4/12– Bridgeton Relays

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 04:06 PM
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/12/2014                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Shaquile              Deptford                          57.34   3   2   
  2 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown                         58.33   3   1   
  3 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                          58.46   3   3   
  4 Miller, Cappadonna           Bridgeton                         58.70   2   4   
  5 Stefanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       59.19   3   5   
  6 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       59.90   3   5   
  7 Rahn, Brian                  Bridgeton                       1:00.65   2   4   
  8 Stephens, Darnell            Lindenwold                      1:02.23   2 
  9 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                        1:02.26   3   3   
 10 Crouch, Elijah               Buena Reg.                      1:03.06   2 
 11 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:03.30   2   0.50
 12 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                        1:04.09   3   2   
 13 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford                   1:04.71   2   0.50
 14 Bond, David                  Buena Reg.                      1:05.65   2 
 15 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       1:05.67   3   1   
 16 Hunter, Jaquil               Woodbury                        1:06.71   1 
 17 King, Cheo                   Woodbury                        1:07.97   1 
 18 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                          1:07.99   1 
 19 Shalaway, Zach               Pitman                          1:12.36   1 
 -- King, Robert                 Lindenwold                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  45.12   2  10   
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                             45.24   2   8   
     1) Novack, Matthew                 2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Hamilton, David                 4) Mumford, Shai                  
  3 Penns Grove  'A'                                               45.50   2   6   
     1) Wilson, Mark                    2) Brown, Kimere                  
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Williams, Christian            
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 45.89   2   4   
     1) Bowman, Stefon                  2) Dakwon, Thomas                 
     3) Wright, Mikal                   4) Weeks, Jaymonie                
  5 Lindenwold  'A'                                                46.47   2   2   
     1) Stephens, Darnell               2) Hill, Bryce                    
     3) Pettey, Kahleel                 4) Ellerbee, Ahmere               
  6 Salem  'A'                                                     48.83   1   1   
     1) Taylor, Jonathan                2) Jarrett, Spenser               
     3) Dodds, Adam                     4) Bentley, Raymon                
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                                 49.13   1 
     1) Corbin, Marsho'n                2) Kadlec, Tyler                  
     3) Rivera-West, Cameron            4) Ortiz, Armand                  
  8 Woodbury  'A'                                                  50.46   1 
     1) Obey, Nashon                    2) Randals, Ivan                  
     3) Johnson, Jared                  4) Byarm, Josh                    
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Reed, Alvin                     2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Harris, Jamie                   4) Barker, Brint                  
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                    DNF   2 
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) tucker, dwayne                 
     3) whitaker, ron                   4) Douglas, Ed                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:32.18   2  10   
     1) Morris, Norman                  2) Brown, Kimere                  
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Williams, Christian            
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:32.54   2   8   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Dixon, Shaquile                
     3) tucker, dwayne                  4) Douglas, Ed                    
  3 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:33.89   2   6   
     1) Julia, Michael                  2) Harris, Ethan                  
     3) Tillman, Jamal                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:33.95   2   4   
     1) Ajayi, Olusegun                 2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Barker, Brint                  
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:34.05   2   2   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Bowman, Stefon                 
     3) Wright, Mikal                   4) Dakwon, Thomas                 
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:34.21   2   1   
     1) Novack, Matthew                 2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Dozier, Quran                   4) Mumford, Shai                  
  7 Lindenwold  'A'                                              1:34.48   1 
     1) Stephens, Darnell               2) Cardenas, Jesus                
     3) Pettey, Kahleel                 4) Ellerbee, Ahmere               
  8 Schalick  'A'                                                1:34.71   2 
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  9 Salem  'A'                                                   1:35.75   1 
     1) Taylor, Jonathan                2) Jarrett, Spenser               
     3) Dodds, Adam                     4) Bentley, Raymon                
 10 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:38.69   2 
     1) Johnson, Tahmir                 2) Thomas, Semaj                  
     3) Watson, Wayne                   4) Norman, Lexus                  
 11 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:39.37   1 
     1) Sykes, Brighton                 2) Randals, Ivan                  
     3) Hayes, Rashon                   4) Obey, Nashon                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:26.96   2  10   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) tucker, dwayne                 
     3) Dixon, Shaquile                 4) Hernandez, Anthony             
  2 Buena Regional  'A'                                          3:32.33   2   8   
     1) Tillman, Jamal                  2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                              3:34.02   1   6   
     1) Ajayi, Olusegun                 2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Barker, Brint                   4) Walker, Jordan                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:35.00   2   4   
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Bowman, Stefon                 
     3) Scott, Kevin                    4) Miller, Cappadonna             
  5 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:42.05   2   2   
     1) Newmuis, William                2) Williams, Christian            
     3) Stefanski, Jason                4) Morris, Norman                 
  6 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:47.19   2   1   
     1) King, Cheo                      2) Baiiley, Kyle                  
     3) Hobbs, Robert                   4) Byarm, Josh                    
  7 Schalick  'A'                                                3:47.83   2 
     1) Ebner, Jake                     2) Stalsworth, Joshua             
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Cronin, James                  
