62-09           
 25 Mazer, Laura                 Ryan                              60-06  
      60-06  59-05  54-07           
 26 Tran, Elizabeth              Mainland                          60-03  
      56-06  60-03  FOUL           
 27 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         59-02  
      57-10  59-02  52-01           
 28 Lenzsch, Deirdre             Mainland                          58-08  
      FOUL  58-08  56-06           
 29 Wheeler, Bryanna             Mainland                          58-06  
      FOUL  56-08  58-06           
 30 Trainer, Laurie              Moorestown                        58-01    0.66
      FOUL  FOUL  58-01       


Three
                   1 Burllington Twp                     290‑02      10
                   2 Ocean City                          279‑11       8
                   3 Brick Township High School          250‑05       6
                   4 Northern Burlington                 246‑04       4
                   5 Moorestown                          233‑10       2
                   6 Toms River South                    229‑05       1
                   7 Pinelands                           197‑06       0
                   8 Archbishop Ryan                     197‑02       0
                   9 Hammonton                           195‑05       0
                  10 Mainland                            177‑05       0
    
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        115-01    2   
      107-07  115-01  110-02         
  2 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                   111-06    3.33
      FOUL  91-00  111-06         
  3 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   107-07    3.33
      98-00  107-07  105-08         
  4 Hartman, Noelle              Pinelands                        107-05    2.66
      107-04  107-05  104-09         
  5 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        98-06    1.33
      95-03  98-06  96-01         
  6 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River South                  95-04  
      92-01  83-09  95-04         
  7 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        91-04    1.33
      91-04  87-09  87-07         
  8 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands                         91-02    2.66
      83-03  89-03  91-02         
  9 White, Juliana               Pinelands                         88-04    2.66
      79-09  87-01  88-04         
 10 Dunbar, Shleby               Northern Burling                  85-09    0.66
      FOUL  80-09  85-09         
 10 Morillo, Cheyenne            Northern Burling                  85-09    0.66
      75-07  85-09  FOUL         
 12 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                          84-07  
      84-07  FOUL  75-06         
 13 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                        84-06    0.33
      79-11  78-10  84-06         
 14 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    83-09    3.33
      75-09 x   83-09         
 15 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         83-08    2   
      67-04  83-08  68-03         
 16 Newman, Jacqueline           Brick Twp HS                      82-09  
      82-09  73-08  82-08          
 17 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        82-02    0.33
      74-07  82-02  71-04         
 18 Krichling, Gabrielle         Northern Burling                  80-10    0.66
      75-00  73-00  80-10         
 19 Leve, Amanda                 Ryan                              79-11  
      75-04  73-06  79-11          
 20 Schallus, Joanna             Mainland                          78-03  
      71-03  78-03  77-09         
 21 Donovan, Frankie             Hammonton                         77-00    2   
      FOUL  77-00  64-04         
 22 Holder, Brianna              Ocean City                        74-02    1.33
      64-09  64-07  74-02         
 23 Yilmaz, Irem                 Moorestown                        72-00    0.33
      67-10  FOUL  72-00         
 24 Suter, Jessica               Brick Twp HS                      69-10  
      69-10  63-04  66-00         
 25 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South                  68-10  
      65-09  68-10  55-04         
 26 Christopher, Abby            Brick Twp HS                      62-08  
      62-08  49-03  60-01         
 27 Iannone, Taylor              Mainland                          62-04  
      62-04  58-08  61-10         
 28 Wohler, Doria                Toms River South                  60-00  
      60-00  53-03  59-01         



