9/29– SJ Open Merged Boys

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 1	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
  1 Antczak, Kevin               Mainland Reg          16:00.24  26   1	 
  2 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           16:17.88  26   2	 
  3 Melko, Connor                Bishop Eustace Prep   16:23.28  14   3	 
  4 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill East HS   16:23.94   1   4	 
  5 Patel, Mikin                 Mainland Reg          16:24.23  26   5	 
  6 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Reg. HS     16:25.20   1   6	 
  7 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg          16:29.26  26   7	 
  8 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS           16:29.97  26   8	 
  9 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS            16:35.13  26   9	 
 10 Wyshinski, Dan               Pennsville  HS        16:40.58  14  10	 
 11 Antczak, Kyle                Mainland Reg          16:41.01  26  11	 
 12 Kane, Colin                  Delsea Regional HS    16:42.83  26  12	 
 13 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS            16:48.31  26  13	 
 14 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill East HS   16:50.53   1  14	 
 15 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS          16:51.63  14  15	 
 16 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East HS   16:52.88   1  16	 
 17 Ridgeway, Javid              Toms River North HS   16:57.39   1  17	 
 18 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS            16:57.62  26  18	 
 19 Abriola, Michael             Williamstown HS       16:58.22   1  19	 
 20 Koerner, Mark                Toms River North HS   16:58.46   1  20	 
 21 Milou, Austin                Washington Twp HS     16:58.59   1  21	 
 22 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Township HS    16:58.84  14  22	 
 23 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur          16:58.96   1  23	 
 24 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          16:59.14  27  24	 
 25 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS            17:01.36   1  25	 
 26 Coakley, Noah                Jackson Memorial HS   17:02.88   2  26	 
 27 Morreale, Mike               Northern Bur          17:04.23   2  27	 
 28 Smith, George                Mainland Reg          17:04.64  27  28	 
 29 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill East HS   17:06.85   2  29	 
 30 Wall, Aiden                  Gloucester C          17:08.48   2  30	 
 31 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      17:08.73  27  31	 
 32 Cordano, Allen               Gloucester C          17:09.70   2  32	 
 33 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS            17:09.84  27  33	 
 34 Patel, Nirav                 Gloucester C          17:11.77   2  34	 
 35 Quarry, Jack                 Cherry Hill East HS   17:12.27   2  35	 
 36 Zaccaria, Leo                Cape May Cou          17:12.90  14  36	 
 37 Flear, Thomas                Clearview Reg. HS     17:15.86   2  37	 
 38 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Township HS    17:16.37  14  38	 
 39 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS           17:16.42  27  39	 
 40 Farmer, Jack                 Moorestown HS         17:17.34   2  40	 
 41 Shymanski, Brandon           Brick Memorial HS     17:17.75   2  41	 
 42 Shaw, Chris                  Washington Twp HS     17:18.11   3  42	 
 43 Henry, Michael               Timber Creek          17:20.03  27  43	 
 44 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur          17:20.98   3  44	 
 45 Ngo, Luke                    Absegami HS           17:23.20  27  45	 
 46 Vera, Miguel                 Cumberland R          17:23.99  27  46	 
 47 Littlehales, Andrew          Delsea Regional HS    17:24.85  27  47	 
 48 Bradley, Owen                Cedar Creek HS        17:25.61  27  48	 
 49 Chu, Evan                    Washington Twp HS     17:25.70   3  49	 
 50 Massaro, Andrew              Bishop Eustace Prep   17:25.86  14  50	 
 51 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek          17:26.95  28  51	 
 52 Engle, Mitch                 Jackson Memorial HS   17:27.33   3  52	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 2	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
