2014 Woodbury Relays Track Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 04:37 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/19/2014                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penns Grove                                                    49.23   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Cooke, Tija                    
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Schalick                                                       50.39   1   8   
     1)                                 2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4)                                
  3 Haddon Heights                                                 51.47   2   6   
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon                
  4 Woodbury                                                       52.10   2   4   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Rossett, Rebecca               
     3) Horace-King, Tenee              4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  5 Glassboro                                                      52.17   2   2   
     1) Brackett, Nyasia                2) Graves, Mariah                 
     3) Johnson, Alizsa                 4) Thomas, Tzipora                
  6 Paulsboro                                                      52.58   2   1   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica             
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakara               
  7 Bishop Eustace                                                 52.59   2 
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Bischof, Gina                  
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Jones, Sarah                   
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         54.37   2 
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Craig, Olivia                   4) Sirolli, Gabrielle             
  9 Lindenwold                                                     54.66   1 
     1) Perry, Kylah                    2) Patterson, Davonna             
     3) Good, Shakeeria                 4) Walden, Asia                   
 10 Clayton                                                        54.85   2 
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) McCray, Brianna                
     3) Joynes, Ceciley                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
 11 Holy Cross                                                     55.60   1 
     1) Heath, Maia                     2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Smiley, Melissa                 4) Carroll, Angelina              
 12 Audubon                                                        56.91   1 
     1) Warren, Bailey                  2) Good, Giavana                  
     3) Rizzo, Jenna                    4) Parr, Rachel                   
 13 Overbrook                                                      59.02   1 
     1) Judah-Shorter, Anisa            2) Parker, Giovana                
     3) Bing, Amani                     4) Inigo, Vanessa                 
 14 Pitman                                                       1:00.12   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Sayer, Emily                   
     3) Merlino, Corrine                4) Hopkins, Anna                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:43.53   2  10   
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Brown, Jocelyn                  4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:48.12   2   8   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Haddon Heights                                               1:49.79   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Bowman, Claudia                
     3) Jones, Sione                    4) Hannah, Shannon                
  4 Bishop Eustace                                               1:49.81   2   4   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Damato, Kat                    
     3) Carrie, Michelle                4) Jones, Sarah                   
  5 Woodbury                                                     1:51.05   2   2   
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Rossett, Rebecca               
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  6 Paulsboro                                                    1:51.70   2   1   
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Beverly-Bass, Kyla             
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakara               
  7 Glassboro                                                    1:52.50   2 
     1) Brackett, Nyasia                2) Graves, Mariah                 
     3) Johnson, Alizsa                 4) Scott-Reaves, Sherle           
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:53.80   2 
     1) Donahue, Dana                   2) Dudo, Gabriella                
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia                  
  9 Holy Cross                                                   1:54.18   1 
     1) Gee, Juliann                    2) Wallace, Erica                 
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Carroll, Angelina              
 10 Lindenwold                                                   1:56.92   1 
     1) Perry, Kylah                    2) Williams, Tavayia              
     3) Good, Shakeeria                 4) Walden, Asia                   
 11 Overbrook                                                    1:57.79   1 
     1) Amadi, Tiffany                  2) Inigo, Vanessa                 
     3) Banks, Marissa                  4) Rozzelle, Katie                
 12 Clayton                                                      1:58.37   1 
     1) Pretlow, Kiana                  2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) McCray, Brianna                 4) Copeland, Catherine            
 13 Audubon                                                      2:00.26   1 
     1) Davis, Alyssa                   2) Danielle, Powers               
     3) Winkelspecht, Rylee             4) Warren, Bailey                 
 14 Pitman                                                       2:06.31   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgan                2) Hopkins, Anna                  
     3) Sanders, Allison                4) Sayer, Katie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  4:05.61   10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Morris, TanTania               
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  2 Audubon                                                      4:13.62    8   
     1) Furlong, Molly                  2) Nicklas, Danielle              
     3) Granato, Maria                  4) Parr, Rachel                   
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               4:15.38    6   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Damato, Kat                    
     3) Carrie, Michelle                4) Jones, Sarah                   
  4 Schalick                                                     4:16.62    4   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Moore, Olivia                  
     3) Wiltshire, Tiernny              4) Ismail, Taylor                 
  5 Paulsboro                                                    4:21.03    2   
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica             
  6 Holy Spirit                                                  4:21.37    1   
     1) Goff, Kristy                    2) Connahy, Danielle              
     3) Baldino, Maria                  4) Young, Asia                    
  7 Woodbury                                                     4:28.78  
     1) Love, Jada                      2) Rossett, Rebecca               
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Abott, Toria                   
  8 Glassboro                                                    4:38.81  
     1) Brackett, Nyasia                2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Meyrick, Brianna                4) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:19.14   10   
     1) Viola, Julia                    2) Salvatico, Stephanie           
     3) Vendetta, Hannah                4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Penns Grove                                                 10:45.91    8   
     1) Willadsen, Katherine            2) Sassi, Courtney                
     3) Del Olmo, Amairany              4) Smith, Courtney                
  3 Pennsville                                                  10:51.26    6   
     1) Wyshinski, Maddy                2) Catlin, Courtney               
     3) Acton, Emily                    4) Wyshinski, Jenna               
  4 Holy Cross                                                  10:52.97    4   
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Merchel, Jenna                 
     3) Grady, Grace                    4) Wood, Samantha                 
  5 Palmyra                                                     10:54.92    2   
     1) Forman, Sierra                  2) McEvoy, Mia                    
     3) Calhoun, Emily                  4) Beck, Tessa                    
  6 Woodbury                                                    10:56.74    1   
     1) Smith, Jasmin                   2) Ward, Abigail                  
     3) Atkinson, Lisa                  4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
  7 Audubon                                                     11:24.85  
     1) Doolin, Destiny                 2) Borden, Alice                  
     3) Lutz, Emily                     4) Borden, Grace                  
  8 Lindenwold                                                  11:26.96  
     1) Odrick, Tomika                  2) Patterson, Davonna             
     3) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             4) Anthony, Siannia               
  9 Overbrook                                                   11:29.85  
     1) Powell, Stephanie               2) Ulatowski, Veronica            
     3) Schaw, Danielle                 4) Golley, Ariel                  
 10 Bishop Eustace                                              11:32.26  
     1) DiDomenico, Sarah               2) Ruehilicke, Katarina           
     3) Adams, Christine                4) Steeves, Lauren                
 11 Schalick                                                    12:05.18  
     1) Ludewig, Sandy                  2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Hennessy, Shannon               4) Creighton, Stephanie           
 12 Clayton                                                     12:18.21  
     1) McWhorter, Winna                2) Ciullo, Alexa                  
     3) Thomas, Caitlin                 4) Roche, Sarah                   
 13 Paulsboro                                                   12:33.47  
     1) Warren, Abigayle                2) Schlosser, Haley               
     3) Cook, Abigail                   4) Taylor, Sarah                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  4:16.78   2  10   
     1) Pollard, Jaye                   2) Brown, Jocelyn                 
     3) Dowe, Faleesha                  4) Smith, Courtney                
  2 Overbrook                                                    4:22.58   2   8   
     1) Imani, Peterson                 2) Roberts, Yahnique              
     3) Green, Shyan                    4) Peterson, Shai                 
  3 Audubon                                                      4:24.61   2   6   
     1) Nicklas, Danielle               2) Gilmore, Erica                 
     3) Granato, Maria                  4) Furlong, Molly                 
  4 Schalick                                                     4:27.78   2   4   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Wiltshire, Tiernny             
     3) Ismail, Taylor                  4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
  5 Haddon Heights                                               4:34.81   2   2   
     1) Hannah, Shannon                 2) Johnson, Kailah                
     3) Bowman, Claudia                 4) Stanton, Jane                  
  6 Woodbury                                                     4:39.17   2   1   
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Rossett, Rebecca               
     3) Watkins, NeeAsia                4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
  7 Holy Cross                                                   4:41.13   2 
     1) Carroll, Angelina               2) Gee, Juliann                   
     3) Wallace, Erica                  4) Dearstyne, Katherine           
  8 Pitman                                                       4:42.06   2 
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Patrick, Beth                  
     3) Forte, Janine                   4) Gipe, Megan                    
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       4:43.78   1 
     1) Craig, Olivia                   2) Breitzman, Taylor              
     3) Hoerter, Alexis                 4) Sirolli, Gabrielle             
 10 Bishop Eustace                                               4:47.76   1 
     1) Aurite, Erica                   2) Perini, Alyssa                 
     3) D'Antonio, Gina                 4) Hughes, Bridget                
 11 Pennsville                                                   4:50.54   2 
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Taylor, Christina              
     3) Parkinson, Marina               4) Campbell, Devon                
 12 Glassboro                                                    4:59.30   2 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) Wright, Sa'Niyah               
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Scott-Reaves, Sherle           
 13 Paulsboro                                                    4:59.40   2 
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Beverly-Bass, Kyla             
     3) Jones, Cashmira                 4) Taylor, Sarah                  
 14 Palmyra                                                      5:01.65   1 
     1) Beck, Tessa                     2) Calhoun, Emily                 
     3) McEvoy, Mia                     4) Forman, Sierra                 
 15 Lindenwold                                                   5:08.63   1 
     1) Walden, Asia                    2) Moore, Enya                    
     3) Harrison, Alayna                4) Scamardi, Sara                 
 16 Clayton                                                      5:12.45   2 
     1) Keeney, Abigale                 2) Scott, Jazmyn                  
     3) Greene, Bobbi                   4) Roche, Sarah                   
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      13:05.78   10   
     1) Vendetta, Hannah                2) Sanders, Alyssa                
     3) Viola, Julia                    4) Lapp, Kiersten                 
  2 Audubon                                                     13:16.39    8   
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Parr, Rachel                   
     3) Lutz, Emily                     4) Furlong, Molly                 
  3 Pennsville                                                  13:43.44    6   
     1) Catlin, Courtney                2) Parkinson, Marina              
     3) Wyshinski, Jenna                4) Acton, Emily                   
  4 Holy Cross                                                  13:58.02    4   
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Carroll, Angelina              
     3) Merchel, Jenna                  4) Wood, Samantha                 
  5 Woodbury                                                    14:05.59    2   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Nowak, Lucienne                
     3) Ward, Abigail                   4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  6 Schalick                                                    14:25.80    1   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           2) Nelson, Paige                  
     3) Creighton, Stephanie            4) Ludewig, Sandy                 
  7 Overbrook                                                   14:37.74  
     1) Kane, Stacey                    2) Miller, Jonette                
     3) Kemp, Tamara                    4) Fario, Alyssa                  
  8 Bishop Eustace                                              14:39.63  
     1) DiDomenico, Sarah               2) Hughes, Bridget                
     3) Steeves, Lauren                 4) Adams, Christine               
  9 Gloucester City                                             14:42.86  
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) O'Connor, Kaitlyn              
     3) McPherson, Roselyn              4) Francis, Catherine             
 10 Lindenwold                                                  15:15.37  
     1) Moore, Enya                     2) Walden, Asia                   
     3) Asadi-Wright, Ellis             4) Odrick, Tomika                 
 11 Penns Grove                                                 15:42.01  
     1) Menders, Michelle               2) Morris, TanTania               
     3) Konopka, Sydney                 4) Donais, Emily                  
 12 Clayton                                                     15:44.51  
     1) Ciullo, Alexa                   2) Thomas, Caitlin                
     3) Simmons, Chyann                 4) Roche, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      1:13.53   2  10   
     1) Gilmore, Erica                  2) Schorr, Stephanie              
     3) Nicklas, Danielle               4) Granato, Maria                 
  2 Schalick                                                     1:15.68   1   8   
     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Lenchitz, Eva                  
     3) Farrell, Katie                  4) Koomson, Josephina             
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               1:15.71   2   6   
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Aurite, Erica                  
