10/23 – Mercer County Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Mercer County XC Championships - 10/23/2015                    
                            Washington's Crossing Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #6211 Jones, Kylie       WFR Robbinsville            6:53.7   21:25.17    1   
  2 #6160 Abichedid, Anicka  WFR Princeton High S        7:29.3   23:15.66    2   
  3 #6177 Knigge, Julia      WFR Princeton High S        7:29.9   23:17.77    3   
  4 #6165 Campisi, Samantha  WFR Princeton High S        7:36.1   23:36.86    4   
  5 #6065 Carleton, Maddie   WFR Hopewell Valley         7:38.7   23:45.04        
  6 #6163 Bentch, Emma       WFR Princeton High S        7:41.7   23:54.32    5   
  7 #6059 Yang, Caitlin      WFR Hightstown              7:51.4   24:24.51    6   
  8 #6053 Ryler, Audry       WFR Hightstown              7:55.7   24:37.89    7   
  9 #6208 Henderson, Katie   WFR Robbinsville            7:56.9   24:41.51    8   
 10 #6282 Kaur, Jaskiran     WFR Wwp North               8:02.0   24:57.29        
 11 #6191 Verge, Francesca   WFR Princeton High S        8:05.1   25:07.16    9   
 12 #6205 Fried, Ashley      WFR Robbinsville            8:09.2   25:19.69   10   
 13 #6135 Rowcotsky, Carly   WFR Notre Dame              8:11.8   25:27.92        
 14 #6216 Liao, Adalyn       WFR Robbinsville            8:14.3   25:35.67   11   
 15 #6185 Nandyala, Easha    WFR Princeton High S        8:22.1   25:59.68   12   
 16 #6056 van der Lann, Sami   W Hightstown              8:29.0   26:21.33   13   
 17 #6057 Warner, Rachel     WFR Hightstown              8:32.3   26:31.51   14   
 18 #6015 Andrews, Melina    WFR Hamilton High East      8:34.2   26:37.32        
 19 #6287 Trenfield, Jasmine WFR Wwp North               8:37.1   26:46.55        
 20 #6080 Nir, Eleanor       WFR Hopewell Valley         8:40.2   26:56.19        
 21 #6138 Sweeney, Mary      WFR Notre Dame              9:01.7   28:02.79        
 22 #6029 Peluso, Catherine  WFR Nottingham              9:02.4   28:05.07        
 23 #6143 Zeimet, Lucie      WFR Notre Dame              9:04.3   28:10.87        
 24 #6286 Sriram, Varsha     WFR Wwp North               9:04.9   28:12.77        
 25 #6285 Palmer, Caroline   WFR Wwp North               9:09.0   28:25.67        
 26 #6075 Lennon, Westley    WFR Hopewell Valley         9:09.9   28:28.33        
 27 #6111 Chen, Karissa      WFR Notre Dame              9:10.6   28:30.66        
 28 #6039 Abban-Badoo, Ama   WFR Hightstown              9:18.5   28:54.98   15   
 29 #6230 Gudiel, Daniela    WFR Trenton                 9:30.1   29:30.97        
 30 #6020 Schulz, Alexis     WFR Hamilton High East      9:36.4   29:50.66        
 31 #6023 Davis, Mia         WFR Nottingham              9:36.5   29:50.97        
 32 #6024 Donado, Estefany   WFR Nottingham              9:39.6   30:00.58        
 33 #6217 McArthur, Jenny    WFR Robbinsville           10:04.1   31:16.74   16   
 34 #6144 Abano, Mariel      WFR Pennington School      10:06.8   31:25.24        
 35 #6047 Emery, Zaria       WFR Hightstown             10:07.2   31:26.37   17   
 36 #6186 Pagano, Sarah      WFR Princeton High S       10:18.0   32:00.00   18   
 37 #6229 Diavian, Jiles     WFR Trenton                11:32.1   35:50.00        
 38 #6037 Scheuermann, Hanna WFR Hamilton High Sc       12:18.7   38:15.00        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #6590 Enck, Robert       MFR The Lawrencevill        5:46.0   17:54.91    1   
  2 #6579 White, Dan         MFR Robbinsville            5:47.4   17:59.21    2   
  3 #6582 Cheng, Jeff        MFR The Lawrencevill        6:03.2   18:48.35    3   
  4 #6345 Delakowski, Hagen  MFR Hamilton High East      6:04.6   18:52.68    4   
  5 #6499 Chao, Ben          MFR Princeton High S        6:06.6   18:58.77    5   
  6 #6553 Horowitz, Garrett  MFR Robbinsville            6:09.9   19:09.02    6   
  7 #6302 Harvey, Colin      MFR Allentown               6:12.2   19:16.16    7   
  8 #6555 Jenson, Karl       MFR Robbinsville            6:12.6   19:17.34    8   
  9 #6600 Masterson, Teddy   MFR The Lawrencevill        6:12.8   19:18.17    9   
 10 #6431 Collins, Jack      MFR Notre Dame              6:14.3   19:22.90   10   
 11 #6541 Zullo, Tucker      MFR Princeton High S        6:16.7   19:30.18   11   
 12 #6508 Drezner, Ben       MFR Princeton High S        6:23.4   19:50.94   12   
 13 #6583 Chhokra, Devankar  MFR The Lawrencevill        6:23.6   19:51.56   13   
 14 #6559 Krueger, George    MFR Robbinsville            6:26.2   19:59.68   14   
 15 #6588 Duffy, Aidan       MFR The Lawrencevill        6:30.6   20:13.45   15   
 16 #6305 Kirgan, Sean       MFR Allentown               6:32.2   20:18.35   16   
 17 #6491 Auerbach, Sam      MFR Princeton High S        6:33.5   20:22.44   17   
 18 #6321 Williams, Anthony  MFR Allentown               6:36.3   20:31.02   18   
 19 #6528 Prasad, Aditya     MFR Princeton High S        6:39.0   20:39.55   19   
 20 #6548 Gervasini, Dean    MFR Robbinsville            6:39.8   20:42.01   20   
 21 #6451 Mathieu, Sasha     MFR Notre Dame              6:40.2   20:43.33   21   
 22 #6605 Pedretti, Chris    MFR The Lawrencevill        6:41.5   20:47.35   22   
 23 #6307 Knott, Matthew     MFR Allentown               6:41.7   20:47.96   23   
 24 #6652 Parchuri, Nikhil   MFR Wwp North               6:43.6   20:53.79        
 25 #6544 Brien, Caleb       MSO Robbinsville            6:44.0   20:54.94   24   
 26 #6317 Soborski, Justin   MFR Allentown               6:44.8   20:57.61   25   
 27 #6360 Woodward, Thomas   MFR Hamilton High East      6:45.4   20:59.29   26   
 28 #6509 Evered, John       MFR Princeton High S        6:46.7   21:03.54   27   
 29 #6522 Muir, James        MFR Princeton High S        6:47.0   21:04.45   28   
 30 #6578 Taylor, Jared      MFR Robbinsville            6:47.4   21:05.54   29   
 31 #6574 Savanur, Chinmay   MFR Robbinsville            6:49.7   21:12.77        
 32 #6564 Mathews, Peter     MFR Robbinsville            6:56.6   21:34.23        
 33 #6462 Smith, CJ          MFR Notre Dame              6:57.0   21:35.47   30   
 34 #6493 Berg, Mathias      MFR Princeton High S        6:58.3   21:39.56        
 35 #6497 Cano, Mason        MFR Princeton High S        6:58.8   21:41.02        
 36 #6313 Rodriguez, Luis    MFR Allentown               6:59.2   21:42.15   31   
 37 #6473 Schindler, Dillon  MFR Pennington School       6:59.9   21:44.44        
 38 #6547 Freeman, Jon       MFR Robbinsville            7:04.0   21:57.32        
 39 #6760 Newcomb, Joshua    MFR Hamilton High East      7:04.8   21:59.75   32   
 40 #6629 Reid, Coshawn      MFR Trenton                 7:05.0   22:00.26        
 41 #6324 Andriana, Christop MFR Ewing High School       7:06.9   22:06.05        
 42 #6459 O'Donnell, Joseph  MFR Notre Dame              7:07.6   22:08.47   33   
 43 #6463 Solidum, Seth      MFR Notre Dame              7:09.6   22:14.63   34   
 44 #6425 Pataskar, Aryan    MFR Lawrence HS             7:09.7   22:14.89        
 45 #6414 Altchek, Joseph    MFR Lawrence HS             7:14.9   22:31.04        
 46 #6498 Carson, James      MFR Princeton High S        7:15.0   22:31.34        
 47 #6338 Webster, Ryan      MFR Ewing High School       7:16.9   22:37.19        
 48 #6347 Dunfee, Christophe MFR Hamilton High East      7:18.7   22:42.72   35   
 49 #6448 Kuran, Chris       MFR Notre Dame              7:21.3   22:51.05   36   
 50 #6300 FooSiam, Tim       MFR Allentown               7:21.8   22:52.55   37   
 51 #6329 Forsythe, Jordan   MFR Ewing High School       7:23.0   22:56.27        
 52 #6610 Shao, Kevin        MFR The Lawrencevill        7:24.3   23:00.40   38   
 53 #6577 Sciblia, Lance     MFR Robbinsville            7:26.3   23:06.31        
 54 #6664 Yang, Jeffrey      MFR Wwp North               7:26.4   23:06.74        
 55 #6511 Greene, Declan     MFR Princeton High S        7:26.5   23:07.04        
 56 #6465 Stewart, Blake     MFR Notre Dame              7:28.6   23:13.63   39   
 57 #6314 Santiago, Dimas    MFR Allentown               7:33.8   23:29.86        
 58 #6593 Iyer, Akash        MFR The Lawrencevill        7:34.6   23:32.32        
 59 #6597 Lee, Sean          MFR The Lawrencevill        7:35.5   23:34.91        
 60 #6501 Christensen, Will  MSR Princeton High S        7:38.2   23:43.41        