               Three
                   1 Burllington Twp                     302‑10      10
                   2 Pinelands                           286‑11       8
                   3 Hammonton                           275‑09       6
                   4 Ocean City                          264‑00       4
                   5 Northern Burlington                 252‑04       2
                   6 Moorestown                          238‑08       1
                   7 Mainland                            225‑02       0
                   8 Toms River South                    224‑02       0
                   9 Brick Township High School          215‑03       0
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                        1:07.17  16   2   
  2 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                1:07.61  15   2.66
  3 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                        1:08.07  16   2   
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       1:08.17  16   3.33
  5 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:10.95  16   3.33
  6 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:12.18  15   2.66
  7 Blount, Bryanna              Millville                       1:12.45  16   3.33
  8 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:12.79  15   1.33
  9 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                        1:13.41  15   1.33
 10 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:14.19  14   0.66
 11 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                1:15.68  15   2.66
 12 Chen, Amanda                 Cherokee                        1:16.37  14   0.66
 13 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:17.26  14   0.66
 14 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                    1:17.46  14   0.33
 15 Keenan, Bethann              Absegami                        1:18.18  15   1.33
 16 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:19.37  14   0.33
 17 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                    1:21.45  14   0.33
 18 Murphy, Kelly                Kingsway                        1:21.95  16   2   
 19 Sample, Jasmine              Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:25.22  13 
 20 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:28.53  13 
 21 Harper, Catie                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:37.15  13 
 

               Four
                   1 Millville                          3:31.57      10
                   2 Cherry Hill East                   3:35.47       8
                   3 Kingsway                           3:37.19       6
                   4 Absegami                           3:44.38       4
                   5 Cherokee                           3:47.82       2
                   6 Williamstown                       3:58.28       1
                   7 Egg Harbor Twp.                    4:30.90       0

