4/11- Crusader Frosh Novice

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 07:44 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/11/2014                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1018 Burns, Natalie         Paul VI                           28.31   8 
  2  1008 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown                        28.76   9 
  3  1056 Stephens, Aliyiah      Paul VI                           29.14   8 
  4   983 Nelson, Nina           Moorestown                        29.19   1 
  5  1053 Randel, Ashley         Paul VI                           29.24   9 
  6   404 Mazzilli, Gianna       Cherokee                          29.38   9 
  7  1046 McFadden, Jariah       Paul VI                           29.52   7 
  8  1023 Esposito, Julia        Paul VI                           29.61   9 
  9   560 Meloche, Madeline      CH West                           30.28   9 
 10  1445 Ford, Kaitlyn          Williamstown                      30.36   8 
 11  1032 Hernandez, Tatiann     Paul VI                           30.74   8 
 12   389 Hoelzel, Kayla         Cherokee                          30.83   6 
 13   991 Seamon, Dawn           Moorestown                        30.87   8 
 14  1416 Akinmade, Wumi         Williamstown                      30.92   5 
 15  1660 Olabinjo, Adeola       Holy Cross                        30.99   5 
 16   386 Gilmore, Abigail       Cherokee                          31.12   8 
 17   961 Hilbert, Tikeyan       Moorestown                        31.39   6 
 18   538 Cabanero, Christin     CH West                           31.49   7 
 19  1430 Cannone, Mikala        Williamstown                      31.57   5 
 20   576 Tamhanker, Aaditi      CH West                           31.66   7 
 21   426 Sassani, Angel         Cherokee                          31.70   5 
 21   732 McDowell, Elise        Collingswood                      31.70   3 
 23  1455 Krouse, Alea           Williamstown                      31.82   6 
 24  1187 Zimmermann, Rachel     Rancocas Valley                   31.83   4 
 25   980 McGreevey, Claire      Moorestown                        31.95   3 
 26  1034 Hughes, Fiona          Paul VI                           31.99   7 
 27  1412 Ahwin, Priscilla       Williamstown                      32.15   6 
 28  1619 Dean, Jenna            washington twp                    32.22   5 
 29  1147 Larkins, Jada          Rancocas Valley                   32.43   2 
 30   360 Antonio, Kaylani       Cherokee                          32.54   6 
 31   393 Johnson, Alexis        Cherokee                          32.59   6 
 32  1035 Iatarola, Alexa        Paul VI                           32.74   5 
 33   376 Fischer, Lindsay       Cherokee                          32.78   4 
 34   717 Daniels, Zyasia        Collingswood                      32.92   7 
 35  1029 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI                           33.34   1 
 36  1124 Chiriac, Theodora      Rancocas Valley                   33.83   3 
 37  1428 Brion, Brianna         Williamstown                      34.02   4 
 38   721 Fernandez, Leslie      Collingswood                      34.23   4 
 39   403 Marr, Sarah            Cherokee                          35.37   3 
 40  1137 Green, Sydni           Rancocas Valley                   35.53   2 
 41   438 Tierno, Emily          Cherokee                          35.80   2 
 42   542 Choi, Christine        CH West                           36.23   2 
 43   825 Savage, Samantha       Holy Cross                        36.51   4 
 44  1436 Doggett, Natalie       Williamstown                      36.68   3 
 45  1462 Miller, Courtney       Williamstown                      36.82   3 
 46   573 Soto, Ashley           CH West                           36.94   1 
 47   111 Chillelli, Kathryn     Bordentown                        40.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   421 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                          27.92   8 
  2  1050 Merinuk, Madeline      Paul VI                           28.32   8 
  3  1055 Scarramuzzo, Gabby     Paul VI                           28.83   8 
  4   955 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        29.99   1 
  5  1422 Ashiru, DeeDee         Williamstown                      30.37   6 
  6   137 Petty, Jess            Bordentown                        30.38   8 
  7   949 Darmo, Allison         Moorestown                        30.54   1 
  8  1424 Bagby, Darah           Williamstown                      30.60   7 
  9  1031 Harbinson, Gina        Paul VI                           30.74   8 
 10  1013 Zrada, Corrine         Moorestown                        30.96   5 
 10  1026 Foley, Virginia        Paul VI                           30.96   8 
 12  1640 Murray, Lauren         washington twp                    31.00   6 
 13  1410 Abulqusim, Naiman      Williamstown                      31.07   7 
 14   380 French, Megan          Cherokee                          31.12   7 
