6/25–Westfield Flyers USATF Meet Program



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 03:34 PM
               Westfield Flyers USATF Championships - 6/25/2017                
                                   Westfield                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    217 Gee, Victoria                 11 Westfield Ar          17.50        
  2     55 Haver, Heidi                  12 Hunterdon Li          17.30        
  3    186 Bonn, Alexandra               12 Westfield Ar          13.02        
  4    118 Muwwakkil, Kazima             11 New York Nov          16.80        
  5    206 Flagg, Claire                 12 Westfield Ar          17.30        
  6     64 Sabers, Maria                 12 Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     86 Burns, Chase                  11 New York Nov          15.20        
  3     72 Brown, Jamir                  11 Jersey Heat           13.50        
  4    268 Scouloukas, Damian            12 Westfield Ar          13.72        
  5      6 Gilstrap, Collin              12 07-Unattache          16.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    114 Medley, Aleisha               14 New York Nov             NT        
  2     56 Kozhukhov, Alisa              14 Hunterdon Li          19.86        
  3     76 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi         14 New York Nov          18.88        
  4    183 Bielen, Caroline              14 Westfield Ar          18.97        
  5    100 Haskins, Taylor               13 New York Nov             NT        
  6    252 Panjwani, Kavya               13 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     18 Vega, Jake                    13 07-Unattache             NT        
  3    277 Spergel, Benjamin             14 Westfield Ar          16.80        
  4     59 Lewis, Tucker                 14 Hunterdon Li          18.40        
 
Event 5  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5     29 Brown, Anaya                  16 Burlington T          19.60        
 
Event 6  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 7  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     49 Wright, Donovan               15 Burlington T          15.45        
 