 61 #6379 Soden, Marc        MFR Hamilton High Sc        7:45.0   24:04.42        
 62 #6342 Bagley, Connor     MFR Hamilton High East      7:48.7   24:16.12   40   
 63 #6294 Chinnakonda, Amogh MFR Allentown               7:52.8   24:28.95        
 64 #6561 Maglione, Ethan    MFR Robbinsville            7:59.3   24:48.95        
 65 #6663 Wang, William      MFR Wwp North               8:01.7   24:56.33        
 66 #6568 Porchetta, Joey    MFR Robbinsville            8:02.2   24:58.03        
 67 #6348 Guadagno, Joseph   MFR Hamilton High East      8:02.8   24:59.91   41   
 68 #6606 Rajan, Josh        MFR The Lawrencevill        8:05.5   25:08.27        
 69 #6457 Moyer, Paul        MFR Notre Dame              8:09.6   25:21.14        
 70 #6614 Wu, Jacob          MFR The Lawrencevill        8:10.0   25:22.34        
 71 #6612 Wang, Cary         MFR The Lawrencevill        8:12.2   25:29.15        
 72 #6575 Sawant, Rahul      MFR Robbinsville            8:14.0   25:34.71        
 73 #6474 Teng, Greg         MFR Pennington School       8:26.5   26:13.56        
 74 #6351 Limato, Christian  MFR Hamilton High East      8:39.0   26:52.44   42   
 75 #6661 Wang, Jeffrey      MFR Wwp North               9:13.5   28:39.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 The Lawrenceville School     41    1    3    9   13   15   22   38           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.44                                                     
         Average:    19:13.29                                                     
   2 Robbinsville                 50    2    6    8   14   20   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.26                                                     
         Average:    19:25.46                                                     
   3 Princeton High School        64    5   11   12   17   19   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.88                                                     
         Average:    19:52.38                                                     
   4 Allentown                    89    7   16   18   23   25   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.10                                                     
         Average:    20:22.22                                                     
   5 Notre Dame                  128   10   21   30   33   34   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.80                                                     
         Average:    21:12.96                                                     
   6 Hamilton High East          137    4   26   32   35   40   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.57                                                     
         Average:    21:46.12                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Princeton High School        23    2    3    4    5    9   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:59:11.77                                                     
         Average:    23:50.36                                                     
   2 Robbinsville                 46    1    8   10   11   16                     
      Total Time:  2:08:18.78                                                     
         Average:    25:39.76                                                     
   3 Hightstown                   55    6    7   13   14   15   17                
      Total Time:  2:10:50.22                                                     
         Average:    26:10.05                                                     

                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6687 Bason, Tim          SR Wwp South               5:03.5   15:42.69    1   
  2 #6565 Michon, Zach        SR Robbinsville            5:08.5   15:58.21    2   
  3 #6532 Roth, Alexander     JR Princeton High S        5:08.9   15:59.61    3   
  4 #6556 Kasper, Rich        SR Robbinsville            5:10.1   16:03.23    4   
  5 #6399 Meredith, Teddy     SO Hopewell Valley         5:11.8   16:08.44    5   
  6 #6627 Mu, Mulual          SO Trenton                 5:12.0   16:09.06    6   
  7 #6453 McMenamin, Brendan  SR Notre Dame              5:14.3   16:16.46    7   
  8 #6611 Trenfield, Marcus   JR The Lawrencevill        5:15.1   16:18.98    8   
  9 #6551 Hastie, Bobby       JR Robbinsville            5:16.8   16:23.98    9   
 10 #6603 Noden, Sam          JR The Lawrencevill        5:17.2   16:25.38   10   
 11 #6512 Hare, William       SO Princeton High S        5:17.9   16:27.67   11   
 12 #6572 Roberts, Christian  SR Robbinsville            5:19.6   16:32.77   12   
 13 #6655 SantaMaria, Matthe  FR Wwp North               5:19.9   16:33.84   13   
 14 #6489 Ackerman, Alexande  SO Princeton High S        5:21.1   16:37.64   14   
 15 #6623 Hernandez, Andrew   SR Trenton                 5:23.3   16:44.47   15   
 16 #6688 Benkard, Dexter     JR Wwp South               5:23.6   16:45.34   16   
 17 #6751 McGlew, Brian          Hightstown              5:23.8   16:46.03   17   
 18 #6649 Logan, Jonathan     JR Wwp North               5:24.2   16:47.02   18   
 19 #6660 Teoh, ShuMing       JR Wwp North               5:24.9   16:49.33   19   
 20 #6533 Taylor, Jeremy      SR Princeton High S        5:25.6   16:51.59   20   
 21 #6750 McDaid, James          Hightstown              5:25.8   16:52.05   21   
 22 #6726 Petri, Alex         JR Wwp South               5:26.5   16:54.17   22   
 23 #6460 Reed, Matthew       FR Notre Dame              5:26.8   16:55.09   23   
 24 #6738 Williams, Sam       SR Wwp South               5:27.0   16:55.79   24   
 25 #6430 Bush, Evan          SR Notre Dame              5:27.2   16:56.46   25   
 26 #6658 Stalzer, Nic        JR Wwp North               5:27.4   16:57.11   26   
 27 #6702 Forrest, Josh       JR Wwp South               5:27.7   16:58.02   27   
 28 #6455 Moxham, Tommy       JR Notre Dame              5:28.8   17:01.49   28   
 29 #6539 Watsky, Cy          JR Princeton High S        5:29.2   17:02.70   29   
 30 #6710 Joseph, Ryan        SO Wwp South               5:30.1   17:05.47   30   
 31 #6352 Maida, Dan          SR Hamilton High East      5:30.6   17:07.15   31   
 32 #6408 Titus, Will         FR Hopewell Valley         5:30.8   17:07.51   32   
 33 #6525 Petrozzini, Jonath  JR Princeton High S        5:30.9   17:07.98   33   
 34 #6417 Clarke, Audley      SR Lawrence HS             5:31.7   17:10.38   34   
 35 #6633 Vega, Cristobal     SR Trenton                 5:34.0   17:17.50   35   
 36 #6648 Kulkarni, Atharv    FR Wwp North               5:34.2   17:18.04   36   
 37 #6392 Jackson, Matt       SR Hopewell Valley         5:34.8   17:19.91   37   
 38 #6626 Mu, Deng            SR Trenton                 5:35.0   17:20.81   38   
 39 #6735 Venkatraman, Haris  SR Wwp South               5:35.3   17:21.68   39   
 40 #6502 Delaney, Nicholas   SO Princeton High S        5:35.5   17:22.11   40   
 41 #6384 Chandler, William   JR Hopewell Valley         5:36.7   17:26.03   41   
 42 #6387 Duer, Ethan         SR Hopewell Valley         5:37.3   17:27.83   42   
 43 #6640 Chan, Vincent       SO Wwp North               5:38.0   17:30.09   43   
 44 #6386 Dolan, Tim          SO Hopewell Valley         5:38.3   17:30.79   44   
 45 #6452 Mays, Jason         SR Notre Dame              5:39.2   17:33.68   45   
 46 #6650 Mundia, John        SO Wwp North               5:39.4   17:34.35   46   
 47 #6567 Milo, Dan           SR Robbinsville            5:40.0   17:36.23   47   
 48 #6764 Ill, Alex              Hun                     5:40.7   17:38.40   48   
 49 #6616 Aponte, Enrique     SR Trenton                 5:41.0   17:39.25   49   
 50 #6388 Dumont, Alex        FR Hopewell Valley         5:41.4   17:40.41   50   
 51 #6680 Reinisch, Doug      SO Peddie School           5:41.4   17:40.69   51   
 52 #6355 Moench, Jason       SO Hamilton High East      5:42.5   17:43.98   52   
 53 #6292 Byrnes, Nathaniel   JR Allentown               5:42.8   17:44.88   53   
 54 #6620 Figueroa, Justin    SR Trenton                 5:44.1   17:49.01   54   
 55 #6301 Gregor, Matthew     SO Allentown               5:44.3   17:49.44   55   
 56 #6615 Zabeleta, Jake      SR The Lawrencevill        5:44.4   17:49.95   56   
