6/8– USATF NJ Saturday Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2019 02:34 PM
                 Hornet Stadium - Sacramento State University                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2    724 Regilus, Tyrese                  Roselle Rams             NT        
  3    713 Hawkins, Thomas                  Roselle Rams          37.00        
  4    631 Traverso, Noah                   New Jersey S          33.20        
  5    397 Andrade, Lorenzo                 New Jersey S          33.40        
  6    732 Uwah, Chimezie                   Roselle Rams          38.31        
  7    317 Rojas, Al-Qamar                  Jaguar Track             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    720 McCoy, Marcus                    Roselle Rams          32.90        
  2    634 Urso, Jake                       New Jersey S          31.50        
  3    244 King, Adrian                     Hackensack J          29.00        
  4    162 Wynn, Premier                    Camden Track          25.31        
  5    155 Tucker, Bryce                    Camden Track          25.50        
  6    413 Boyd, Amari                      New Jersey S          31.30        
  7    627 Toth, Stephen                    New Jersey S          32.50        
  8    725 Rollins, Anthony                 Roselle Rams          33.00        
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    564 Oesterle, Allison                New Jersey S             NT        
  4    461 Foster, Majia                    New Jersey S          34.50        
  5    708 Carter, Sierra                   Roselle Rams             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    157 Walker, Hasina                   Camden Track          33.83        
  2    154 Tucker, Breyanna                 Camden Track          32.49        
  3    140 Harris, Darian                   Camden Track          30.40        
  4    133 Gibbons, Keira                   Camden Track          29.50        
  5    782 Bonn, Alexandra                  Speed Skills          30.05        
  6    927 Spoor, Elsa                      WolfPack Tra          32.04        
  7    144 Jones, Chloe                     Camden Track          33.72        
 
Event 131  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    478 Graham, Colin                    New Jersey S          18.53        
  2    257 Galioto Jr, Joseph               Hunterdon Li       18:13.00        
  3    613 Souza, Brendan                   New Jersey S       19:07.00        
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4    609 Sisilli, Mia                     New Jersey S       17:24.70        
  5    405 Beauvais, Anijah                 New Jersey S       19:40.90        
  6    482 Guerrero, Ashley                 New Jersey S       19:58.90        
  7    555 Mottley, Destiny                 New Jersey S       23:29.40        
  8    593 Sampson, Paris                   New Jersey S       23:50.70        
  9    542 McInerney, Megan                 New Jersey S             NT        
 10    886 Koizumi, Elizabeth               Westfield Ar             NT        
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C  
                        Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                          NT        
     1) #172 Boyarsky, Joshua           2) #199 Gurevich, Noah            
     3) #228 Simpson, Solomon           4) #213 Ostawal, Kalp             
     5) #171 Boyarsky, Gabriel          6)                                
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
         Nat:  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA             
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C 
                        A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Camden Track Club  'A'                               8:35.00        
     1) #125 Brown III, Lathan          2) #162 Wynn, Premier             
     3) #151 Oshodi, Fazl               4) #155 Tucker, Bryce             
 
Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA          
                        LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                              NT        
     1) #877 Fiorentino, Melissa        2) #882 Heinze, Caroline          
     3) #892 Miranda, Julia             4) #894 Salz, Stacey              
     5) #886 Koizumi, Elizabeth         6)                                
  4  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #580 Richardson, Angelique      2) #387 Abraham, Aaliyah          
     3) #546 Micheal, Christina         4) #496 Hiraldo, Christine        
     5) #571 Pazant, Kaya               6)                                
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poin
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    839 Ameyaw, Kelvin                   Transy East           21.44        
  2    395 Anderson, Tyler                  New Jersey S          17.80        
  3    160 Woolfolk, Aaron                  Camden Track          16.60        
  4     30 Jones, Elijah                    07-Unattache          14.58        
  5    118 Bond, Ashton                     Camden Track          16.50        
  6    730 Smith, Jaison                    Roselle Rams          17.72        
  7    842 Butler, Paul                     Transy East           20.80        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    711 Grant, Aaron                     Roselle Rams          21.90        
  2    472 Gee, Brayden                     New Jersey S          17.80        
  3    102 Richards, JonPaul                Bergen Count          16.60        
  4    134 Gilmore, Braylon                 Camden Track          15.27        
  5    577 Raiford Jr, Thomas               New Jersey S          16.40        
  6    422 Chinloy, Chase                   New Jersey S          17.50        
  7    190 Douglas, Noah                    Garden State          19.62        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    792 Costa, Tomas                     Speed Skills             NT        
  2    705 Shelton, Ethan                   RoadRunners           17.90        
  3    583 Robinson, Aiden                  New Jersey S          16.70        
  4    225 Shabazz-charles, Justice         Garden State          15.57        
  5    734 Watson, Tyler                    Roselle Rams          16.36        
  6    484 Guerrero, Jorge                  New Jersey S          17.40        
  7    864 Ferguson, Quentin                Unity Expres          19.57        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    409 Berens, Jacob                    New Jersey S             NT        
  2    193 Garcia, Francisco                Garden State          18.07        
  3    503 Jeanty, Colin                    New Jersey S          16.80        
  4    197 Guiton, Drew                     Garden State          15.90        
  5    382 Parker, Jaxen                    maximum spee          16.01        
  6    803 Hunter III, Israel               Speed Skills          17.26        
  7    218 Ramsey, Amodd                    Garden State          19.46        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1    794 Deutsch, Anderson                Speed Skills             NT        
  2    868 Jones, Alexei                    Unity Expres          18.11        
  3    150 Newkirk, Liam                    Camden Track          17.16        
  4    124 Brown, Liam                      Camden Track          15.90        
  5    833 Bolivar, Luc                     Team East Or          16.00        
  6    602 Shortridge, Samuel               New Jersey S          17.20        
  7    182 Canton, Jacob                    Garden State          18.16        
  8    604 Silver, Aiden                    New Jersey S             NT        
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.78  7/29/2018   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    191 Douglas, Noelle                  Garden State          30.01        
  2     78 Gonzalez, Vittoria               Bergen Count          18.30        
  3    433 Cummings, Sariah                 New Jersey S          17.40        
  4    131 Ezell, Savannah                  Camden Track          15.49        
  5    798 Dixon, Charlotte                 Speed Skills          17.20        
  6    675 Dennis, Isabelle                 Panthers Tra          18.10        
  7    727 Sierra, Jessa                    Roselle Rams          21.62        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    519 Kremer, Alexa                    New Jersey S             NT        
  2     82 Hussey, Milan                    Bergen Count          18.56        
  3    168 Ball, Jackie                     Garden State          17.53        
  4    780 Benoit, Liana                    Speed Skills          15.67        
  5    715 Jefrey, Jaelynn                  Roselle Rams          17.17        
  6    473 Geipel, Aubrey                   New Jersey S          18.10        
  7    262 Lee, Reagan                      Hunterdon Li          21.49        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    795 Deutsch, Avalee                  Speed Skills             NT        
  2     87 Martinez, Camila                 Bergen Count          19.56        
  3    314 Polanco, Sarah                   Jaguar Track          17.64        
  4    550 Montgomery, Jakayla              New Jersey S          15.90        
  5    328 Wyche, Malia                     Jaguar Track          16.70        
  6    114 Wilson, Rene                     Bergen Count          18.09        
  7     10 Carter, Mikayla                  07-Unattache          21.40        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  2    787 Cope, Addison                    Speed Skills          19.76        
  3     33 Larosiliere, Alexia              07-Unattache          17.80        
  4    805 McCabe, Kelly                    Speed Skills          16.49        
  5    402 Banks, Kaii                      New Jersey S          16.50        
  6    788 Cope, Olivia                     Speed Skills          17.92        
  7    384 Valai, Jayla                     maximum spee          19.99        
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1     53 Reese, Jeremy                    07-Unattache          20.50        
  2    668 Thomas, Yusef                    Newark Strid          15.90        
  3    682 Monroe, Teyvion                  Panthers Tra          15.06        
  4    326 Winston, Bo                      Jaguar Track          13.75        
  5    383 Quick, Jayquan                   maximum spee          15.01        
  6    704 Shelton, Eli                     RoadRunners           15.80        
  7    689 Wright, Kaleb                    Panthers Tra          18.94        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    621 Thornton, Carter                 New Jersey S             NT        
  2     18 Francis, Jonathan                07-Unattache          16.00        
  3    242 Wilson, Jordan                   Garden State          15.12        
  4    308 McSeed-Everett, Lamar            Jaguar Track          14.10        
  5    279 Yager, Dean                      Hunterdon Li          15.00        
  6    312 Oparaji, Emeka                   Jaguar Track          15.70        
  7     71 Bailey, Xander                   Bergen Count          17.91        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    829 Battle, Brandon                  Team East Or             NT        
  2    386 Wright, Jeremiah                 maximum spee          16.05        
  3    404 Barrett, Austin                  New Jersey S          15.20        
  4    861 Brundidge, Jaylen                Unity Expres          14.21        
  5    884 Kessler, Alexander               Westfield Ar          14.90        
  6    243 Yasharalah, Jeremiah             Garden State          15.68        
  7     86 Martin, Rowan                    Bergen Count          17.40        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    620 Talley, Aidan                    New Jersey S             NT        
  2    914 McQuilkin, Cadin                 WolfPack Tra          16.14        
  3    451 Edwards III, Willie              New Jersey S          15.30        
  4    646 Wizzard, Michael                 New Jersey S          14.40        
  5    313 Philip-Williams, Matthew         Jaguar Track          14.86        
  6    605 Sims, Aaden                      New Jersey S          15.60        
  7    145 Kailie Jr, Josiah                Camden Track          17.16        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1     51 Ramakrishnan, Gautam             07-Unattache             NT        
  2    110 Walker, Isaiah                   Bergen Count          16.54        
  3    664 Rodriguez, Xavier                Newark Strid          15.39        
  4    379 Headd, Devonte                   maximum spee          14.50        
  5     72 Bridges, Luke                    Bergen Count          14.76        
  6    873 Robinson, Jaden                  Unity Expres          15.51        
  7    903 Farrow, Gabriel                  WolfPack Tra          17.11        
Heat 6  Preliminaries
  1    267 McDonald, William                Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2    100 Quinones, Leandro                Bergen Count          16.74        
  3    183 Canton, Joshua                   Garden State          15.42        
  4    414 Bramwell, Naquan                 New Jersey S          14.70        