 53 Odud, Dylan                  Cherokee HS           17:27.89   3  53	 
 54 DeMaise, Tyler               Gloucester C          17:28.30   3  54	 
 55 Corbett, Blake               Mainland Reg          17:28.69  28  55	 
 56 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS            17:28.74   3  56	 
 57 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East HS   17:29.26   3  57	 
 58 Lynn Jr, Elliott             Toms River North HS   17:30.11   3  58	 
 59 Sweeney, Joseph              Central Reg HS        17:30.59   3  59	 
 60 Rhodes, Michael              Oakcrest HS           17:31.78  28  60	 
 61 Morrow, David                Williamstown HS       17:33.06   4  61	 
 62 Johnson, Mark                Moorestown F          17:33.27  14  62	 
 63 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Township HS    17:34.88  14  63	 
 64 Haas, Jeremy                 Buena Regional HS     17:36.19  14  64	 
 65 Bogus, Christian             Toms River North HS   17:36.58   4  65	 
 66 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      17:37.40  28  66	 
 67 Cobb, Jacob                  West Deptford HS      17:37.77  28  67	 
 68 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS            17:39.53   4  68	 
 69 Jackson, Tyler               Cherokee HS           17:41.43   4  69	 
 70 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg. HS       17:41.92   4  70	 
 71 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS            17:41.99  15  71	 
 72 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Heights HS     17:42.62  15  72	 
 73 Martino, Matthew             Atlantic Cou          17:44.49   4  73	 
 74 Brodsky, Matthew             Toms River North HS   17:45.29   4  74	 
 75 Dizon, Peter                 Barnegat Tow          17:45.38  28  75	 
 76 Read, Sean                   Maple Shade HS        17:45.99  15  76	 
 77 Pinto, Kevin                 Toms River North HS   17:46.75   4  77	 
 78 Parrotti, Nick               Haddon Heights HS     17:46.84  15  78	 
 79 Dowling, Aiden               Shawnee HS            17:46.93   4  79	 
 80 Pellegrino, William          Shawnee HS            17:48.53   4  80	 
 81 Hutchison, Brian             Bishop Eustace Prep   17:49.80  15  81	 
 82 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick HS       17:50.90  15  82	 
 83 Ruona, John                  Shawnee HS            17:51.34   5  83	 
 84 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester City HS    17:53.24  15  84	 
 85 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross HS         17:54.09  15	 
 86 Groff, Aidan                 Cherry Hill East HS   17:54.88   5  85	 
 87 Dhawan, Manik                Bishop Eustace Prep   17:56.08  15  86	 
 88 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val          17:56.92   5  87	 
 89 Giacomo, Anthony             Absegami HS           17:57.96  28  88	 
 90 Denver, Adam                 Shawnee HS            17:58.35   5  89	 
 91 Mayer, Joey                  Cedar Creek HS        17:58.42  28  90	 
 92 Song, Joon                   Washington Twp HS     17:58.59   5  91	 
 93 Conway, Matt                 Haddon Township HS    17:58.68  15  92	 
 94 Mullin, Rob                  Brick Memorial HS     18:01.20   5  93	 
 95 Melko, Grant                 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:01.26  16  94	 
 96 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heights HS     18:01.89  16  95	 
 97 Mora, Elijah                 Atlantic Cou          18:03.52   5  96	 
 98 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Reg. HS       18:04.22   5  97	 
 99 Grooms, Damien               Cumberland R          18:04.83  28  98	 
100 Coakley, Aidan               Clearview Reg. HS     18:07.47   5  99	 
101 Wang, Galileo                Cumberland R          18:10.25  28 100	 
102 Chan, Nicholas               Jackson Memorial HS   18:11.10   5 101	 
103 Montalto-Summers, Thomas     Gloucester C          18:11.42   6 102	 
104 Baptiste, Dawson             Delsea Regional HS    18:12.92  29 103	 
105 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam          Haddon Heights HS     18:14.03  16 104	 
106 George, Nathaniel            Williamstown HS       18:15.35   6 105	 
107 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Reg. HS     18:16.14   6 106	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 3	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
