2014 Lenape District Cup

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 08:21 PM
             Lenape Regional HS District Championships - 5/8/2014              
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.26  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee               12.60      12.61   2   6   
  2 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                 12.80      12.66   2   4   
  3 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                 12.70      12.68   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                 13.00      12.93   2   2   
  5 Robinson, Jordan             Shawnee                13.10      13.10   1   1   
  6 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee                13.10      13.32   1 
  7 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                13.00      13.34   2 
  8 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee               13.30      13.43   1 
  9 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee               13.00      13.47   2 
 10 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                 13.30      13.63   1 
 11 Chant, Madison               Seneca                 13.50      13.74   1 
 12 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                 13.70      14.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 25.29  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                 26.30      25.59   2   6   
  2 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee               25.70      26.08   2   4   
  3 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                 26.40      26.14   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                 27.30      26.80   2   2   
  5 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                 27.30      27.05   2   1   
  6 Strauss, Jess                Cherokee               27.40      27.64   1 
  7 Williams, Cian               Lenape                            27.88   1 
  8 DiBraccio, Michelle          Shawnee                28.60      28.41   1 
  9 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                28.70      28.50   1 
 10 Smith, Taylor                Shawnee                29.00      29.04   1 
 11 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca                 29.50      29.31   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 55.88  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                 57.63      58.33   2   6   
  2 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                 59.12    1:00.07   2   4   
  3 Robinson, Jordan             Shawnee              1:01.00    1:01.11   2   3   
  4 McMillan, Julia              Cherokee             1:01.80    1:01.29   2   2   
  5 Jones, Allison               Shawnee              1:03.00    1:01.47   2   1   
  6 Williams, Cian               Lenape               1:02.00    1:01.90   2 
  7 Helvie, Sabrina              Seneca               1:05.90    1:03.06   1 
  8 Chen, Amanda                 Cherokee             1:03.80    1:03.40   1 
  9 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee              1:04.00    1:03.72   1 
 10 Keller, Sierra               Cherokee             1:05.00    1:04.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.97  2007        Miya Johnson, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape               2:19.00    2:18.34    6   
  2 DeSpirito, Julia             Shawnee              2:18.00    2:19.19    4   
  3 Webb, Joey                   Seneca               2:18.00    2:22.38    3   
  4 McGee, Emily                 Lenape               2:25.00    2:26.86    2   
  5 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee             2:26.00    2:31.28    1   
  6 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee              2:28.00    2:35.61  
  7 Spellman, Haley              Lenape               2:28.00    2:43.15  
  8 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee              2:35.00    2:48.22  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.07  2012        Natalia Ocasio, Lenape                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiffauer, Mara             Seneca               5:14.00    5:16.63    6   
  2 Quimby, Megan                Lenape               5:25.30    5:20.02    4   
  3 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee              5:28.00    5:21.63    3   
  4 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee             5:27.00    5:24.99    2   
  5 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee              5:30.00    5:28.42    1   
  6 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee             5:33.00    5:34.63  
  7 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee              5:40.00    5:49.60  
  8 Herrmann, Johanna            Seneca               5:56.00    5:49.71  
  9 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape               5:54.00    5:52.47  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 11:24.14  2013        Paige Macauley, Seneca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee             11:40.00   11:42.11    6   
  2 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee             11:30.00   11:44.03    4   
  3 Keevey, Cara                 Shawnee             12:30.00   11:48.21    3   
  4 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape              12:20.00   12:05.30    2   
  5 Gleason, Breanna             Cherokee            12:30.00   12:15.01    1   
  6 Horn, Kirsten                Seneca              12:15.00   12:19.64  
  7 Bradshaw, Kate               Seneca              12:55.00   12:39.00  
  8 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee            12:39.00   12:46.79  
