2014 Rowan University Open Full Results

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 09:46 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014                       
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          12.29q  1.3  2 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea HS                         12.51q  1.6  5 
  2 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    12.51q  1.6  3 
  4 Harris, Essence              North Brunswick                   12.55q  3.5  1 
  5 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp                    12.73q  0.9 10 
  6 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp                    12.77q  1.6  5 
  7 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          12.80q  0.9 10 
  8 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                         12.84q  1.3 12 
  9 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                            12.84   1.3  9 
 10 Garrett, Ayanna              Egg Harbor Twp                    12.86   2.4  4 
 11 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                         12.89   2.1  8 
 11 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          12.89   1.3  6 
 13 Rhett, Lamera                Millville                         12.92   1.2  7 
 14 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            12.94   3.5  1 
 14 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.94   0.9 10 
 16 Pfleger, Kayla               Midd North                        13.01   1.3 11 
 17 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          13.17   1.2  7 
 18 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    13.18   1.3 11 
 18 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                          13.18   1.2  7 
 20 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         13.19   2.1  8 
 21 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    13.25   1.6  5 
 21 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   13.25   1.3  9 
 23 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.26   1.6  5 
 24 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                         13.27   1.6  3 
 24 Lee, Amber                   Millville                         13.27   1.3  9 
 26 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                         13.35   1.3  6 
 26 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           13.35   1.3 11 
 26 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield                       13.35   0.9 10 
 29 Ali, Amirah                  Eastern                           13.36   1.2 13 
 30 Graham, Taylor               Woodbury                          13.37   1.6  3 
 30 Belin, Cierra                Delran                            13.37   3.5  1 
 32 Thompson, Keiyana            Vineland                          13.40   3.5  1 
 32 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    13.40   2.1  8 
 34 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                   13.41   1.3  2 
 34 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                   13.41   2.4  4 
 36 Anmuth, Abigail              Atlantic City                     13.42   1.3  2 
 37 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.46   3.5  1 
 38 Green, Shyan                 Overbrook                         13.47   1.6  5 
 39 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                        13.49   1.3 11 
 40 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                          13.52   1.3  2 
 41 Lanzalotti, Rachel           Clearview                         13.57   1.2  7 
 42 Jones, Talia                 CH West                           13.59   1.6  5 
 43 Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards                          13.61   1.6  3 
 44 Stafford, Megan              Mainland                          13.63   1.3 11 
 45 Anderson, Rhesa              Delsea HS                         13.64   1.3 11 
 45 Upshaw-Burgess, Donjai       Lindenwold                        13.64   1.3  6 
 47 Virella, Elysa               Gloucester Catho                  13.66   0.9 10 
 48 Fagan, Emily                 Clayton                           13.67   3.5  1 
 48 Turner, Belle                HAMM                              13.67   2.1  8 
 50 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.69   2.4  4 
 51 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                         13.72   1.3  9 
 51 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       13.72   1.3  9 
 53 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville                      13.73   1.3  2 
 53 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      13.73   1.3 11 
 55 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                         13.75   1.3  2 
 56 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley                   13.76   0.9 10 
 57 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                        13.77   1.3 12 
 58 Cepero, Ciani                Cherry Hill East                  13.78   2.1  8 
 59 Gibson, Mariah               North Brunswick                   13.79   1.3 12 
 60 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee                          13.81   1.2  7 
 61 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                      13.82   2.4  4 
 62 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                      13.86   1.3 12 
 62 Harris, Mercy                Absegami                          13.86   2.4  4 
 64 O'Donnell, Josephine         Holy Cross                        13.87   1.3  6 
 65 Massaley, Veradine           Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.88   1.3  6 
 66 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       13.88   1.3  6 
 67 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        13.89   1.3  6 
 67 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       13.89   2.1  8 
 69 Lambert, Shannon             Lenape                            13.90   2.4  4 
 70 Mazzilli, Gianna             Cherokee                          13.94   1.6  3 
 71 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield                       13.97   0.9 10 
 72 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                        13.99   1.2  7 
 73 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                       14.00   1.2  7 
 74 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                            14.02   1.3 12 
 75 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         14.05   1.2  7 
 75 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            14.05   2.1  8 
 77 Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                        14.06   1.2 13 
 78 Amadi, Tiffany               Overbrook                         14.10   1.6  3 
 79 Darmo, Allison               Moorestown                        14.11   1.3 12 
 79 Abigail, Biddulph            Absegami                          14.11   1.6  5 
 81 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      14.15   1.3  6 
 82 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                            14.21   1.3  9 
 82 Casselle, Kelsea             Delsea HS                         14.21   1.3 12 
 84 Brown, Grace                 Schalick                          14.34   2.1  8 
 85 Grissman, Amanda             Vineland                          14.39   1.6  5 
 86 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                          14.49   0.9 10 
 87 Gee, Juliann                 Holy Cross                        14.52   1.3  9 
 88 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       14.56   1.3  9 
 89 Borden, Maggie               Mainland                          14.58   1.6  3 
 90 Warren, Bailey               Audubon                           14.65   1.3  2 
 91 Sofronoff, Natalie           Moorestown                        14.70   1.3 11 
 92 Danielle, Powers             Audubon                           14.72   3.5  1 
 -- Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                             DNF   1.3 12 
 -- Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                             DQ   2.4  4 
 -- Brown, Daysia                Northern Burling                     DQ   2.4  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford               12.29      12.20   0.3 
  2 Jenkins, Amber               Egg Harbor Twp         12.73      12.59   0.3 
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights         12.51      12.63   0.3 
  4 Harris, Essence              North Brunswick        12.55      12.66   0.3 
  5 Garrett, Nabiya              Egg Harbor Twp         12.77      12.68   0.3 
  6 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford               12.80      12.76   0.3 
  7 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea HS              12.51      12.82   0.3 
  8 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton              12.84      12.87   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 23.5h  1986        Denise Liles, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                          24.83   NWI 16 
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         26.01   0.2 13 
  3 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                          26.10   NWI 16 
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           26.13   NWI 16 
  5 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                          26.16   0.4 14 
  6 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea HS                         26.23   NWI 16 
  7 Harris, Loren                Kingsway                          26.26   NWI 16 
  8 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            26.35   0.2 15 
  9 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        26.59   0.4 14 
 10 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        26.63   0.4 14 
 11 Topolski, Marissa            Lenape                            26.66   0.4 14 
 12 Russell, Tajon               Bridgeton                         26.68   0.2 15 
 13 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                          26.80   NWI 16 
 14 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       26.83   0.5 10 
 15 Rhett, Lamera                Millville                         26.97   NWI 16 
 16 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    27.00   0.4 14 
 17 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                    27.02   0.2 15 
 18 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                       27.03   0.2 13 
 19 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                   27.05   0.5 12 
 19 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   27.05   0.4 14 
 21 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                     27.06   0.2 15 
 22 Nurse, Genirra               Absegami                          27.07   0.4  9 
 23 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                          27.10   0.4 11 
 24 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                        27.11   0.2 13 
 25 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.17   0.4 11 
 25 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                           27.17   0.2 15 
 27 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                          27.18   0.5 12 
 28 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                          27.27   0.4  9 
 29 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                         27.29   0.4 14 
 30 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            27.35   0.5 10 
 31 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                      27.36   0.5 12 
 32 Gerstenbacher, Cece          Delsea HS                         27.40   0.2 13 
 33 Biegen, Neshani              Woodstown                         27.41   0.2 15 
 34 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                       27.53   0.4 11 
 35 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   27.54   0.5  8 
 36 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       27.55   0.2 13 
 37 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    27.55   0.2 13 
 38 Taylor, Tierra               Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.60   0.5 10 
 39 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton                         27.74   0.4 11 
 40 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    27.76   0.5 12 
 40 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      27.76   0.4 11 
 42 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands                         27.78   0.3  5 
 43 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                         27.79   0.2 15 
 44 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp                    27.85   0.7  7 
 44 Jones, Sarina                Timber Creek                      27.85   0.5 12 
 46 Pleasant, D'Andra            Vineland                          27.86   0.4  9 
 47 Andrades, Cazjaa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                    27.87   0.5  6 
 48 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    27.89   0.5  8 
 49 Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards                          28.05   0.4  9 
 50 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                           28.07   0.5  8 
 51 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                        28.12   0.5 12 
 52 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee                          28.17   0.4 11 
 53 Rozzelle, Katie              Overbrook                         28.18   0.2  4 
 54 Handy, Imani                 North Brunswick                   28.20   NWI 16 
 55 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                     28.21   0.5  8 
 56 Robinson, Tyra-Renai         Triton                            28.23   0.5  8 
 57 Jones, Talia                 CH West                           28.25   0.2  4 
 58 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       28.26   0.5 10 
 59 Anmuth, Abigail              Atlantic City                     28.27   0.7  7 
 60 Ali, Amirah                  Eastern                           28.35   0.4 14 
 61 Patel, Rachel                Cherokee                          28.37   0.5  8 
 62 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                      28.39   0.5  8 
 63 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                         28.42   0.2 13 
 64 Green, Shyan                 Overbrook                         28.43   0.5  3 
 65 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                        28.45   0.5 12 
 65 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                       28.45   0.7  7 
 67 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        28.46   0.2  4 
 68 Chant, Madison               Seneca                            28.48   0.3  5 
 69 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                      28.49   0.7  7 
 69 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       28.49   0.4  9 
 71 Amugo, Ihuna                 Timber Creek                      28.54   0.5  6 
 71 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East                  28.54   0.5 10 
 73 Thompson, Keiyana            Vineland                          28.55   0.5  8 
 74 Parr, Rachel                 Audubon                           28.59   0.7  7 
 75 Williams, Cian               Lenape                            28.62   0.3  5 
 75 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                       28.62   0.4  9 
 77 Graham, Taylor               Woodbury                          28.64   0.4  9 
 78 DeJean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor Twp                    28.69   0.2  2 
 79 Stafford, Megan              Mainland                          28.77   0.5  6 
 80 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                         28.94   0.5  3 
 81 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Twp                       29.02   0.5  1 
 82 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                         29.04   0.2  2 
 83 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                        29.06   0.5 10 
 84 Karnbaye, Lisa               Willingboro                       29.07   0.5 12 
 85 Gibson, Mariah               North Brunswick                   29.11   0.5  6 
 85 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                       29.11   0.4 11 
 87 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville                      29.15   0.2  4 
 88 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   29.17   0.5  3 
 89 Harvey, Dara                 Woodbury                          29.19   0.5  6 
 90 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                   29.24   0.2  4 
 91 Jones, Sione                 Haddon Heights                    29.25   0.5  6 
 92 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                          29.33   0.2  4 
 93 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        29.37   0.2  4 
 94 Turner, Belle                HAMM                              29.40   0.5  3 
 95 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    29.41   0.5  3 
 96 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        29.47   0.5  6 
 97 Stewart, Jasmine             Pennsauken                        29.50   0.4  9 
 98 Nelson, Nina                 Moorestown                        29.53   0.2  2 
 99 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville                      29.55   0.2  2 
100 Perez, Jackie                Bernards                          29.64   0.5  3 
101 Mauriello, Olivia            HAMM                              29.65   0.5  3 
102 Mazzilli, Gianna             Cherokee                          29.67   0.5  6 
103 Casselle, Kelsea             Delsea HS                         29.91   0.2  4 
104 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek                      29.97   0.7  7 
105 Marshall, Aysia              Clearview                         29.98   0.2  2 
106 Gee, Juliann                 Holy Cross                        30.14   0.7  7 
107 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                            30.17   0.3  5 
108 Walden, Alyssa               Lindenwold                        30.34   0.2  2 
109 Bejaran, Alina               Egg Harbor Twp                    30.37   0.2  2 
110 Wilson, Lauren               Gloucester Catho                  30.39   0.5  1 
111 Moore, Annie                 Haddon Heights                    30.48   0.5  1 
112 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                          30.63   0.7  7 
