6/4– East Brunswick Twilight Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2019 08:40 PM
                      East Brunswick Twilight - 6/4/2019                       
                                East Brunswick                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taitt, Joanna                South Brunsw           58.50      59.73   6 
  2 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw           59.90    1:00.93   6 
  3 Muller, Asha                 South Brunsw         1:03.70    1:03.69   6 
  4 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi         1:05.50    1:04.98   6 
  5 Goodger, Brielle             East Brunswi         1:05.50    1:06.54   5 
  6 Lackland, Elizabeth          Metuchen HS          1:07.00    1:06.66   4 
  7 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS          1:04.90    1:07.54   6 
  8 Ciardiello, Samantha         Metuchen HS          1:07.00    1:07.94   5 
  9 Man, Kirsten                 South Brunsw         1:05.84    1:07.98   5 
 10 Larson, Paige                Metuchen HS          1:07.60    1:08.13   4 
 11 Lingam, Lahari               South Brunsw         1:06.00    1:08.37   5 
 12 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw         1:07.00    1:08.41   4 
 13 Nower, Jessica               East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:09.46   5 
 14 Bartam, Kathryn              East Brunswi         1:11.55    1:10.19   3 
 15 Pinto, Gina                  South Brunsw         1:09.50    1:10.35   4 
 16 Weiner, Isabel               Metuchen HS          1:12.09    1:10.77   3 
 17 Parekh, Aashika              South Brunsw         1:12.00    1:11.70   3 
 18 Venugopal, Anika             South Brunsw         1:13.00    1:11.79   2 
 19 Malapitan, Sarah             South Brunsw         1:10.00    1:12.05   4 
 20 Poku, Janelle                South Brunsw         1:13.00    1:12.06   2 
 21 Wong, Kelly                  South Brunsw         1:11.50    1:12.18   3 
 22 Coyne, Shelby                East Brunswi         1:10.50    1:14.04   3 
 23 Fields, D'Maya               East Brunswi         1:10.50    1:14.50   3 
 24 Shivakumar, Janani           Metuchen HS          1:15.00    1:14.85   2 
 25 Patrick, Jadyn               Metuchen HS          1:14.00    1:15.57   2 
 26 Huang, Sabria                East Brunswi         1:16.20    1:16.59   2 
 27 Zhu, Sammie                  Metuchen HS          1:20.00    1:18.54   1 
 28 Philipczak, Lily             East Brunswi         1:18.61    1:19.20   1 
 29 Morin, Anika                 East Brunswi         1:18.50    1:22.95   1 
 30 Patel, Rani                  East Brunswi         1:18.50    1:26.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       Stuart Count         2:22.16    2:24.12  
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:24.12 (1:12.44)
  2 Donou, Gabrielle             East Brunswi         2:24.25    2:25.57  
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:25.57 (1:13.61)
  3 Pais, Tasha                  Metuchen HS          2:32.42    2:31.05  
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:31.05 (1:18.55)
  4 Piasecki, Maggie             East Brunswi         2:27.91    2:31.90  
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:31.90 (1:19.74)
  5 Waldron, Caitlin             Metuchen HS          2:39.27    2:38.94  
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:38.94 (1:21.21)
  6 Pola, Divya                  South Brunsw         2:37.00    2:39.71  
      1:15.18 (1:15.18)  2:39.71 (1:24.54)
  7 Chen, Christina              East Brunswi         2:50.29    2:40.09  
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:40.09 (1:22.07)
  8 Wolfel, Sophia               Metuchen HS          2:49.62    2:45.66  
      1:19.95 (1:19.95)  2:45.66 (1:25.72)
  9 Kundu, Aria                  South Brunsw         2:52.80    2:49.44  
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:49.44 (1:31.42)
 10 Rani, Neha                   East Brunswi         2:48.26    2:50.48  
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:50.48 (1:32.13)
 11 Rao, Jaya                    Metuchen HS          2:53.59    2:52.77  
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)  2:52.77 (1:31.33)
 12 Prasad, Roma                 East Brunswi         3:01.32    2:52.97  
      1:22.83 (1:22.83)  2:52.97 (1:30.15)
 13 Titus, Rhea                  East Brunswi         2:54.62    2:55.38  
      1:23.96 (1:23.96)  2:55.38 (1:31.43)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheard, Laurel               East Brunswi           17.87      17.45   2 
  2 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw           17.96      18.16   2 
  3 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS            18.55      18.95   2 