     3) Jones, Sarah                    4) Perini, Alyssa                 
  4 Penns Grove                                                  1:15.94   2   4   
     1) Pacheco, Naisha                 2) Del Olmo, Amairany             
     3) Willadsen, Katherine            4) Smith, Courtney                
  5 Woodbury                                                     1:18.15   1   2   
     1) McMillan, Tirzah                2) Schollenberger, Anna           
     3) Love, Jada                      4) Horace-King, Tenee             
  6 Pitman                                                       1:19.03   1   1   
     1) Hutchinson, Claire              2) Faustino, Angela               
     3) Brett, Piper                    4) Adams, Rebecca                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                       49.51   4  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Kelly-Miller, Maia             
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Camden                                                         49.63   4   8   
     1) Perry, Cha'Nelle                2) Morris, Ja'Nayzia              
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Hudson, Jenia                  
  3 West Deptford                                                  51.48   4   6   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison                
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  4 Pleasantville                                                  52.38   4   4   
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  5 Haddonfield                                                    52.69   4   2   
     1) Peifer, Sophia                  2) Baccare, Grace                 
     3) Pascocello, Erica               4) Buzzerd, Ana                   
  6 Willingboro                                                    53.00   4   1   
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Karnbaye, Lisa                 
     3) Coleman, Sydney                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
  7 Cedar Creek                                                    54.23   3 
     1) Harvey, Kaliyah                 2) Dunleavy, Mikeala              
     3) Brown, Tatiana                  4) Mays, Brianna                  
  8 Cinnaminson                                                    54.79   3 
     1) Scott, Julia                    2) Sackner, Miranda               
     3) Vranich, Emily                  4) Blamon, Prisca                 
  9 Buena Regional                                                 55.70   3 
     1) Gilliano, Brooke                2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Emily                  
 -- Bridgeton                                                         DQ   4 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jonee                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:45.62   4  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 Bridgeton                                                    1:47.57   4   8   
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Russell, Tajon                 
     3) Rainner, Durejah                4) Childers, Jonee                
  3 Pleasantville                                                1:49.20   4   6   
     1) Alston, Mya                     2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Bazemore, Barbara               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  4 Willingboro                                                  1:50.45   4   4   
     1) Shelton, Donyae                 2) Karnbaye, Lisa                 
     3) Bernard, Jaleah                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:50.99   4   2   
     1) Fortino, Alyssa                 2) Buzzerd, Ana                   
     3) Baccare, Grace                  4) Pascocello, Erica              
  6 West Deptford                                                1:51.97   3   1   
     1) Jones, Amber                    2) Tigue, Lauren                  
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
  7 Buena Regional                                               1:54.63   3 
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Cone, Gianna                    4) Dickson, Aly                   
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  1:55.41   3 
     1) Murphy, Kelly                   2) Vranich, Emily                 
     3) Scott, Julia                    4) Sackner, Miranda               
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   4 
     1) Perry, Cha'Nelle                2) Morris, Ja'Nayzia              
     3) Hudson, Jenia                   4) Williams, Keisha               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  4:09.72   2  10   
     1) Baccare, Grace                  2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Kane, Bridget                   4) Roberts, Lauren                
  2 Bordentown                                                   4:14.01   2   8   
     1) Nitschmann, Caitlin             2) Dukes, Aishah                  
     3) Pagnani, Brianna                4) Siler, Shakara                 
  3 Camden                                                       4:18.41   2   6   
     1) Morris, Ja'Nayzia               2) Hudson, Jenia                  
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Bloodworth, Asia               
  4 Willingboro                                                  4:18.42   2   4   
     1) Robinson, Shanice               2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Bernard, Jaleah                 4) Davis, Jenee                   
  5 Lakewood High School                                         4:20.85   2   2   
     1) Boyer, Jasmine                  2) Rayside, Shikel                
     3) Rayside, Shana                  4) Cephas, Shawna                 
  6 Deptford                                                     4:24.04   2   1   
     1) Bernardo, Charlotte             2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  7 Buena Regional                                               4:28.27   2 
     1) Leyrer, Emily                   2) Cone, Gianna                   
     3) Dickson, Aly                    4) Siegle, Kristin                
  8 Cinnaminson                                                  4:28.33   2 
     1) McGinnis, Shannon               2) Ostrowski, Sara                
     3) Rocks, Olivia                   4) Currie, Michelle               
  9 West Deptford                                                4:36.03   2 
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Reed, Jeinajuh                 
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Pinto, Nicole                  
 -- Bridgeton                                                        DNF   2 
     1) Rainner, Durejah                2) cintron, janelys               
     3) Russell, Tajon                  4) Childers, Jonee                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 10:12.96   2  10   
     1) Gostovich, Alexa                2) Schroeter, Meg                 
     3) Lynch, Lauren                   4) DeCoursey, Lauren              
  2 West Deptford                                               10:22.67   2   8   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Knoblock, Karen                
     3) Charboneau, Rebecca             4) Kipp, Anna                     
  3 Bordentown                                                  10:33.34   2   6   
     1) Dukes, Aishah                   2) Nitschmann, Caitlin            
     3) Pagnani, Brianna                4) Siler, Shakara                 
  4 Buena Regional                                              10:34.27   2   4   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Sikking, Veronica              
     3) Biondi, Janessa                 4) Siegle, Kristin                
  5 Cinnaminson                                                 10:59.81   2   2   
     1) Torres, Andrea                  2) Melone, Emily                  
     3) Bleistine, Casey                4) Rocks, Olivia                  
  6 Deptford                                                    11:16.79   2   1   
     1) Childress, Courtney             2) Duffy, Erin                    
     3) Tirado, Cabrina                 4) Tirado, Camryn                 
  7 Cedar Creek                                                 11:21.06   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Darcy               2) Connelly, Melissa              
     3) Santana, Idalis                 4) Linstra, Jessica               
  8 Camden                                                      11:21.89   2 
     1) Rice, Dana                      2) Wilson, Candice                
     3) Bailey, Siani                   4) Hightower, Kayla               
  9 Willingboro                                                 11:33.93   2 
     1) Davis, Jenee                    2) Ramseur, Yahiera               
     3) Northern, Nefertiti             4) Coleman, Sydney                
 10 Bridgeton                                                   11:40.99   2 
     1) Moon, Tamorah                   2) Bautista, Guadalupe            
     3) Shaw, Tanyra                    4) Gould, Angelika                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:24.90   3  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Lester, Kiara                   4) Dugan, Brianna                 
  2 Willingboro                                                  4:34.33   3   8   
     1) Karnbaye, Lisa                  2) Robinson, Shanice              
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Davis, Jenee                   
  3 Haddonfield                                                  4:37.71   3   6   
     1) Pascocello, Erica               2) Neveling, Abbey                
     3) Fortino, Alyssa                 4) Gostovich, Alexa               
  4 Bridgeton                                                    4:49.30   3   4   
     1) Hameed, Hasanna                 2) Vann, Samiya                   
     3) Holmes, Jaquesha                4) Shaw, Tanyra                   
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  4:49.65   3   2   
     1) Black, Lily                     2) Blamon, Prisca                 
     3) Williams, Tamiya                4) Torres, Andrea                 
  6 Camden                                                       4:49.75   3   1   
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Bloodworth, Asia               
     3) Perry, Cha'Nelle                4) Rice, Dana                     
  7 Buena Regional                                               4:52.29   3 
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Defoor, Geena                   4) Donnelly, Rachael              
  8 Cedar Creek                                                  4:59.65   3 
  9 West Deptford                                                5:04.92   3 
     1) Harrison, Melanie               2) Monaghan, Shelby               
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Quigley, Jannah                
 10 Pleasantville                                                5:11.13   3 
     1) Register, Kayla                 2) Desir, Fedialine               
     3) Sanders, Talon                  4) Goldman, Kayna                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 13:02.75   10   
     1) Cain, Shelby                    2) Kane, Bridget                  
     3) McCrudden, Natalie              4) Lynch, Lauren                  
  2 Buena Regional                                              13:25.66    8   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Testa, Lisa                    
     3) Sikking, Veronica               4) Siegle, Kristin                
  3 Cinnaminson                                                 13:42.46    6   
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) McGinnis, Shannon              
     3) Parry, Madison                  4) Ostrowski, Sara                
  4 West Deptford                                               13:53.50    4   
     1) Dean, Jen                       2) Bilber, Holly                  
     3) Thayres, Mackenzie              4) Knoblock, Karen                
  5 Camden                                                      14:11.41    2   
     1) Wilson, Candice                 2) Bloodworth, Asia               
     3) Rice, Dana                      4) Hightower, Kayla               
  6 Deptford                                                    14:11.42    1   
     1) Childress, Courtney             2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Dugan, Brianna                  4) Tirado, Camryn                 
  7 Cedar Creek                                                 14:39.52  
     1) Schenker, Julia                 2) Harvey, Kaliyah                
     3) Connelly, Melissa               4) Linstra, Jessica               
  8 Bridgeton                                                   15:03.76  
     1) Bautista, Guadalupe             2) cintron, janelys               
     3) Moon, Tamorah                   4) Gould, Angelika                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:08.12   4  10   
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  2 Camden                                                       1:09.96   4   8   
     1) Williams, Keisha                2) Bailey, Siani                  
     3) Mendez, Malisa                  4) Morton, Lenaami                
  3 Haddonfield                                                  1:13.97   4   6   
     1) Roberts, Lauren                 2) Scalese, Rachel                
     3) Peifer, Sophia                  4) Plunkett, Olivia               
  4 Buena Regional                                               1:14.35   3   4   
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Bryant, Kyra                   
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Dickson, Aly                   
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  1:19.90   3   2   
     1) Currie, Michelle                2) McAneney, Nicole               
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Murphy, Kelly                  
  6 Bordentown                                                   1:22.19   3   1   
     1) Siler, Shakara                  2) Saranin, Alicia                
     3) Pagnani, Brianna                4) Stanford, Carly                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                                       51.33   5  10   
     1) Kluger, Amber                   2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) dods, Margaret                  4) Spollen, Vanessa               
  2 Paul VI                                                        52.38   5   8   
     1) Speller, Desitiny               2) Mayo, Julia                    
     3) Murphy, Carly                   4) Timmons, Kaylynne              
  3 Seneca                                                         53.54   5   6   
     1) Johnson, Kayla                  2) Bohi, Rebecca                  
     3) Chant, Madison                  4) Garthwaite, Hailey             
  4 Northern Burlington                                            54.13   5   4   
     1) Layne, Ananda                   2) Brown, Telia                   
     3) Tripodi, Noelle                 4) Edwards, Ashley                
  5 Cumberland Reg.                                                54.55   5   2   
     1) Paraskewich, Haley              2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Anichino, Tristan               4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  6 Triton Regional High School                                    54.58   5   1   
     1) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Johnson-Hayes, Troi             4) Joseph, Geneseret              
  7 Hammonton                                                      55.62   5 
     1) Sanfilippo, Jenna               2) Downey, Taylor                 
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Turner, Belle                  
 -- Winslow Twp.                                                      DQ   5 
     1) Robinson, Torie                 2) Preston, Brittany              
     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:43.13   5  10   
     1) Robinson, Torie                 2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Timber Creek                                                 1:48.85   5   8   
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Sturdivant, Myiah              
     3) Kane, Sabehah                   4) Crawley, Aarynn                
  3 Paul VI                                                      1:49.10   5   6   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) McShane, Kristen               
     3) Murphy, Carly                   4) Timmons, Kaylynne              
  4 Seneca                                                       1:51.43   5   4   
     1) Johnson, Kayla                  2) Webb, Moriah                   
     3) Garthwaite, Hailey              4) Chant, Madison                 
  5 Hammonton                                                    1:52.04   5   2   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Webster, Tamera                
  6 Northern Burlington                                          1:57.42   5   1   
     1) Halk, Sadie                     2) Layne, Ananda                  
     3) Brown, Telia                    4) Edwards, Ashley                
  7 Cumberland Reg.                                              1:58.09   5 
     1) Paraskewich, Haley              2) Mokienko, Tania                
     3) Anichino, Tristan               4) Mosley, Lindzey                
  8 Mainland                                                     2:01.45   5 
     1) Thornton, Rachel                2) Shyner, Morgan                 
     3) Onopchenko, Natalie             4) Borden, Maggie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:01.46   3  10   
     1) Williams, Vashti                2) Cross, DeAnn                   