Event 8  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    221 Grant, Brandyn                 8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    284 Vaca, Tyler                    8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    263 Sanchez, Noah                  6 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    259 Rudnick, Aaron                 8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    258 Rivera, Lazarus                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    150 Bolivar, Luc                   6 Team East Or          19.39        
  2     22 Livingston, Justin             8 Adidas Garde          17.06        
  3    154 Halsey, Jaleel                 8 Team East Or          16.44        
  4    158 Rodriguez, Xavier              8 Team East Or          16.66        
  5    262 Sanchez, Matthew               8 Westfield Ar          18.33        
  6    208 Folvik, Jackson                7 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 10  Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    169 Duffey, Rheanna                8 Unattached               NT        
  2    202 Elfstrum, Madison              8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    275 Shih, Serena                   8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    182 Berg, Mia                      8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    291 Wright, Lidia                  8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    229 Katz, Alyssa                   7 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    165 Cruz, Victoria                 8 Unattached               NT        
  2     95 Garrett, Amonie                6 New York Nov             NT        
  3    142 Munroe, Sadari                 7 Remington Fl          21.19        
  4    177 Zuiderhof, Aubrey              7 Unattached            26.00        
  5    223 Guzman, Jessenia               7 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    288 Wilson, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     84 Brown, Abigail                 8 New York Nov          18.60        
  2    162 Hussey, Abrielle               7 The Path TC           17.30        
  3     42 Pinder, Jade                   8 Burlington T          16.05        
  4    148 Benjamin, Sahara               8 Team East Or          17.00        
  5    160 Griffith, Kassidy              8 The Path TC           17.60        
  6    172 McGowan, Katelyn               8 Unattached            19.20        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     89 Cardoza, Kaila                 9 New York Nov             NT        
  3    294 Youssef, Anna                  9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    293 Wright, Lois                  10 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    178 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella       10 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    136 Jones, Imani                  10 Prime Time T          16.25        
  3    255 Ray, Alexis                   10 Westfield Ar          15.73        
  4    153 Desir, Madison                10 Team East Or          15.81        
  5     32 Creamer, Gianna                9 Burlington T          22.00        
  6    105 Johnson, Janaya                9 New York Nov             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     10 Joseph, Sasha                 10 07-Unattache          15.38        
  2    149 Bolivar, Alani                 9 Team East Or          14.00        
  3    159 Sandy, Dalia                  10 Team East Or          14.00        
  4     94 Garnes, Tyreesa               10 New York Nov          14.00        
  5    205 Fields, Mychaela               9 Westfield Ar          14.80        
  6    189 Cajuste, Cailyn               10 Westfield Ar          15.49        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    216 Gee, Douglas                   9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    280 Tirado, Silas                  9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    279 Sulton, Alexandre              9 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    241 Manson, Blake                  9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    290 Wright, Brandon                9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    143 Rowen, Jair                    9 Remington Fl          21.25        
  4    289 Woodruff, Calvin              10 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    250 O'Neil, Michael                9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    295 Youssef, Timothy               9 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    156 Lawson, Nathan                 9 Team East Or          15.80        
  2      7 Glass, Giancarlo               9 07-Unattache          15.00        
  3    152 Desir, Ian                     9 Team East Or          14.00        
  4     79 Antoine, Prince-Nazir         10 New York Nov          14.15        
  5     31 Corbett, William              10 Burlington T          15.53        
  6    305 SanAntonio, Cameron            9 WolfPack Tra          17.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    261 Salz, Stacey                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    266 Scheiner, Darcy               12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4     53 Clemente, Dolores             11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    188 Cader, Leila                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    171 Martinez, Emily               12 Unattached               NT        
  3     80 Archer, Kendall               12 New York Nov             NT        
  4    292 Wright, Lina                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5     64 Sabers, Maria                 12 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  6    129 Wade, Tileeyah                11 New York Nov             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     65 Sameiro, Isabelle             11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2     52 Carlson, Aubrey               11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  3    121 Redhead, Sydney               12 New York Nov          15.50        
  4     23 Roberts, Madison              11 Adidas Garde          16.34        
  5    198 Debowski, Natalie             11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    217 Gee, Victoria                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    186 Bonn, Alexandra               12 Westfield Ar          14.70        
  2     34 Dill, Mekha                   12 Burlington T          14.27        
  3    120 Passee, Sierra                11 New York Nov          13.83        
  4    161 Griffith, Kylie               12 The Path TC           14.00        
  5     46 Stone, Trinity                12 Burlington T          14.30        
  6     60 Obi, Zoe                      12 Hunterdon Li          15.13        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    212 Gamboa, Andrew                12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    181 Bastable, Mac                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    287 White, Landon                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    193 Clark, Samuel                 12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    273 Servello, David               11 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    242 Manson, Ryder                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    286 Wang, Youhao Steve            12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    173 McGowan, Kenneth              11 Unattached            16.55        
  4     19 Dsouza, Jaden                 11 Adidas Garde          17.51        
  5    219 Gildea, James                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    265 Sanford, Christian            12 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    135 Davis, Khari                  11 Prime Time T          15.00        
  2    282 Tucker, Bryan                 12 Westfield Ar          13.85        
  3     82 Barrows, Walter               11 New York Nov          12.70        
  4      5 Brown, Jordan                 12 07-Unattache          13.00        
  5      2 Delgado, Jesaiah              12 06-Unattache          15.00        
  6    155 Haynes, Isaiah                11 Team East Or          15.42        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    274 Shih, Noelle                  13 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    185 Blancato, Alexandra           14 Westfield Ar          17.27        
  3    276 Skultety, Julia               13 Westfield Ar          14.90        
  4     21 James, Gia                    13 Adidas Garde          16.69        
  5     20 Jain, Leona                   13 Adidas Garde          18.13        
  6     56 Kozhukhov, Alisa              14 Hunterdon Li             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    283 Tumbokon, Cielo               14 Westfield Ar          14.41        
  2     35 Leak, Alyssa                  14 Burlington T          13.70        
  3    134 Arrington, Kaleia             14 Prime Time T          13.50        
  4    104 Jobe, Cianna                  14 New York Nov          13.61        
  5    285 Vastine, Sophie               14 Westfield Ar          14.10        
  6    238 Kologi, Madison               13 Westfield Ar          14.70        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    249 O'Brien, Robert               14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    232 Kermanshahi, Jack             14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4     36 Lee, Raiqon                   14 Burlington T             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    211 Fossella, Nate                13 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    230 Keirstead, Tyler              14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    146 Addison, Nasor                14 Team East Or          14.00        
  4     73 Decimus, Anthony              14 Jersey Heat           14.35        
  5    222 Gregoire, Gyrord              13 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    157 Rodriguez, Jayden             13 Team East Or          13.62        
  2     63 Rynearson, Tyler              13 Hunterdon Li          13.19        
  3     37 Lee, Raiquon                  14 Burlington T          12.14        
  4     38 Mapp, Ian                     14 Burlington T          12.86        
  5     50 Arduini, Nicholas             14 Hunterdon Li          13.43        
  6    147 Ali, Jelani                   14 Team East Or          13.63        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     98 Graves, Tiffany               15 New York Nov          13.42        
  4     97 Graves, Stephanie             15 New York Nov          13.71        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    176 Worobetz, Tyree               16 Unattached               NT        
  2     74 Placius, Widesnly             16 Jersey Heat              NT        
  3     49 Wright, Donovan               15 Burlington T          12.16        
  4    138 Tate, Langston                15 Prime Time T          12.61        
  6     57 Lance, Jeffrey                15 Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 19  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 20  Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5     30 Brown, Brian                  17 Burlington T          11.66        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     47 Suarez, Isabella               7 Burlington T        6:44.45        
  2    291 Wright, Lidia                  8 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    254 Parliman, Tyler                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4      8 Guiton, Jack                   7 07-Unattache        5:45.00        
  5    200 Dias, Reean                    8 Westfield Ar        6:39.41        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6    201 Drennan, Emily                10 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7    301 Burkitt, Andrew               10 WolfPack Tra        5:27.17        
  8     16 Sontz, Cameron                 9 07-Unattache        5:28.00        
  9    239 Liss, Jacob                   10 Westfield Ar        6:42.40        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    115 Molin, Jianna                 11 New York Nov        5:20.69        
  2    304 San Antonio, Emma             12 WolfPack Tra        5:39.00        
  3    206 Flagg, Claire                 12 Westfield Ar        5:40.06        
  4    122 Rucker, Brianna               11 New York Nov        5:41.31        
  5     58 Lewis, Peyton                 11 Hunterdon Li        5:50.00        
  6     12 Revill, Alexa                 11 07-Unattache        5:50.00        
  7     17 Sontz, Cassidy                11 07-Unattache        6:15.00        
  8    270 Semple, Eleanor               11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  9    292 Wright, Lina                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     72 Brown, Jamir                  11 Jersey Heat         5:15.00        
  2    243 Mason, Eamon                  11 Westfield Ar        5:16.83        
  3     70 Wysocki, Shane                11 Hunterdon Li        5:37.00        
  4    170 Mann, Bernhard                11 Unattached          6:03.00        
  5    269 Seeley, Liam                  11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    117 Muwwakkil, Jasir              11 New York Nov             NT        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     13 Schramm, Kayla                13 07-Unattache        5:08.00        
  2    131 Woolward, Makayla             14 New York Nov        5:32.40        
  3    296 Zhu, Margaret                 14 Westfield Ar        5:58.46        
  4    260 Salz, Samantha                14 Westfield Ar        5:59.24        
  5    246 Mehta, Mira                   14 Westfield Ar        6:03.98        
  6    184 Bielen, Elizabeth             14 Westfield Ar        6:07.00        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7    245 McGlynn, William              14 Westfield Ar        4:42.15        
  8     25 Arline, Kevin                 14 Burlington T        4:52.45        
  9     61 Pedretti, Brian               14 Hunterdon Li        4:56.45        
 10    192 Chen, Thomas                  14 Westfield Ar        5:05.66        
 11     69 Wysocki, Aaron                14 Hunterdon Li        5:11.00        
 12     62 Pedretti, Daniel              14 Hunterdon Li        5:18.09        
 13    240 Manning, Douglas              14 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7    194 Collins, Caroline             15 Westfield Ar        5:12.62        
  8     91 Cruickshank, Olivia           15 New York Nov        5:14.40        
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     40 Oyuela, Dakota                15 Burlington T        4:18.80        
  2     27 Berry, Bryce                  15 Burlington T        4:42.00        
  3    306 Tierney, Kyle                 15 WolfPack Tra        4:46.83        
  4     45 Shannon, Davister             15 Burlington T        5:00.00        
 14    237 Kolchinsky, Michael           15 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 31  Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 32  Boys 17-18 1500 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5    174 Robertson, Lev                17 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  New York Novas TC  'A'                                 50.80        
     1) #95 Garrett, Amonie 6           2) #107 Joseph, Skye 8            
     3) #84 Brown, Abigail 8            4) #119 Ollivierre, Arianna 8     
     5) #108 Lindo, Alexa 8             6)                                
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #77 Alabi, Kamilah 10           2) #94 Garnes, Tyreesa 10         
     3) #109 Lindo, Brianna 10          4) #124 Swift, Kaela 10           
  4  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #187 Bonn, Madeline 9           2) #189 Cajuste, Cailyn 10        
     3) #255 Ray, Alexis 10             4) #267 Scouloukas, Dalila 10     
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #80 Archer, Kendall 12          2) #92 Daniels, Tori 12           
     3) #102 Jackson, Salyna 11         4) #120 Passee, Sierra 11         
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #195 Costa, Gabriel 11          2) #225 Hamilton, James 11        
     3) #264 Sanchez Jr, David 11       4) #268 Scouloukas, Damian 12     
     5) #282 Tucker, Bryan 12           6)                                
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  New York Novas TC  'B'                                    NT        
     1) #93 Francis, Deidra 14          2) #101 Hermitt, Kamilah 13       
     3) #110 Lindo, Deanna 14           4) #127 Taveras, Tiffany 14       
  3  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #220 Granrath, Abigail 13       2) #238 Kologi, Madison 13        
     3) #276 Skultety, Julia 13         4) #285 Vastine, Sophie 14        
  4  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'B'                              NT        
     1) #226 Hamilton, Katherine 14     2) #248 Muir, Olivia 13           
     3) #252 Panjwani, Kavya 13         4) #274 Shih, Noelle 13           
  5  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #76 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi 14    2) #100 Haskins, Taylor 13        
     3) #104 Jobe, Cianna 14            4) #114 Medley, Aleisha 14        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 41  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #98 Graves, Tiffany 15          2) #97 Graves, Stephanie 15       
     3) #130 Woolward, Joanne 15        4) #132 Worrie, Blessing 15       
 
