9/29– SJ Open Merged Girls

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 1	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Turner, Isabella             Shawnee HS            18:03.21   1   1	 
  2 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee HS           18:51.20   1   2	 
  3 Storti, Katy                 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:58.39  12   3	 
  4 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit HS        19:28.93  12	 
  5 Pierce, Sarah                Cherry Hill East HS   19:30.50   1   4	 
  6 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS           19:44.06   1   5	 
  7 Byrne, Katherine             Clearview Reg. HS     19:46.58   1   6	 
  8 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS          19:50.50   1   7	 
  9 Turner, Alyssa               Mainland Reg          19:52.51  19   8	 
 10 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS            19:52.73   1   9	 
 11 Morelli, Clare               Bishop Eustace Prep   19:53.36  12  10	 
 12 Lyons, Bridget               Paul VI HS            20:05.68  19  11	 
 13 Citarella, Gianna            Southern Reg          20:06.00   1  12	 
 14 Sarno, Lillian               Barnegat Tow          20:09.71  19	 
 15 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS            20:12.41  19  13	 
 16 Cochran, Kate                Washington Twp HS     20:14.96   1	 
 17 Inglis, Kate                 Moorestown HS         20:28.57   1  14	 
 18 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill East HS   20:28.59   2  15	 
 19 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS            20:36.75  19  16	 
 20 Sofield, Paige               Holy Spirit HS        20:37.11  12	 
 21 Furlong, Emily               Southern Reg          20:39.68   2  17	 
 22 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS          20:45.58   2  18	 
 23 Short, Rachel                Southern Reg          20:49.50   2  19	 
 24 Smith, Julia                 A P Schalick HS       20:53.53  12	 
 25 Hodgens, Savannah            Mainland Reg          20:54.97  19  20	 
 26 Lazarus, Dani                Cherry Hill East HS   20:57.33   2  21	 
 27 Gerber, Jane                 Haddon Township HS    20:58.95  12  22	 
 28 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS            21:00.12  19  23	 
 29 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS   21:04.00   2  24	 
 30 DeLuca, Sophia               Cherokee HS           21:04.98   2  25	 
 31 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Reg. HS     21:05.84   2  26	 
 32 Sauickie, Kaitlyn            Jackson Memorial HS   21:07.66   2  27	 
 33 Uveges, Stephanie            Jackson Memorial HS   21:07.95   2  28	 
 34 Kotzen, Aliza                Cherry Hill East HS   21:08.33   3  29	 
 35 Orr, Rachel                  Bishop Eustace Prep   21:09.89  12  30	 
 36 Rivenburgh, Leah             Moorestown HS         21:12.91   3  31	 
 37 Torelli, Joylynn             Gloucester C          21:13.66   3  32	 
 38 D'Amelio, Jaelyn             Southern Reg          21:19.56   3  33	 
 39 Ramirez, Ariana              Atlantic Cou          21:20.64   3  34	 
 40 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Reg. HS       21:22.62   3  35	 
 41 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS            21:22.67   3  36	 
 42 Kearns, Grace                Shawnee HS            21:24.22   3  37	 
 43 Gleason, Riley               Cherokee HS           21:24.37   3  38	 
 44 Horton, Olivia               Southern Reg          21:24.84   3  39	 
 45 Blackmon, Alyssa             Cherokee HS           21:26.91   4  40	 
 46 Kochanski, Sarah             Shawnee HS            21:27.68   4  41	 
 47 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea Regional HS    21:28.45  19	 
 48 Hammond, Paige               Rancocas Val          21:30.67   4  42	 
 49 DiDonato, Tabitha            Cherry Hill East HS   21:35.77   4  43	 
 50 Argentiero, Abby             Mainland Reg          21:39.40  19  44	 
 51 Skiles, Annie                Paul VI HS            21:42.55  19  45	 
 52 Bezwada, Anu                 Moorestown HS         21:45.77   4  46	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 2	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