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Timber Creek                                                 4:18.17   3   8   
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Sturdivant, Myiah              
     3) Condell, Alyssa                 4) Davis-Hines, Daijah            
  3 Hammonton                                                    4:28.90   3   6   
     1) Donio Enscoe, Janie             2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Turner, Belle                   4) Martinez, Brianni              
  4 Mainland                                                     4:35.69   3   4   
     1) Casale, Jennifer                2) Onopchenko, Natalie            
     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Borden, Maggie                 
  5 Northern Burlington                                          4:36.32   3   2   
     1) Tripodi, Noelle                 2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Halk, Sadie                     4) Borden, Savannah               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   9:41.07   2  10   
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Stremme, Rachel                
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Timber Creek                                                10:02.32   2   8   
     1) Lavallias, Sade                 2) Clark, Alexa                   
     3) Shipotofsky, Janelle            4) Condell, Alyssa                
  3 Winslow Twp.                                                10:08.21   2   6   
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Williams, Vashti               
     3) Melvins, Amiaya                 4) Coleman, Mia                   
  4 Hammonton                                                   10:14.00   2   4   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Martinez, Brianni              
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
  5 Paul VI                                                     10:37.24   2   2   
     1) Urbach, Michaela                2) Gallagher, Molly               
     3) karcher, Haley                  4) Cervany, Emma                  
  6 Seneca                                                      10:56.89   2   1   
     1) Herrmann, Johanna               2) Tocci, Lauren                  
     3) Bradshaw, Kate                  4) Horn, Kirsten                  
  7 Mainland                                                    10:58.62   2 
     1) Casale, Jennifer                2) Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi      
     3) Bean, Emma                      4) Kalia, Klea                    
  8 Northern Burlington                                         11:38.36   2 
     1) Logan, Sandy                    2) Borden, Savannah               
     3) Torres, Emily                   4) Popischil, Megan               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   4:09.42   4  10   
     1) Price, Taylor                   2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Seneca                                                       4:16.55   4   8   
     1) Martin, Kayla                   2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Webb, Moriah                    4) Webb, Joey                     
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:18.53   4   6   
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Sturdivant, Myiah              
     3) Crawley, Aarynn                 4) Condell, Alyssa                
  4 Mainland                                                     4:18.86   4   4   
     1) Spollen, Vanessa                2) Kluger, Amber                  
     3) dods, Margaret                  4) Henry, Victoria                
  5 Paul VI                                                      4:25.69   4   2   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) Timmons, Kaylynne              
     3) McShane, Kristen                4) Hiester, Stephanie             
  6 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:29.09   4   1   
     1) Smith-Shroud, Ananda            2) Biddle, Lacey                  
     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Austin, Jordan                 
  7 Hammonton                                                    4:36.49   4 
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) Cowan, Natalie                  4) Conover, Zoe                   
  8 Triton Regional High School                                  4:52.37   4 
     1) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Bergman, Paige                  4) Gosner, Maria                  
  9 Northern Burlington                                          4:54.18   4 
     1) Tripodi, Noelle                 2) Halk, Sadie                    
     3) Vaughn, Breana                  4) Logan, Sandy                   
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:16.13   2  10   
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Seneca                                                      12:56.15   2   8   
     1) Horn, Kirsten                   2) Chant, Madison                 
     3) Martin, Kayla                   4) Webb, Joey                     
  3 Winslow Twp.                                                13:38.50   2   6   
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Coleman, Mia                    4) Rivers, Shayla                 
  4 Timber Creek                                                13:58.39   2   4   
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Gonzalez, Jarline              
     3) Hopkins, Natalie                4) Lavallias, Sade                
  5 Hammonton                                                   13:59.22   2   2   
     1) Plummer, Jennifer               2) Webster, Tamera                
     3) Finnerty, Brooke                4) Ranere, Ashley                 
  6 Mainland                                                    14:04.10   2   1   
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Spollen, Vanessa               
     3) Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi       4) Glenn, Kelly                   
  7 Northern Burlington                                         15:57.50   2 
     1) Their, Sydney                   2) Vaughn, Breana                 
     3) Popischil, Dana                 4) Torres, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:02.26   5  10   
     1) Yancey, Jordan                  2) Bennett, Gabrielle             
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Mainland                                                     1:06.37   5   8   
     1) Nachtigll, Elise                2) Henry, Victoria                
     3) dods, Margaret                  4) Kluger, Amber                  
  3 Hammonton                                                    1:11.19   5   6   
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  4 Seneca                                                       1:14.68   5   4   
     1) Fotiou, Alexia                  2) Packard, Danielle              
     3) Packard, Jessica                4) Webb, Moriah                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                           48.95   7  10   
     1) Tafari, Amani                   2) Richardson, Kayla              
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Trigg, Cheyenne                
  2 Kingsway                                                       50.54   7   8   
     1) Harris, Loren                   2) Johns, Anyae                   
     3) Murphy, Kelly                   4) Waller, Arianna                
  3 Pennsauken                                                     50.61   7   6   
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Rivas, Jamiyah                 
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Pascall, Indigo                
  4 washington twp                                                 51.91   6   4   
     1) Robinson, Tranilya              2) Smith, Shayla                  
     3) Myers, Miranda                  4) Fraction, Lexie                
  5 Williamstown                                                   52.11   7   2   
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Ritter, Naquil                 
     3) Anderson, Amber                 4) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
  6 Clearview                                                      52.27   6   1   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  7 Millville                                                      53.04   7 
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Thaler, Valerie                
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  8 Vineland                                                       53.13   7 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Glover, Jasmine                
     3) Echevarria, Nosaya              4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
  9 Absegami                                                       53.52   6 
     1) McNeil, Danielle                2) Abigail, Biddulph              
     3) Wheeler, Simmerha               4) Nurse, Genirra                 
 -- Eastern                                                          DNF   7 
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Akiri, Edirin                   4) Asare, Abena                   
 -- Egg Harbor Twp.                                                   DQ   6 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:44.74   7  10   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Garrett, Ayanna                
     3) Garrett, Nabiya                 4) Treanor, Cassidy               
  2 Eastern                                                      1:45.20   7   8   
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Akiri, Edirin                   4) Asare, Abena                   
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:45.39   7   6   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Heineman, Jaclyn                4) Harris, Loren                  
  4 Williamstown                                                 1:47.61   7   4   
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Anderson, Amber                 4) Mack-Worlds, Bria              
  5 Pennsauken                                                   1:48.31   7   2   
     1) McEady, Ajani                   2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Pascall, Indigo                
  6 Vineland                                                     1:51.31   6   1   
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Glover, Jasmine                
     3) Echevarria, Nosaya              4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
  7 Clearview                                                    1:51.34   6 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
  8 Atlantic City                                                1:55.35   7 
     1) Anmuth, Abigail                 2) Brooks, Jasmine                
     3) Pagan, Jaslyn                   4) Jefferson, Jada                
  9 washington twp                                               1:55.61   6 
     1) Smith, Shayla                   2) Key, Alyssa                    
     3) Robinson, Tranilya              4) Smithson, Olivia               
 10 Absegami                                                     1:58.72   6 
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Diaz, Ivelisse                 
     3) Anderson, Jhetta                4) Moyer, Cyann                   
 -- Millville                                                         DQ   7 
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Rhett, Lamera                  
 -- Columbia High School                                              DQ   7 
     1) Tafari, Amani                   2) Richardson, Kayla              
     3) Farrell, Sienna                 4) Baker, Olivia                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         3:57.68   4  10   
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner                 2) Trigg, Cheyenne                
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Baker, Olivia                  
  2 Pennsauken                                                   3:58.85   4   8   
     1)                                 2) Roberts, Briana                
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Jamison, Olivia                
  3 Kingsway                                                     4:01.30   4   6   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4) Harris, Loren                  
  4 Millville                                                    4:07.84   4   4   
     1) Laracuente, Tamera              2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  5 Eastern                                                      4:11.64   4   2   
     1) Davidson, Emily                 2) Strube, Jennifer               
     3) Edwards, Melanie                4) Jackson, Sydney                
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:19.22   4   1   
     1) Treanor, Cassidy                2) Jennings, Misty                
     3) Rider, Jasmin                   4) Barr, Devon                    
  7 Vineland                                                     4:21.00   4 
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Glover, Jasmine                
     3) Reyes, Alexandria               4) Brown, Tiah                    
  8 Clearview                                                    4:33.94   4 
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Schaeffer, Emily                4) Lynch, Shannon                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         9:32.29   3  10   
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner                 2) Trigg, Cheyenne                
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Coleman, Imani                 
  2 Shawnee                                                      9:38.71   3   8   
     1) Bonner, Kara                    2) Bendixen, Nina                 
     3) Stang, Shannon                  4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  3 Kingsway                                                     9:53.84   3   6   
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Stanford, Destiny              
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4)                                
  4 Clearview                                                   10:09.83   3   4   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) DeMarco, Cecily                
     3) Palese, Stephanie               4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  5 Millville                                                   10:15.86   3   2   
     1) Simpkins, Alyssa                2) Thaler, Valerie                
     3) Blount, Bryanna                 4) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
  6 washington twp                                              10:30.63   3   1   
     1) Taylor, Lexie                   2) Ragone, Marisa                 
     3) Walters, Melinda                4) Heston, Megan                  
  7 Williamstown                                                10:34.32   3 
     1) Oliveto, Lauren                 2) Bender, Devin                  
     3) Folaranmi, Esther               4) Andrews, Lauren                
  8 Vineland                                                    10:57.74   3 
     1) Askins, Jacqueline              2) Garcia, Kayla                  
     3) Grissman, Amanda                4) Rossi, Haley                   
  9 Eastern                                                     11:00.98   3 
     1) Hindley, Nicole                 2) Meskin, Nicole                 
     3) Nam, Irene                      4) Hess, Danielle                 
 10 Absegami                                                    11:28.24   3 
     1) Gonzalez, Ellen                 2) Labastida, Raquel              
     3) Gaston, Leah                    4) Patel, Rutu                    
 11 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             11:34.39   3 
     1) Shick, Morgan                   2) Ballard, Kylee                 
     3) Luo, Shirley                    4) Hamda, Naati                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         4:05.84   5  10   
     1) Tafari, Amani                   2) Baker, Olivia                  
     3) Farrell, Sienna                 4) Coleman, Imani                 
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:15.82   5   8   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Harris, Loren                  
     3) Rivell, Hailey                  4) Stanford, Destiny              
  3 Millville                                                    4:19.48   5   6   
     1) Rhett, Lamera                   2) Scafe, Satara                  
     3) Bethune, Bakirah                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:21.75   5   4   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Garrett, Ayanna                
     3) Garrett, Nabiya                 4) Catania, Julianna              
  5 Williamstown                                                 4:33.96   5   2   
     1) Oliveto, Lauren                 2) Agbai, Nicole                  
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Bender, Devin                  
  6 Absegami                                                     4:37.47   5   1   
     1) Nurse, Genirra                  2) McNeil, Danielle               
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Ngo, Kathleen                  
  7 Vineland                                                     4:38.70   5 
     1) Rossi, Haley                    2) Pleasant, D'Andra              
     3) Brown, Tiah                     4) Reyes, Alexandria              
  8 Atlantic City                                                4:38.94   5 
     1) Brooks, Jasmine                 2) Anmuth, Abigail                
     3) Jefferson, Jada                 4) Siganos, Pinelopi              
  9 Eastern                                                      4:40.86   5 