108 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      18:16.67  29 107	 
109 Brooks, Raja                 Delsea Regional HS    18:17.29  29 108	 
110 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee HS           18:17.50   6 109	 
111 Aguilar, Gareth              Barnegat Tow          18:19.29  29 110	 
112 Deckert, Noah                Delsea Regional HS    18:19.38  29 111	 
113 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown HS       18:19.69   6 112	 
114 Brewster, Mason              Washington Twp HS     18:20.04   6 113	 
115 Graham, Robert               Brick Memorial HS     18:20.79   6 114	 
116 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur          18:22.10   6 115	 
117 Villanueva, Mart             Pinelands Re          18:22.80  29 116	 
118 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS           18:23.04  29 117	 
119 Selzer, Nick                 Central Reg HS        18:23.27   6 118	 
120 Asselta, Zachary             Millville HS          18:25.96   6 119	 
121 Kent, Jermaine               Cumberland R          18:26.23  29 120	 
122 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg          18:26.29  29 121	 
123 Germano, Logan               Barnegat Tow          18:26.83  29 122	 
124 Campbell, Matthew            Cherokee HS           18:28.01   7 123	 
125 Jennings, Ben                Paul VI HS            18:28.03  30 124	 
126 Chick, Aidan                 Moorestown F          18:29.02  16 125	 
127 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Township HS    18:29.91  16 126	 
128 Knipe, William               Cumberland R          18:30.08  30 127	 
129 Keough, Mike                 Cedar Creek HS        18:30.28  30 128	 
130 Earley, Shane                Central Reg HS        18:30.41   7 129	 
131 Sielkowski, Chris            Central Reg HS        18:30.67   7 130	 
132 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      18:31.11  30 131	 
133 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      18:32.06  30 132	 
134 Hamilton, Aundre             Central Reg HS        18:32.64   7 133	 
135 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Township HS    18:32.89  16 134	 
136 MacHenry, Gavin              Haddon Heights HS     18:34.12  16 135	 
137 Herrera, Jared               Cumberland R          18:35.11  30 136	 
138 Worrell, Jonah               Seneca  HS            18:35.77  30 137	 
139 Duca, Matt                   Timber Creek          18:37.42  30 138	 
140 Melle, Ben                   Woodstown HS          18:38.11  16 139	 
141 Goodman, Troy                Central Reg HS        18:38.57   7 140	 
142 Williams, DeShawn            Paulsboro HS          18:38.97  16 141	 
143 Hartman, Kyle                Oakcrest HS           18:38.98  30 142	 
144 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regional HS    18:39.00  30	 
145 Lafferty, Bryan              Cherokee HS           18:40.01   7 143	 
146 Borton, John                 Moorestown HS         18:41.05   7 144	 
147 Allchin, Daniel              Williamstown HS       18:41.76   7 145	 
148 Purul, Louis                 Moorestown HS         18:43.12   7 146	 
149 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek          18:44.09  31 147	 
150 DeShields, Brandon           Millville HS          18:44.65   7 148	 
151 Carrara, Jackson             Jackson Memorial HS   18:45.55   8 149	 
152 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           18:45.99  31 150	 
153 Sooy, Michael                Cedar Creek HS        18:46.51  31 151	 
154 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heights HS     18:50.17  16 152	 
155 Nguyen, Huy                  Pennsauken HS         18:50.36  31	 
156 Dinnerman, Noah              Haddon Township HS    18:51.47  17 153	 
157 Feliciano, David             A P Schalick HS       18:52.41  17 154	 
158 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek          18:53.08  31 155	 
159 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur          18:53.64   8 156	 
160 Gellici, Matthew             Brick Memorial HS     18:53.93   8 157	 
161 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS           18:54.66  31 158	 
162 Dejean, Alex                 Holy Spirit HS        18:54.71  17	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 4	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