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.                                                49.37   8  10   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  2 Cherokee                                                       50.80   8   8   
     1) McMillan, Julia                 2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Montague, Elizabeth            
  3 Kingsway                                                       51.20   8   6   
     1) Harris, Loren                   2) Johns, Anyae                   
     3) Ransome, Tori                   4) Waller, Arianna                
  4 Millville                                                      51.49   8   4   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  5 Clearview                                                      52.29   7   2   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Cydis, Madison                 
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  6 Williamstown                                                   52.31   8   1   
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
     3) Anderson, Amber                 4) Ritter, Naquil                 
  7 Absegami                                                       53.38   7 
     1) Hawn, Jacquelyn                 2) Ng, Rachel                     
     3) Abigail, Biddulph               4) Patel, Rutu                    
  8 Vineland                                                       54.19   8 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Glover, Jasmine                
     3) Thompson, Taahira               4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
  9 Eastern                                                        58.08   7 
     1) Ruffin, Alexus                  2) Fuller, Jenelle                
     3) Parker, Eve                     4) Ross, Kiara                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:46.60   8  10   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Ransome, Tori                   4) Harris, Loren                  
  2 Williamstown                                                 1:48.60   8   8   
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
  3 Millville                                                    1:50.43   8   6   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Thaler, Valerie                
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  4 Cherokee                                                     1:52.62   8   4   
     1) Chen, Amanda                    2) Fernandez, Lua                 
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) McMillan, Julia                
  5 Clearview                                                    1:52.95   7   2   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  6 Absegami                                                     1:55.91   8   1   
     1) Hawn, Jacquelyn                 2) Ng, Rachel                     
     3) Abigail, Biddulph               4) Patel, Rutu                    
  7 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:57.79   8 
     1) Sample, Jasmine                 2) Bejaran, Alina                 
     3) Gavin, Demi                     4) Jennings, Misty                
  8 Eastern                                                      2:03.75   7 
     1) Ruffin, Alexus                  2) Fuller, Jenelle                
     3) Tetiuk, Anna                    4) Ross, Kiara                    
  9 Vineland                                                     2:08.46   7 
     1) Thompson, Keiyana               2) Matthews, De'Ishia             
     3) White, Dejah                    4) Stewart, Rochelle              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:09.36   4  10   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4) Harris, Loren                  
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:12.54   4   8   
     1) Treanor, Cassidy                2) Jennings, Misty                
     3) Barr, Devon                     4) Davis, Corrine                 
  3 Millville                                                    4:16.66   4   6   
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Laracuente, Tamera             
  4 Vineland                                                     4:20.06   4   4   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Glover, Jasmine                
     3) Echevarria, Nosaya              4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
  5 Cherokee                                                     4:31.42   4   2   
     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Siermine, Liza                 
     3) Metzger, Clarice                4) Montague, Elizabeth            
  6 Absegami                                                     4:32.82   4   1   
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Jobs, Nya                      
     3) Moyer, Cyann                    4) Gonzalez, Ellen                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    10:06.49   4  10   
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Hagstoz, Casandra              
     3) Wells, Claudea                  4) Stanford, Destiny              
  2 Millville                                                   10:16.43   4   8   
     1) Simpkins, Alyssa                2) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
     3) Springsteadah, Mackenzie        4) Thaler, Valerie                
  3 Clearview                                                   10:18.31   4   6   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Lynch, Katharine               
     3) Cromley, Jennifer               4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  4 Cherokee                                                    10:37.79   4   4   
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Bookwalter, Hailey             
     3) Vassalotti, Gabby               4) Moraschi, Izzi                 
  5 Eastern                                                     10:57.11   4   2   
     1) Smith, Haley                    2) LaRocca, Gabrielle             
     3) Shaw, Sierra                    4) Nam, Irene                     
  6 Atlantic City                                               11:35.36   4   1   
     1) Siganos, Pinelopi               2) Chakov, Alexandra              
     3) William, Victoria               4) Pagan, Jaslyn                  
  7 Absegami                                                    11:36.25   4 
     1) Patel, Rutu                     2) Gonzalez, Ellen                
     3) Khalid, Muniza                  4) Indyg, Marielle                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    22:40.44   2  10   
     1) Breen, Roisen                   2) Nugent, Mackenzie              
     3) Wells, Claudea                  4) Heino, Marissa                 
  2 Williamstown                                                23:03.18   2   8   
     1) Markey, Kady                    2) Myers, Morgan                  
     3) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun              4) Bender, Devin                  
  3 Cherokee                                                    23:09.68   2   6   
     1) Moraschi, Ally                  2) Gleason, Breanna               
     3) Kromish, Kassie                 4) Shea, Morgan                   
  4 Clearview                                                   23:30.35   2   4   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Lynch, Katharine               
     3) Palese, Stephanie               4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  5 Cherry Hill East                                            23:43.61   2   2   
     1) Field, Taegan                   2) Lewis, Emily                   
     3) Field, Greer                    4) Lee, Monica                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                 4:17.95   8  10   
     1) Bender, Devin                   2) Ritter, Naquil                 
     3) Mack-Worlds, Bria               4) Ajimoko, Oluwaseun             
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:23.49   8   8   
     1) Garrett, Nabiya                 2) Garrett, Ayanna                
     3) Jenkins, Amber                  4) Catania, Julianna              
  3 Millville                                                    4:24.40   8   6   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Rhett, Lamera                  
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  4 Kingsway                                                     4:26.09   8   4   
     1) Waller, Arianna                 2) Murphy, Kelly                  
     3) Stanford, Destiny               4) Vick, Rachel                   
  5 Eastern                                                      4:26.29   8   2   
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Voltaire, Tamika               
     3) Edwards, Melanie                4) Strube, Jennifer               
  6 Cherokee                                                     4:29.16   8   1   
     1) Strauss, Jess                   2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Visconti, Kristen               4) Moraschi, Ally                 
  7 Absegami                                                     4:38.30   7 
     1) Miller, Kayla                   2) Nurse, Genirra                 
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Ngo, Kathleen                  
  8 Clearview                                                    4:43.45   7 
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Montgomerty, Taylor            
     3) Lynch, Shannon                  4) DeMarco, Cecily                
  9 Atlantic City                                                4:51.21   8 
     1) Jefferson, Jada                 2) Ortiz, Laura                   
     3) Brooks, Jasmine                 4) Siganos, Pinelopi              
 10 Vineland                                                     4:59.02   7 
     1) Echevarria, Nosaya              2) Gonzalez, Desiree              
     3) Guzman, Alexandra               4) Pender, Tichelle               
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    13:17.71   4  10   
     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Rivell, Hailey                 
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4) Vick, Rachel                   
  2 Millville                                                   13:27.42   4   8   
     1) Simpkins, Alyssa                2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Blount, Bryanna                 4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             13:32.77   4   6   
     1) Catania, Julianna               2) Treanor, Cassidy               
     3) Barr, Devon                     4) Shick, Morgan                  
  4 Absegami                                                    14:09.80   4   4   
     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Khalid, Muniza                  4) Indyg, Marielle                
  5 Williamstown                                                14:19.58   4   2   
     1) Carabajo, Cristina              2) Onuoha, Cynthia                
     3) Markey, Kady                    4) Myers, Morgan                  
  6 Eastern                                                     14:32.52   4   1   
     1) Hess, Danielle                  2) Stevens, Destini               
     3) Frisch, Jillian                 4) Meskin, Nicole                 
  7 Clearview                                                   14:48.62   4 
     1) DeMarco, Cecily                 2) Meiskey, Michaela              
     3) Pumphrey, Jenna                 4) Cromley, Jennifer              
  8 Atlantic City                                               15:54.08   4 
     1) Chakov, Alexandra               2) William, Victoria              
     3) Pagan, Jaslyn                   4) Cavanaugh, Katie               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:09.67   9  10   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Burns, Kerri                   
     3) Deichert, Farrah                4) Limanni, Stephanie             
  2 Millville                                                    1:09.77   9   8   
     1) Springsteadah, Mackenzie        2) Saldano, Cierra                
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
  3 Clearview                                                    1:10.82   8   6   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Cydis, Madison                 
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  4 Absegami                                                     1:13.26   9   4   
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Jarolmen, Summer               
     3) Wheeler, Simmerha               4) Edwards, Rachel                
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             1:17.32   8   2   
     1) Morella, Laura                  2) Smith, Jessica                 
     3) Garemore, Grace                 4) Campbell, Chelsea              
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:17.60   8   1   
     1) Johnson, Melina                 2) DeJean, Lindsey                
     3) Cooper, Janaya                  4) Lopez, Adalys                  
 -- Cherokee                                                          DQ   9  Early 2,3
     1) Montague, Elizabeth             2) Cinelli, Karli                 
     3) Metzger, Clarice                4) Foglia, Madison                
 