  9 Bunnell, Josie               Seneca              12:52.00   12:50.99  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 18:12.10  2011        Megan Charbeneau, Cherokee               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bookwalter, Hailey           Cherokee            20:20.00   20:54.70    6   
  2 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee            20:18.00   21:10.34    4   
  3 Tocci, Lauren                Seneca              21:30.00   21:51.34    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.00  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca                 15.90      15.19   2   6   
  2 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                 15.60      15.24   2   4   
  3 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee               15.30      15.31   2   3   
  4 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                 15.40      15.35   2   2   
  5 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee               15.80      16.28   2   1   
  6 Packard, Jessica             Seneca                 18.90      18.3h   1 
  7 Kellam, Christiana           Lenape                 18.80      18.5h   1 
  8 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee               17.00      18.56   2 
  9 Packard, Danielle            Seneca                 19.30      18.8h   1 
 10 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee                19.50      20.4h   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.91  2009        Mary Bohi, Seneca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Moriah                 Seneca               1:06.00    1:06.20   2   6   
  2 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape               1:07.00    1:06.72   2   4   
  3 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee             1:10.30    1:07.20   2   3   
  4 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape               1:10.30    1:09.26   2   2   
  5 Benson, Lauren               Lenape               1:11.50    1:10.87   1   1   
  6 Cinelli, Karli               Cherokee             1:11.60    1:13.43   1 
  7 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee             1:10.60    1:16.73   2 
  8 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca               1:23.00    1:18.48   1 
  9 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee              1:20.00    1:19.01   1 
 10 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee              1:19.30    1:21.43   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 49.99  2009        , Lenape                                    
                       Lundquist, Schultz, Wilkerson, Hinton             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                       49.97      52.45    6   
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Fernandez, Lua                 
     3) Strauss, Jess                   4) Patel, Rachel                  
  2 Lenape  'A'                                         49.15      53.01    4   
     1) Williams, Ciaron                2) Sharp, Gabby                   
     3) Lambert, Shannon                4) Kellam, Christiana             
  3 Shawnee  'A'                                        53.00      53.33    2   
     1) Maladra, Jenna                  2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.92  2009        , Seneca                                  
                         Bohi, Moody, Brown, Horn                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                       3:53.30    4:02.09    6   
     1) Staten, Jasmine                 2) Mitchell, Ariel                
     3) Storms, Shannon                 4) Lambert, Shannon               
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:24.45    4   
     1) Dawkins, Maya                   2) Vassalotti, Gabby              
     3) McAdams, Jess                   4) Chen, Amanda                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:35.34  2008        , Lenape                                  
                         Delph, Johnson, Richman, Beddall                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                      9:31.00    9:32.89*   6   
     1) Bonner, Kara                    2) Bendixen, Nina                 
     3) Stang, Shannon                  4) DeSpirito, Julia               
  2 Lenape  'A'                                       9:33.20   10:04.76    4   
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Spellman, Haley                
     3) Londregan, Annie                4) Restivo, Lizzy                 
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:44.37    2   
     1) Gernhardt, Megan                2) Shaw, Jenna                    
     3) Schrier, Kaela                  4) Miller, Sarah                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-06  2010        Kelsey Evancho, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee             5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  2 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape               5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  3 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee             5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Packard, Jessica             Seneca               4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Esplund, Alison              Shawnee              4-06.00    4-02.00    0.50
  5 Garthwaite, Hailey           Seneca               4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