Event 42  Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 43  Girls 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 44  Boys 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    229 Katz, Alyssa                   7 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    253 Panjwani, Mahie                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    207 Folvik, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    182 Berg, Mia                      8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    202 Elfstrum, Madison              8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    275 Shih, Serena                   8 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    148 Benjamin, Sahara               8 Team East Or        1:35.00        
  2     47 Suarez, Isabella               7 Burlington T        1:29.45        
  3     42 Pinder, Jade                   8 Burlington T        1:21.68        
  4    107 Joseph, Skye                   8 New York Nov        1:24.64        
  5     24 Trivedi, Aanya                 8 Adidas Garde        1:33.69        
  6    288 Wilson, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    208 Folvik, Jackson                7 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    150 Bolivar, Luc                   6 Team East Or             NT        
  4    271 Serme, Bryant                  7 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    200 Dias, Reean                    8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2     22 Livingston, Justin             8 Adidas Garde        1:24.59        
  3    299 Abbey, Louis                   8 WolfPack Tra        1:22.00        
  4    154 Halsey, Jaleel                 8 Team East Or        1:23.00        
  5    158 Rodriguez, Xavier              8 Team East Or        1:31.85        
  6    166 Dhiman, Millen                 7 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    255 Ray, Alexis                   10 Westfield Ar        1:28.62        
  3     85 Brown, Chemona                10 New York Nov        1:25.80        
  4     81 Barnswell, Madison             9 New York Nov        1:26.50        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    209 Ford, Sanae                    9 Westfield Ar        1:25.24        
  2     87 Burns, Chelsie                 9 New York Nov        1:21.80        
  3     88 Campbell, Yvonne Mae          10 New York Nov        1:18.80        
  4    151 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan      9 Team East Or        1:20.00        
  5     99 Hart, Briyana                 10 New York Nov        1:22.80        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1      4 Bolivar, Alani                 9 07-Unattache        1:16.88        
  2     10 Joseph, Sasha                 10 07-Unattache        1:16.00        
  3    149 Bolivar, Alani                 9 Team East Or        1:11.74        
  4    153 Desir, Madison                10 Team East Or        1:16.00        
  5    205 Fields, Mychaela               9 Westfield Ar        1:16.40        
  6    159 Sandy, Dalia                  10 Team East Or        1:17.00        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    167 Dhiman, Satvik                10 Unattached               NT        
  2    197 Cruz, Simon                    9 Westfield Ar        1:26.18        
  3    156 Lawson, Nathan                 9 Team East Or        1:16.00        
  4    152 Desir, Ian                     9 Team East Or        1:17.00        
  5    244 Maxwell, Oliver                9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    163 Barker, Elijah                10 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    199 Dias, Maya                    12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3     23 Roberts, Madison              11 Adidas Garde        1:24.32        
  4    198 Debowski, Natalie             11 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    179 Arbelaez, Belen               11 Westfield Ar        1:19.89        
  3    112 Lindsay, Amirah               11 New York Nov        1:14.17        
  4    137 Shun, Lilliel                 12 Prime Time T        1:17.00        
  5     55 Haver, Heidi                  12 Hunterdon Li        1:20.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     34 Dill, Mekha                   12 Burlington T        1:11.21        
  2      3 Delgado, Nailah               12 06-Unattache        1:10.00        
  3     26 Bailey, Laila                 11 Burlington T        1:06.54        
  4     12 Revill, Alexa                 11 07-Unattache        1:10.00        
  5     46 Stone, Trinity                12 Burlington T        1:10.16        
  6    118 Muwwakkil, Kazima             11 New York Nov        1:13.94        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    273 Servello, David               11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    256 Reidy, Aidan                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    272 Serme, Yusuf                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    164 Barker, Logan                 12 Unattached               NT        
  2    193 Clark, Samuel                 12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    212 Gamboa, Andrew                12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    219 Gildea, James                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5     70 Wysocki, Shane                11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  6    236 Kolchinsky, Alexander         12 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    173 McGowan, Kenneth              11 Unattached          1:17.25        
  2    125 Swift, Kaiel                  12 New York Nov        1:09.80        
  3    224 Guzman Jr, Orlando            11 Westfield Ar        1:07.03        
  4    190 Cajuste, Caudell              12 Westfield Ar        1:07.77        
  5    155 Haynes, Isaiah                11 Team East Or        1:17.00        
  6     19 Dsouza, Jaden                 11 Adidas Garde        1:20.00        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    252 Panjwani, Kavya               13 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2     20 Jain, Leona                   13 Adidas Garde        1:33.28        
  3    103 Jenkins, Allore               14 New York Nov        1:16.90        
  4     21 James, Gia                    13 Adidas Garde        1:18.37        
  5    185 Blancato, Alexandra           14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    214 Gauthier, Isabelle            14 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    220 Granrath, Abigail             13 Westfield Ar        1:08.00        
  2     51 Carlson, Alexandra            14 Hunterdon Li        1:04.00        
  3     39 Nutt, Sheriyah                14 Burlington T        1:01.99        
  4     41 Phillips, Lauren e.           14 Burlington T        1:02.85        
  5     35 Leak, Alyssa                  14 Burlington T        1:05.24        
  6     33 Dill, Abiyah                  14 Burlington T        1:11.71        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     69 Wysocki, Aaron                14 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2     73 Decimus, Anthony              14 Jersey Heat         1:12.41        
  3    106 Joseph, Kiel                  13 New York Nov        1:08.38        
  4    157 Rodriguez, Jayden             13 Team East Or        1:09.92        
  5    230 Keirstead, Tyler              14 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    147 Ali, Jelani                   14 Team East Or        1:05.88        
  2    146 Addison, Nasor                14 Team East Or        1:05.00        
  3     50 Arduini, Nicholas             14 Hunterdon Li        1:00.84        
  4     63 Rynearson, Tyler              13 Hunterdon Li        1:02.00        
  5    302 Kim Jr, Daniel                14 WolfPack Tra        1:05.11        
  6    192 Chen, Thomas                  14 Westfield Ar        1:08.00        
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5     97 Graves, Stephanie             15 New York Nov        1:00.80        
  6    303 Mondelli, Caroline            15 WolfPack Tra        1:06.00        
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     74 Placius, Widesnly             16 Jersey Heat              NT        
  2     49 Wright, Donovan               15 Burlington T          54.24        
 
