2014 Woodbury Relays Field Events

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 04:23 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2013                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-00.00  
  2 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      J5-00.00  
  3 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-10.00  
  3 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                         4-10.00  
  3 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                         4-10.00  
  3 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville                       4-10.00  
  7 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East               J4-10.00  
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    J4-10.00  
  9 dods, Margaret               Mainland                       J4-10.00  
  9 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                      J4-10.00  
  9 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       J4-10.00  
  9 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East               J4-10.00  
 -- Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                              NH  
 -- Scafe, Satara                Millville                            NH  
 -- Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown                         NH  
 -- Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                             NH  
 -- Patterson, Davonna           Lindenwold                           NH  
 -- Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla            Columbia                       19-02.50  
      18-10.25  19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  18-11.75  18-08
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               18-08.50  
      17-10  18-08.50  18-05.50  FOUL  17-09.75  18-06
  3 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       18-00.50  
      18-00.25  FOUL  16-06.25  16-10.50  18-00.50  17-04.25
  4 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                17-08.25  
      16-09  FOUL  17-06  17-04  17-05.25  17-08.25
  5 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    17-07.50  
      17-06.25  17-04  FOUL  FOUL  17-06  17-07.50
  6 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                        17-05.50  
      16-05.75  16-01  16-01.50  16-09.75  17-05.50  16-02
  7 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                    17-02.00  
      15-07.75  17-02  16-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  17-00
  8 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     16-04.00  
      FOUL  15-11.50  16-04  FOUL  14-10.75  FOUL
  9 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       16-01.75  
      15-02.25  15-11.50  16-01.75         
 10 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     15-09.75  
      14-05.50  FOUL  15-09.75         
 11 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-06  15-07         
 12 Fields, Jordan               Columbia                       15-05.25  
      14-04.25  15-05.25  14-01.50         
 13 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-07  FOUL         
 13 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      15-04.50  
      13-08  12-00  15-04.50         
 15 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                15-03.25  
      13-10.50  15-03.25  13-11         
 16 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                15-02.25  
      14-03  FOUL  15-02.25         
 16 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               15-02.25  
      FOUL  15-02.25  15-01.50         
 18 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland Reg.                15-01.75  
      15-01.75  13-02  14-02.50         
 19 Farrell, Sienna              Columbia                       14-09.75  
      FOUL  14-09.75  FOUL         
 20 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Reg.                13-10.50  
      FOUL  10-00  13-10.50         
 21 Sellers, Tamara              Woodrow Wilson                 13-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.75         
 -- Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Sienna              Columbia                       37-03.00  
      33-05.25  35-00.25  37-03         
  2 Fox, Alisha                  Gloucester City                36-11.50  
      35-06  35-04.50  35-02.25  35-00  36-06.75  36-11.50
  3 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    35-11.25  
      34-03.50  35-05.50  35-00  34-11  FOUL  35-11.25
  4 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               35-07.50  
      34-04.75  33-11.50  33-02  35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hirst, Kylee                 Gloucester City                35-07.00  
      FOUL  33-06.50  34-11.75  32-04.75  FOUL  35-07
  6 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     35-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01.50  35-00.50  34-06  35-02.75
  7 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        34-06.25  
      33-05.50  33-09.75  FOUL  32-06.75  32-07.50  34-06.25
  8 Pitt, Azia                   Winslow Twp                    34-02.50  
      28-03  32-04.25  34-01  34-02.50  33-00.50  ND
  9 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        33-06.25  
      FOUL  33-06.25  FOUL         
 10 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    33-04.50  
      29-01  33-04.50  30-11         
 11 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     33-01.50  