 57 #6378 Ortiz, Luis         SR Hamilton High Sc        5:45.3   17:52.61   57   
 58 #6573 Rychkov, Roman      SO Robbinsville            5:45.6   17:53.49   58   
 59 #6290 Bethea, Thomas      SO Allentown               5:45.8   17:54.25   59   
 60 #6293 Carey, Charles      FR Allentown               5:46.2   17:55.43   60   
 61 #6671 DelToro, Emilio     JR Peddie School           5:46.5   17:56.53   61   
 62 #6746 Greaves, James         Hightstown              5:47.2   17:58.50   62   
 63 #6613 Wenzel, Cameron     SO The Lawrencevill        5:48.1   18:01.37   63   
 64 #6310 Mulryne, Hunter     SR Allentown               5:49.7   18:06.36   64   
 65 #6765 Hopkins, Tom           Hun                     5:50.5   18:08.85   65   
 66 #6569 Ray, Shameek        SR Robbinsville            5:50.6   18:09.23   66   
 67 #6744 Drews, Michael         Hightstown              5:50.8   18:09.61   67   
 68 #6667 Bokman, John        JR Peddie School           5:51.9   18:13.05   68   
 69 #6433 Dell' Angelo, John  SR Notre Dame              5:52.2   18:14.12   69   
 70 #6353 Mangione, Michael   SR Hamilton High East      5:52.5   18:14.94   70   
 71 #6343 Cerasi, Joseph      SR Hamilton High East      5:55.2   18:23.47   71   
 72 #6668 Coiro, Michael      SO Peddie School           5:55.5   18:24.42   72   
 73 #6304 Kaminstein, Matthe  JR Allentown               5:56.0   18:25.81   73   
 74 #6601 Muhammad, Injil     JR The Lawrencevill        5:56.3   18:27.00   74   
 75 #6745 Ely, John              Hightstown              5:56.6   18:27.88   75   
 76 #6681 Sawula, Daniel         Peddie School           5:57.2   18:29.50   76   
 77 #6683 Strzepek, Blake        Peddie School           5:59.8   18:37.58   77   
 78 #6608 Salander, Elias        The Lawrencevill        6:00.3   18:39.13   78   
 79 #6350 Kwok, Hunter        JR Hamilton High East      6:01.8   18:43.95   79   
 80 #6679 Neely, Cole            Peddie School           6:06.0   18:56.91   80   
 81 #6487 Sun, Kevin          JR Princeton Day Sc        6:06.2   18:57.55   81   
 82 #6749 Klein, Mike            Hightstown              6:07.8   19:02.58   82   
 83 #6587 Domb, Alex          JR The Lawrencevill        6:08.2   19:03.79   83   
 84 #6327 Delaney, Connor     JR Ewing High School       6:08.6   19:05.21   84   
 85 #6319 Vernaci, Jett       SR Allentown               6:09.4   19:07.60   85   
 86 #6419 Greseck, Ken        JR Lawrence HS             6:09.8   19:08.83   86   
 87 #6617 Contreras, Elijah   SR Trenton                 6:10.3   19:10.43   87   
 88 #6432 Coyne, Elijah       JR Notre Dame              6:11.1   19:12.95   88   
 89 #6364 Colon, Jose         SO Nottingham              6:12.8   19:18.07   89   
 90 #6743 Charache, Christia     Hightstown              6:12.9   19:18.45   90   
 91 #6335 Sconzo, Matthew     JR Ewing High School       6:13.3   19:19.67   91   
 92 #6341 Angarone, Ben       JR Hamilton High East      6:17.5   19:32.84   92   
 93 #6424 O'Rourke, Michael   SO Lawrence HS             6:21.2   19:44.10   93   
 94 #6366 Martinez, Anthony   SR Nottingham              6:22.7   19:48.95   94   
 95 #6766 Argiriou, Paul         Hun                     6:24.5   19:54.60   95   
 96 #6354 McGettigan, Dylan   SO Hamilton High East      6:26.3   20:00.10   96   
 97 #6468 Crater, Gerrit      JR Pennington School       6:31.4   20:15.85        
 98 #6768 Ovalle, Manuel         Hun                     6:31.6   20:16.59   97   
 99 #6476 Batter, Thomas      SO Princeton Day Sc        6:31.8   20:17.14   98   
100 #6482 Kirczow, Russell    JR Princeton Day Sc        6:32.0   20:17.77   99   
101 #6420 Gutierrez, Victor   JR Lawrence HS             6:33.6   20:22.60  100   
102 #6340 Wyatt, Derick       JR Ewing High School       6:34.2   20:24.58  101   
103 #6380 Williams, Samajay   SO Hamilton High Sc        6:35.2   20:27.56  102   
104 #6479 Chen, Nicholas      SR Princeton Day Sc        6:35.7   20:29.15  103   
105 #6483 Klein, Peter        SR Princeton Day Sc        6:40.7   20:44.65  104   
106 #6374 Casiano-Agosto, Jo  SO Hamilton High Sc        6:41.6   20:47.45  105   
107 #6336 Srouji, Mohammad    FR Ewing High School       6:41.9   20:48.55  106   
108 #6769 Yin, Jason             Hun                     6:43.4   20:53.13  107   
109 #6375 Cleary, Joshua      SO Hamilton High Sc        6:44.3   20:55.90  108   
110 #6480 Donovan, Sean       SR Princeton Day Sc        6:46.1   21:01.56  109   
111 #6767 Moore, Matt            Hun                     6:47.5   21:06.01  110   
112 #6377 Drosos, Dimitri     SR Hamilton High Sc        6:48.0   21:07.41  111   
113 #6421 Marsh, Mike         SR Lawrence HS             6:48.2   21:08.09  112   
114 #6373 Casiano, Nathaniel  FR Hamilton High Sc        6:48.4   21:08.70  113   
115 #6422 Marsh, Patrick      JR Lawrence HS             6:51.7   21:19.10  114   
116 #6365 Gapco, Eric         SR Nottingham              6:52.6   21:21.75  115   
117 #6371 Velasquez, Steve    JR Nottingham              6:52.9   21:22.78  116   
118 #6367 McGuire, Austin     SO Nottingham              6:54.8   21:28.66  117   
119 #6478 Chen, Jerry         SO Princeton Day Sc        6:55.5   21:30.72  118   
120 #6423 Mauro, Brandyn      SR Lawrence HS             6:58.0   21:38.49  119   
121 #6770 Koffman, Abe           Hun                     6:59.5   21:43.24  120   
122 #6333 Piegaro, David      SR Ewing High School       7:16.4   22:35.86  121   
123 #6325 Bentz, John         JR Ewing High School       7:19.5   22:45.34  122   
124 #6369 Smith, Gavin        SR Nottingham              7:22.6   22:55.09  123   
125 #6362 Blain, Kervins      SR Nottingham              7:53.8   24:31.98  124   
126 #6372 Burns, Christopher  SR Hamilton High Sc        8:12.1   25:28.61  125   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Robbinsville                 74    2    4    9   12   47   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:22:34.42                                                     
         Average:    16:30.89                                                     
   2 Princeton High School        77    3   11   14   20   29   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:22:59.21                                                     
         Average:    16:35.85                                                     
   3 West Windsor Plainsboro S    90    1   16   22   24   27   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:23:16.01                                                     
         Average:    16:39.21                                                     
   4 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   112   13   18   19   26   36   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.34                                                     
         Average:    16:53.07                                                     
   5 Notre Dame                  128    7   23   25   28   45   69   88           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.18                                                     
         Average:    16:56.64                                                     
   6 Trenton Central High Scho   143    6   15   35   38   49   54   87           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.09                                                     
         Average:    17:02.22                                                     
   7 Hopewell Valley             157    5   32   37   41   42   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:25:29.72                                                     
         Average:    17:05.95                                                     
   8 The Lawrenceville School    211    8   10   56   63   74   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.68                                                     
         Average:    17:24.54                                                     
   9 Hightstown                  242   17   21   62   67   75   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.07                                                     
         Average:    17:38.82                                                     
  10 Allentown                   291   53   55   59   60   64   73   85           
      Total Time:  1:29:30.36                                                     