 15   938 Bertot, Gabriella      Moorestown                        31.13   5 
 16  1649 Schipske, Emilee       washington twp                    31.18   7 
 17  1038 Kershaw, Gabrielle     Paul VI                           31.44   5 
 18   814 Harris, Claire         Holy Cross                        31.78   5 
 19  1170 Snively, Jerika        Rancocas Valley                   31.90   3 
 20  1040 Kilpatrick, Liz        Paul VI                           32.12   7 
 21   392 Jackson, Daija         Cherokee                          32.26   6 
 22  1636 Manno, Nicole          washington twp                    32.28   6 
 23  1152 Mayo, Nakima           Rancocas Valley                   32.46   2 
 24   957 Gillingham, Olivia     Moorestown                        32.49   5 
 25   979 McCue, Emily           Moorestown                        32.98   5 
 26  1115 Belton, Ariana         Rancocas Valley                   33.00   2 
 27   367 Choi, Elisha           Cherokee                          33.06   6 
 27  1177 Tyson, Caitlin         Rancocas Valley                   33.06   4 
 29   985 Pederson, Sierra       Moorestown                        33.15   3 
 30  1164 Rivera, Jaqui          Rancocas Valley                   33.45   3 
 31   941 Carney, Alexandra      Moorestown                        33.86   4 
 32   581 Vega, Valerie          CH West                           33.89   4 
 33  1163 Rivera, Cuqui          Rancocas Valley                   34.12   3 
 34   935 Amexo, Dela            Moorestown                        34.18   3 
 34  1116 Black, Kajuanna        Rancocas Valley                   34.18   2 
 36  1001 Uribarri, Maria        Moorestown                        34.46   3 
 37   981 Murray, Emily          Moorestown                        34.49   2 
 38  1142 Jacques, Samanda       Rancocas Valley                   34.61   4 
 38   388 Gohil, Diya            Cherokee                          34.61   6 
 40  1114 Baxi, Isha             Rancocas Valley                   38.54   1 
 41  1156 Palmese, Lidia         Rancocas Valley                   38.83   2 
 42   117 Gaudreault, Leah       Bordentown                        38.90   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   997 Thorton, Tara          Moorestown                      5:42.18  
  2  1120 Cacace, Isabella       Rancocas Valley                 5:44.04  
  3  1006 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown                      5:44.89  
  4   382 Gallagher, Juliann     Cherokee                        5:50.88  
  5     1 Adams, Christine       Bishop Eustace                  6:10.16  
  6   427 Scheiner, Sophie       Cherokee                        6:18.79  
  7  1002 Vizzard, Shannon       Moorestown                      6:30.09  
  8  1151 Mathews, Camryn        Rancocas Valley                 6:30.77  
  9   959 Grassmyer, Emily       Moorestown                      6:31.66  
 10   539 Calzaretto, Nina       CH West                         6:35.11  
 11   990 Schneider, Emily       Moorestown                      6:36.85  
 12   972 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown                      6:38.37  
 13  1009 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown                      6:40.97  
 14   234 Kalapuch, Mikaula      Burlington Twp                  6:41.28  
 15   532 Abbaszadeh, Emma       CH West                         6:47.93  
 16   215 Chapman, Lauren        Burlington Twp                  6:48.56  
 17   108 Calderon, Isabell      Bordentown                      6:58.47  
 18   239 Kott, Jenna            Burlington Twp                  7:01.97  
 19   534 Aly, Safeyyah          CH West                         7:13.14  
 20   546 Doto, Jamie            CH West                         7:23.32  
 21   537 Burch, Molly           CH West                         7:24.59  
 22   733 Medina, Jazmin         Collingswood                    7:43.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   944 Cickavage, Genevie     Moorestown                      5:54.95   2 
  2  1112 Ando, Mary             Rancocas Valley                 5:57.57   2 
  3   958 Gorman, Elizabeth      Moorestown                      6:03.20   2 
  4    25 Kelly, Natalie         Bishop Eustace                  6:04.85   2 
  5   995 Thoma, Aura            Moorestown                      6:07.72   2 
  6   989 Rozelle, Molly         Moorestown                      6:16.09   2 
  7   446 Wilson, Alexis         Cherokee                        6:16.38   2 
  8   567 Rash, Gabriella        CH West                         6:17.55   2 
  9  1153 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley                 6:18.56   2 
 10   274 Wooden, Marissa        Burlington Twp                  6:44.55   2 
 11    18 Hohman, Ally           Bishop Eustace                  6:46.78   1 
 12   109 Capone, Gina           Bordentown                      6:48.52   1 
 13   553 Johnston, Hannah       CH West                         6:51.40   1 
 14   942 Carrigan, Elena        Moorestown                      7:01.52   1 
 15   275 Zack, Jazmine          Burlington Twp                  7:01.91   1 