Girls High Jump Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       J4-08.00    3.33
  1 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       J4-08.00    3.33
  1 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                       J4-04.00    3.33
  2 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville                      J4-08.00    2.66
  2 Scafe, Satara                Millville                      J4-08.00    2.66
  2 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville                      J4-04.00    2.66
  3 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East               J5-00.00    2   
  3 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East               J4-04.00    2   
  3 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               J4-00.00    2   
  4 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                       J4-08.00    1.33
  4 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       J4-08.00    1.33
  4 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       J4-00.00    1.33
  5 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       J4-08.00    0.66
  5 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       J4-04.00    0.66
  5 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                       J4-04.00    0.66
  6 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                        J4-08.00    0.33
  6 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                        J4-00.00    0.33
  6 Parker, Eve                  Eastern                        J4-00.00    0.33
  7 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   J4-08.00    0.16
 11 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                   4-04.00  
 11 Simmons, Jasone              Vineland                        4-04.00  
 18 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-00.00  
 18 Brown, Tiffany               Vineland                        4-00.00  
 18 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp.                 4-00.00  
 18 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                    4-00.00    0.16
 18 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown                    4-00.00    0.16
 18 Ortiz, Laura                 Atlantic City                   4-00.00  
 18 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                   4-00.00  
 -- Cross, Tiffany               Vineland                             NH  
 -- Krocas, Alexa                Egg Harbor Twp.                      NH  
               Four
                   1 Kingsway                         13'8"      10
                   2 Millville                        13'8"       8
                   3 Cherry Hill East                 13'4"       6
                   4 Cherokee                         13'4"       4
                   5 Absegami                         13'4"       2
                   6 Eastern                          12'8"       1
                   7 Williamstown                     12'8"       0
                   8 Atlantic City                    12'4"       0