163 Novellano, Ryan              Brick Memorial HS     18:54.85   8 159	 
164 Worley, Zachary              Delsea Regional HS    18:55.01  31 160	 
165 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville  HS        18:55.34  17 161	 
166 Ngo, Matthias                Absegami HS           18:56.56  31 162	 
167 Conte, Vincent               Washington Twp HS     18:56.73   8 163	 
168 Daton, Michael               Jackson Memorial HS   18:57.10   8 164	 
169 Moraschi, Michael            Cherokee HS           18:57.35   8 165	 
170 Strobl, Nate                 Paul VI HS            18:58.44  31 166	 
171 Marrero, Robel               Co-op Gatewa          18:59.34  31 167	 
172 Power, Ethan                 Clearview Reg. HS     19:02.22   8 168	 
173 Shinkowitz, Cameron          Sterling HS           19:02.31  32 169	 
174 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS          19:02.73   8 170	 
175 MacHenry, Caden              Clearview Reg. HS     19:02.86   8 171	 
176 Lipeles, Jacob               Gloucester C          19:03.18   9 172	 
177 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Reg. HS       19:03.82   9 173	 
178 Torres, Louis                Gloucester C          19:04.08   9 174	 
179 DiGiovanni, Gino             Barnegat Tow          19:04.78  32 175	 
180 DiGiacomo, Ryan              Gloucester C          19:04.96  17 176	 
181 Seeger, Phillipp             Holy Spirit HS        19:05.81  17	 
182 Foley, John                  Absegami HS           19:05.96  32 177	 
183 Abdmessih, Daniel            West Deptford HS      19:06.24  32 178	 
184 Keidat, Matthew              Holy Spirit HS        19:07.30  17	 
185 Hubbard, Steven              A P Schalick HS       19:07.52  17 179	 
186 Krause, Colin                Eastern Reg. HS       19:07.60   9 180	 
187 Awa, Frank                   Lindenwold HS         19:07.68  17 181	 
188 Szabo, Steven                Oakcrest HS           19:11.84  32 182	 
189 Fitzsimons, Liam             Wildwood HS           19:12.08  17 183	 
190 Daley, Sincere               Co-op Gatewa          19:12.59  32 184	 
191 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           19:12.66  32 185	 
192 Delgado, Antonio             Rancocas Val          19:13.13   9 186	 
193 Demartini, Victor            Moorestown HS         19:13.19   9 187	 
194 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek          19:14.00  32 188	 
195 Lowe, Zach                   Woodstown HS          19:15.77  18 189	 
196 Cohen, Ben                   Eastern Reg. HS       19:16.96   9 190	 
197 Strain, James                Hammonton HS          19:18.37   9 191	 
198 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown HS         19:18.84   9 192	 
199 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS            19:19.14  32 193	 
200 Hernandez, Evan              Central Reg HS        19:19.82   9 194	 
201 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown HS         19:22.16  10 195	 
202 McCleery, Tristen            Delsea Regional HS    19:23.52  32 196	 
203 Strouse, Brandon             Buena Regional HS     19:24.89  18 197	 
204 Eller, Scott                 Audubon HS            19:24.91  18 198	 
205 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          19:25.38  33 199	 
206 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS          19:28.33  10 200	 
207 Santillanes, Jacob           Pinelands Re          19:28.74  33 201	 
208 Farese, Chris                Brick Memorial HS     19:30.11  10 202	 
209 Cohen, Jake                  Co-op Gatewa          19:30.27  33 203	 
210 McKeon, Kyle                 Paul VI HS            19:30.83  33 204	 
211 D'Alioa, Paul                Barnegat Tow          19:31.84  33 205	 
212 Walat, Jake                  Maple Shade HS        19:32.48  18 206	 
213 Hof, Roger                   Maple Shade HS        19:32.87  18 207	 
214 May, Sean                    Bishop Eustace Prep   19:34.26  18 208	 
215 Farrell, Gavin               Rancocas Val          19:34.72  10 209	 
216 Cordano, Ryan                Williamstown HS       19:35.46  10 210	 
217 Shah, Neal                   Moorestown F          19:35.79  18 211	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 5	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
