7/1– NJ International Meet Program


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/30/2017 03:25 PM
                       NJ International Meet - 7/1/2017                        
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 1 Mile Race Walk Open/Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    120 Blake, Barry                     Shore AC            9:45.00 
 
Event 4  Women 1 Mile Race Walk Open/Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    139 Geer, Panseluta                  Shore AC           10:45.00 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash High School (1)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4     17 Henry, Valentina                 Fortis                13.50 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash High School (3)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    152 Montminy, Andrew                 Tennent Spri          11.30 
  3    183 McDonald, DayVhantae'            Unattached            10.78 
  5    151 Farmer, Dayshon                  Tennent Spri          11.13 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash Open/Masters (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    105 Little, Roberta                  Next Level A        1:08.05 
  2    149 Williams, Shemayne               Southwest Sp        1:05.00 
  3    108 Downey, Sophia                   Northwood At          58.42 
  4    138 Walles, Maurelhena               Shore AC            1:00.21 
  5     84 Kidd, Lauren                     Isaa                1:06.86 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash Open/Masters (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Saarmann, John                   Shore AC            1:39.00 
  2     14 Aboseff, Antonious               Edavvi Racin        1:05.00 
  3    147 Lattimore, Jason                 Shore Athlet          56.70 
  4    153 Bynoe, David                     Tnt Internat          58.00 
  5      9 Lieberman, Hal                   central park        1:17.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    217 Peguero, Chris                   Zenith Veloc          50.44 
  2    218 Purcell- Francis, antonio        Zenith Veloc          49.66 
  3    184 McGill Jr, Lawrence              Unattached            49.16 
  4    196 Purcell-Francis, Antonio         Unattached            49.33 
  5     96 Allen, Miguel                    new horizon           50.00 
  6    212 Weiner, Matthew                  Unattached            52.00 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash High School (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    152 Montminy, Andrew                 Tennent Spri          52.05 
  4    156 Allen, Sebasteon                 Unattached            54.70 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run Open/Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    185 Miers, Henrietta                 Unattached          5:05.00 
  2    202 saltz, tori                      Unattached          5:28.00 
  3    144 Stirrat, Susan                   Shore AC            7:10.00 
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run Open/Masters (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    187 Mohan, Aditya                    Unattached          4:30.00 
  2    117 Barket, Brad                     Shore AC            4:48.00 
  3    146 Campbell, Daniel                 Shore Athlet        5:05.00 
  4    130 Nolan, Harold                    Shore AC            5:35.00 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Open/Masters (7)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    172 Gama Wilson, Jeane               Unattached            17.00 
  2     16 Henry, Ayanna                    Fortis                12.90 
  3    180 Liang, Grace                     Unattached            12.75 
  5     98 Britton, Terrilyn                Next Level A          12.50 
  6    191 Paulina, Elisabeth               Unattached            12.56 
  7    164 Collis, Ayanna                   Unattached            12.89 
  8    138 Walles, Maurelhena               Shore AC              13.45 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash Open/Masters (11)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    114 Bernardo, Matthew                SAC                   11.70 
  3     96 Allen, Miguel                    new horizon           10.99 
  4    158 Baffoe, Marcus                   Unattached            10.90 
  5    218 Purcell- Francis, antonio        Zenith Veloc          10.95 
  6     15 Davis, Anthony                   Edavvi Racin          11.29 
  7     23 O'Neill, Ross                    Greater Phil          12.13 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    159 Barnwell, Val                    Unattached            11.50 
  3    197 randall, thomas                  Unattached            10.98 
  4    113 Cadogan, Levi                    Quantum Leap          10.22 
  5    196 Purcell-Francis, Antonio         Unattached            10.98 
  6     87 Smith, Kyree                     Isaa                  11.40 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite (1)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  4    133 Padilla, Antoinette              Shore AC              11.50 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite (13)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     92 Dwight, Jermaine                 Moore Elite           10.79 
  3     26 Moise, Robert                    Haiti                 10.61 
  4    118 Bascom, Jeremy                   Shore AC              10.19 
  5    216 Garcia, Melique                  Xtreme Veloc          10.48 
  6    136 Roberts, Jamal                   Shore AC              10.65 
  7    119 Benjamin, David                  Shore AC              10.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1      3 Green, Shane                     adidas Garde          10.80 
  2     86 Otuonye, Chukwumereije           Isaa                  10.77 
  3    213 Williams, Paul kim               Unattached            10.57 
  4    207 Tsumba, Tatenda                  Unattached            10.19 
  5     95 Poleon, Mergaran                 New Horizon           10.50 
  6     25 Mc Intyre, Aleigh                Grenada               10.74 
  7    128 Jones, Stephen                   Shore AC              10.79 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Open/Masters (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    178 Krusch, Stephanie                Unattached          3:48.71 
  3     83 Flausino, Victoria               Isaa                2:48.29 
  4    144 Stirrat, Susan                   Shore AC            3:27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     13 Osterbind, Kamryn                Crimson Knig        2:24.00 