Girls Pole Vault Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                      11-06.00    3.33
  1 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                      J8-06.00    3.33
  1 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      J7-06.00    3.33
  2 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                        8-06.00    2.66
  2 Gray, Kerri  Ann             Kingsway                       J7-06.00    2.66
  2 Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                       J7-06.00    2.66
  3 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                       J8-00.00    2   
  3 Berry, Allyssa               Absegami                       J6-00.00    2   
  3 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                       J6-00.00    2   
 -- Palese, Stephanie            Clearview                            NH  
 -- Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                            NH  
 -- Worek, Molly                 Clearview                            NH  
 -- Whyte, Faith                 Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Haaf, Lena                   Williamstown                         NH  
 

Four
                   1 Millville                        27'6"    10
                   2 Kingsway                         23'6"     8
                   3 Absegami                         20'0"     6

Girls Long Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                14-09.00    3.33
      14-09  14-09  FOUL            
  2 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-07.25    1.33
      14-01.50  14-07.25  13-08.25            
  3 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      14-05.00    2.66
      13-05.25  13-02.75  14-05            
  4 Scafe, Satara                Millville                      14-03.75    2.66
      14-03.75  14-02.50  FOUL            
  5 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                14-02.00    3.33
      13-09.25  12-02  14-02            
  6 Ng, Rachel                   Absegami                       14-01.50    2   
      12-05.75  13-10  14-01.50            
  7 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview                      13-11.25    0.66
      13-11.25  13-01  13-07.50            
  8 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp.                13-09.75    3.33
      13-00  13-04.75  13-09.75            
  9 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   13-07.25    0.33
      13-07.25  12-08.75  13-01            
  9 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      13-07.25    2.66
      13-01  13-03.75  13-07.25            
 11 Patel, Rutu                  Absegami                       13-03.75    2   
      12-04.25  11-10  13-03.75            
 12 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       13-03.50    2   
      13-03.50  13-03.50  12-07            
 13 Daniel, Edena                Kingsway                       13-00.50  
      11-07.50  FOUL  13-00.50            
 14 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East               12-11.75    1.33
      12-11  12-11.75  12-03.25            
 15 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   12-11.25    0.33
      12-06.50  12-08  12-11.25            
 16 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                      12-11.00    0.66
      10-05.50  FOUL  12-11            
 17 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                        12-09.25  
      12-03.75  12-00.50  12-09.25            
 18 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East               12-08.25    1.33
      10-11.75  11-07  12-08.25            
 19 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                      12-07.75    0.66
      FOUL  12-06.50  12-07.75            
 20 Anderson, Amber              Williamstown                   12-05.75    0.33
      12-05.75  FOUL  12-04.75           
 21 Tetiuk, Anna                 Eastern                        12-02.25  
      FOUL  11-03.50  12-02.25            
 22 Simmons, Jasone              Vineland                       11-08.75  
      11-08.75  FOUL  11-08.25            
 23 Matthews, De'Ishia           Vineland                       11-04.00  
      11-04  10-03.75  10-01            
 24 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                        10-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10.25            
 25 McBride, Ciara               Vineland                        9-07.50  
      9-07.50  9-05.75  9-05.25            
 -- Ransome, Tori                Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                             DQ  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 

               Four
                   1 Egg Harbor Twp.                   42‑08.75     10
                   2 Millville                         42‑04.00      8
                   3 Absegami                          40‑08.75      6
                   4 Cherry Hill East                  40‑03.25      4
                   5 Clearview                         39‑06.00      2
                   6 Williamstown                      39‑00.25      1
                   7 Eastern                           35‑09.75      0
                   8 Vineland                          32‑08.25      0