      31-03  33-00  33-01.50         
 12 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp.                32-08.50  
      FOUL  31-10.50  32-08.50         
 13 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       32-06.25  
      30-03.25  32-02  32-06.25         
 14 Fields, Jordan               Columbia                       32-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05         
 15 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp.                32-04.00  
      31-03.50  32-04  FOUL         
 16 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury                       32-00.50  
      3-08.75  32-00.50  31-06.25         
 17 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   32-00.25  
      31-01.50  32-00.25  FOUL         
 18 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    31-10.50  
      31-07.25  31-10.50  30-08.50         
 19 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                       31-07.25  
      30-06.50  31-00  31-07.25         
 20 Burrus, Donnella             Cumberland Reg.                31-04.00  
      FOUL  25-07  31-04         
 21 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                     29-08.50  
      29-07  29-08.50  28-09           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                41-00.00  
      39-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-00  FOUL
  2 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown                   36-09.75  
      35-08.75  34-10.25  35-01.50  35-01  36-05  36-09.75
  3 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   35-04.75  
      35-04.75  33-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  33-05  FOUL
  4 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 35-00.00  
      34-05.75  FOUL  35-00  34-01.50  34-10.50  FOUL
  5 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       34-10.75  
      33-02.75  32-06.50  34-03.50  34-10.75  FOUL  32-06.50
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         34-06.00  
      33-08.25  32-04.25  34-06  FOUL  FOUL  32-03
  7 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                       34-04.25  
      34-04.25  33-09.25  33-07  32-04.75  34-02.25  31-11.50
  8 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    33-10.50  
      32-00  32-06.50  33-10.50  30-01.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       33-02.00  
      FOUL  33-02  FOUL           
  9 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       33-02.00  
      FOUL  30-03  33-02           
 11 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      33-00.25  
      33-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                      32-09.75  
      31-01.25  32-09.75  31-11.25           
 13 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        32-07.75  
      31-11.75  31-04.50  32-07.75           
 14 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                    32-05.00  
      32-05  32-00.50  31-10.75           
 15 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                       32-04.00  
      FOUL  32-04  30-03           
 16 Fraction, Lexie              washington twp                 32-03.00  
      31-00  32-01  32-03           
 17 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         32-01.25  
      28-05.50  30-05.25  32-01.25           
 18 Lenzsch, Deirdre             Mainland                       32-01.00  
      31-04  32-01  31-07           
 19 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                        31-08.00  
      30-01  31-08  28-07.50          
 20 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland Reg.                31-05.25  
      29-11.25  31-05.25  29-00           
 21 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek                   31-04.50  
      27-05.25  28-08.25  31-04.50           
 22 Morgan, Khadrijah            Millville                      30-10.50  
      29-08.50  30-10.50  29-06.50           
 23 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville                  30-07.25  
      FOUL  30-07.25  29-09.50         
 24 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                      29-11.50  
      29-11.50  29-11.25  27-10.50           
 25 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                       29-05.00  
      29-05  28-09  FOUL          
 26 Davis-Bonilla, Lay'Shaun     Woodrow Wilson                 28-01.50  
      28-01.50  24-09.25  27-06           
 27 Clugsten, Lylah              Bordentown                     24-02.50  
      24-02.50  22-11  FOUL          
 28 Hines, Daysha                Woodrow Wilson                 21-03.25  
      21-03.25  FOUL  13-07           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         117-09  
      116-07  FOUL  99-04  FOUL  117-09  FOUL
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                        J117-09  
      117-09  FOUL  FOUL  93-11  95-01  87-07
  3 Reuter, Allison              Clayton                          112-10  
      112-04  112-10  112-08  98-10  FOUL  100-02
  4 Witcher, Tynara              Paulsboro                        108-02  
      94-10  FOUL  101-10  102-02  100-11  108-02
  5 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                      106-04  
      104-04  9-07  91-08  106-04  98-01  FOUL
  6 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                      102-04  
      101-07  FOUL  90-00  87-00  FOUL  102-04
  7 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       101-06  