     1) Voltaire, Tamika                2) Akiri, Edirin                  
     3) Fuller, Jenelle                 4) Shaw, Sierra                   
 10 Pennsauken                                                   4:44.29   5 
     1) Dupree, Aleyah                  2) Moore, ChaTaiJa                
     3) Stewart, Jasmine                4) Campbell-Scott, Destiny        
 11 Clearview                                                    4:45.20   5 
     1) Montgomerty, Taylor             2) Lanzalotti, Rachel             
     3) Cromley, Jennifer               4) Cydis, Madison                 
 12 washington twp                                               5:00.91   5 
     1) Cleary, Seana                   2) Smithson, Olivia               
     3) Key, Alyssa                     4) McGee, Shea                    
 -- Cherry Hill East                                                  DQ   5 
     1) Campbell, Chelsea               2) Stanley, Christina             
     3) Bryant, Jessica                 4) Berman, Maddy                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     12:27.03   2  10   
     1) Bonner, Kara                    2) Robinson, Jordan               
     3) Stang, Shannon                  4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  2 Kingsway                                                    12:45.36   2   8   
     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Rivell, Hailey                 
     3) Hagstoz, Casandra               4) Vick, Rachel                   
  3 Columbia High School                                        12:50.36   2   6   
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner                 2) Coleman, Imani                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Baker, Olivia                  
  4 washington twp                                              13:10.82   2   4   
     1) Heston, Megan                   2) Fraction, Lexie                
     3) Walters, Melinda                4) Taylor, Lexie                  
  5 Millville                                                   13:13.68   2   2   
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Thaler, Valerie                
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
  6 Clearview                                                   13:14.81   2   1   
     1) Donahue, Kaitlin                2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) Lynch, Katharine                4) Schaeffer, Emily               
  7 Eastern                                                     13:16.38   2 
     1) Strube, Jennifer                2) Voltaire, Tamika               
     3) Smith, Haley                    4) Davidson, Emily                
  8 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             13:20.93   2 
     1) Catania, Julianna               2) Rider, Jasmin                  
     3) Barr, Devon                     4) Shick, Morgan                  
  9 Pennsauken                                                  13:47.46   2 
     1) Roberts, Briana                 2) McDuffie, Tiara                
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Bakley, Amanda                 
 10 Absegami                                                    14:28.38   2 
     1) Dolan, Julia                    2) Jarolmen, Lindsey              
     3) Khalid, Muniza                  4) Maul, Emily                    
 11 Williamstown                                                14:29.40   2 
     1) Myers, Morgan                   2) Ford, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Folaranmi, Esther               4) Markey, Kady                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                    1:08.99   7  10   
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  2 Kingsway                                                     1:09.33   7   8   
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Deichert, Farrah               
     3) Burns, Kerri                    4) Limanni, Stephanie             
  3 Millville                                                    1:12.58   7   6   
     1) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria       2) Saldano, Cierra                
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
  4 Pennsauken                                                   1:12.70   7   4   
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) Dupree, Aleyah                  4) Ware, Aiyana                   
  5 Absegami                                                     1:12.99   6   2   
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Jarolmen, Summer               
     3) Wheeler, Simmerha               4) Edwards, Rachel                
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:15.14   6   1   
     1) Collins, Ashley                 2) Johnson, Melina                
     3) DeJean, Lindsey                 4) Lopez, Adalys                  
  7 washington twp                                               1:18.66   6 
     1) Fraction, Lexie                 2) Walker, Ryleign                
     3) Myers, Miranda                  4) Smith, Shayla                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         43.23   2  10   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Horne, A'Laam                  
     3) Williams, Caleb                 4) Ordille, Rocco                 
  2 Penns Grove                                                    44.02   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Mark                    2) Brown, Kimere                  
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Williams, Christian            
  3 Glassboro                                                      44.19   2   6   
     1) Hutchinson, Ennis               2) James, Tehron                  
     3) Johnson, Juwan                  4) McAllister, Tyrone             
  4 Schalick                                                       44.93   2   4   
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  5 Palmyra                                                        45.42   2   2   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Forman, Lorenzo                
     3) Hunt, Andrew                    4) Forman, Lawrence               
  6 Haddon Heights                                                 45.74   2   1   
     1) Preto, Matthew                  2) Scott, Vance                   
     3) Coates, Denzel                  4) Miller, Kashif                 
  7 Paulsboro                                                      45.92   1 
     1) DiPietro, Nick                  2) Simon, Emmanuel                
     3) Sease, Rifeeq                   4) Burgess, DeShau                
  8 Holy Cross                                                     46.10   2 
     1) Harris, Jamie                   2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Barker, Brint                  
  9 Lindenwold                                                     46.23   1 
     1) Hill, Bryce                     2) Stephens, Darnell              
     3) Pettey, Kahleel                 4) Ellerbee, Ahmere               
 10 Woodbury                                                       46.27   1 
     1) Obey, Nashon                    2) Johnson, Jared                 
     3) Rios, Louis                     4) Ayers, Davon                   
 11 Bishop Eustace                                                 46.51   1 
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Adams, Evan                    
     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Smith, Chris                   
 12 Haddon Township                                                48.63   1 
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
 -- Holy Spirit                                                      DNF   2 
     1) Gerald, Talib                   2) Dawson, AJ                     
     3) Peyton, William                 4) Harris, Rahim                  
 -- Clayton                                                           DQ   1 
     1) Carr, Juwan                     2) DeShields, Chris               
     3) Rehm, Elijah                    4) Jackson, Tyreek                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro                                                    1:30.89   2  10   
     1) Hutchinson, Ennis               2) James, Tehron                  
     3) Johnson, Juwan                  4) McAllister, Tyrone             
  2 Penns Grove                                                  1:30.91   2   8   
     1) Morris, Norman                  2) Brown, Kimere                  
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Williams, Christian            
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:31.92   2   6   
     1) Gabor, Christopher              2) Horne, A'Laam                  
     3) Ordille, Rocco                  4) Williams, Caleb                
  4 Holy Cross                                                   1:33.97   2   4   
     1) Harris, Jamie                   2) Green, Stanley                 
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Barker, Brint                  
  5 Schalick                                                     1:34.67   2   1.50
     1) Ryan, Superior                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Hart, Tyrell                   
  5 Clayton                                                      1:34.67   1   1.50
     1) Carr, Juwan                     2) Rehm, Elijah                   
     3) Fields, Kevin                   4) Jackson, Tyreek                
  7 Lindenwold                                                   1:34.75   2 
     1) King, Robert                    2) Pettey, Kahleel                
     3) Ellerbee, Ahmere                4) Stephens, Darnell              
  8 Palmyra                                                      1:35.32   1 
     1) Harmon, John                    2) Kennedy, Kameron               
     3) Forman, Lawrence                4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  9 Maple Shade                                                  1:35.94   1 
     1) Simpson, Frankie                2) Feldman, Dylan                 
     3) MC Gonigle, Darren              4) Jones, Robert                  
 10 Audubon                                                      1:36.15   1 
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) McShane, Jeremy                
     3) DiLolle, William                4) Vanterpool, Ediegeo            
 11 Salem                                                        1:37.28   2 
     1) Taylor, Jonathan                2) Jarrett, Spenser               
     3) Dodds, Adam                     4) Bentley, Raymon                
 12 Bishop Eustace                                               1:37.76   1 
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Adams, Evan                    
     3) Brady, Jack                     4) Smith, Chris                   
 13 Woodbury                                                     1:39.09   2 
     1) Randals, Ivan                   2) Obey, Nashon                   
     3) Johnson, Jared                  4) Ayers, Davon                   
 14 Pitman                                                       1:45.30   1 
     1) Owens, Montana                  2) Broesler, Drew                 
     3) DeClement, Grant                4) DeGori, Brian                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassboro                                                    3:27.59   10   
     1) Hutchinson, Ennis               2) James, Tehron                  
     3) Johnson, Juwan                  4) Thompson, Christian            
  2 Holy Cross                                                   3:30.48    8   
     1) Barker, Brint                   2) Reed, Alvin                    
     3) Earle, Christian                4) Walker, Jordan                 
  3 Schalick                                                     3:32.45    6   
     1) Roseboro, Scott                 2) Mesiano, Christopher           
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Ebner, Jake                    
  4 Lindenwold                                                   3:32.59    4   
     1) King, Robert                    2) Pettey, Kahleel                
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) Stephens, Darnell              
  5 Penns Grove                                                  3:34.43    2   
     1) Stefanski, Joseph               2) Williams, Christian            
     3) Morris, Norman                  4) Iverson, Lamar                 
  6 Paulsboro                                                    3:37.50    1   
     1) Simon, Emmanuel                 2) DiPietro, Nick                 
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Burgess, DeShau                
  7 Palmyra                                                      3:38.34  
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Harmon, Kelvin                 
     3) Waugh, Andrew                   4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  8 Audubon                                                      3:42.26  
     1) Vanterpool, Ediegeo             2) Hoopes, Matthews               
     3) Limbaga, Kyle                   4) DiLolle, William               
  9 Clayton                                                      3:43.46  
     1) Johnson, Dashaun                2) Carr, Juwan                    
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) DeShields, Chris               
 10 Woodbury                                                     3:44.81  
     1) Baiiley, Kyle                   2) Hayes, Rashon                  
     3) Byarm, Josh                     4) Sennett, Andrew                
 11 Haddon Township                                              3:54.73  
     1) Tanier, Mike                    2) Grothusen, Derek               
     3) Kessler, Luke                   4) Shaw, Andrew                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                              8:22.04   10   
     1) Kessler, Luke                   2) Shaw, Andrew                   
     3) Domanico, Joe                   4) Petela, Luke                   
  2 Bishop Eustace                                               8:34.89    8   
     1) Hutchison, Shawn                2) Vulimiri, Praveen              
     3) Edel, Brennan                   4) Morelli, Anthony               
  3 Schalick                                                     8:35.34    6   
     1) Mercoli, Samuel                 2) Gerstenbacher, Samuel          
     3) Stalsworth, Joshua              4) Mercoli, Anthony               
  4 Pennsville                                                   8:38.98    4   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       8:46.00    2   
     1) Riland, Nick                    2) Tartaglia, Tyler               
     3) Vadino, Val                     4) Linden, Jonathan               
  6 Woodbury                                                     8:56.68    1   
     1) Baiiley, Kyle                   2) Sennett, Michael               
     3) Hock, Jeff                      4) Sennett, Andrew                
  7 Penns Grove                                                  9:01.37  
     1) Stefanski, Jason                2) Newmuis, William               
     3) Del Olmo, Alexis                4) Killiebrew, Avery              
  8 Lindenwold                                                   9:03.84  
     1) Scamardi, Nicholas              2) Cardenas, Jesus                
     3) Smith, Chauncey                 4) King, Robert                   
  9 Audubon                                                      9:08.88  
     1) MacGarvey, Mark                 2) Borreggine, Savino             
     3) Sturgis, Jake                   4) Livecchi, James                
 10 Clayton                                                      9:26.92  
     1) Westenberger, Tyler             2) Rivera, Devon                  
     3) Roche, Jon                      4) Phillips, Darius               
 11 Pitman                                                       9:32.41  
     1) Caccia, Andrew                  2) Howey, Zach                    
     3) DeGori, Vincent                 4) Muermann, Jason                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     3:38.47   2  10   
     1) Mesiano, Christopher            2) Hart, Tyrell                   
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
  2 Holy Spirit                                                  3:44.06   2   8   
     1) Dawson, AJ                      2) Harris, Rahim                  
     3) Peyton, William                 4) Lopez, Jared                   
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:48.21   2   6   
     1) Mitchell, Ben                   2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Mewborn, Davore                 4) Vadino, Val                    
  4 Penns Grove                                                  3:48.87   2   4   
     1) Morris, Norman                  2) Iverson, Lamar                 
     3) Brown, Kimere                   4) Killiebrew, Allen              
  5 Paulsboro                                                    3:48.97   1   2   
     1) Burgess, DeShau                 2) Johnson, Amier                 
     3) Simon, Emmanuel                 4) Robinson, Tim                  
  6 Haddon Heights                                               3:49.00   2   1   
     1) Scott, Vance                    2) Miller, Kashif                 
     3) Preto, Matthew                  4) Gromen, Ian                    
  7 Woodbury                                                     3:49.78   2 
     1) Byarm, Josh                     2) Obey, Nashon                   
     3) Ayers, Davon                    4) Sennett, Andrew                
  8 Clayton                                                      3:50.65   1 
     1) DeShields, Chris                2) Jackson, Tyreek                
     3) Fields, Kevin                   4) Westenberger, Tyler            