  3     10 St. Jean, Jennifer               Central Park        2:17.87 
  4    108 Downey, Sophia                   Northwood At        2:18.00 
  5    195 Pszeniczny, Emily                Unattached          2:32.00 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Open/Masters (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    129 Kuhi, John                       Shore AC            3:45.00 
  2    130 Nolan, Harold                    Shore AC            2:41.50 
  3    143 Skorupski, Robert                Shore AC            2:16.88 
  4    153 Bynoe, David                     Tnt Internat        2:20.00 
  5    148 talib, salih                     socal               2:55.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     21 Reilly, Phil                     GPTC                2:05.00 
  2    150 Galvez, Miguel                   Team Rutherf        1:57.00 
  3    192 peguero, christopher             Unattached            50.00 
  4    173 Goolsby, Lozie                   Unattached          1:57.00 
  5    199 Retzios, Carrington              Unattached          1:59.00 
  6     11 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir           Cptc New Bal        2:15.14 
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Elite (4)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3     18 Mercado, Oscar                   Foundation T          14.99 
  4    119 Benjamin, David                  Shore AC              14.00 
  5    161 Bowden, Calvon                   Unattached            14.56 
  6    100 Garcia, Esteban                  Next Level A          15.00 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Elite (3)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3     91 Charles, Kayla                   Moore Elite           14.59 
  4    188 Norman, Breana                   Unattached            13.10 
  5    104 Irizarry, Ana Yasmine            Next Level A          14.30 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Elite (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    219 Barrie, Margaret                 Unattached            52.20 
  4    205 smellie, sophia                  Unattached            53.30 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash Elite (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    206 Theophile, Vladhimir             Unattached            48.97 
  2     97 Adams, Stefan                    Next Level A          48.19 
  3     12 livingston, terrance             Cptc newball          46.50 
  4      4 Ross, Tyrone                     adidas Garde          48.00 
  5    173 Goolsby, Lozie                   Unattached            48.50 
  6    122 Charles, Terry                   Shore AC              49.00 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run Elite (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Martinez, Anyelina               Haverhill El        2:08.32 
  2     19 Charles, Ericka                  G.W. Express        2:06.11 
  3    157 Aneno, Susan                     Unattached          2:02.66 
  4    115 Andrews, Kristin                 Shore AC            2:05.00 
  5     29 Van Pelt, Stephanie              Hoka Njnytc         2:06.18 
  6    193 Philippides, Emily               Unattached          2:10.82 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run Elite (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     94 Athanasidy, Nicholas             N&N Track           1:54.50 
  3    190 Oliver, Darryll                  Unattached          1:53.00 
  4    116 Aracena, Giovanni                Shore AC            1:53.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    135 Ramirez, Larry                   Shore AC            1:53.00 
  2    124 Clark, Jacob                     Shore AC            1:52.00 
  3      8 Kier, Nolan                      central park        1:50.50 
  4     70 Salomon, Nicholas                Hope                1:50.51 
  5    123 Clark, Isaac                     Shore AC            1:52.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     30 Leight, Alex                     Hoka One One        1:50.00 
  2    163 Claflin, Connor                  Unattached          1:49.27 
  3    201 Rollo, Patrick                   Unattached          1:47.71 
  4     28 McAsey, Joe                      Hoka Njny           1:49.04 
  5    182 Malone, Benjamin                 Unattached          1:49.90 
  6     22 Chawonza, Alfred                 Graybee Trac        1:50.50 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Elite (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    211 Watkins, Shanice                 Unattached          1:02.00 
  4    131 Oguledo, Christine               Shore AC            1:02.49 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Elite (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    192 peguero, christopher             Unattached            55.00 
  3    125 Cumberbatch, Kelton              Shore AC              51.50 
  4     18 Mercado, Oscar                   Foundation T          54.91 
  5    217 Peguero, Chris                   Zenith Veloc          56.00 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash Elite (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    167 Evins, Francyna                  Unattached            25.29 
  3    205 smellie, sophia                  Unattached            24.54 
  4    191 Paulina, Elisabeth               Unattached            25.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    133 Padilla, Antoinette              Shore AC              24.00 
  3    188 Norman, Breana                   Unattached            23.57 
  4    109 Frederick, Priscilla             NYAC                  24.00 
  5    131 Oguledo, Christine               Shore AC              24.51 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash Elite (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     92 Dwight, Jermaine                 Moore Elite           21.90 
  2    128 Jones, Stephen                   Shore AC              21.75 
  3    126 Fisher, Kelly                    Shore AC              21.50 
  4     95 Poleon, Mergaran                 New Horizon           21.56 
  5    122 Charles, Terry                   Shore AC              21.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    216 Garcia, Melique                  Xtreme Veloc          21.35 
  2     26 Moise, Robert                    Haiti                 20.78 
  3    118 Bascom, Jeremy                   Shore AC              20.60 
  4    207 Tsumba, Tatenda                  Unattached            20.62 
  5    107 Okoye, Jon                       Nigeria               20.91 
  6    136 Roberts, Jamal                   Shore AC              21.46 
 