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:57.95   1 
     1) Burden, Darius                  2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) King, Zach                      4) Wickersham, Raleigh            
  9 Salem  'A'                                                   4:00.67   1 
     1) Pitts, Jawan                    2) Stalter, Dan                   
     3) Cupe, Zil                       4) Dodds, Adam                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                8:38.16   10   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Stalsworth, Joshua             
     3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel           4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                8:38.82    8   
     1) Hernandez, Anthony              2) Jankauskus, Zach               
     3) Chapman, Zach                   4) Swietanski, Tyler              
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                              8:39.67    6   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                          8:45.18    4   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Francz, William                
     3) Crouch, Elijah                  4) Martinez, Julio                
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               8:47.98    2   
     1) Cintron, Fabian                 2) Hunter, Kenny                  
     3) Planter, Kyron                  4) Rahn, Brian                    
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                               8:58.73    1   
     1) Robinson, Tim                   2) Morina, Michael                
     3) Randall, Aaron                  4) Thomas, Tyler                  
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                9:04.08  
     1) Hunter, Jaquil                  2) Sennett, Michael               
     3) Baiiley, Kyle                   4) Sennett, Andrew                
  8 Pitman  'A'                                                  9:14.35  
     1) Muermann, Jason                 2) Conley, Kenny                  
     3) Smeltzer, Jacob                 4) Howey, Zach                    
  9 Penns Grove  'A'                                             9:37.62  
     1) Stefanski, Joseph               2) Edwards, Brennan               
     3) Tarpley, Colin                  4) Del Olmo, Alexis               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                3:42.46   2  10   
     1) Mesiano, Christopher            2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:48.24   2   8   
     1) Thomas, Ta'riq                  2) Thomas, Semaj                  
     3) Norman, Lexus                   4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  3 Pitman  'A'                                                  3:49.41   2   6   
     1) Miller, Steve                   2) Camma, Mark                    
     3) Asbury, Marshall                4) Hernandez, Oscar               
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:52.78   2   4   
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Dehavion, Denby                
     3) Dakwon, Thomas                  4) Hunter, Kenny                  
  5 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:53.48   2   2   
     1) Hayes, Rashon                   2) Obey, Nashon                   
     3) Johnson, Jared                  4) Sennett, Andrew                
  6 Lindenwold  'A'                                              3:54.38   1   1   
     1) King, Robert                    2) Cardenas, Jesus                
     3) Hill, Bryce                     4) Scamardi, Nicholas             
  7 Paulsboro  'A'                                               3:54.39   1 
     1) Simon, Emmanuel                 2) Johnson, Amier                 
     3) DiPietro, Nick                  4) Robinson, Tim                  
  8 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:55.25   2 
     1) Iverson, Lamar                  2) Daniel, Raekwon                
     3) Wilson, Mark                    4) Killiebrew, Allen              
  9 Deptford  'A'                                                3:58.57   2 
     1) Polk, Khalifa                   2) Vereen, Jaythan                
     3) Watson, Darid                   4) Abbott, Glenn                  
 10 Salem  'A'                                                   4:08.06   1 
     1) Pitts, Jawan                    2) Jarrett, Spenser               
     3) Taylor, Jonathan                4) Dodds, Adam                    
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:02.84   10   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:19.49    8   
     1) Earle, Christian                2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Campolungo, Richard            
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:22.54    6   
     1) Kilpatrick, A.J.                2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Wileczek, Mitchel               4) Ladner, John                   
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                         11:24.17    4   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Agosto, Shawn                  
     3) Francz, William                 4) Martinez, Julio                
  5 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:25.26    2   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  6 Woodbury  'A'                                               11:34.68    1   
     1) Sennett, Michael                2) Byarm, Josh                    
     3) Baiiley, Kyle                   4) Sennett, Andrew                
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:43.38  
     1) Cintron, Fabian                 2) Miller, Cappadonna             
     3) Hunter, Kenny                   4) Planter, Kyron                 
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                              11:48.78  
     1) Morina, Michael                 2) DiPietro, Nick                 
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
  9 Deptford  'A'                                               11:52.49  
     1) Chapman, Zach                   2) Davis, Myles                   
     3) Jankauskus, Zach                4) Swietanski, Tyler              
 10 Pitman  'A'                                                 11:52.64  
     1) Howey, Zach                     2) Hasko, Brandon                 
     3) Caccia, Andrew                  4) Muermann, Jason                
 11 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:08.62  
     1) Villegas, Brian                 2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Wickersham, Raleigh             4) Garlic, Jabril                 
 12 Penns Grove  'A'                                            12:12.58  
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Collazo, Jose                  
     3) Stefanski, Joseph               4) Del Olmo, Alexis               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:04.96   2  10   
     1) Dixon, Shaquile                 2) Lewis, Jared                   
     3) Steele, Marcel                  4) Abbott, Glenn                  
  2 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:07.01   2   8   
     1) Wright, Mikal                   2) Cintron, Fabian                
     3) Miller, Cappadonna              4) Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn         
  3 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:08.85   2   6   
     1) Newmuis, William                2) Brooks, Ronald                 
     3) Tarpley, Colin                  4) Stefanski, Jason               
  4 Buena Regional  'A'                                          1:10.36   1   4   
     1) Bond, David                     2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Velazquez, Daniel               4) Scott, Shaquille               