112 Shyner, Morgan               Mainland                          30.63   0.5  1 
114 Williams, Tavayia            Lindenwold                        30.88   0.3  5 
115 Brown, Tiffany               Vineland                          30.90   0.3  5 
116 Virella, Lisette             Gloucester Catho                  31.10   0.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.17  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                            57.24  15 
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         58.35  15 
  3 Davis, Corrine               Egg Harbor Twp                    59.17  15 
  4 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                            59.40  15 
  5 McDuffie, Tiara              Pennsauken                        59.52  15 
  6 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp                    59.82  15 
  7 Russell, Tajon               Bridgeton                         59.97  14 
  8 Piiru, Chandi                5113                            1:00.13   4 
  9 Edwards, Melanie             Eastern                         1:00.32  15 
 10 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:00.71  13 
 11 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         5113                            1:01.01   6 
 11 Baccare, Grace               Haddonfield                     1:01.01  14 
 13 Laracuente, Tamera           Millville                       1:01.12  10 
 14 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:01.18  15 
 15 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton                       1:01.24  12 
 16 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         1:01.29  14 
 17 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                      1:01.41  14 
 18 Biegen, Neshani              Woodstown                       1:01.42  11 
 19 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                       1:01.56  11 
 20 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                  1:01.92  11 
 21 Rainner, Durejah             Bridgeton                       1:02.03  12 
 22 McMillan, Julia              Cherokee                        1:02.05  11 
 23 Abott, Toria                 Woodbury                        1:02.12  14 
 23 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:02.12  10 
 25 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                        1:02.14  13 
 26 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands                       1:02.20  13 
 27 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards                        1:02.25  13 
 28 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     1:02.27  10 
 29 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland                        1:02.46  13 
 30 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                          1:02.54  13 
 31 Powers, Kerri                Midd North                      1:03.15   9 
 32 Brooks, Jasmine              Atlantic City                   1:03.20  12 
 33 Holloway, Kirsten            Pinelands                       1:03.22  10 
 34 Melvins, Amiaya              Winslow Twp                     1:03.53  11 
 35 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  1:03.63   9 
 36 Rider, Jasmin                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:03.68  13 
 37 Christophe, Bianca           Cherry Hill East                1:03.73  13 
 38 Nitschmann, Caitlin          Bordentown                      1:03.81  11 
 39 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        1:03.99   3 
 40 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:04.02   8 
 41 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami                        1:04.04   7 
 42 Carson, Annnie               Haddonfield                     1:04.08  11 
 43 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                 1:04.14   6 
 44 Smith, Shanell               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:04.18   8 
 45 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands                       1:04.19   8 
 46 Gavin, Ciana                 Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:04.21   8 
 47 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                          1:04.23  12 
 47 Stafford, Megan              Mainland                        1:04.23  10 
 49 Lis, Kirsten                 Moorestown                      1:04.57   7 
 50 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:04.74   6 
 51 Lin, Jordan                  Clearview                       1:04.79   9 
 52 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     1:05.05   9 
 53 Collins, Ine'                Rancocas Valley                 1:05.07   9 
 54 Handy, Imani                 North Brunswick                 1:05.11  14 
 55 DiElmo, Dasey                Pinelands                       1:05.30   8 
 56 Keller, Sierra               Cherokee                        1:05.35   3 
 57 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                 1:05.45   5 
 58 Jones, Sione                 Haddon Heights                  1:05.49   2 
 59 Virella, Elysa               Gloucester Catho                1:05.50   4 
 59 Harvey, Kaliyah              Cedar Creek                     1:05.50   6 
 61 Hankins, Jontae              North Brunswick                 1:05.51  12 
 62 Cowan, Natalie               HAMM                            1:05.67   7 
 63 Smith, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                1:05.69   5 
 64 McGinnis, Shannon            Cinnaminson                     1:05.73  12 
 65 Brackett, Nyasia             Glassboro                       1:05.82   4 
 66 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea HS                       1:05.89   8 
 67 Helvie, Sabrina              Seneca                          1:06.04   4 
 68 Jobs, Nya                    Absegami                        1:06.06   2 
 69 Miahle, Lou                  princeton                       1:06.09  10 
 70 Johnson, Alizsa              Glassboro                       1:06.10   3 
 71 Khandekar, Madhura           Robbinsville                    1:06.21   7 
 72 Wallace, Erica               Holy Cross                      1:06.36   4 
 73 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland                        1:06.43   2 
 74 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                     1:06.48  10 
 75 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:06.49   9 
 76 Nelson, Paige                Schalick                        1:06.63   3 
 77 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     1:06.67  11 
 78 Morales, Lauren              Delsea HS                       1:06.84   2 
 79 Kane, Sabehah                Timber Creek                    1:06.96  12 
 80 Carroll, Angelina            Holy Cross                      1:06.99  10 
 81 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                       1:07.11   4 
 82 Bertot, Gabriella            Moorestown                      1:07.37   2 
 82 Echevarria, Nosaya           Vineland                        1:07.37   9 
 84 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City                      1:07.46   3 
 85 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson                     1:07.48   5 
 86 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:07.55   5 
 87 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     1:07.91   4 
 88 Ruiz, Andrea                 Vineland                        1:08.03   7 
 89 Paladini, Paige              Bernards                        1:08.07   7 
 90 Gonzalez, Jarline            Timber Creek                    1:08.14   9 
 91 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold                      1:08.16   3 
 92 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                      1:08.69   4 
 93 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville                    1:08.70   3 
 94 Amadi, Tiffany               Overbrook                       1:08.74   7 
 95 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                      1:08.80   1 
 96 Skrupsky, Lauren             Robbinsville                    1:09.02   1 
 97 Onopchenko, Natalie          Mainland                        1:09.16   1 
 98 Butcher, Shontiana           HAMM                            1:09.26   2 
 99 Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                      1:09.45   8 
100 Haas, Charlotte              Bernards                        1:10.20   3 
101 Nowak, Lucienne              Woodbury                        1:10.22   7 
102 Barrett, Maggie              Haddon Heights                  1:10.48   1 
103 Garemore, Grace              Cherry Hill East                1:10.84   5 
104 Smallwood, Taija             Delsea HS                       1:11.39   2 
105 Petty, Jess                  Bordentown                      1:12.06   1 
106 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                      1:13.03   1 
107 McCue, Emily                 Moorestown                      1:14.43   2 
108 Bolling, Shadiya             Timber Creek                    1:14.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.9h  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City                      2:13.95   8 
  2 Mazzi, Celine                Delsea HS                       2:15.52   8 
  3 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                      2:15.93   8 
  4 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     2:16.54   8 
  5 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor Twp                  2:18.97   8 
  6 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          2:19.16   8 
  7 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                        2:21.76   8 
  8 Springsteadah, Mackenzie     Millville                       2:22.15   8 
  9 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      2:23.44   8 
 10 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:23.62   8 
 11 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway                        2:24.28   7 
 12 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield                     2:24.42   6 
 13 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         5113                            2:24.65   8 
 14 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City                      2:25.51   6 
 15 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:25.60   5 
 16 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       2:25.76   7 
 17 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee                        2:26.31   7 
 18 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     2:26.37   6 
 19 Strube, Jennifer             Eastern                         2:26.49   6 
 20 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards                        2:26.57   7 
 21 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      2:27.07   7 
 22 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      2:27.25   5 
 23 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        2:27.35   7 
 24 Cooper, Vanessa              Wdhs                            2:27.36   6 
 25 Larose, Jovanna              North Brunswick                 2:27.48   7 
 26 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Township                 2:27.62   8 
 27 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville                    2:27.66   7 
 28 Sorrentione, Giavoona        Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:27.80   7 
 29 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                          2:28.40   6 
 30 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                          2:28.75   5 
 31 Zirngibl, Anita              Midd North                      2:29.16   5 
 32 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp                  2:29.17   7 
 33 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 2:29.46   5 
 33 Reyes, Alexandria            Vineland                        2:29.46   7 
 35 Touhey, Katie                Midd North                      2:29.86   5 
 36 Breen, Roisen                Kingsway                        2:30.00   6 
 37 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  2:31.50   5 
 37 Spellman, Haley              Lenape                          2:31.50   4 
 39 Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                          2:31.76   5 
 40 Davis, Jenee                 Willingboro                     2:31.81   6 
 41 Cromley, Jennifer            Clearview                       2:31.85   5 
 42 Grey, Emma                   Bernards                        2:32.67   4 
 43 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                        2:32.82   6 
 44 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     2:32.94   6 
 45 Carow, Enlin                 Robbinsville                    2:32.95   5 
 46 Melvins, Amiaya              Winslow Twp                     2:33.08   3 
 47 Doctuer, Chasity             North Brunswick                 2:33.36   6 
 48 McBride, Erin                CH West                         2:33.46   6 
 49 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea HS                       2:33.70   4 
 50 Chiaino, Katelyn             Midd North                      2:34.01   3 
 51 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       2:34.34   4 
 52 Mullen, Jessica              Delsea HS                       2:34.38   4 
 53 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland                        2:34.47   3 
 54 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     2:34.49   3 
 55 Stanton, Jane                Haddon Heights                  2:34.69   5 
 56 Smith, Haley                 Eastern                         2:34.84   4 
 57 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                          2:34.85   3 
 58 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City                      2:35.00   6 
 59 Ngo, Kathleen                Absegami                        2:35.12   3 
 60 Sanders, Alyssa              Pitman                          2:35.50   4 
 61 Finnerty, Brooke             HAMM                            2:37.14   3 
 62 Oldfield, Carley             Cinnaminson                     2:37.64   4 
 63 Cassidy, Caitlin             HAMM                            2:37.74   4 
 64 Salvatico, Stephanie         Pitman                          2:38.32   3 
 65 Coleman, Carly               Triton                          2:38.38   2 
 66 Kalia, Klea                  Mainland                        2:38.66   2 
 67 Bayless, Makenzie            Robbinsville                    2:38.86   4 
 68 Piiru, Chandi                5113                            2:38.91   8 
 69 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:39.32   2 
 70 Kemp, Tamara                 Overbrook                       2:39.47   3 
 71 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp                  2:39.73   2 
 72 Smith, Jasmin                Woodbury                        2:39.76   3 
 73 Warren, Heather              Moorestown                      2:39.86   2 
 74 Lutz, Emily                  Audubon                         2:40.01   3 
 75 Marchetti, Nicole            Cherry Hill East                2:40.39   1 
 76 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands                       2:40.67   4 
 77 Worek, Molly                 Clearview                       2:41.24   2 
 78 Anthony, Siannia             Lindenwold                      2:44.17   1 
 79 Merchel, Jenna               Holy Cross                      2:44.58   2 
 80 Gosner, Maria                Triton                          2:46.56   5 
 81 Hickey, Alexandra            Holy Cross                      2:46.76   2 
 82 Gonzalez, Ellen              Absegami                        2:47.77   1 
 83 Rodriguez, Xiomara           Mainland                        2:48.43   2 
 84 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        2:48.48   1 
 85 Ward, Abigail                Woodbury                        2:48.75   2 
 86 Hagmaier, Kelly              Delran                          2:49.01   1 
 87 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholi                2:49.51   2 
 88 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     2:49.83   1 
 89 McFerren, Meagan             HAMM                            2:50.27   2 
 90 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold                      2:50.45   4 
 91 Hennessy, Shannon            Schalick                        2:51.72   1 
 92 Cullis, Megan                Schalick                        2:52.15   1 
 93 Creighton, Stephanie         Schalick                        2:56.25   1 
 94 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          2:57.83   1 
 95 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  2:58.83   1 
 96 Ramseur, Yahiera             Willingboro                     3:00.10   1 
 97 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek                    3:04.59   1 
 98 Johnson, Jasmine             Timber Creek                    3:31.67   5 
 -- Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                             DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.90  2012        Brianna Gess, Haddonfield MS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:29.45  
  2 Morrison, Ali                Winslow MS                      2:30.50  
  3 Storti, Katy                 Cinnaminson MS                  2:31.25  
  4 Miller, Raelynn              Millville MS                    2:38.06  
  5 Wyatt, Cayla                 Davies MS                       2:40.64  
  6 Larzalere, Georgia           Medford                         2:42.15  
  7 Kearns, Grace                Medford                         2:42.72  
  8 Rankin, Claire               Medford                         2:48.08  
  9 Coneby, Miriam               St. Rose                        2:51.47  
 10 singer, gwenna               Delran                          2:52.60  
 11 Vieyra, Isabel               Davies MS                       2:54.28  
 12 McHugh, Shannon              Good Sheppard                   2:54.70  
 13 Brady, Keegan                Davies MS                       2:54.73  
 14 Burke, Ashlynne              Unattached                      2:55.38  
 15 Mavracik, Laura              Medford                         2:57.43  
 16 Steidle, Sophie              Good Sheppard                   2:59.56  
 17 Van Etten, Megan             Delran                          3:00.75  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Ed Mountainl
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:40.7h  1982        Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield                     5:00.16   5 
  2 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City                      5:03.19   5 
  3 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City                      5:07.31   5 