      101-06  88-10  FOUL  88-02  93-10  100-10
  8 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         99-03  
      89-09  99-03  95-07  74-07  FOUL  89-08
  9 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         97-06  
      84-08  97-06  FOUL         
 10 DeShields, Amber             washington twp                    97-01  
      80-05  97-01  93-02         
 11 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      96-11  
      80-09  96-11  FOUL         
 12 Noble, Nyla                  Egg Harbor Twp.                   95-11  
      FOUL  95-11  FOUL         
 13 Carmichael, Tomara           Palmyra                           95-04  
      95-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Smith, Chelsea               Paulsboro                         94-07  
      93-06  FOUL  94-07         
 15 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        91-02  
      91-02  FOUL  80-09         
 16 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         91-00  
      91-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                          87-11  
      87-11  75-10  77-04         
 18 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek                       87-04  
      74-06  83-10  87-04         
 19 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          85-00  
      FOUL  81-10  85-00         
 -- Belle, Desiree               Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Glover, Andrea               Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville                        124-10  
      115-03  105-02  FOUL  113-02  124-10  123-11
  2 Ellington, Farris            Hammonton                        120-10  
      102-11  115-08  114-08  118-05  112-08  120-10
  3 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       120-03  
      115-01  120-03  115-08  115-03  110-07  112-06
  4 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       116-05  
      112-02  114-00  115-07  107-00  116-05  FOUL
  5 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                      113-08  
      113-08  97-06  108-03  108-09  FOUL  101-08
  6 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                        112-10  
      99-05  106-03  107-04  97-06  FOUL  112-10
  7 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         108-07  
      92-11  FOUL  108-07  FOUL  94-01  106-01
  8 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                          106-07  
      103-09  106-07  99-06  87-03  103-07  104-04
  9 Brown, Lynn                  Buena Reg.                       104-00  
      101-07  100-07  104-00           
 10 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         102-11  
      FOUL  102-11  FOUL           
 11 Allen, Shanyah               Woodrow Wilson                   102-10  
      102-10  78-06  80-03           
 12 Downey, Taylor               Hammonton                         99-06  
      81-05  88-09  99-06         
 13 Baez, Christina              Vineland                          97-10  
      92-07  97-10  96-10           
 14 Lopez, Adalys                Egg Harbor Twp.                   93-05  
      93-05  91-03  88-04           
 15 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        92-05  
      92-05  84-07  86-06           
 16 Person, Melanie              Timber Creek                      91-09  
      89-04  91-09  73-11           
 17 Gallagher, Claire            Paul VI                           90-00  
      79-09  87-10  90-00           
 18 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        88-10  
      88-10  FOUL  85-10         
 19 Paraskewich, Haley           Cumberland Reg.                   85-11  
      85-11  80-08  78-08           
 -- Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-04.00  
  2 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-02.00  
  3 Webb, Zaire                  Woodrow Wilson                  6-00.00  
  4 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                      J6-00.00  
  5 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       J6-00.00  
  5 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   J6-00.00  
  7 Soens, Sean                  Mainland                       J6-00.00  
  7 Dupree, Leonard              Columbia                       J6-00.00  
  9 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                  J6-00.00  
  9 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        J6-00.00  
 11 Roberts, Deion               Columbia                        5-10.00  
 -- Seward, Brian                St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Udotong, Isaiah              Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Arena, Alec                  St Augustine Pre                     NH  
 -- Farrar, timothy              Eastern                              NH  
 -- Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                             NH  
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Cedar Creek                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      22-05.50  
      20-05  21-08.75  21-02  21-03.50  FOUL  22-05.50
  2 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    22-02.00  
      FOUL  21-06  FOUL  20-09.50  22-02  FOUL
  3 Holmes, Edward               Pennsauken                     21-10.75  
      21-00  FOUL  21-01.75  FOUL  21-10.75  FOUL
  4 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        21-02.75  
      20-06.50  21-02.75  21-02.25           
  5 Copeland, Steven             Collingswood                   21-00.75  