 53 Kelly, Madison               Paul VI HS            21:50.96  20  47	 
 54 Whitmire, Hannah             Paul VI HS            21:55.81  20  48	 
 55 Tenet, Lauren                Shawnee HS            21:55.89   4  49	 
 56 Goettle, Katie               Moorestown HS         21:57.61   4  50	 
 57 Monahon, Olivia              Woodstown HS          21:58.94  12  51	 
 58 Blough, Cassidy              Millville HS          22:01.63   4  52	 
 59 Goettle, Maggie              Moorestown HS         22:03.95   4  53	 
 60 Rounds, Sabrina              Cherry Hill East HS   22:04.91   4  54	 
 61 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Reg. HS       22:05.61   5  55	 
 62 Carano, Hailey               Buena Regional HS     22:07.13  12  56	 
 63 Nunez, Natalina              Pennsauken HS         22:08.42  20	 
 64 Malone, Lily                 Mainland Reg          22:11.37  20  57	 
 65 Mulch, Alexa                 Southern Reg          22:13.76   5  58	 
 66 Welch, Zoe                   Jackson Memorial HS   22:15.29   5  59	 
 67 Shemeley, Reagan             Haddon Township HS    22:15.33  12  60	 
 68 Markee, Abbigail             Millville HS          22:17.28   5  61	 
 69 Sasse, Anna                  Williamstown HS       22:17.77   5  62	 
 70 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS            22:19.64  20  63	 
 71 Grelli, Ava                  Clearview Reg. HS     22:23.01   5  64	 
 72 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catholic HS    22:23.43  13  65	 
 73 Handt, Kayla                 Seneca  HS            22:26.28  20  66	 
 74 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville  HS        22:26.42  13  67	 
 75 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Township HS    22:27.20  13  68	 
 76 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville  HS        22:28.64  13  69	 
 77 Fosgreen, Erin               Jackson Memorial HS   22:29.94   5  70	 
 78 Sommese, Adriana             Cherokee HS           22:30.60   5  71	 
 79 Babino, Jessica              Central Reg HS        22:32.25   5  72	 
 80 Zaccaria, Jolie              Pinelands Re          22:33.09  20  73	 
 81 Schaeffer, Bridgette         Rancocas Val          22:33.17   5  74	 
 82 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Reg. HS       22:33.25   6  75	 
 83 Powers, Kimberly             Camden Catholic HS    22:33.45  13  76	 
 84 Smith, Amelia                Paul VI HS            22:34.65  20  77	 
 85 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS            22:34.94  20  78	 
 86 Puglia, Marleigh             A P Schalick HS       22:41.52  13	 
 87 Picciano, Suzanne            Bishop Eustace Prep   22:41.88  13  79	 
 88 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS          22:42.49   6  80	 
 89 Bodine, Claire               Moorestown HS         22:44.75   6  81	 
 90 Lawson, Kayla                Delsea Regional HS    22:44.94  20	 
 91 Carroll, Meghan              Cherokee HS           22:50.11   6  82	 
 92 Quick, Savannah              Central Reg HS        22:50.68   6  83	 
 93 Mosentoff, Kristina          Buena Regional HS     22:50.88  13  84	 
 94 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle      Clearview Reg. HS     22:51.69   6  85	 
 95 Howard, Kylie                Gloucester C          22:54.62   6  86	 
 96 Obergfell, Giselle           Mainland Reg          22:55.35  21  87	 
 97 Lombardo, Grace              Gloucester C          22:55.46   6  88	 
 98 Wisely, Ashton               Washington Twp HS     22:58.17   6	 
 99 Robbins, Lindsay             Cape May Cou          22:59.08  13  89	 
100 Vosler, Emily                Seneca  HS            23:02.54  21  90	 
101 Michaels, Vivian             Southern Reg          23:12.21   6  91	 
102 Shannon, Kaylie              Gloucester C          23:14.43   7  92	 
103 Daltwas, Cara                Haddon Township HS    23:17.99  13  93	 
104 Kleeman, Lindsay             Eastern Reg. HS       23:18.55   7  94	 
105 Vitella, Italia              Moorestown F          23:20.05  14	 
106 Cuff, Jacqueline             Pennsville  HS        23:20.16  14  95	 