  4 Zodl, Lauren                 Pinelands                       5:08.93   5 
  5 Furlong, Molly               Audubon                         5:15.65   5 
  6 Berman, Maddy                Cherry Hill East                5:19.32   5 
  7 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway                        5:20.89   5 
  8 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:21.18   5 
  9 Schroeter, Meg               Haddonfield                     5:24.40   5 
 10 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville                    5:25.75   5 
 11 Quimby, Megan                Lenape                          5:25.85   5 
 12 Schriever, Gillian           Pinelands                       5:27.32   5 
 13 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    5:30.90   5 
 14 Tattory, Madeleine           Delran                          5:31.36   5 
 15 Larose, Jovanna              North Brunswick                 5:34.78   5 
 16 Lee, Monica                  Cherry Hill East                5:35.44   4 
 17 Lynch, Lauren                Haddonfield                     5:35.55   5 
 18 Thorton, Tara                Moorestown                      5:35.84   4 
 19 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:37.06   4 
 20 Calhoun, Haile               Midd North                      5:37.67   4 
 21 Pestritto, Alexa             Rancocas Valley                 5:37.77   5 
 22 Donio Enscoe, Janie          HAMM                            5:38.72   4 
 23 Ryan, Allie-Marie            Midd North                      5:39.73   4 
 24 Breen, Roisen                Kingsway                        5:40.70   3 
 25 Davidson, Emily              Eastern                         5:41.54   5 
 26 Lippert, Hanna               Midd North                      5:42.52   4 
 27 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                          5:43.42   4 
 28 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca                          5:43.94   4 
 29 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East                5:45.54   4 
 29 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       5:45.54   4 
 31 Blount, Bryanna              Millville                       5:47.24   3 
 32 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Schalick                        5:48.23   4 
 33 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                          5:49.86   5 
 34 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                    5:51.26   4 
 35 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury                        5:52.74   3 
 36 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 5:52.78   4 
 37 Cummings, Ava                Bernards                        5:52.87   3 
 38 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                        5:54.27   3 
 39 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City                      5:55.18   4 
 40 Kopacz, Daphne               Rancocas Valley                 5:55.87   3 
 41 Massey, Isabella             HAMM                            5:56.23   3 
 42 Charboneau, Rebecca          Wdhs                            5:56.71   3 
 43 Bradshaw, Kate               Seneca                          5:56.76   3 
 44 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross                      5:58.15   4 
 45 Cullen, Kiera                Bernards                        5:58.88   2 
 46 Gould, Angelika              Bridgeton                       5:59.04   3 
 47 Maul, Emily                  Absegami                        6:02.01   2 
 48 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                       6:02.61   3 
 49 Reyes, Caitlin               Bishop Eustace                  6:02.78   3 
 50 Kane, Stacey                 Overbrook                       6:03.60   3 
 51 Adams, Christine             Bishop Eustace                  6:03.67   2 
 52 Balik, Tori                  Woodstown                       6:04.05   3 
 53 Dolan, Julia                 Absegami                        6:04.64   2 
 54 Calderone, Elizabeth         HAMM                            6:05.09   2 
 55 Scheiner, Sophie             Cherokee                        6:05.24   2 
 56 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                       6:05.37   3 
 57 Forrest, Emily               Mainland                        6:06.13   3 
 58 Rash, Gabriella              CH West                         6:07.17   1 
 59 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholi                6:07.96   4 
 60 Grady, Grace                 Holy Cross                      6:09.14   3 
 61 Sullivan, Erin               CH West                         6:11.03   2 
 62 Hess, Danielle               Eastern                         6:11.96   3 
 63 Beyer, Hope                  Robbinsville                    6:12.09   2 
 64 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                     6:12.42   4 
 65 Block, Rebecca               Robbinsville                    6:14.73   2 
 66 Wilson, Alexis               Cherokee                        6:17.60   2 
 67 Dick, Meghan                 Collingswood                    6:17.65   2 
 68 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                      6:19.17   2 
 69 Sanders, Allison             Pitman                          6:19.20   1 
 70 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                       6:19.43   3 
 71 Price, Autumn                Delsea HS                       6:20.62   1 
 72 Thornton, Shelby             Wildwood                        6:21.97   1 
 73 O'Leary, Emi                 Bernards                        6:23.41   1 
 74 Schenker, Julia              Cedar Creek                     6:23.73   2 
 75 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Twp                     6:25.24   1 
 76 Weyhmiller, Sierra           Delsea HS                       6:25.66   1 
 77 Murphy, Devon                Gloucester Catho                6:26.84   1 
 78 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:26.90   2 
 79 Pumphrey, Jenna              Clearview                       6:27.67   1 
 80 Beske-Somers, Madison        Clearview                       6:27.74   1 
 81 Cathcart, Aly                Haddon Heights                  6:28.18   2 
 82 Reissmann, Annaliese         CH West                         6:35.33   1 
 83 Mingori, Samantha            Lindenwold                      6:39.92   1 
 84 Golley, Ariel                Overbrook                       6:44.33   2 
 85 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek                    6:45.50   1 
 86 Klein, Emily                 Delran                          6:52.19   1 
 87 Kitchmire, Rebecca           Haddon Heights                  7:00.94   1 
 88 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      7:11.36   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:47.1h  2007        Danielle Tauro, Southern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield                    11:04.89   2 
  2 Schiffauer, Mara             Seneca                         11:08.57   2 
  3 Marrone, Madelyne            Midd North                     11:30.22   2 
  4 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea HS                      11:37.86   2 
  5 Lynch, Katharine             Clearview                      11:38.08   2 
  6 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                         11:47.57   2 
  7 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview                      11:49.48   2 
  8 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                11:56.88   2 
  9 Kroepfl, Lauren              Robbinsville                   11:59.39   2 
 10 Pipkin, Alicia               Haddon Township                12:02.57   2 
 11 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                   12:05.98   2 
 12 Schaffer, Holly              Audubon                        12:08.86   2 
 13 DeCoursey, Lauren            Haddonfield                    12:10.12   2 
 14 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                         12:14.52   2 
 15 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands                      12:19.62   1 
 16 Ranere, Ashley               HAMM                           12:22.94   2 
 17 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern                        12:27.26   2 
 18 Giordano, Beatrice           Bernards                       12:31.54   2 
 19 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East               12:33.88   2 
 20 McLane, Monica               Haddonfield                    12:34.67   1 
 21 Johson, Emily                Wildwood Catholi               12:40.95   2 
 22 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee                       12:41.15   1 
 23 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                     12:42.68   1 
 24 Dean, Jen                    Wdhs                           12:43.66   2 
 25 Potter, Delaney              Robbinsville                   12:44.91   1 
 26 Parry, Madison               Cinnaminson                    12:47.90   1 
 27 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                       12:49.25   1 
 28 Gunson, Meg                  Bernards                       12:49.86   1 
 29 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown                      12:52.60   1 
 30 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca                         12:53.08   1 
 31 Chakov, Alexandra            Atlantic City                  13:02.18   1 
 32 Askins, Jacqueline           Vineland                       13:03.92   1 
 33 Indyg, Marielle              Absegami                       13:06.86   1 
 34 Green, Sara                  Delsea HS                      13:07.16   1 
 35 Thoma, Aura                  Moorestown                     13:07.64   1 
 36 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca                         13:09.95   1 
 37 Gosselin, Jennie             Robbinsville                   13:11.88   1 
 38 Wallace, Katie               Wildwood Catholi               13:13.46   1 
 39 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho               13:18.59   1 
 40 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                13:20.87   1 
 41 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury                       13:24.01   2 
 42 Sabol, Jennie                Woodstown                      13:25.39   1 
 43 Johnson, Lydia               Winslow Twp                    13:29.15   1 
 44 Farnan, Maria                Ocean City                     13:29.84   1 
 45 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East               13:33.04   1 
 46 Wallace, Delaney             Wildwood Catholi               13:37.48   1 
 47 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                         13:38.89   1 
 48 Berg, Aida                   Mainland                       13:39.48   1 
 49 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold                     13:49.81   1 
 50 Snuffin, Susan               HAMM                           13:51.31   1 
 51 Connelly, Melissa            Cedar Creek                    14:01.44   1 
 52 Mingori, Samantha            Lindenwold                     14:27.23   1 
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 17:13.90  2012        Caroline Kellner, WWP South              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway                       18:17.34  
  2 Juzwiak, Alexandra           Midd North                     18:20.79  
  3 Haley, Anna                  Haddonfield                    18:51.65  
  4 Kohli, Juliet                5113                           18:53.84  
  5 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview                      19:05.12  
  6 Nugent, Mackenzie            Kingsway                       19:15.44  
  7 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek                   19:16.71  
  8 Ostrowski, Sara              Cinnaminson                    19:30.37  
  9 Borowski, Julia              Robbinsville                   19:37.50  
 10 Gleason, Breanna             Cherokee                       19:41.06  
 11 McCrudden, Natalie           Haddonfield                    19:42.17  
 12 Beyer, Emily                 431                            19:46.06  
 13 DiDomenico, Sarah            Bishop Eustace                 19:48.02  
 14 Bean, Emma                   Mainland                       19:50.10  
 15 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee                       20:18.67  
 16 Plummer, Jennifer            HAMM                           20:22.60  
 17 Shea, Morgan                 Cherokee                       20:27.60  
 18 Salvatore, Jennifer          North Brunswick                20:37.28  
 19 Grehlinger, Abby             Glassboro                      20:40.94  
 20 west, jasmine                Lower Cape May                 21:25.18  
 21 Thayres, Mackenzie           Wdhs                           21:25.34  
 22 Hindley, Nicole              Eastern                        21:42.11  
 23 Shah, Mily                   Eastern                        21:52.33  
 24 Segan, Ellie                 Delran                         22:32.40  
 25 beteta, suzanna              Lower Cape May                 23:11.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                          14.95q  0.6  1 
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                         15.40q  0.6  1 
  3 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea HS                         15.41q  2.0  8 
  4 Simms, Amanda                Ths                               15.66q  1.4  5 
  5 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                  15.69q  1.0  3 
  6 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                            15.73q  1.4  5 
  7 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                            15.78q  2.0  8 
  8 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                          15.85q +0.0  4 
  9 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea HS                         16.00   2.1  2 
  9 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                          16.00  +0.0  4 
 11 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                         16.06   2.6  9 
 12 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                            16.06   2.6  9 
 13 Cooper, Kirsten              Wdhs                              16.21   1.3  6 
 13 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                       16.21   2.0  8 
 15 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                          16.27   0.6  1 
 16 Ware, Aiyana                 Pennsauken                        16.34   1.2  7 
 17 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                           16.35  +0.0  4 
 18 Conway, Courtney             HAMM                              16.66   1.0  3 
 19 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                           16.81  +0.0  4 
 20 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                          16.95   0.6  1 
 21 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                         17.14   1.4  5 
 22 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                        17.19   2.1  2 
 23 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                      17.34   1.2  7 
 24 Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                          17.44   2.0  8 
 25 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                       17.48   1.3  6 
 26 Montgomerty, Taylor          Clearview                         17.54   1.0  3 
 27 Petracci, Alexa              Wdhs                              17.62   1.3  6 
 28 Peterson, Kelsey             HAMM                              17.65   2.6  9 
 28 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            17.65   1.3  6 
 30 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp                    17.69   2.1  2 
 31 Forte, Savannah              Midd North                        17.71   1.0  3 
 32 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                       17.72   1.4  5 
 33 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                          17.82   2.1  2 
 34 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor Twp                    17.95   0.6  1 
 35 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                         18.00   0.6  1 
 36 Roche, Patricia              Midd North                        18.02   2.1  2 
 37 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville                         18.08   2.6  9 
 38 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                            18.12  +0.0  4 
 39 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                         18.20   1.2  7 
 40 Fahey, Julia                 Robbinsville                      18.25   1.0  3 
 41 Liu, Zhefeng                 Moorestown                        18.30  +0.0  4 
 42 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                          18.33   2.6  9 
 43 Vitali, Alexis               Bernards                          18.41   1.4  5 
 44 Scalese, Rachel              Haddonfield                       18.42   2.6  9 
 45 Scott-Reaves, Sherle         Glassboro                         18.46   0.6  1 
 46 Wheeler, Simmerha            Absegami                          18.47   1.4  5 
 47 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                            18.49   1.3  6 
 48 Tachdjian, Kelli             Wdhs                              18.71   1.0  3 
 49 Adams, Rebecca               Pitman                            18.82   2.0  8 
 50 Sanfilippo, Jenna            HAMM                              18.83  +0.0  4 
 51 Zrada, Corrine               Moorestown                        18.86   1.2  7 
 52 Coniglio, Shae               Gloucester Catho                  19.06   1.2  7 
 53 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                        19.09   1.2  7 
 54 Paladini, Julia              Bernards                          19.10   1.2  7 
 54 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro                         19.10   1.3  6 
 56 Ruiz, Crystal                Audubon                           19.14   1.0  3 
 57 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                            19.16   2.0  8 
 57 Morella, Laura               Cherry Hill East                  19.16   2.6  9 
 59 cintron, janelys             Bridgeton                         19.28   2.0  8 
 60 Mole, Chelsea                Wildwood                          20.14   2.1  2 
 61 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury                          20.15   0.6  1 
 62 McMillan, Tirzah             Woodbury                          20.33   2.1  2 
 63 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        20.69   1.4  5 