Event 55  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     90 Carr, Namara                  18 New York Nov        1:01.80        
 
Event 56  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     30 Brown, Brian                  17 Burlington T          49.99        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    216 Gee, Douglas                   9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    163 Barker, Elijah                10 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    233 Koizumi, Elizabeth            11 Westfield Ar       10:07.29        
  4    217 Gee, Victoria                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5     15 Sisilli, Mia                  12 07-Unattache        9:12.57        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6     54 Galioto Jr, Joseph            12 Hunterdon Li       10:28.00        
  7    215 Gauthier, Michael             12 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  8    203 Endy, Grace                   14 Westfield Ar        7:21.00        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  9    235 Koizumi, Paul                 14 Westfield Ar        9:41.45        
 10     63 Rynearson, Tyler              13 Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 11     11 Lytle, Tessa                  16 07-Unattache        8:30.00        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 65  Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Race Walk (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 12    204 Endy, Melissa                 18 Westfield Ar        7:32.10        
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    127 Taveras, Tiffany              14 New York Nov          32.64        
  2    100 Haskins, Taylor               13 New York Nov          32.18        
  3    114 Medley, Aleisha               14 New York Nov          31.04        
  4    226 Hamilton, Katherine           14 Westfield Ar          32.16        
  5    110 Lindo, Deanna                 14 New York Nov          32.46        
  6    238 Kologi, Madison               13 Westfield Ar          43.00        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    277 Spergel, Benjamin             14 Westfield Ar          29.75        
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     96 Graves, Kuhdearah             16 New York Nov        1:12.40        
  3      9 Hudson, Kayla                 16 07-Unattache        1:10.31        
  4     29 Brown, Anaya                  16 Burlington T        1:11.94        
  5    194 Collins, Caroline             15 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 70  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 71  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 72  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     47 Suarez, Isabella               7 Burlington T        3:16.03        
  2     24 Trivedi, Aanya                 8 Adidas Garde        3:39.04        
  3    148 Benjamin, Sahara               8 Team East Or        3:58.12        
  4    207 Folvik, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    275 Shih, Serena                   8 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6      8 Guiton, Jack                   7 07-Unattache        2:58.00        
  7    158 Rodriguez, Xavier              8 Team East Or             NT        
  8    299 Abbey, Louis                   8 WolfPack Tra        2:58.05        
  9    200 Dias, Reean                    8 Westfield Ar        3:15.27        
 10    154 Halsey, Jaleel                 8 Team East Or             NT        
 11    254 Parliman, Tyler                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    109 Lindo, Brianna                10 New York Nov        2:36.40        
  2    124 Swift, Kaela                  10 New York Nov        2:52.40        
  3    149 Bolivar, Alani                 9 Team East Or        2:52.86        
  4      4 Bolivar, Alani                 9 07-Unattache        2:52.86        
  5    123 Smith, Destoni                10 New York Nov        2:54.07        
  6    153 Desir, Madison                10 Team East Or        3:02.00        
  7    151 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan      9 Team East Or        3:05.00        
  8    159 Sandy, Dalia                  10 Team East Or        3:06.38        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     16 Sontz, Cameron                 9 07-Unattache        2:45.00        
  2    301 Burkitt, Andrew               10 WolfPack Tra        2:49.37        
  3    152 Desir, Ian                     9 Team East Or        3:02.00        
  4    156 Lawson, Nathan                 9 Team East Or        3:03.00        
  5    197 Cruz, Simon                    9 Westfield Ar        3:03.85        
  6    111 Lindsay, Alijah                9 New York Nov        3:07.40        
  7    239 Liss, Jacob                   10 Westfield Ar        3:15.60        
  8    128 Thomas, Justin                10 New York Nov        3:24.03        
  9    289 Woodruff, Calvin              10 Westfield Ar             NT        
 10    163 Barker, Elijah                10 Unattached               NT        
 11    126 Swift, Kobe                    9 New York Nov             NT        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    115 Molin, Jianna                 11 New York Nov        2:35.77        
  2     92 Daniels, Tori                 12 New York Nov        2:39.40        
  3    122 Rucker, Brianna               11 New York Nov        2:44.05        
  4    304 San Antonio, Emma             12 WolfPack Tra        2:48.00        
  5      3 Delgado, Nailah               12 06-Unattache        2:49.00        
  6     26 Bailey, Laila                 11 Burlington T        2:53.41        
  7    112 Lindsay, Amirah               11 New York Nov        2:56.80        
  8     12 Revill, Alexa                 11 07-Unattache        2:58.00        
  9     17 Sontz, Cassidy                11 07-Unattache        3:00.00        
 10     75 Burgess, Julia                11 Miners Track        3:10.00        
 11     71 Wysong, Claire                11 Hunterdon Li        3:21.02        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    190 Cajuste, Caudell              12 Westfield Ar        2:30.00        
  2    117 Muwwakkil, Jasir              11 New York Nov        2:31.57        
  3     72 Brown, Jamir                  11 Jersey Heat         2:38.00        
  4    170 Mann, Bernhard                11 Unattached          2:53.00        
  5    155 Haynes, Isaiah                11 Team East Or        3:02.00        
  6    269 Seeley, Liam                  11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  7    242 Manson, Ryder                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     39 Nutt, Sheriyah                14 Burlington T        2:18.54        
  2     13 Schramm, Kayla                13 07-Unattache        2:28.00        
  3    220 Granrath, Abigail             13 Westfield Ar        2:35.00        
  4    226 Hamilton, Katherine           14 Westfield Ar        2:37.14        
  5     41 Phillips, Lauren e.           14 Burlington T        2:45.50        
  6    183 Bielen, Caroline              14 Westfield Ar        2:55.67        
  7     33 Dill, Abiyah                  14 Burlington T        3:05.26        
  8    246 Mehta, Mira                   14 Westfield Ar        3:05.33        
  9    260 Salz, Samantha                14 Westfield Ar        3:05.68        
 10    296 Zhu, Margaret                 14 Westfield Ar        3:09.75        
 11    214 Gauthier, Isabelle            14 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     37 Lee, Raiquon                  14 Burlington T        2:07.76        
  2     25 Arline, Kevin                 14 Burlington T        2:17.24        
  3    192 Chen, Thomas                  14 Westfield Ar        2:22.86        
  4    180 Arbelaez, Matias              13 Westfield Ar        2:25.00        
  5    147 Ali, Jelani                   14 Team East Or        2:41.48        
  6    302 Kim Jr, Daniel                14 WolfPack Tra        2:42.42        
  7    146 Addison, Nasor                14 Team East Or        2:44.00        
  8    106 Joseph, Kiel                  13 New York Nov        2:51.03        
  9    157 Rodriguez, Jayden             13 Team East Or             NT        
 