         Average:    17:54.08                                                     
  11 Hamilton High East          303   31   52   70   71   79   92   96           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.49                                                     
         Average:    18:02.70                                                     
  12 Peddie School               328   51   61   68   72   76   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.19                                                     
         Average:    18:08.84                                                     
  13 Hun                         412   48   65   95   97  107  110  120           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.57                                                     
         Average:    19:22.32                                                     
  14 Lawrence HS                 425   34   86   93  100  112  114  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:30.80                                                     
  15 Hamilton High School West   483   57  102  105  108  111  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.93                                                     
         Average:    20:14.19                                                     
  16 Princeton Day School        485   81   98   99  103  104  109  118           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.26                                                     
         Average:    20:09.26                                                     
  17 Ewing High School           503   84   91  101  106  121  122                
      Total Time:  1:42:13.87                                                     
         Average:    20:26.78                                                     
  18 Hamilton High School Nort   531   89   94  115  116  117  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.21                                                     
         Average:    20:40.05                                                     


                             
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6213 Kroepfl, Lauren     JR Robbinsville            5:55.6   18:24.57    1   
  2 #6267 Rancan, Christina   SR Wwp South               6:06.2   18:57.66    2   
  3 #6006 Hoenlein, Devon     SO Allentown               6:10.6   19:11.29    3   
  4 #6081 Pavicic, Peri       SR Hopewell Valley         6:17.9   19:33.96    4   
  5 #6189 Taylor, Chloe       SO Princeton High S        6:20.3   19:41.43    5   
  6 #6258 Mao, Julia          FR Wwp South               6:23.2   19:50.31    6   
  7 #6183 Mialhe, Lou         SR Princeton High S        6:24.1   19:53.12    7   
  8 #6673 Greed, Bridgid      SR Peddie School           6:24.4   19:54.15    8   
  9 #6252 Kobus, Kelsey       SO Wwp South               6:25.1   19:56.34    9   
 10 #6210 Hopkins, Casey      JR Robbinsville            6:26.4   20:00.23   10   
 11 #6086 Brewer, Jesse       SO Lawerenceville          6:26.7   20:01.15   11   
 12 #6021 Woolf, Samantha     SO Hamilton High East      6:27.8   20:04.71   12   
 13 #6265 Petrov, Liz         SO Wwp South               6:28.7   20:07.45   13   
 14 #6669 Cook, Olivia        SR Peddie School           6:30.9   20:14.23   14   
 15 #6172 Hartmanshenn, Anne  JR Princeton High S        6:31.3   20:15.44   15   
 16 #6684 Zabinski, Scout        Peddie School           6:33.4   20:22.07   16   
 17 #6004 Bragger, Jesse      JR Allentown               6:34.7   20:26.16   17   
 18 #6250 Hesterberg, Alex    JR Wwp South               6:35.5   20:28.51   18   
 19 #6049 Peterson, Brynn     FR Hightstown              6:35.8   20:29.70   19   
 20 #6278 Donthireddy, Veda   JR Wwp North               6:36.2   20:30.73   20   
 21 #6005 Gutter, Sara        JR Allentown               6:36.4   20:31.36   21   
 22 #6279 Grande, Julia       SO Wwp North               6:36.7   20:32.34   22   
 23 #6268 Rich, Haley         JR Wwp South               6:37.6   20:35.01   23   
 24 #6095 Petermann, Kathari  JR Lawerenceville          6:38.2   20:37.05   24   
 25 #6108 Bailey, MaryKate    JR Notre Dame              6:39.2   20:40.25   25   
 26 #6137 Smith, Natalie      FR Notre Dame              6:40.3   20:43.51   26   
 27 #6201 Carrow, Enlin       JR Robbinsville            6:40.6   20:44.63   27   
 28 #6672 Greaney, Rachel     SR Peddie School           6:42.4   20:50.12   28   
 29 #6116 Coolahan, Megan     SO Notre Dame              6:44.0   20:55.11   29   
 30 #6209 Heverin, Kayli      SO Robbinsville            6:45.5   20:59.67   30   
 31 #6066 Carlton-Lyndall, A  SR Hopewell Valley         6:45.9   21:01.03   31   
 32 #6190 Trenholm, Izzy      JR Princeton High S        6:46.1   21:01.56   32   
 33 #6093 Monihan, Kate       FR Lawerenceville          6:47.7   21:06.51   33   
 34 #6148 King, Emily         SR Pennington School       6:49.0   21:10.62        
 35 #6092 Habib, Maggie       JR Lawerenceville          6:50.4   21:14.88   34   
 36 #6090 Gonzalez, Anais     SR Lawerenceville          6:50.8   21:16.13   35   
 37 #6239 Cao, Bernadette     SR Wwp South               6:52.2   21:20.54   36   
 38 #6103 Marsh, Celia        FR Lawrence HS             6:53.0   21:23.14   37   
 39 #6218 Potter, Delaney     JR Robbinsville            6:53.9   21:25.87   38   
 40 #6675 Keyser, Katie       SR Peddie School           6:54.4   21:27.35   39   
 41 #6156 Morgan, Mills       JR Princeton Day Sc        6:55.4   21:30.57   40   
 42 #6052 Reiss, Olivia       JR Hightstown              6:55.8   21:31.58   41   
 43 #6164 Bentch, Evie        SR Princeton High S        6:56.2   21:33.06   42   
 44 #6071 Galli, Jackie       FR Hopewell Valley         6:57.3   21:36.22   43   
 45 #6674 Hattman, Emily      SO Peddie School           6:58.1   21:38.71   44   
 46 #6284 Natarajan, Sahana   JR Wwp North               6:58.4   21:39.92   45   
 47 #6283 Liu, Sarah          SO Wwp North               6:59.5   21:43.21   46   
 48 #6073 Graham, Delaney     SR Hopewell Valley         7:00.6   21:46.61   47   
 49 #6149 Koniarczyk, Paulin  SO Pennington School       7:00.9   21:47.47        
 50 #6214 Krueger, Caitlyn    SR Robbinsville            7:01.8   21:50.36   48   
 51 #6085 Benson, Esther      FR Lawerenceville          7:03.6   21:55.87   49   
 52 #6277 Davis, Masai        SR Wwp North               7:06.3   22:04.31   50   
 53 #6076 Mahn, Courtney      SR Hopewell Valley         7:08.1   22:09.96   51   
 54 #6192 Walker, Annie       JR Princeton High S        7:09.1   22:13.09   52   
 55 #6281 Kandasamy, Anu      JR Wwp North               7:10.1   22:16.08   53   
 56 #6044 Cohen, Lisa            Hightstown              7:10.4   22:17.13   54   
 57 #6219 Radosti, Nicole     SO Robbinsville            7:10.8   22:18.31   55   
 58 #6026 Eckhardt, Justina   SR Nottingham              7:11.9   22:21.81        
 59 #6155 Kane, Bridget       SO Princeton Day Sc        7:13.2   22:25.83   56   
 60 #6276 Caldwell, Dominiqu  JR Wwp North               7:13.9   22:28.01   57   
 61 #6136 Russo, Nicole       JR Notre Dame              7:14.2   22:28.75   58   
 62 #6114 Cleale, Olivia      SR Notre Dame              7:14.6   22:30.24   59   
 63 #6068 Compton, Linnea     SR Hopewell Valley         7:15.2   22:32.08   60   
 64 #6168 Eikelberner, Emma   SR Princeton High S        7:16.5   22:36.09   61   
 65 #6676 Malde, Maya            Peddie School           7:17.5   22:39.07   62   
 66 #6128 Moxham, Claire      FR Notre Dame              7:20.0   22:46.98   63   
 67 #6022 Zola, Justine       SR Hamilton High East      7:22.5   22:54.73   64   
 68 #6089 Gillen, Kaleigh     SR Lawerenceville          7:28.6   23:13.50   65   
 69 #6158 Sharer, Emma        SR Princeton Day Sc        7:30.5   23:19.47   66   
 70 #6011 Tendler, Samantha   SR Allentown               7:30.8   23:20.56   67   
 71 #6019 Sarno, Sydney       SO Hamilton High East      7:31.1   23:21.48   68   
 72 #6100 Ikeda, Dana         SR Lawrence HS             7:32.3   23:25.23   69   
 73 #6018 Sangillo, Hannah    SO Hamilton High East      7:33.6   23:29.24   70   
 74 #6234 Winder, Sierra      SO Trenton                 7:41.1   23:52.53        