  5    174 Brown, Bray                      Garden State          14.75        
  6    230 Smith-Charles, Sa'mir            Garden State          15.50        
  7    681 Mitchell, Naiden                 Panthers Tra          16.99        
  8    573 Picinich, Jaden                  New Jersey S             NT        
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    746 Bulawa, Maria                    Shore Athlet          19.70        
  2    189 Dolan, Sarah                     Garden State          16.44        
  3    645 Wilkins, Raena                   New Jersey S          15.30        
  4    315 Randolph, Rhia                   Jaguar Track          13.40        
  5    108 Taylor, Jordyn                   Bergen Count          15.22        
  6     13 Damiano, Luciana                 07-Unattache          16.30        
  7    709 Dersono, Sofia                   Roselle Rams          19.12        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    714 Hawkins, Tori Sky                Roselle Rams          21.50        
  2    801 Hunter, Chelsea                  Speed Skills          16.57        
  3    200 Guzman, Jessenia                 Garden State          15.50        
  4    852 Reilly, Taylor                   Transy East           14.12        
  5    885 Kessler, Sydney                  Westfield Ar          15.21        
  6    148 Miller, Trinity                  Camden Track          16.28        
  7     90 McConneaughey, Laila             Bergen Count          18.58        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1      3 Aspirany, Lola                   07-Unattache             NT        
  2    219 Rosario, Emma                    Garden State          16.73        
  3     56 Stevens, Shelby                  07-Unattache          15.60        
  4    789 Cope, Sophia                     Speed Skills          14.40        
  5    879 Giudice, Annabella               Westfield Ar          15.16        
  6     91 Meikle, Sienna                   Bergen Count          15.97        
  7    916 Papadopoulos, Evangelia          WolfPack Tra          17.00        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1     21 Guerrero, Antonella              07-Unattache             NT        
  2    716 Jennings, Alyssa                 Roselle Rams          16.81        
  3    811 Ruedy, Gabrielle                 Speed Skills          15.70        
  4    329 Wyche, Maya                      Jaguar Track          14.53        
  5    658 Isaacs, Nevaeh                   Newark Strid          14.94        
  6    603 Silungwe, Kai                    New Jersey S          15.90        
  7    669 Waithe, Madison                  Newark Strid          16.89        
  8    677 Gibbons, Savannah                Panthers Tra             NT        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1    691 Belin, Jada                      Plainfield T             NT        
  2    695 Ogunwolere, Toke                 Plainfield T          16.86        
  3    538 Martin, Faith                    New Jersey S          15.80        
  4    653 Datilus, Karly                   Newark Strid          14.87        
  5    498 Izzard, Angela                   New Jersey S          14.90        
  6    712 Hanks, Star                      Roselle Rams          15.90        
  7    836 Jackson, Najah                   Team East Or          16.89        
  8    135 Green, Justice                   Camden Track             NT        
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    693 Brown, Eatoniel                  Plainfield T             NT        
  2    251 Cleary, Maximillian              Hunterdon Li          15.41        
  3    126 Brownlee, Jawan                  Camden Track          14.20        
  4    569 Palmer Jr, Saundrae              New Jersey S          12.70        
  5     93 Nigro, Joseph                    Bergen Count          13.76        
  6    376 Wehrenberg, Brandon              Lakeland Jun          15.30        
  7    277 Van Inwegen, Nicholas            Hunterdon Li             NT        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    845 Hall, Jason                      Transy East              NT        
  2    123 Brown, JoZyiah                   Camden Track          15.54        
  3     97 Parris, Justin                   Bergen Count          14.22        
  4     16 Edwards, Harrison                07-Unattache          12.71        
  5    436 DeCambre, Devin                  New Jersey S          13.70        
  6    367 Santos, Zyel                     Lakeland Jun          15.20        
  7    855 Slater, Sabre                    Transy East           21.06        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    684 Quarshie-, Andrew                Panthers Tra             NT        
  2    718 Long, Xander                     Roselle Rams          15.67        
  3    442 Desouza, Jayden                  New Jersey S          14.30        
  4    388 Abraham, Alijah                  New Jersey S          12.90        
  5    837 Warner, Elias                    Team East Or          13.70        
  6     95 Osborne, Jonathan                Bergen Count          15.10        
  7    271 Repmann, Jake                    Hunterdon Li          18.83        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    791 Costa, Lucas                     Speed Skills             NT        
  2    778 Wise, Kyle                       Shore Athlet          15.70        
  3    465 Galette, Jonathan                New Jersey S          14.40        
  4    289 Atexide, Avery                   Jaguar Track          12.90        
  5    437 DeCambre, Dustin                 New Jersey S          13.50        
  6    220 Rosario, Jake                    Garden State          14.97        
  7    752 Gandhi, Dilan                    Shore Athlet          17.19        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1     23 Henry, Jaeden                    07-Unattache             NT        
  2    107 Suarez, Gabriel                  Bergen Count          15.71        
  3     66 Ughetta, Mason                   07-Unattache          14.50        
  4    445 Dieujuste, Uriah                 New Jersey S          13.00        
  5    875 Brennan, Colin                   Westfield Ar          13.16        
  6    101 Randolph, Kevin                  Bergen Count          14.91        
  7    721 Mcgriff, Deshawn                 Roselle Rams          16.15        
Heat 6  Preliminaries
  2    203 Jennings, Bowen                  Garden State          15.81        
  3    490 Harper, Kaelen                   New Jersey S          14.60        
  4    847 Jones, Joshua                    Transy East           13.12        
  5    339 Cifuentes, Matthew               Lakeland Jun          13.12        
  6    362 Palm, Daniel                     Lakeland Jun          14.71        
  7     62 Taylor, Jasir                    07-Unattache          16.00        
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    751 D'Arcangelo, Sofia               Shore Athlet          17.00        
  2     80 Hudson, Jennah                   Bergen Count          15.17        
  3    642 Vigilanti, Mikayla               New Jersey S          14.30        
  4    163 Wynn, Sianni                     Camden Track          12.60        
  5    584 Robinson, Eva                    New Jersey S          14.30        
  6    690 Angus, Kennise                   Plainfield T          15.01        
  7    671 Young, Jayla                     Newark Strid          16.83        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    696 Robinson, Salema                 Plainfield T          17.38        
  2    205 Karriem, AnayaNoor               Garden State          15.20        
  3    799 Fleming, Kiara                   Speed Skills          14.30        
  4    288 Aska, Taylor                     Jaguar Track          13.37        
  5    694 Jones, E'Mony                    Plainfield T          14.29        
  6    891 Mathis, De'Janna                 Westfield Ar          15.00        
  7    680 Major, N'Mya                     Panthers Tra          16.63        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    728 Silver, Gabrielle                Roselle Rams          17.50        
  2    480 Green, Faith                     New Jersey S          15.30        
  3     60 Sudol, Emily                     07-Unattache          14.40        
  4     83 Joyner, Joli                     Bergen Count          13.44        
  5     57 Stibitz, Emma                    07-Unattache          14.22        
  6    493 Heath, Laila                     New Jersey S          14.90        
  7    261 Hollander, Emily                 Hunterdon Li          16.63        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    207 Kidd, Mairead                    Garden State          17.57        
  2    103 Richards, Kaithlyn               Bergen Count          15.38        
  3    834 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan        Team East Or          14.58        
  4    662 Kelsick, Kayla                   Newark Strid          13.48        
  5    439 Dempsey, Kendall                 New Jersey S          14.20        
  6    731 Stevens, Janelle                 Roselle Rams          14.82        
  7    679 Larkins, Ya'heiness              Panthers Tra          15.94        
  8     47 Nnewihe, Naomi                   07-Unattache             NT        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1    717 Knight, Shahadah                 Roselle Rams          17.66        
  2    722 Moore, Shelbie-leigh             Roselle Rams          15.44        
  3    525 Lester, Sydney                   New Jersey S          14.60        
  4     40 Massey, Zion                     07-Unattache          13.90        
  5    880 Gloster, Grace                   Westfield Ar          14.17        
  6    462 Francis, Naima                   New Jersey S          14.80        
  7     75 Cobbinah, Janaya                 Bergen Count          15.72        
  8    510 Joyce, Olivia                    New Jersey S             NT        
Heat 6  Preliminaries
  1    377 Adekanye, Josephine              maximum spee          19.00        
  2    391 Affinito, Mary                   New Jersey S          15.60        
  3    156 Walker, Chantina                 Camden Track          14.65        
  4    893 Ray, Alexis                      Westfield Ar          14.00        
  5    167 Ball, Gabrielle                  Garden State          14.07        
  6    115 Anderson, Queen                  Camden Track          14.68        
  7    683 Nolton, Dahje                    Panthers Tra          15.66        
  8    381 Huggup, Taylor                   maximum spee          19.00        
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    595 Santiago III, Steven             New Jersey S       13:20.00        
  2    674 Brown, Micah                     Panthers Tra          14.00        
  3    552 Moorer, Jordan                   New Jersey S          12.90        
  4    129 Dukes Jr, Damon                  Camden Track          11.77        
  5    298 Dones, Jordan                    Jaguar Track          12.90        
  6    373 Taylor, Liam                     Lakeland Jun          14.00        
  7    559 Natale, Logan                    New Jersey S       13:10.00        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    247 Aurand Jr, Trent                 Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2    250 Cleary, Benjamin                 Hunterdon Li          14.19        
  3    217 Ramsey, Amir                     Garden State          12.99        
  4    253 Edwards, Kente                   Hunterdon Li          11.93        
  5    831 Battle, Jalynn                   Team East Or          12.79        
  6    720 McCoy, Marcus                    Roselle Rams          13.96        
  7    750 Castro, Cruz                     Shore Athlet          16.00        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    651 Agard, Sheamir                   Newark Strid             NT        
  2    889 Maloof, Jason                    Westfield Ar          14.40        
  3    729 Smith, Abraham                   Roselle Rams          13.00        
  4    685 Rossignol, Mekhi                 Panthers Tra          12.15        
  5    330 Angelos, Anthony                 Lakeland Jun          12.71        
  6    567 Ortega, Tyler                    New Jersey S          13.90        
  7      9 Capeless, Jack                   07-Unattache          16.00        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    790 Costa, Gabriel                   Speed Skills             NT        
  2    529 Li, Ice Maui                     New Jersey S          14.50        
  3    673 Bell, Jaylen                     Panthers Tra          13.00        
  4     79 Hayletts, Xavier                 Bergen Count          12.22        
  5    121 Bradley Cook, Timere             Camden Track          12.60        
  6    508 Jones, Jayden                    New Jersey S          13.50        
  7    582 Roberts, Tyler                   New Jersey S          15.70        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  2    890 Maloof, Nicholas                 Westfield Ar          15.30        
  3    323 Solages, Jonah                   Jaguar Track          13.25        
  4    149 Mitchell, Brian                  Camden Track          12.27        
  5    815 Tucker, Bryan                    Speed Skills          12.30        