  9 Haddon Township                                              3:51.02   2 
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Hough, Noah                    
     3) Vermandel, Chase                4) Long, Owen                     
 10 Maple Shade                                                  3:53.91   1 
     1) Masters-Thomas, Zavior          2) MC Gonigle, Darren             
     3) Jones, Robert                   4) Young, Matthew                 
 11 Pitman                                                       3:54.73   2 
     1) Miller, Steve                   2) Camma, Mark                    
     3) Asbury, Marshall                4) Hernandez, Oscar               
 12 Bishop Eustace                                               4:01.40   2 
     1) Varley, Jason                   2) Hullihan, Daniel               
     3) Carrie, Jonathan                4) Lotierzo, Hunter               
 13 Lindenwold                                                   4:11.43   2 
     1) Smith, Chauncey                 2) Bryant, Rakim                  
     3) Hill, Bryce                     4) Scamardi, Nicholas             
 
Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township                                             10:40.16   10   
     1) Long, Owen                      2) Vermandel, Chase               
     3) Tanier, Mike                    4) Petela, Luke                   
  2 Bishop Eustace                                              10:49.44    8   
     1) Morelli, Anthony                2) Williams, Zahir                
     3) Vulimiri, Praveen               4) Hutchison, Shawn               
  3 Schalick                                                    10:55.89    6   
     1) Mercoli, Anthony                2) Ryan, Superior                 
     3) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  4 Holy Cross                                                  11:05.11    4   
     1) Earle, Christian                2) Barker, Brint                  
     3) Reed, Alvin                     4) Campolungo, Richard            
  5 Woodbury                                                    11:18.72    2   
     1) Hock, Jeff                      2) Byarm, Josh                    
     3) Baiiley, Kyle                   4) Sennett, Andrew                
  6 Pennsville                                                  11:28.45    1   
     1) Foss, Alec                      2) Bardon, Thomas                 
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Lawrence, Brandon              
  7 Paulsboro                                                   11:45.23  
     1) Morina, Michael                 2) Childress, Alan                
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Robinson, Tim                  
  8 Pitman                                                      11:50.24  
     1) Howey, Zach                     2) Broesler, Drew                 
     3) Caccia, Andrew                  4) Muermann, Jason                
  9 Penns Grove                                                 11:57.58  
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Collazo, Jose                  
     3) Stefanski, Joseph               4) Del Olmo, Alexis               
 10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      12:06.41  
     1) Sanfilippo, Emanuel             2) Rankin, Ja'von                 
     3) Tartaglia, Dominic              4) Linden, Jonathan               
 -- Clayton                                                          DNF  
     1) Lemeshuk, Nick                  2) DeShields, Chris               
     3) Phillips, Darius                4) Westenberger, Tyler            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:07.1h   1  10   
     1) Stefanski, Jason                2) Brooks, Ronald                 
     3) Tarpley, Colin                  4) Newmuis, William               
  2 Bishop Eustace                                               1:08.5h   1   8   
     1) Nguyen, John                    2) Adams, Evan                    
     3) Williams, Zahir                 4) LoPinto, Dominic               
  3 Schalick                                                     1:10.7h   1   6   
     1) Ebner, Jake                     2) Cronin, James                  
     3) Allen, Stone                    4) Mesiano, Christopher           
  4 Audubon                                                      1:11.3h   2   4   
     1) Zane, William                   2) Czerski, Gary                  
     3) McNeeley, Kyle                  4) DiLolle, William               
  5 Palmyra                                                      1:11.7h   1   2   
     1) Hunt, Andrew                    2) Kay, Johnny                    
     3) Perkins, Anthony                4) Harmon, Kelvin                 
  6 Riverside                                                    1:13.5h   2   1   
     1) Ramos, Michael                  2) Perry, Jordan                  
     3) Carreno, Gabriel                4) Slawinski, Nick                
  7 Haddon Township                                              1:16.4h   2 
     1) Fischer, August                 2) Krupinski, Brandon             
     3) Hough, Noah                     4) Ridgeway, Andrew               
  8 Woodbury                                                     1:16.7h   2 
     1) Sykes, Brighton                 2) Johnson, Jared                 
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) Hunter, Jaquil                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                         43.33   4  10   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Hawkins, Brad                  
     3) Franklin, Keyon                 4) Chandler, Sean                 
  2 Willingboro                                                    43.60   4   8   
     1) Hewlett, Khari                  2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Milton, George                  4) Bradshaw, Jonathan             
  3 Deptford                                                       43.76   4   6   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Bernardo, Clark                
     3) Dixon, Shaquile                 4) Douglas, Ed                    
  4 West Deptford                                                  43.87   4   4   
     1) Worthy, Isaiah                  2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Novack, Matthew                 4) Mumford, Shai                  
  5 Buena Regional                                                 44.48   4   2   
     1) Tillman, Jamal                  2) Harris, Ethan                  
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  6 Bridgeton                                                      45.10   4   1   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Dakwon, Thomas                  4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  7 Sterling                                                       45.30   3 
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Garzon, Connor                  4) Sheehan, Tyler                 
  8 Cinnaminson                                                    45.57   4 
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Liu, Steven                     4) Hickson, Curtis                
  9 Pleasantville                                                  46.05   3 
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Smith, Zayd                     4) Greene, Eric                   
 10 Cedar Creek                                                    46.28   4 
     1) Harvey, Khamir                  2) Burrell, Jalil                 
     3) Keith-Paynes, Joshua            4) Melton, Miles                  
 -- Woodstown                                                        DNF   3 
     1) Ortiz, Armand                   2) Rivera-West, Cameron           
     3) Corbin, Marsho'n                4) Kadlec, Tyler                  
 -- Haddonfield                                                       DQ   3 
     1) Trajano, Cyrus                  2) Quigley, Sean                  
     3) Dembs, Drew                     4) O'Malley, Patrick              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       1:30.76   4  10   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Hawkins, Brad                   4) Franklin, Keyon                
  2 Deptford                                                     1:31.66   4   8   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Steele, Marcel                 
     3) Bernardo, Clark                 4) Dixon, Shaquile                
  3 Willingboro                                                  1:31.96   4   6   
     1) Bradshaw, Jonathan              2) Self, Andre                    
     3) Simmons, Sean                   4) Milton, George                 
  4 West Deptford                                                1:33.01   4   4   
     1) Novack, Matthew                 2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Dozier, Quran                   4) Mumford, Shai                  
  5 Buena Regional                                               1:33.29   4   2   
     1) Julia, Michael                  2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Harris, Ethan                   4) Forrest, Anthony               
  6 Haddonfield                                                  1:33.35   4   1   
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Quigley, Sean                   4) Werner, Brendan                
  7 Pleasantville                                                1:34.36   3 
     1) Greene, Eric                    2) Lamin, Foday                   
     3) McClary, Kamal                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  8 Bridgeton                                                    1:34.82   4 
     1) Dakwon, Thomas                  2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Weeks, Jaymonie                 4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  9 Sterling                                                     1:35.49   3 
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Pierson, Logan                  4) Garzon, Connor                 
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  1:40.20   3 
     1) Roberts, Anthony                2) Liu, Steven                    
     3) Medeiros, Mateus                4) Finnan, Brian                  
 11 Woodstown                                                    1:41.38   4 
     1) Watson, Wayne                   2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Mofield, Trahisia               4) Burden, Darius                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       3:22.42   2  10   
     1) Franklin, Keyon                 2) Washington, Ja'Mir             
     3) Parker, Dy'Mell                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
  2 Deptford                                                     3:23.49   2   8   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Steele, Marcel                 
     3) Dixon, Shaquile                 4) Hernandez, Anthony             
  3 Buena Regional                                               3:31.78   2   6   
     1) Tillman, Jamal                  2) Gayle, Cameron                 
     3) Julia, Michael                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  4 Pleasantville                                                3:32.15   2   4   
     1) Greene, Eric                    2) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
     3) Smith, Zayd                     4) Prevard, Noah                  
  5 Willingboro                                                  3:33.13   2   2   
     1) Bayo, Quadri                    2) Milton, George                 
     3) Satterfield, Jarrid             4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  6 West Deptford                                                3:33.33   2   1   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  7 Cedar Creek                                                  3:33.52   2 
     1) Dunkley, Bryshawn               2) Solomon, Aaron                 
     3) Clybourn, Tyler                 4) Melton, Miles                  
  8 Bridgeton                                                    3:33.59   2 
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Scott, Kevin                   
     3) Miller, Cappadonna              4) Bowman, Stefon                 
  9 Haddonfield                                                  3:44.64   2 
     1) Trajano, Cyrus                  2) Quigley, Sean                  
     3) O'Malley, Patrick               4) Dembs, Drew                    
 10 Sterling                                                     3:44.68   2 
     1) Mears, Mawusi                   2) Garzon, Connor                 
     3) Naone-Carter, Charles           4) Pierson, Logan                 
 11 Cinnaminson                                                  3:50.08   2 
     1) Roberts, Anthony                2) Hickson, Curtis                
     3) Finnan, Brian                   4) Gigliotti, Dominic             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  8:10.62   2  10   
     1) Pelose, Greg                    2) Goings, Chris                  
     3) Greenberg, John                 4) Gigliotti, Alex                
  2 Pleasantville                                                8:14.60   2   8   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Aracena, Giovanni              
     3) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  3 West Deptford                                                8:26.14   2   6   
     1) Parsons, Raymond                2) Ladner, John                   
     3) Johnson, Dale                   4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  4 Camden                                                       8:31.12   2   4   
     1) Rivera, Nicholas                2) Franklin, Keyon                
     3) Parker, Dy'Mell                 4) Washington, Ja'Mir             
  5 Buena Regional                                               8:31.92   2   2   
     1) Francz, William                 2) Martinez, Julio                
     3) Agosto, Shawn                   4) Clauss, Matthew                
  6 Willingboro                                                  8:36.32   2   1   
     1) Walker, Michael                 2) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
     3) Elliot, Jordan                  4) Davidson, Tyler                
  7 Deptford                                                     8:43.93   2 
     1) Hernandez, Anthony              2) Dunleavy, Austin               
     3) Chapman, Zach                   4) Swietanski, Tyler              
  8 Bridgeton                                                    8:45.38   2 
     1) Planter, Kyron                  2) Hunter, Kenny                  
     3) Cintron, Fabian                 4) Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn         
  9 Cedar Creek                                                  8:51.54   2 
     1) White, Jordan                   2) Rodriguez, Ryan                
     3) Capille, Nicholas               4) Walters, Brandon               
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  9:06.69   2 
     1) Abah, Sampson                   2) McGill, Kevin                  
     3) Taylor, Kyle                    4) Long, Thomas                   
 11 Bordentown                                                   9:14.62   2 
     1) Joachim, Verlensky              2) Edmiston, Vincent              
     3) Bokma, Peter                    4) Oconnor, Peter                 
 12 Sterling                                                     9:22.59   2 
     1) Patten, Zach                    2) Chicalo, Mike                  
     3) Macpherson, Jimmy               4) Vanterpool, Gabriel            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       3:34.49   3  10   
     1) Wilson, Kwan                    2) Chandler, Sean                 
     3) Williams, Khalil                4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  2 West Deptford                                                3:34.50   3   8   
     1) Keller, Micheal                 2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Mumford, Shai                   4) Cianfarini, Kevin              
  3 Haddonfield                                                  3:36.99   3   6   
     1) Hall, Stan                      2) Pease, Luke                    
     3) Keegan, Rob                     4) Stoner, Austin                 
  4 Willingboro                                                  3:39.18   3   4   
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Bradshaw, Jonathan             
     3) Simmons, Sean                   4) Rogers, Anthony                
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  3:44.73   3   2   
     1) Udotong, Isaiah                 2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Hickson, Curtis                 4) Ball, Harrison                 
  6 Bridgeton                                                    3:47.62   3   1   
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Taylor, Quasheem                4) Planter, Kyron                 
  7 Sterling                                                     3:48.14   3 
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Vanterpool, Gabriel             4) Macpherson, Sean               
  8 Pleasantville                                                3:48.68   3 
     1) McClary, Kamal                  2) Bazemore, Kamau                
     3) Walker, Tarence                 4) Narinesingh, Radcliffe         
  9 Bordentown                                                   3:51.17   3 
     1) Rupp, John                      2) Horner, Matt                   
     3) Shabazz, Najee                  4) Bamisile, TJ                   
 10 Woodstown                                                    3:53.51   3 
     1) Norman, Lexus                   2) Thomas, Ta'riq                 
     3) Thomas, Semaj                   4) Garlic, Jabril                 