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                1:11.18   1   2   
     1) Ebner, Jake                     2) Cronin, James                  
     3) Allen, Stone                    4) Mesiano, Christopher           
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:14.39   2   1   
     1) Newkirk, Chad                   2) Kadlec, Tyler                  
     3) Burden, Darius                  4) Villegas, Brian                
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:18.55   1 
     1) Johnson, Jared                  2) Williams, Darryl               
     3) King, Cheo                      4) Hunter, Jaquil                 
 
Boys High Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               Holy Cross                      6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  1 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  1 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                        6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  1 Hart, Tyrell                 Schalick                        6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                        5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                       5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  5 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                     5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  5 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                   5-10.00      1.77m   3.50
  5 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                      5-10.00      1.77m   3.50
 10 Killiebrew, Allen            Penns Grove                     5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
 10 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
 12 Watson, Wayne                Woodstown                       5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
 13 Agosto, Shawn                Buena Reg.                      5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Shalaway, Zach               Pitman                          5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                            NH            
 -- Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                            NH            
 -- Scott, Love                  Buena Reg.                           NH            
 -- Camma, Mark                  Pitman                               NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andiario, Michael            Woodstown                      11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  2 Wenzel, Kyle                 West Deptford                  11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  2 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                  11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  4 Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                       10-06.25      3.20m   3   
  5 Tran, Alan                   Deptford                       10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                       9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                        9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                      9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  8 Labb, Alec                   Pennsville                      9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  8 Mesiano, Christopher         Schalick                        9-00.00      2.74m   3   
 11 Olive, Joshua                Buena Reg.                      8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Rainear, Tyler               Buena Reg.                           NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      21-10.00      6.65m   0.50
  2 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    21-00.50      6.41m   5   
  3 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                       20-11.25      6.38m   3.50
  4 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       20-05.50      6.23m   3.50
  4 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     20-05.50      6.23m   2   
  6 Killiebrew, Avery            Penns Grove                    20-04.00      6.19m   5   
  7 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       20-02.00      6.14m   3.50
  8 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                     20-01.50      6.13m 
  9 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      20-00.50      6.10m 
 10 Mumford, Shai                West Deptford                  20-00.00      6.09m 
 11 Moore, Jashon                Woodbury                       19-11.00      6.07m 
 11 Bowman, Stefon               Bridgeton                      19-11.00      6.07m   1   
 13 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       19-08.25      6.00m   3.50
 14 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     19-03.00      5.86m   2   
 15 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                      19-01.50      5.82m   1   
 16 Jarrett, Spenser             Salem                          18-05.00      5.61m 
 17 Scott, Love                  Buena Reg.                     17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      17-09.50      5.42m 
 19 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                       17-07.00      5.35m 
 20 Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                      16-11.75      5.17m   0.50
 21 Dickerson, James             Salem                          13-08.00      4.16m 
 -- Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                        ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     43-03.50     13.19m   4   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      43-02.75     13.17m 
  3 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       42-05.25     12.93m   5   
  4 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       41-08.50     12.71m   3   
  5 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                       41-01.50     12.53m   5   
  6 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       40-04.50     12.30m   3   
  7 Ajayi, Olusegun              Holy Cross                     39-09.50     12.12m   4   
  8 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    39-07.75     12.08m   2   
  9 Killiebrew, Avery            Penns Grove                    39-01.75     11.93m   2   
 10 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      38-08.25     11.79m 
 11 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                       37-10.50     11.54m   1   
 12 Harris, Ethan                Buena Reg.                     37-08.50     11.49m   0.50
 13 Dakwon, Thomas               Bridgeton                      37-02.00     11.32m 
 14 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury                       37-01.25     11.30m   1   
 15 Julia, Michael               Buena Reg.                     36-11.50     11.26m   0.50
 16 Mason, Raymond               West Deptford                  36-10.00     11.22m 
 17 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford                  36-09.50     11.21m 
 18 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                      36-03.75     11.06m 
 19 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      34-08.50     10.57m 
 -- Johnson, Tahmir              Woodstown                          FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Solomon, DeAndra             Schalick                       45-03.50     13.80m   5   
  2 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                    41-11.75     12.79m   3   
  3 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                       40-06.50     12.35m   1   