  6    331 Bastos, Elijah                   Lakeland Jun          13.30        
  7    724 Regilus, Tyrese                  Roselle Rams          15.56        
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1    357 LeBlanc, Felicia                 Lakeland Jun          14.79        
  2    346 Gorospe, Jianna                  Lakeland Jun          14.00        
  3    440 Dennis, Abigail                  New Jersey S          13.43        
  4     63 Thompson, Ajanae                 07-Unattache          12.63        
  5    138 Harley, Naomi                    Camden Track          13.35        
  6    143 High, Tiyanna                    Camden Track          13.92        
  7    708 Carter, Sierra                   Roselle Rams          14.72        
  8    153 Rodriguez, Sivann                Camden Track             NT        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1    537 Marte, Karla                     New Jersey S          14.80        
  2      7 Bernstein, Samantha              07-Unattache          14.00        
  3    320 Simmons, Atiyya                  Jaguar Track          13.50        
  4    122 Brown, Briyel                    Camden Track          12.67        
  5    144 Jones, Chloe                     Camden Track          13.30        
  6    245 Alamia, Lea                      Hunterdon Li          13.92        
  7    846 Higgs, Paris                     Transy East           14.63        
  8    623 Thornton, Faith                  New Jersey S             NT        
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1    793 Das, Ipsita                      Speed Skills          15.00        
  2    501 Jarrett, Maya                    New Jersey S          14.10        
  3    566 Oliver, Amaia                    New Jersey S          13.50        
  4    161 Woolfolk, Alanna                 Camden Track          12.84        
  5    370 Summer, Morgan                   Lakeland Jun          13.14        
  6    565 Okezie, Belen                    New Jersey S          13.90        
  7    270 Piloto, Gianna                   Hunterdon Li          14.56        
  8    556 Mouzone, Amber                   New Jersey S             NT        
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1    169 Ball, Mia                        Garden State          15.08        
  2     43 Mlynarski, Victoria              07-Unattache          14.20        
  3     38 Mantegna, Sophie                 07-Unattache          13.50        
  4    111 Williamson, Zuri                 Bergen Count          13.00        
  5    911 Maselli, Mia                     WolfPack Tra          13.10        
  6    318 Sanders, Kennedy                 Jaguar Track          13.90        
  7    366 Roupe, Abigail                   Lakeland Jun          14.50        
  8    105 Singh, Amisha                    Bergen Count          18.51        
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1     70 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna             Bergen Count          15.20        
  2    816 Virgil, Mackenzie                Speed Skills          14.21        
  3    655 Forde, Ryshade                   Newark Strid          13.54        
  4    294 Davis, Ava                       Jaguar Track          13.00        
  5    164 Richards, Ariel                  Eye Catchers          13.09        
  6    678 Larkins, Empress                 Panthers Tra          13.88        
  7     98 Parris, Maya                     Bergen Count          14.49        
  8    733 Voltaire, Roymickelha            Roselle Rams          16.10        
Heat 6  Preliminaries
  1    259 Hicks, Alyssa                    Hunterdon Li          15.45        
  2    489 Harper, Celeste                  New Jersey S          14.30        
  3    399 Bajraktari, Anya                 New Jersey S          13.60        
  4    291 Coleman, Nadya                   Jaguar Track          13.00        
  5    280 Yager, Shelby                    Hunterdon Li          13.03        
  6    474 Gerety, Sierra                   New Jersey S          13.70        
  7     37 Maloney, Charlotte               07-Unattache          14.30        
  8    859 Batson, AhZya                    Unity Expres          15.67        
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    335 Broking, Bo                      Lakeland Jun        5:47.45        
  2    456 Farrell, Owen                    New Jersey S        6:04.00        
  3    637 Van Soest Jr, John               New Jersey S        6:04.90        
  4     25 Hirschorn, Colin                 07-Unattache        6:08.00        
  5    557 Musovic, Edin                    New Jersey S        6:15.40        
  6    851 Nyenator, Miles                  Transy East         6:15.58        
  7    459 Flarakos, Loukas                 New Jersey S        6:17.90        
  8    574 Pleeter, Ryan                    New Jersey S        6:22.40        
  9    821 Castaneda, John                  St. Francis         6:45.00        
 10    841 Brown, Jason                     Transy East         6:46.75        
 11    838 Almonte, ChrisAnthony            Transy East         7:37.78        
 12    477 Gilstrap, Thomas                 New Jersey S        7:47.00        
 13    146 Maddrey Jr, Shamar               Camden Track             NT        
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  5:14.72  7/29/2018   Yasmin Lopez, 15 Pacific C                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    869 Noble, Kyleigh                   Unity Expres        6:00.00        
  2    343 Dorenbush, Alexis                Lakeland Jun        6:30.00        
  3    825 Khawaja, Mia                     St. Francis         7:15.00        
  4    849 Murphy, Taylor                   Transy East         7:30.08        
  5      4 Atorina, Veronika                07-Unattache        7:37.10        
  6    418 Caka, Alejandra                  New Jersey S        7:48.40        
  7    727 Sierra, Jessa                    Roselle Rams        8:10.00        
  8    828 Silva, Hailey                    St. Francis         8:30.00        
  9    610 Smith, Chloe                     New Jersey S        8:46.90        
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    455 Esserman, Ryan                   New Jersey S        6:05.00        
  2    871 Pemberton, Jayden                Unity Expres        6:09.54        
  3    353 Katsigiannis, Nicholas           Lakeland Jun        6:15.00        
  4    887 Lara, Maximiliano                Westfield Ar        6:24.51        
  5    919 Redente, Michael                 WolfPack Tra        6:37.91        
  6     59 Strachan, Ryan                   07-Unattache        6:42.00        
  7    824 Khawaja, Ethan                   St. Francis         6:45.00        
  8    475 Gianatasio, Philip               New Jersey S        6:48.10        
  9    401 Banerjee, Arjun                  New Jersey S        6:51.00        
 10    902 Esmerado, Luke                   WolfPack Tra        6:55.00        
 11    818 Beller, Ethan                    St. Francis         7:00.00        
 12    912 Matejek, Grant                   WolfPack Tra        7:48.84        
 13    906 Grapes, Wyatt                    WolfPack Tra        8:14.92        
 14    132 Gardner, Christopher             Camden Track             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    237 Van Etten III, William           Garden State        4:57.20        
  2    178 Burns, Tyler                     Garden State        5:25.00        
  3    930 Yue, Christopher                 WolfPack Tra        5:25.00        
  4    198 Guiton, Jack                     Garden State        5:27.00        
  5    896 Baker, Chase                     WolfPack Tra        5:35.00        
  6    365 Pizzirusso, Noah                 Lakeland Jun        5:37.32        
  7    876 Dias, Reean                      Westfield Ar        5:45.00        
  8    558 Musovic, Idriz                   New Jersey S        5:47.20        
  9    290 Clemons, Quintin                 Jaguar Track        5:47.31        
 10    393 Alvarez, Matthew                 New Jersey S        5:50.00        
 11    775 Volosin, Justin                  Shore Athlet        5:53.00        
 12    540 Martiuk, Taras                   New Jersey S        5:55.70        
 13    899 Chen, Nathaniel                  WolfPack Tra        6:00.00        
 14    644 Wen, Yizhou                      New Jersey S        6:00.50        
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    538 Martin, Faith                    New Jersey S        6:17.90        
  2    446 Downes-Martinez, Brianna         New Jersey S        6:18.00        
  3    541 McCormick, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S        6:21.00        
  4    822 Dempsey, Emily                   St. Francis         6:30.00        
  5    823 Hain, Francesca                  St. Francis         6:30.00        
  6    918 Quinn, Maggie                    WolfPack Tra        6:30.00        
  7    426 Colella, Brooke                  New Jersey S        6:35.90        
  8    921 Sabato, Katie                    WolfPack Tra        6:55.00        
  9    340 Cohen, Elena                     Lakeland Jun        6:55.52        
 10    195 Gluck, Lilly                     Garden State        7:05.00        
 11    820 Castaneda, Isabella              St. Francis         7:30.00        
 12    576 Post, Lilian                     New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    814 Sheppard, Paige                  Speed Skills        5:05.00        
  2    187 Devine, Kayla                    Garden State        5:32.00        
  3    810 Parran, Jasmine                  Speed Skills        5:34.00        
  4    120 Bond, Saniyah                    Camden Track        5:35.00        
  5    215 Pelov, Gabriella                 Garden State        5:46.00        
  6    224 Sement, Kayra                    Garden State        5:49.00        
  7    905 Frank, Rebecca                   WolfPack Tra        5:55.00        
  8    236 Trivedi, Aanya                   Garden State        6:00.00        
  9    351 Hurtado, Faith                   Lakeland Jun        6:09.00        
 10    827 Maldonado, Julianna              St. Francis         6:15.00        
 11    495 Heim, Olivia                     New Jersey S        6:15.00        
 12    360 Olsen, Johanna                   Lakeland Jun        6:17.00        
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     61 Sudol, Luke                      07-Unattache        5:30.00        
  2    361 Olsen, Theodore                  Lakeland Jun        5:32.00        
  3    246 Amon, Aiden                      Hunterdon Li        5:35.00        
  4    213 Ostawal, Kalp                    Garden State        5:37.00        
  5    356 Landolfi, Dominic                Lakeland Jun        5:50.00        
  6    172 Boyarsky, Joshua                 Garden State        5:57.60        
  7    895 Abdalla, Noah                    WolfPack Tra        5:58.84        
  8    228 Simpson, Solomon                 Garden State        6:00.00        
  9    826 Lewit, Isaiah                    St. Francis         6:00.00        
 10    398 Andre III, Karl                  New Jersey S        6:09.40        
 11    843 Fox, Logan                       Transy East         6:23.60        
 12    199 Gurevich, Noah                   Garden State        6:32.82        
 13    233 Tripathi, Arnav                  Garden State        6:47.00        
 14    448 Dratch, Logan                    New Jersey S        7:14.80        
 15    528 Lewis, Ty                        New Jersey S        7:15.20        
Section 2  Finals
  1    385 Wilson, Nicholas                 maximum spee        4:45.00        
  2    181 Byers, Kennan                    Garden State        4:47.00        
  3    214 Pelov, Alex                      Garden State        4:54.00        
  4    904 Frank, Nicholas                  WolfPack Tra        4:55.00        
  5    897 Burkitt, Andrew                  WolfPack Tra        4:59.00        
  6    231 Sontz, Cameron                   Garden State        5:01.00        
  7    703 Timochko, Ivan                   Racefaster          5:03.00        
  8     35 Mahajan, Om                      07-Unattache        5:08.00        
  9    192 Dunham, Cole                     Garden State        5:13.00        
 10    229 Smith Jr, Todd                   Garden State        5:18.00        
 11    188 Devine, Michael                  Garden State        5:18.22        
 12    316 Richard, Myles                   Jaguar Track        5:18.37        
 13    170 Bord, Michael                    Garden State        5:19.00        
 14     28 Hurst, Tyler                     07-Unattache        5:20.00        
 15    530 Longo, Steven                    New Jersey S        5:20.30        
 16    293 Cross, Kyle                      Jaguar Track        5:24.90        
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    915 Mersereau, Gwen                  WolfPack Tra        4:50.00        
  2    736 Abbott, Jessica                  Shore Athlet        5:03.00        
  3    152 Rodriguez, Ameenah               Camden Track        5:05.00        
  4    226 Shaw, Katherine                  Garden State        5:17.00        
  5    349 Hegde, Nanditha                  Lakeland Jun        5:18.75        
  6    840 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee             Transy East         5:27.47        