 16   217 Cunningham, Alexan     Burlington Twp                  7:03.80   1 
 17   953 DeMalo, Anna           Moorestown                      7:06.23   1 
 18    17 Giunta, Victoria       Bishop Eustace                  7:12.91   1 
 19   120 Guzik, Lindsay         Bordentown                      7:13.15   1 
 20   986 Rini, Kayla            Moorestown                      7:13.63   1 
 21   952 Delvadia, Maya         Moorestown                      7:14.01   1 
 22   140 Prusik, Alexa          Bordentown                      7:14.70   1 
 23   101 Anderson, Katelyn      Bordentown                      7:16.74   1 
 24  1465 Narvaez, Emely         Williamstown                    7:34.26   1 
 25    24 Keeley, Ally Rose      Bishop Eustace                  7:44.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'E'                                                  54.22   4 
  2 Paul VI  'B'                                                   57.20   4 
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                                   57.46   4 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           57.67   4 
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                                57.89   1 
  6 Burllington Twp  'B'                                           58.18   4 
  7 washington twp  'A'                                            59.53   3 
  8 Cherokee  'B'                                                  59.63   3 
  9 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         1:00.27   3 
 10 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:00.69   2 
 11 Moorestown  'B'                                              1:02.00   1 
 12 Rancocas Valley  'C'                                         1:02.13   4 
 13 Cherokee  'D'                                                1:02.50   3 
 14 Cherokee  'C'                                                1:02.73   3 
 15 Moorestown  'C'                                              1:04.02   1 
 16 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:05.21   2 
 17 Moorestown  'D'                                              1:05.43   2 
 18 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:06.56   3 
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI  'A'                                                   54.31   2 
  2 Moorestown  'B'                                                56.63   2 
  3 Paul VI  'B'                                                   59.01   2 
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:00.34   2 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:00.56   2 
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                            1:00.96   1 
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:04.71   1 
     1) 1416 Akinmade, Wumi             2) 1462 Miller, Courtney          
     3) 1427 Boateng, Stephanie         4) 1428 Brion, Brianna            
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:24.57   1 
     1) 963 Hortoa, Lauren              2) 992 Shields, Sophie            
     3) 980 McGreevey, Claire           4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:38.57   2 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         4:38.67   2 
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:42.41   2 
  4 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           4:51.32   2 
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:51.96   1 
  6 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:53.90   1 
  7 Cherokee  'D'                                                4:57.18   2 
  8 Cherokee  'B'                                                5:00.56   1 
  9 Burllington Twp  'B'                                         5:03.97   1 
 10 Burllington Twp  'C'                                         5:13.67   1 
 11 Burllington Twp  'D'                                         5:17.62   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:56.49  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:04.47  
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                               11:20.16  
  3 washington twp  'A'                                         11:21.70  
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                        11:30.33  
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                               11:47.46  
  6 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       12:10.28  
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                           12:14.87  
  8 Cherokee  'C'                                               12:33.26  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:35.81  
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                             11:47.13  
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         12:12.87  
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                             12:40.66  
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       12:59.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1100 Robenson, Erich        Paul VI                           23.61  13 