 11 Deptford                                                     3:56.13   3 
     1) Abbott, Glenn                   2) Bernardo, Clark                
     3) Vereen, Jaythan                 4) Chapman, Zach                  
 12 Cedar Creek                                                  3:56.38   3 
     1) Melton, Miles                   2) Burrell, Jalil                 
     3) Clybourn, Tyler                 4) Lyons, Michael                 
 13 Buena Regional                                               3:57.52   3 
     1) Velazquez, Daniel               2) Scott, Shaquille               
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan                4) Crouch, Elijah                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                               10:32.72   2  10   
     1) Ladner, John                    2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Johnson, Dale                  
  2 Haddonfield                                                 10:42.84   2   8   
     1) Gigliotti, Alex                 2) Hall, Stan                     
     3) Stoner, Austin                  4) Pelose, Greg                   
  3 Pleasantville                                               10:55.27   2   6   
     1) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          4) Aracena, Giovanni              
  4 Camden                                                      11:04.10   2   4   
     1) Washington, Ja'Mir              2) Hawkins, Brad                  
     3) Parker, Dy'Mell                 4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Cinnaminson                                                 11:04.70   2   2   
     1) Ball, Harrison                  2) Liu, Steven                    
     3) Udotong, Isaiah                 4) Long, Thomas                   
  6 Buena Regional                                              11:11.03   2   1   
     1) Clauss, Matthew                 2) Agosto, Shawn                  
     3) Francz, William                 4) Martinez, Julio                
  7 Willingboro                                                 11:12.63   2 
     1) Bayo, Quadri                    2) Walker, Michael                
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Rogers, Anthony                
  8 Bridgeton                                                   11:24.16   2 
     1) Miller, Cappadonna              2) Planter, Kyron                 
     3) Hunter, Kenny                   4) Rahn, Brian                    
  9 Sterling                                                    11:24.78   2 
     1) Macpherson, Sean                2) Garzon, Connor                 
     3) Mears, Mawusi                   4) Macaluso, John                 
 10 Cedar Creek                                                 12:00.47   2 
     1) Lyons, Michael                  2) Harvey, Khamir                 
     3) Meineke, Timothy                4) Walters, Brandon               
 11 Bordentown                                                  12:08.53   2 
     1) O'Connor, Brent                 2) Joachim, Verlensky             
     3) Bokma, Peter                    4) Tamutus, Grant                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:02.7h   5  10   
     1) Satterfield, Jarrid             2) Bell, Zavian                   
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Carmichael, Cameron            
  2 Deptford                                                     1:03.0h   5   8   
     1) Lewis, Jared                    2) Abbott, Glenn                  
     3) Steele, Marcel                  4) Dixon, Shaquile                
  3 Bridgeton                                                    1:05.8h   3   6   
     1) Rahn, Brian                     2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn          4) Taylor, Quasheem               
  4 Pleasantville                                                1:06.2h   4   4   
     1) Greene, Eric                    2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) McClary, Kamal                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  5 West Deptford                                                1:06.4h   5   2   
     1) Shinkle, Matthew                2) Meyer, Tom                     
     3) DeMareo, Justin                 4) Mumford, Shai                  
  6 Buena Regional                                               1:09.5h   4   1   
     1) Velazquez, Daniel               2) Scott, Shaquille               
     3) Gayle, Cameron                  4) Bond, David                    
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  1:09.7h   4 
     1) Udotong, Emmanuel               2) Lilley, Ryan                   
     3) McGill, Kevin                   4) Gigliotti, Dominic             
  8 Cedar Creek                                                  1:10.7h   3 
     1) Mays, Larry                     2) Khan, Ihsan                    
     3) Crane, Matthew                  4) Dunkley, Bryshawn              
  9 Woodstown                                                    1:15.2h   3 
     1) Newkirk, Chad                   2) Racer, Jarred                  
     3) Burden, Darius                  4) Kadlec, Tyler                  
 10 Bordentown                                                   1:18.5h   3 
     1) Shabazz, Najee                  2) Rupp, John                     
     3) Horner, Matt                    4) Bamisile, TJ                   
 -- Haddonfield                                                      DNF   5 
     1) Keegan, Rob                     2) Pease, Luke                    
     3) Hall, Stan                      4) Dembs, Drew                    
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                   42.65   6  10   
     1) Jennings, Adonis                2) Chambers, Cameron              
     3) Muse, Jamaad                    4) Ali, Kareem                    
  2 Highland Regional High School                                  44.53   6   8   
     1) Parker, Da'Vante                2) Hill, Chais                    
     3) Hackett, Joshua                 4) Price, Robert                  
  3 Woodrow Wilson                                                 44.73   5   6   
     1) Ibanga, Aniekan                 2) talley, Omar                   
     3) Sanchez, Nigel                  4)                                
  4 Oakcrest                                                       44.76   6   4   
     1) Younger, Brandon                2) Botbyl, Alex                   
     3) Murray, Da'Mon                  4) Coffey, Luke                   
  5 Winslow Twp.                                                   44.91   6   2   
     1) Dockery, Dashawn                2) Brown, Dashawn                 
     3) Hardy, Clarence                 4) Mack, James                    
  6 Paul VI                                                        45.06   6   1   
     1) Robenson, Erich                 2) Charles, Irving                
     3) Shuler, Donnell                 4) Moore-Green, Stefone           
  7 Burllington Twp                                                45.07   5 
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Joseph, Daniel                 
     3) Goins, Christian                4) Mack, Terrance                 
  8 Hammonton                                                      45.80   6 
     1) Phillips, Casimir               2) Gibson, Ron                    
     3) Maturano, Anthony               4) Armor, Tyler                   
  9 Cumberland Reg.                                                46.57   6 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Hetzell, Benjamin               4) MaGee, Michael                 
 10 Ocean City                                                     46.86   6 
     1) Mirallegro, Anthony             2) Woolley, Frank                 
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Givens, Ryan                   
 11 Northern Burlington                                            47.40   5 
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Campbell, Tre                  
     3) Vance, Moses                    4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 1:28.35   6  10   
     1) Jennings, Adonis                2) Chambers, Cameron              
     3) Black, Greg                     4) Muse, Jamaad                   
  2 Highland Regional High School                                1:32.24   6   8   
     1) Hill, Chais                     2) Parker, Da'Vante               
     3) Jackson, Jamil                  4) Price, Robert                  
  3 Paul VI                                                      1:32.49   6   6   
     1) Charles, Irving                 2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Robenson, Erich                 4) Moore-Green, Stefone           
  4 Oakcrest                                                     1:32.94   6   4   
     1) Stokes, Kevin                   2) Dixon, LaDarrell               
     3) Terry, Cameron                  4) Coffey, Luke                   
  5 Burllington Twp                                              1:34.82   5   2   
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Joseph, Daniel                 
     3) Goins, Christian                4) Mack, Terrance                 
  6 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:35.95   6   1   
     1) Alston, Timothy                 2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Brown, Dashawn                  4) Dockery, Dashawn               
  7 Northern Burlington                                          1:37.64   6 
     1) Major, Marc                     2) Vance, Moses                   
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) Campbell, Tre                  
  8 Ocean City                                                   1:38.48   5 
     1) Mirallegro, Anthony             2) Woolley, Frank                 
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) McDermott, Kevin               
  9 Cumberland Reg.                                              1:39.48   6 
     1) Spence, Denmar                  2) Lanham, Devin                  
     3) Hetzell, Benjamin               4) Spence, Dennis                 
 10 Seneca                                                       1:41.57   6 
     1) Nesko, Daniel                   2) Ross, Dominic                  
     3) Nesko, Shawn                    4) Watson, Jurelle                
 -- Mainland                                                         DNF   5 
     1) Campbell, Tahir                 2) Jackson, Samuel                
     3) Grillo, Kelly                   4) Bishop, Justin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:20.06   3  10   
     1) Jennings, Adonis                2) Johnson, Nakier                
     3) Muse, Jamaad                    4) Dupre, Brian                   
  2 Winslow Twp.                                                 3:27.64   3   8   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Alston, Edwin                   4) Austin, Noah                   
  3 Highland Regional High School                                3:29.61   3   6   
     1) Hackett, Joshua                 2) David, Sean                    
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Jackson, Jamil                 
  4 Oakcrest                                                     3:32.57   3   4   
     1) Coffey, Luke                    2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Dixon, LaDarrell                4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  5 Northern Burlington                                          3:52.15   3   2   
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Young, Dion                    
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) Campbell, Tre                  
  6 Burllington Twp                                              3:54.30   3   1   
     1) Floyd, Dallas                   2) Caranda, Chancy                
     3) Ongwenyi, Eddy                  4) St Omer, Tyler                 
  7 Ocean City                                                   4:09.99   3 
     1) Gildea, Joseph                  2) Schoedler, Alex                
     3) Bopf, Keith                     4) Edwards, Christopher           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School                                8:07.39   3  10   
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Maine, Steve                   
     3) Kashem, Harun                   4) Clark, Joshua                  
  2 Winslow Twp.                                                 8:11.70   3   8   
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Davis, Destin                  
     3) Watson, Zion                    4) Mack, James                    
  3 Oakcrest                                                     8:13.43   3   6   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Samaroo, Keanu                 
     3) Arrington, Alex                 4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  4 Timber Creek                                                 8:15.67   3   4   
     1) Johnson, Nakier                 2) Etienne, Isaiah                
     3) Allen, Cameron                  4) Munson, Dominick               
  5 Northern Burlington                                          8:22.56   3   2   
     1) Scott, Harrison                 2) Adkins, Thomas                 
     3) Venezia, Nicholas               4) Martin, Chris                  
  6 Hammonton                                                    8:34.22   3   1   
     1) Holmes, Matt                    2) Morgan, Tyler                  
     3) Corgliano, Louis                4) Dougherty, Joseph              
  7 Ocean City                                                   8:50.43   3 
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Cusack, Patrick                
     3) McDermott, Kevin                4) Macfarlane, Brendan            
  8 Cumberland Reg.                                              9:58.41   3 
     1) Girock, Matthew                 2) Mosley, William                
     3) MaGee, Michael                  4) Cocove, Dominic                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     3:31.96   4  10   
     1) Dixon, LaDarrell                2) Terry, Cameron                 
     3) Coffey, Luke                    4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  2 Highland Regional High School                                3:39.00   4   8   
     1) Jackson, Jamil                  2) Hill, Chais                    
     3) Price, Robert                   4) Maine, Steve                   
  3 Timber Creek                                                 3:41.99   4   6   
     1) Bulter, Alan                    2) Hagamin, Kevin                 
     3) Munson, Dominick                4)                                
  4 Winslow Twp.                                                 3:55.01   4   4   
     1) Mack, James                     2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Alston, Timothy                 4) Watson, Zion                   
  5 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:55.40   4   2   
     1) Ibanga, Aniekan                 2) Webb, Zaire                    
     3) Sanchez, Nigel                  4) Rodriquez, Steven              
  6 Northern Burlington                                          4:00.17   4   1   
     1) Shorey, Gerardo                 2) Major, Marc                    
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) Zaleski, Gene                  
  7 Burllington Twp                                              4:00.23   4 
     1) Wormley, Everett                2) Crawford, Steve                
     3) St Omer, Tyler                  4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  8 Ocean City                                                   4:09.52   4 
     1) Schoedler, Alex                 2) Gildea, Joseph                 
     3) Bopf, Keith                     4) Cusack, Patrick                
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington                                         10:25.31   3  10   
     1) Scott, Harrison                 2) LeBlanc, Brandon               
     3) Venezia, Nicholas               4) Martin, Chris                  
  2 Timber Creek                                                10:37.60   3   8   
     1) Allen, Cameron                  2) Dupre, Brian                   
     3) Etienne, Isaiah                 4) Munson, Dominick               
  3 Oakcrest                                                    10:41.17   3   6   
     1) Samaroo, Ryan                   2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Samaroo, Keanu                  4) Muhammad, Ishmael              
  4 Hammonton                                                   10:48.98   3   4   
     1) Kundrotas, Mark                 2) Thompson, Juvante              
     3) Diez, William                   4) Corgliano, Louis               
  5 Highland Regional High School                               10:54.90   3   2   
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Price, Robert                  
     3) Maine, Steve                    4) Clark, Joshua                  
  6 Ocean City                                                  10:58.72   3   1   
     1) Keenan, Edward                  2) Givens, Ryan                   
     3) Macfarlane, Brendan             4) Paone, Louis                   
  7 Winslow Twp.                                                11:10.88   3 
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Austin, Noah                   
     3) Mack, James                     4) Davis, Destin                  
  8 Paul VI                                                     11:23.86   3 
     1) Balzer, George                  2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Pluta, Matt                     4) Durante-Koller, Jake           
  9 Seneca                                                      12:07.84   3 
     1) Suchodola, Arthur               2) Nesko, Daniel                  