  4 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                      40-06.25     12.35m   4   
  5 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                      40-01.75     12.23m 
  6 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      39-11.00     12.16m   4   
  7 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                       39-10.75     12.16m   5   
  8 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                          39-04.50     12.00m 
  9 Henry, Cahsim                Lindenwold                     38-11.00     11.86m   0.50
 10 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                     37-09.00     11.50m   2   
 11 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                     37-03.50     11.36m 
 12 Liggio, Christopher          Holy Cross                     36-04.00     11.07m   2   
 13 Norman, Raequan              Penns Grove                    34-09.75     10.61m   3   
 14 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                       33-10.50     10.32m 
 15 Aaron, Marquis               Woodbury                       33-04.50     10.17m   1   
 16 Dootay, Quentin              Lindenwold                     33-00.50     10.07m   0.50
 17 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                     32-10.25     10.01m 
 18 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                         32-05.50      9.89m 
 19 Morris, Jonathan             Bridgeton                      32-03.00      9.82m 
 20 Connors, Dan                 Pitman                         32-01.25      9.78m 
 21 Carter, Brannan              Paulsboro                      31-05.50      9.58m 
 22 Cheeks, Keenan               Salem                          29-05.00      8.96m 
 23 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       24-07.50      7.50m 
 -- McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                            ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       145-01     44.22m   5   
  2 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        128-10     39.26m   4   
  3 Layquan, Silcott             Bridgeton                        122-06     37.33m   4   
  4 Wagner, Timothy              Holy Cross                       121-09     37.10m   5   
  5 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        120-04     36.67m   3   
  6 Dooley, Cody                 Pennsville                       114-09     34.97m   2   
  7 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                        112-00     34.13m   3   
  8 Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                         108-04     33.02m   0.50
  9 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         107-02     32.66m 
 10 Aikens, Jornda               Buena Reg.                       107-01     32.63m   1   
 11 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                            107-00     32.61m 
 12 Sharp, Thomas                Buena Reg.                       105-10     32.25m   1   
 13 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      105-08     32.20m 
 14 Grant, Nyire                 Paulsboro                        103-02     31.44m 
 15 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       100-07     30.65m   2   
 16 Hoover, Leonard              Schalick                         100-02     30.53m   0.50
 17 Key, Grady                   Penns Grove                       99-02     30.22m 
 18 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                          95-06     29.10m 
 19 Williams, Kazon              Paulsboro                         89-10     27.38m 
 20 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                          86-03     26.28m 
 21 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                            81-06     24.84m 
 22 Connors, Dan                 Pitman                            78-05     23.90m 
 23 Wright, Chris                Deptford                          74-00     22.55m 
 24 Cheeks, Keenan               Salem                             62-04     18.99m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       210-05     64.13m   5   
  2 Owens, Montana               Pitman                           172-09     52.65m   4   
  3 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       155-04     47.34m   3   
  4 Fusco, Jerome                Holy Cross                       148-06     45.26m   5   
  5 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                        147-00     44.80m   1   
  6 Mitchell, Mark               Pitman                           145-06     44.34m   4   
  7 Desrochers, Jake             Deptford                         139-00     42.36m 
  8 Fike, Ian                    Buena Reg.                       135-02     41.19m   0.50
  9 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        134-05     40.97m 
 10 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      132-03     40.30m   2   
 11 Thomson, Lance               Schalick                         127-10     38.96m 
 11 Thomas, Tyler                Paulsboro                        127-10     38.96m 
 13 Dootay, Quentin              Lindenwold                       122-05     37.31m 
 14 Marshall, De Mont            Penns Grove                      119-09     36.49m   2   
 15 Smith, Eric                  Lindenwold                       116-07     35.53m 
 16 Lui, Brian                   Buena Reg.                       110-08     33.73m   0.50
 17 Allen, Forrest               Schalick                         109-11     33.50m 
 18 McNiss, Cody                 Pennsville                       107-07     32.79m   3   
 19 Wright, Chris                Deptford                         106-04     32.41m 
 20 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                         103-05     31.52m 
 21 Layquan, Silcott             Bridgeton                        100-04     30.58m   1   
 22 Aaron, Marquis               Woodbury                          95-11     29.23m 
 23 Williams, Kazon              Paulsboro                         87-11     26.79m 
 24 Villegas, Dustin             Woodstown                         87-04     26.61m 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael            Oakcrest                          54.92   5   5   
  2 Spence, Dennis               Cumberland Reg.                   58.62   6   0.50
  3 Arrington, Alex              Oakcrest                          59.06   5   5   
  4 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                1:00.37   5   4   
  5 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        1:00.96   6   3   
  6 Gowen, Kevin                 St Augustine Pre                1:01.64   5   4   
  7 Gilliam, Issiah              Mainland                        1:02.15   6   2   
  8 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                       1:02.43   5   1   
  9 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                     1:02.80   6 
 10 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:03.16   4 
 11 Viera, Jamalier              Millville                       1:03.42   5   1   
 12 Gustafson, Lawrence          Mainland                        1:03.56   6   2   
 13 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                     1:03.59   6 
 14 Boerlin, Miles               Kingsway                        1:03.61   6   3   
 15 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:03.64   4 
 16 Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc                1:05.12   4 
 17 Morales, Jordan              Clearview                       1:05.24   4 
 18 Orelien, Jorginho            Egg Harbor Twp.                 1:05.88   4 
 19 Mosley, Denzel               Cumberland Reg.                 1:07.39   6   0.50
