9/26– Colonial Conf Batch Meet (West Deptford)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/26/2017                     
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs HH HS 5000 Run                                                   
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  3 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          18:01.93    1             
  6 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Heights HS     18:31.27    2             
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam          Haddon Heights HS     18:32.17    3             
  9 Florio, Peter                Haddon Heights HS     18:48.60    4             
 13 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Heights HS     19:12.14    5             
 15 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heights HS     19:34.43    6             
 16 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights HS     19:45.75    7             
 17 MacHenry, Gavin              Haddon Heights HS     19:46.97    8             
 18 Cohen, Jacob                 Co-op Gatewa          19:55.89    9             
 23 Sparks, Tim                  Co-op Gatewa          20:27.30   10             
 25 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          20:32.87   11             
 26 Wartenberg, Ryan             Haddon Heights HS     20:45.16                  
 28 Cavellero, Anthony           Haddon Heights HS     21:19.13                  
 34 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          21:47.59   12             
 35 O'Laughlin, Sean             Co-op Gatewa          21:48.39   13             
 36 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heights HS     21:52.62                  
 43 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Heights HS     22:22.88                  
 45 Ward, Koran                  Co-op Gatewa          22:37.67   14             
 46 Cipolla, Michael             Haddon Heights HS     22:40.42                  
 51 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:59.97                  
 52 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          23:09.30                  
 53 Matalvage, Michael           Co-op Gatewa          23:14.77                  
 60 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Heights HS     24:00.36                  
 61 Levine, Lewin                Haddon Heights HS     24:39.48                  
 62 Markey, Raymond              Haddon Heights HS     24:47.08                  
 65 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          24:57.86                  
 66 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          25:06.53                  
 68 Borchers, John               Haddon Heights HS     25:18.13                  
 70 Washington, Joshua           Co-op Gatewa          26:09.25                  
 75 Solem, Luke                  Co-op Gatewa          27:07.61                  
 79 Snyder, Xander               Co-op Gatewa          29:14.14                  
 81 Colonna, Owen                Haddon Heights HS     29:36.72                  
 85 Evangelist, Peter            Co-op Gatewa          33:11.06                  
Co-op Gatewa vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  1 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           17:43.53    1             
  2 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling HS           17:44.17    2             
  3 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          18:01.93    3             
  5 Heredia, Christian           Sterling HS           18:24.90    4             
  7 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS           18:31.88    5             
 11 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:55.78    6             
 18 Cohen, Jacob                 Co-op Gatewa          19:55.89    7             
 21 Soto, Fabian                 Sterling HS           20:14.41    8             
 23 Sparks, Tim                  Co-op Gatewa          20:27.30    9             
 24 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           20:32.56   10             
 25 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          20:32.87   11             
 30 Jones, Reese                 Sterling HS           21:33.64                  
 31 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           21:43.48                  
 32 Ways, Devitt                 Sterling HS           21:44.07                  
 33 Tran, Nick                   Sterling HS           21:47.11                  
 34 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          21:47.59   12             
 35 O'Laughlin, Sean             Co-op Gatewa          21:48.39   13             
 40 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling HS           22:16.58                  
 41 Ford, Tre                    Sterling HS           22:19.39                  
 42 Kowalewski, Nick             Sterling HS           22:19.73                  
 45 Ward, Koran                  Co-op Gatewa          22:37.67   14             
 48 Van Dusen, Harry             Sterling HS           22:49.75                  
 50 Guy, Josh                    Sterling HS           22:56.15                  
 51 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:59.97                  
 52 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          23:09.30                  
 53 Matalvage, Michael           Co-op Gatewa          23:14.77                  
 58 Prete, Anthony               Sterling HS           23:31.38                  
 59 Kowalewski, Simon            Sterling HS           23:58.93                  
 63 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          Sterling HS           24:47.99                  
 65 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          24:57.86                  
 66 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          25:06.53                  
 69 Tang, Albert                 Sterling HS           25:33.47                  
 70 Washington, Joshua           Co-op Gatewa          26:09.25                  
 75 Solem, Luke                  Co-op Gatewa          27:07.61                  
 76 Abdelaal, Kareem             Sterling HS           28:01.74                  
 77 Patel, Massum                Sterling HS           28:31.27                  
 79 Snyder, Xander               Co-op Gatewa          29:14.14                  
 80 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           29:24.66                  
 85 Evangelist, Peter            Co-op Gatewa          33:11.06                  
Co-op Gatewa vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  3 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          18:01.93    1             
  4 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      18:13.16    2             