Girls Triple Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       35-10.50    3.33
      34-11.75  35-10.50  35-09            
  2 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       32-04.25    2   
      31-05.25  30-06  32-04.25            
  3 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                32-01.50    2.66
      32-01.50  32-01.25  31-07.25            
  4 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                31-09.00    2.66
      31-09  31-00.25  FOUL            
  5 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       31-07.00    3.33
      29-06.50  31-07  PASS            
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       31-02.00    2   
      29-03.50  30-04.50  31-02            
  7 Saldano, Cierra              Millville                      31-01.75    1.33
      29-10.75  FOUL  31-01.75            
  8 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                       30-07.00    3.33
      28-10  30-07  30-00.25            
  9 Blount, Bryanna              Millville                      30-03.75    1.33
      29-06  30-03.75  30-01.25            
 10 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp.                30-01.75    2.66
      29-08.50  FOUL  30-01.75            
 11 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                   29-08.25    0.66
      29-00.25  FOUL  29-08.25            
 11 Oliveto, Lauren              Williamstown                   29-08.25    0.66
      28-09  29-08.25  28-10           
 13 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                   29-08.00    0.66
      29-04.25  27-09  29-08            
 14 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      29-07.00    1.33
      28-09.50  29-03.25  29-07            
 15 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       28-05.75    0.33
      FOUL  28-04.75  28-05.75            
 16 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       28-01.50    0.33
      28-01.50  27-10.75  26-07            
 17 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                       28-01.00    2   
      27-08  27-01.75  28-01            
 18 Biester, Mikaela             Kingsway                       28-00.25    0.33
      28-00.25  27-02  26-11.75            
 

               Four
                   1 Cherokee                          98‑00.50    10
                   2 Egg Harbor Twp.                   94‑00.25     8
                   3 Absegami                          91‑07.25     6
                   4 Millville                         91‑00.50     4
                   5 Williamstown                      89‑00.50     2
                   6 Kingsway                          84‑07.50     1



Girls Shot Put Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   37-04.00    3.33
      35-09.50  36-02  37-04            
  2 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                37-01.00    1.33
      FOUL  36-08  37-01            
  3 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   36-09.50    3.33
      36-09.50  34-01.25  35-07.50            
  4 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       36-05.00    2.66
      FOUL  31-01  36-05            
  5 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                       34-10.75    2.66
      32-10.50  32-08  34-10.75            
  6 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       33-10.00    0.33
      33-10  32-07  33-06            
  7 Sutton, Sara                 Eastern                        33-09.25    0.66
      33-09.25  33-01.50  33-04.50            
  8 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       33-06.00  
      33-06  33-01.50  32-08.25            
  8 Morgan, Khadrijah            Millville                      33-06.00    2   
      33-06  31-07.50  31-04            
 10 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                       33-01.75    2.66
      33-01.75  FOUL  32-00.50            
 11 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                        33-01.00    0.66
      32-01  33-01  31-02.25            
 12 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      33-00.50    2   
      32-04  33-00.50  32-10.50            
 13 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                32-06.50    1.33
      31-07.25  31-10.75  32-06.50            
 14 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       32-01.25  
      32-01.25  FOUL  30-09            
 15 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East               31-04.25  
      29-03  29-03  31-04.25            
 16 Trout, Kyleigh               Millville                      31-03.00    2   
      30-03.25  31-03  29-05.25            
 17 Dubose, Brianna              Williamstown                   31-01.25    3.33
      31-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jatzke, Carly                Kingsway                       30-07.50    0.33
      30-07.50  29-09  30-01.75            
 19 Bibbs, Alexis                Eastern                        29-02.00    0.66
      FOUL  29-02  28-02.50            
 20 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                       28-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-08            
 21 Liles, Alexia                Kingsway                       27-11.25    0.33
      27-11.25  25-10.25  27-05            
 22 Trivett, Gianna              Egg Harbor Twp.                27-01.00    1.33
      24-04.75  FOUL  27-01            
 23 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                       26-09.50  
      25-09.25  24-10.50  26-09.50            
 24 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                       26-08.75  
      26-08.75  25-01  23-07            
 25 Moskalow, Gabrielle          Clearview                      26-07.00  
      24-07.50  24-03  26-07            
 26 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      25-07.50  
      24-07.50  25-07.50  24-02            
 27 Chavis, Antoinette           Cherokee                       24-06.50  
      23-11  23-07.50  24-06.50            
 28 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East               24-03.00  
      23-00.25  24-03  22-07            
 29 Wrinn, Jessie                Cherry Hill East               23-08.00  
      23-02  23-08  23-05            
 30 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                      19-09.25  
      19-04.75  FOUL  19-09.25            
 