 64 Hunt, Gionni                 Lindenwold                        21.12  +0.0  4 
 65 Shyner, Morgan               Mainland                          21.20   1.0  3 
 66 Muse, Aiyana                 Lindenwold                        21.24   1.3  6 
 67 Reid, Jenna                  Midd North                        21.47   1.3  6 
 68 Cox, Allison                 Lenape                            21.77   2.0  8 
 69 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       22.65   1.4  5 
 -- Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                            DNF   1.2  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards               14.95      14.64   1.3 
  2 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East       15.69      15.16   1.3 
  3 Simms, Amanda                Ths                    15.66      15.22   1.3 
  4 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea HS              15.41      15.23   1.3 
  5 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                 15.78      15.56   1.3 
  6 Armstead, Rachell            Millville              15.40      15.61   1.3 
  7 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               15.85      15.69   1.3 
  8 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                 15.73      15.74   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.6h  2006        Shquanda Meylor, Woodrow Wilson           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Jenna                  Midd North                      1:02.89   8 
  2 Cooper, Thalia               Kingsway                        1:03.90   8 
  3 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:04.45   8 
  4 Barbaro, Christina           Delsea HS                       1:04.70   8 
  5 Herran, Alana                5113                            1:06.01   8 
  6 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:06.26   8 
  7 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City                      1:06.54   7 
  8 Granato, Maria               Audubon                         1:07.10   7 
  9 Roberts, Lauren              Haddonfield                     1:08.17   7 
 10 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                          1:08.36   8 
 11 Khademi, Elee                Bernards                        1:08.95   6 
 12 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East                1:09.18   8 
 13 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     1:09.68   7 
 14 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                  1:09.75   5 
 15 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:09.98   7 
 16 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:10.16   6 
 17 Congdon, Sarah               Clearview                       1:10.27   2 
 18 Dukes, Shelby                Delran                          1:10.71   6 
 19 Vann, Samiya                 Bridgeton                       1:11.09   3 
 20 Conway, Courtney             HAMM                            1:11.21   6 
 21 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken                      1:11.25   5 
 22 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                     1:11.91   6 
 23 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:12.63   3 
 24 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:12.71   3 
 25 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                          1:12.75   6 
 26 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson                     1:13.09   4 
 27 Peterson, Shai               Overbrook                       1:13.10   6 
 28 Szszkiewicz, Joanna          Holy Cross                      1:13.22   6 
 29 Brach, Jenna                 Bernards                        1:13.67   4 
 30 Moore, Ciara                 Delsea HS                       1:13.69   4 
 31 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                     1:13.81   5 
 32 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville                    1:13.84   3 
 33 Roche, Patricia              Midd North                      1:14.25   5 
 34 Lamarra, Julia               Schalick                        1:14.69   4 
 35 Testa, Jillian               Robbinsville                    1:14.78   1 
 36 Inigo, Vanessa               Overbrook                       1:14.86   3 
 37 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea HS                       1:14.89   5 
 38 Smith, Shanell               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:15.61   3 
 39 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:15.66   4 
 40 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        1:15.71   5 
 41 Love, Jada                   Woodbury                        1:15.92   3 
 42 Brett, Piper                 Pitman                          1:16.00   2 
 43 Moore, Olivia                Schalick                        1:16.08   4 
 44 Siler, Shakara               Bordentown                      1:16.63   5 
 45 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     1:17.20   2 
 46 Young, Skylar                Mainland                        1:17.52   2 
 47 Glover, Jasmine              Vineland                        1:17.55   2 
 48 Joseph, Teyla                Triton                          1:18.40   3 
 49 bridge, susan                Delran                          1:18.73   1 
 50 Ferrara, Abby                Bernards                        1:19.07   4 
 51 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City                      1:19.21   5 
 52 Borden, Maggie               Mainland                        1:20.29   1 
 53 Ma, Julia                    Delran                          1:24.23   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.2h  2001        , Edgewood                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lake, Amaysia                Southern                        1:05.47#  8   3.33
  2 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                       1:05.52#  8   2.66
  3 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                  1:05.82#  7   1.66
  4 Diawara, Halima              Toms River North                1:06.85#  6   1.33
  5 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:07.57#  6   2   
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville                       1:08.02#  8   2.66
  7 Charles, Aliya               Southern                        1:08.23#  8   3.33
  8 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                          1:09.53#  7   0.66
  9 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:09.70#  4   1   
 10 Daniels, Darian              Southern                        1:09.74#  8   3.33
 11 Thaler, Valerie              Millville                       1:11.27#  8   2.66
 12 Moser, Megan                 Toms River North                1:11.39#  6   1.33
 13 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                          1:11.43#  7   0.66
 14 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee                        1:11.48#  4 
 15 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     1:11.64#  6   2   
 16 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:11.74#  6   2   
 17 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:12.22#  7   1.66
 18 Conway, Courtney             HAMM                            1:12.27#  3   0.33
 19 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                         1:12.29#  5 
 20 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        1:12.31#  4   1   
 21 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         1:12.37#  5 
 22 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                 1:14.26#  3 
 23 Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                       1:15.07#  2 
 24 Peterson, Kelsey             HAMM                            1:15.51#  3   0.33
 25 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        1:15.59#  4 
 26 Sanfilippo, Jenna            HAMM                            1:15.72#  3   0.33
 27 Jarolmen, Summer             Absegami                        1:15.92#  4   1   
 28 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       1:16.29#  2 
 29 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                  1:17.22#  7   1.66
 30 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                        1:17.77#  4 
 31 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:17.87#  3 
 32 Esters, Jaime                Woodbury                        1:18.66#  1 
 33 Valek, Ashlyn                Toms River North                1:19.33#  6   1.33
 34 Benson, Lauren               Lenape                          1:19.48#  7   0.66
 35 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         1:19.54#  5 
 36 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:19.96#  3 
 37 Abbaszadeh, Emma             CH West                         1:22.86#  1 
 38 McMillan, Tirzah             Woodbury                        1:23.55#  1 
 39 Rash, Gabriella              CH West                         1:23.75#  1 
 40 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                         1:24.91#  2 
 41 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury                        1:26.14#  1 
 42 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee                         1:26.23#  2 
 43 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                         1:26.84#  1 
 44 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                         1:26.87#  2 
 45 Balik, Tori                  Woodstown                       1:27.46#  2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase H. Browning
============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:50.40  2007        Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City                      7:40.73   2 
  2 Miahle, Lou                  princeton                       7:45.15   2 
  3 Fisher, Sarah                Woodstown                       7:50.08   1 
  4 Scott, Heather               Pinelands                       7:53.53   2 
  5 Springsteadah, Mackenzie     Millville                       7:56.36   2 
  6 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek                    7:58.18   2 
  7 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield                     8:03.12   2 
  8 Hassinger, Danielle          Delsea HS                       8:08.39   2 
  9 DeMalo, Anna                 Moorestown                      8:11.40   2 
 10 Knoblock, Karen              Wdhs                            8:17.53   2 
 11 Conover, Zoe                 HAMM                            8:22.13   2 
 12 Green, Sara                  Delsea HS                       8:24.25   1 
 13 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville                    8:32.84   2 
 14 MacKenzie, Tabitha           HAMM                            8:33.19   2 
 15 Campbell-Scott, Destiny      Pennsauken                      8:37.63   1 
 16 Pagano, Valerie              HAMM                            8:37.83   1 
 17 Steward, Hannah              Northern Burling                8:44.40   2 
 18 McBride, Erin                CH West                         8:46.11   1 
 19 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                          8:46.40   2 
 20 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    8:46.53   2 
 21 Breslin, Erin                Audubon                         8:48.80   1 
 22 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown                      8:50.06   2 
 23 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown                    8:52.41   2 
 24 Cummings, Kathryn            Bernards                        8:55.75   1 
 25 Cassidy, Caleigh             Bernards                        8:56.02   1 
 26 Sullivan, Erin               CH West                         8:56.51   1 
 27 Dow, Tiffany                 Pennsauken                      9:03.97   1 
 28 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        9:08.03   2 
 29 Luu, Jenny                   Pennsauken                      9:09.04   1 
 30 Brady, Madeline              Ocean City                      9:12.58   1 
 31 Hickman, Julia               Gloucester Catho                9:19.04   1 
 32 Ludewig, Sandy               Schalick                        9:21.22   1 
 33 Chapman, Erin                Burlington Twp                  9:25.99   1 
 34 Herrmann, Johanna            Seneca                          9:31.53   1 
 35 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          9:36.15   2 
 36 Khalid, Muniza               Absegami                        9:41.26   2 
 37 Mody, Shivani                Brick Twp HS                    9:43.58   1 
 38 Patel, Rutu                  Absegami                        9:47.09   1 
 39 Fraone, Jessica              Oakcrest                        9:52.39   2 
 40 George, Julie                Mainland                        9:55.13   1 
 41 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland                        9:55.30   1 
 42 Oliveira, Emily              Bernards                        9:58.01   1 
 43 Labastida, Raquel            Absegami                       10:00.54   1 
 44 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Township                10:00.95   2 
 45 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                10:01.10   2 
 46 Camey, Sarah                 Mainland                       10:02.11   1 
 47 Klein, Emily                 Delran                         10:05.42   2 
 48 Sheehan, Alexandra           Holy Cross                     10:17.27   1 
 49 Croly, Meghan                Delran                         10:46.28   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                   48.54q  5 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Williams, Vashti               
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Woods, Cidae'a                 
  2 Penns Grove                                                    48.62q  4 
     1) Nichols, Richarrd               2) Cooke, Tija                    
     3) Pollard, Jaye                   4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 49.05q  3 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  4 Eastern                                                        49.34q  4 
     1) Edwards, Melanie                2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Akiri, Edirin                   4) Asare, Abena                   
  5 Lenape                                                         49.40q  1 
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Topolski, Marissa              
     3) Maynes, Sam                     4) Staten, Jasmine                
  6 Pennsauken                                                     49.62q  1 
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Rivas, Jamiyah                 
     3) McEady, Ajani                   4) Pascall, Indigo                
  7 Deptford                                                       49.77q  3 
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Kelly-Miller, Maia             
     3) Baker, Sundasia                 4) Lester, Kiara                  
  8 Southern Regional                                              49.83q  2 
     1) Johnson, Abby                   2) Decker, Bailey                 
     3) Fay, Kelly                      4) Rizzo, Rachel                  
  9 Pleasantville                                                  50.23   2 
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
 10 Teaneck High School                                            50.45   2 
     1) Simms, Amanda                   2) Grange, Dajah                  
     3) James, Toni                     4) Sarraga, Aminah                
 11 Timber Creek                                                   50.58   2 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah           
     3) Starnes, Adia                   4) Crawley, Aarynn                
 12 Toms River North                                               51.11   5 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia                 2) Forlenza, Lynnea               
     3) Szymanski, Izabela              4) Byrd, Tifani                   
 13 Woodbury                                                       51.14   1 
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Graham, Taylor                 
     3) Abott, Toria                    4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
 14 Pemberton Twp. High School                                     51.43   4 
     1) Taylor, Tierra                  2) Russell, Tanaesza              
     3) Andrades, Cazjaa                4) Champion, Jada                 
 15 Bridgeton                                                      51.47   1 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 16 Oakcrest                                                       51.65   3 
     1) james, chaka                    2) Aipej, Olivia                  
     3) Foster, Kunesha                 4) Dennis, Seiarah                
 17 Lawrence HS                                                    51.69   5 
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Hewitt, Tatiana                
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominque               
 18 Clearview                                                      51.86   5 
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
 19 West Deptford Track                                            51.90   4 
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
 20 Glassboro                                                      52.19   1 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Brackett, Nyasia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
 21 Lindenwold                                                     52.36   3 
 22 Rancocas Valley                                                52.39   1 
     1) Jett, Staci                     2) Goeloe, Iasia                  
     3) Collins, Ine'                   4) Foering, Julianne              
 23 Delran                                                         52.59   3 
     1) Belin, Cierra                   2) Dukes, Shelby                  
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Baker, Jayah                   
 24 Vineland                                                       53.12   1 
     1) Brown, Tiah                     2) Thompson, Taahira              
     3) Thompson (Rodney), Asia         4) Pleasant, D'Andra              
 25 Absegami                                                       53.23   2 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2)                                
 26 Bishop Eustace                                                 53.42   3 
     1) Carrie, Michelle                2) Perini, Alyssa                 
     3) Aurite, Erica                   4) Damato, Kat                    