Event 31  Women 1 Mile Run Elite (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    115 Andrews, Kristin                 Shore AC            4:40.00 
  2    220 Wilkinson, Gabrielle             Unattached          4:43.00 
  3    215 Wusinich, Rebecca                United Stars        4:45.00 
 
Event 32  Men 1 Mile Run Elite (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    162 Brown, Spencer                   Unattached          3:46.45 
  5      7 Marquardt, Charlie               Bryn Mawr Ru        4:01.26 
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Run Open/Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    199 Retzios, Carrington              Unattached          8:50.96 
  2    187 Mohan, Aditya                    Unattached          9:05.00 
  3     24 Larson, Nat                      Greater Spri        9:20.00 
 
Event 171  Women Pole Vault Open/Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     89 Kelly, Julia                     Mid-Jersey T        8-11.75 
  2    110 Cohen, Alana                     Philly Jumps       10-00.00 
  3    200 Roche, Carly                     Unattached         10-06.00 
 
Event 172  Men Pole Vault Open/Masters (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    140 Huff, Carlton                    Shore AC           10-06.00 
  2    111 Crouse, Bill                     Philly Jumps       10-11.75 
  3    141 Littlefield, Duncan              Shore AC           12-05.50 
  4     90 Torney, Jordan                   Mid-Jersey T       12-11.75 
  5    171 Gadra, Ethan                     Unattached         13-06.25 
  6     93 Brown, Andrew                    Mounmouth Tr       13-11.25 
  7    112 Marino, Nicholas                 Philly Jumps       16-03.00 
  8      6 Van Leeuwen, Craig               Apex Vaultin       16-08.75 
  9      5 Roach, Peter                     Apex Vaultin       17-08.50 
 
Event 177  Women High Jump Open/Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    109 Frederick, Priscilla             NYAC                6-00.75 
 
Event 178  Men High Jump Open/Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    147 Lattimore, Jason                 Shore Athlet        5-04.25 
  2    186 Mitchell, Lavanno                Unattached          6-02.00 
  3    154 Aanstoots, Zachary               Unattached          6-04.00 
 
Event 183  Women Long Jump Open/Masters (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    101 Ghanie, Kerry                    Next Level A       13-01.50 
  2    180 Liang, Grace                     Unattached         13-07.50 
  3     17 Henry, Valentina                 Fortis             14-06.00 
  4     16 Henry, Ayanna                    Fortis             15-05.00 
  5    102 Graham, Erica                    Next Level A       19-00.00 
  6    179 LaFond, Thea                     Unattached         20-04.25 
  7    175 Howell, Brittney                 Unattached         21-07.50 
 