  2  1334 roche, stephan         washington twp                    24.77  11 
  3   514 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee                          24.89  12 
  4  1189 Askew, Bryan           Rancocas Valley                   24.95   7 
  5   693 Patterson, Lechaun     Cinnaminson                       25.13  13 
  6   589 Alberto, Nicholas      CH West                           25.16  12 
  7  1074 Bush, Richard          Paul VI                           25.18  13 
  8   680 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                       25.37  11 
  9   643 Robinson, Shaun Mi     CH West                           25.40   9 
 10  1517 Howward, Tyrik         Moorestown                        25.51  13 
 11   745 Allie, Jovon           Collingswood                      25.57  10 
 12  1217 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   25.58  13 
 13  1281 Rosenbleeth, Alexa     St Augustine Pre                  25.63  12 
 14   647 Santana, Joshua        CH West                           25.72  12 
 15   471 Graves, Terrance       Cherokee                          25.88  12 
 16   500 Malik, Casey           Cherokee                          25.92  11 
 17   177 Horner, Matt           Bordentown                        25.99  11 
 18   689 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                       26.11  11 
 19  1339 trombetta, patrick     washington twp                    26.20  12 
 20  1212 Johnson, David         Rancocas Valley                   26.33  11 
 21  1245 Balestriere, Matth     St Augustine Pre                  26.34   9 
 22   654 Villallbos, Nelson     CH West                           26.35   7 
 23  1067 Barnett, Tyler         Paul VI                           26.51  10 
 24  1202 Donahue, Colin         Rancocas Valley                   26.55   2 
 25   526 Weiss, Daniel          Cherokee                          26.62  10 
 26   325 Ortiz, Brandon         Burlington Twp                    26.68   8 
 27  1208 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                   26.75  10 
 27  1260 Fernadez, Jake         St Augustine Pre                  26.75   9 
 29    62 Hullihan, Daniel       Bishop Eustace                    27.17   8 
 30   613 Hall, Sean             CH West                           27.22   2 
 31   632 Martin, Tarique        CH West                           27.31   7 
 32  1302 cooper, daniel         washington twp                    27.41   4 
 33   521 Specht, Anton          Cherokee                          27.44   8 
 34  1235 Stanley, Malcolm       Rancocas Valley                   27.49   6 
 35  1324 mignogna, dean         washington twp                    27.59   5 
 36   748 Bradshaw, Jared        Collingswood                      27.63   9 
 37  1297 Brookins, tyler        washington twp                    27.90   3 
 38  1537 Penner, Ryan           Moorestown                        27.94   7 
 39  1600 Robertson, Tamir       Highland                          27.96   5 
 40  1492 Calabrese, A J         Moorestown                        28.03   7 
 41  1307 flaherty, brendan      washington twp                    28.08  10 
 42   301 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                    28.19   5 
 42   519 Schwartz, Daniel       Cherokee                          28.19   7 
 44   857 Toro-Killion, Juan     Holy Cross                        28.36   9 
 45  1219 Lingle, Russell        Rancocas Valley                   28.50   5 
 46   840 Catrino, Timothy       Holy Cross                        28.57   6 
 47  1511 Gregan, Cole           Moorestown                        28.75   9 
 48   451 Algarra, Mike          Cherokee                          28.98   4 
 49    56 Fisher, Michael        Bishop Eustace                    29.11   6 
 50  1525 Lawrence-Harper, D     Moorestown                        29.53   2 
 51    70 Maiorino, Rob          Bishop Eustace                    29.58   6 
 52   915 Rodriguez, Jeremy      Millville                         29.59   3 
 53  1553 Wenzler, Ryan          Moorestown                        29.60   4 
 54   793 Tarek, Tasnimul        Collingswood                      29.71   8 
 55   683 Lopez, Dan             Cinnaminson                       29.95   8 
 56   513 Patel, Dharam          Cherokee                          30.08   3 
 57   882 Flores, Andrew         Millville                         30.27   2 
 58   491 Lee, Tyler             Cherokee                          30.42   3 
 59   889 Griffiths, Anthony     Millville                         31.43   5 
 60  1300 charalabidis, geor     washington twp                    31.69   2 
 61   854 Odri, Dylan            Holy Cross                        32.71   4 
 62   466 Fisher, Brandon        Cherokee                          32.98   3 
 63   656 Webster, Sean          CH West                           33.31   1 
 64   483 Kamel, John            Cherokee                          33.64   3 
 65   782 Rodio, Tim             Collingswood                      35.13   5 