 27 Camden Catholic                                                53.56   5 
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Blacks, Kaylin                 
     3) Wade, Jada                      4) Hall, Moriah                   
 28 Shawnee                                                        53.64   4 
     1) Robinson, Jordan                2) Johnson, Molly                 
     3) DiBraccio, Michelle             4) Jones, Allison                 
 29 Triton Regional High School                                    53.79   3 
     1) Robinson, Tyra-Renai            2) Joseph, Teyla                  
     3) Olsen, Layne                    4) Joseph, Geneseret              
 30 Brick Memorial                                                 54.29   4 
     1) Ansbro, Lindsay                 2) Glass, Jessica                 
     3) Jazikoff, Kacie                 4) Dominguez, Emily               
 31 Burllington Twp                                                54.54   5 
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Hinds, Nia                      4) Miles, Kourtney                
 32 Hammonton High School                                          54.82   5 
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Ellington, Farris              
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Turner, Belle                  
 33 Cherry Hill West                                               55.18   2 
     1) McBride, Erin                   2) Molletta, Giana                
     3) Jones, Talia                    4) Cabanero, Christina            
 -- Pinelands                                                        DNF   4 
     1) Hartman, Noelle                 2) DiElmo, Dasey                  
     3) Mickens, Tatianna               4) Holloway, Kirsten              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow Twp.                                        48.54      47.68  
  2 Penns Grove                                         48.62      48.58  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                      49.05      48.63  
  4 Pennsauken                                          49.62      49.52  
  5 Deptford                                            49.77      49.61  
  6 Southern Regional                                   49.83      49.82  
  7 Lenape                                              49.40      49.90  
 -- Eastern                                             49.34         DQ   Out of zone 1-2
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 50.60  2010        , Haddonfield                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow MS                                                     52.40  
  2 Phifer Middle School                                           52.81  
     1) Hooker, Tierra                  2) Bowen, Nefatari                
     3) Urbarry, Myanni                 4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  3 Davies MS  'B'                                                 56.62  
     1) Wyatt, Cayla                    2) Johnson, Keirston              
     3) Smith, Brelle                   4) White, Jana                    
  4 Davies MS                                                      57.82  
     1) Crigliano, Nicole               2) Deveney, Trina                 
     3) DeSheilda, Aliyah               4) Vieyra, Isabel                 
  5 Medford                                                        58.98  
     1) Rankin, Claire                  2) Kearns, Grace                  
     3) Larzalere, Georgia              4) Mavracik, Laura                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.5h  2006        , Woodrow Wilson                          
                         Jones, Meylor, Still, Sharper                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:43.63   4 
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Woods, Cidae'a                  4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Penns Grove                                                  1:44.11   3 
     1) Cooke, Tija                     2) Pollard, Jaye                  
     3) Brown, Jocelyn                  4) Dowe, Faleesha                 
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:44.33   4 
     1) Cooper, Thalia                  2) Heineman, Jaclyn               
     3) Harris, Loren                   4) Waller, Arianna                
  4 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:44.35   4 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Davis, Corrine                 
     3) Garrett, Ayanna                 4) Garrett, Nabiya                
  5 Southern Regional                                            1:46.13   4 
     1) Ritchie, Jenna                  2) Decker, Bailey                 
     3) Fay, Kelly                      4) Angellella, Brianna            
  6 Toms River North                                             1:46.23   4 
     1) Byrd, Tifani                    2) Moser, Megan                   
     3) Popoola, Adelola                4) Diawara, Halima                
  7 Pennsauken                                                   1:47.44   4 
     1) Pascall, Indigo                 2) Dupree, Aleyah                 
     3) Ware, Aiyana                    4) Jamison, Olivia                
  8 Pleasantville                                                1:47.59   3 
     1) Alston, Mya                     2) Aabid, Hadiyah                 
     3) Mullings, Monique               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  9 Teaneck High School                                          1:47.86   4 
     1) James, Toni                     2) Grange, Dajah                  
     3) VanBrackle, Nia                 4) Sarraga, Aminah                
 10 Haddonfield High School                                      1:48.63   3 
 11 Bridgeton                                                    1:49.62   3 
     1) Jean-Pierre, Cheryllynn         2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 12 Clearview                                                    1:51.35   3 
     1) Lin, Jordan                     2) Little, I'Shay                 
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Lynch, Shannon                 
 13 Absegami                                                     1:51.37   2 
 14 Cherokee                                                     1:52.60   3 
     1) Chen, Amanda                    2) Keller, Sierra                 
     3) Siermine, Liza                  4) Patel, Rachel                  
 15 Timber Creek                                                 1:52.98   2 
     1) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne         2) Starnes, Kai                   
     3) Gonzalez, Jarline               4) Amugo, Ihuna                   
 16 Pemberton Twp. High School                                   1:53.24   3 
     1) Smith, Shanell                  2) Francis, Brianna               
     3) Gregory, Alyssa                 4) Andrades, Cazjaa               
 17 Burllington Twp                                              1:53.52   1 
     1) Wilcox, D'Yana                  2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Cann, Carley                    4) Miles, Kourtney                
 18 Pinelands                                                    1:54.30   2 
     1) DiElmo, Dasey                   2) Cooper, Kendra                 
     3) Iverson, Chloe                  4) Mickens, Tatianna              
 19 Rancocas Valley                                              1:54.35   2 
     1) Chung, Jade                     2) Goeloe, Iasia                  
     3) Freeman, Kennedy                4) Gay-Hall, Neysa                
 20 Shawnee                                                      1:55.16   3 
     1) Johnson, Molly                  2) DiBraccio, Michelle            
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Jones, Allison                 
 21 Lawrence HS                                                  1:57.07   1 
     1)                                 2) Gordon, Sataya                 
     3) Dapprich, Susanna               4) Rauschenberger, Sophie         
 22 Glassboro                                                    1:57.73   1 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) Wright, Sa'Niyah               
     3) Pratt, Shalya                   4) Scott-Reaves, Sherle           
 23 Hammonton High School                                        1:58.58   2 
     1) Cowan, Natalie                  2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Ogdon, Claire                   4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 24 Gloucester Catholic                                          2:00.86   2 
     1) Coniglio, Shae                  2) Virella, Lisette               
     3) Wilson, Lauren                  4) Nacci, Taylor                  
 25 Oakcrest                                                     2:02.89   2 
     1) Rodriguez, DeVianna             2) hamler, kayla                  
     3) mays, nia                       4) young, sakai                   
 26 Eastern                                                      2:04.13   1 
     1) Bostic, Taylor                  2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Parker, Eve                     4) Copes, Alecea                  
 27 Woodstown                                                    2:06.27   1 
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Read, Sara                      4) Joyner, Tanner                 
 28 Vineland                                                     2:10.12   2 
     1) White, Dejah                    2) Thompson, Keiyana              
     3) Durham, Destinee                4) Brown, Tori                    
 29 Camden Catholic                                              2:11.49   1 
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Slider, Kayla                  
     3) D'Ambrosio, Kayelyn             4) Merlin, Katie                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.90  2012        , Freehold Twp                            
                         Faith, Vitello, Spadola, Bracher                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      9:20.39  
  2 Southern Regional                                            9:27.25  
     1) Burnup, Carly                   2) Mooney, Kaitlyn                
     3) Chartier, Elizabeth             4) Hammel, Melana                 
  3 Ocean City                                                   9:38.86  
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Stremme, Rachel                
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  4 Winslow Twp.                                                 9:59.98  
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Austin, Jordan                 
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) King, Tziarra                  
  5 Clearview                                                   10:02.78  
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Cromley, Jennifer              
     3) Lynch, Katharine                4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  6 Rancocas Valley                                             10:08.77  
     1) Knope, Michelle                 2) Ando, Mary                     
     3) Cacace, Isabella                4) Bresnan, Sarah                 
  7 Timber Creek                                                10:09.32  
     1) Lavallias, Sade                 2) Condell, Alyssa                
     3) Shipotofsky, Janelle            4) Clark, Alexa                   
  8 Shawnee                                                     10:09.79  
     1) Stang, Shannon                  2) Keevey, Cara                   
     3) Malpass, Julia                  4) Bonner, Kara                   
  9 Hammonton High School                                       10:11.81  
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Finnerty, Brooke               
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie            
 10 Cherokee                                                    10:21.70  
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Scheiner, Sophie               
     3) Moraschi, Ally                  4) Cinelli, Karli                 
 11 West Deptford Track                                         10:23.65  
     1) Kipp, Anna                      2) Thayres, Mackenzie             
 12 Toms River North                                            10:43.11  
     1) Troisi, Jillian                 2) Suchodolski, Alyson            
     3) Bush, Jordyn                    4) DeSantis, Danielle             
 13 Holy Cross                                                  10:44.62  
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Merchel, Jenna                 
     3) Hickey, Alexandra               4) Wood, Samantha                 
 14 Woodbury                                                    10:56.16  
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Ward, Abigail                  
     3) Smith, Jasmin                   4) Slusarczyk, Rachel             
 15 Glassboro                                                   10:57.02  
     1) Grehlinger, Abby                2) Vito, Lindsey                  
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Meyrick, Brianna               
 16 Eastern                                                     11:00.54  
     1) Meskin, Nicole                  2) Nam, Irene                     
     3) Shaw, Sierra                    4) LaRocca, Gabrielle             
 17 Lenape                                                      11:03.38  
     1) Williams, Cian                  2) Colucci, Eryka                 
     3) Hardiman, Meghan                4) Perera, Gayani                 
 18 Camden Catholic                                             11:23.39  
     1) McHugh, Kelly                   2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Williams, Zarria                4) Collarin, Kelsey               
 19 Oakcrest                                                    11:30.24  
     1) Fraone, Jessica                 2) zeb, laiba                     
     3) Tomasello, Aubree               4) Myers, Pamela                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19:35.2h  2007        , Southern                               
                          Patrick, Bergin, Smith, Tauro                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                      22:46.94  
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Londregan, Annie               
     3) Ryan, Maeve                     4) Thomas, Patricia               
  2 Brick Memorial                                              22:58.51  
     1) Beyer, Emily                    2) Luma, Dayna                    
     3) Hannam, Julia                   4) Beyer, Hope                    
  3 Haddonfield High School                                     23:05.51  
     1) Munafo, Kristen                 2) Hoover, Holly                  
     3) Levitt, Lauren                  4) Peifer, Olivia                 
  4 Toms River North                                            23:17.96  
     1) Fotopoulos, Alexa               2) Martone, Julia                 
     3) Reis, Jessica                   4) George, Kaitlyn                
  5 Audubon                                                     23:21.30  
     1) Schaffer, Holly                 2) Lutz, Emily                    
     3) Breslin, Erin                   4) Furlong, Molly                 
  6 Hammonton High School                                       23:49.60  
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Massey, Isabella               
     3) MacKenzie, Tabitha              4) Plummer, Jennifer              
  7 Cherokee                                                    23:59.12  
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Vassalotti, Gabby              
     3) Shea, Morgan                    4) Moraschi, Izzi                 
  8 Woodstown                                                   24:13.16  
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Rodgers, Julia                 
     3) Sabol, Jennie                   4) Fisher, Sarah                  
  9 Pennsauken                                                  24:47.69  
     1) Bakley, Amanda                  2) Luu, Jenny                     
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Dow, Tiffany                   
 10 West Deptford Track                                         24:52.87  
     1) Charboneau, Rebecca             2) Dean, Jen                      
     3) Emrick, Kaitlyn                 4) Fenning, Emma                  
 11 Cherry Hill West                                            25:33.66  
     1) Sullivan, Erin                  2) Reissmann, Annaliese           
     3) Rash, Gabriella                 4) Owens, Casey                   
 12 Rancocas Valley                                             26:07.18  
     1) Kopacz, Daphne                  2) Grant, Haley                   
     3) Winsor, Brittany                4) Miller, Samantha               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.0h  2006        , Camden                                  
                         Alston, Sewell, Smalls, Sloan                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                            1:49.73   4 
     1) Johnson, Abby                   2) Rizzo, Rachel                  
     3) Burnup, Carly                   4) Angellella, Brianna            
  2 Lenape                                                       1:49.78   4 
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Staten, Jasmine                
     3) Topolski, Marissa               4) Pettipaw, Carly                
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:49.95   4 
     1) McEady, Ajani                   2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) Jamison, Olivia                 4) McDuffie, Tiara                
  4 Teaneck High School                                          1:50.90   4 
     1) Sarraga, Aminah                 2) James, Toni                    
     3) Simms, Amanda                   4) Grange, Dajah                  
  5 Lawrence HS                                                  1:51.64   3 
     1) Kelsey, Holt                    2) Hewitt, Tatiana                
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominque               
  6 Burllington Twp                                              1:52.42   3 
     1) Wilcox, D'Yana                  2) Hinds, Nia                     
     3) Walton, Kiah                    4) Essex- Arline, Carin           
  7 Timber Creek                                                 1:52.48   3 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah           
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah               4) Jones, Sarina                  