 10 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      18:55.16    3             
 12 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford HS      19:10.86    4             
 14 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:28.36    5             
 18 Cohen, Jacob                 Co-op Gatewa          19:55.89    6             
 19 Watson, Devin                West Deptford HS      20:04.82    7             
 20 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      20:12.91    8             
 22 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      20:15.43    9             
 23 Sparks, Tim                  Co-op Gatewa          20:27.30   10             
 25 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          20:32.87   11             
 34 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          21:47.59   12             
 35 O'Laughlin, Sean             Co-op Gatewa          21:48.39   13             
 45 Ward, Koran                  Co-op Gatewa          22:37.67   14             
 47 Marraffa, Adam               West Deptford HS      22:47.71                  
 51 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:59.97                  
 52 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          23:09.30                  
 53 Matalvage, Michael           Co-op Gatewa          23:14.77                  
 55 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:19.70                  
 56 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      23:22.38                  
 57 Wilson, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:22.67                  
 64 Sager, Carmine               West Deptford HS      24:56.60                  
 65 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          24:57.86                  
 66 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          25:06.53                  
 67 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      25:16.42                  
 70 Washington, Joshua           Co-op Gatewa          26:09.25                  
 74 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptford HS      26:42.63                  
 75 Solem, Luke                  Co-op Gatewa          27:07.61                  
 79 Snyder, Xander               Co-op Gatewa          29:14.14                  
 84 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      32:42.53                  
 85 Evangelist, Peter            Co-op Gatewa          33:11.06                  
HH HS vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                                   
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  6 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Heights HS     18:31.27    1             
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam          Haddon Heights HS     18:32.17    2             
  9 Florio, Peter                Haddon Heights HS     18:48.60    3             
 13 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Heights HS     19:12.14    4             
 15 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heights HS     19:34.43    5             
 16 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights HS     19:45.75    6             
 17 MacHenry, Gavin              Haddon Heights HS     19:46.97    7             
 26 Wartenberg, Ryan             Haddon Heights HS     20:45.16                  
 28 Cavellero, Anthony           Haddon Heights HS     21:19.13                  
 29 Williams, DeShaw             Paulsboro HS          21:26.71    8             
 36 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heights HS     21:52.62                  
 43 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Heights HS     22:22.88                  
 44 Mazzeo, Georgio              Paulsboro HS          22:34.72    9             
 46 Cipolla, Michael             Haddon Heights HS     22:40.42                  
 49 Graham, William              Paulsboro HS          22:53.88   10             
 60 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Heights HS     24:00.36                  
 61 Levine, Lewin                Haddon Heights HS     24:39.48                  
 62 Markey, Raymond              Haddon Heights HS     24:47.08                  
 68 Borchers, John               Haddon Heights HS     25:18.13                  
 71 Lucci, Jason                 Paulsboro HS          26:14.80   11             
 73 Levine, Syheed               Paulsboro HS          26:40.82   12             
 81 Colonna, Owen                Haddon Heights HS     29:36.72                  
HH HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                         
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  4 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      18:13.16    1             
  6 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Heights HS     18:31.27    2             
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam          Haddon Heights HS     18:32.17    3             
  9 Florio, Peter                Haddon Heights HS     18:48.60    4             
 10 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      18:55.16    5             
 12 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford HS      19:10.86    6             
 13 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Heights HS     19:12.14    7             
 14 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:28.36    8             
 15 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heights HS     19:34.43    9             
 16 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights HS     19:45.75   10             
 17 MacHenry, Gavin              Haddon Heights HS     19:46.97   11             
 19 Watson, Devin                West Deptford HS      20:04.82   12             
 20 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      20:12.91   13             
 22 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      20:15.43   14             
 26 Wartenberg, Ryan             Haddon Heights HS     20:45.16                  
 28 Cavellero, Anthony           Haddon Heights HS     21:19.13                  
 36 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heights HS     21:52.62                  
 43 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Heights HS     22:22.88                  
 46 Cipolla, Michael             Haddon Heights HS     22:40.42                  
 47 Marraffa, Adam               West Deptford HS      22:47.71                  
 55 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:19.70                  
 56 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      23:22.38                  
 57 Wilson, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:22.67                  
 60 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Heights HS     24:00.36                  
 61 Levine, Lewin                Haddon Heights HS     24:39.48                  