  7    117 Beasley, Layla                   Camden Track        5:32.71        
  8    375 Wang, Angelina                   Lakeland Jun        5:35.50        
  9    281 Ahad, Sahar                      Jaguar Track        5:39.30        
 10    585 Roche, Cameron                   New Jersey S        5:47.00        
 11    252 Douglas, Sophia                  Hunterdon Li        6:08.00        
 12    598 Scali, Alicia                    New Jersey S        6:14.20        
 13    597 Sayers, Caitlin                  New Jersey S        6:27.70        
 14    344 Dorenbush, Samantha              Lakeland Jun        6:40.00        
 15    416 Bunagan, Alisha                  New Jersey S        6:43.60        
 16    425 Colella, Ava                     New Jersey S        6:58.40        
 17    258 Hadzic, Madelyn                  Hunterdon Li             NT        
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    545 Menier, Colin                    New Jersey S        5:04.00        
  2    327 Winston, Kai                     Jaguar Track        5:11.00        
  3    761 Kyvelos, Stephen                 Shore Athlet        5:12.00        
  4    506 Jibb, Oliver                     New Jersey S        5:13.00        
  5    856 Abreu, Ramon                     Unity Expres        5:15.00        
  6    204 Kahn, Max                        Garden State        5:16.00        
  7    850 Nyenator, Gabriel                Transy East         5:16.74        
  8    756 Guerriero, Richard               Shore Athlet        5:19.00        
  9     26 Hodorowski, Matthew              07-Unattache        5:20.00        
 10    222 Seeley, Liam                     Garden State        5:20.00        
 11    854 Santana, Jorwally                Transy East         5:20.99        
 12    744 Bright, Vincent                  Shore Athlet        5:25.00        
 13    588 Ross, Elijah                     New Jersey S        5:33.30        
 14    265 Lisa, Charles                    Hunterdon Li        5:34.85        
 15    235 Trivedi, Aadit                   Garden State        5:46.00        
 16    765 Pace, Philip                     Shore Athlet        5:50.00        
 17    888 Lox, Aaron                       Westfield Ar        6:12.44        
Section 2  Finals
  1    870 Pearson, Andre                   Unity Expres        4:30.00        
  2    176 Brox, Caleb                      Garden State        4:32.00        
  3     11 Cognata, James                   07-Unattache        4:38.00        
  4    151 Oshodi, Fazl                     Camden Track        4:38.85        
  5    908 Hunt, Thomas                     WolfPack Tra        4:40.00        
  6    359 Mullan, Albin                    Lakeland Jun        4:40.00        
  7    924 Silver, Owen                     WolfPack Tra        4:44.00        
  8    913 McGrath, Patrick                 WolfPack Tra        4:45.00        
  9     17 Fletcher, Ethan                  07-Unattache        4:50.00        
 10    142 Hepler, Charles                  Camden Track        4:50.52        
 11    929 Vilarin, Andrew                  WolfPack Tra        4:52.00        
 12    249 Barro, Brayden                   Hunterdon Li        4:53.00        
 13    476 Gilstrap, Collin                 New Jersey S        4:53.00        
 14    481 Guarquila Jr, Dylan              New Jersey S        4:55.00        
 15    185 Cole, Dmitry                     Garden State        4:58.00        
 16     50 Phillips Jr, Daniel              07-Unattache        5:00.00        
 17    223 Sement, Eren                     Garden State        5:00.50        
 18     39 Martin, Thomas                   07-Unattache        5:01.00        
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    909 Hyman, Julia                     WolfPack Tra        5:40.00        
  2    347 Graham, Chloe                    Lakeland Jun        5:48.11        
  3    272 Revill, Alexa                    Hunterdon Li        5:50.00        
  4    749 Canova, Gianna                   Shore Athlet        5:54.00        
  5    872 Penick, Abigail                  Unity Expres        5:58.82        
  6    882 Heinze, Caroline                 Westfield Ar        6:00.00        
  7    496 Hiraldo, Christine               New Jersey S        6:05.70        
  8    387 Abraham, Aaliyah                 New Jersey S        6:07.80        
  9    411 Bocxe, Maria                     New Jersey S        6:15.50        
 10    819 Castaneda, Alessandra            St. Francis         6:30.00        
 11    194 Gleason, Vanessa                 Garden State        6:31.06        
 12    427 Coleman, Caden                   New Jersey S        6:58.00        
 13    516 Kennedy, Kristen                 New Jersey S             NT        
 14     41 Mcknight, Kaitlyn                07-Unattache             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    901 Djibatche, Sara                  WolfPack Tra        4:50.00        
  2    857 Adhikari, Hannah                 Unity Expres        4:50.00        
  3    612 Smith, Leah                      New Jersey S        4:56.20        
  4    303 Hollis, Peyton                   Jaguar Track        4:56.97        
  5    764 O'Connor, Mathilde               Shore Athlet        5:01.00        
  6    625 Tilp, Danielle                   New Jersey S        5:02.20        
  7    920 Richter, Samantha                WolfPack Tra        5:12.00        
  8    216 Purnell, Krista                  Garden State        5:12.00        
  9    738 Artz, Amelia                     Shore Athlet        5:14.00        
 10    777 Wilmot, Ava                      Shore Athlet        5:17.00        
 11     20 Gordon, Liliah                   07-Unattache        5:17.06        
 12    700 Daskalova, Gabriella             Pure Acceler        5:21.88        
 13    211 Lemee, Ines                      Garden State        5:22.00        
 14    206 Kidd, Cassidy                    Garden State        5:24.00        
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi          
                      Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #422 Chinloy, Chase             2) #472 Gee, Brayden              
     3) #583 Robinson, Aiden            4) #484 Guerrero, Jorge           
     5) #615 Spencer-EL, Elijah         6)                                
  4  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     1:01.93        
     1) #182 Canton, Jacob              2) #193 Garcia, Francisco         
     3) #190 Douglas, Noah              4) #225 Shabazz-charles, Justice  
     5) #175 Brown, Thatcher            6) #197 Guiton, Drew              
  5  Camden Track Club  'A'                               1:05.00        
     1) #134 Gilmore, Braylon           2) #118 Bond, Ashton              
     3) #160 Woolfolk, Aaron            4) #124 Brown, Liam               
     5) #150 Newkirk, Liam              6)                                
  6  New Jersey Striders  'B'                                  NT        
     1) #604 Silver, Aiden              2) #395 Anderson, Tyler           
     3) #577 Raiford Jr, Thomas         4) #602 Shortridge, Samuel        
     5) #503 Jeanty, Colin              6)                                
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un    
                      M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              59.60        
     1) #78 Gonzalez, Vittoria          2) #82 Hussey, Milan              
     3) #96 Osborne, Paige              4) #114 Wilson, Rene              
  3  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    1:07.00        
     1) #314 Polanco, Sarah             2) #284 Akakpo, Naomi             
     3) #328 Wyche, Malia               4) #307 Mancias, London           
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                  
                      Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #646 Wizzard, Michael           2) #414 Bramwell, Naquan          
     3) #429 Cooper, Joel               4) #621 Thornton, Carter          
     5) #451 Edwards III, Willie        6)                                
  4  Jaguar Track  'A'                                      56.00        
     1) #308 McSeed-Everett, Lamar      2) #310 Naar, Garsen              
     3) #313 Philip-Williams, Matthew   4) #326 Winston, Bo               
  5  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              57.12        
     1) #72 Bridges, Luke               2) #92 Mendez, Joseph             
     3) #106 Stanford, Amarhi           4) #99 Peralta, Brandon           
  6  Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                 NT        
     1) #76 Douglas, Robert             2) #86 Martin, Rowan              
     3) #100 Quinones, Leandro          4) #110 Walker, Isaiah            
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O         
                      J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              59.60        
     1) #74 Carruthers, Laila           2) #91 Meikle, Sienna             
     3) #108 Taylor, Jordyn             4) #90 McConneaughey, Laila       
  5  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #498 Izzard, Angela             2) #645 Wilkins, Raena            
     3) #624 Thornton, London           4) #551 Montgomery, Kaleah        
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                  
                      M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                NT        
     1) #251 Cleary, Maximillian        2) #268 Morgan, Alexander         
     3) #277 Van Inwegen, Nicholas      4) #266 McDonald, Luke            
     5) #246 Amon, Aiden                6)                                
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                                 56.00        
     1) #127 Bullock, Dasyer            2) #159 Walker, Wasi              
     3) #123 Brown, JoZyiah             4) #126 Brownlee, Jawan           
  5  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              57.12        
     1) #93 Nigro, Joseph               2) #81 Hudson, Jihad              
     3) #97 Parris, Justin              4) #101 Randolph, Kevin           
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                 
                      A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #400 Baker, Anastasia           2) #584 Robinson, Eva             
     3) #480 Green, Faith               4) #650 Zometa, Rosselyn          
     5) #434 Daniels, Joy               6)                                
  4  Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                           58.92        
     1) #874 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella    2) #880 Gloster, Grace            
     3) #891 Mathis, De'Janna           4) #893 Ray, Alexis               
  5  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              59.60        
     1) #80 Hudson, Jennah              2) #88 Martinez, Catalina         
     3) #75 Cobbinah, Janaya            4) #89 Martinez, Valentina        
  6  New Jersey Striders  'B'                                  NT        
     1) #394 Alvarez, Mya               2) #534 Mack, Trystin             
     3) #494 Hebert, Seriana            4) #594 Santaella, Juliana        
     5) #464 Fryer, Ava                 6) #607 Singh, Ryan               
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL                
                      Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #435 Davidson, Elijah           2) #508 Jones, Jayden             
     3) #552 Moorer, Jordan             4) #567 Ortega, Tyler             
     5) #413 Boyd, Amari                6) #588 Ross, Elijah              
  3  Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                         53.00        
     1) #673 Bell, Jaylen               2) #676 Gibbons, Aaron            
     3) #685 Rossignol, Mekhi           4) #674 Brown, Micah              
     5) #672 Adrien, Ian                6)                                
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                                 48.00        
     1) #149 Mitchell, Brian            2) #141 Harris, Justin            
     3) #121 Bradley Cook, Timere       4) #129 Dukes Jr, Damon           
  5  Jaguar Track  'A'                                      48.90        
     1) #287 Anderson, Spencer          2) #295 Davis, Kayin              
     3) #325 Williams, Dylan            4) #297 Donaldson, Xavier         
  6  Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                NT        
     1) #249 Barro, Brayden             2) #247 Aurand Jr, Trent          
     3) #273 Santopietro, Nicholas      4) #275 Scouloukas, Damian        
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA                
                      S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                NT        
     1) #245 Alamia, Lea                2) #270 Piloto, Gianna            
     3) #280 Yager, Shelby              4) #259 Hicks, Alyssa             
     5) #254 Edwards, Kenya             6) #255 Fitz, Avery               
  3  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              59.60        
     1) #70 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna        2) #98 Parris, Maya               
     3) #73 Carruthers, Amaya           4) #105 Singh, Amisha             
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                                 49.50        
     1) #161 Woolfolk, Alanna           2) #147 Marshall, Janelle         
     3) #128 Dean, Djassi               4) #122 Brown, Briyel             