107 Nunn, Breanne                Camden Catholic HS    23:20.54  14  96	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 3	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
108 Paulin, Emily                Rancocas Val          23:20.68   7  97	 
109 McKay, Zoe                   Eastern Reg. HS       23:21.03   7  98	 
110 Zaleski, Kendra              Northern Bur          23:22.59   7	 
111 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS          23:25.38   7  99	 
112 james, siarra                Sterling HS           23:30.38  21 100	 
113 Simcox, Shannon              Williamstown HS       23:32.20   7 101	 
114 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           23:36.79  21 102	 
115 Barnabie, Isabella           Williamstown HS       23:36.90   7 103	 
116 Reese, Kirsten               Hammonton HS          23:38.15   7 104	 
117 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek          23:38.54  21 105	 
118 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Township HS    23:39.01  14 106	 
119 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     23:40.62  14	 
120 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           23:43.58  21 107	 
121 Guerrera, Jordan             Seneca  HS            23:44.33  21 108	 
122 Mansfield, Rylie             Sterling HS           23:45.54  21 109	 
123 Yeager, Maddy                Shawnee HS            23:45.62   7 110	 
124 Wisnoski, Natalie            Camden Catholic HS    23:48.08  14 111	 
125 Mazziotto, Marina            Hammonton HS          23:49.70   8 112	 
126 Bradberry, Jenna             Holy Spirit HS        23:49.84  14	 
127 Cordasco, Jolena             Holy Spirit HS        23:50.31  14	 
128 Hoover, Madison              Buena Regional HS     23:51.66  14 113	 
129 Baldosaro, Lauren            Eastern Reg. HS       23:51.97   8 114	 
130 Timbrook, Paige              Mainland Reg          23:53.78  21 115	 
131 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           23:55.51  21 116	 
132 Thistle, Julia               Paul VI HS            23:56.95  22 117	 
133 Saber, Jill                  Williamstown HS       23:58.57   8 118	 
134 Seitz, Jayne                 Cape May Cou          24:04.94  14 119	 
135 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville  HS        24:06.59  15 120	 
136 Jimenez, Melanie             Rancocas Val          24:08.53   8 121	 
137 James, Kayla                 Eastern Reg. HS       24:09.10   8 122	 
138 Gerstenbacher, Chloe         A P Schalick HS       24:09.47  15	 
139 Miner, Celeste               Timber Creek          24:10.82  22 123	 
140 Zappley, Nicolina            Northern Bur          24:16.16   8	 
141 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek          24:19.57  22 124	 
142 Riley, Sara                  Gloucester C          24:21.66   8 125	 
143 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Val          24:26.61   8 126	 
144 Faust, Teresa                Bishop Eustace Prep   24:29.55  15 127	 
145 VanGilst, Dominique          Moorestown HS         24:30.41   8 128	 
146 Brignola, Madeline           Delran HS             24:30.52  22	 
147 Doyle, Colleen               Clearview Reg. HS     24:34.28   8 129	 
148 Marchese, Bella              Washington Twp HS     24:35.02   9	 
149 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Township HS    24:36.50  15 130	 
150 Cantero, Mariana             Timber Creek          24:38.14  22 131	 
151 Engle, Rachel                Jackson Memorial HS   24:38.81   9 132	 
152 Saber, Mackenzie             Williamstown HS       24:39.95   9 133	 
153 Troiano, Ava                 Wildwood HS           24:44.17  15	 
154 Graham, Maggie               Woodstown HS          24:46.12  15 134	 
155 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands Re          24:47.90  22 135	 
156 Gallo, Danielle              Buena Regional HS     24:52.89  15 136	 
157 Myers, Jordan                Rancocas Val          24:53.79   9 137	 
158 Ware, Jaymira                Atlantic Cou          24:54.93   9 138	 
159 Frederick, Emie              Cape May Cou          24:55.49  15 139	 
160 Caromano, Sydney             Millville HS          24:59.16   9 140	 