 62 Markey, Raymond              Haddon Heights HS     24:47.08                  
 64 Sager, Carmine               West Deptford HS      24:56.60                  
 67 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      25:16.42                  
 68 Borchers, John               Haddon Heights HS     25:18.13                  
 74 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptford HS      26:42.63                  
 81 Colonna, Owen                Haddon Heights HS     29:36.72                  
 84 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      32:42.53                  
Linden HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                                
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  1 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           17:43.53    1             
  2 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling HS           17:44.17    2             
  5 Heredia, Christian           Sterling HS           18:24.90    3             
  7 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS           18:31.88    4             
 11 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:55.78    5             
 21 Soto, Fabian                 Sterling HS           20:14.41    6             
 24 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           20:32.56    7             
 27 Roebuck, Isaac               Lindenwold HS         21:14.04    8             
 30 Jones, Reese                 Sterling HS           21:33.64                  
 31 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           21:43.48                  
 32 Ways, Devitt                 Sterling HS           21:44.07                  
 33 Tran, Nick                   Sterling HS           21:47.11                  
 37 Cantey, Tazir                Lindenwold HS         21:54.01    9             
 38 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold HS         22:05.01   10             
 39 Pecoraio, Louis              Lindenwold HS         22:13.88   11             
 40 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling HS           22:16.58                  
 41 Ford, Tre                    Sterling HS           22:19.39                  
 42 Kowalewski, Nick             Sterling HS           22:19.73                  
 48 Van Dusen, Harry             Sterling HS           22:49.75                  
 50 Guy, Josh                    Sterling HS           22:56.15                  
 54 Ngene, Julian                Lindenwold HS         23:18.12   12             
 58 Prete, Anthony               Sterling HS           23:31.38                  
 59 Kowalewski, Simon            Sterling HS           23:58.93                  
 63 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          Sterling HS           24:47.99                  
 69 Tang, Albert                 Sterling HS           25:33.47                  
 72 Shiver, Khalil               Lindenwold HS         26:22.72   13             
 76 Abdelaal, Kareem             Sterling HS           28:01.74                  
 77 Patel, Massum                Sterling HS           28:31.27                  
 78 Sheppard, Charles            Lindenwold HS         28:50.80   14             
 80 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           29:24.66                  
 82 Eason-Chancey, Jalin         Lindenwold HS         32:29.50                  
 83 Sung Still, Choon            Lindenwold HS         32:32.78                  
 86 Shepard, Brandon             Lindenwold HS         33:11.06                  
Paulsboro HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  1 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           17:43.53    1             
  2 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling HS           17:44.17    2             
  5 Heredia, Christian           Sterling HS           18:24.90    3             
  7 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS           18:31.88    4             
 11 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:55.78    5             
 21 Soto, Fabian                 Sterling HS           20:14.41    6             
 24 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           20:32.56    7             
 29 Williams, DeShaw             Paulsboro HS          21:26.71    8             
 30 Jones, Reese                 Sterling HS           21:33.64                  
 31 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           21:43.48                  
 32 Ways, Devitt                 Sterling HS           21:44.07                  
 33 Tran, Nick                   Sterling HS           21:47.11                  
 40 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling HS           22:16.58                  
 41 Ford, Tre                    Sterling HS           22:19.39                  
 42 Kowalewski, Nick             Sterling HS           22:19.73                  
 44 Mazzeo, Georgio              Paulsboro HS          22:34.72    9             
 48 Van Dusen, Harry             Sterling HS           22:49.75                  
 49 Graham, William              Paulsboro HS          22:53.88   10             
 50 Guy, Josh                    Sterling HS           22:56.15                  
 58 Prete, Anthony               Sterling HS           23:31.38                  
 59 Kowalewski, Simon            Sterling HS           23:58.93                  
 63 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          Sterling HS           24:47.99                  
 69 Tang, Albert                 Sterling HS           25:33.47                  
 71 Lucci, Jason                 Paulsboro HS          26:14.80   11             
 73 Levine, Syheed               Paulsboro HS          26:40.82   12             
 76 Abdelaal, Kareem             Sterling HS           28:01.74                  
 77 Patel, Massum                Sterling HS           28:31.27                  
 80 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           29:24.66                  
Paulsboro HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  4 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      18:13.16    1             
 10 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      18:55.16    2             
 12 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford HS      19:10.86    3             
 14 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:28.36    4             
 19 Watson, Devin                West Deptford HS      20:04.82    5             
 20 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      20:12.91    6             
 22 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      20:15.43    7             
 29 Williams, DeShaw             Paulsboro HS          21:26.71    8             
 44 Mazzeo, Georgio              Paulsboro HS          22:34.72    9             