218 Horsey, Hayden               Oakcrest HS           19:35.90  33 212	 
219 Borek, Leon                  Millville HS          19:36.90  10 213	 
220 Powell, Daniel               Woodstown HS          19:37.39  18 214	 
221 Zerra, Andrew                Millville HS          19:37.50  10 215	 
222 Belamonte, Richard           Atlantic Cou          19:38.52  10 216	 
223 Strouse, Zachary             Buena Regional HS     19:40.50  18 217	 
224 Maher, Riley                 Delran HS             19:41.30  33 218	 
225 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS             19:44.43  33 219	 
226 Stasium, Conlon              Williamstown HS       19:44.69  10 220	 
227 Olszewski, Zachary           Audubon HS            19:46.28  18 221	 
228 Jones, Reece                 Sterling HS           19:46.74  33 222	 
229 Reppert, Will                Delran HS             19:47.40  33 223	 
230 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City HS    19:47.75  19 224	 
231 Green, Barry                 Paulsboro HS          19:49.30  19 225	 
232 Burns, Jonathan              Buena Regional HS     19:49.71  19 226	 
233 Elwell, Mason                Salem County          19:51.41  19 227	 
234 Wharton, John                Hammonton HS          19:52.70  10 228	 
235 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS          19:53.64  11 229	 
236 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold HS         19:53.86  19 230	 
237 Adams, EJ                    Cedar Creek HS        19:55.19  34 231	 
238 Wartenberg, Ryan             Haddon Heights HS     19:55.43  19 232	 
239 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           19:56.07  34 233	 
240 Billman, Justin              Millville HS          19:56.43  11 234	 
241 DeDomenico, Nicholas         Salem County          19:59.44  19 235	 
242 Lapp, Jonathan               Audubon HS            19:59.53  19 236	 
243 Hibbert, Greg                Northern Bur          20:01.75  11 237	 
244 Thibault, Drew               Hammonton HS          20:02.26  11 238	 
245 Mahaney, Zachary             Bishop Eustace Prep   20:02.66  19 239	 
246 Miller, Brayden              Maple Shade HS        20:03.82  19 240	 
247 Gallagher, Ryan              Rancocas Val          20:04.35  11 241	 
248 Hasher, Christopher          Atlantic Cou          20:05.03  11 242	 
249 Shymanski, Nick              Brick Memorial HS     20:07.52  11 243	 
250 Stetser, Adam                Gloucester C          20:09.61  20 244	 
251 Luczak, Shane                Clearview Reg. HS     20:09.97  11 245	 
252 Guarino, Nick                Delran HS             20:11.88  34 246	 
253 Robertson, Joseph            Rancocas Val          20:12.90  11 247	 
254 Lavery, Anthony              Delran HS             20:12.93  34 248	 
255 Bitera, Cholo                Timber Creek          20:13.91  34 249	 
256 Coleman, Joseph              Barnegat Tow          20:14.49  34 250	 
257 Greene, Trevor               Buena Regional HS     20:15.12  20 251	 
258 Rollison, Nolan              Pinelands Re          20:15.14  34 252	 
259 Crisswell, Tyler             Sterling HS           20:17.28  34 253	 
260 Hannah, Ryan                 Woodstown HS          20:20.58  20 254	 
261 Smeltzer, Mark               Audubon HS            20:22.40  20 255	 
262 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester City HS    20:23.62  20 256	 
263 Vergara, Dylan               Cedar Creek HS        20:27.12  34 257	 
264 Raroha, Jacob                Maple Shade HS        20:29.66  20 258	 
265 Green, AJ                    Buena Regional HS     20:32.47  20 259	 
266 Hudgon, Allah                Bridgeton HS          20:33.11  11 260	 
267 Snyder, Brady                Holy Spirit HS        20:33.66  20	 
268 Hampton, Henry               Millville HS          20:33.85  12 261	 
269 Angier, Jake                 Oakcrest HS           20:33.99  34 262	 
270 Princiotti, Pat              Pinelands Re          20:34.62  35 263	 
271 Pappas, Chris                Delran HS             20:36.93  35 264	 
272 Mazzeo, Georgio              Paulsboro HS          20:38.62  20 265	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 6	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
273 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          20:38.87  35 266	 
274 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS            20:41.75  35 267	 