161 Cerrate, Rachel              Lindenwold HS         25:12.56  15	 
162 Sebell, Alyssa               Pennsville  HS        25:19.48  15 141	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 4	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
163 Walker, Zaniya               Millville HS          25:20.01   9 142	 
164 Thompson, Allynson           Timber Creek          25:20.56  22 143	 
165 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS             25:21.82  22	 
166 Ware, Mariyah                Atlantic Cou          25:22.49   9 144	 
167 Smith, Madison               Atlantic Cou          25:26.47   9 145	 
168 Tuman, Gabrielle             Williamstown HS       25:27.87   9 146	 
168 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catholic HS    25:27.87  16 147	 
170 Maldonado, Mariela           Atlantic Cou          25:28.04  10 148	 
171 Daly, Kayla                  Delran HS             25:28.96  22	 
172 Connor, Alyssa               Washington Twp HS     25:30.20  10	 
173 Donachie, Annemarie          Holy Cross HS         25:30.42  16	 
174 Sasdelli, Alana              Buena Regional HS     25:31.63  16 149	 
175 Burchfield, Taylor           Pennsville  HS        25:32.13  16 150	 
176 Douglass, Megan              Cape May Cou          25:36.67  16 151	 
177 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek          25:40.46  22 152	 
178 Norman, India                Woodstown HS          25:44.51  16 153	 
179 Freas, Madison               Pennsville  HS        25:50.18  16 154	 
180 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     25:50.41  16	 
181 Dionicio, Lummy              Hammonton HS          25:53.39  10 155	 
182 Johnson, Maria Elena         Bishop Eustace Prep   25:53.98  16 156	 
183 Teague, Emily                Central Reg HS        25:54.82  10 157	 
184 Catalano, Jillian            Rancocas Val          25:56.24  10 158	 
185 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS          25:56.29  10 159	 
186 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catholic HS    25:57.64  16 160	 
187 Rangel, Valeria              Timber Creek          26:21.58  23 161	 
188 Barnes, Alyson               Jackson Memorial HS   26:21.60  10 162	 
189 Zaccaria, Elyssa             Cape May Cou          26:37.82  17 163	 
190 Ross, Morgan                 Pinelands Re          26:38.44  23 164	 
191 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heights HS     26:46.37  17	 
192 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick HS       26:48.11  17	 
193 Gottilla, Charlotte          Bishop Eustace Prep   26:52.17  17 165	 
194 Singer, Gwenna               Delran HS             27:08.40  23	 
195 Riccardi, Alyssa             Pemberton To          27:12.87  23	 
196 Genzone, Gianna              Atlantic Cou          27:18.24  10 166	 
197 Crowley, Noelle              Haddon Township HS    27:19.13  17 167	 
198 Brown, Lizzy                 Sterling HS           27:34.10  23 168	 
199 Benito, Alex                 West Deptford HS      28:01.75  23	 
200 Kirk, Kelly                  Holy Cross HS         28:10.74  17	 
201 Moore, Riley                 Woodstown HS          28:25.87  17 169	 
202 Wadolowski, Nicole           Central Reg HS        28:43.45  10 170	 
203 Pasceri, Emily               Cape May Cou          29:26.61  17 171	 
204 Salas, Rosemarie             Pemberton To          29:45.50  23	 
205 Bitondo, Cheyenne            Atlantic Cou          29:53.45  10 172	 
206 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      29:53.87  23	 
207 DeMarco, Mikayla             Central Reg HS        30:02.02  11 173	 
208 Hankins, Catherine           Central Reg HS        30:22.32  11 174	 
209 Johnson, Kat                 Moorestown F          30:24.68  17	 
210 Messina, Genevieve           Moorestown F          30:49.85  17	 
211 Rollison, Gabbi              Pinelands Re          31:33.17  23 175	 
212 Johns, Yhasmine              Pinelands Re          31:34.52  23 176	 
213 Pietrowski, Mary             Woodstown HS          31:38.62  18 177	 
214 Young, Lauren                Gloucester C          31:45.70  18	 
215 Hutchinson, Lucea            Gloucester C          32:23.86  18	 
216 Pino, Vanessa                Gloucester City HS    32:37.16  18	 