  7 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Vitagliano, Olivia           Shawnee              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Coker, Lauren                Shawnee              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10-07  2011        Colleen McDowell, Seneca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Visconti, Kristen            Cherokee             9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Storms, Shannon              Lenape               9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape               7-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca               8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Sharp, Gabby                 Lenape               8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 16-11  2012        Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape              16-02.00   17-04.00*   6   
      16-08.25  16-02.25  16-05  17-04       
  2 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape              16-08.00   16-07.50    4   
      15-09.50  16-02  15-09.50  16-07.50       
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape              16-04.00   16-05.25    3   
      15-10.50  15-04  16-05.25  16-00.50       
  4 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee            17-00.00   16-02.25    2   
      14-01  14-11.50  14-04.50  16-02.25       
  5 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee            15-09.50   16-02.00    1   
      FOUL  14-05.50  14-11  16-02       
  6 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee            15-08.50   14-09.50  
      13-11  13-10  14-09.50  14-08       
  7 Smith, Hannah                Shawnee             13-05.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  14-03.50  13-03.50  13-02       
  8 Packard, Jessica             Seneca              14-01.00   14-01.00  
      13-02.50  14-00  13-04.50  14-01       
  9 Helvie, Sabrina              Seneca              12-06.00   13-02.50  
      13-01.25  13-02.50  13-01  12-00       
 10 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee             12-05.00   13-02.25  
      12-08  12-10.50  12-07.50  13-02.25      
 11 Aponte, Evaughn              Shawnee             12-00.00   12-05.25  
      12-05.25  11-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 37-04.25  2012        Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montague, Elizabeth          Cherokee            37-06.50   36-08.25    6   
      FOUL  36-01.50  35-11.50  36-08.25       
  2 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape              33-11.00   34-04.00    4   
      33-05.50  FOUL  34-04  34-03       
  3 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee            34-00.75   34-00.00    3   
      33-01.50  32-00.50  34-00  33-07.75       
  4 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee            31-08.50   31-08.00    2   
      31-08  31-07.50  30-07  30-00       
  5 Maladra, Jenna               Shawnee             30-01.00   31-03.00    1   
      31-03  30-11  30-04.25  30-02       
  6 Magasic, Gabby               Seneca              28-09.00   29-07.00  
      28-07.50  28-04.50  29-07  28-09.50      
  7 Chant, Madison               Seneca              29-01.00   29-05.00  
      28-03.25  28-08  29-00.50  29-05       
  8 Smith, Hannah                Shawnee             27-00.00   27-08.25  
      27-08.25  27-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Maslowych, Nadia             Shawnee             27-00.00   27-02.25  
      27-02.25  26-09.50  26-01  26-08      
 10 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca              27-00.00   25-07.25  
      25-06  24-07  25-05.25  25-07.25      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 44-08  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape              35-06.00   35-09.00    6   
      35-06  35-09  32-07  34-11.50       
  2 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca              35-09.00   34-11.00    4   
      34-08.50  31-11  34-11  33-09.50       
  3 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee             34-05.00   33-09.50    3   
      32-04.50  33-09.50  29-10.50  32-10.50       
  4 Williams, Taylor             Lenape              32-02.00   33-08.00    2   
      31-05  32-11  33-05  33-08       
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee            33-06.00   33-06.00    1   
      33-06  31-10.50  30-05.50  30-00       
  6 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee             35-00.50   31-11.00  
      31-11  31-04.50  31-04  28-06       
  7 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee             28-11.50   31-00.00  
      29-04.50  31-00  29-10  25-02       
  8 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee            27-11.00   29-11.50  
      29-11.50  29-11  29-09  27-11       
  9 Kapanzhi, Rachel             Cherokee            22-07.25   27-00.50  
      26-02  25-07  27-00.50  24-01       
 10 Gericke, Cathryn             Lenape              28-10.00   26-11.00  
      22-01.50 x   26-11  24-09       
 11 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca              24-07.00   26-02.00  
      26-01  FOUL  FOUL  26-02       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 153-09  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                 91-10      95-02    6   
      75-08  93-03  64-06  95-02      
  2 Sanelli, Nicole              Shawnee                98-10      94-00    4   
      FOUL  81-06  89-06.50  94-00       
  3 Gericke, Cathryn             Lenape                 75-00      89-08    3   
      75-10  89-08  FOUL  84-07       
  4 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                 72-00      83-09    2   
      FOUL  78-03  83-09  FOUL      
  5 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee               90-06      82-05    1   
      82-05  71-02  75-03  70-03      
  6 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee               74-07      81-00  