Event 184  Men Long Jump Open/Masters (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    156 Allen, Sebasteon                 Unattached         19-06.00 
  2    154 Aanstoots, Zachary               Unattached         21-09.25 
  3    160 Bell, Michael                    Unattached         22-05.75 
  4    103 Hall, Michael                    Next Level A       23-08.25 
  5    166 Edwards, Tyler                   Unattached         23-08.25 
  6     99 Caraciolo, Joseph                Next Level A       24-07.00 
  7      2 Davenport, John                  adidas Garde       24-09.25 
  8      1 Boyce, Lutalo                    adidas Garde       25-11.50 
 
Event 190  Men Triple Jump Open/Masters (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    106 Maynard, Darrian                 Next Level A       45-03.75 
  2      3 Green, Shane                     adidas Garde       52-00.00 
  3    174 Halim, Muhammad                  Unattached         53-11.00 
  4    132 Olamigoke Jr., Olu               Shore AC           55-09.25 
 
Event 191  Women Triple Jump Open/Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     17 Henry, Valentina                 Fortis             30-00.00 
  2     16 Henry, Ayanna                    Fortis             35-06.00 
  3    179 LaFond, Thea                     Unattached         46-07.25 
 
Event 196  Men Shot Put Open/Masters (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    181 Littlefield, Alden               Unattached         49-02.50 
  2    127 Gilet, Abel                      Shore AC           52-06.00 
  3    155 Adantor, yao                     Unattached         59-00.00 
  4     20 Warning, Lucas                   Garage Stren       62-03.25 
  5    210 Vena, Nick                       Unattached         67-00.00 
 
Event 197  Women Shot Put Open/Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    104 Irizarry, Ana Yasmine            Next Level A       41-11.25 
 
Event 198  Men Shot Put High School (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    168 Fiedler, daniel                  Unattached         49-00.50 
 
Event 202  Men Discus Throw Open/Masters (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    203 scesney, james                   Unattached         78-09.25 
  2    194 Pinque, Herman                   Unattached            95-02 
  3    145 weaver, glenn                    Shore AC          111-06.75 
  4    214 Wilson, Deesean                  Unattached           111-10 
  5    181 Littlefield, Alden               Unattached        116-06.75 
  6    168 Fiedler, daniel                  Unattached           140-05 
  7    165 Donini Jr, Gerald                Unattached        150-11.25 
  8    204 Semon, Matt                      Unattached           166-01 
  9    127 Gilet, Abel                      Shore AC          187-00.25 
 10    134 Plummer, James                   Shore AC          203-05.25 
 
Event 203  Women Discus Throw Open/Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    137 Walker, Valeisha                 Shore AC          164-00.75 
 
Event 208  Men Javelin Throw Open/Masters (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    145 weaver, glenn                    Shore AC          111-06.75 
  2    176 Johnson, Az Zire                 Unattached        159-09.50 
  3    177 Juniewicz, Craig                 Unattached           170-07 
  4     85 Mallee, Christopher              Isaa              175-06.50 
  5     88 Mallee, Christopher              ISAA              175-06.50 
  6    169 Flacco, Peter                    Unattached        209-04.75 
 
Event 209  Women Javelin Throw Open/Masters (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    104 Irizarry, Ana Yasmine            Next Level A      152-00.75 
  2    121 Blamon, Faith                    Shore AC             173-11 
 
Event 214  Men Hammer Throw Open/Masters (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    214 Wilson, Deesean                  Unattached           39.00m 
  2    209 Tsutsumi, Yugou                  Unattached           39.75m 
  3    208 Tsutsumi, Hiroki                 Unattached           41.98m 
  4    181 Littlefield, Alden               Unattached           46.77m 
  5    170 Friel, James                     Unattached           47.40m 
 
Event 215  Women Hammer Throw Open/Masters (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    189 Odoemene, Karen                  Unattached           30.00m 
  2    198 Ratcliffe, Julia                 Unattached           69.24m