  5  Jaguar Track  'A'                                      50.00        
     1) #300 Freeman, Nia               2) #294 Davis, Ava                
     3) #320 Simmons, Atiyya            4) #291 Coleman, Nadya            
  6  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #501 Jarrett, Maya              2) #489 Harper, Celeste           
     3) #565 Okezie, Belen              4) #527 Lewis, Destini            
     5) #461 Foster, Majia              6) #571 Pazant, Kaya              
  7  New Jersey Striders  'B'                                  NT        
     1) #440 Dennis, Abigail            2) #623 Thornton, Faith           
     3) #566 Oliver, Amaia              4) #502 JeanFrancois, Rihanna     
 
Event 127  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    881 Guterl, Brian                    Westfield Ar       10:03.00        
  2    633 Unawane, Pinak                   New Jersey S       11:36.20        
  3    689 Wright, Kaleb                    Panthers Tra       12:00.00        
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  4    883 Jain, Diya                       Westfield Ar        9:32.50        
  5    608 Sisilli, Allyssa                 New Jersey S       10:57.00        
 
Event 129  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  6    632 Unawane, Parth                   New Jersey S       11:33.81        
  7    447 Dowson, Glenn                    New Jersey S       12:23.50        
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  8    479 Graham, Madison                  New Jersey S          11.16        
  9    596 Santora, Elizabeth               New Jersey S        9:34.00        
 10    441 DeRiso, Madison                  New Jersey S        9:34.00        
 11    617 Stewart, Tynaya                  New Jersey S       10:37.20        
 12    568 Ossman, Claudia                  New Jersey S       10:40.00        
 13    679 Larkins, Ya'heiness              Panthers Tra       11:41.80        
 14    618 Stone, Joslyn                    New Jersey S             NT        
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    443 DeVore, James                    New Jersey S       18:30.00        
  2    490 Harper, Kaelen                   New Jersey S          16.80        
  3    127 Bullock, Dasyer                  Camden Track          15.65        
  4    699 Cooper, Noah                     Pure Acceler          13.50        
  5    159 Walker, Wasi                     Camden Track          15.63        
  6    465 Galette, Jonathan                New Jersey S          16.50        
  7    485 Guevara, Melvin                  New Jersey S       16:30.00        
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    648 Zicchinella, Mia                 New Jersey S          19.60        
  4     65 Turner, Ebony                    07-Unattache          17.82        
  5    261 Hollander, Emily                 Hunterdon Li          18.29        
Section 2  Finals
  2    391 Affinito, Mary                   New Jersey S          17.40        
  3    260 Hoarle, Emme                     Hunterdon Li          16.78        
  4    662 Kelsick, Kayla                   Newark Strid          12.89        
  5    285 Alcime, Kaia                     Jaguar Track          16.42        
  6    471 Gargano, Erika                   New Jersey S          17.20        
  7    568 Ossman, Claudia                  New Jersey S          17.51        
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  2    926 Spoor, Danya                     WolfPack Tra          20.40        
  3    657 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makayla       Newark Strid          18.18        
  4    164 Richards, Ariel                  Eye Catchers          15.10        
  5    782 Bonn, Alexandra                  Speed Skills          16.33        
  6    461 Foster, Majia                    New Jersey S          20.00        
  7    564 Oesterle, Allison                New Jersey S             NT        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  2    701 Eason, Michaela                  Pure Acceler          21.00        
  3    927 Spoor, Elsa                      WolfPack Tra          18.25        
  4     63 Thompson, Ajanae                 07-Unattache          15.30        
  5    133 Gibbons, Keira                   Camden Track          15.56        
  6    157 Walker, Hasina                   Camden Track          18.50        
  7    702 Gould, Vonya                     Pure Acceler          22.00        
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  12.82  7/29/2018   Xavier Smith, 16 Durham St                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  2    732 Uwah, Chimezie                   Roselle Rams          22.43        
  3    317 Rojas, Al-Qamar                  Jaguar Track          18.14        
  4    275 Scouloukas, Damian               Hunterdon Li          16.34        
  5    413 Boyd, Amari                      New Jersey S          17.40        
  6    421 Carbone, Nicholas                New Jersey S          19.50        
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  2    554 Mora, Lucas                      New Jersey S             NT        
  3    627 Toth, Stephen                    New Jersey S          18.80        
  4     12 Coyle, Marcus                    07-Unattache          16.50        
  5    244 King, Adrian                     Hackensack J          17.00        
  6    631 Traverso, Noah                   New Jersey S          19.40        
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1:02.48  7/29/2018   Prentice Jones Jr, 15 Tri City             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    146 Maddrey Jr, Shamar               Camden Track             NT        
  4    184 Chauhan, Reyansh                 Garden State        1:38.00        
  5    453 Escolano, Ryan                   New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  2    175 Brown, Thatcher                  Garden State        1:34.18        
  3    813 Sheppard, Braeden                Speed Skills        1:26.14        
  4    602 Shortridge, Samuel               New Jersey S        1:25.20        
  5    395 Anderson, Tyler                  New Jersey S        1:25.90        
  6    868 Jones, Alexei                    Unity Expres        1:28.29        
  7    697 Sykes, CJ                        Plainfield T        1:37.40        
Section 3  Finals
  1    574 Pleeter, Ryan                    New Jersey S        1:22.30        
  2    833 Bolivar, Luc                     Team East Or        1:20.00        
  3    654 Durrant Jr, Dexter               Newark Strid        1:18.13        
  4    785 Chadwick, Mason                  Speed Skills        1:13.00        
  5    335 Broking, Bo                      Lakeland Jun        1:17.80        
  6    197 Guiton, Drew                     Garden State        1:18.20        
  7    350 Heller, Bode                     Lakeland Jun        1:21.50        
  8    503 Jeanty, Colin                    New Jersey S        1:24.40        
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    433 Cummings, Sariah                 New Jersey S             NT        
  2    675 Dennis, Isabelle                 Panthers Tra        1:47.19        
  3    166 Asokumar, Sara                   Garden State        1:41.86        
  4     54 Safta, Ivette                    07-Unattache        1:31.00        
  5     87 Martinez, Camila                 Bergen Count        1:40.92        
  6    384 Valai, Jayla                     maximum spee        1:42.00        
  7    234 Tripathi, Prisha                 Garden State        1:52.00        
Section 2  Finals
  1     33 Larosiliere, Alexia              07-Unattache        1:30.90        
  2    807 Onque-Shabazz, Amani             Speed Skills        1:27.84        
  3    544 Melillo, Brynn                   New Jersey S        1:24.30        
  4    420 Carbone, Gabriella               New Jersey S        1:23.70        
  5    417 Burch, Ke'la                     New Jersey S        1:24.00        
  6    817 Wilson, Allaura                  Speed Skills        1:24.77        
  7    667 Thomas, Summer                   Newark Strid        1:29.42        
  8    772 Utria, Kayla                     Shore Athlet        1:31.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    328 Wyche, Malia                     Jaguar Track        1:22.60        
  2    663 Richards, Rae                    Newark Strid        1:20.10        
  3    307 Mancias, London                  Jaguar Track        1:18.27        
  4    869 Noble, Kyleigh                   Unity Expres        1:18.00        
  5    860 Briscoe, Erica                   Unity Expres        1:18.00        
  6    805 McCabe, Kelly                    Speed Skills        1:20.00        
  7    131 Ezell, Savannah                  Camden Track        1:20.61        
  8    284 Akakpo, Naomi                    Jaguar Track        1:23.10        
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     71 Bailey, Xander                   Bergen Count        1:34.49        
  2     59 Strachan, Ryan                   07-Unattache        1:31.00        
  3     92 Mendez, Joseph                   Bergen Count        1:26.12        
  4    475 Gianatasio, Philip               New Jersey S        1:22.00        
  5    310 Naar, Garsen                     Jaguar Track        1:25.97        
  6    145 Kailie Jr, Josiah                Camden Track        1:27.03        
  7    742 Borzomati, Joseph                Shore Athlet        1:33.00        
  8    621 Thornton, Carter                 New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    647 Wright, Romario                  New Jersey S        1:19.00        
  2    302 Hollis, Cole                     Jaguar Track        1:18.65        
  3    853 Rogers, Senica                   Transy East         1:17.62        
  4     99 Peralta, Brandon                 Bergen Count        1:16.06        
  5    863 Ferguson, Maxwell                Unity Expres        1:16.93        
  6    383 Quick, Jayquan                   maximum spee        1:18.00        
  7    386 Wright, Jeremiah                 maximum spee        1:19.00        
  8    279 Yager, Dean                      Hunterdon Li        1:20.34        
Section 3  Finals
  1    363 Pangallo, Joseph                 Lakeland Jun        1:13.49        
  2    296 Dawkins, Dylan                   Jaguar Track        1:13.00        
  3      6 Banks, Hasin                     07-Unattache        1:12.19        
  4    407 Belgrave, Matthias               New Jersey S        1:11.00        
  5    106 Stanford, Amarhi                 Bergen Count        1:12.00        
  6    309 Morrison, Aaron                  Jaguar Track        1:12.90        
  7    174 Brown, Bray                      Garden State        1:13.46        
  8    212 Niles, Hatcher                   Garden State        1:13.52        
Section 4  Finals
  1    132 Gardner, Christopher             Camden Track        1:10.00        
  2    393 Alvarez, Matthew                 New Jersey S        1:10.00        
  3    861 Brundidge, Jaylen                Unity Expres        1:07.14        
  4    237 Van Etten III, William           Garden State        1:05.60        
  5    202 Holman, William                  Garden State        1:06.74        
  6    178 Burns, Tyler                     Garden State        1:09.33        
  7    682 Monroe, Teyvion                  Panthers Tra        1:10.00        
  8    665 Stevens, Shahid                  Newark Strid        1:10.65        
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  58.97  7/29/2018   Sianni Wynn, 02 Willis/Ca                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    747 Canova, Alexa                    Shore Athlet        1:40.00        
  4    848 Moore, Ava                       Transy East         1:34.00        
  5    767 Pfister, Sadie                   Shore Athlet        1:35.00        
  6     21 Guerrero, Antonella              07-Unattache             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    450 Edwards, EmilyBalee              New Jersey S        1:30.40        
  2    340 Cohen, Elena                     Lakeland Jun        1:24.80        
  3    695 Ogunwolere, Toke                 Plainfield T        1:23.83        
  4    130 Edwards, Hope                    Camden Track        1:22.45        
  5    548 Molan, Emily                     New Jersey S        1:22.80        
  6    779 Anderson, A'Sya                  Speed Skills        1:24.00        
  7    773 Vasquez, Camila                  Shore Athlet        1:30.00        
  8    239 Waghmare, Ava                    Garden State        1:32.26        
Section 3  Finals
  1    189 Dolan, Sarah                     Garden State        1:21.57        
  2    158 Walker, Jada                     Camden Track        1:19.01        
  3    148 Miller, Trinity                  Camden Track        1:18.61        
  4    368 Soldivieri, Kylie                Lakeland Jun        1:17.65        
  5    551 Montgomery, Kaleah               New Jersey S        1:18.10        
  6    835 Hendricks-Torres, Cherrish       Team East Or        1:19.00        
  7    355 Landolfi, Amelia                 Lakeland Jun        1:20.00        
  8    241 Wickliffe, Reagan                Garden State        1:21.89        
Section 4  Finals
  1    392 Alvarez, Aliyana                 New Jersey S        1:14.90        
  2    337 Carney, Casey                    Lakeland Jun        1:10.60        