217 Kraft, Emma                  Gloucester City HS    32:39.14  18	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 5	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
218 Santos, Guadalupe            West Deptford HS      35:34.34  24	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          93    4   15   21   24   29   43   54	 
      Total Time:  1:43:08.75	 
         Average:    20:37.75	 
   2 Cherokee HS                 110    2    5   25   38   40   71   82	 
      Total Time:  1:42:31.52	 
         Average:    20:30.31	 
   3 Southern Regional HS        120   12   17   19   33   39   58   91	 
      Total Time:  1:44:19.58	 
         Average:    20:51.92	 
   4 Shawnee HS                  124    1    9   36   37   41   49  110	 
      Total Time:  1:42:10.51	 
         Average:    20:26.11	 
   5 Paul VI HS                  167   11   16   45   47   48   77  117	 
      Total Time:  1:46:11.75	 
         Average:    21:14.35	 
   6 Moorestown HS               194   14   31   46   50   53   81  128	 
      Total Time:  1:47:28.81	 
         Average:    21:29.77	 
   7 Mainland Regional HS        216    8   20   44   57   87  115	 
      Total Time:  1:47:33.60	 
         Average:    21:30.72	 
   8 Seneca  HS                  243   13   23   63   66   78   90  108	 
      Total Time:  1:48:33.39	 
         Average:    21:42.68	 
   9 Bishop Eustace Prep         249    3   10   30   79  127  156  165	 
      Total Time:  1:47:13.07	 
         Average:    21:26.62	 
  10 Clearview Reg. HS           310    6   26   64   85  129	 
      Total Time:  1:50:41.40	 
         Average:    22:08.28	 
  11 Jackson Memorial HS         316   27   28   59   70  132  162	 
      Total Time:  1:51:39.65	 
         Average:    22:19.93	 
  12 Haddon Township HS          349   22   60   68   93  106  130  167	 
      Total Time:  1:52:38.48	 
         Average:    22:31.70	 
  13 Eastern Reg. HS             357   35   55   75   94   98  114  122	 
      Total Time:  1:52:41.07	 
         Average:    22:32.22	 
  14 Millville HS                402    7   52   61  140  142	 
      Total Time:  1:54:28.58	 
         Average:    22:53.72	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:20 PM  9/29/2018  Page 6	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
  15 Hammonton HS                413   18   80   99  104  112  155  159	 
      Total Time:  1:54:21.30	 
         Average:    22:52.26	 
  16 Gloucester County Institu   423   32   86   88   92  125	 
      Total Time:  1:54:39.83	 
         Average:    22:55.97	 
  17 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      460   42   74   97  121  126  137  158	 
      Total Time:  1:55:59.66	 
         Average:    23:11.94	 
  18 Pennsville  HS              492   67   69   95  120  141  150  154	 
      Total Time:  1:57:41.29	 
         Average:    23:32.26	 
  19 Camden Catholic HS          495   65   76   96  111  147  160	 
      Total Time:  1:57:33.37	 
         Average:    23:30.68	 
  20 Williamstown HS             517   62  101  103  118  133  146	 
      Total Time:  1:58:05.39	 
         Average:    23:37.08	 
  21 Sterling HS                 534  100  102  107  109  116  168	 
      Total Time:  1:58:31.80	 
         Average:    23:42.36	 
  22 Buena Regional HS           538   56   84  113  136  149	 
      Total Time:  1:59:14.19	 
         Average:    23:50.84	 
  23 Atlantic County Tech        609   34  138  144  145  148  166  172	 
      Total Time:  2:02:32.57	 
         Average:    24:30.52	 
  24 Timber Creek Reg. HS        626  105  123  124  131  143  152  161	 
      Total Time:  2:02:07.63	 
         Average:    24:25.53	 
  25 Central Reg HS              655   72   83  157  170  173  174	 
      Total Time:  2:10:03.22	 
         Average:    26:00.65	 
  26 Cape May County Tech        661   89  119  139  151  163  171	 
      Total Time:  2:04:14.00	 
         Average:    24:50.80	 
  27 Woodstown HS                684   51  134  153  169  177	 
      Total Time:  2:12:34.07	 
         Average:    26:30.82	 
  28 Pinelands Regional HS       723   73  135  164  175  176	 
      Total Time:  2:17:07.12	 
         Average:    27:25.43	 
Advertisements