 66   350 McShane, Steven        Camden Catholic                   35.23   1 
 67   605 Falk, Tyler            CH West                           42.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1564 David, Sean            Highland                          23.73  11 
  2  1098 Randle, Christophe     Paul VI                           24.54  11 
  3  1075 Catalini, Gianluca     Paul VI                           24.97  10 
  4  1661 Harden, Brandon        Highland                          25.00   7 
  5    43 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                    25.06   9 
  6   460 Curley, Robert         Cherokee                          25.18  11 
  7  1085 Hiller, Zach           Paul VI                           25.23  11 
  8   627 Lee, Jimmy             CH West                           25.28  11 
  9  1233 Reid, Jarred           Rancocas Valley                   25.29   8 
 10    92 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eustace                    25.39  10 
 11  1604 Still, Devon           Highland                          25.45   5 
 12  1274 Morgado, Connor        St Augustine Pre                  25.46   1 
 13   903 Michael, Marcus        Millville                         25.55   7 
 14  1084 Hallam, Nick           Paul VI                           25.67   8 
 15   650 Thach, Richard         CH West                           25.83   9 
 16   178 Jackman, James         Bordentown                        25.96  10 
 17  1662 Bowers, Isiah          Highland                          25.99   5 
 18    83 Payne, Wesley          Bishop Eustace                    26.01   7 
 19   699 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson                       26.07   9 
 20   486 Kittles, Jordan        Cherokee                          26.12   6 
 21   323 O'Neal, Johnny         Burlington Twp                    26.17   5 
 22  1603 Smith, Spencer         Highland                          26.20   3 
 23    72 McCaffrey, Jack        Bishop Eustace                    26.23   9 
 24   930 Woody, Willard         Millville                         26.28   8 
 25   629 Major, Justin          CH West                           26.41  10 
 26  1257 Dib, Mike              St Augustine Pre                  26.53  10 
 27    61 Holgado, Jarod         Bishop Eustace                    26.61   6 
 28  1568 Fallas, Gabe           Highland                          26.64   8 
 29   503 McKellop, Clifford     Cherokee                          26.79   8 
 30   596 Chavez, Christian      CH West                           26.93  10 
 31  1506 Figueroa, Dante        Moorestown                        26.94   7 
 32   182 Khanu, Adam            Bordentown                        27.06   6 
 33   673 Finnan, David          Cinnaminson                       27.09   9 
 34  1577 Hooks, Juwan           Highland                          27.21   4 
 35   461 Decker, Mitchell       Cherokee                          27.50   4 
 36  1336 scavuzzo, joe          washington twp                    27.54   3 
 37  1194 Cadiz, Jay             Rancocas Valley                   27.55   4 
 38   312 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                    27.79   4 
 39  1574 Harris, Donsil         Highland                          27.84   5 
 40   453 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                          28.01   3 
 41   474 Hare, Shaun            Cherokee                          28.46   6 
 42   505 Mollett, Darren        Cherokee                          28.47   8 
 43  1328 newman, sam            washington twp                    28.67   1 
 44   708 Theis, Ryan            Cinnaminson                       28.68   4 
 45  1330 pagan, marco           washington twp                    28.84   3 
 46  1314 jones, sage            washington twp                    29.49   6 
 47   694 Pointsett, Dan         Cinnaminson                       29.83   6 
 48    86 Ramirez, Miguel        Bishop Eustace                    31.75   2 
 49   611 Green, Joshua          CH West                           31.84   2 
 50   350 McShane, Steven        Camden Catholic                   32.55   1 
 51  1207 Graves, Xavier         Rancocas Valley                   32.63   3 
 --    45 Brady, Jack            Bishop Eustace                      DNF   9 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   464 Falk, Nick             Cherokee                        4:43.98   2 
  2   520 Shea, Jack             Cherokee                        4:55.17   2 
  3  1485 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown                      5:03.60   2 
  4    53 Dziuba, Mike           Bishop Eustace                  5:05.72   2 
  5   588 Abrams, Robert         CH West                         5:09.02   2 
  6    67 Laughlin, Graham       Bishop Eustace                  5:13.99   2 
  7  1324 mignogna, dean         washington twp                  5:18.63   2 
  8   465 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee                        5:19.77   2 
  9    74 McDonald, Nolan        Bishop Eustace                  5:20.31   2 