  3    814 Sheppard, Paige                  Speed Skills        1:06.01        
  4    315 Randolph, Rhia                   Jaguar Track        1:03.60        
  5    139 Harley, Nariah                   Camden Track        1:04.00        
  6    305 Jones, Chase                     Jaguar Track        1:10.50        
  7    321 Smith, Chelsea                   Jaguar Track        1:12.40        
  8    378 Battle, Sarae                    maximum spee        1:16.00        
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     23 Henry, Jaeden                    07-Unattache             NT        
  2    271 Repmann, Jake                    Hunterdon Li             NT        
  3    203 Jennings, Bowen                  Garden State        1:24.91        
  4    755 Guerriero, Justin                Shore Athlet        1:21.00        
  5    721 Mcgriff, Deshawn                 Roselle Rams        1:21.13        
  6    855 Slater, Sabre                    Transy East         1:51.25        
  7    266 McDonald, Luke                   Hunterdon Li             NT        
  8    845 Hall, Jason                      Transy East              NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1     24 Heywood, Austin                  07-Unattache        1:19.00        
  2    171 Boyarsky, Gabriel                Garden State        1:17.48        
  3    246 Amon, Aiden                      Hunterdon Li        1:15.00        
  4    771 Stevens, Clay                    Shore Athlet        1:13.00        
  5    809 Parran, Fraser                   Speed Skills        1:14.03        
  6    107 Suarez, Gabriel                  Bergen Count        1:15.35        
  7    601 Shortridge, Nicholas             New Jersey S        1:18.00        
  8    718 Long, Xander                     Roselle Rams        1:19.11        
Section 3  Finals
  1     22 Harper, Amari                    07-Unattache        1:13.00        
  2    784 Canuto, Emmanuel                 Speed Skills        1:11.67        
  3    465 Galette, Jonathan                New Jersey S        1:10.10        
  4    837 Warner, Elias                    Team East Or        1:10.00        
  5    900 Cruz, Simon                      WolfPack Tra        1:10.00        
  6    768 Rausch, Brandon                  Shore Athlet        1:11.00        
  7      1 Alvarez, Joseph                  07-Unattache        1:12.00        
  8     28 Hurst, Tyler                     07-Unattache        1:13.00        
Section 4  Finals
  1    268 Morgan, Alexander                Hunterdon Li        1:09.69        
  2    304 Johnson, Eli                     Jaguar Track        1:09.20        
  3     19 Frank, Brody                     07-Unattache        1:06.73        
  4    311 Naar, Garth                      Jaguar Track        1:05.26        
  5    766 Pfister, Jackson                 Shore Athlet        1:06.30        
  6    693 Brown, Eatoniel                  Plainfield T        1:09.00        
  7    862 Daniels, Taylor                  Unity Expres        1:09.62        
  8    719 Mccoy, Elijah                    Roselle Rams        1:09.82        
Section 5  Finals
  1    282 Akakpo, Amari                    Jaguar Track        1:04.57        
  2    445 Dieujuste, Uriah                 New Jersey S        1:04.00        
  3    388 Abraham, Alijah                  New Jersey S        1:01.80        
  4    289 Atexide, Avery                   Jaguar Track          56.80        
  5    569 Palmer Jr, Saundrae              New Jersey S        1:01.00        
  6    177 Bullock, Justin                  Garden State        1:03.89        
  7    306 Kelly, Keandre                   Jaguar Track        1:04.13        
  8    470 Garcia, Seven                    New Jersey S        1:04.70        
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    728 Silver, Gabrielle                Roselle Rams        1:33.00        
  2    866 Jackson, Faith                   Unity Expres        1:29.24        
  3    680 Major, N'Mya                     Panthers Tra        1:28.17        
  4    763 Martinez, Alexa                  Shore Athlet        1:26.00        
  5    381 Huggup, Taylor                   maximum spee        1:28.00        
  6    770 Stabile, Sophia                  Shore Athlet        1:29.00        
  7    760 Koratagere, Gia                  Shore Athlet        1:30.00        
  8    717 Knight, Shahadah                 Roselle Rams        1:34.88        
Section 2  Finals
  1    692 Blair, Lasha                     Plainfield T        1:24.53        
  2    748 Canova, Ava                      Shore Athlet        1:20.50        
  3    391 Affinito, Mary                   New Jersey S        1:18.00        
  4    165 Asokumar, Harshini               Garden State        1:17.81        
  5    652 Burgess, Morgan                  Newark Strid        1:17.82        
  6    745 Bulawa, Katherine                Shore Athlet        1:19.00        
  7    207 Kidd, Mairead                    Garden State        1:24.26        
  8    377 Adekanye, Josephine              maximum spee        1:25.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    380 Headd, Tiffani                   maximum spee        1:16.00        
  2     89 Martinez, Valentina              Bergen Count        1:15.62        
  3    740 Bataglio, Ava                    Shore Athlet        1:15.00        
  4    452 Elbouazizi, Sophia               New Jersey S        1:13.40        
  5    683 Nolton, Dahje                    Panthers Tra        1:13.52        
  6    341 Corydon, Carsyn                  Lakeland Jun        1:15.60        
  7    659 Johnson, Jihiyah                 Newark Strid        1:15.86        
  8    690 Angus, Kennise                   Plainfield T        1:16.46        
Section 4  Finals
  1    285 Alcime, Kaia                     Jaguar Track        1:13.10        
  2    642 Vigilanti, Mikayla               New Jersey S        1:12.00        
  3    534 Mack, Trystin                    New Jersey S        1:10.05        
  4    375 Wang, Angelina                   Lakeland Jun        1:10.00        
  5    607 Singh, Ryan                      New Jersey S        1:10.03        
  6    292 Cooper, Anna                     Jaguar Track        1:10.70        
  7    832 Bolivar, Alani                   Team East Or        1:12.00        
  8    208 Kulawade, Prisha                 Garden State        1:13.33        
Section 5  Finals
  1     60 Sudol, Emily                     07-Unattache        1:09.45        
  2     88 Martinez, Catalina               Bergen Count        1:08.49        
  3    786 Chadwick, Sydney                 Speed Skills        1:08.01        
  4    301 Haywood, Aleia                   Jaguar Track        1:06.20        
  5    434 Daniels, Joy                     New Jersey S        1:07.90        
  6    799 Fleming, Kiara                   Speed Skills        1:08.44        
  7    334 Benavente, Laila                 Lakeland Jun        1:08.75        
  8    115 Anderson, Queen                  Camden Track        1:09.51        
Section 6  Finals
  1    874 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella          Westfield Ar        1:06.00        
  2    286 Amegor, Janiyre                  Jaguar Track        1:04.60        
  3    152 Rodriguez, Ameenah               Camden Track        1:03.00        
  4    163 Wynn, Sianni                     Camden Track          59.15        
  5    319 Scott, Rhianna                   Jaguar Track        1:02.90        
  6    688 Wilson, Tayla                    Panthers Tra        1:03.08        
  7    694 Jones, E'Mony                    Plainfield T        1:05.95        
  8     83 Joyner, Joli                     Bergen Count        1:06.00        
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2    889 Maloof, Jason                    Westfield Ar        1:10.00        
  3    323 Solages, Jonah                   Jaguar Track        1:03.19        
  4    298 Dones, Jordan                    Jaguar Track        1:02.70        
  5    413 Boyd, Amari                      New Jersey S        1:02.80        
  6    756 Guerriero, Richard               Shore Athlet        1:08.50        
  7    240 Waghmare, Ross                   Garden State        1:30.22        
Section 2  Finals
  1    481 Guarquila Jr, Dylan              New Jersey S        1:02.00        
  2    595 Santiago III, Steven             New Jersey S        1:02.00        
  3    438 DeCambre, Dylan                  New Jersey S        1:00.00        
  4    201 Guzman Jr, Orlando               Garden State        1:00.00        
  5    831 Battle, Jalynn                   Team East Or        1:00.00        
  6    435 Davidson, Elijah                 New Jersey S        1:00.80        
  7    698 Arber, Kyle                      Pure Acceler        1:02.00        
  8    508 Jones, Jayden                    New Jersey S        1:02.30        
Section 3  Finals
  1     79 Hayletts, Xavier                 Bergen Count          59.65        
  2    325 Williams, Dylan                  Jaguar Track          59.32        
  3    186 Devine, Gavin                    Garden State          58.20        
  4    121 Bradley Cook, Timere             Camden Track          57.10        
  5    815 Tucker, Bryan                    Speed Skills          57.94        
  6    295 Davis, Kayin                     Jaguar Track          59.09        
  7    317 Rojas, Al-Qamar                  Jaguar Track          59.40        
  8    299 Duberstein, Julian               Jaguar Track          59.90        
Section 4  Finals
  1    141 Harris, Justin                   Camden Track          56.60        
  2     45 Moore, Xavier                    07-Unattache          55.80        
  3    125 Brown III, Lathan                Camden Track          53.50        
  4    155 Tucker, Bryce                    Camden Track          52.75        
  5    162 Wynn, Premier                    Camden Track          53.25        
  6    297 Donaldson, Xavier                Jaguar Track          53.60        
  7     67 Walavalkar, Sohum                07-Unattache          56.34        
  8    287 Anderson, Spencer                Jaguar Track          56.63        
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3     41 Mcknight, Kaitlyn                07-Unattache             NT        
  4    733 Voltaire, Roymickelha            Roselle Rams        1:22.00        
  5     27 Hunt, Katie                      07-Unattache     1:03:00.00        
Section 2  Finals
  2    859 Batson, AhZya                    Unity Expres        1:15.62        
  3    419 Calo, Lakshmi                    New Jersey S        1:11.90        
  4    366 Roupe, Abigail                   Lakeland Jun        1:10.70        
  5    670 White, Sydney                    Newark Strid        1:11.00        
  6    666 Terrell, Na'viah                 Newark Strid        1:12.12        
  7    802 Hunter, Kayla                    Speed Skills        1:16.03        
Section 3  Finals
  1    626 Tomlinson, Ariana                New Jersey S        1:09.90        
  2    209 Lake, Olivia                     Garden State        1:08.38        
  3    143 High, Tiyanna                    Camden Track        1:07.00        
  4    678 Larkins, Empress                 Panthers Tra        1:06.65        
  5    245 Alamia, Lea                      Hunterdon Li        1:07.00        
  6    489 Harper, Celeste                  New Jersey S        1:07.06        
  7    358 Leo, Samantha                    Lakeland Jun        1:09.00        
  8    816 Virgil, Mackenzie                Speed Skills        1:10.00        
Section 4  Finals
  1    565 Okezie, Belen                    New Jersey S        1:05.70        
  2     36 Maharana, Vidisha                07-Unattache        1:05.00        
  3    333 Beard, Alexandra                 Lakeland Jun        1:04.74        
  4    322 Smith, Chloe                     Jaguar Track        1:04.22        
  5    157 Walker, Hasina                   Camden Track        1:04.50        
  6     52 Ramanathan, Nithika              07-Unattache        1:05.00        
  7    844 Gillespie, Mia                   Transy East         1:05.21        
  8    270 Piloto, Gianna                   Hunterdon Li        1:06.00        
Section 5  Finals
  1    370 Summer, Morgan                   Lakeland Jun        1:04.00        
  2    206 Kidd, Cassidy                    Garden State        1:03.84        
  3    300 Freeman, Nia                     Jaguar Track        1:01.90        
  4    116 Beasley, Dahlia                  Camden Track        1:01.50        
  5    154 Tucker, Breyanna                 Camden Track        1:01.75        
  6    294 Davis, Ava                       Jaguar Track        1:02.80        
  7    133 Gibbons, Keira                   Camden Track        1:04.00        
  8    580 Richardson, Angelique            New Jersey S        1:04.20        
Section 6  Finals
  1    911 Maselli, Mia                     WolfPack Tra          59.00        
  2    128 Dean, Djassi                     Camden Track          58.00        
  3    140 Harris, Darian                   Camden Track          58.00        
  4    781 Berry, Jenai                     Speed Skills          57.28        
  5    137 Harley, Nadiah                   Camden Track          58.00        
  6    111 Williamson, Zuri                 Bergen Count          58.00        
  7    147 Marshall, Janelle                Camden Track          58.25        
  8    927 Spoor, Elsa                      WolfPack Tra          59.00        
