7/31– Shore Running Experience Miles

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/31/2018 11:43 PM
                Shore Running Experience Elite Mile - 7/31/2018                
                          Shore Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run 9 Years and
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    9 Quattrochi, Joey    M Unattached                      7:10.90  
      1:46.07 (1:46.07)  3:38.71 (1:52.65)  5:30.29 (1:51.58)  7:10.90 (1:40.61)
  2 #   42 Peterson, Ramsey    M Unattached           7:00.00    7:14.54  
      1:41.75 (1:41.75)  3:35.17 (1:53.42)  5:31.84 (1:56.68)  7:14.54 (1:42.70)
  3 #    8 Ouattrochi, CJ      M Unattached           7:30.00    7:29.81  
      1:42.02 (1:42.02)  3:33.99 (1:51.97)  5:35.71 (2:01.72)  7:29.81 (1:54.10)
  4 #   22 Avestro, Declan     M Unattached           8:30.00    7:39.49  
      3:45.70 (3:45.70)  5:44.65 (1:58.96)  7:39.49 (1:54.84)
  5 #   30 Szep, Matthew       M Unattached                      8:38.03  
      1:57.38 (1:57.38)  4:09.46 (2:12.08)  6:27.57 (2:18.12)  8:38.03 (2:10.46)
  6 #   40 Horn, Caroline      W Unattached           8:18.00    8:39.64  
      1:52.71 (1:52.71)  4:06.13 (2:13.42)  6:23.66 (2:17.54)  8:39.64 (2:15.98)
  7 #   32 Szep, Carolina      W Unattached                      9:17.57  
      1:57.78 (1:57.78)  4:09.27 (2:11.49)  6:40.51 (2:31.24)  9:17.57 (2:37.07)
 
Event 2  Men 1 Mile Run Elite Men's
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    2 Alexander, Colby      Hoka Nj*Ny           3:54.94    3:55.81  
            2.26 (2.26)    1:00.87 (58.61)    1:59.60 (58.74)    2:59.23 (59.63)
        3:55.81 (56.58)
  2 #    4 Rob, Napolitano       Hoka Nj*Ny           3:58.90    3:57.48  
            2.19 (2.19)    1:01.00 (58.81)    1:59.77 (58.78)    2:59.46 (59.69)
        3:57.48 (58.02)
  3 #    1 Palmer, Ford          Hoka Nj*Ny           3:54.92    3:58.80  
            2.39 (2.39)    1:01.40 (59.02)    2:00.34 (58.94)    3:00.32 (59.98)
        3:58.80 (58.49)
  4 #    3 Travis, Mahoney       Hoka Nj*Ny           3:58.08    3:59.06  
            2.31 (2.31)    1:01.20 (58.89)    2:00.14 (58.95)    3:00.13 (59.99)
        3:59.06 (58.94)
  5 #    5 Malone, Ben           Hoka Nj*Ny           4:00.72    4:04.26  
            2.34 (2.34)    1:01.63 (59.30)    2:00.56 (58.94)    3:00.55 (59.99)
      4:04.26 (1:03.72)
  6 #   20 Marco, Chris          Unattached           4:03.00    4:05.59  
            2.32 (2.32)    1:01.83 (59.51)    2:00.80 (58.98)  3:01.74 (1:00.94)
      4:05.59 (1:03.85)
 -- #    6 Garn, Jesse           Hoka Nj*Ny           3:57.20        DNF  
            2.24 (2.24)    1:00.65 (58.41)    1:59.37 (58.73)
 
Event 3  Mixed 1 Mile Run 10-14 Years
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   21 Kapulko, Dennis     M Unattached           5:45.00    5:56.51  
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:56.69 (1:34.10)  4:34.34 (1:37.65)  5:56.51 (1:22.18)
  2 #   14 Eng, Kaitlyn        W Unattached           6:15.00    6:10.38  
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)  3:01.21 (1:34.34)  4:38.39 (1:37.18)  6:10.38 (1:31.99)
  3 #   10 Azzolini, Henry     M Unattached           6:00.00    6:10.60  
      1:23.06 (1:23.06)  3:00.70 (1:37.65)  4:34.25 (1:33.55)  6:10.60 (1:36.36)
  4 #   31 Szep, Helena        W Unattached           6:20.00    7:01.64  
      1:35.88 (1:35.88)  3:25.50 (1:49.62)  5:18.80 (1:53.31)  7:01.64 (1:42.85)
  5 #   37 Shea, Jude          M Unattached           9:59.00    8:15.23  
      1:54.89 (1:54.89)  3:57.89 (2:03.00)  6:07.56 (2:09.67)  8:15.23 (2:07.67)
  6 #   36 Shea, Mia           W Unattached           9:59.00    9:12.20  
      2:12.11 (2:12.11)  4:33.65 (2:21.55)  6:56.49 (2:22.85)  9:12.20 (2:15.71)
 -- #   38 Mazzacco, John      M Unattached           7:15.00        DNF  
      1:36.85 (1:36.85)  3:47.70 (2:10.85)
 