Event 81  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    116 Mustafa, Tyler                15 New York Nov        2:29.80        
  2    303 Mondelli, Caroline            15 WolfPack Tra        2:29.87        
  3     83 Brizard, Taiylor              15 New York Nov        2:35.07        
  4    130 Woolward, Joanne              15 New York Nov        2:38.40        
  5     29 Brown, Anaya                  16 Burlington T        3:10.25        
 
Event 82  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     40 Oyuela, Dakota                15 Burlington T        2:07.24        
  2     45 Shannon, Davister             15 Burlington T        2:15.00        
  3     27 Berry, Bryce                  15 Burlington T        2:17.25        
  4    306 Tierney, Kyle                 15 WolfPack Tra        2:20.96        
  5    300 Beaudoin, Jared               15 WolfPack Tra        2:39.00        
  6    176 Worobetz, Tyree               16 Unattached               NT        
 
Event 83  Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 84  Boys 17-18 800 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7      1 Delgado, Akahnni              18 06-Unattache        2:00.00        
  8    174 Robertson, Lev                17 Unattached          2:00.91        
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    169 Duffey, Rheanna                8 Unattached               NT        
  2    223 Guzman, Jessenia               7 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3     24 Trivedi, Aanya                 8 Adidas Garde          40.13        
  4    177 Zuiderhof, Aubrey              7 Unattached            53.00        
  5    288 Wilson, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    229 Katz, Alyssa                   7 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    172 McGowan, Katelyn               8 Unattached            39.05        
  2    160 Griffith, Kassidy              8 The Path TC           38.00        
  3     42 Pinder, Jade                   8 Burlington T          35.60        
  4    107 Joseph, Skye                   8 New York Nov          37.40        
  5    162 Hussey, Abrielle               7 The Path TC           39.00        
  6    119 Ollivierre, Arianna            8 New York Nov          40.10        
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    284 Vaca, Tyler                    8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    258 Rivera, Lazarus                8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    221 Grant, Brandyn                 8 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    166 Dhiman, Millen                 7 Unattached               NT        
  5    259 Rudnick, Aaron                 8 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    150 Bolivar, Luc                   6 Team East Or          40.00        
  3     43 Robinson, Andre                8 Burlington T          36.09        
  4     22 Livingston, Justin             8 Adidas Garde          36.10        
  5     44 Rondinelli, Braxton            8 Burlington T          41.17        
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    189 Cajuste, Cailyn               10 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    178 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella       10 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3     89 Cardoza, Kaila                 9 New York Nov          36.80        
  4    209 Ford, Sanae                    9 Westfield Ar          37.78        
  5    105 Johnson, Janaya                9 New York Nov             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    139 Coleman, Olivia               10 Remington Fl          35.00        
  2     85 Brown, Chemona                10 New York Nov          34.92        
  3     88 Campbell, Yvonne Mae          10 New York Nov          34.50        
  4     81 Barnswell, Madison             9 New York Nov          34.60        
  5    136 Jones, Imani                  10 Prime Time T          35.00        
  6    144 Whiteside, Amani              10 Remington Fl          36.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    133 Wright, Kanayah                9 New York Nov          34.20        
  2    255 Ray, Alexis                   10 Westfield Ar          32.20        
  3     77 Alabi, Kamilah                10 New York Nov          30.80        
  4     10 Joseph, Sasha                 10 07-Unattache          32.00        
  5     87 Burns, Chelsie                 9 New York Nov          33.20        
  6     99 Hart, Briyana                 10 New York Nov          34.48        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    290 Wright, Brandon                9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    279 Sulton, Alexandre              9 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    167 Dhiman, Satvik                10 Unattached               NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    196 Costa, Lucas                   9 Westfield Ar          35.91        
  3     79 Antoine, Prince-Nazir         10 New York Nov          29.83        
  4     31 Corbett, William              10 Burlington T          33.79        
  5    241 Manson, Blake                  9 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     52 Carlson, Aubrey               11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2    171 Martinez, Emily               12 Unattached               NT        
  3     71 Wysong, Claire                11 Hunterdon Li          37.89        
  4      3 Delgado, Nailah               12 06-Unattache       31:55.00        
  5     65 Sameiro, Isabelle             11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  6    261 Salz, Stacey                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    129 Wade, Tileeyah                11 New York Nov          34.01        
  2     60 Obi, Zoe                      12 Hunterdon Li          32.43        
  3    102 Jackson, Salyna               11 New York Nov          31.21        
  4    137 Shun, Lilliel                 12 Prime Time T          32.00        
  5    121 Redhead, Sydney               12 New York Nov          32.80        
  6     23 Roberts, Madison              11 Adidas Garde          35.24        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    161 Griffith, Kylie               12 The Path TC           30.40        
  2    120 Passee, Sierra                11 New York Nov          30.03        
  3     80 Archer, Kendall               12 New York Nov          29.44        
  4     26 Bailey, Laila                 11 Burlington T          29.81        
  5     46 Stone, Trinity                12 Burlington T          30.15        
  6     34 Dill, Mekha                   12 Burlington T          30.74        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    164 Barker, Logan                 12 Unattached               NT        
  3    265 Sanford, Christian            12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    287 White, Landon                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    212 Gamboa, Andrew                12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    219 Gildea, James                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    273 Servello, David               11 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    256 Reidy, Aidan                  12 Westfield Ar             NT        
  5    181 Bastable, Mac                 11 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    173 McGowan, Kenneth              11 Unattached            35.06        
  2    225 Hamilton, James               11 Westfield Ar          35.00        
  3    135 Davis, Khari                  11 Prime Time T          32.00        
  4    195 Costa, Gabriel                11 Westfield Ar          32.64        
  5     19 Dsouza, Jaden                 11 Adidas Garde          35.00        
  6      2 Delgado, Jesaiah              12 06-Unattache       31:00.00        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    125 Swift, Kaiel                  12 New York Nov          29.34        
  2    282 Tucker, Bryan                 12 Westfield Ar          27.71        
  3     82 Barrows, Walter               11 New York Nov          27.06        
  4      5 Brown, Jordan                 12 07-Unattache          27.60        
  5     86 Burns, Chase                  11 New York Nov          29.20        
  6    264 Sanchez Jr, David             11 Westfield Ar          31.39        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    214 Gauthier, Isabelle            14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2    252 Panjwani, Kavya               13 Westfield Ar             NT        
  3    185 Blancato, Alexandra           14 Westfield Ar          36.52        
  4     20 Jain, Leona                   13 Adidas Garde          38.26        
  5    203 Endy, Grace                   14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  6    274 Shih, Noelle                  13 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     33 Dill, Abiyah                  14 Burlington T          32.74        
  2     93 Francis, Deidra               14 New York Nov          30.30        
  3     41 Phillips, Lauren e.           14 Burlington T          29.21        
  4    276 Skultety, Julia               13 Westfield Ar          29.32        
  5    103 Jenkins, Allore               14 New York Nov          30.51        
  6     21 James, Gia                    13 Adidas Garde          34.22        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     35 Leak, Alyssa                  14 Burlington T          28.76        
  2     51 Carlson, Alexandra            14 Hunterdon Li          28.00        
  3     39 Nutt, Sheriyah                14 Burlington T          26.98        
  4    134 Arrington, Kaleia             14 Prime Time T          28.00        
  5    104 Jobe, Cianna                  14 New York Nov          28.18        
  6    285 Vastine, Sophie               14 Westfield Ar          28.84        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     68 Vega, Jake                    13 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  3    232 Kermanshahi, Jack             14 Westfield Ar             NT        
  4    230 Keirstead, Tyler              14 Westfield Ar             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    222 Gregoire, Gyrord              13 Westfield Ar             NT        
  2     73 Decimus, Anthony              14 Jersey Heat           32.49        
  3     37 Lee, Raiquon                  14 Burlington T          24.87        
  4     50 Arduini, Nicholas             14 Hunterdon Li          27.68        
  5    249 O'Brien, Robert               14 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    132 Worrie, Blessing              15 New York Nov          28.60        
  3     98 Graves, Tiffany               15 New York Nov          27.26        
  5     96 Graves, Kuhdearah             16 New York Nov          28.14        
  6    191 Cerro, Erica                  15 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 94  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     57 Lance, Jeffrey                15 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  4    138 Tate, Langston                15 Prime Time T          25.00        
  5     74 Placius, Widesnly             16 Jersey Heat              NT        
 