275 McMahon, Christopher         Atlantic Cou          20:43.04  12 268	 
276 Dunn, Elijah                 Seneca  HS            20:44.51  35 269	 
277 Campo, Thomas                Co-op Gatewa          20:47.03  35 270	 
278 Moles, Matt                  Hammonton HS          20:48.73  12 271	 
279 Nelson, Nicholas             Buena Regional HS     20:49.26  20 272	 
280 Baluya, Ricky                Gloucester City HS    20:49.74  21 273	 
281 Arthur, Nick                 A P Schalick HS       20:50.87  21 274	 
282 Hernandez, Christian         Oakcrest HS           20:51.02  35 275	 
283 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton To          20:51.15  35 276	 
284 Bowen, Justin                Pinelands Re          20:53.82  35 277	 
285 Moore, Dylan                 Seneca  HS            20:55.09  35 278	 
286 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Val          20:55.44  12 279	 
287 Kappatas, John               Triton Regional HS    20:57.61  36	 
288 Beals, Derrek                Pennsville  HS        21:03.04  21 280	 
289 Basile, Frank                Cape May Cou          21:05.38  21 281	 
290 Viera-Martinez, Anthony      Millville HS          21:05.47  12 282	 
291 Becker, Kevin                Barnegat Tow          21:07.76  36 283	 
292 Oakley, Edward               Cape May Cou          21:15.17  21 284	 
293 Teguia, Eric                 Lindenwold HS         21:19.12  21 285	 
294 Welusz, Colby                Seneca  HS            21:19.34  36 286	 
295 Keys, Christian              Atlantic Cou          21:20.06  12 287	 
296 Rhone, Jason                 Moorestown F          21:24.98  21 288	 
297 Finney, Jonathon             Salem County          21:25.16  21 289	 
298 Durham, Gage                 A P Schalick HS       21:29.62  21 290	 
299 Mennig, William              Triton Regional HS    21:30.93  36	 
300 Warner, Caleb                Cape May Cou          21:36.94  21 291	 
301 Kimberly, Parker             Moorestown F          21:38.34  22 292	 
302 Ruiz, Ethan                  Pennsville  HS        21:42.21  22 293	 
303 Christoff, Colin             Woodstown HS          21:43.38  22 294	 
304 Korenak, Brett               Gloucester City HS    21:54.53  22 295	 
305 Buzby, Trevor                Salem HS              21:54.98  22	 
306 Murray, Robert               Cape May Cou          21:57.48  22 296	 
307 Cleffi, Jack                 Cape May Cou          21:57.94  22 297	 
308 Welsh, Devin                 Seneca  HS            22:06.23  36 298	 
309 Gray, Andrew                 Moorestown F          22:12.44  22 299	 
310 Zoppina, Tristan             Salem County          22:16.47  22 300	 
311 Poventud, Julio              Atlantic Cou          22:18.52  12 301	 
312 Pecoraio, Louis              Lindenwold HS         22:18.76  22 302	 
313 DiRenzio, Mitchell           Salem County          22:20.75  23 303	 
314 Pennock, Samuel              A P Schalick HS       22:21.11  23 304	 
315 Oberman, Billy               Salem HS              22:28.92  23	 
316 Spivak, Eric                 Pemberton To          22:28.93  36 305	 
317 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To          22:31.87  36 306	 
318 Maloney, Jared               Cape May Cou          22:35.35  23 307	 
319 Pruszinski, Noah             Wildwood HS           22:57.00  23 308	 
320 Gonzalez, Justin             Triton Regional HS    22:58.05  36	 
321 Ngene, Julian                Lindenwold HS         23:08.84  23 309	 
322 Smick, Bryce                 Salem HS              23:14.28  23	 
323 Walton, Mike                 Gloucester C          23:20.60  23 310	 
324 Clay, Marquis                Pemberton To          23:21.83  36 311	 
325 Garcia, Pedro                Wildwood HS           23:34.58  23 312	 
326 Robinson, Evan               A P Schalick HS       23:50.14  23 313	 
327 Barkley, Christian           Pemberton To          23:53.22  36 314	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 7	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
328 Cruz, Daniel                 Bridgeton HS          24:08.97  12 315	 
329 Grant, Brian                 Bridgeton HS          24:09.89  12 316	 
330 Nichols, Darnell             Lindenwold HS         24:10.37  24 317	 
331 Billings, Thomas             Gloucester City HS    24:20.23  24 318	 
332 Smith, Coy                   Salem County          24:24.41  24 319	 