  8 Cherokee                                                     1:52.51   3 
     1) Montague, Elizabeth             2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) McMillan, Julia                
  9 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:53.07   4 
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Smith-Shroud, Ananda           
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) Coleman, Mia                   
 10 Pleasantville                                                1:53.91   3 
     1) Aabid, Hadiyah                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Clark, Rebekah                  4) Bazemore, Barbara              
 11 Bridgeton                                                    1:54.44   4 
     1) Holmes, Jaquesha                2) Shaw, Tanyra                   
     3) Hameed, Hasanna                 4) Russell, Tajon                 
 12 Oakcrest                                                     1:55.15   3 
     1) Foster, Kunesha                 2) Tomasello, Aubree              
     3) Dennis, Seiarah                 4) Muhammad, Aisha                
 13 Haddonfield High School                                      1:56.50   2 
 14 Absegami                                                     1:57.67   2 
 15 Shawnee                                                      1:57.98   2 
     1) Jones, Allison                  2) DiBraccio, Michelle            
     3) Johnson, Molly                  4) Robinson, Jordan               
 16 Millville                                                    1:58.25   3 
     1) Lee, Amber                      2) Bethune, Bakirah               
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Scafe, Satara                  
 16 Delran                                                       1:58.25   2 
     1) Belin, Cierra                   2) Taliaferro, Mariah             
     3) Dukes, Shelby                   4) Baker, Jayah                   
 18 Glassboro                                                    1:58.67   1 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Johnson, Alizsa                
     3) Brackett, Nyasia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
 19 Vineland                                                     1:58.97   1 
     1) Pleasant, D'Andra               2) Thompson, Taahira              
     3) Brown, Tiah                     4) Glover, Jasmine                
 20 Pemberton Twp. High School                                   1:59.78   2 
     1) Francis, Brianna                2) Massaley, Veradine             
     3) Gregory, Alyssa                 4) Gavin, Ciana                   
 21 West Deptford Track                                          1:59.90   3 
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Jones, Amber                   
     3) Reed, Jeinajuh                  4) Pinto, Nicole                  
 22 Toms River North                                             2:00.36   2 
     1) Forlenza, Lynnea                2) Goncerz, Olivia                
     3) Naphier, Brielle                4) Solly, Victoria                
 23 Ocean City                                                   2:01.16   1 
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) McKenna, Natalie               
     3) Price, Taylor                   4) Gresham, Raquel                
 24 Holy Cross                                                   2:01.35   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Josephine            2) Carroll, Angelina              
     3) Heath, Maia                     4) Szszkiewicz, Joanna            
 25 Woodstown                                                    2:06.94   1 
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Skinner, Morgan                
     3) Joyner, Tanner                  4) Biegen, Neshani                
 26 Camden Catholic                                              2:07.94   2 
     1) Blacks, Kaylin                  2) Wade, Jada                     
     3) Slider, Kayla                   4) McHugh, Kelly                  
 27 Hammonton High School                                        2:08.44   1 
     1) Downey, Taylor                  2) Ellington, Farris              
     3) Pagan, Gabriella                4) Mauriello, Olivia              
 28 Pinelands                                                    2:12.05   1 
     1) Maceva, Gianna                  2) Nieves, Clarissa               
     3) Webb, Jessica                   4) Cooper, Kendra                 
 -- Woodbury                                                         DNF   2 
     1) Harvey, Dara                    2) Graham, Taylor                 
     3) Watkins, NeeAsia                4) Abott, Toria                   
 -- Rancocas Valley                                                   DQ   4  Out of zone
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Jett, Staci                    
     3) Ledbetter, Jonise               4) Frombach, Kristen              
 
Girls Distance Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12:01.40  2012        , Lenape                                 
                          Franklin, McGee, Restivo, Ocasio                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:08.61   2  3:45.67, 62.16, 2:15
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Flynn, Bridget                 
  2 Southern Regional                                           12:22.97   2  3:48.44, 58.02, 2:19
     1) Hammel, Melana                  2) Burnup, Carly                  
     3) Chartier, Elizabeth             4) Mooney, Kaitlyn                
  3 Brick Memorial                                              12:36.21   2 
     1) Beyer, Hope                     2) Reyes, Nyazhja                 
     3) Luma, Dayna                     4) LiPuma, Kaitlyn                
  4 Shawnee                                                     12:58.12   2  3:48.17, 61.39, 2:26
     1) Bendixen, Nina                  2) Arena, Morgan                  
     3) Bonner, Kara                    4) Stang, Shannon                 
  5 Lenape                                                      12:58.86   2 
     1) Restivo, Lizzy                  2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Spellman, Haley                 4) Quimby, Megan                  
  6 Cherokee                                                    13:09.70   2 
     1) Gleason, Breanna                2) Dawkins, Maya                  
     3) Moraschi, Ally                  4) McAdams, Jess                  
  7 Haddonfield High School                                     13:26.25   2 
     1) DeCoursey, Lauren               2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Lynch, Lauren                   4) Peifer, Olivia                 
  8 Rancocas Valley                                             13:30.04   2 
     1) Bresnan, Sarah                  2) Wallace, Nia                   
     3) Knope, Michelle                 4) Kopacz, Daphne                 
  9 Millville                                                   13:31.38   2 
     1) Blount, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Amber                     
     3) Simpkins, Alyssa                4) Springsteadah, Mackenzie       
 10 Winslow Twp.                                                13:32.95   1 
     1) King, Tziarra                   2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Williams, Vashti                4) Rivers, Shayla                 
 11 Toms River North                                            13:34.96   2 
     1) Fotopoulos, Alexa               2) Solly, Victoria                
     3) George, Kaitlyn                 4) Reilly, Madyson                
 12 Pinelands                                                   13:40.00   1 
     1) Fuerst, Teresa                  2) Mickens, Airianna              
     3) Gulya, Brielle                  4) Roth, Emily                    
 13 Holy Cross                                                  13:42.33   1 
     1) Dearstyne, Katherine            2) Carroll, Angelina              
     3) O'Donnell, Greta                4) Wood, Samantha                 
 14 Timber Creek                                                13:59.34   1 
     1) Shipotofsky, Janelle            2) Kane, Sabehah                  
     3) Hopkins, Natalie                4) Clark, Alexa                   
 15 Woodstown                                                   14:08.19   1 
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Joyner, Tanner                 
     3) Richmond, Miranda               4) Gallatig, Isabel               
 16 Delran                                                      14:19.61   1 
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) bridge, susan                  
     3) Daly, Elizabeth                 4) Tattory, Madeleine             
 17 Lawrence HS                                                 14:24.28   1 
     1) Rauschenberger, Sophie          2) Evans, Nelle                   
     3) Dapprich, Susanna               4) Zellner, Brea                  
 18 Cherry Hill West                                            14:25.57   1 
     1) Sullivan, Erin                  2) Calzaretto, Nina               
     3) Cabanero, Christina             4) McBride, Erin                  
 19 Vineland                                                    14:34.20   1 
     1) Grissman, Amanda                2) Echeverria, Nosaya             
     3) Jackson-Cruz, Kayla             4) Askins, Jacqueline             
 20 Eastern                                                     14:37.90   1 
     1) Meskin, Nicole                  2) Stevens, Destini               
     3) Shaw, Sierra                    4) Hess, Danielle                 
 21 Hammonton High School                                       14:42.03   1 
     1) Calderone, Elizabeth            2) Butcher, Shontiana             
     3) Snuffin, Susan                  4) Pagano, Valerie                
 22 Gloucester Catholic                                         14:58.18   1 
     1) Virella, Elysa                  2) Haines, Rachel                 
     3) Murphy, Devon                   4) Hickman, Julia                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.80  2012        , Buena                                   
                         Olsen, Sturts, Ramirez, Layrer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 1:01.15#  5 
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bennett, Gabrielle             
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Robinson, Torie                
  2 Southern Regional                                            1:02.76   2 
     1) Daniels, Darian                 2) Charles, Aliya                 
     3) Knudsen, Kelly                  4) Lake, Amaysia                  
  3 Toms River North                                             1:07.42   5 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia                 2) Szymanski, Izabela             
     3) Forlenza, Lynnea                4) Byrd, Tifani                   
  4 Monsignor Donovan HS                                         1:08.04   2 
     1) Testa, Claire                   2) Gundling, Ashley               
     3) Underwood, Brielle              4) Dabrowski, Claudia             
  5 West Deptford Track                                          1:09.12   1 
     1) Bilber, Holly                   2) Shannon, Zoe                   
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kirsten                
  6 Hammonton High School                                        1:09.33   5 
     1) Peterson, Kelsey                2) Cowan, Natalie                 
     3) Sanfilippo, Jenna               4) Conway, Courtney               
  7 Clearview                                                    1:09.60   5 
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Montgomerty, Taylor            
  8 Brick Memorial                                               1:11.89   3 
     1) Reyes, Nyazhja                  2) Scott, Emily                   
     3) Glass, Jessica                  4) Clayton, Emily                 
  9 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:12.10   4 
     1) Cooper, Janaya                  2) DeJean, Lindsey                
     3) Barr, Devon                     4) Johnson, Melina                
 10 Absegami                                                     1:12.47   4 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Wheeler, Simmerha              
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) Edwards, Rachel                
 11 Rancocas Valley                                              1:16.50   2 
     1) Baehr, Reagan                   2) Williams, Iyanna               
     3) Snively, Jerika                 4) Adornetto, Danielle            
 12 Gloucester Catholic                                          1:19.17   4 
     1) Coniglio, Shae                  2) Virella, Lisette               
     3) Virella, Elysa                  4) Wilson, Lauren                 
 13 Pinelands                                                    1:20.69   3 
     1) Mahon, Monica                   2) Burton, Bonnie                 
     3) Papernik, Alissa                4) White, Juliana                 
 14 Woodbury                                                     1:22.54   3 
     1) Thompson, Ayan                  2) Esters, Jaime                  
     3) Schollenberger, Anna            4) McMillan, Tirzah               
 15 Eastern                                                      1:25.23   3 
     1) Ross, Kiara                     2) Ruffin, Alexus                 
     3) Tetiuk, Anna                    4) Wright, Kira                   
 16 Woodstown                                                    1:25.47   4 
     1) Secaur, Felicia                 2) Snyder, Sera                   
     3) Miller, Kacey                   4) Balik, Tori                    
 -- Bishop Eustace                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Bischof, Gina                   2) Aurite, Erica                  
     3) Perini, Alyssa                  4) Jones, Sarah                   
 
Girls High Jump Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08              Halpin(1985)/Hunt(2010), Cherry Hill East/De
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
  2 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        J5-02.00  
  3 Ward, Dominique              Rancocas Valley                J5-02.00  
  3 Angellella, Brianna          Southern                       J5-02.00  
  5 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick                 5-00.00  
  5 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                        5-00.00  
  5 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee                        5-00.00  
  5 Champion, Jada               Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-00.00  
  9 Bischof, Gina                Bishop Eustace                 J5-00.00  
 10 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      J5-00.00  
 11 Mays, Brianna                Cedar Creek                     4-10.00  
 11 Pearson, Naomi               Rancocas Valley                 4-10.00  
 11 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                        4-10.00  
 11 Cowan, Natalie               HAMM                            4-10.00  
 11 LaRosa, Nataile              Lenape                          4-10.00  
 11 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                        4-10.00  
 
Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                        5-02.00  
  2 Pfleger, Kayla               Midd North                      5-00.00  
  3 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J5-00.00  
  4 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                 0.25   J5-00.00  
  5 Campbell, Chelsea            Cherry Hill East        0.25   J5-00.00  
  6 Forte, Savannah              Midd North              0.25    4-10.00  
  6 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                 4-10.00  
  8 Morris, Iman                 Burlington Twp          0.25   J4-10.00  
  8 Wilkie, Isobel               Haddonfield             0.25   J4-10.00  
 10 Stanley, Christina           Cherry Hill East        0.25    4-08.00  
 10 Black, Lily                  Cinnaminson             0.25    4-08.00  
 10 Packard, Danielle            Seneca                          4-08.00  
 13 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield             0.25    4-06.00  
 13 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville                       4-06.00  
 13 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest                        4-06.00  
 13 Chmiel, Jessica              Northern Burling                4-06.00  
 13 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp          0.25    4-06.00  
 13 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                0.25    4-06.00  
 -- Young, Skylar                Mainland                             NH  
 -- Farrell, Katie               Schalick                0.25         NH  
 -- Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                               NH  
 -- Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                               NH  
 -- Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson             0.25         NH  
 -- Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Olsen, Layne                 Triton                               NH  
 -- Hickey, Jillian              Delran                               NH  
 -- Khademi, Elee                Bernards                             NH  
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sarah               Southern                        4-10.00  
  2 Digiacinto, Sammi            Millville                      J4-10.00  
  3 Peters, Dominque             337                            J4-10.00  
  4 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                        J4-10.00  
  5 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-10.00  
  6 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       J4-10.00  
  7 McCarty, Shelby              Delsea HS                       4-08.00  
  7 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern                        4-08.00  
  7 Scafe, Satara                Millville                       4-08.00  
 10 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                         4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           Wdhs                    0.25   10-06.00  
  2 Dabrowski, Claudia           618                     0.25  J10-06.00  
  3 Selfridge, Katherine         Delsea HS               0.25  J10-06.00  
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville               0.25  J10-06.00  
  5 Waldron, Emily               Triton                  0.25   10-00.00  