Event 95  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     90 Carr, Namara                  18 New York Nov          25.73        
 
Event 96  Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     30 Brown, Brian                  17 Burlington T          24.08        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    297 Mcknight, Kaitlyn             12 Wildfire Tra       12:59.31        
  2     75 Burgess, Julia                11 Miners Track       14:30.00        
  3    218 Gil, Sofia                    11 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      6 Gilstrap, Collin              12 07-Unattache       11:23.06        
  2    243 Mason, Eamon                  11 Westfield Ar       11:41.80        
  3     70 Wysocki, Shane                11 Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    184 Bielen, Elizabeth             14 Westfield Ar       12:36.10        
  5    251 O'Neill, Grace                13 Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    245 McGlynn, William              14 Westfield Ar       10:11.34        
  5     61 Pedretti, Brian               14 Hunterdon Li       10:45.05        
  6     62 Pedretti, Daniel              14 Hunterdon Li       11:06.13        
  7     25 Arline, Kevin                 14 Burlington T       11:09.96        
  8     69 Wysocki, Aaron                14 Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 101  Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6    194 Collins, Caroline             15 Westfield Ar       11:21.91        
 
Event 102  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  9     40 Oyuela, Dakota                15 Burlington T       10:11.63        
 10     27 Berry, Bryce                  15 Burlington T       10:42.89        
 11     45 Shannon, Davister             15 Burlington T       10:45.00        
 
Event 103  Girls 17-18 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 104  Boys 17-18 3000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 12      1 Delgado, Akahnni              18 06-Unattache        9:53.00        
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #94 Garnes, Tyreesa 10          2) #109 Lindo, Brianna 10         
     3) #124 Swift, Kaela 10            4) #77 Alabi, Kamilah 10          
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #126 Swift, Kobe 9              2) #111 Lindsay, Alijah 9         
     3) #128 Thomas, Justin 10          4) #78 Antoine, Prince-Nazair 10  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #92 Daniels, Tori 12            2) #102 Jackson, Salyna 11        
     3) #122 Rucker, Brianna 11         4) #115 Molin, Jianna 11          
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #190 Cajuste, Caudell 12        2) #224 Guzman Jr, Orlando 11     
     3) #228 Jackson, Gabriel 12        4) #243 Mason, Eamon 11           
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #183 Bielen, Caroline 14        2) #184 Bielen, Elizabeth 14      
     3) #226 Hamilton, Katherine 14     4) #260 Salz, Samantha 14         
  3  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #131 Woolward, Makayla 14       2) #101 Hermitt, Kamilah 13       
     3) #110 Lindo, Deanna 14           4) #127 Taveras, Tiffany 14       
     5) #76 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi 14    6)                                
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #180 Arbelaez, Matias 13        2) #192 Chen, Thomas 14           
     3) #222 Gregoire, Gyrord 13        4) #277 Spergel, Benjamin 14      
 