 47 Marraffa, Adam               West Deptford HS      22:47.71                  
 49 Graham, William              Paulsboro HS          22:53.88   10             
 55 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:19.70                  
 56 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      23:22.38                  
 57 Wilson, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:22.67                  
 64 Sager, Carmine               West Deptford HS      24:56.60                  
 67 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      25:16.42                  
 71 Lucci, Jason                 Paulsboro HS          26:14.80   11             
 73 Levine, Syheed               Paulsboro HS          26:40.82   12             
 74 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptford HS      26:42.63                  
 84 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      32:42.53                  
Sterling HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                   
 61 Unknown                                            24:15.50                  
  1 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           17:43.53    1             
  2 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling HS           17:44.17    2             
  4 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      18:13.16    3             
  5 Heredia, Christian           Sterling HS           18:24.90    4             
  7 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS           18:31.88    5             
 10 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      18:55.16    6             
 11 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:55.78    7             
 12 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford HS      19:10.86    8             
 14 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:28.36    9             
 19 Watson, Devin                West Deptford HS      20:04.82   10             
 20 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      20:12.91   11             
 21 Soto, Fabian                 Sterling HS           20:14.41   12             
 22 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      20:15.43   13             
 24 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           20:32.56   14             
 30 Jones, Reese                 Sterling HS           21:33.64                  
 31 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           21:43.48                  
 32 Ways, Devitt                 Sterling HS           21:44.07                  
 33 Tran, Nick                   Sterling HS           21:47.11                  
 40 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling HS           22:16.58                  
 41 Ford, Tre                    Sterling HS           22:19.39                  
 42 Kowalewski, Nick             Sterling HS           22:19.73                  
 47 Marraffa, Adam               West Deptford HS      22:47.71                  
 48 Van Dusen, Harry             Sterling HS           22:49.75                  
 50 Guy, Josh                    Sterling HS           22:56.15                  
 55 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:19.70                  
 56 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      23:22.38                  
 57 Wilson, Matt                 West Deptford HS      23:22.67                  
 58 Prete, Anthony               Sterling HS           23:31.38                  
 59 Kowalewski, Simon            Sterling HS           23:58.93                  
 63 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          Sterling HS           24:47.99                  
 64 Sager, Carmine               West Deptford HS      24:56.60                  
 67 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      25:16.42                  
 69 Tang, Albert                 Sterling HS           25:33.47                  
 74 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptford HS      26:42.63                  
 76 Abdelaal, Kareem             Sterling HS           28:01.74                  
 77 Patel, Massum                Sterling HS           28:31.27                  
 80 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           29:24.66                  
 84 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      32:42.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs HH HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Haddon Heights HS            20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.61                                                    
         Average:    18:55.73                                                    
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.58                                                    
         Average:    20:09.12                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  18    1    2    4    5    6    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.26                                                    
         Average:    18:16.06                                                    
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     42    3    7    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.58                                                    
         Average:    20:09.12                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
   1 West Deptford HS             21    2    3    4    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.36                                                    
         Average:    19:10.48                                                    
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     40    1    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.58                                                    
         Average:    20:09.12                                                    
HH HS vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Haddon Heights HS            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.61                                                    
         Average:    18:55.73                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:59:50.93                                                    
         Average:    23:58.19                                                    
HH HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Haddon Heights HS            25    2    3    4    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.61                                                    
         Average:    18:55.73                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             32    1    5    6    8   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.36                                                    
         Average:    19:10.48                                                    
Linden HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                                