      20-09  20-07.25  20-08.25  20-06.25  20-04  21-00.75
  6 Ifrekeabaas, Andy            Absegami                       20-11.00  
      20-08.25  FOUL  20-00.75  20-03.50  20-01.75  20-11
  7 Younger, Brandon             Oakcrest                       20-10.75  
      FOUL  19-00.75  20-08.50  20-06  20-10.75  20-03
  8 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      20-07.00  
      20-02.25  19-07.50  20-07  FOUL  20-06.25  20-04.50
  9 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Twp                    20-06.50  
      20-00.75  20-06.50  FOUL           
 10 Fields, Kevin                Clayton                        20-02.50  
      FOUL  20-02.50  19-07           
 11 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       20-01.00  
      19-04.75  20-01  20-00.25           
 12 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     20-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00.75           
 13 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                19-09.75  
      18-08.50  19-09.75  FOUL           
 14 Jones, Damere                Paulsboro                      19-08.25  
      19-03.75  19-04.75  19-08.25           
 15 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                      19-08.00  
      18-08.50  18-02  19-08           
 16 Niall, Carpenter             Rancocas Valley                19-07.00  
      FOUL  19-06.25  19-07           
 17 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                       19-04.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  FOUL           
 17 James, Tehron                Glassboro                      19-04.50  
      19-04.50  19-02.25  18-11           
 19 Ali, Jameel                  Eastern                        19-04.00  
      19-04  19-03  FOUL           
 20 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor Twp.                19-02.75  
      17-03.25  19-02.75  18-09.75           
 21 Waters, Brett                St Augustine Pre               18-11.25  
      18-11.25  18-06.75  ND            
 22 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                18-10.75  
      18-10.75  18-07.75  FOUL           
 23 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       18-10.50  
      18-10.50  FOUL  17-08            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Deptford                       45-06.00  
      45-02  FOUL  43-03.75  45-01  45-05.25  45-06
  2 Dixon, LaDarrell             Oakcrest                       45-05.50  
      45-05.50  44-03.75  FOUL  44-11  42-11.75  44-08.25
  3 Michaeux, Mikhail            Eastern                        45-05.00  
      41-08  43-04.75  44-07.75  44-00.25  44-08.75  45-05
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq               Woodstown                      44-04.50  
      44-01  44-04.50  43-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williamson, Gregory          Holy Cross                     43-07.75  
      FOUL  42-04.75  43-07.75  41-06.75  43-01.50  FOUL
  6 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                      J43-07.75  
      43-07.75  FOUL  40-04  40-06.75  40-10.75  42-01.25
  7 Chambers, Lester             Williamstown                   43-04.50  
      40-04.75  43-04.50  40-06  42-11  41-06.25  42-03
  8 Scott, Vance                 Haddon Heights                 43-00.00  
      39-09.50  42-11  42-04  43-00  41-11  41-00
  9 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                42-06.50  
      FOUL  42-01  42-06.50         
 10 Patterson, Paris             Millville                      42-02.50  
      40-06.50  39-09.25  42-02.50         
 11 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia                       41-02.00  
      40-05  38-06  41-02         
 12 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                        41-01.25  
      FOUL  41-01.25  37-11.50         
 13 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       40-09.25  
      40-00  40-09.25  38-08.50         
 14 Allen, Melvin                Schalick                       40-07.25  
      40-07.25  39-04  FOUL         
 15 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    40-06.75  
      FOUL  40-06.75  10-06         
 16 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                      40-06.50  
      40-02.75  37-08.75  40-06.50         
 17 Steele, Marcel               Deptford                       40-06.00  
      40-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    40-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04.25         
 19 Farrar, timothy              Eastern                        40-03.50  
      39-02.50  40-03.50  39-11.75         
 20 Niall, Carpenter             Rancocas Valley                40-01.50  
      40-00  39-08.25  40-01.50         
 21 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor Twp.                39-09.75  
      39-09.75  39-06.25  FOUL         
 22 Liu, Steven                  Cinnaminson                    39-04.25  
      39-04.25  38-08.50  38-05.75         
 23 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        39-00.00  
      FOUL  39-00  FOUL         
 24 Thompson, Christian          Glassboro                      38-11.25  
      38-11.25  38-05.50  38-10.75         
 25 Killiebrew, Allen            Penns Grove                    38-11.00  
      38-00  FOUL  38-11         
 26 Lanham, Devin                Cumberland Reg.                37-04.75  
      37-04.75  36-08.50  35-04.75         
 27 Carr, Juwan                  Clayton                        37-00.00  