     3) Curtain, Kevin                  4) Hackney, Joseph                
 10 Burllington Twp                                             12:18.31   3 
     1) Goss, Timothy                   2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Coombs, Christopher            
 11 Cumberland Reg.                                             13:08.22   3 
     1) Mosley, William                 2) Cocove, Dominic                
     3) Brooks, Daniel                  4) Girock, Matthew                
 12 Mainland                                                    13:08.42   3 
     1) Wessel, Dakota                  2) Eger, Jacob                    
     3) Mucciarone, Michael             4) Rath, Christopher              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland Regional High School                                1:03.2h   7  10   
     1) David, Sean                     2) Alexander, Bennett             
     3) Parker, Da'Vante                4) Hill, Chais                    
  2 Timber Creek                                                 1:03.7h   7   8   
     1) Hagamin, Kevin                  2) Allen, Cameron                 
     3) McCoy, Jerryl                   4) Russell, Larry                 
  3 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:04.3h   7   6   
     1) Alston, Edwin                   2) Watson, Devante                
     3) Hardy, Clarence                 4) Adams, Jamil                   
  4 Oakcrest                                                     1:07.6h   7   4   
     1) Stokes, Kevin                   2) Fleming, Stefen                
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan                4) Thomas, Quadir                 
  5 Mainland                                                     1:08.4h   6   2   
     1) Walsh, Justin                   2) Grillo, Matthew                
     3) Anderson, Ken                   4) Rzymek, Tyler                  
  6 Burllington Twp                                              1:14.5h   6   1   
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Caranda, Chancy                
     3) Conway, Tereek                  4) Cherry, Maurice                
  7 Cumberland Reg.                                              1:14.8h   6 
     1) Spence, Dennis                  2) Hetzell, Benjamin              
     3) Speranza, Corrado               4) Brooks, Daniel                 
  8 Northern Burlington                                          1:25.8h   6 
     1) Young, Dion                     2) Horta, Jose                    
     3) Khan, Mohammad                  4) Vance, Moses                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                   43.27   8  10   
     1) Martin, Raekwon                 2) Roane, Jean-Paul               
     3) Early, Joe                      4) Dobbins, Cameron               
  2 Rancocas Valley                                                43.51   8   8   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Pierce, Sterling               
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Lewis, Devon                   
  3 Kingsway                                                       43.58   8   6   
     1) Coleman, Jermaine               2) Lemmo, Matt                    
     3) Ho, Dennis                      4) Ojomoh, Alex                   
  4 Vineland                                                       43.91   8   4   
     1) Porter, Joquen                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  5 Pennsauken                                                     44.21   8   2   
     1) Robinson, Kazi                  2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Howard, Josh                    4) Booker, Martin                 
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.                                                44.39   8   1   
     1) Henry, Keenan                   2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Brock, Amir                     4) Bynum, Maurice                 
  7 Columbia High School                                           44.73   8 
     1) Pasteur, Martino                2) Dupree, Leonard                
     3) Ntiamoah, Aldrige               4) McEachron, Travis              
  8 St Augustine Prep                                              46.03   7 
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Seward, Brian                   4) Schleider, Nick                
  9 Eastern                                                        46.56   7 
     1) Ahamed, Parnel                  2) Dougan, Gino                   
     3) Martinez, Kevin                 4) Belizare, Gregory              
 10 washington twp                                                 46.66   7 
     1) roche, stephan                  2) connors, koy                   
     3) kelly, jaylen                   4) miller, jamir                  
 11 Clearview                                                      46.87   7 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Tench, Gerald                  
     3) Hollenbaugh, Justin             4) Nelson, Nahir                  
 12 Burlington City                                                47.00   1 
 13 Millville                                                      47.16   7 
     1) Harris, Chris                   2) Ennis, Ezekiel                 
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Holbrook, Jaquan               
 14 Cherry Hill East                                               48.10   8 
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Garth, James                   
     3) Trieu, Tommy                    4) Girone, Joe                    
 -- Cherokee                                                          DQ   7 
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Tracey, Shawn                  
     3) Oxendine, Ronnie                4) Garrett, Xavier                
 -- Absegami                                                          DQ   7 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Ifrekeabaas, Andy              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              1:29.76   8  10   
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Foster, JeSean                 
     3) Lewis, Devon                    4) Pierce, Sterling               
  2 Williamstown                                                 1:31.11   8   8   
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Dobbins, Cameron               
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Martin, Raekwon                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:31.34   8   6   
     1) Abraham, Alvin                  2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Bynum, Maurice                  4) Brock, Amir                    
  4 Pennsauken                                                   1:31.47   7   4   
     1) Booker, Martin                  2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Holmes, Edward                  4) Jones, Marquan                 
  5 Vineland                                                     1:31.79   8   2   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Malloy, Xavier                  4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  6 Kingsway                                                     1:32.14   8   1   
     1) Pitts, Khalif                   2) Coleman, Jermaine              
     3) Lemmo, Matt                     4) Ojomoh, Alex                   
  7 Eastern                                                      1:35.33   7 
     1) Michaeux, Mikhail               2) Ali, Jameel                    
     3) Ahamed, Parnel                  4) Farrar, timothy                
  8 Millville                                                    1:35.82   7 
     1) Eldridge, Brian                 2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Harris, Chris                   4) Armstead, Ryquell              
  9 St Augustine Prep                                            1:36.07   7 
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Seward, Brian                   4) Schleider, Nick                
 10 Columbia High School                                         1:37.81   8 
     1) Graham, Kwasi                   2) Pierce, Thomas                 
     3) Pasteur, Martino                4) Uduh, Dean                     
 11 Atlantic City                                                1:38.07   7 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy            2) Whittle, Rajahi                
     3) Davis, Dean                     4) Reyes, Francisco               
 12 Absegami                                                     1:38.44   7 
     1) Yi, Eusung                      2) Austin, Ahmad                  
     3) Surti, Mitul                    4) Ifrekeabaas, Andy              
 13 Clearview                                                    1:39.28   7 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) Grubb, Michael                 
 14 Cherry Hill East                                             1:42.27   8 
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) Olin, Brett                    
     3) Santoro, Nick                   4) Weiner, Matt                   
 15 washington twp                                               1:42.30   8 
     1) roche, stephan                  2) kelly, jaylen                  
     3) maness, ryan                    4) trombetta, patrick             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         3:26.98   4  10   
     1) McEachron, Travis               2) Gordon, Robert                 
     3) Ntiamoah, Aldrige               4) Dupree, Leonard                
  2 Vineland                                                     3:27.25   4   8   
     1) Atoki, Christopher              2) Malloy, Xavier                 
     3) Evans, Nikel                    4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              3:28.66   4   6   
     1) Fugee, Ryan                     2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Bynum, Maurice                  4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  4 Pennsauken                                                   3:28.99   4   4   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Robinson, Kazi                 
     3) Booker, Martin                  4) Elam, stephan                  
  5 Williamstown                                                 3:33.77   4   2   
     1) Uffen, Paul                     2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Green, Charles                  4) Jackson, Terrence              
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             3:34.33   4   1   
     1) Girone, Joe                     2) Clark, Jordan                  
     3) Sosa, Dean                      4) Theophile, Vladhimir           
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              3:35.47   4 
     1) Ramos, Mario                    2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Colon-Cruz, Jose                4) Lewis, Devon                   
  8 Kingsway                                                     3:37.06   4 
     1) Culbreath, Trevor               2) Culbreath, Noeh                
     3) Pitts, Khalif                   4) Mihlebach, Mark                
  9 Eastern                                                      3:45.83   4 
     1) Sung, Alexander                 2) Andrews, Darius                
     3) Farrar, timothy                 4) Ali, Jameel                    
 10 Millville                                                    3:47.55   4 
     1) Roman, Matthew                  2) Viera, Jamalier                
     3) Khonvay, Darawan                4) Holbrook, Jaquan               
 11 Clearview                                                    3:53.10   4 
     1) Shields, Ta'Hee                 2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Bell, Robert                    4) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
 12 Atlantic City                                                3:53.39   4 
     1) Whittle, Rajahi                 2) Farquharson, Kennedy           
     3) Reyes, Francisco                4) Kelsey, Elijah                 
 13 Absegami                                                     4:02.76   4 
     1) Surti, Mitul                    2) Jean Charles, Regie            
     3) Jackson, Eric                   4) Nguyen, Johnathan              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     8:06.42   4  10   
     1) Culbreath, Trevor               2) Evernham, Kile                 
     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Culbreath, Noeh                
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              8:26.16   4   8   
     1) DeJesus, Joshua                 2) Juanites, Jan                  
     3) Curbelo, Isaiah                 4) Jones, Liam                    
  3 washington twp                                               8:28.76   4   6   
     1) roscioli, mike                  2) charalabidis, george           
     3) torney, andrew                  4) mills, anthony                 
  4 Williamstown                                                 8:28.91   4   4   
     1) Wiley, Luke                     2) Van Zelst, Nick                
     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Jackson, Terrence              
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              8:30.41   4   2   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Fugee, Ryan                    
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Barnes, Eric                   
  6 Columbia High School                                         8:35.27   4   1   
     1) Cham, Pascal                    2) Marino, Will                   
     3) Gordon, Robert                  4) Moloney, Aron                  
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             8:37.41   4 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           2) Dashevsky, Jared               
     3) Braun, Jeff                     4) Meltzer, Marc                  
  8 Shawnee                                                      8:45.12   4 
     1) Blanco, zach                    2) michaud, brett                 
     3) Lipinsky, joe                   4) miller, mark                   
  9 Vineland                                                     9:02.97   4 
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Sharma, Ankit                  
     3) Carbonara, Zac                  4) Slowinski, Alexander           
 10 Millville                                                    9:04.25   4 
     1) Rigoli, Matthew                 2) Viera, Jamalier                
     3) Halloran, Matt                  4) Harris, Conner                 
 11 Clearview                                                    9:05.12   4 
     1) Shivers, Nathan                 2) Bell, Robert                   
     3) Agatone, Dallin                 4) Kmiec, Casimir                 
 12 Eastern                                                      9:11.23   4 
     1) Chazin, Joshua                  2) Zerbo, Salvatore               
     3) Shamilov, Don                   4) Andrews, Nicolas               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     3:36.62   6  10   
     1) Pitts, Khalif                   2) Ojomoh, Alex                   
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Culbreath, Noeh                
  2 Columbia High School                                         3:36.98   6   8   
     1) McEachron, Travis               2) Ntiamoah, Aldrige              
     3) Dupree, Leonard                 4) Loadholt, Jared                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              3:39.44   5   6   
     1) Abraham, Alvin                  2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Snowden, Matt                   4) Paduani, David                 
  4 Cherokee                                                     3:39.58   6   4   
     1) White, Mike                     2) Tracey, Shawn                  
     3) Woodard, Marc                   4) Kurzawa, Tyler                 
  5 Clearview                                                    3:42.15   6   2   
     1) Nelson, Nahir                   2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Grubb, Michael                  4) Dolan, Bill                    
  6 Absegami                                                     3:45.03   5   1   
     1) Jackson, Terrell                2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Ifrekeabaas, Andy               4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  7 Millville                                                    3:51.43   6 
     1) Berrios, Mitchell               2) Armstead, Ryquell              
     3) Eldridge, Brian                 4) Sutton, Dustin                 
  8 St Augustine Prep                                            3:52.47   5 
     1) Outlaw, Brandon                 2) Teresi, Robert                 
     3) Waters, Brett                   4) Seward, Brian                  
  9 Williamstown                                                 3:52.71   6 
     1) Marcano, Brandon                2) Dobbins, Cameron               
     3) Early, Joe                      4) Roane, Jean-Paul               
 10 Cherry Hill East                                             3:54.64   6 
     1) Dunn, Ian                       2) Sosa, Dean                     
     3) Clark, Jordan                   4) Onu, Mike                      
 11 Vineland                                                     3:55.49   6 
     1) Green-Miranda, Terrence         2) Porter, Joquen                 
     3) Herrera, Brandon                4) Chambers, Francois             
 12 Burlington City                                              3:56.48   1 
 13 Eastern                                                      3:57.00   6 
     1) Sung, Alexander                 2) Martinez, Kevin                
     3) Belizare, Gregory               4) Backal, Bailey                 