   1 Sterling HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.26                                                    
         Average:    18:16.06                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:50:45.06                                                    
         Average:    22:09.02                                                    
Paulsboro HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.26                                                    
         Average:    18:16.06                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:59:50.93                                                    
         Average:    23:58.19                                                    
Paulsboro HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.36                                                    
         Average:    19:10.48                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:59:50.93                                                    
         Average:    23:58.19                                                    
Sterling HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Sterling HS                  19    1    2    4    5    7   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.26                                                    
         Average:    18:16.06                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             36    3    6    8    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.36                                                    
         Average:    19:10.48                                                    


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/26/2017                     
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Co-op Gatewa vs HH HS 5000 Run                                                   
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  6 Slater, Kirstin              Haddon Heights HS     22:21.17    1             
 12 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     23:54.43    2             
 13 Rosenheim, Emma              Haddon Heights HS     23:56.11    3             
 16 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     24:10.03    4             
 21 McNulty, Jade                Co-op Gatewa          25:29.63                  
 23 Prutzman, Rachel             Haddon Heights HS     25:46.83    5             
 24 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          25:49.86                  
 25 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heights HS     26:01.10    6             
 29 Khalil, Sara                 Co-op Gatewa          29:52.57                  
 34 Mastrando, Gianna            Co-op Gatewa          33:24.94                  
Co-op Gatewa vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling HS           18:18.62    1             
  3 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling HS           20:39.08    2             
  4 Kite, Allison                Sterling HS           21:49.53    3             
  5 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           22:18.94    4             
  7 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           22:31.77    5             
  8 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           22:57.65    6             
 10 Green, Colleen               Sterling HS           23:25.08    7             
 11 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           23:25.85                  
 14 Pearson, Amber               Sterling HS           23:59.41                  
 17 Crane, Hannah                Sterling HS           24:25.55                  
 20 Dromgoole, Madelyn           Sterling HS           25:00.04                  
 21 McNulty, Jade                Co-op Gatewa          25:29.63                  
 24 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          25:49.86                  
 26 Mansfield, Riley             Sterling HS           26:32.25                  
 28 Deegan, Sarah                Sterling HS           27:35.95                  
 29 Khalil, Sara                 Co-op Gatewa          29:52.57                  
 30 Krause, Caroline             Sterling HS           30:41.12                  
 31 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling HS           30:41.46                  
 33 Lutz, Gabby                  Sterling HS           32:05.94                  
 34 Mastrando, Gianna            Co-op Gatewa          33:24.94                  
Co-op Gatewa vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  2 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      19:38.37    1             
  9 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford HS      23:03.64    2             
 15 Guzzetti, Madelyn            West Deptford HS      24:08.37    3             
 19 Vidas, Macey                 West Deptford HS      24:52.55    4             
 21 McNulty, Jade                Co-op Gatewa          25:29.63                  
 24 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          25:49.86                  
 27 Hlubb, Aubrey                West Deptford HS      26:48.66    5             
 29 Khalil, Sara                 Co-op Gatewa          29:52.57                  
 32 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      31:37.43    6             
 34 Mastrando, Gianna            Co-op Gatewa          33:24.94                  
HH HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                         
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  2 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      19:38.37    1             
  6 Slater, Kirstin              Haddon Heights HS     22:21.17    2             
  9 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford HS      23:03.64    3             
 12 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     23:54.43    4             
 13 Rosenheim, Emma              Haddon Heights HS     23:56.11    5             
 15 Guzzetti, Madelyn            West Deptford HS      24:08.37    6             
 16 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     24:10.03    7             
 19 Vidas, Macey                 West Deptford HS      24:52.55    8             
 23 Prutzman, Rachel             Haddon Heights HS     25:46.83    9             
 25 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heights HS     26:01.10   10             
 27 Hlubb, Aubrey                West Deptford HS      26:48.66   11             
 32 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      31:37.43   12             
Linden HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                                
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling HS           18:18.62    1             
  3 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling HS           20:39.08    2             