 75 #6045 Colavita, Jamie     SR Hightstown              7:41.5   23:53.84   71   
 76 #6043 Charache, Nicole    SR Hightstown              7:42.3   23:56.10   72   
 77 #6115 Coley, Alyssa       SR Notre Dame              7:44.9   24:04.30   73   
 78 #6031 Bartole, Cassandra  SO Hamilton High Sc        7:45.4   24:05.66        
 79 #6058 Weissenberger, Liz  SR Hightstown              7:45.8   24:06.95   74   
 80 #6771 Cura, Mia              Hun                     7:47.4   24:11.88   75   
 81 #6084 Shambora, Kanon     JR Hopewell Valley         7:50.0   24:20.01   76   
 82 #6153 Seiler, Kathleen    JR Pennington School       7:51.5   24:24.78        
 83 #6041 Brandon, Alexis     SR Hightstown              7:58.1   24:45.13   77   
 84 #6104 Monterroso, Maria   SO Lawrence HS             8:09.8   25:21.73   78   
 85 #6099 Gordon, Sataya      JR Lawrence HS             8:11.3   25:26.37   79   
 86 #6003 Borkowski, Hadley   SO Allentown               8:12.9   25:31.35   80   
 87 #6036 May, Amanda         SO Hamilton High Sc        8:13.3   25:32.47        
 88 #6032 Casiano-Agosto, Fa  JR Hamilton High Sc        8:18.3   25:47.96        
 89 #6159 Wong, Mia           SR Princeton Day Sc        8:21.5   25:57.96   81   
 90 #6773 Qin, Cindy             Hun                     8:24.8   26:08.37   82   
 91 #6157 Shainwald, Emma     SR Princeton Day Sc        8:28.2   26:18.88   83   
 92 #6774 Chen, Doris            Hun                     8:40.5   26:57.10   84   
 93 #6038 Sensi, Amanda       JR Hamilton High Sc        8:43.1   27:05.02        
 94 #6016 Clark, Emily        JR Hamilton High East      8:51.8   27:32.13   85   
 95 #6763 Myers, Sarah        JR Nottingham              8:52.8   27:35.24        
 96 #6775 Goldstein, Summer      Hun                     9:08.2   28:23.04   86   
 97 #6105 Scott, Brittany     SO Lawrence HS             9:29.5   29:29.29   87   
 98 #6776 Davis, Natalie         Hun                     9:35.8   29:48.69   88   
 99 #6777 Kelly, Bridget         Hun                     9:44.5   30:15.86   89   
100 #6027 Johnny, Elling      JR Nottingham             11:07.9   34:35.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Windsor Plainsboro S    48    2    6    9   13   18   23   36           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.27                                                     
         Average:    19:52.06                                                     
   2 Princeton High School       101    5    7   15   32   42   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.61                                                     
         Average:    20:28.93                                                     
   3 Peddie School               105    8   14   16   28   39   44   62           
      Total Time:  1:42:47.92                                                     
         Average:    20:33.59                                                     
   4 Robbinsville                106    1   10   27   30   38   48   55           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.97                                                     
         Average:    20:19.00                                                     
   5 Lawerenceville              137   11   24   33   34   35   49   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.72                                                     
         Average:    20:51.15                                                     
   6 Hopewell Valley             176    4   31   43   47   51   60   76           
      Total Time:  1:46:07.78                                                     
         Average:    21:13.56                                                     
   7 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   183   20   22   45   46   50   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:46:30.51                                                     
         Average:    21:18.11                                                     
   8 Allentown                   188    3   17   21   67   80                     
      Total Time:  1:49:00.72                                                     
         Average:    21:48.15                                                     
   9 Notre Dame                  197   25   26   29   58   59   63   73           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.86                                                     
         Average:    21:27.58                                                     
  10 Hightstown                  257   19   41   54   71   72   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:52:08.35                                                     
         Average:    22:25.67                                                     
  11 Hamilton High East          299   12   64   68   70   85                     
      Total Time:  1:57:22.29                                                     
         Average:    23:28.46                                                     
  12 Princeton Day School        326   40   56   66   81   83                     
      Total Time:  1:59:32.71                                                     
         Average:    23:54.55                                                     
  13 Lawrence HS                 350   37   69   78   79   87                     
      Total Time:  2:05:05.76                                                     
         Average:    25:01.16                                                     
  14 Hun                         415   75   82   84   86   88   89                
      Total Time:  2:15:29.08                                                     
         Average:    27:05.82         


                         
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6538 Wasserman, Eli      FR Princeton High S        5:32.4   17:12.51    1   
  2 #6715 Lopez, Justin       FR Wwp South               5:34.4   17:18.73    2   
  3 #6505 Donahue, Jackson    SO Princeton High S        5:37.9   17:29.66    3   
  4 #6719 Magoun, Tim         SO Wwp South               5:39.5   17:34.62    4   
  5 #6537 Wailoo, Elliot      JR Princeton High S        5:39.8   17:35.57    5   
  6 #6740 Zaklis, Josh        SR Wwp South               5:40.0   17:36.27    6   
  7 #6653 Robinson, Shaun     SO Wwp North               5:42.6   17:44.16    7   
  8 #6644 Gottipatti, Pranod  FR Wwp North               5:42.9   17:45.12    8   
  9 #6407 Santora, Sean       FR Hopewell Valley         5:45.2   17:52.29    9   
 10 #6722 McClellan, Garrett  FR Wwp South               5:45.5   17:53.32   10   
 11 #6409 Tunkel, Jack        SO Hopewell Valley         5:45.8   17:54.11   11   
 12 #6695 Chung, Yuta         SR Wwp South               5:46.9   17:57.55   12   
 13 #6656 Santamaria, Nathan  SR Wwp North               5:47.2   17:58.58   13   
 14 #6734 Tummalapalli, Vish  SR Wwp South               5:47.8   18:00.59   14   
 15 #6646 Hughes, Evan        FR Wwp North               5:48.3   18:02.06   15   
 16 #6428 Brescia, Dan        SR Notre Dame              5:49.2   18:04.77   16   
 17 #6647 Kazi, Usamah        SR Wwp North               5:49.6   18:06.15   17   
 18 #6390 Gordon, Justin      SR Hopewell Valley         5:49.7   18:06.49   18   
 19 #6666 McTigue, Andrew     SR Lewis School            5:50.1   18:07.52        
 20 #6542 Anderson, Nicholas  SO Robbinsville            5:50.4   18:08.49   19   
 21 #6714 Long, Dave          SR Wwp South               5:50.5   18:08.93   20   
 22 #6531 Ratner, William     SO Princeton High S        5:51.8   18:12.79   21   
 23 #6716 Lu, Gordon          JR Wwp South               5:52.1   18:13.75        
 24 #6393 Jeffs, Ethan        SR Hopewell Valley         5:52.3   18:14.51   22   
 25 #6536 Van Dyck, Duncan    SR Princeton High S        5:52.5   18:15.11   23   
 26 #6705 Hesterberg, Gordon  FR Wwp South               5:52.7   18:15.70        
 27 #6737 Williams, Jake      FR Wwp South               5:52.9   18:16.26        
 28 #6651 Nathan, Raul        FR Wwp North               5:53.6   18:18.36   24   
 29 #6549 Gommoll, Chase      SO Robbinsville            5:54.1   18:19.90   25   
 30 #6546 Davidoff, Steven    SO Robbinsville            5:54.3   18:20.52   26   
 31 #6724 Patel, Shivam       SR Wwp South               5:55.0   18:22.85        