      69-04  81-00  74-10.50  80-00.50      
  7 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                 89-10      78-09  
      72-09  75-05  78-09  76-08      
  8 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                78-05      76-01  
      74-07  76-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Coker, Lauren                Shawnee                71-01      74-02  
      64-11  FOUL  73-00  74-02      
 10 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                 67-07      72-09  
      71-10  51-11  FOUL  72-09      
 11 Kapanzhi, Rachel             Cherokee               62-00      68-06  
      58-08  63-08  68-06  62-06      
 12 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                 72-09   64-09.50  
      64-09.50  62-01  61-02  63-11      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 136-11  2011        Melissa Lake, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee              120-05     113-11    6   
      99-07  100-02  90-09  113-11       
  2 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                 96-05     106-01    4   
      94-09  84-08  FOUL  106-01      
  3 Friedman, Gabriela           Lenape                106-00     101-06    3   
      101-06  95-06  95-01  PASS      
  4 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                 79-08      80-06    2   
      77-04  68-08  80-06  72-10      
  5 Howard, Natalia              Shawnee                71-04      79-00    1   
      61-04  72-07  74-04  79-00      
  6 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                 70-11      75-04  
      75-04  45-04  68-06  69-08      
  7 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                 82-00      75-00  
      75-00  74-10  58-09  59-03      
  8 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee               70-08      71-01  
      64-10  71-01  68-10  62-01      
  9 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                63-08      57-01  
      FOUL  50-00  57-01  FOUL      
 10 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee               58-08      53-02  
      49-06  46-05  44-05  53-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 11.07  2009        Will Rapp, Cherokee                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                 11.28      11.04*  2   6   
  2 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee               11.29      11.47   2   4   
  3 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee               11.50      11.64   2   3   
  4 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape                 11.60      11.77   2   2   
  5 churylo, copper              Shawnee                12.00      11.79   1   1   
  6 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                 11.70      11.84   2 
  7 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                 12.00      11.99   1 
  8 Bilello, Dom                 Shawnee                12.10      12.08   1 
  9 Curley, Robert               Cherokee               11.70      12.16   2 
 10 Jordan, Roosevelt            Seneca                 12.00      12.22   1 
 11 miller, james                Shawnee                13.00      12.43   1 
 12 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca                 12.00      12.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 22.14  2009        Will Rapp, Cherokee                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartow, Joel                 Lenape                 22.56      22.21   2   6   
  2 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee               22.90      22.46   2   4   
  3 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                 23.70      23.53   2   3   
  4 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee               23.50      24.27   2   2   
  5 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                 25.00      24.86   1   1   
  6 marias, autin                Shawnee                24.60      25.15   1 
  7 Jordan, Roosevelt            Seneca                 25.00      25.56   1 
  8 proto, nick                  Shawnee                24.50      25.90   1 
  9 miller, james                Shawnee                25.00      26.08   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 49.68  2010        Darnell Bembridge, Lenape                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tracey, Shawn                Cherokee               50.50      51.09   2   6   
  2 Simms, Austin                Lenape                 51.75      51.37   2   4   
  3 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                 53.00      51.95   2   3   
  4 wigley, justin               Shawnee                53.00      52.39   2   2   
  5 Nesko, Daniel                Seneca                 52.60      53.80   2   1   
  6 Curley, Robert               Cherokee               54.30      55.11   2 
  7 Celona, Joey                 Lenape                 54.70      55.60   1 
  8 Powell, Matthew              Cherokee               54.90      55.61   1 
  9 proto, nick                  Shawnee                56.00      57.26   1 
 10 Ross, Dominic                Seneca                 56.00      57.33   1 
 11 miller, james                Shawnee                59.00      57.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:55.61  2009        Ryan Garvin, Lenape                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greco, Julian                Lenape               1:59.00    2:01.42    6   
  2 Daub, Thomas                 Lenape               2:00.80    2:03.72    4   
  3 Erlanger, Jered              Lenape               2:01.20    2:04.38    3   