               Four
                   1 Williamstown                      105‑02.75     10
                   2 Vineland                          104‑05.50      8
                   3 Millville                         97‑09.50       6
                   4 Egg Harbor Twp.                   96‑08.50       4
                   5 Eastern                           96‑00.25       2
                   6 Kingsway                          92‑04.75       1
                   7 Absegami                          87‑06.75       0
                   8 Cherokee                          84‑09.25       0
                   9 Cherry Hill East                  79‑03.25       0
                  10 Clearview                         71‑11.75       0


Girls Discus Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                         108-01    2.66
      108-01  97-02  89-06            
  2 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   99-05  
      99-05  96-01  96-07            
  3 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   96-06  
      96-06  93-08  FOUL           
  4 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         95-11  
      93-01  95-11  54-07            
  5 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                          93-06    3.33
      93-06  83-10  78-05            
  6 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                          92-06    3.33
      FOUL  92-06  78-11            
  7 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                          92-01    3.33
      FOUL  FOUL  92-01            
  8 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         91-06    2   
      91-06  FOUL  91-00            
  9 Divito, Michelle             Cherry Hill East                  89-09    0.33
      78-01  71-07  89-09            
 10 Okereke, Kennisha            Williamstown                      88-04    1.33
      82-09  73-02  88-04            
 11 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                           86-11    0.66
      82-06  86-11  86-01            
 11 Akllu, Kebron                Absegami                          86-11    2.66
      86-11  84-07  79-07            
 13 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         83-03    2   
      FOUL  83-03  FOUL            
 14 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          82-10  
      52-01  71-07  82-10            
 15 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                           81-09    0.66
      80-06  81-09  79-05            
 16 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         80-11    2   
      FOUL  68-11  80-11            
 17 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                          79-07    2.66
      71-01  79-07  71-00            
 18 Wrinn, Jessie                Cherry Hill East                  79-05    0.33
      71-05  69-00  79-05            
 19 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      78-06    1.33
      78-06  FOUL  77-06            
 20 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          78-03  
      FOUL  78-03  77-10           
 21 Oliphant, Aleeyah            Williamstown                      75-04    1.33
      73-00  FOUL  75-04            
 22 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                           73-04    0.66
      61-10  73-04  72-05            
 23 Vincent, Veniesha            Kingsway                          70-09  
      59-02  66-10  70-09            
 24 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  68-01    0.33
      56-02  68-01  65-10            
 25 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                          68-00  
      63-07  68-00  FOUL            
 26 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                         59-05  
      FOUL  52-09  59-05            
 27 Tencza, Morgan               Cherokee                          55-09  
      54-01  55-09  FOUL            
 28 Moskalow, Gabrielle          Clearview                         53-00  
      53-00  50-08  50-01            
 -- Menasion, Alexia             Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Trivett, Gianna              Egg Harbor Twp.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Four
                   1 Vineland                            278‑01     10
                   2 Absegami                            274‑07      8
                   3 Millville                           255‑08      6
                   4 Williamstown                        242‑02      4
                   5 Eastern                             242‑00      2
                   6 Cherry Hill East                    237‑03      1
                   7 Clearview                           208‑04      0
                   8 Cherokee                            206‑07      0
Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville                        122-02    3.33
      113-04  111-04  122-02            
  2 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         109-00    1.33
      109-00  91-09  105-08            
  3 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                        108-06    3.33
      99-03  FOUL  108-06            
  4 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                  107-04    2   
      100-08  FOUL  107-04            
  5 Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland                         106-10    2.66
      99-06  106-10  92-10            
  6 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland                         106-00    2.66
      106-00  100-02  FOUL           
  7 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         102-08    2.66
      102-08  95-04  98-02            
  8 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         102-04    0.33
      102-04  92-11  100-00            
  9 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                           97-08    0.66
      89-02  97-08  FOUL            
 10 Burns, Kerri                 Kingsway                          90-07  
      90-07  76-07  80-06            
 11 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp.                   87-11    2   
      87-11  FOUL  82-09            
 12 Shockley, KiJana             Millville                         87-09    3.33
      87-09  72-01  FOUL           
 13 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp.                   83-07    2   
      77-05  82-07  83-07            
 14 Smith, Damali                Absegami                          75-03    1.33
      FOUL  75-03  FOUL            
 15 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         73-10  
      71-06  73-10  68-10            
 16 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          70-08    0.33
      70-08  66-03  64-08            
 17 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           70-02    0.66
      70-02  69-01  65-00           
 18 Johns, Anyae                 Kingsway                          68-11  
      59-00  63-06  68-11           
 19 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                           62-09    0.66
      48-00  61-09  62-09            
 20 Griffis, Gabby               Kingsway                          58-09  
      54-08  58-09  FOUL            
 21 Bigio, Deanna                Absegami                          58-03    1.33
      FOUL  58-03  57-04            
 22 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                          56-06    0.33
      56-06  49-06  49-00            
 23 Harrison, Kathryn            Clearview                         55-01  
      55-01  48-06  48-11            
 24 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                         50-04  
      50-04  44-05  49-03            
Four
                   1 Millville                          318‑05      10
                   2 Vineland                           315‑06       8
                   3 Egg Harbor Twp.                    278‑10       6
                   4 Absegami                           242‑06       4
                   5 Eastern                            230‑07       2
                   6 Cherokee                           229‑06       1
                   7 Kingsway                           218‑03       0
                   8 Clearview                          179‑03       0
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                          82-09  
      82-09  70-09  82-00         
  2 Merkel, Rosanna              Absegami                          64-09  
      61-02  64-09  64-06         