 32 #6494 Bowlin, Isaac       SR Princeton High S        5:55.6   18:24.72   27   
 33 #6641 Cojerian, Kenta     FR Wwp North               5:55.9   18:25.68   28   
 34 #6643 Francis, Evan       SO Wwp North               5:56.3   18:26.91        
 35 #6429 Burns, Kyle         JR Notre Dame              5:57.3   18:30.01   29   
 36 #6411 Van Selous, Marko   SO Hopewell Valley         5:58.1   18:32.39   30   
 37 #6442 Holness, Colin      JR Notre Dame              5:59.4   18:36.53   31   
 38 #6527 Pormilli, Hunter    SO Princeton High S        6:00.4   18:39.72   32   
 39 #6727 Petrov, Greg        SO Wwp South               6:02.2   18:45.13        
 40 #6642 Doshi, Sagar        SO Wwp North               6:02.5   18:46.02        
 41 #6747 Greenberg, Zach        Hightstown              6:03.0   18:47.58   33   
 42 #6723 Nalgundwar, Nishad  JR Wwp South               6:03.2   18:48.30        
 43 #6395 Kohn, Brendan       JR Hopewell Valley         6:05.7   18:56.17   34   
 44 #6447 Kostis, Minas       SR Notre Dame              6:06.3   18:58.01   35   
 45 #6589 Duwan, Conor        SR The Lawrencevill        6:06.5   18:58.69        
 46 #6467 Zeimet, Keiran      SR Notre Dame              6:08.8   19:05.55   36   
 47 #6757 Vyas, Madhir           Hightstown              6:09.1   19:06.47   37   
 48 #6413 Wille, Peyton       SR Hopewell Valley         6:09.3   19:07.10   38   
 49 #6733 Sridhar, Adhwin     FR Wwp South               6:09.7   19:08.57        
 50 #6753 Pandina, AJ            Hightstown              6:09.8   19:08.88   39   
 51 #6311 Murphy, Garrett     SR Allentown               6:10.0   19:09.42   40   
 52 #6728 Prakash, Adithya    FR Wwp South               6:10.1   19:09.71        
 53 #6685 Abiad, Jose Manny   JR Wwp South               6:10.4   19:10.79        
 54 #6704 Handa, Suyash       SR Wwp South               6:10.8   19:11.80        
 55 #6403 Pavicic, Michael    SO Hopewell Valley         6:11.3   19:13.31        
 56 #6692 Chang, Will         JR Wwp South               6:12.0   19:15.65        
 57 #6513 Herwig, Matt        SR Princeton High S        6:12.3   19:16.45        
 58 #6707 Infante, Nick       SO Wwp South               6:12.7   19:17.80        
 59 #6458 Nixon, Liam         SO Notre Dame              6:13.5   19:20.27   41   
 60 #6700 Estes, Andrew       SR Wwp South               6:13.9   19:21.43        
 61 #6526 Pibl, Nick          SR Princeton High S        6:14.0   19:21.78        
 62 #6711 Landingin, Chris    FR Wwp South               6:14.1   19:22.24        
 63 #6689 Cardenas, Pablo     SR Wwp South               6:14.3   19:22.68        
 64 #6634 Ahmadi, Taarik      JR Wwp North               6:14.8   19:24.31        
 65 #6514 Herwig, Will        SR Princeton High S        6:15.9   19:27.69        
 66 #6736 Wang, Matt          JR Wwp South               6:16.5   19:29.59        
 67 #6322 Zupko, Michael      SO Allentown               6:17.1   19:31.37   42   
 68 #6316 Shaw, Christopher   SO Allentown               6:17.2   19:31.77   43   
 69 #6729 Rao, VJ             SO Wwp South               6:17.3   19:32.20        
 70 #6510 Frost, Mikey        SO Princeton High S        6:17.6   19:33.13        
 71 #6506 Dorini, Nathan      SO Princeton High S        6:17.8   19:33.76        
 72 #6708 Jacobson, Matt      SO Wwp South               6:18.2   19:34.91        
 73 #6709 Jangam, Kunal       SO Wwp South               6:18.6   19:36.01        
 74 #6691 Chamberlain, Andre  SO Wwp South               6:18.9   19:36.96        
 75 #6732 Slater, Alex        SR Wwp South               6:19.4   19:38.63        
 76 #6638 Cahnbley, Corvin    FR Wwp North               6:19.8   19:39.80        
 77 #6742 Balawubramanian, S     Hightstown              6:19.9   19:40.20   44   
 78 #6566 Miller, Jared       SO Robbinsville            6:20.6   19:42.22   45   
 79 #6645 Gregory, Brendan    JR Wwp North               6:20.8   19:42.84        
 80 #6739 Wu, Ben             SO Wwp South               6:20.9   19:43.24        
 81 #6609 Schwalbe, Adrian    SO The Lawrencevill        6:21.0   19:43.48        
 82 #6595 Kumar, Sankalp      SO The Lawrencevill        6:21.3   19:44.57        
 83 #6731 Setya, Rahul        JR Wwp South               6:21.7   19:45.84        
 84 #6706 Huang, Tyler        SO Wwp South               6:21.9   19:46.28        
 85 #6752 Nazarov, Alex          Hightstown              6:22.3   19:47.56   46   
 86 #6297 Elwell, Zachary     SO Allentown               6:22.9   19:49.40   47   
 87 #6756 Titus, Ryan            Hightstown              6:23.0   19:49.89   48   
 88 #6318 Soliman, Mark       SO Allentown               6:23.1   19:50.26   49   
 89 #6699 Elhamahmy, Aden     SR Wwp South               6:23.5   19:51.45        
 90 #6518 Krishnan, Taran     SR Princeton High S        6:23.7   19:51.95        
 91 #6755 Sukhadia, Sneha        Hightstown              6:24.3   19:53.73   50   
 92 #6545 Carnevale, Trey     JR Robbinsville            6:24.5   19:54.54   51   
 93 #6516 Kanter, Kevin       SR Princeton High S        6:24.8   19:55.34        
 94 #6570 Rayef, Ali          SR Robbinsville            6:25.0   19:56.05   52   
 95 #6625 Mathiang, Abram     JR Trenton                 6:25.2   19:56.55   53   
 96 #6466 Suvarna, Ashwin     SR Notre Dame              6:25.8   19:58.51   54   
 97 #6490 Alivisatos, Ares    JR Princeton High S        6:27.7   20:04.28        
 98 #6461 Ruzzi, John         JR Notre Dame              6:30.1   20:11.84        
 99 #6712 Lee, Patrick        SO Wwp South               6:30.5   20:13.15        
100 #6398 McMahon, Charles    JR Hopewell Valley         6:30.7   20:13.69        
101 #6703 Gessner, Max        FR Wwp South               6:30.9   20:14.40        
102 #6312 Rizzo, Sebastian    SR Allentown               6:31.8   20:17.03   55   
103 #6748 Kikta, Paul            Hightstown              6:33.6   20:22.63        
104 #6439 Groth, Will         SO Notre Dame              6:34.3   20:24.79        
105 #6562 Mandrekar, Parth    SR Robbinsville            6:35.4   20:28.26   56   
106 #6592 Golub, Henry        SO The Lawrencevill        6:37.7   20:35.38        
107 #6717 Lusdyk, Nick        SO Wwp South               6:38.0   20:36.32        
108 #6404 Ratliffe, John      SO Hopewell Valley         6:43.6   20:53.87        
109 #6523 Nishtar, Zak        SR Princeton High S        6:46.4   21:02.42        
110 #6698 Dua, Daksh          FR Wwp South               6:46.8   21:03.71        
111 #6492 Bell, Sean          SO Princeton High S        6:47.0   21:04.41        
112 #6636 Beatty, Kyle        FR Wwp North               6:47.1   21:04.80        
113 #6631 Rivera, Silas       SO Trenton                 6:47.3   21:05.38   57   
114 #6530 Ramirez, Mike       FR Princeton High S        6:48.3   21:08.53        
115 #6563 Mathews, Michael    SO Robbinsville            6:48.7   21:09.76        
116 #6721 Margiotta, Dean     FR Wwp South               6:49.0   21:10.44        
117 #6637 Bhat, Arjun         FR Wwp North               6:49.2   21:11.25        
118 #6438 Greenhalgh, Alec    SR Notre Dame              6:49.4   21:11.90        
119 #6445 Kale, Joseph        JR Notre Dame              6:49.8   21:13.19        
120 #6741 Zhuang, Taili       SR Wwp South               6:51.0   21:16.79        
121 #6713 Limbasia, Raj       SO Wwp South               6:52.4   21:21.10        
122 #6521 Livi, Bryce         JR Princeton High S        6:52.6   21:21.73        
123 #6454 Miller, Ryan        JR Notre Dame              6:52.8   21:22.35        
124 #6780 Hun, Hun               Hun                     6:53.4   21:24.26   58   
125 #6552 Holzbaur, Patrick   SO Robbinsville            6:54.2   21:26.69        
126 #6418 Cruz, Savion        SO Lawrence HS             6:55.1   21:29.56        
127 #6520 Lichtblau, Aaron    SR Princeton High S        6:55.8   21:31.81        
128 #6435 DiPasquale, Dan     FR Notre Dame              6:56.9   21:35.16        
129 #6730 Sayde, Cole         FR Wwp South               6:57.8   21:38.01        
130 #6571 Reddy, Ashwin       JR Robbinsville            7:00.1   21:44.95        
131 #6725 Peshimam, Kashif    SO Wwp South               7:01.7   21:50.03        
132 #6320 Vernaci, Luke       SO Allentown               7:02.5   21:52.54   59   