  4 Coyne, Shelby                East Brunswi           18.52      19.25   2 
  5 Goodger, Lauren              East Brunswi           19.48      19.70   1 
  6 Fields, D'Maya               East Brunswi           20.25      19.82   1 
  7 Chandra, Ananya              East Brunswi           19.48      20.34   1 
  8 Parekh, Aashika              South Brunsw           19.90      20.41   1 
  9 Cibrian, Anna                East Brunswi           19.90      20.72   1 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucie                   Metuchen HS          8-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Larson, Paige                Metuchen HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Blatteis, Shelby             East Brunswi         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kolenovic, Aida              East Brunswi         6-06.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw        17-05.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50           
  2 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw        14-10.50   15-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.25         
  3 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi        15-11.50   14-08.00  
      14-05  14-01.25  14-08         
  4 Sheard, Laurel               East Brunswi        15-06.50   14-05.75  
      13-04.50  14-03.75  14-05.75         
  5 Goodger, Lauren              East Brunswi        14-04.25   14-03.00  
      14-00  14-03  FOUL         
  6 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswi        15-00.50   13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Chandra, Ananya              East Brunswi        13-00.50   13-07.75  
      FOUL  13-07.75  FOUL           
  8 Bartam, Kathryn              East Brunswi        13-06.00   13-05.50  
      13-00  12-00.50  13-05.50         
  9 Ciardiello, Samantha         Metuchen HS         13-07.75   13-01.50  
      12-05  11-00.75  13-01.50         
 10 Shivakumar, Janani           Metuchen HS         10-10.50   12-04.75  
      11-02.25  11-07.25  12-04.75         
 -- Goodger, Brielle             East Brunswi        13-07.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwafo, Heather               Stuart Count        34-04.00   34-04.00  
      34-04  33-07  FOUL           
  2 Chandra, Ananya              East Brunswi        31-01.75   32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL  30-06         
  3 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswi        30-00.50   31-07.00  
      29-04  30-03  31-07         
  4 Pittman, Chanyel             South Brunsw        30-03.50   31-03.50  
      29-10  FOUL  31-03.50         
  5 Man, Kirsten                 South Brunsw        29-11.00   30-05.00  
      30-05  29-02.50            
  6 Goodger, Lauren              East Brunswi        31-09.50   30-03.00  
      29-00  FOUL  30-03         
  7 Sheard, Laurel               East Brunswi        30-10.25   30-02.75  
      30-02.75  30-00  30-01         
  8 LaCorte, Melanie             South Brunsw        29-05.00   29-06.00  
      29-06  29-05  26-11         
  9 Cibrian, Anna                East Brunswi        28-00.25   29-01.00  
      FOUL  29-01  28-06         
 10 Shivakumar, Janani           Metuchen HS         27-04.50   27-01.00  
      26-05  27-01  26-05.50         
 11 Patrick, Jadyn               Metuchen HS         25-04.50   25-05.00  
      25-00  25-05  FOUL         
 -- Lackland, Elizabeth          Metuchen HS         30-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matticoli, Elizabeth         South Brunsw        34-06.25   32-10.00  
      31-03  31-04  32-10         
  2 Gonzalez, Edith              South Brunsw        34-11.25   32-07.50  
      32-07.50  31-07  28-05           
  3 Scattergood, Amanda          South Brunsw        29-00.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  27-09.50         
  4 Battle, Shirell              East Brunswi        29-01.50   29-07.00  
      29-07  27-10  29-01         
  5 Ianniello, Madison           South Brunsw        29-01.75   28-09.00  
      28-04  28-09  27-11         
  6 Wish, Vanessa                South Brunsw        31-05.75   28-07.00  
      26-10.50  28-07  26-09.50         
  7 Festus, Eniola               East Brunswi        28-00.50   28-06.50  
      28-06.50  27-09  27-01         
  8 Piasecki, Aleksandra         East Brunswi        24-08.25   25-09.50  
      24-04  25-09.50  25-04.50         
  9 Singh, Simi                  South Brunsw        25-03.00   24-07.50  
      23-02.50  24-01  24-07.50         
 10 Boyd, Tiffany                East Brunswi        23-02.25   23-09.00  
      23-04  23-09  23-08         
 11 Vicenti, Kayla               East Brunswi        19-10.00   22-05.50  
      21-03  20-05  22-05.50         