  6 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                0.25  J10-00.00  
  7 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee                0.25    9-06.00  
  8 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                  0.25    9-00.00  
  8 Deam, Karly                  Moorestown              0.25    9-00.00  
  8 Gilmore, Erica               Audubon                 0.25    9-00.00  
 11 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape                          8-06.00  
 11 Olsen, Layne                 Triton                  0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Saldano, Cierra              Millville               0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                  0.25    8-06.00  
 11 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland Reg.                 8-06.00  
 11 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-06.00  
 17 Murphy, Kelly                Cinnaminson             0.25    8-00.00  
 17 FitzPatrick, Caroline        HAMM                    0.25    8-00.00  
 -- Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                              NH  
 -- Tingley, Allison             Eastern                              NH  
 -- Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Gundling, Ashley             618                                  NH  
 -- Machamer, Courtney           Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Diaz, Megan                  Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Ellen, Amanda                Delsea HS               0.25         NH  
 -- Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                             NH  
 -- Roberts, Rhiannon            Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Nachtigll, Elise             Mainland                             NH  
 -- Oni, TJ                      Woodbury                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Elite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 19-06.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Northern Burling               18-00.75   NWI 
  2 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       17-08.50   NWI 
  3 Burrell, Sabrina             Delsea HS                      17-06.00   NWI 
  4 Herran, Alana                5113                           17-05.75   NWI 
  5 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     17-03.25   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                        16-11.75   NWI 
  7 Simms, Amanda                Ths                            16-11.00   NWI 
  8 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                      16-08.50   NWI 
  9 Hauschild, Maia              princeton                      16-03.50   NWI 
 10 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                15-10.50   NWI 
 11 Wilcox, D'Yana               Burlington Twp                 15-10.25   NWI 
 12 Van Loon, Jazz               Rbr                            15-06.50   NWI 
 -- Harris, Loren                Kingsway                           FOUL       
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       17-05.00   NWI 
  2 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                16-09.00   NWI 
  3 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     16-06.00   NWI 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       15-11.00   NWI 
  5 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville                      15-08.00   NWI 
  6 Smith-Shroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                    15-03.00   NWI 
     4.50(NWI) x  x             
  7 Jackson, Jasmine             Northern Burling               14-11.00   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               14-11.00   NWI 
  9 Lee, Amber                   Millville                      14-09.00   NWI 
  9 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       14-09.00   NWI 
 11 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold                     14-08.00   NWI 
 12 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    14-06.00   NWI 
 13 Hankins, Jontae              North Brunswick                14-03.00   NWI 
 14 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley                12-00.00   NWI 
 -- Cox, Talyah                  Delsea HS                          FOUL       
 
Girls Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       16-08.25   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
  2 Butrica, Erin                Haddon Township                16-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
  3 Spollen, Vanessa             Mainland                0.25   16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)       
  4 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek            0.25   16-01.50   NWI 
     15-05.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Aipej, Olivia                Oakcrest                       16-01.25   NWI 
     16-01.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI)       
  6 Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                     15-08.00   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)       
  7 Humphrey, Ja'Neil            Ths                     0.25   15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)       
  8 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  15-04.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)       
  9 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson             0.25   15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 10 Peifer, Sophia               Haddonfield             0.25   14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 11 Herrington, Amber            Burlington Twp                 14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-10(NWI)       
 12 Palacki, Hayley              Haddonfield             0.25   14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) FOUL            
 13 Lynch, Shannon               Clearview               0.25   14-07.75   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)       
 14 Holmes, Jaquesha             Bridgeton               0.25   14-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)       
 15 Childers, Jonee              Bridgeton               0.25   14-06.00   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL               
 16 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown               0.25   14-04.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)       
 17 Pfleger, Kayla               Midd North              0.25   14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-02(NWI)       
 18 Barriero, Alexa              Midd North              0.25   14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 19 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp          0.25   13-11.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 20 Grey, Emma                   Bernards                0.25   13-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-08.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 21 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                  0.25   13-04.75   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 22 Cooper, Janaya               Egg Harbor Twp                 13-03.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminson             0.25   13-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 24 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek            0.25   13-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-00.75(NWI)       
 25 Massaley, Veradine           Pemb. Twp. H.S                 13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 26 Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                    12-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 27 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                    12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 28 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                12-07.25   NWI 
     12-07.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL            
 29 Biegen, Neshani              Woodstown               0.25   11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 30 Perry, Christina             Pennsauken                     11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crawley, Aarynn              Timber Creek                   33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI)           
  2 Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                       33-03.25   NWI 
     33-03.25(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)           
  3 Jefferson, Jada              Atlantic City                  33-01.25   NWI 
     31-08.25(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) 33-01.25(NWI)            
  4 Pascocello, Erica            Haddonfield                    32-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      32-05.75(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI)           
  5 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                 32-04.50   NWI 
     32-04.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Jaffe, Jahniece              Cedar Creek                    32-04.25   NWI 
     31-04(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI)           
  7 Price, Taylor                Ocean City                     32-04.00   NWI 
     32-02.75(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI) 32-04(NWI)           
  8 Trimble, Carol               337                            32-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-02.25(NWI)           
  8 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp                 32-02.25   NWI 
     31-07.50(NWI) 30-11.75(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI)           
 10 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                       30-09.25   NWI 
     30-09(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI)           
 11 James, Zahara                Egg Harbor Twp                 30-08.00   NWI 
     29-10.75(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Henry, Victoria              Mainland                       30-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      28-05.50(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
 12 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      30-06.75   NWI 
     30-05.75(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)           
 14 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea HS                      30-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Lunn, Bonayza                North Brunswick                30-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                0.25   32-02.00   NWI 
     32-02(NWI) FOUL      31-03(NWI)            
  2 Moran, Diane                 Millville                      31-04.75   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI)            
  3 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro               0.25   31-02.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 31-02(NWI)           
  4 Graves, Emily                Holy Cross                     30-10.00   NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI) 30-10(NWI)            
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                30-08.00   NWI 
     29-00.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 30-08(NWI)           
  6 Edwards, Rachel              Absegami                0.25   30-04.50   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI)           
  7 Chung, Jade                  Rancocas Valley                30-04.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 29-03(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  8 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold              0.25   30-01.00   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 29-11(NWI)           
  9 Stiles, Kayla                Rancocas Valley         0.25   29-11.25   NWI 
     29-03.50(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI)            
 10 Egan, Kimberly               431                     0.25   29-10.75   NWI 
     29-10.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    29-06.00   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Rodovalho, Bianca            Delran                  0.25   29-04.50   NWI 
     28-02.50(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Ansbro, Lindsay              431                     0.25   29-04.00   NWI 
     26-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 29-04(NWI)           
 14 West, Destiny                Lower Cape May                 29-03.50   NWI 
     29-03.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                  0.25   28-11.25   NWI 
     28-11.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Blount, Bryanna              Millville               0.25   28-10.50   NWI 
     28-10.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 17 Tranchina, Kristine          Glassboro                      28-04.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Davis, Alyssa                Audubon                        28-02.00   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 19 Schorr, Stephanie            Audubon                        28-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      28-01.75(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Tobias, Amanda               Mainland                       28-01.25   NWI 
     28-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                        27-09.50   NWI 
     27-09.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 22 DiElmo, Cataleena            Pinelands                      26-08.50   NWI 
     26-08.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Upshaw, Daijanae             Lindenwold                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Elite
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 38-03  2009        Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee                       37-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      37-06.50(NWI) 36-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow Twp                    37-06.00   NWI 
     37-06(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) FOUL      35-07.25(NWI) 37-00(NWI)
  3 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                37-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-01(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 36-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Hewitt, Tatiana              337                            36-04.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 36-04(NWI) FOUL      34-05.25(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington Twp                 35-07.00   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 35-07(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Akiri, Edirin                Eastern                        34-01.75   NWI 
     34-01.75(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Asare, Abena                 Eastern                        33-09.75   NWI 
     33-09.75(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 33-09(NWI) FOUL      32-03(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)
  8 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee                       33-08.00   NWI 
     32-11.25(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Foster, Kunesha              Oakcrest                       33-07.75   NWI 
     33-01.50(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
  9 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River North               33-07.75   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 32-02.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)           
 11 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River North               33-02.00   NWI 
     32-11.75(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)           
 12 VanBrackle, Nia              Ths                            32-07.50   NWI 
     32-07.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI)           
 13 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    31-09.25   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 31-05(NWI)           
 -- Cooper, Madison              Holy Cross                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp          0.25   34-04.25  
      34-04.25  32-07  34-01.25           
  2 Thomas, Casey                Cedar Creek             0.25   33-06.25  
      33-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Mulvenna, Alex               Haddonfield                    33-05.50  
      31-10.50  31-01  33-05.50           
  4 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                 0.25   32-03.50  
      31-09.50  31-03  32-03.50         
  5 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley         0.25   31-03.00  
      28-00  31-03  30-07           
  6 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     30-11.25  
      29-11.25  29-06  30-11.25           
  7 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                0.25   30-05.00  
      30-04.75  30-05  29-01           
  8 Carrero, Natalie             Wdhs                    0.25   30-02.50  
      28-06.75  28-09  30-02.50           
  9 Beebe, Brooke                HAMM                           29-10.50  
      29-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    29-09.00  
      29-09  29-07.50  ND         
 10 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    29-09.00  
      25-09  29-09  ND           
 12 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights          0.25   29-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-08.75           
 13 Winston, Talyah              North Brunswick         0.25   29-07.50  
      27-09.50  ND  29-07.50           
 13 ball, navaeh                 Lower Cape May                 29-07.50  
      29-07.50  ND  ND           
 15 Holmes, Dacia                Woodbury                       29-06.00  
      28-11  ND  29-06           
 16 Gibson, Tatyana              Timber Creek            0.25   29-05.50  
      25-10  29-05.50  21-01.75           
 17 Robbins, Tah'ja              Woodstown                      29-00.75  
      28-09.75  29-00.75  ND           
 18 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     28-10.50  
      27-04.75  28-10.50  ND           
 19 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S                 28-08.50  
      28-08.50  ND  ND           
 20 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold              0.25   28-06.50  
      28-06.50  ND  ND           
 21 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                      28-05.50  
      28-05.50  ND  ND           
 22 Guerrieri, Emily             CH West                        27-11.00  
      27-11  ND  ND           
 23 Little, Krista               Triton                         27-10.50  