      36-09  37-00  35-02           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  56-06.00  
      52-04.50  56-06  FOUL  55-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 hunt, connor                 washington twp                 54-05.75  
      51-06  51-06.75  52-03  51-11.75  53-11  54-05.75
  3 Morrison, Fred               Highland                       50-05.50  
      46-09  50-05.50  49-05.50  46-09.50  47-02.50  45-04.75
  4 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    49-01.00  
      FOUL  49-01  44-09.75  45-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro                    48-09.00  
      48-09  47-06.25  43-10.25  46-08.75  FOUL  45-00.25
  6 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                    48-00.25  
      46-09.25  48-00.25  47-07  FOUL  47-09.75  FOUL
  7 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                   47-11.75  
      44-10.25  47-08.75  47-04.25  45-01.25  FOUL  47-11.75
  8 Allen, Trevor                Moorestown                     47-10.75  
      47-07  47-10.75  46-00  47-08  47-03  FOUL
  9 Montemurro, Michael          Eastern                        47-07.75  
      47-07.75  46-11  47-03.50         
 10 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                   47-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-04.25         
 11 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                    47-02.50  
      45-01.25  44-11.50  47-02.50         
 12 Grillo, Kelly                Mainland                       47-02.00  
      47-02  46-10.25  FOUL         
 13 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                       46-10.75  
      46-10.75  46-01  45-07.75         
 14 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway                       46-08.00  
      FOUL  45-10.75  46-08         
 15 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       46-03.25  
      45-09.75  43-11.25  46-03.25         
 16 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                  45-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-05         
 17 Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                        44-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-07.75         
 18 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp.                43-03.25  
      39-01  42-10.25  43-03.25         
 19 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       43-02.75  
      37-02.75  38-05.25  43-02.75         
 20 Johnson, Brett               Woodbury                       42-08.25  
      42-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Blackwell, Felton            Cedar Creek                    42-06.75  
      41-10.50  42-06.75  42-03.25          
 22 Ahiarakwe, Will              St Augustine Pre               41-02.75  
      40-06.75  41-02.75  FOUL           
 23 McGrath, Michael             St Augustine Pre               41-00.00  
      41-00  38-07.75  FOUL         
 24 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                          39-01.25  
      37-01.25  38-06.50  39-01.25           
 25 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                      38-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.25           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                    179-04  
      155-09  FOUL  158-09  164-02  179-04  FOUL
  2 Brown, Devon                 Winslow Twp                      162-10  
      150-08  152-03  152-10  154-01  157-10  162-10
  3 Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                     151-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-00  145-00  146-06  151-06
  4 Santasiero, Vincent          Paul VI                          147-09  
      127-06  145-10  FOUL  FOUL  147-09  FOUL
  5 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       146-01  
      FOUL  134-10  FOUL  136-09  146-01  FOUL
  6 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      144-05  
      FOUL  139-00  139-10  FOUL  133-06  144-05
  7 Ganassi, Dakota              Pennsauken                       140-11  
      FOUL  140-11  FOUL  139-08  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Parr, Ian                    Vineland                         131-10  
      131-10  126-11  127-09  127-04  127-02  FOUL
  9 Robertson, Anthony           Penns Grove                      128-09  
      FOUL  128-09  FOUL         
  9 Owens, Gerald                West Deptford                    128-09  
      128-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Etienner, Israel             Moorestown                       128-07  
      FOUL  112-00  128-07         
 12 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland                         126-10  
      123-10  FOUL  126-10         
 13 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     125-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  125-08         
 13 Hawkes, Antoine              Timber Creek                     125-08  
      119-00  109-02  125-08         
 15 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        125-06  
      122-10  125-06  123-09         
 16 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Highland                         124-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  124-11         
 17 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        123-06  
      119-01  FOUL  123-06         
 18 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                        122-11  