Event 113  Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  New York Novas TC  'A'                                    NT        
     1) #91 Cruickshank, Olivia 15      2) #96 Graves, Kuhdearah 16       
     3) #83 Brizard, Taiylor 15         4) #116 Mustafa, Tyler 15         
 
Event 114  Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 115  Girls 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 116  Boys 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    169 Duffey, Rheanna                8 Unattached               ND        
  2    291 Wright, Lidia                  8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    223 Guzman, Jessenia               7 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    253 Panjwani, Mahie                8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    175 Sisilli, Allyssa               8 Unattached               ND        
  6    207 Folvik, Abigail                8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  7    172 McGowan, Katelyn               8 Unattached               ND        
  8    182 Berg, Mia                      8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  9    165 Cruz, Victoria                 8 Unattached               ND        
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under Long Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    271 Serme, Bryant                  7 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    166 Dhiman, Millen                 7 Unattached               ND        
  3    208 Folvik, Jackson                7 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    221 Grant, Brandyn                 8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    263 Sanchez, Noah                  6 Westfield Ar             ND        
  6    262 Sanchez, Matthew               8 Westfield Ar          3.00m        
  7     43 Robinson, Andre                8 Burlington T          3.15m        
  8     44 Rondinelli, Braxton            8 Burlington T          3.43m        
 
Event 119  Boys 9-10 Long Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    289 Woodruff, Calvin              10 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    241 Manson, Blake                  9 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    196 Costa, Lucas                   9 Westfield Ar          3.29m        
  4     14 Schramm, Ryan                 10 07-Unattache          3.45m        
  5     16 Sontz, Cameron                 9 07-Unattache          3.48m        
  6      7 Glass, Giancarlo               9 07-Unattache          3.77m        
  7     31 Corbett, William              10 Burlington T          4.22m        
 
Event 120  Girls 9-10 Long Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    205 Fields, Mychaela               9 Westfield Ar          2.32m        
  2    187 Bonn, Madeline                 9 Westfield Ar          2.57m        
  3    267 Scouloukas, Dalila            10 Westfield Ar          3.07m        
  4    151 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan      9 Team East Or          3.63m        
  5    247 Muir, Emma                    10 Westfield Ar          3.82m        
 
Event 121  Boys 11-12 Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    242 Manson, Ryder                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    272 Serme, Yusuf                  12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    287 White, Landon                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    181 Bastable, Mac                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    224 Guzman Jr, Orlando            11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  6    236 Kolchinsky, Alexander         12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  7    215 Gauthier, Michael             12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  8     54 Galioto Jr, Joseph            12 Hunterdon Li          3.68m        
  9    195 Costa, Gabriel                11 Westfield Ar          3.83m        
 10    264 Sanchez Jr, David             11 Westfield Ar          3.94m        
 11      2 Delgado, Jesaiah              12 06-Unattache          3.99m        
 12      5 Brown, Jordan                 12 07-Unattache          5.03m        
 
Event 122  Girls 11-12 Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    188 Cader, Leila                  12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    261 Salz, Stacey                  12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3     58 Lewis, Peyton                 11 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4    266 Scheiner, Darcy               12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    257 Rivera, Cyenna                11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  6    199 Dias, Maya                    12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  7     64 Sabers, Maria                 12 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  8    292 Wright, Lina                  12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  9    213 Gauthier, Genevieve           11 Westfield Ar             ND        
 10    198 Debowski, Natalie             11 Westfield Ar             ND        
 11     71 Wysong, Claire                11 Hunterdon Li          2.38m        
 12     52 Carlson, Aubrey               11 Hunterdon Li          2.74m        
 13     66 Suler, Rainna                 12 Hunterdon Li          2.75m        
 14     17 Sontz, Cassidy                11 07-Unattache          3.35m        
 15    179 Arbelaez, Belen               11 Westfield Ar          3.39m        
 16    171 Martinez, Emily               12 Unattached            3.53m        
 17    298 McKnight, Kayla               12 Wildfire Tra          3.66m        
 18    206 Flagg, Claire                 12 Westfield Ar          3.71m        
 19    186 Bonn, Alexandra               12 Westfield Ar          4.97m        
 
Event 123  Boys 13-14 Long Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    249 O'Brien, Robert               14 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    232 Kermanshahi, Jack             14 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3     59 Lewis, Tucker                 14 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4     63 Rynearson, Tyler              13 Hunterdon Li          4.82m        
 
Event 124  Girls 13-14 Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     51 Carlson, Alexandra            14 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    238 Kologi, Madison               13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    214 Gauthier, Isabelle            14 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    248 Muir, Olivia                  13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5     56 Kozhukhov, Alisa              14 Hunterdon Li          3.85m        
  6    285 Vastine, Sophie               14 Westfield Ar          3.90m        
  7    203 Endy, Grace                   14 Westfield Ar          3.97m        
  8    220 Granrath, Abigail             13 Westfield Ar          4.05m        
  9    276 Skultety, Julia               13 Westfield Ar          4.32m        
 10     13 Schramm, Kayla                13 07-Unattache          4.50m        
 11    283 Tumbokon, Cielo               14 Westfield Ar          4.56m        
 12    101 Hermitt, Kamilah              13 New York Nov          4.63m        
 
Event 125  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 126  Boys 15-16 Long Jump (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     57 Lance, Jeffrey                15 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2     74 Placius, Widesnly             16 Jersey Heat           5.64m        
 
Event 127  Girls 17-18 Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 128  Boys 17-18 Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 129  Girls 8 & Under Javelin Throw Mini (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    165 Cruz, Victoria                 8 Unattached               ND        
  2    253 Panjwani, Mahie                8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    142 Munroe, Sadari                 7 Remington Fl          6.95m        
 
Event 130  Boys 8 & Under Javelin Throw Mini (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    284 Vaca, Tyler                    8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    259 Rudnick, Aaron                 8 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    258 Rivera, Lazarus                8 Westfield Ar             ND        
 
Event 131  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    280 Tirado, Silas                  9 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    250 O'Neil, Michael                9 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    167 Dhiman, Satvik                10 Unattached               ND        
  4    279 Sulton, Alexandre              9 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    216 Gee, Douglas                   9 Westfield Ar             ND        
  6    143 Rowen, Jair                    9 Remington Fl          6.78m        
  7    197 Cruz, Simon                    9 Westfield Ar         14.05m        
  8    239 Liss, Jacob                   10 Westfield Ar         18.94m        
  9    196 Costa, Lucas                   9 Westfield Ar         19.45m        
 10     14 Schramm, Ryan                 10 07-Unattache         26.77m        
 