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    734 Watson, Tyler                    Roselle Rams             ND        
  2    175 Brown, Thatcher                  Garden State          2.32m        
  3    410 Blehl, Rowan                     New Jersey S          2.54m        
  4    382 Parker, Jaxen                    maximum spee          2.70m        
  5    453 Escolano, Ryan                   New Jersey S          2.93m        
  6    523 Leslie, Bryce                    New Jersey S          3.00m        
  7    350 Heller, Bode                     Lakeland Jun          3.02m        
  8    561 Niskach, Nathan                  New Jersey S          3.10m        
  9    851 Nyenator, Miles                  Transy East           3.14m        
 10    396 Andrade, Jonathan                New Jersey S          3.22m        
 11    456 Farrell, Owen                    New Jersey S          3.63m        
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    591 Sammy, Kasi                      New Jersey S             ND        
  2    168 Ball, Jackie                     Garden State             ND        
  3     10 Carter, Mikayla                  07-Unattache          2.01m        
  4    420 Carbone, Gabriella               New Jersey S          2.56m        
  5     54 Safta, Ivette                    07-Unattache          2.59m        
  6      4 Atorina, Veronika                07-Unattache          2.92m        
  7    402 Banks, Kaii                      New Jersey S          3.19m        
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    201 Guzman Jr, Orlando               Garden State             ND        
  2    554 Mora, Lucas                      New Jersey S             ND        
  3    264 Letko, Gabriel                   Hunterdon Li          3.63m        
  4    582 Roberts, Tyler                   New Jersey S          3.76m        
  5    204 Kahn, Max                        Garden State          3.81m        
  6    512 Kalkanis, George                 New Jersey S          4.02m        
  7    397 Andrade, Lorenzo                 New Jersey S          4.21m        
  8    720 McCoy, Marcus                    Roselle Rams          4.24m        
  9    552 Moorer, Jordan                   New Jersey S          4.26m        
 10    331 Bastos, Elijah                   Lakeland Jun          4.28m        
 11    631 Traverso, Noah                   New Jersey S          4.34m        
 12    438 DeCambre, Dylan                  New Jersey S          4.74m        
 13    141 Harris, Justin                   Camden Track          4.80m        
 14    729 Smith, Abraham                   Roselle Rams          4.83m        
 15    253 Edwards, Kente                   Hunterdon Li          4.93m        
 16    579 Redl, Evan                       New Jersey S          5.00m        
 17    325 Williams, Dylan                  Jaguar Track          5.12m        
 18    275 Scouloukas, Damian               Hunterdon Li          5.18m        
 19    870 Pearson, Andre                   Unity Expres          5.70m        
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     42 McKnight, Kayla                  07-Unattache             ND        
  2    153 Rodriguez, Sivann                Camden Track             ND        
  3    169 Ball, Mia                        Garden State          3.51m        
  4    537 Marte, Karla                     New Jersey S          3.66m        
  5     43 Mlynarski, Victoria              07-Unattache          3.90m        
  6    358 Leo, Samantha                    Lakeland Jun          3.99m        
  7     37 Maloney, Charlotte               07-Unattache          4.01m        
  8    701 Eason, Michaela                  Pure Acceler          4.05m        
  9    461 Foster, Majia                    New Jersey S          4.16m        
 10    566 Oliver, Amaia                    New Jersey S          4.21m        
 11    474 Gerety, Sierra                   New Jersey S          4.24m        
 12    609 Sisilli, Mia                     New Jersey S          4.27m        
 13    232 Sontz, Cassidy                   Garden State          4.29m        
 14    318 Sanders, Kennedy                 Jaguar Track          4.34m        
 15    320 Simmons, Atiyya                  Jaguar Track          4.39m        
 16    527 Lewis, Destini                   New Jersey S          4.49m        
 17    116 Beasley, Dahlia                  Camden Track          4.53m        
 18    370 Summer, Morgan                   Lakeland Jun          4.57m        
 19    556 Mouzone, Amber                   New Jersey S          4.77m        
 20    702 Gould, Vonya                     Pure Acceler          4.83m        
 21    303 Hollis, Peyton                   Jaguar Track          4.85m        
 22    926 Spoor, Danya                     WolfPack Tra          5.00m        
 23    144 Jones, Chloe                     Camden Track          5.06m        
 24    782 Bonn, Alexandra                  Speed Skills          5.41m        
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    800 Foster, Lucas                    Speed Skills             ND        
  2    592 Sammy, Raajay                    New Jersey S             ND        
  3    267 McDonald, William                Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4    389 Adekanbi, Grayson                New Jersey S             ND        
  5    620 Talley, Aidan                    New Jersey S             ND        
  6    573 Picinich, Jaden                  New Jersey S             ND        
  7     53 Reese, Jeremy                    07-Unattache          2.97m        
  8     48 Perrota, Thomas                  07-Unattache          3.29m        
  9    899 Chen, Nathaniel                  WolfPack Tra          3.32m        
 10     18 Francis, Jonathan                07-Unattache          3.35m        
 11    796 Dhiman, Millen                   Speed Skills          3.38m        
 12    475 Gianatasio, Philip               New Jersey S          3.38m        
 13    633 Unawane, Pinak                   New Jersey S          3.39m        
 14    863 Ferguson, Maxwell                Unity Expres          3.40m        
 15    524 Lester, Carter                   New Jersey S          3.43m        
 16    379 Headd, Devonte                   maximum spee          4.00m        
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    130 Edwards, Hope                    Camden Track             ND        
  2     21 Guerrero, Antonella              07-Unattache             ND        
  3    200 Guzman, Jessenia                 Garden State             ND        
  4    321 Smith, Chelsea                   Jaguar Track          2.35m        
  5    238 Waghmare, Angelina               Garden State          2.59m        
  6    263 Letko, Charlotte                 Hunterdon Li          2.62m        
  7    848 Moore, Ava                       Transy East           2.84m        
  8    219 Rosario, Emma                    Garden State          2.94m        
  9     13 Damiano, Luciana                 07-Unattache          3.00m        
 10    195 Gluck, Lilly                     Garden State          3.04m        
 11    158 Walker, Jada                     Camden Track          3.09m        
 12    426 Colella, Brooke                  New Jersey S          3.10m        
 13    526 Levin, Joely                     New Jersey S          3.17m        
 14    603 Silungwe, Kai                    New Jersey S          3.18m        
 15    517 Koroghlian, Makenzie             New Jersey S          3.25m        
 16    392 Alvarez, Aliyana                 New Jersey S          3.28m        
 17    360 Olsen, Johanna                   Lakeland Jun          3.35m        
 18    498 Izzard, Angela                   New Jersey S          3.35m        
 19    514 Kelnik, Alexandra                New Jersey S          3.35m        
 20    836 Jackson, Najah                   Team East Or          3.38m        
 21    189 Dolan, Sarah                     Garden State          3.40m        
 22    811 Ruedy, Gabrielle                 Speed Skills          3.49m        
 23    879 Giudice, Annabella               Westfield Ar          3.58m        
 24    305 Jones, Chase                     Jaguar Track          3.72m        
 25    885 Kessler, Sydney                  Westfield Ar          3.75m        
 26    329 Wyche, Maya                      Jaguar Track          4.29m        
 27    852 Reilly, Taylor                   Transy East           4.31m        
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     62 Taylor, Jasir                    07-Unattache             ND        
  2    266 McDonald, Luke                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    126 Brownlee, Jawan                  Camden Track             ND        
  4     22 Harper, Amari                    07-Unattache             ND        
  5    271 Repmann, Jake                    Hunterdon Li          2.34m        
  6    367 Santos, Zyel                     Lakeland Jun          3.35m        
  7     24 Heywood, Austin                  07-Unattache          3.43m        
  8    719 Mccoy, Elijah                    Roselle Rams          3.70m        
  9    376 Wehrenberg, Brandon              Lakeland Jun          3.80m        
 10    862 Daniels, Taylor                  Unity Expres          3.82m        
 11    127 Bullock, Dasyer                  Camden Track          3.91m        
 12    362 Palm, Daniel                     Lakeland Jun          3.96m        
 13    269 Pasquale, Joseph                 Hunterdon Li          4.01m        
 14    507 Johnson, Lydell                  New Jersey S          4.03m        
 15    486 Gutierrez, Thomas                New Jersey S          4.15m        
 16     66 Ughetta, Mason                   07-Unattache          4.19m        
 17    490 Harper, Kaelen                   New Jersey S          4.22m        
 18    437 DeCambre, Dustin                 New Jersey S          4.27m        
 19    875 Brennan, Colin                   Westfield Ar          4.30m        
 20    436 DeCambre, Devin                  New Jersey S          4.34m        
 21    177 Bullock, Justin                  Garden State          4.37m        
 22    385 Wilson, Nicholas                 maximum spee          4.60m        
 23    699 Cooper, Noah                     Pure Acceler          5.00m        
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  5.58m  6/1/1998    Gayle Hunter, Team World                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    671 Young, Jayla                     Newark Strid             ND        
  2    156 Walker, Chantina                 Camden Track             ND        
  3    425 Colella, Ava                     New Jersey S          2.79m        
  4    274 Scouloukas, Dalila               Hunterdon Li          3.18m        
  5    261 Hollander, Emily                 Hunterdon Li          3.20m        
  6    518 Koronakis, Olivia                New Jersey S          3.45m        
  7    575 Plewa, Julia                     New Jersey S          3.45m        
  8    783 Bonn, Madeline                   Speed Skills          3.48m        
  9    260 Hoarle, Emme                     Hunterdon Li          3.51m        
 10    439 Dempsey, Kendall                 New Jersey S          3.65m        
 11     65 Turner, Ebony                    07-Unattache          3.76m        
 12    471 Gargano, Erika                   New Jersey S          3.77m        
 13    891 Mathis, De'Janna                 Westfield Ar          3.85m        
 14    205 Karriem, AnayaNoor               Garden State          3.86m        
 15    400 Baker, Anastasia                 New Jersey S          3.98m        
 16    596 Santora, Elizabeth               New Jersey S          4.03m        
 17     57 Stibitz, Emma                    07-Unattache          4.03m        
 18    167 Ball, Gabrielle                  Garden State          4.17m        
 19    301 Haywood, Aleia                   Jaguar Track          4.25m        
 20    324 Thompson, Natalia                Jaguar Track          4.27m        
 21     40 Massey, Zion                     07-Unattache          4.27m        
 22    834 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan        Team East Or          4.39m        
 23    319 Scott, Rhianna                   Jaguar Track          4.83m        
 24    288 Aska, Taylor                     Jaguar Track          5.00m        
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    592 Sammy, Raajay                    New Jersey S             NH        
  2    522 Lema, Evan                       New Jersey S             NH        
  3    389 Adekanbi, Grayson                New Jersey S             NH        
  4    466 Galligher, Brady                 New Jersey S          1.05m        
  5    404 Barrett, Austin                  New Jersey S          1.10m        
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    135 Green, Justice                   Camden Track             NH        
  2    454 Espaillat, Riley                 New Jersey S          0.85m        
  3      3 Aspirany, Lola                   07-Unattache          0.95m        
  4    921 Sabato, Katie                    WolfPack Tra          1.04m        
  5    656 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia         Newark Strid          1.07m        
  6    504 Jepsen, Freja                    New Jersey S          1.07m        
  7    158 Walker, Jada                     Camden Track          1.09m        