 10   523 Thompson, Joseph       Cherokee                        5:24.17   2 
 11  1302 cooper, daniel         washington twp                  5:24.79   2 
 12  1239 Wilbert, Bennett       Rancocas Valley                 5:27.28   1 
 13  1509 Fleming, Tim           Moorestown                      5:29.06   2 
 14  1318 lambe, colin           washington twp                  5:37.87   2 
 15  1198 Cox, Mattheu           Rancocas Valley                 5:40.98   1 
 16  1317 krause, jared          washington twp                  5:43.19   2 
 17   779 Ringenwald, Jacob      Collingswood                    5:50.89   1 
 18   868 Bowles, Cody           Millville                       5:52.85   2 
 19  1610 Williber, Zachary      Highland                        5:55.30   1 
 20   697 Rinck, Justin          Cinnaminson                     5:55.31   2 
 21   750 Bryfogle, Tim          Collingswood                    5:56.73   1 
 22  1486 Balderson, Reeves      Moorestown                      5:58.44   1 
 23   301 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                  5:58.52   1 
 24   870 Brown, Ryan            Millville                       5:58.93   2 
 25  1080 Gaidis, Pete           Paul VI                         6:01.31   1 
 26   504 McShane, Mike          Cherokee                        6:03.76   2 
 27   843 Furey, Matthew         Holy Cross                      6:06.83   1 
 28   621 Holiday, Robert        CH West                         6:09.88   1 
 29  1263 Gallina, Salvatore     St Augustine Pre                6:10.29   1 
 30   314 Kott, Donovan          Burlington Twp                  6:11.65   1 
 31   619 Hoffman, Dillon        CH West                         6:14.38   1 
 32  1299 buck, madison          washington twp                  6:43.02   2 
 33   590 Anderson, Zachery      CH West                         6:50.40   1 
 34   620 Hoffman, Ryan          CH West                         7:27.39   1 
 35   592 Beard, Shane           CH West                         8:13.33   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1561 Clark, Joshua          Highland                        4:40.86   2 
  2  1569 Figueroa, Jose         Highland                        4:50.10   2 
  3   531 Zurzolo, Mike          Cherokee                        4:50.82   2 
  4   472 Gravlin, Steve         Cherokee                        4:51.11   2 
  5  1582 Leonardo, Jason        Highland                        4:53.88   2 
  6   468 Gil, Noah              Cherokee                        4:55.80   2 
  7  1104 Schmidt, William       Paul VI                         5:05.19   2 
  8    64 Jacob, Paul            Bishop Eustace                  5:09.27   2 
  9  1193 Buck, Gavin            Rancocas Valley                 5:10.60   1 
 10  1490 Burns, James           Moorestown                      5:15.04   2 
 11  1536 Novak, Nicholas        Moorestown                      5:15.07   2 
 12  1101 Rottler-Gurley, Be     Paul VI                         5:18.83   2 
 13   890 Halloran, Matt         Millville                       5:19.44   2 
 14  1551 Vogack, Andrew         Moorestown                      5:23.75   1 
 15   186 Nguyen, Brandon        Bordentown                      5:26.44   2 
 16   674 Gallagher, Sean        Cinnaminson                     5:29.38   2 
 17   527 Wen, Lenny             Cherokee                        5:34.79   2 
 18  1285 Shober, Dale           St Augustine Pre                5:36.43   1 
 19  1215 Juanites, Yonni        Rancocas Valley                 5:46.88   2 
 20   173 Dunston, Solomon       Bordentown                      5:48.45   1 
 21  1291 Townsend, Kyle         St Augustine Pre                5:48.98   1 
 22  1552 Voyack, Michael        Moorestown                      5:49.34   1 
 23   894 Heger, Darius          Millville                       5:49.77   1 
 24  1535 Nalta, Shaxon          Moorestown                      5:51.50   1 
 25   849 Lods, Daniel           Holy Cross                      5:51.59   1 
 26   852 MC Donough, Brenda     Holy Cross                      6:10.93   1 
 27  1088 LoCantore, Cameron     Paul VI                         6:11.30   1 
 28  1288 Stergiou, Yiannis      St Augustine Pre                6:21.21   1 
 29  1258 Dobson, Gerry          St Augustine Pre                6:23.00   1 
 30   508 O'Leary, Robert        Cherokee                        6:23.87   1 
 31   655 Webster, Christain     CH West                         6:27.72   1 
 32  1247 Bowe, Ethan            St Augustine Pre                6:49.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'B'                             46.39   4 
  2 Cherokee  'D'                                                  47.39   4 
  3 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                            48.04   4 
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                   48.52   1 
  5 Bishop Eustace  'C'                                            49.02   4 
  6 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                         49.24   4 