 20 Sharma, Ankit                Vineland High Sc                1:09.04   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                      43.67   4  10   
     1) Porter, Joquen                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                  44.27   4   8   
     1) Ho, Dennis                      2) Ojomoh, Alex                   
     3) Lemmo, Matt                     4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  44.51   3   6   
     1) Younger, Brandon                2) Murray, Da'Mon                 
     3) Botbyl, Alex                    4) Coffey, Luke                   
  4 Millville  'A'                                                 44.53   4   4   
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Ennis, Ezekiel                 
     3) Harris, Chris                   4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                           44.55   4   2   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Henry, Keenan                  
     3) Snowden, Matt                   4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  6 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                              45.35   4   1   
     1) Brown, Dashawn                  2) Alston, Edwin                  
     3) Hardy, Clarence                 4) Mack, James                    
  7 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         45.42   4 
     1) Pallozzi, Michael               2) Francisco, Austin              
     3) Seward, Brian                   4) Schleider, Nick                
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                                46.57   4 
     1) Barrett, Michael                2) Woolley, Frank                 
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Givens, Ryan                   
  9 Mainland  'A'                                                  46.63   4 
     1) Hoffman, Steven                 2) Edmunds, Bryce                 
     3) Thelismond, Bryan               4) james, Javon                   
 10 Absegami  'A'                                                  46.90   3 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Thomas, Qur'an                  4) Ifrekeabaas, Andy              
 11 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                           47.06   3 
     1) Lanham, Devin                   2) Spence, Dennis                 
     3) MaGee, Michael                  4) Hetzell, Benjamin              
 12 Clearview  'A'                                                 47.27   3 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Hollenbaugh, Justin             4) McLeer, Greg                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland High School  'A'                                    1:30.55   4  10   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:32.50   4   8   
     1) Pallozzi, Michael               2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Francisco, Austin               4) Seward, Brian                  
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:32.70   4   6   
     1) Terry, Cameron                  2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Botbyl, Alex                    4) Coffey, Luke                   
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:32.81   4   4   
     1) Abraham, Alvin                  2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Moore, Dante                    4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:33.59   4   2   
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) Lemmo, Matt                    
     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  6 Millville  'A'                                               1:36.73   4   1   
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Harris, Chris                  
     3) Durham, Ajah                    4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  7 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:38.03   3 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Hetzell, Benjamin               4) Moncrief, Rocco                
  8 Absegami  'A'                                                1:38.52   3 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Jean Charles, Regie             4) Ifrekeabaas, Andy              
  9 Mainland  'A'                                                1:38.77   3 
     1) Hoffman, Steven                 2) Campbell, Tahir                
     3) Gilliam, Issiah                 4) Grillo, Matthew                
 10 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:38.85   4 
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Brown, Dashawn                  4) Watson, Devante                
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:38.96   3 
     1) Jones, Jared                    2) Woolley, Frank                 
     3) Lisa, Zachary                   4) Bopf, Keith                    
 12 Clearview  'A'                                               1:41.57   4 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) McAlpin, Fred                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:27.42   3  10   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:29.41   3   8   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Evans, Nikel                    4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            3:29.45   3   6   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Mack, James                     4) Adams, Jamil                   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:34.45   3   4   
     1) Culbreath, Trevor               2) Culbreath, Noeh                
     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  5 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       3:36.51   3   2   
     1) Outlaw, Brandon                 2) Lipsett, Thomas                
     3) Pallozzi, Michael               4) Snyder, Luke                   
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:44.93   3   1   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Paone, Louis                   
     3) Macfarlane, Brendan             4) McDermott, Kevin               
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               3:54.06   3 
     1) Mallett, Vincent                2) McLeer, Greg                   
     3) Hollenbaugh, Justin             4) Sterling, Elijah               
  8 Absegami  'A'                                                4:10.66   3 
     1) Leftwich, Shawn                 2) Jean Charles, Regie            
     3) Thomas, Qur'an                  4) Nguyen, Johnathan              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:13.51   2  10   
     1) Culbreath, Noeh                 2) Sery, Alec                     
     3) Evernham, Kile                  4) Boerlin, Miles                 
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            8:17.39   2   8   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Watson, Zion                   
     3) Mack, James                     4) Davis, Destin                  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         8:27.17   2   6   
     1) Paduani, David                  2) Del Conte, Vincent             
     3) Fugee, Ryan                     4) Barnes, Eric                   
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                              8:31.70   2   4   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Paone, Louis                   
     3) Macfarlane, Brendan             4) McDermott, Kevin               
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:43.64   2   2   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Samaroo, Keanu                 
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Puggi, Coleman                 
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               8:47.52   2   1   