133 #6693 Chavan, Ninad       SO Wwp South               7:03.1   21:54.27        
134 #6517 Kaufman, Griffin    SO Princeton High S        7:04.3   21:58.07        
135 #6426 Siamoiskoi, Aliaks  JR Lawrence HS             7:05.2   22:00.81        
136 #6534 Tenzlinger, Teddy   SO Princeton High S        7:06.7   22:05.65        
137 #6781 Hun, Hun2              Hun                     7:08.4   22:10.87   60   
138 #6720 Manimaran, Ramanan  SR Wwp South               7:10.6   22:17.70        
139 #6469 Fancher, Louis      SO Pennington School       7:11.8   22:21.55        
140 #6485 Mahmoud, Dan        JR Princeton Day Sc        7:13.3   22:26.11   61   
141 #6441 Hnatiuk, Roman      SO Notre Dame              7:15.2   22:32.02        
142 #6654 Rzempoluch, Kacper  SO Wwp North               7:15.6   22:33.31        
143 #6484 Levitan, Gil        JR Princeton Day Sc        7:16.5   22:35.96   62   
144 #6434 Dell' Angelo, Mich  SO Notre Dame              7:21.0   22:50.10        
145 #6464 Sona, Nick          SR Notre Dame              7:21.4   22:51.13        
146 #6550 Gulotta, Stephen    JR Robbinsville            7:23.4   22:57.32        
147 #6450 Masanque, Jeremy    JR Notre Dame              7:28.0   23:11.73        
148 #6363 Brown, Justin       SO Nottingham              7:29.2   23:15.33        
149 #6370 Szargowicz, Robert  SO Nottingham              7:30.6   23:19.91        
150 #6754 Subramanian, Sriha     Hightstown              7:31.6   23:22.93        
151 #6690 Casey, Mike         SO Wwp South               7:35.2   23:34.25        
152 #6782 Hun, Hun3              Hun                     7:37.0   23:39.65   63   
153 #6786 Hun, Hun7              Hun                     7:38.0   23:42.93   64   
154 #6396 Lehman-Borer, Noah  SO Hopewell Valley         7:38.5   23:44.43        
155 #6296 Cutler, Benjamin    JR Allentown               7:38.8   23:45.29        
156 #6383 Brown, Elliott      SO Hopewell Valley         7:39.4   23:47.01        
157 #6785 Hun, Hun6              Hun                     7:40.8   23:51.61   65   
158 #6628 Orema, Kembo        SO Trenton                 7:42.2   23:55.91   66   
159 #6481 Kasubaga, Vivek     SO Princeton Day Sc        7:48.3   24:14.70   67   
160 #6783 Hun, Hun4              Hun                     7:49.2   24:17.71   68   
161 #6639 Chainani, Akhil     SR Wwp North               7:49.6   24:18.77        
162 #6308 Laday, Daniel       SO Allentown               7:49.8   24:19.39        
163 #6787 Hun, Hun8              Hun                     7:51.2   24:23.85   69   
164 #6784 Hun, Hun5              Hun                     7:54.7   24:34.84        
165 #6632 Vasquez, Mario      SR Trenton                 7:55.8   24:38.06   70   
166 #6358 Soleimani, Scott    SO Hamilton High East      7:56.3   24:39.69        
167 #6758 Evans, Michael      SR Hamilton High East      7:56.8   24:41.07        
168 #6295 Crane, Stephen      JR Allentown               7:57.2   24:42.56        
169 #6659 Taylor, Alex        JR Wwp North               7:59.7   24:50.08        
170 #6440 Habgood, Thomas     SR Notre Dame              8:03.2   25:01.22        
171 #6291 Burke, Jason        SO Allentown               8:06.6   25:11.78        
172 #6416 Brantley, Maurice   SR Lawrence HS             8:08.4   25:17.37        
173 #6309 Mishkin, Brian      SR Allentown               8:15.2   25:38.38        
174 #6332 Minor, Aaron        SO Ewing High School       8:17.2   25:44.67        
175 #6788 Hun, Hun9              Hun                     8:19.8   25:52.72        
176 #6618 Deleon, Edy         SR Trenton                 8:21.2   25:57.10   71   
177 #6789 Hun, Hun10             Hun                     8:24.4   26:06.98        
178 #6619 Deleon, Luis        SO Trenton                 8:36.4   26:44.34   72   
179 #6488 Zaininger, Luke     SO Princeton Day Sc        8:43.8   27:07.11   73   
180 #6761 Rodriguez, Zachery  JR Hamilton High East      8:43.9   27:07.67        
181 #6330 Leaming, John       JR Ewing High School       8:48.2   27:20.80        
182 #6790 Hun, Hun11             Hun                     8:48.6   27:22.16        
183 #6477 Bhandaru, Rahul     FR Princeton Day Sc        8:55.6   27:44.00   74   
184 #6630 Retana, Derek       SR Trenton                 8:58.0   27:51.43   75   
185 #6793 Hun, Hun14             Hun                     9:09.4   28:26.91        
186 #6446 Kaniper, Will       JR Notre Dame              9:56.1   30:51.80        
187 #6368 Miktus, John        SO Nottingham              9:56.8   30:54.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Windsor Plainsboro S    34    2    4    6   10   12   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.49                                                     
         Average:    17:40.10                                                     
   2 Princeton High School        53    1    3    5   21   23   27   32           
      Total Time:  1:28:45.64                                                     
         Average:    17:45.13                                                     
   3 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    60    7    8   13   15   17   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:29:36.07                                                     
         Average:    17:55.22                                                     
   4 Hopewell Valley              90    9   11   18   22   30   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:30:39.79                                                     
         Average:    18:07.96                                                     
   5 Notre Dame                  147   16   29   31   35   36   41   54           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.87                                                     
         Average:    18:38.98                                                     
   6 Robbinsville                166   19   25   26   45   51   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.67                                                     
         Average:    18:53.14                                                     
   7 Hightstown                  199   33   37   39   44   46   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:36:30.69                                                     
         Average:    19:18.14                                                     
   8 Allentown                   221   40   42   43   47   49   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.22                                                     
         Average:    19:34.45                                                     
   9 Hun                         310   58   60   63   64   65   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:54:49.32                                                     
         Average:    22:57.87                                                     
  10 Trenton Central High Scho   317   53   57   66   70   71   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:55:33.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.60                                                     
  11 Princeton Day School        337   61   62   67   73   74                     
      Total Time:  2:04:07.88                                                     
         Average:    24:49.58                                                     
                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6273 Tummalapalli, Kavy  FR Wwp South               6:47.5   21:05.83    1   
  2 #6187 Patterson, Jackie   SO Princeton High S        6:59.5   21:43.23    2   
  3 #6193 Whiteside, Ellie    SO Princeton High S        7:00.2   21:45.24    3   
  4 #6254 Lee, Catherine      SR Wwp South               7:03.7   21:56.30    4   
  5 #6245 Elan, Mita          SO Wwp South               7:04.1   21:57.37    5   
  6 #6195 Wu, Aileen          SO Princeton High S        7:05.7   22:02.45    6   
  7 #6272 Tsai, Amy           SR Wwp South               7:05.9   22:03.02    7   
  8 #6240 Chang, Serena       FR Wwp South               7:07.3   22:07.31    8   
  9 #6181 Malkowski, Juliet   SO Princeton High S        7:07.7   22:08.63    9   
 10 #6247 Gulama, Edwina      JR Wwp South               7:09.4   22:14.02   10   