Event 4  Mixed 1 Mile Run 15-19 Years
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   27 Cruz, Andrew        M Unattached           4:40.00    4:49.38  
      1:18.56 (1:18.56)  2:28.00 (1:09.45)  3:41.72 (1:13.73)  4:49.38 (1:07.67)
  2 #    7 Clayton, Brian      M Unattached           4:35.00    4:49.94  
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:27.77 (1:09.73)  3:41.88 (1:14.12)  4:49.94 (1:08.06)
  3 #   12 Modhagala, Sirish   M Unattached           4:59.00    4:52.33  
      1:18.66 (1:18.66)  2:28.59 (1:09.94)  3:42.52 (1:13.94)  4:52.33 (1:09.81)
  4 #   11 Hernandez, Dean     M Unattached           4:43.00    5:03.54  
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)  2:28.33 (1:10.12)  3:45.14 (1:16.81)  5:03.54 (1:18.41)
  5 #   48 Pasch, Stephen      M Unattached           5:20.00    5:25.52  
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)  2:35.10 (1:15.99)  4:02.59 (1:27.50)  5:25.52 (1:22.93)
 
Event 5  Mixed 1 Mile Run Open 20+
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   49 Dilcker, Damien     M Unattached                      4:31.60  
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:22.02 (1:07.00)  3:28.89 (1:06.87)  4:31.60 (1:02.72)
  2 #   41 Garcia, Adam        W Unattached           4:50.00    4:50.31  
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  2:24.78 (1:09.65)  3:39.34 (1:14.57)  4:50.31 (1:10.98)
        5:21.48 (31.17)
  3 #   34 Levavi, Etan        M Unattached           5:00.00    5:09.15  
      1:20.38 (1:20.38)  2:36.99 (1:16.61)  5:09.15 (2:32.17)
  4 #   33 Allovrmybody, Bes   M Unattached           5:40.00    5:23.00  
      1:24.73 (1:24.73)  2:46.26 (1:21.53)  4:06.46 (1:20.21)  5:23.00 (1:16.54)
  5 #   35 Forgach, Pete       M Unattached           5:59.00    5:40.37  
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  2:50.89 (1:23.87)  3:53.81 (1:02.93)    4:15.25 (21.44)
      5:40.37 (1:25.12)
  6 #   13 Thompson, Ken       M Unattached           5:45.00    5:45.92  
      1:25.44 (1:25.44)  2:53.96 (1:28.53)  4:25.97 (1:32.01)  5:45.92 (1:19.96)
         5:45.92 (0.01)
  7 #   43 Foster, Bryan       M Unattached           5:50.00    5:49.16  
      1:29.44 (1:29.44)  2:57.52 (1:28.09)  4:27.46 (1:29.94)  5:49.16 (1:21.70)
  8 #   39 Horn, Tim           M Unattached           9:00.00    5:56.12  
      1:30.25 (1:30.25)  3:15.65 (1:45.40)  4:30.40 (1:14.76)  5:56.12 (1:25.73)
  9 #   15 Eng, Tom            M Unattached           5:45.00    6:03.03  
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)  2:55.48 (1:28.85)  4:29.70 (1:34.22)  6:03.03 (1:33.33)
 10 #   26 Cook, James         M Unattached           7:00.00    6:29.96  
      1:33.11 (1:33.11)  3:11.12 (1:38.02)  4:52.73 (1:41.61)  6:29.96 (1:37.24)
 11 #   24 Mantore, Kristen    W Unattached           7:00.00    6:34.87  
      6:34.87 (6:34.87)
 12 #   19 Mahoney, Joseph     M Unattached           6:45.00    6:50.89  
      3:21.76 (3:21.76)  5:06.78 (1:45.02)  6:50.89 (1:44.12)
 13 #   28 Sutton, Morris      M Unattached           7:30.00    7:03.90  
      3:00.21 (3:00.21)    3:34.30 (34.09)  7:03.90 (3:29.60)
 14 #   29 Devine, Jack        M Unattached           8:00.00    7:29.11  
      1:56.90 (1:56.90)  3:52.04 (1:55.15)  5:43.96 (1:51.93)  7:29.11 (1:45.16)
 15 #   44 Kropac, Ginny       W Unattached           7:35.00    7:40.12  
      1:56.36 (1:56.36)  3:54.24 (1:57.89)  5:49.98 (1:55.75)  7:40.12 (1:50.15)
 16 #   47 Moskowtz, Jaclyn    W Unattached                      7:42.56  
      3:49.63 (3:49.63)  5:47.23 (1:57.60)  7:42.56 (1:55.33)
 17 #   18 Mahoney, Cathy      W Unattached           8:00.00    7:47.18  
      3:56.00 (3:56.00)  5:52.81 (1:56.81)  7:47.18 (1:54.38)
 18 #   25 Eckhardt, Jennife   W Unattached           9:00.00    8:02.44  
      1:58.91 (1:58.91)  3:59.95 (2:01.05)  6:02.55 (2:02.61)  8:02.44 (1:59.89)
 19 #   17 Mahoney, Cassandr   W Unattached           9:00.00    8:09.84  
      1:58.30 (1:58.30)  4:04.52 (2:06.22)  6:15.18 (2:10.67)  8:09.84 (1:54.67)
 20 #   23 Mahoney, Mackenzi   W Unattached           9:00.00    8:31.00  
      1:58.78 (1:58.78)  4:07.05 (2:08.27)  6:23.78 (2:16.74)  8:31.00 (2:07.23)