  4 Blanco, zach                 Shawnee              2:08.00    2:04.91    2   
  5 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee             1:59.88    2:06.25    1   
  6 Zurzolo, Mike                Cherokee             2:10.00    2:10.58  
  7 Curtain, Kevin               Seneca               2:09.00    2:10.80  
  8 Kearns, John                 Shawnee              2:14.00    2:13.39  
  9 Gravlin, Steve               Cherokee             2:09.00    2:14.54  
 10 Kane, Ryan                   Seneca               2:20.00    2:21.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:21.49  2009        David Forward, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greco, Julian                Lenape               4:35.00    4:33.24    6   
  2 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee             4:35.00    4:35.90    4   
  3 Daub, Thomas                 Lenape               4:46.00    4:37.19    3   
  4 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee             4:40.00    4:37.29    2   
  5 miller, mark                 Shawnee              4:40.00    4:43.16    1   
  6 Estrada, Charles             Lenape               4:39.00    4:49.26  
  7 Brown, Brendan               Seneca               5:08.00    5:11.69  
  8 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca               5:14.00    5:15.82  
  9 Ginsburg, Leo                Seneca               5:20.00    5:20.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:33.86  2011        Peter Murray, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falk, Nick                   Cherokee             9:48.00    9:54.90    6   
  2 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape               9:51.90   10:03.80    4   
  3 Balcerkiewicz, Nathan        Seneca              10:46.00   10:05.90    3   
  4 Burch, Kaleb                 Cherokee             9:52.00   10:12.00    2   
  5 Christou, Yianni             Lenape              10:52.00   10:18.80    1   
  6 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee             9:53.00   10:19.80  
  7 richwall, jason              Shawnee             10:35.00   10:20.20  
  8 dickenson, bryan             Shawnee             10:35.00   10:23.50  
  9 Estrada, Charles             Lenape              10:26.90   10:48.90  
 10 Hackney, Joseph              Seneca              11:00.00   10:52.00  
 11 koellner, chris              Shawnee             10:50.00   11:11.40  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 16:09.60  2011        Sean Mulroy, Lenape                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape              15:57.00   16:14.09    6   
  2 Maccariella, Nick            Cherokee            17:00.00   16:41.07    4   
  3 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape              16:56.00   17:26.07    3   
  4 Fraley, Danny                Lenape              17:15.00   17:33.93    2   
  5 Olson, Nicholas              Seneca              18:30.00   19:29.54    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.84  2012        Greg Biggiani, Shawnee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee               15.50      15.62   2   6   
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                 15.50      16.06   2   4   
  3 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                 15.90      16.26   2   3   
  4 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                 16.09      16.30   2   2   
  5 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca                 16.10      16.31   2   1   
  6 Jordan, Roosevelt            Seneca                 16.10      16.77   2 
  7 White, Mike                  Cherokee               17.00      16.85   1 
  8 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee               17.90      17.50   1 
  9 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                 18.40      17.55   1 
 10 ruble, drew                  Shawnee                18.00      19.77   1 
 11 bailey, ryan                 Shawnee                17.10      19.90   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 55.56  2013        Michael Williams, Lenape                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ruble, drew                  Shawnee              1:02.00      59.88   2   6   
  2 Anderson, Larry              Seneca               1:01.20    1:00.99   2   4   
  3 bailey, ryan                 Shawnee              1:03.00    1:01.27   2   3   
  4 Lobascio, Brent              Cherokee             1:01.10    1:01.64   2   2   
  5 Roberts, Dave                Lenape               1:03.90    1:04.36   1   1   
  6 Osterhout, David             Cherokee             1:05.00    1:05.21   1 
  7 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca               1:05.20    1:06.39   1 
  8 Panaccio, Al                 Cherokee             1:05.00    1:06.62   1 
  9 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape               1:03.50    1:06.68   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 44.61  2011        , Cherokee                                  
                       Barr, Williams, Johnson, Jackson                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                         44.37      43.88*   6   
     1) Campbell, Chase                 2) Isacc, Devon                   
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) Bartow, Joel                   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                       44.87      45.61    4   
     1) Powell, Matthew                 2) White, Mike                    
     3) Curley, Robert                  4) Oxendine, Ronnie               
 -- Shawnee  'A'                                        48.00         DQ   out of zone