  7 washington twp  'A'                                            49.65   3 
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               49.67   3 
  9 Millville  'A'                                                 49.79   3 
 10 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           49.81   3 
 11 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             50.08   3 
 12 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           50.27   4 
 13 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          50.49   1 
 14 Moorestown  'B'                                                51.56   3 
 15 Cherokee  'B'                                                  51.81   2 
 16 Cherokee  'C'                                                  52.55   2 
 17 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            53.91   2 
 18 Moorestown  'A'                                                54.95   2 
 19 Cherokee  'A'                                                  56.28   2 
 20 Cherry Hill West  'B'                                          56.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI  'A'                                                   47.89   3 
  2 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                          48.03   3 
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                           48.32   2 
     1) 320 McRoberts, Bill             2) 290 Conyer, Adam               
     3) 336 Wormley, Everett            4) 284 Caranda, Chancy            
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               48.52   3 
  5 Highland Regional High School  'A'                             49.26   2 
     1) 1600 Robertson, Tamir           2) 1562 Council, Orlando          
     3) 1607 Vasquez, Dajour            4) 1567 Driggins, Sahey           
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           49.62   3 
  7 Millville  'A'                                                 49.65   3 
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                                51.13   2 
     1) 1492 Calabrese, A J             2) 1537 Penner, Ryan              
     3) 1511 Gregan, Cole               4) 1517 Howward, Tyrik            
  9 washington twp  'A'                                            51.89   1 
 10 Collingswood  'A'                                              51.92   1 
 11 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            53.10   1 
     1) 62 Hullihan, Daniel             2) 48 Carpenter, Nate             
     3) 70 Maiorino, Rob                4) 56 Fisher, Michael             
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'B'                           3:47.06   2 
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:51.08   2 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               3:53.06   1 
  4 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:55.54   2 
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:57.87   2 
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:59.56   2 
  7 washington twp  'A'                                          3:59.57   1 
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:07.68   1 
  9 St Augustine Prep  'A'                                       4:09.86   1 
 10 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:14.11   1 
 11 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:20.62   1 
 -- St Augustine Prep  'B'                                           DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:48.91   2 
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           3:58.36   2 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:01.41   2 
  4 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:04.30   1 
  5 Millville  'A'                                               4:13.46   2 
  6 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         4:23.34   2 
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:24.82   1 
  8 washington twp  'A'                                          4:28.72   1 
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:37.83   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           9:06.29  
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:08.90  
  3 Bordentown  'B'                                              9:26.42  
  4 washington twp  'A'                                          9:39.00  
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:53.99  
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:54.81  
  7 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:35.62  
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:06.05  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:28.87  
  2 Highland Regional High School  'A'                           9:39.65  
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        10:00.23  
  4 washington twp  'A'                                         10:32.23  
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       11:17.75  
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             11:27.76