333 Sichelstiel, Jackson         Paulsboro HS          24:24.69  24 320	 
334 Hannah, Jason                Wildwood HS           24:28.51  24 321	 
335 Butler, Trent                Salem County          24:42.99  24 322	 
336 Ramirez, Ahmir               Bridgeton HS          24:53.92  12 323	 
337 Johnson, McCoy               Pemberton To          25:36.41  37 324	 
338 Finley, Travis               Gloucester C          25:38.85  24 325	 
339 Collins, Daniel              Wildwood HS           25:45.54  24 326	 
340 Bell, Caleb                  Pennsville  HS        25:54.99  24 327	 
341 Rivera, Victor               Bridgeton HS          26:02.72  13 328	 
342 Brown, Brandin               Bridgeton HS          26:20.10  13 329	 
343 Dawkins, Terrance            Bridgeton HS          26:22.39  13 330	 
344 Sheedy, Kyle                 Holy Cross HS         26:42.01  24	 
345 Polo, Anthony                Gloucester C          27:00.32  25 331	 
346 Dawson, Nathanial            Pemberton To          27:16.31  37 332	 
347 Mujica, Alex                 Wildwood HS           27:30.03  25 333	 
348 Levine, Syheed               Paulsboro HS          27:56.75  25 334	 
349 Schmid, Michael              Gloucester C          29:30.30  25 335	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
   1 Mainland Regional HS         52    1    5    7   11   28   55  121	 
      Total Time:  1:22:39.38	 
         Average:    16:31.88	 
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          98    4   14   16   29   35   57   85	 
      Total Time:  1:24:26.47	 
         Average:    16:53.30	 
   3 Paul VI HS                  197    9   13   18   33  124  166  204	 
      Total Time:  1:25:58.93	 
         Average:    17:11.79	 
   4 Toms River North HS         234   17   20   58   65   74   77	 
      Total Time:  1:26:47.83	 
         Average:    17:21.57	 
   5 Gloucester County Institu   252   30   32   34   54  102  172  174	 
      Total Time:  1:27:09.67	 
         Average:    17:25.94	 
   6 Shawnee HS                  308   25   56   68   79   80   83   89	 
      Total Time:  1:27:45.09	 
         Average:    17:33.02	 
   7 Bishop Eustace Prep         314    3   50   81   86   94  208  239	 
      Total Time:  1:27:36.28	 
         Average:    17:31.26	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 8	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
   8 Washington Twp HS           316   21   42   49   91  113  163	 
      Total Time:  1:28:01.03	 
         Average:    17:36.21	 
   9 Haddon Township HS          341   22   38   63   92  126  134  153	 
      Total Time:  1:28:18.68	 
         Average:    17:39.74	 
  10 Northern Burlington Reg.    365   23   27   44  115  156  237	 
      Total Time:  1:28:39.91	 
         Average:    17:43.99	 
  11 Delsea Regional HS          381   12   47  103  108  111  160  196	 
      Total Time:  1:28:57.27	 
         Average:    17:47.46	 
  12 West Deptford HS            402   31   66   67  107  131  132  178	 
      Total Time:  1:29:11.68	 
         Average:    17:50.34	 
  13 Clearview Reg. HS           416    6   37   99  106  168  171  245	 
      Total Time:  1:29:06.89	 
         Average:    17:49.38	 
  14 Williamstown HS             442   19   61  105  112  145  210  220	 
      Total Time:  1:29:48.08	 
         Average:    17:57.62	 
  15 Absegami HS                 447   39   45   88  117  158  162  177	 
      Total Time:  1:29:55.28	 
         Average:    17:59.06	 
  16 Haddon Heights HS           484   72   78   95  104  135  152  232	 
      Total Time:  1:30:19.50	 
         Average:    18:03.90	 
  17 Cumberland Regional HS      491   46   98  100  120  127  136	 
      Total Time:  1:30:35.38	 
         Average:    18:07.08	 
  18 Jackson Memorial HS         492   26   52  101  149  164	 
      Total Time:  1:30:23.96	 
         Average:    18:04.80	 
  19 Cherokee HS                 497   53   69  109  123  143  165	 
      Total Time:  1:30:34.84	 
         Average:    18:06.97	 
  20 Timber Creek Reg. HS        534   43   51  138  147  155  188  249	 
      Total Time:  1:31:01.57	 
         Average:    18:12.32	 
  21 Brick Memorial HS           564   41   93  114  157  159  202  243	 
      Total Time:  1:31:28.52	 
         Average:    18:17.71	 
  22 Central Reg HS              569   59  118  129  130  133  140  194	 