     1) bailey, ryan                    2) Bilello, Dom                   
     3) wigley, justin                  4) marias, autin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.91  2009        , Cherokee                                
                         Valentine, Palmieri, Rapp, Ungerligder            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:39.93    6   
     1) miller, james                   2) wigley, justin                 
     3) ruble, drew                     4) churylo, copper                
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:33.66    3:40.74    4   
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Curley, Robert                  4) Tracey, Shawn                  
  3 Lenape  'A'                                       3:34.00    3:43.83    2   
     1) Monroe, Tony                    2) Anthony, Malcolm               
     3) Daub, Thomas                    4) Greco, Julian                  
  4 Seneca  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:52.28  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.55  2013        , Seneca                                  
                         Lowinger, Merrigan, Staudt, Burkhead              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:35.05    6   
     1) Erlanger, Jered                 2) Steinmetz, Kyle                
     3) Keenan, David                   4) Fraley, Danny                  
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:51.94    4   
     1) Gravlin, Steve                  2) Zurzolo, Mike                  
     3) Gil, Noah                       4) LoPresti, Zach                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: *  6-06              Kramer(2010)/Kantz(2009), Cherokee/Seneca   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape               6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape               6-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Anthony, Malcolm             Lenape               5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee             5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Jordan, Samuel               Seneca               5-02.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee             5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Bauer, Russell               Seneca               5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee             5-08.00    5-02.00  
 -- clark, eric                  Shawnee              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: * 13-07  2012        Zach Winters, Shawnee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee            11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Hathaway, Dillon             Seneca               9-06.00   10-06.00    3.50
  2 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape              12-00.00   10-06.00    3.50
  4 kinney, kevin                Shawnee              9-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  5 Haider, Shamerz              Lenape               9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  6 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee             9-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee             8-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 walton, josh                 Shawnee              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Brown, Brendan               Seneca               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 zurzolo, rob                 Shawnee              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- McGrogan, Robert             Lenape               7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 22-04  2009        Drew Kantz, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape              19-09.00   20-04.25    6   
      19-06.50  19-11.75  19-07.50  20-04.25       
  2 Campbell, Chase              Lenape              20-02.00   20-01.00    4   
      20-01  17-07.50  19-04.50  19-01.75       
  3 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee            19-09.00   19-09.00    3   
      19-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  19-09       
  4 Bilello, Dom                 Shawnee             18-00.00   19-00.00    2   
      19-00  18-10.25  18-08  18-09       
  5 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee            18-05.00   18-05.25    1   
      17-01  18-05.25  FOUL  17-10       
  6 Anthony, Malcolm             Lenape              18-06.00   18-02.00  
      17-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  18-02       
  7 Jordan, Roosevelt            Seneca              17-00.00   17-05.50  
      17-05.50  17-02.50  17-05.50  17-01.50       
  8 clark, eric                  Shawnee             18-05.00   17-02.25  
      17-02.25  17-00.50  17-00.50  16-06.50       
  9 Nesko, Daniel                Seneca              16-07.00   16-11.75  
      16-10  16-11.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca              17-00.00   16-08.75  
      15-06.50  15-08.50  14-06.25  16-08.75       
 11 Oxendine, Ronnie             Cherokee            16-10.00   16-07.00  
      15-06  16-07  FOUL  15-05       
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: * 45-08  2009        Drew Kantz, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Lenape              44-00.00   43-06.50    6   
      43-00.25  43-05.75  43-06.50  43-03.50       
  2 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape              42-04.00   42-06.50    4   
      42-06.50  42-05  41-11  FOUL      
  3 Isacc, Devon                 Lenape              39-01.00   40-10.75    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06.50  40-10.75       
  4 clark, eric                  Shawnee             39-05.00   39-00.25    2   
      37-04  39-00.25  FOUL  37-02      