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1.76m  7/22/2012   Sean Lee, 15 USA High Jump                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    791 Costa, Lucas                     Speed Skills             NH        
  2    159 Walker, Wasi                     Camden Track             NH        
  3    361 Olsen, Theodore                  Lakeland Jun          1.09m        
  4    251 Cleary, Maximillian              Hunterdon Li          1.12m        
  5    543 Meier, Tyler                     New Jersey S          1.15m        
  6    443 DeVore, James                    New Jersey S          1.15m        
  7    467 Galligher, Keegan                New Jersey S          1.20m        
  8    269 Pasquale, Joseph                 Hunterdon Li          1.22m        
  9    563 Ober, Ryan                       New Jersey S          1.25m        
 10    276 Sible, Brody                     Hunterdon Li          1.27m        
 11    699 Cooper, Noah                     Pure Acceler          1.32m        
 12    180 Byers, Aidan                     Garden State          1.35m        
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacy Destin, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    260 Hoarle, Emme                     Hunterdon Li             NH        
  2    479 Graham, Madison                  New Jersey S          1.10m        
  3    274 Scouloukas, Dalila               Hunterdon Li          1.12m        
  4    449 Drumm, Natalie                   New Jersey S          1.20m        
  5    806 Muir, Emma                       Speed Skills          1.20m        
  6     65 Turner, Ebony                    07-Unattache          1.32m        
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    790 Costa, Gabriel                   Speed Skills             NH        
  2    554 Mora, Lucas                      New Jersey S             NH        
  3    776 Wilmot, Aidan                    Shore Athlet          1.17m        
  4    562 Ober, Jeffrey                    New Jersey S          1.25m        
  5    250 Cleary, Benjamin                 Hunterdon Li          1.27m        
  6    421 Carbone, Nicholas                New Jersey S          1.35m        
  7    713 Hawkins, Thomas                  Roselle Rams          1.37m        
  8    403 Barreto, Brandon                 New Jersey S          1.40m        
  9    536 Mandler, Benjamin                New Jersey S          1.40m        
 10    244 King, Adrian                     Hackensack J          1.42m        
 11    606 Sing, Thomas                     New Jersey S          1.45m        
 12     64 Tran Jr, Benjamin                07-Unattache          1.47m        
 13    275 Scouloukas, Damian               Hunterdon Li          1.63m        
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    553 Mora, Leah                       New Jersey S             NH        
  2    116 Beasley, Dahlia                  Camden Track             NH        
  3    701 Eason, Michaela                  Pure Acceler             NH        
  4    161 Woolfolk, Alanna                 Camden Track             NH        
  5    614 Space, Laurel                    New Jersey S          1.25m        
  6    702 Gould, Vonya                     Pure Acceler          1.27m        
  7    657 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makayla       Newark Strid          1.32m        
  8    440 Dennis, Abigail                  New Jersey S          1.35m        
  9    474 Gerety, Sierra                   New Jersey S          1.35m        
 10    926 Spoor, Danya                     WolfPack Tra          1.37m        
 11    128 Dean, Djassi                     Camden Track          1.57m        
 12    927 Spoor, Elsa                      WolfPack Tra          1.60m        
 
Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen Storm             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    674 Brown, Micah                     Panthers Tra             ND        
  2    264 Letko, Gabriel                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    248 Aycock, Austin                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4    723 Ranalletta, Joseph               Roselle Rams          7.62m        
  5    586 Rosenberger, Arthur              New Jersey S          8.07m        
  6    776 Wilmot, Aidan                    Shore Athlet          8.51m        
  7    119 Bond, Basir                      Camden Track          8.83m        
  8    457 Ferreira Reis, Luis Felipe       New Jersey S          9.06m        
  9    850 Nyenator, Gabriel                Transy East           9.29m        
 10    581 Roberts, Braeden                 New Jersey S          9.37m        
 11    641 Vasilakis, Nick                  New Jersey S          9.94m        
 12      9 Capeless, Jack                   07-Unattache         10.06m        
 13    858 Anderson, Cameren                Unity Expres         13.44m        
 14     55 Shue, Benjamin                   07-Unattache         14.28m        
 
Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     32 Krellin, Kalli                   07-Unattache             ND        
  2    255 Fitz, Avery                      Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    706 Armstead, Aminah                 Roselle Rams             ND        
  4    254 Edwards, Kenya                   Hunterdon Li          7.47m        
  5    500 Janiec, Dilyn                    New Jersey S          7.55m        
  6    502 JeanFrancois, Rihanna            New Jersey S          8.52m        
  7    511 Joyce, Sophia                    New Jersey S          8.82m        
  8    599 Schmitt, Rachel                  New Jersey S          8.90m        
  9     73 Carruthers, Amaya                Bergen Count          9.49m        
 10      5 Baffour-Awuah, Destiny           07-Unattache          9.75m        
 11    138 Harley, Naomi                    Camden Track         10.36m        
 12    846 Higgs, Paris                     Transy East          10.43m        
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    830 Battle, Jacob                    Team East Or             ND        
  2    622 Thornton, Dylan                  New Jersey S             ND        
  3    684 Quarshie-, Andrew                Panthers Tra             ND        
  4    865 Ferguson V, Stafford             Unity Expres          5.74m        
  5    316 Richard, Myles                   Jaguar Track          7.42m        
  6    619 Struble, Henry                   New Jersey S          7.91m        
  7     85 Martin, Allan                    Bergen Count          8.21m        
  8    460 Foote, Andrew                    New Jersey S          8.42m        
  9    458 Fitzgerald, Jacob                New Jersey S          8.49m        
 10    432 Cruz, Julian                     New Jersey S          8.50m        
 11    180 Byers, Aidan                     Garden State          8.71m        
 12    797 Dhiman, Satvik                   Speed Skills          8.79m        
 13    339 Cifuentes, Matthew               Lakeland Jun          9.10m        
 14    112 Wilson, Brandon                  Bergen Count          9.52m        
 
Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill                             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    278 Vega, Mika                       Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    783 Bonn, Madeline                   Speed Skills          4.90m        
  3    806 Muir, Emma                       Speed Skills          6.05m        
  4     84 Martin, Alissa                   Bergen Count          6.27m        
  5    639 Van Tassel, Victoria             New Jersey S          6.65m        
  6    616 Spencer-EL, Skye                 New Jersey S          6.69m        
  7      8 Burke, Paige                     07-Unattache          6.71m        
  8    804 Landazabal, Alexandria           Speed Skills          6.81m        
  9    509 Joyce, Ava                       New Jersey S          6.84m        
 10    342 Corydon, Devyn                   Lakeland Jun          6.95m        
 11    390 Adekanbi, Sydney                 New Jersey S          7.00m        
 12    341 Corydon, Carsyn                  Lakeland Jun          7.15m        
 13     94 Osborne, Camille                 Bergen Count          7.17m        
 14    696 Robinson, Salema                 Plainfield T          7.55m        
 15      2 Anyadike, Afua                   07-Unattache          8.00m        
 16    441 DeRiso, Madison                  New Jersey S          8.40m        
 17    560 Nicholson, Saige                 New Jersey S          9.95m        
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  41.95m  2017                                                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    112 Wilson, Brandon                  Bergen Count             ND        
  2     95 Osborne, Jonathan                Bergen Count             ND        
  3    830 Battle, Jacob                    Team East Or             ND        
  4    923 SanAntonio, Cameron              WolfPack Tra         20.00m        
  5    543 Meier, Tyler                     New Jersey S         20.81m        
  6    900 Cruz, Simon                      WolfPack Tra         21.00m        
  7    505 Jepsen, Oscar                    New Jersey S         22.05m        
  8    875 Brennan, Colin                   Westfield Ar         22.16m        
  9     81 Hudson, Jihad                    Bergen Count         24.00m        
 10    486 Gutierrez, Thomas                New Jersey S         24.62m        
 11     85 Martin, Allan                    Bergen Count         27.00m        
 12    797 Dhiman, Satvik                   Speed Skills         28.35m        
 13    432 Cruz, Julian                     New Jersey S         28.82m        
 14     93 Nigro, Joseph                    Bergen Count         29.00m        
 15    467 Galligher, Keegan                New Jersey S         29.14m        
 16    497 Illuzzi, Maxwell                 New Jersey S         34.97m        
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  35.23m  2017                                                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     80 Hudson, Jennah                   Bergen Count             ND        
  2    278 Vega, Mika                       Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3      8 Burke, Paige                     07-Unattache             ND        
  4     75 Cobbinah, Janaya                 Bergen Count             ND        
  5     94 Osborne, Camille                 Bergen Count             ND        
  6    804 Landazabal, Alexandria           Speed Skills         13.08m        
  7    520 Lagatol, Emma                    New Jersey S         16.40m        
  8    783 Bonn, Madeline                   Speed Skills         16.48m        
  9    535 Malkasyan, Emma                  New Jersey S         17.72m        
 10    483 Guerrero, Clarissa               New Jersey S         18.85m        
 11    509 Joyce, Ava                       New Jersey S         18.88m        
 12    806 Muir, Emma                       Speed Skills         19.76m        
 13    444 DiDomenico, Julia                New Jersey S         22.71m        
 14    596 Santora, Elizabeth               New Jersey S         22.78m        
 15    589 Russo, Olivia                    New Jersey S         23.14m        
 16    636 Valentin, Sadie                  New Jersey S         24.05m        
 17     84 Martin, Alissa                   Bergen Count         26.00m        
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    264 Letko, Gabriel                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    248 Aycock, Austin                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    776 Wilmot, Aidan                    Shore Athlet         18.29m        
  4    469 Garcia, Benjamin                 New Jersey S         22.42m        
  5    723 Ranalletta, Joseph               Roselle Rams         23.16m        
  6    725 Rollins, Anthony                 Roselle Rams         24.38m        
  7    600 Sembler, Jake                    New Jersey S         27.00m        
  8    412 Botcho, Sam                      New Jersey S         28.26m        
  9    552 Moorer, Jordan                   New Jersey S         29.38m        
 10    531 Losauro, Joseph                  New Jersey S         29.90m        
 11    457 Ferreira Reis, Luis Felipe       New Jersey S         32.38m        
 12    512 Kalkanis, George                 New Jersey S         35.92m        
 13    858 Anderson, Cameren                Unity Expres         36.00m        
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    255 Fitz, Avery                      Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    516 Kennedy, Kristen                 New Jersey S             ND        
  3    280 Yager, Shelby                    Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4    706 Armstead, Aminah                 Roselle Rams             ND        
  5    846 Higgs, Paris                     Transy East          11.33m        
  6     42 McKnight, Kayla                  07-Unattache         15.84m        
  7     58 Stibitz, Sophia                  07-Unattache         16.76m        
  8    423 Chmura, Emily                    New Jersey S         20.08m        
  9    511 Joyce, Sophia                    New Jersey S         28.48m        
 10    599 Schmitt, Rachel                  New Jersey S         34.30m