 14 Atlantic City                                                4:24.74   5 
     1) Reyes, Francisco                2) Whittle, Rajahi                
     3) Farquharson, Kennedy            4) Davis, Dean                    
 -- Rancocas Valley                                                  DNF   6 
     1) Lewis, Devon                    2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Pierce, Sterling                4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    10:31.12   4  10   
     1) Boerlin, Miles                  2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Culbreath, Trevor               4) Culbreath, Noeh                
  2 Clearview                                                   10:33.29   4   8   
     1) Shivers, Nathan                 2) McLeer, Greg                   
     3) Kmiec, Casimir                  4) Dolan, Bill                    
  3 Rancocas Valley                                             10:33.60   4   6   
     1) Curbelo, Isaiah                 2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) DeJesus, Joshua                 4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  4 Cherry Hill East                                            10:40.86   4   4   
     1) Helfand, Dan                    2) Theophile, Vladhimir           
     3) Mele, Christian                 4) Groff, Aaron                   
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             10:46.93   4   2   
     1) Barnes, Eric                    2) McLaughlin, Sean               
     3) Dessoye, Alex                   4) Paduani, David                 
  6 Eastern                                                     10:54.19   4   1   
     1) Bhat, Vipul                     2) Michaeux, Mikhail              
     3) Caruso, Anthony                 4) Pschunder, Nicholas            
  7 washington twp                                              11:00.15   4 
     1) tiwari, nick                    2) miller, jamir                  
     3) mills, anthony                  4) torney, andrew                 
  8 Williamstown                                                11:10.15   4 
     1) Jackson, Terrence               2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Marcano, Brandon                4) Mahon, Jake                    
  9 Columbia High School                                        11:15.66   4 
     1) Marino, Will                    2) Gordon, Robert                 
     3) Loadholt, Jared                 4) Moloney, Aron                  
 10 Shawnee                                                     11:19.63   4 
     1) miller, mark                    2) bailey, ryan                   
     3) lapiska, nick                   4) sye, trevor                    
 11 Absegami                                                    11:21.29   4 
     1) Jackson, Terrell                2) Jean Charles, Regie            
     3) Do, Daniel                      4) Maguire, Bobby                 
 12 Vineland                                                    11:38.81   4 
     1) Chambers, Francois              2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Sharma, Ankit                   4) Slowinski, Alexander           
 13 St Augustine Prep                                           12:14.53   4 
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Gowen, Kevin                   
     3) Rodio, Joe                      4) Irelan, Pat                    
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:05.2h  10  10   
     1) Pitts, Khalif                   2) Lemmo, Matt                    
     3) Altland, Dylen                  4) Culbreath, Trevor              
  2 Millville                                                    1:07.1h   9   8   
     1) Khonvay, Darawan                2) Singleton, Za'Quan             
     3) Thomas, Jonah                   4) Patterson, Paris               
  3 Cherokee                                                     1:10.1h   9   6   
     1) Lobascio, Brent                 2) White, Mike                    
     3) Kramer, Jason                   4) Woodard, Marc                  
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             1:11.1h  10   3   
     1) Dunn, Ian                       2) Omari, Kennedy                 
     3) Hall, Terry                     4) Clark, Jordan                  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:11.1h   9   3   
     1) McLaughlin, Sean                2) Wee, Brian                     
     3) Nasor, Towsif                   4) Vazquez, Luis                  
  6 washington twp                                               1:13.5h  10   1   
     1) connors, koy                    2) maness, ryan                   
     3) Brookins, tyler                 4) king, norris                   
  7 Williamstown                                                 1:14.5h   9 
     1) Pierce, Edwin                   2) Richman, Andrew                
     3) Dowd, Mike                      4) Graddy, Elijah                 
  8 Rancocas Valley                                              1:19.0h   8 
     1) Juanites, Jan                   2) Ifill, Khristian               
     3) Palmese, Elia                   4) Cunningham, Tyri               
  9 Vineland                                                     1:22.7h   8 
     1) Sharma, Ankit                   2) Dunmore, Devon                 
     3) Green-Miranda, Terrence         4) Finney, Lathon                 
 -- St Augustine Prep                                                DNF  10 
     1) Snyder, Luke                    2) Arena, Alec                    
     3) Gowen, Kevin                    4) Danjolli, Klaus                
 -- Clearview                                                         DQ   8  3rd to anchor exch
     1) Maisch, Christian               2) Tench, Gerald                  
     3) Miller, Joseph                  4) Grubb, Michael                 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase One
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Schalick                       10:20.60   3 
  2 Loper, Chris                 Haddon Township                10:38.58   2 
  3 Durham, William              Schalick                       10:58.89   3 
  4 Rivera, Devon                Clayton                        11:08.85   2 
  5 Dodds, Adam                  Salem                          11:13.80   3 
  6 Czerski, Gary                Audubon                        11:34.94   3 
  7 Clancy, James                Schalick                       11:40.92   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Two
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford                  10:08.43   3 
  2 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford                  10:14.07   3 
  3 Olive, Joshua                Buena Reg.                     11:55.74   2 
 -- Parsons, Raymond             West Deptford                       DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield                    12:12.80  
  2 Testa, Gina                  Buena Reg.                     13:09.00  
  3 Schenker, Julia              Cedar Creek                    14:44.30  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                   12:10.40  
  2 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton                      13:10.60  
  3 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton                      13:22.20  
  4 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton                      13:26.90  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Three
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Inglis, Joseph               Moorestown                      9:47.08   3 
  2 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City                      9:55.32   3 
  3 Adkins, Thomas               Northern Burling               10:13.85   3 
  4 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 10:36.89   2 
  5 Holm, Erik                   Northern Burling               10:43.15   3 
  6 Flukey, Nicholas             Ocean City                     11:06.29   2 
  7 Newkirk, Justin              Cumberland Reg.                11:20.22   3 
  8 Palmer, Ian                  Winslow Twp                    11:28.94   2 
  9 Maguire, Brian               Winslow Twp                    11:29.24   2 
 10 Faust, Michael               Ocean City                     12:05.90   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nugent, Mackenzie            Kingsway                       11:39.70  
  2 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      12:11.40  
  3 Heino, Marissa               Kingsway                       12:32.20  
  4 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                     12:51.30  
  5 Dow, Tiffany                 Pennsauken                     13:50.10  
  6 Luu, Jenny                   Pennsauken                     14:12.40  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Four
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sery, Alec                   Kingsway                        9:25.34   3 
  2 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill East                9:31.46   3 
  3 williamson, dennis           washington twp                 10:02.53   2 
  4 Williams, Christopher        Kingsway                       10:11.14   3 
  5 Sutton, Dustin               Millville                      10:24.01   2 
  6 Grant, Ryan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                10:39.60   2 
  7 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor Twp.                10:43.13   2 
  8 Barber, Chase                Egg Harbor Twp.                10:43.28   2 
  9 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                       10:44.66   3 
 10 Pellegrini, Angelo           Egg Harbor Twp.                10:47.32   2 
 11 Irelan, Pat                  St Augustine Pre               11:13.44   3 
 12 Morrison, Declin             Kingsway                       11:19.56   3 
 13 Worth, Ken                   Absegami                       11:21.98   2 
 14 Vuong, Jacky                 Kingsway                       11:42.38   3 
 15 Rodio, Joe                   St Augustine Pre               11:43.05   2 
 16 Halloran, Matt               Millville                      11:46.50   2 
 17 Miller, Joseph               Clearview                      13:13.97   2 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/19/2014                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 15                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             52  
                2 Schalick                           4221             33  
                3 Audubon                            421              32  
                4 Pitman                             4116             21  
                5 Bishop Eustace                     612              16  
                6 Haddon Heights                     4213             14  
                7 Pennsville                         4115             12  
                7 Woodbury                           4122             12  
                9 Overbrook                          4413              8  
                9 Holy Cross                         616               8  
               11 Paulsboro                          4113              4  
               12 Glassboro                          418               2  
               12 Palmyra                            4112              2  
               14 Holy Spirit                        617               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 One Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             39.5
                2 Penns Grove                        4114             32  
                3 Glassboro                          418              26  
                4 Bishop Eustace                     612              24  
                4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              24  
                6 Haddon Township                    419              20  
                7 Holy Cross                         616              16  
                8 Holy Spirit                        617               8  
                9 Pennsville                         4115              5  
               10 Audubon                            421               4  
               10 Palmyra                            4112              4  
               10 Lindenwold                         4131              4  
               13 Woodbury                           4122              3  
               13 Paulsboro                          4113              3  
               15 Haddon Heights                     4213              2  
               16 Clayton                            416               1.5
               17 Riverside                          4118              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield                        4110             46  
                2 Deptford                           4210             33  
                3 West Deptford                      4319             29  
                4 Camden                             432              25  
                5 Willingboro                        4321             17  
                6 Buena Regional                     423              16  
                7 Bordentown                         411              15  
                8 Bridgeton                          422              12  
                8 Cinnaminson                        427              12  
               10 Pleasantville                      4219             10  
               11 Lakewood High School               LKWD              2  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 Two Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Camden                             432              48  
                2 West Deptford                      4319             35  
                3 Willingboro                        4321             31  
                4 Deptford                           4210             30  
                5 Haddonfield                        4110             25  
                6 Pleasantville                      4219             22  
                7 Buena Regional                     423              14  
                8 Bridgeton                          422               8  
                9 Cinnaminson                        427               4  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp.                       448              43  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323             34  
                3 Seneca                             4240             31  
                4 Ocean City                         4315             30  
                5 Mainland                           4312             27  
                6 Hammonton                          4214             20  
                7 Paul VI                            6110             18  
                8 Northern Burlington                4218              7  
                9 Cumberland Reg.                    436               2  
               10 Triton Regional High School        4420              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Three Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323             56  
                2 Highland Regional High School      449              52  
                3 Oakcrest                           4314             38  
                4 Winslow Twp.                       448              29  
                5 Northern Burlington                4218             15  
                6 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              8  
                7 Paul VI                            6110              7  
                8 Hammonton                          4214              5  
                9 Burllington Twp                    414               4  
               10 Mainland                           4312              2  
               11 Ocean City                         4315              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             50  
                2 Columbia High School               244              46  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414             20  
                3 Millville                          4412             20  
                5 Shawnee                            4416             18  
                6 Clearview                          435              16  
                6 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              16  
                8 Eastern                            447              10  
                9 washington twp                     4422              9  
               10 Williamstown                       4320              8  
               11 Absegami                           441               3  
               12 Vineland                           4421              1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  4 Four Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             47  
                2 Rancocas Valley                    4415             32  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp.                    438              26  
                4 Williamstown                       4320             24  
                5 Columbia High School               244              19  
                6 Vineland                           4421             14  
                7 Cherokee                           444              10  
                7 Pennsauken                         4414             10  
                7 Clearview                          435              10  
               10 Millville                          4412              8  
               10 Cherry Hill East                   445               8  
               12 washington twp                     4422              7  
               13 Eastern                            447               1  
               13 Absegami                           441               1