     1) Shivers, Nathan                 2) Avallone, Michael              
     3) Kmiec, Casimir                  4) Sterling, Elijah               
  7 Millville  'A'                                               8:55.74   2 
     1) Sutton, Dustin                  2) Viera, Jamalier                
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Rigoli, Matthew                
  8 Vineland High School  'A'                                    9:04.78   2 
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Slowinski, Alexander           
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Green-Miranda, Terrence        
  9 Absegami  'A'                                                9:20.65   2 
     1) Toth, Daniel                    2) Do, Daniel                     
     3) Schaaf, Matthew                 4) Worth, Ken                     
 10 Delsea  'A'                                                  9:22.80   2 
     1) Senatore, Nathan                2) Kline, Dan                     
     3) Carter, Sam                     4) Hellmig, Jacob                 
 11 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       9:26.47   2 
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Dellinger, Matt                
     3) Inocenzo, Matt                  4) Rodio, Joe                     
 12 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         9:50.48   2 
     1) Newkirk, Justin                 2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) Mezik, Phillip                  4) Girock, Michael                
 13 Mainland  'A'                                                9:55.67   2 
     1) Mucciarone, Michael             2) Popoca, Bryan                  
     3) Rath, Christopher               4) Wessel, Dakota                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:30.80   4  10   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:40.47   4   8   
     1) Culbreath, Trevor               2) Lemmo, Matt                    
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Culbreath, Noeh                
  3 Vineland High School  'A'                                    3:40.93   4   6   
     1) Atoki, Jeremiah                 2) Porter, Joquen                 
     3) Herrera, Brandon                4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  4 Delsea  'A'                                                  3:40.95   4   4   
     1) Chukwurah, James                2) Walker, Charles                
     3) Butenewicz, Greg                4) Branco, Justin                 
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                3:54.77   4   2   
     1) Jackson, Terrell                2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Ifrekeabaas, Andy               4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  6 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            3:57.72   4   1   
     1) Brown, Dashawn                  2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Jones, Isaiah                   4) Maguire, Brian                 
  7 Millville  'A'                                               3:59.42   3 
     1) Roman, Matthew                  2) Brown, Steven                  
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Harris, Conner                 
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:01.50   3 
     1) Lisa, Zachary                   2) Bopf, Keith                    
     3) Gildea, Joseph                  4) Cusack, Patrick                
  9 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         4:03.56   4 
     1) Abraham, Alvin                  2) Snowden, Matt                  
     3) Santoro, Dominic                4) Roca, Matias                   
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               4:04.69   4 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Grubb, Michael                 
     3) Nelson, Nahir                   4) Agatone, Dallin                
 11 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:12.19   3 
     1) Gowen, Kevin                    2) Reeder, Marc                   
     3) Schleider, Nick                 4) Dellinger, Matt                
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:37.45   2  10   
     1) Evernham, Kile                  2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Culbreath, Noeh                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                        10:44.93   2   8   
     1) Paduani, David                  2) Fugee, Ryan                    
     3) Barnes, Eric                    4) Del Conte, Vincent             
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              10:46.01   2   6   
     1) Shivers, Nathan                 2) McLeer, Greg                   
     3) Kmiec, Casimir                  4) Dolan, Bill                    
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                             10:46.10   2   4   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Barrett, Michael               
     3) Macfarlane, Brendan             4) Paone, Louis                   
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:00.71   2   2   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Terry, Cameron                 
     3) Samaroo, Keanu                  4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  6 Delsea  'A'                                                 11:00.93   2   1   
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Chukwurah, James               
     3) Butenewicz, Greg                4) Carter, Sam                    
  7 Absegami  'A'                                               11:21.75   2 
     1) Jackson, Terrell                2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Do, Daniel                      4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  8 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                           11:22.68   2 
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Mack, James                    
     3) Austin, Noah                    4) Davis, Destin                  
  9 Vineland High School  'A'                                   11:39.06   2 
     1) Slowinski, Alexander            2) Green-Miranda, Terrence        
     3) Chambers, Francois              4) Mayo, Harrison                 
 10 Mainland  'A'                                               11:43.87   2 
     1) Bishop, Justin                  2) Jackson, Samuel                
     3) Eger, Jacob                     4) Heim, Earl                     
 11 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                      12:06.13   2 
     1) Irelan, Pat                     2) Gowen, Kevin                   
     3) Wright, Branden                 4) Rodio, Joe                     
 12 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                        12:08.29   2 
     1) Lopez, Emanuel                  2) Cocove, Dominic                
     3) Girock, Matthew                 4) Newkirk, Justin                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       1:05.01   4  10   
     1) Pallozzi, Michael               2) Francisco, Austin              
     3) Gowen, Kevin                    4) Danjolli, Klaus                
  2 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                            1:06.21   5   8   
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Hardy, Clarence                
     3) Watson, Devante                 4) Adams, Jamil                   
  3 Millville  'A'                                               1:08.06   4   6   
     1) Khonvay, Darawan                2) Singleton, Za'Quan             
     3) Thomas, Jonah                   4) Patterson, Paris               
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:08.58   4   4   
     1) Evernham, Ryan                  2) Lemmo, Matt                    