Event 132  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    267 Scouloukas, Dalila            10 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2     32 Creamer, Gianna                9 Burlington T          9.37m        
  3    144 Whiteside, Amani              10 Remington Fl         10.57m        
  4    145 Wright, Makayla               10 Remington Fl         10.67m        
  5    189 Cajuste, Cailyn               10 Westfield Ar         12.64m        
  6    187 Bonn, Madeline                 9 Westfield Ar         12.71m        
  7    139 Coleman, Olivia               10 Remington Fl         17.00m        
  8    247 Muir, Emma                    10 Westfield Ar         21.60m        
 
Event 133  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     54 Galioto Jr, Joseph            12 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    215 Gauthier, Michael             12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    281 Towne, William                12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    272 Serme, Yusuf                  12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5    286 Wang, Youhao Steve            12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  6    210 Fossella, Ben                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  7    268 Scouloukas, Damian            12 Westfield Ar             ND        
  8    195 Costa, Gabriel                11 Westfield Ar         21.41m        
  9    190 Cajuste, Caudell              12 Westfield Ar         22.63m        
 10    228 Jackson, Gabriel              12 Westfield Ar         24.24m        
 11    282 Tucker, Bryan                 12 Westfield Ar         31.90m        
 
Event 134  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    113 McLeod, Adrianna              11 New York Nov             ND        
  2     55 Haver, Heidi                  12 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    257 Rivera, Cyenna                11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    213 Gauthier, Genevieve           11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5     66 Suler, Rainna                 12 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  6     48 Warren, Jasmin                11 Burlington T         14.83m        
  7     75 Burgess, Julia                11 Miners Track         15.24m        
  8    140 Dodd, Eko                     12 Remington Fl         21.34m        
  9    168 Doddf, Eko                    12 Unattached           21.34m        
 10    141 Dodd, Sabiha                  12 Remington Fl         21.34m        
 
Event 135  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     67 Valendo, Alexander            13 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2     68 Vega, Jake                    13 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    222 Gregoire, Gyrord              13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  4    211 Fossella, Nate                13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  5     18 Vega, Jake                    13 07-Unattache             ND        
 
Event 136  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     51 Carlson, Alexandra            14 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    227 Howlett, Emma                 13 Westfield Ar         13.89m        
  3     28 Brown, Abigail                14 Burlington T         16.23m        
 
Event 137  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 138  Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 139  Girls 17-18 Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 140  Boys 17-18 Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 141  Girls 8 & Under Shot Put 2 Kg (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    142 Munroe, Sadari                 7 Remington Fl             ND        
 
Event 142  Boys 8 & Under Shot Put 2 Kg (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    271 Serme, Bryant                  7 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    262 Sanchez, Matthew               8 Westfield Ar          5.29m        
  3     44 Rondinelli, Braxton            8 Burlington T          5.91m        
  4     43 Robinson, Andre                8 Burlington T          7.32m        
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 Shot Put 6 Lb (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    247 Muir, Emma                    10 Westfield Ar          4.90m        
  2    144 Whiteside, Amani              10 Remington Fl          5.31m        
  3    145 Wright, Makayla               10 Remington Fl          5.49m        
  4    139 Coleman, Olivia               10 Remington Fl          6.10m        
  5     32 Creamer, Gianna                9 Burlington T          7.32m        
  6    109 Lindo, Brianna                10 New York Nov         10.00m        
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 Shot Put 6 Lb
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 145  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6 Lb (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    164 Barker, Logan                 12 Unattached               ND        
  2    210 Fossella, Ben                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  3    234 Koizumi, Justin               12 Westfield Ar          7.34m        
 
Event 146  Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6 Lb (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    213 Gauthier, Genevieve           11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    113 McLeod, Adrianna              11 New York Nov          4.71m        
  3     60 Obi, Zoe                      12 Hunterdon Li          5.14m        
  4    298 McKnight, Kayla               12 Wildfire Tra          5.85m        
  5    141 Dodd, Sabiha                  12 Remington Fl          8.20m        
  6    140 Dodd, Eko                     12 Remington Fl          8.53m        
  7     48 Warren, Jasmin                11 Burlington T          8.99m        
 
Event 147  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6 Lb (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    248 Muir, Olivia                  13 Westfield Ar          5.65m        
  2    227 Howlett, Emma                 13 Westfield Ar          8.19m        
  3     28 Brown, Abigail                14 Burlington T         10.31m        
 
Event 148  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 Kg (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    211 Fossella, Nate                13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2     67 Valendo, Alexander            13 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3     73 Decimus, Anthony              14 Jersey Heat           6.92m        
  4     38 Mapp, Ian                     14 Burlington T          7.85m        
  5    278 Stryker, Braden               14 Westfield Ar         10.21m        
 
Event 149  Girls 15-16 Shot Put 4 Kg
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 150  Boys 15-16 Shot Put 12 Lb
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 151  Girls 17-18 Shot Put 4 Kg
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 152  Boys 17-18 Shot Put 12 Lb
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 153  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw 1 Kg (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    298 McKnight, Kayla               12 Wildfire Tra         13.42m        
  2     48 Warren, Jasmin                11 Burlington T         15.84m        
  3    141 Dodd, Sabiha                  12 Remington Fl         18.19m        
  4    168 Doddf, Eko                    12 Unattached           21.34m        
  5    140 Dodd, Eko                     12 Remington Fl         21.74m        
 
Event 154  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw 1 Kg (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    210 Fossella, Ben                 11 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2    234 Koizumi, Justin               12 Westfield Ar         17.15m        
 
Event 155  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw 1 Kg (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    248 Muir, Olivia                  13 Westfield Ar         13.51m        
  2     28 Brown, Abigail                14 Burlington T         19.16m        
  3    227 Howlett, Emma                 13 Westfield Ar         21.45m        
 
Event 156  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw 1 Kg (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    211 Fossella, Nate                13 Westfield Ar             ND        
  2     38 Mapp, Ian                     14 Burlington T         18.95m        
  3    278 Stryker, Braden               14 Westfield Ar         35.00m        
 
Event 157  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw 1 Kg
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 158  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw 1.6 Kg (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    231 Kelly, Aedan                  15 Westfield Ar         25.90m        
 
Event 159  Girls 17-18 Discus Throw 1 Kg
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 160  Boys 17-18 Discus Throw 1.6 Kg
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event