  4 Kite, Allison                Sterling HS           21:49.53    3             
  5 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           22:18.94    4             
  7 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           22:31.77    5             
  8 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           22:57.65    6             
 10 Green, Colleen               Sterling HS           23:25.08    7             
 11 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           23:25.85                  
 14 Pearson, Amber               Sterling HS           23:59.41                  
 17 Crane, Hannah                Sterling HS           24:25.55                  
 18 Cerrate, Rachel              Lindenwold HS         24:38.40                  
 20 Dromgoole, Madelyn           Sterling HS           25:00.04                  
 22 Baker, Ashia                 Lindenwold HS         25:45.23                  
 26 Mansfield, Riley             Sterling HS           26:32.25                  
 28 Deegan, Sarah                Sterling HS           27:35.95                  
 30 Krause, Caroline             Sterling HS           30:41.12                  
 31 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling HS           30:41.46                  
 33 Lutz, Gabby                  Sterling HS           32:05.94                  
Sterling HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                   
 19 Unknown                                            24:43.39                  
 19 Unknown                                            39:04.78                  
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling HS           18:18.62    1             
  2 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      19:38.37    2             
  3 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling HS           20:39.08    3             
  4 Kite, Allison                Sterling HS           21:49.53    4             
  5 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           22:18.94    5             
  7 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           22:31.77    6             
  8 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           22:57.65    7             
  9 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford HS      23:03.64    8             
 10 Green, Colleen               Sterling HS           23:25.08    9             
 11 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           23:25.85                  
 14 Pearson, Amber               Sterling HS           23:59.41                  
 15 Guzzetti, Madelyn            West Deptford HS      24:08.37   10             
 17 Crane, Hannah                Sterling HS           24:25.55                  
 19 Vidas, Macey                 West Deptford HS      24:52.55   11             
 20 Dromgoole, Madelyn           Sterling HS           25:00.04                  
 26 Mansfield, Riley             Sterling HS           26:32.25                  
 27 Hlubb, Aubrey                West Deptford HS      26:48.66   12             
 28 Deegan, Sarah                Sterling HS           27:35.95                  
 30 Krause, Caroline             Sterling HS           30:41.12                  
 31 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling HS           30:41.46                  
 32 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      31:37.43   13             
 33 Lutz, Gabby                  Sterling HS           32:05.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs HH HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Haddon Heights HS            15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:00:08.57                                                    
         Average:    24:01.72                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.94                                                    
         Average:    21:07.59                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                  
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:58:31.59                                                    
         Average:    23:42.32                                                    
HH HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Haddon Heights HS            27    2    4    5    7    9   10               
      Total Time:  2:00:08.57                                                    
         Average:    24:01.72                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             29    1    3    6    8   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:58:31.59                                                    
         Average:    23:42.32                                                    
Linden HS vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                                
   1 Sterling HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.94                                                    
         Average:    21:07.59                                                    
Sterling HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Sterling HS                  19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.94                                                    
         Average:    21:07.59                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             43    2    8   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:58:31.59                                                    
         Average:    23:42.32                                                    






 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/26/2017                         
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   313  Cobb, Jake                   M  West Deptford MS              8:41.39      1
    2   335  Torelli, Michael             M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:16.51      2
    3   328  Zuzulock, Gavin              M  West Deptford MS              9:40.32      3
    4   334  Shute, Peyton                M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:49.38      4
    5   330  Floyd, Charlie               M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:57.66      5
    6   255  Woodards, Josiah             M  Paulsboro HS                  9:59.24       
    7   164  Cross, Jane                  W  West Deptford MS             10:04.57      1
    8   331  Floyd, Nolan                 M  Woodbury Jhs                 10:19.27      6
    9   227  Johns, Luke                  M  Haddon Hts MS                10:26.37      7
   10   134  Carroll, Erin                W  Sterling HS                  10:30.17       
   11   307  Abdemessih, Daniel           M  West Deptford MS             10:30.52      8
   12   249  Horton, Derrik               M  Paulsboro HS                 10:31.48       
   13   226  Furlong, Adam                M  Haddon Hts MS                10:42.00      9