     3) Altland, Dylen                  4) Culbreath, Trevor              
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                1:09.84   5   2   
     1) Grillo, Matthew                 2) Gustafson, Lawrence            
     3) Rzymek, Tyler                   4) james, Javon                   
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:10.15   5   1   
     1) Botbyl, Alex                    2) Fleming, Stefen                
     3) Spencer, Billy                  4) Thomas, Quadir                 
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:10.83   3 
     1) Maisch, Christian               2) Morales, Jordan                
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) Grubb, Michael                 
  8 Cumberland Reg.  'A'                                         1:13.67   3 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Speranza, Corrado              
     3) Mosley, Denzel                  4) Hetzell, Benjamin              
  9 Egg Harbor Twp.  'A'                                         1:15.00   3 
     1) Wee, Brian                      2) Vazquez, Luis                  
     3) Nasor, Towsif                   4) Orelien, Jorginho              
 
Boys High Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                          6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  3 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                        6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  3 Soens, Sean                  Mainland                        6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                       6-00.00      1.82m   0.50
  3 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                          6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  7 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                        5-10.25      1.78m   1.50
  8 Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  8 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                     5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        5-10.00      1.77m   3   
 11 Francisco, Austin            St Augustine Pre                5-08.25      1.73m   1.50
 12 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                        5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
 12 Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City                      5-08.00      1.72m   4   
 14 Patterson, Paris             Millville                       5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
 15 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 james, Javon                 Mainland                        5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Jones, Isaiah                Winslow Twp                     5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor Twp.                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland High Sc                5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Norcross, Jon                Clearview                            NH            
 -- Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway                       14-06.00      4.41m   5   
  2 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  3 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                      11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  3 Spencer, Billy               Oakcrest                       11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  3 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  3 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                         11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  7 Norcross, Jon                Clearview                      11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  9 Wetherington, Collin         St Augustine Pre               10-00.00      3.04m   0.50
 10 Trumbauer, Wolf              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Kott, Tyler                  Cumberland Reg.                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Reeder, Marc                 St Augustine Pre                9-06.00      2.89m   0.50
 13 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                       9-00.00      2.74m   1   
 13 McCartney, Matt              Egg Harbor Twp.                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Viera, Jamalier              Millville                       8-06.25      2.59m   2   
 -- Brown, Spencer               Vineland High Sc                     NH            
 -- Hall-Conley, Jordan          Vineland High Sc                     NH            
 -- Maguire, Brian               Winslow Twp                          NH            
 -- MaGee, Michael               Cumberland Reg.                      NH            
 -- Class, Kenny                 Winslow Twp                          NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       21-10.00      6.65m   5   
  2 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     21-09.00      6.62m   2   
  3 Altland, Dylen               Kingsway                       21-02.00      6.45m   4   
  4 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    20-05.50      6.23m   3   
  5 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       20-04.25      6.20m   5   
  6 Brown, Dashawn               Winslow Twp                    19-10.00      6.04m   3   
  7 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       19-09.00      6.01m   4   
  8 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                19-08.00      5.99m   1   
  9 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                     17-11.00      5.46m   2   
 10 Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre               17-10.00      5.43m 
 11 Green-Miranda, Terrence      Vineland High Sc               17-07.50      5.37m   0.50
 12 Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc               17-04.00      5.28m   0.50
 13 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                17-00.00      5.18m   1   
 14 Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre               16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                         44-07.50     13.60m   4   
  1 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       44-07.50     13.60m   5   
  3 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       43-04.00     13.20m   5   
  4 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                40-11.00     12.47m   2   
  5 Patterson, Paris             Millville                      40-10.00     12.44m   3   
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                      40-07.75     12.38m   3   
  7 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         39-06.00     12.03m   4   
  8 james, Javon                 Mainland                       38-08.75     11.80m   1   
  9 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       37-05.50     11.41m   1   
 10 Earnest, Daniel              Kingsway                       37-03.75     11.37m   0.50
 11 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                37-00.50     11.29m   2   
 12 Morris, Michael              Kingsway                       36-03.00     11.04m   0.50
 13 McLeer, Greg                 Clearview                      35-10.25     10.92m 
 14 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre               35-02.50     10.73m 
 15 Parrott, Kevin               Clearview                      34-00.25     10.36m 
 16 Jackson, Eric                Absegami                       31-11.00      9.72m 
 -- Garcia, Arron                Absegami                           FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Dwayne               St Augustine Pre                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       45-08.25     13.92m   5   