      Total Time:  1:31:27.58	 
         Average:    18:17.52	 
  23 Oakcrest HS                 604    8   60  142  182  212  262  275	 
      Total Time:  1:31:28.47	 
         Average:    18:17.70	 
  24 Cedar Creek HS              648   48   90  128  151  231  257	 
      Total Time:  1:32:36.01	 
         Average:    18:31.21	 
  25 Barnegat Township HS        687   75  110  122  175  205  250  283	 
      Total Time:  1:33:08.12	 
         Average:    18:37.63	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 9	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
  26 Moorestown HS               709   40  144  146  187  192  195	 
      Total Time:  1:33:13.54	 
         Average:    18:38.71	 
  27 Eastern Reg. HS             710   70   97  173  180  190	 
      Total Time:  1:33:14.52	 
         Average:    18:38.91	 
  28 Sterling HS                 728    2  150  169  185  222  233  253	 
      Total Time:  1:33:05.58	 
         Average:    18:37.12	 
  29 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    777   24  167  184  199  203  266  270	 
      Total Time:  1:34:06.72	 
         Average:    18:49.35	 
  30 Woodstown HS                811   15  139  189  214  254  294	 
      Total Time:  1:34:43.48	 
         Average:    18:56.70	 
  31 Atlantic County Tech        895   73   96  216  242  268  287  301	 
      Total Time:  1:36:14.60	 
         Average:    19:14.92	 
  32 Millville HS                929  119  148  213  215  234  261  282	 
      Total Time:  1:36:21.44	 
         Average:    19:16.29	 
  33 Buena Regional HS           955   64  197  217  226  251  259  272	 
      Total Time:  1:36:46.41	 
         Average:    19:21.29	 
  34 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      970   87  186  209  241  247  279	 
      Total Time:  1:37:02.02	 
         Average:    19:24.41	 
  35 Moorestown Friends School   978   62  125  211  288  292  299	 
      Total Time:  1:38:41.40	 
         Average:    19:44.28	 
  36 A P Schalick HS             979   82  154  179  274  290  304  313	 
      Total Time:  1:38:11.32	 
         Average:    19:38.27	 
  37 Audubon HS                  981   71  198  221  236  255	 
      Total Time:  1:37:15.11	 
         Average:    19:27.03	 
  38 Maple Shade HS              987   76  206  207  240  258	 
      Total Time:  1:37:24.82	 
         Average:    19:28.97	 
  39 Hammonton HS               1018  170  191  200  228  229  238  271	 
      Total Time:  1:37:35.77	 
         Average:    19:31.16	 
  40 Pennsville  HS             1071   10  161  280  293  327	 
      Total Time:  1:44:16.16	 
         Average:    20:51.24	 
  41 Pinelands Regional HS      1109  116  201  252  263  277	 
      Total Time:  1:39:35.12	 
         Average:    19:55.03	 
  42 Gloucester City HS         1132   84  224  256  273  295  318	 
      Total Time:  1:40:48.88	 
         Average:    20:09.78	 
  43 Seneca  HS                 1144  137  193  267  269  278  286  298	 
      Total Time:  1:40:16.26	 
         Average:    20:03.26	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:21 PM  9/29/2018  Page 10	 
 	SJ Open - 9/29/2018	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
  44 Delran HS                  1154  218  219  223  246  248  264	 
      Total Time:  1:39:37.94	 
         Average:    19:55.59	 
  45 Cape May County Tech       1188   36  281  284  291  296  297  307	 
      Total Time:  1:43:07.87	 
         Average:    20:37.58	 
  46 Paulsboro HS               1285  141  225  265  320  334	 
      Total Time:  1:51:28.33	 
         Average:    22:17.67	 
  47 Lindenwold HS              1307  181  230  285  302  309  317	 
      Total Time:  1:45:48.26	 
         Average:    21:09.66	 
  48 Salem County Vo-Tech       1354  227  235  289  300  303  319  322	 
      Total Time:  1:45:53.23	 
         Average:    21:10.65	 
  49 Gloucester Catholic HS     1386  176  244  310  325  331  335	 
      Total Time:  1:55:14.34	 
         Average:    23:02.87	 
  50 Wildwood HS                1450  183  308  312  321  326  333	 
      Total Time:  1:55:57.71	 
         Average:    23:11.55	 
  51 Pemberton Township HS      1512  276  305  306  311  314  324  332	 
      Total Time:  1:53:07.00	 
         Average:    22:37.40	 
  52 Bridgeton HS               1542  260  315  316  323  328  329  330	 
      Total Time:  1:59:48.61	 
         Average:    23:57.73