   14   333  Shafer, Isaiah               M  Woodbury Jhs                 10:44.71     10
   15   319  Lundfelt, Jarrett            M  West Deptford MS             10:45.10     11
   16   329  Falcone, Sebastian           M  Woodbury Jhs                 10:48.23     12
   17   236  Zacamy, Will                 M  Haddon Hts MS                10:49.78     13
   18   326  Tighe, Andrew                M  West Deptford MS             10:50.83     14
   19   175  Campo, Alexandra             W  Woodbury Jhs                 10:53.84       
   20   324  Spositi, Alex                M  West Deptford MS             10:58.61     15
   21   228  Maguire, Tommy               M  Haddon Hts MS                11:01.93     16
   22   263  Clark, Jacob                 M  Sterling HS                  11:02.92       
   23   332  Sennett, Jacob               M  Woodbury Jhs                 11:15.76     17
   24   309  Bassett, Nathan              M  West Deptford MS             11:16.95     18
   25   171  Monahan, Mara                W  West Deptford MS             11:25.49      2
   26   163  Avila, April                 W  West Deptford MS             11:31.53      3
   27   315  Gargin, Joseph               M  West Deptford MS             11:37.85       
   28   172  Siner, Hope                  W  West Deptford MS             11:39.67      4
   29   256  Zubec, Hunter                M  Paulsboro HS                 11:39.95       
   30   169  Mackey, Isabella             W  West Deptford MS             11:40.19      5
   31   312  Catando, Anthony             M  West Deptford MS             11:44.17       
   32   117  Gotilla, Bridget             W  Haddon Hts MS                11:44.41      6
   33    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:44.71       
   34   126  Severino, Ava                W  Haddon Hts MS                11:56.96      7
   35   233  Underwood, Matt              M  Haddon Hts MS                11:59.82     19
   36   318  Harverson, Jack              M  West Deptford MS             12:03.72       
   37   114  Bovell, Elena                W  Haddon Hts MS                12:09.61      8
   38   225  Coughlin, Patrick            M  Haddon Hts MS                12:12.36     20
   39   125  Repolio, Brianne             W  Haddon Hts MS                12:14.86      9
   40   322  Pattern, Jack                M  West Deptford MS             12:21.75       
   41   325  Spositi, Scott               M  West Deptford MS             12:44.09       
   42    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:45.12       
   43    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:50.02       
   44   229  Maloney, Jackson             M  Haddon Hts MS                13:04.74     21
   45    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:05.16       
   46   121  Madden, Macie                W  Haddon Hts MS                13:06.21     10
   47   168  Lyons, Emma                  W  West Deptford MS             13:11.60     11
   48   173  Tagye, Calia                 W  West Deptford MS             13:18.79     12
   49   174  Zavcimolnik, Kate            W  West Deptford MS             13:24.17       
   50    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:31.65       
   51    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:32.78       
   52    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:35.67       
   53   176  Fiore, Francesca             W  Woodbury Jhs                 13:36.28       
   54   166  Emma, Harverson              W  West Deptford MS             13:47.03       
   55   170  Mestres, Lianelys            W  West Deptford MS             13:48.21       
   56    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:48.45       
   57    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:57.00       
   58   316  Gibbs, Evan                  M  West Deptford MS             13:57.35       
   59    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:58.43       
   60   314  Connelly, Mathew             M  West Deptford MS             13:59.36       
   61    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:08.25       
   62   165  Donovan, Keira               W  West Deptford MS             14:14.53       
   63   317  Greco, Cameron               M  West Deptford MS             14:19.68       
   64    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:33.36       
   65   262  Carmody, Nathan              M  Sterling HS                  14:34.31       
   66   311  Braydon, Yearicks            M  West Deptford MS             14:35.21       
   67   321  McDonald, Frances            M  West Deptford MS             14:43.07       
   68    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:47.37       
   69   115  Fraga, Beatrice              W  Haddon Hts MS                14:53.37     13
   70   116  Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey        W  Haddon Hts MS                14:54.79     14
   71   140  Harbert, Ashley              W  Sterling HS                  15:00.30       
   72   253  O'Mara, Joseph               M  Paulsboro HS                 15:03.43       
   73   123  Parejo, Mira                 W  Haddon Hts MS                15:04.25       
   74    -9  Unknown                      X                               15:23.11       
   75    -9  Unknown                      X                               15:33.84       
   76   234  Vilnonis, Ryan               M  Haddon Hts MS                15:41.11       
   77   119  Karns, Elizabeth             W  Haddon Hts MS                16:39.71       
   78   235  Whitham, Gavin               M  Haddon Hts MS                16:43.20       
   79    -9  Unknown                      X                               16:59.38       
   80   323  Sparish, Ben                 M  West Deptford MS             17:07.44       
   81   232  Soncrant, Evan               M  Haddon Hts MS                18:05.41       
   82   124  Parkin, Amber                W  Haddon Hts MS                18:05.68       
   83    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:19.80       
   84    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:37.85       
   85    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:46.14       
   86    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:50.68       
   87   320  McCullou, Brayden            M  West Deptford MS             18:52.52       
   88   167  Lagares, Abigail             W  West Deptford MS             18:54.29       
   89    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:55.74       
   90    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:57.87       
   91    -9  Unknown                      X                               24:34.30       
   92    -9  Unknown                      X                               24:34.65       
   93    -9  Unknown                      X                               24:51.46