 11 #6262 Orlovsky, Lily      SR Wwp South               7:10.6   22:17.63   11   
 12 #6241 Chen, Jessica       JR Wwp South               7:10.8   22:18.42        
 13 #6270 Slater, Amanda      SO Wwp South               7:11.1   22:19.12        
 14 #6274 Walker, Arienne     FR Wwp South               7:12.3   22:23.04        
 15 #6222 Singh, Michelle     SR Robbinsville            7:12.8   22:24.53   12   
 16 #6129 Nagle, Annabelle    SO Notre Dame              7:13.8   22:27.71   13   
 17 #6197 Binder, Lillie      JR Robbinsville            7:15.3   22:32.42   14   
 18 #6198 Block, Rebecca      SR Robbinsville            7:15.8   22:33.77   15   
 19 #6269 Rizzo-Wittlin, Pia  SR Wwp South               7:17.1   22:37.97        
 20 #6215 Leszcynski, Jackie  SR Robbinsville            7:18.1   22:40.85   16   
 21 #6171 Flurial, Elsa       SO Princeton High S        7:20.5   22:48.60   17   
 22 #6051 Raines, Crystal        Hightstown              7:21.5   22:51.47   18   
 23 #6261 O'Leary, Jen        JR Wwp South               7:21.9   22:52.86        
 24 #6088 Garrett, Sophie     SR Lawerenceville          7:23.0   22:56.15   19   
 25 #6167 Cleary, Lauren      SO Princeton High S        7:24.4   23:00.59   20   
 26 #6237 Bhakhri, Rhea       FR Wwp South               7:27.7   23:10.83        
 27 #6235 Adcroft, Amelia     SO Wwp South               7:28.9   23:14.55        
 28 #6166 Casey, Rebecca      SR Princeton High S        7:30.7   23:20.02   21   
 29 #6255 Li, Chelsea         FR Wwp South               7:31.0   23:20.94        
 30 #6098 Zook, Maddy         JR Lawerenceville          7:31.2   23:21.82   22   
 31 #6091 Gooding, Alice      JR Lawerenceville          7:31.7   23:23.27   23   
 32 #6248 Guo, Audrey         JR Wwp South               7:32.2   23:24.90        
 33 #6087 Demas, Ally         JR Lawerenceville          7:32.7   23:26.38   24   
 34 #6083 Rhyu, Allison       SR Hopewell Valley         7:33.2   23:27.77        
 35 #6169 Emison, Abby        JR Princeton High S        7:33.4   23:28.64        
 36 #6256 Madhavan, Janini    JR Wwp South               7:33.7   23:29.57        
 37 #6263 Palandurkar, Ayush  FR Wwp South               7:34.3   23:31.46        
 38 #6184 Miller, Jen         JR Princeton High S        7:35.7   23:35.54        
 39 #6275 Wu, Sarah           SR Wwp South               7:37.0   23:39.77        
 40 #6079 Molano, Laura       SO Hopewell Valley         7:38.1   23:43.16        
 41 #6179 Leuchten, Jolene    SR Princeton High S        7:38.9   23:45.71        
 42 #6178 Knigge, Lisa        JR Princeton High S        7:41.4   23:53.30        
 43 #6196 Bennett, Emma       SO Robbinsville            7:42.6   23:57.07   25   
 44 #6260 Odediran, Joba      SR Wwp South               7:43.0   23:58.23        
 45 #6094 Moore, Faith        SR Lawerenceville          7:44.3   24:02.49   26   
 46 #6119 Dimmick, Jackie     JR Notre Dame              7:45.2   24:05.05   27   
 47 #6251 Kashyap, Ananya     SR Wwp South               7:46.5   24:09.24        
 48 #6046 Coleman, Kayla      JR Hightstown              7:47.7   24:12.81   28   
 49 #6121 Huang, Iris         SR Notre Dame              7:50.0   24:20.11   29   
 50 #6040 Beltran, Stacy         Hightstown              7:50.6   24:22.04   30   
 51 #6223 Sridhar, Rachna     JR Robbinsville            7:51.1   24:23.37   31   
 52 #6176 Klebanov, Sarah     SR Princeton High S        7:53.3   24:30.29        
 53 #6238 Bheemidi, Ashritha  SR Wwp South               7:56.3   24:39.65        
 54 #6055 Sokoloff, Cassie       Hightstown              7:59.8   24:50.44   32   
 55 #6242 Cruz, Anna          SR Wwp South               8:01.6   24:56.19        
 56 #6271 Sullivan, Mia       SR Wwp South               8:03.5   25:02.00        
 57 #6113 Clarke, Nicole      JR Notre Dame              8:05.9   25:09.60   33   
 58 #6134 Paugh, Melissa      JR Notre Dame              8:07.0   25:12.97   34   
 59 #6131 Okupski, Julianna   SO Notre Dame              8:07.3   25:13.81   35   
 60 #6117 Crichton, Trystan   SO Notre Dame              8:10.4   25:23.43   36   
 61 #6266 Plakoris, Kelsey    SR Wwp South               8:13.0   25:31.43        
 62 #6220 Reddy, Aashna       JR Robbinsville            8:13.3   25:32.35   37   
 63 #6142 Weinhardt, Kathari  SO Notre Dame              8:13.6   25:33.33        
 64 #6110 Carella, Victoria   JR Notre Dame              8:15.1   25:37.99        
 65 #6122 Hughes, Morgan      SR Notre Dame              8:19.6   25:52.01        
 66 #6180 Li, Kate            SO Princeton High S        8:20.1   25:53.50        
 67 #6067 Casieri, Ivy        JR Hopewell Valley         8:24.6   26:07.73        
 68 #6096 Sells, Sophia       JR Lawerenceville          8:26.9   26:14.85   38   
 69 #6244 Donnelly, Kelly     FR Wwp South               8:27.8   26:17.60        
 70 #6130 Nasto, Erica        SR Notre Dame              8:28.5   26:19.71        
 71 #6206 Gehani, Tanvi       SO Robbinsville            8:30.0   26:24.35        
 72 #6132 Oseguera, Lynn      SR Notre Dame              8:30.7   26:26.70        
 73 #6221 Singh, Megan        JR Robbinsville            8:31.0   26:27.36        
 74 #6207 Gentilella, France  SO Robbinsville            8:32.0   26:30.46        
 75 #6212 Karousatus, Rachel  SO Robbinsville            8:33.3   26:34.53        
 76 #6042 Cesard, Kaylee         Hightstown              8:33.9   26:36.64   39   
 77 #6048 Fischbach, Abby        Hightstown              8:34.3   26:37.78   40   
 78 #6225 Tomao, Camryn       JR Robbinsville            8:36.1   26:43.29        
 79 #6146 Colallilo, Grace    SO Pennington School       8:39.0   26:52.27        
 80 #6150 LeDonne, Melissa    SO Pennington School       8:45.9   27:13.87        
 81 #6236 Amu-Nnadi, EJ       SR Wwp South               9:04.2   28:10.56        
 82 #6154 Xiao, Emily         JR Pennington School       9:05.4   28:14.49        
 83 #6123 Jaramillo, Kim      SR Notre Dame              9:05.7   28:15.30        
 84 #6082 Qvale, Maguire      SR Hopewell Valley         9:16.6   28:49.22        
 85 #6145 Childrey, Lillian   SO Pennington School       9:25.1   29:15.57        
 86 #6124 Keller, Erin        SR Notre Dame              9:25.6   29:17.06        
 87 #6127 Larkin, Jamie       SR Notre Dame              9:25.7   29:17.39        
 88 #6778 Hun, Hun               Hun                     9:25.8   29:17.69        
 89 #6226 Weigand, Mikayla    SR Robbinsville            9:35.7   29:48.45        
 90 #6112 Chiarello, Alyssa   SR Notre Dame             11:32.9   35:52.47        
 91 #6120 Horn, Gabby         JR Notre Dame             11:44.1   36:27.44        
 92 #6246 Gadodla, Srishti    FR Wwp South              12:25.8   38:37.00        
 93 #6249 Harish, Nia         FR Wwp South              12:26.5   38:39.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Windsor Plainsboro S    25    1    4    5    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:49:09.83                                                     
         Average:    21:49.97                                                     
   2 Princeton High School        37    2    3    6    9   17   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:50:28.15                                                     
         Average:    22:05.63                                                     
   3 Robbinsville                 82   12   14   15   16   25   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:54:08.64                                                     
         Average:    22:49.73                                                     
   4 Lawerenceville              114   19   22   23   24   26   38                
      Total Time:  1:57:10.11                                                     
         Average:    23:26.03                                                     
   5 Notre Dame                  136   13   27   29   33   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:01:15.44                                                     
         Average:    24:15.09                                                     
   6 Hightstown                  147   18   28   30   32   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:02:53.40                                                     
         Average:    24:34.68