  5 Bilello, Dom                 Shawnee             38-00.00   38-10.00    1   
      37-11  37-10  37-02  38-10       
  6 Kramer, Jason                Cherokee            38-01.00   37-07.00  
      36-05.50  FOUL  37-07  FOUL       
  7 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee            36-03.00   36-08.50  
      FOUL  36-07.50  36-08.50  FOUL       
  8 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee            35-08.00   35-09.75  
      35-07.50  35-09.75  FOUL  34-11       
  9 Watson, Jurelle              Seneca              34-00.00   35-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07  33-01.25       
 10 casey, mitchell              Shawnee             37-00.00   33-04.50  
      FOUL  33-04.50  33-02.50  33-02.50       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: * 51-03  2010        Rob Woods, Seneca                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee            49-02.50   49-10.75    6   
      49-10.75  49-08.50  FOUL  45-11.50       
  2 gajerowicz, dave             Shawnee             45-00.00   46-09.00    4   
      45-03.50  43-01  46-09  44-11.25       
  3 clark, josh                  Shawnee             43-00.00   43-02.00    3   
      41-04.75  43-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Hemple, John                 Cherokee            39-04.50   39-11.00    2   
      FOUL  36-08.50  39-11  37-01.50       
  5 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape              42-00.00   38-08.25    1   
      35-09  37-06  36-04.50  38-08.25       
  6 pacholski, bob               Shawnee             35-00.00   37-11.75  
      36-08  37-11.75  35-06.50  35-00.25       
  7 Haun, Robert                 Seneca              35-00.00   37-01.50  
      31-10.25  FOUL  37-01.50  36-10.25       
  8 Grady, Shane                 Seneca              35-00.00   36-11.00  
      36-11  35-01  35-01.50  35-00.75       
  9 Pilling, Zachary             Lenape              35-00.00   36-09.25  
      35-03.25  36-00  36-09.25  36-09       
 10 Massamino, Dante             Cherokee            34-06.25   35-06.25  
      33-11.50  32-05  35-06.25  35-03       
 11 Ott, Mike                    Lenape              34-00.00   33-01.00  
      29-10  FOUL  33-01  32-08       
 12 Knox, Michael                Seneca              31-00.00   32-00.00  
      30-01  32-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 156-04  2010        Ray Stinsman, Lenape                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 gajerowicz, dave             Shawnee               115-00     120-01    6   
      107-01  103-08  120-01  FOUL       
  2 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                105-00     118-02    4   
      118-02  113-01  FOUL  103-10       
  3 clark, josh                  Shawnee               114-00     117-08    3   
      FOUL  115-00  117-04  117-08       
  4 Parente, Randall             Lenape                100-00     109-03    2   
      87-00  98-04  109-03  108-09       
  5 Quipot, Phillippe            Cherokee              107-04     104-11    1   
      87-11  104-11  104-00  99-08       
  6 suchecki, hayden             Shawnee               104-00     103-05  
      98-06  103-05  FOUL  94-03       
  7 Hoger, Chase                 Cherokee              105-00      98-06  
      96-02  90-08  98-06  82-02       
  8 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape                101-00      97-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  97-10        
  9 Grady, Shane                 Seneca                 98-00      93-05  
      68-10  93-05  FOUL  92-01       
 10 Hemple, John                 Cherokee               98-00      83-11  
      FOUL  78-10  FOUL  83-11       
 11 Haun, Robert                 Seneca                107-00      82-06  
      81-05  FOUL  82-06  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: * 159-05  2012        Barry Porter, Seneca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szelc, Ryan                  Seneca                154-00     156-06    6   
      148-11  144-00  152-07  156-06       
  2 onbashian, liam              Shawnee               142-00     154-05    4   
      147-07  141-08  154-05  FOUL       
  3 morello, chase               Shawnee               146-00     136-06    3   
      128-00  124-03  136-06  FOUL       
  4 Pilling, Alexander           Lenape                142-00     134-02    2   
      134-02  FOUL  133-02  133-06       
  5 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee              112-01     128-02    1   
      117-11  116-08  122-01  128-02       
  6 Augenbaugh, Jordan           Cherokee              118-07     126-00  
      FOUL  126-00  FOUL  117-11       
  7 Grady, Shane                 Seneca                121-00     124-02  
      124-02  120-10  FOUL  114-03       
  8 Anderson, Luke               Seneca                120-00     121-02  
      119-06  121-02  116-01  120-07       
  9 Ott, Mike                    Lenape                108-00     120-02  
      118-10  97-08  120-02  107-01       
 10 Souter, Ryan                 Lenape                122-00     114-04  
      111-07  94-07  111-02  114-04       
 11 Quipot, Phillippe            Cherokee              119-01     112-04  
      90-08  112-04  FOUL  100-03       
 12 trees, dan                   Shawnee               119-00     108-09  
      106-03  106-05  108-09  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     112        2) Cherokee                   82   
    3) Seneca                      49.50     4) Shawnee                    43.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     129.50     2) Cherokee                   80   
    3) Shawnee                     51        4) Seneca                     27.50