 

 

 

Female Team Scores – 1 One Division

            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             92  
                2 Woodbury HS                        4122             84  
                3 Schalick                           4221             67  
                4 Haddon Township                    419              46  
                5 Pennsville                         4115             45  
                6 Paulsboro                          4113             43  
                7 Pitman                             4116             33  
                8 Gloucester City High School        4212             28  
                9 Glassboro                          418              25  
               10 Riverside                          4118             14  
               11 Clayton                            416               5  
               12 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               3  
               13 Collingswood                       428               1  
               13 Maple Shade                        4111              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bridgeton                          422              56  
                2 West Deptford                      4319             50  
                3 Deptford                           4210             44  
                4 Sterling                           4222             40  
                5 Manchester                         4216             39  
                6 Camden                             432              38  
                6 Buena Regional                     423              38  
                8 Delran                             429              36  
                9 Woodstown                          4223             33  
               10 Cinnaminson                        427              32  
               11 Bordentown                         411              18  
               12 Lower Cape May Regional            4311             17  
               13 Holy Cross                         616              16  
               14 Willingboro                        4321             12  
               15 Overbrook                          4413             10  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp.                       448              85  
                2 Archbishop Ryan                    ARY              61  
                3 Burllington Twp                    414              52  
                4 Mainland                           4312             51  
                5 Ocean City                         4315             50  
                6 Hammonton                          4214             40  
                7 Toms River South                   4318             39  
                8 Northern Burlington                4218             26  
                9 Pinelands                          4317             24  
               10 Brick Township High School         443              21  
               11 Moorestown                         4217             15  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412            108  
                2 Kingsway                           4215             96  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              61  
                4 Williamstown                       4320             47  
                5 Absegami                           441              46  
                6 Cherokee                           444              42  
                7 Vineland                           4421             30  
                8 Cherry Hill East                   445              23  
                9 Clearview                          435              22  
               10 Eastern                            447              12  
               11 Atlantic City                      442               1