      111-03  122-11  121-07         
 19 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      120-11  
      114-11  120-11  117-04         
 20 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp.                  120-08  
      118-09  120-08  FOUL         
 21 Stitt, Jason                 Cherry Hill East                 120-04  
      107-05  120-04  107-06         
 22 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                       120-01  
      FOUL  119-11  120-01         
 23 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  119-09  
      106-10  115-11  119-09         
 24 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 117-11  
      117-06  116-01  117-11         
 25 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        117-02  
      FOUL  112-05  117-02         
 26 Ash, Joshua                  Willingboro                      115-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-01         
 27 Stalter, Dan                 Salem                            112-03  
      101-04  112-03  101-09         
 28 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           110-06  
      109-10  110-06  109-07           
 29 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       109-06  
      109-06  102-07  102-07           
 30 Hiles, Kane                  Woodstown                        108-00  
      FOUL  108-00  FOUL           
 31 White, Cafe                  Woodrow Wilson                    97-01  
      90-09  97-01  89-00           
 32 Daniels, DaQuan              Woodrow Wilson                    85-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  85-10           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Holy Cross                       209-10  
      209-10  FOUL  198-09  FOUL  203-06  206-05
  2 Benigno, Stephen             Cherry Hill East                 194-10  
      182-03  194-10  157-06  176-11  176-01  192-04
  3 Scelso, Nick                 St Augustine Pre                 176-07  
      FOUL  162-00  176-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pease, Luke                  Haddonfield                      168-03  
      168-03  164-04  FOUL  FOUL  159-09  FOUL
  5 McDevitt, Shane              Cinnaminson                      166-03  
      FOUL  166-03  154-05  152-11  146-04  162-06
  6 Burrell, Jalil               Cedar Creek                      161-10  
      124-02  140-07  161-10  FOUL  FOUL  130-02
  7 Krough, Shawn                Pennsville                       160-05  
      FOUL  160-05  154-03  154-02  157-01  153-09
  8 Scola, Gary                  Hammonton                        160-04  
      147-09  160-04  151-02  142-10  143-11  147-09
  9 Fusco, Jerome                Holy Cross                       159-04  
      147-11  159-04  141-07         
 10 Civatte, William             Eastern                          158-04  
      154-07  156-00  158-04         
 11 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         156-11  
      FOUL  145-03  156-11         
 12 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 156-04  
      137-11  139-03  156-04         
 13 Weaver, Justin               Pennsauken                       156-03  
      148-09  156-03  145-07         
 14 Gidding, Ramone              Willingboro                      156-00  
      151-11  156-00  FOUL         
 15 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                        155-05  
      FOUL  155-05  FOUL         
 16 Coppage, Isaiah              Penns Grove                      154-04  
      133-04  136-06  154-04         
 17 Royal, Eriq                  Columbia                         154-02  
      154-02  139-00  FOUL         
 18 Baxter, Travis               Cumberland Reg.                  151-01  
      144-08  FOUL  151-01         
 19 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     148-07  
      137-03  148-07  147-01         
 20 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         147-05  
      136-10  147-05  136-08         
 21 Owens, Montana               Pitman                           146-08  
      146-08  47-01  FOUL         
 22 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                           146-02  
      139-11  143-09  146-02         
 23 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  145-04  
      133-10  145-04  FOUL         
 24 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         144-07  
      133-09  144-07  131-06         
 25 Hodges, Christian            Rancocas Valley                  143-08  
      126-07  141-04  143-08         
 26 Roberson, Brandon            Oakcrest                         143-01  
      143-01  FOUL  128-03         
 27 Dockery, Matt                Sterling                         142-00  
      136-09  142-00  130-09         
 28 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton                        141-11  
      136-01  141-11  FOUL         
 29 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  141-00  
      141-00  FOUL  137-02         
 30 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland Reg.                  140-03  
      140-03  126-07  137-07         
 31 Sheppard, Spencer            Pennsville                       133-09  
      FOUL  133-09  130-10         
 32 Green, Jagger                Timber Creek                     130-09  
      FOUL  112-05  130-09         
 33 Motachwa, Enosh              Columbia                         127-07  
      126-08  127-07  127-02           
 34 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        127-05  
      127-05  111-08  124-07