      27-10.50  ND  ND           
 24 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-03.50  
      27-03.50  ND  ND           
 25 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp          0.25   26-09.50  
      26-09.50  ND  ND           
 26 Johnson, Erica               Pennsauken                     26-08.00  
      FOUL  ND  26-08           
 27 Johnson, Angela              Pennsauken                     26-07.00  
      26-07  ND  ND           
 28 Borden, Grace                Audubon                        25-09.25  
      25-09.25  ND  ND           
 29 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland                       25-08.50  
      25-08.50  ND  ND           
 30 Ellington, Farris            HAMM                           25-06.50  
      25-06.50  ND  ND           
 31 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                       21-11.50  
      21-11.50  ND  ND            
 32 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                   21-07.50  
      21-07.50  ND  FOUL           
 -- Myricks, Kaylah              Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                       35-04.50  
      33-00.25  35-04.50  33-08.75           
  2 Harding, Myrika              Ths                            35-03.00  
      29-06.25  35-03  33-06.50           
  3 Blackwell, Fatimah           Cedar Creek                    35-00.50  
      34-02.75  34-08  35-00.50           
  4 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                     34-03.00  
      32-04.50  34-03  31-03.50           
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       33-06.25  
      31-09.50  33-06.25  33-02.50           
  6 Tucker, Abrielle             Eastern                        33-03.00  
      30-10  ND  33-03           
  7 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                 32-10.75  
      30-04  30-06.75  32-10.75           
  8 File, Samira                 Millville                      32-06.00  
      30-11.25  31-06  32-06           
  9 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands                      32-03.25  
      32-03.25  29-05  29-08           
 10 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         32-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01.50  32-01           
 11 Morgan, Khadrijah            Millville                      31-09.00  
      29-07.50  30-08.50  31-09           
 12 Smith, Damali                Absegami                       31-06.00  
      FOUL  31-06  FOUL           
 12 Lee, Dajinae                 Bridgeton                      31-06.00  
      31-06  30-02  30-04.25           
 14 Nwankwo, Stephanie           Northern Burling               30-09.50  
      30-09.50  29-06  30-08           
 15 Edwards, Aleesha             Ths                            29-03.75  
      29-03.75  ND  ND           
 
Girls Shot Put Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-04  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                 40-09.50  
      37-09  38-05.50  40-09.50  40-02.25       
  2 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 38-09.75  
      35-00  38-09.75  37-10  37-11       
  3 Fosam, Andin                 Robbinsville                   38-08.25  
      38-08.25  36-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Dixon, Sarena                Rbr                            37-10.25  
      FOUL  37-10.25  37-00  FOUL       
  5 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 37-02.25  
      37-02.25  34-05.25  34-05  FOUL       
  6 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       36-09.00  
      32-10.50  33-11.75  36-09  35-10.50       
  7 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                         36-01.50  
      36-01.50  35-06.25  FOUL  35-06.75       
  8 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                       35-11.00  
      FOUL  34-01.25  33-07.25  35-11       
  9 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                         35-04.00  
      32-05  35-04  33-11  35-01.50       
 10 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                       35-03.50  
      32-04.25  34-01  35-03.50  FOUL       
 11 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea HS                      34-01.50  
      34-01.50  33-08.25  32-03  32-10.50       
 12 Belle, Desiree               Millville                      34-01.00  
      34-01  33-01.50  FOUL  34-00       
 13 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea HS                      33-06.50  
      32-11  FOUL  31-08.50  33-06.50       
 14 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         32-11.50  
      29-01.50  31-00.50  32-02.50  32-11.50       
 15 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        32-04.50  
      30-07  32-03.75  32-04.50  30-07       
 
Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek            0.25     102-05  
      99-06  FOUL  102-05          
  2 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea HS               0.25      99-07  
      91-05  99-07  96-02            
  3 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City              0.25      89-04  
      89-04  82-08  FOUL           
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton               0.25      88-07  
      86-04  88-07  86-08          
  5 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                0.25     J88-07  
      88-07  1-08  82-05            
  6 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley         0.25      87-03  
      83-06  87-03  85-10           
  7 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea HS               0.25      86-09  
      FOUL  76-00  86-09           
  8 Warren, Bethany              Woodbury                0.25      85-01  
      FOUL  85-01  FOUL          
  9 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville           0.25      84-04  
      FOUL  77-07  84-04         
 10 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                  0.25      82-10  
      FOUL  82-10  ND           
 11 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                 0.25      82-07  
      72-11  ND  82-07           
 12 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          81-07  
      81-07  ND  ND            
 13 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                 0.25      81-02  
      FOUL  71-05  81-02           
 14 Champion, Anissa             Pemb. Twp. H.S          0.25      80-03  
      79-07  80-03  FOUL           
 15 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield                       80-02  
      80-02  FOUL  ND           
 16 Aubry, Randi                 431                     0.25      79-09  
      FOUL  79-09  FOUL         
 17 Akllu, Kebron                Absegami                0.25      79-07  
      79-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                          77-03  
      77-03  ND  ND           
 19 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands               0.25      77-01  
      77-01  ND  FOUL           
 20 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            74-10  
      74-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        74-10  
      74-10  ND  FOUL           
 22 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantville                     70-06  
      FOUL  70-06  ND           
 23 Ball, Maya                   337                     0.50      69-03  
      69-03  ND  ND           
 24 Deravin, Kyanna              Pemb. Twp. H.S                    69-02  
      69-02  ND  ND           
 25 White, Juliana               Pinelands                         66-05  
      66-05  ND            
 26 Wheeler, Bryanna             Mainland                          66-04  
      66-04  ND  FOUL           
 27 Amoriello, Macie             HAMM                              63-05  
      63-05  ND  ND           
 28 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          55-00  
      55-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Aka Bashorun, Olubukola      337                               54-00  
      FOUL  54-00  ND           
 -- Maddock, Morgan              431                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Guagenti, Meghan             Pennsauken                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harding, Myrika              Ths                              105-05  
      105-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp                   105-02  
      105-02  FOUL  96-09            
  3 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   101-00  
      91-11  101-00  FOUL           
  4 Reichert, Amber              Wdhs                    1.50      93-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  93-10           
  5 Glover, Andrea               Vineland                          93-01  
      91-06  FOUL  93-01           
  6 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                         92-09  
      92-09  90-08  FOUL           
  7 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         90-04  
      FOUL  86-09  90-04            
  8 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton                         88-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-09            
  9 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      88-04  
      85-01  86-11  88-04           
 10 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    88-00  
      88-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Belle, Desiree               Millville                         85-11  
      FOUL  85-11  FOUL           
 12 Skeie, Madison               Southern                          83-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-05            
 13 Dixon, Jazlyn                Penns Grove                       73-05  
      73-05  FOUL  ND            
 14 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  ND           
 
Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 164-07  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               618                              121-06  
      107-05  FOUL  121-06  120-08       
  2 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City                       119-10  
      112-06  FOUL  116-08  119-10       
  3 Campbell, Amiynah            Ths                              116-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-09  116-04       
  4 Gedeon, Barbara              Absegami                         106-04  
      FOUL  98-08  106-04  106-04       
  5 Hopkins, Kelly               Moorestown                       103-11  
      99-01  103-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Wunder, Carrie               Lower Cape May                   103-05  
      95-05  103-05  98-05  100-00        
  7 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                         102-03  
      99-09  102-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Ferringo, Erika              Southern                          95-08  
      FOUL  89-04  94-06  95-08       
  9 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami                          91-06  
      FOUL  90-05  91-06  FOUL       
 10 Chambers, Renee              Southern                          91-00  
      81-04  81-02  89-01  91-00        
 11 Winchester, Antoinette       Penns Grove                       86-06  
      FOUL  80-01  86-06  FOUL       
 12 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   83-04  
      FOUL  75-08  83-04  FOUL        
 -- Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 154-11  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         125-02  
      112-02  125-02  92-08  104-04       
  2 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville                        121-04  
      121-04  117-04  112-00  120-04       
  3 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         116-03  
      FOUL  112-11  FOUL  116-03       
  4 Nwanma, Tumelo               Vineland                         114-06  
      114-06  112-09  100-09  FOUL       
  5 Ellington, Farris            HAMM                             113-10  
      FOUL  107-10  113-10  FOUL       
  6 Slade, Sinead                Midd North                       113-09  
      111-06  105-01  113-09  109-08       
  7 Schneider, Olivia            Eastern                          108-07  
      94-02  108-07  108-00  100-11       
  8 Bates, Taylor                Absegami                         107-06  
      107-06  FOUL  100-02  105-02       
  9 Downey, Taylor               HAMM                             107-04  
      105-04  107-04  106-10  100-03       
 10 Hunter, Laura                Delsea HS                        107-00  
      106-00  106-10  104-05  107-00       
 11 Essex- Arline, Carin         Burlington Twp                   106-10  
      104-08  101-08  106-10  89-00       
 12 Taylor, McKenzie             Millville                        101-08  
      101-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         100-07  
      93-01  91-05  FOUL  100-07       
 14 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                      99-08  
      FOUL  99-08  96-00  96-04       
 15 Bennett, Terricita           Vineland                          99-03  
      99-03  FOUL  FOUL  98-04       
 16 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                            95-03  
      94-09  FOUL  95-03  89-00       
 17 Hartman, Noelle              Pinelands                         91-00  
      FOUL  87-05  FOUL  91-00       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                         114-00  
      102-09  104-04  114-00           
  2 Stone, Samantha              Triton                           104-01  
      104-01  82-01  96-10           
  3 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                 101-10  
      101-10  89-07  91-02           
  4 Thach, Samantha              Pennsauken                        99-03  
      96-05  87-02  99-03           
  5 Morford, Kayla               Midd North                        98-11  
      80-09  98-11  86-08           
  5 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          98-11  
      98-11  FOUL  86-06           
  7 Stark, Kayleigh              Ocean City                        98-08  
      88-11  98-08  83-08           
  8 sulecki, lizzie              Lower Cape May                    96-11  
      96-11  ND  94-07           
  9 Lucas, Georgia               Woodstown                         93-05  
      93-05  91-10  90-09           
  9 Barrick, Liza                Ocean City                        93-05  
      93-05  90-03  88-05           
 11 Schmitt, Colleen             Bishop Eustace                    91-09  
      91-09  ND  ND           
 12 Dunbar, Shleby               Northern Burling                  90-00  
      78-09  ND  90-00           
 13 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   81-01  
      75-08  ND  81-01           
 14 Frisby, Alyssa               Pennsauken                        80-11  
      71-09  ND  80-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna                Haddon Township         0.25     110-07  
      110-07  101-02  107-00           
  2 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         99-10  
      99-10  FOUL  92-08           
  3 Mahana, Megan                Egg Harbor Twp                    99-09  
      97-05  99-09  96-03           
  4 morano, jean                 Lower Cape May                    97-06  
      76-04  93-02  97-06           
  5 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                  0.25      96-04  
      96-04  89-02  FOUL           
  6 Pedota, Lila                 Bernards                          92-09  
      71-05  92-09  88-07           
  7 Krichling, Gabrielle         Northern Burling        0.25      91-07  
      84-01  88-00  91-07           
  8 Anthony, Amber               Oakcrest                          91-05  
      84-04  91-05  80-05           
  9 Olive, Layla                 Cinnaminson                       88-04  
      79-09  ND  88-04           
 10 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Valley         0.25      87-01  
      77-06  87-01  ND           
 11 Morillo, Cheyenne            Northern Burling                  86-02  
      86-02  83-09  86-02           
 12 Johnson, Tanija              Bridgeton               0.25      85-11  
      85-11  82-01  83-01           
 13 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                          85-08  
      FOUL  85-08  ND           
 14 Young, Kaitlyn               Audubon                           83-02  
      83-02  ND  ND           
 15 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor Twp                    80-04  
      77-04  80-04  ND           
 15 Carrero, Natalie             Wdhs                              80-04  
      74-11  ND  80-04           
 17 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         78-11  
      78-11  ND  ND           
 18 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                  0.25      76-08  
      76-08  ND  ND           
 19 Mole, Chelsea                Wildwood                0.25      74-04  
      74-04  ND  ND           
 20 Kim, Cherrie                 Pennsauken                        74-00  
      FOUL  74-00  ND           
 21 Hopkins, Saadia              Wdhs                    0.25      73-07  
      73-07  ND  ND           
 22 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         72-10  
      72-10  ND  ND           
 22 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                           72-10  
      72-10  ND  FOUL           
 24 Shockley, KiJana             Millville               0.25      71-09  
      71-09  ND  ND           
 25 Sklivas, Summer              Woodbury                0.25      71-01  
      FOUL  71-01  ND           
 26 Ogunsami, Doyinsola          CH West                           66-02  
      66-02  ND  ND           
 27 Campbell, Amiynah            Ths                               64-05  
      64-05  ND  ND           
 28 Risko, Nicole                Holy Cross                        61-10  
      61-10  ND  ND           
 29 Winston, Talyah              North Brunswick                   59-06  
      59-06  ND  ND           
 30 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       57-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-11           
 31 Mullen, Samantha             Haddon Heights                    57-01  
      57-01  ND  ND           
 32 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    56-03  
      56-03  ND  ND           
 33 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights          9.25      55-10  
      55-10  ND  ND           
 34 Day, Tanaya                  Ths                               55-09  
      55-09  ND  ND