  2 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    45-02.00     13.76m   3   
  3 Morrison, Eric               Egg Harbor Twp.                45-01.00     13.74m   4   
  4 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.                44-01.50     13.44m   4   
  5 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       43-09.50     13.34m   5   
  6 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    43-01.25     13.13m   3   
  7 Armstead, Ryquell            Millville                      42-06.50     12.96m   1   
  8 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               41-11.50     12.78m   2   
  9 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre               41-11.00     12.77m   2   
 10 Williamson, Trevor           Ocean City                     41-08.00     12.70m   0.50
 11 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      40-11.50     12.48m   1   
 12 Chaney, Mark                 Delsea                         39-03.25     11.96m 
 13 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       38-09.25     11.81m 
 14 Parr, Ian                    Vineland High Sc               38-06.75     11.75m 
 15 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         38-06.25     11.74m 
 16 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                     38-03.00     11.65m   0.50
 17 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      37-09.00     11.50m 
 18 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       36-07.50     11.16m 
 19 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                36-03.25     11.05m 
 20 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                36-00.00     10.97m 
 21 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland High Sc               35-05.00     10.79m 
 22 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                      35-02.50     10.73m 
 23 Thelismond, Bryan            Mainland                       33-11.50     10.35m 
 24 Rutala, Sean                 Mainland                       32-04.75      9.87m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      148-06     45.26m   5   
  2 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland High Sc                 135-08     41.35m   4   
  3 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        130-03     39.70m   1   
  4 Parr, Ian                    Vineland High Sc                 125-04     38.20m   4   
  5 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        123-07     37.66m   2   
  6 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                  122-10     37.43m   3   
  7 Bell, Conner                 Kingsway                         121-10     37.13m   0.50
  8 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp.                  119-10     36.52m   3   
  9 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      119-05     36.39m   5   
 10 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       119-01     36.29m 
 11 Jones, Curtis                Millville                        118-01     35.99m   2   
 12 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         109-03     33.29m 
 13 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                         108-06     33.07m   0.50
 14 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 108-00     32.91m 
 15 Danjolli, Klaus              St Augustine Pre                 106-01     32.33m 
 16 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        105-06     32.15m   1   
 17 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       100-08     30.68m 
 18 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                          94-06     28.80m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        172-05     52.55m   5   
  2 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 166-00     50.59m   4   
  3 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         155-08     47.44m 
  4 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                  152-01     46.35m   3   
  5 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         141-10     43.23m   2   
  6 Polhamus, William            Millville                        141-07     43.15m   5   
  7 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                  140-03     42.74m   3   
  8 Deckert, Bronson             Delsea                           134-04     40.94m   1   
  9 Antonucci, Cade              St Augustine Pre                 131-05     40.05m   4   
 10 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         131-01     39.95m   2   
 11 Jones, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      131-00     39.92m   0.50
 12 Sampson, Phil                Delsea                           130-03     39.70m   1   
 13 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        129-04     39.42m 
 14 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       128-06     39.16m 
 15 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      127-08     38.91m   0.50
 16 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview                        126-10     38.65m 
 17 Roberts, Kolin               Mainland                         122-06     37.33m 
 18 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       122-03     37.26m 
 19 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp.                  121-00     36.88m 
 20 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp.                  119-08     36.47m 
 21 Williams, Lindon             Vineland High Sc                 113-11     34.72m 
 22 Pancari, Anthony             Mainland                         113-09     34.67m 
 -- Atoki, Christopher           Vineland High Sc                     ND            
 -- Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                             ND


     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             88  
                2 Deptford                           4210             64  
                3 Holy Cross                         616              61  
                3 Penns Grove                        4114             61  
                5 Bridgeton                          422              44  
                6 Woodstown                          4223             35  
                7 West Deptford                      4319             33  
                8 Buena Regional                     423              30  
                9 Pennsville                         4115             20  
               10 Pitman                             4116             14  
               11 Woodbury                           4122              8  
               12 Lindenwold                         4131              4  
               13 Salem                              4119              1  
               13 Paulsboro                          4113              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             92  
                2 Oakcrest                           4314             78  
                3 Winslow Twp.                       448              47  
                4 St Augustine Prep                  626              44  
                5 Vineland High School               4421             43  
                6 Millville                          4412             40  
                6 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              40  
                8 Delsea                             437              31  
                9 Ocean City                         4315             22  
               10 Clearview                          435              11  
               11 Mainland                           4312              8  
               12 Cumberland Reg.                    436               7  
               13 Absegami                           441               2