 12 Jain, Leona                  East Brunswi        21-08.25   21-09.00  
      21-09  21-09  18-11.50         
 13 Perez, Julia                 East Brunswi        21-05.00   20-10.00  
      16-07.50  20-10  18-00.50         
 14 Quereshi, Sana               East Brunswi        17-00.00   17-07.00  
      17-07  15-11  15-10         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Jessica             South Brunsw          121-07     102-09  
      102-09  96-06  100-07         
  2 Gonzalez, Edith              South Brunsw          102-02      94-08  
      87-10  79-02  94-08         
  3 Feigelmuller, Isabel         East Brunswi           85-05      84-02  
      65-06  80-05  84-02         
  4 Rosen, Carly                 South Brunsw           98-05      83-08  
      83-08  70-06  71-05         
  5 Tapia, Michaela              East Brunswi           71-09      71-08  
      58-07  FOUL  71-08         
  6 Kitto, Rachel                East Brunswi           73-10      70-11  
      70-11  67-06  69-05         
  7 Battle, Shirell              East Brunswi           78-06      69-05  
      69-02  68-02  69-05         
  8 Ianniello, Madison           South Brunsw           70-00      64-06  
      60-01  64-06  FOUL         
  9 Miller, Sarah                East Brunswi           69-01      61-02  
      42-02  57-11  61-02         
 10 Perez, Julia                 East Brunswi           50-00      54-06  
      46-06  54-06  43-00         
 11 Piasecki, Aleksandra         East Brunswi           55-08      52-06  
      44-00  52-06  50-10         
 12 Qureshi, Sana                East Brunswi                      44-00  
      38-05  41-04  44-00           
 13 Jain, Leona                  East Brunswi           41-05      43-02  
      43-02  41-08  38-08         
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dreher, Jai                  Metuchen HS            50.54      50.87  14 
  2 Phillip, Jayden              East Brunswi           51.00      51.49  14 
  3 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge H           50.75      51.50  14 
  4 Cordes, Thomas               Metuchen HS            52.52      52.22  13 
  5 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS            53.00      53.03  13 
  6 Hueston, colin               Metuchen HS            53.37      53.47  13 
  7 Wittenburg, Davis            South Brunsw           52.28      53.96  14 
  8 Cordova, Jason               South Brunsw           52.83      54.25  13 
  9 Katona, Charles              South Brunsw           53.73      54.42  12 
 10 Caban, Jaden                 Old Bridge H           53.55      54.49  13 
 11 Whitelock, Brian             East Brunswi           51.50      54.52  14 
 12 Afriyie, Nana                East Brunswi           53.50      54.56  13 
 13 Miller, Mark                 Metuchen HS            58.33      54.91   7 
 14 Folkes, Jordan               South Brunsw           56.90      55.00   8 
 15 Raju, Samar                  Old Bridge H           53.85      55.03  12 
 16 Maryala, Santosh             South Brunsw           55.85      55.17  10 
 17 Nurse, Matthew               South Brunsw           53.62      55.18  12 
 18 James, Nikolai               Old Bridge H           53.96      55.21  11 
 19 Nartey, Ryan                 South Brunsw           53.70      55.26  12 
 20 Neary, Griffin               East Brunswi           53.70      55.62  12 
 21 Yagnamurthy, Karthik         South Brunsw           55.90      55.75  10 
 22 Familia, Wilson              Old Bridge H           54.14      55.76  11 
 23 Pratts, Evan                 Old Bridge H           56.00      55.89   9 
 24 Adongo, Randy                South Brunsw           55.90      56.53  10 
 25 Derilhomme, Nasset           East Brunswi           54.29      56.57  11 
 26 Hyman, Noah                  Metuchen HS            56.23      56.64   9 
 27 Li, Eric                     South Brunsw           54.90      56.74  11 
 28 Ho, Andrew                   East Brunswi           56.80      56.88   8 
 29 Austin, Spencer              East Brunswi           56.50      56.93   9 
 30 Manivannan, Arvindnag        Metuchen HS            56.77      56.99   8 
 31 Cypress, Vince               Old Bridge H           56.74      57.21   8 
 32 Chrun, Kevin                 East Brunswi           58.00      57.35   7 
 32 Ranaweera, Ajith             East Brunswi           55.50      57.35  10 
 34 Simeone, Joe                 Metuchen HS            56.52      57.41   9 
 35 Dang, William                East Brunswi           59.50      58.22   5 
 36 Capell, Owen                 South Brunsw           56.50      58.81   9 
 37 Yerra, Abhinav               South Brunsw           59.90      58.90   5 
 38 Vanapalli, Varuna            East Brunswi           59.20      59.14   6 
 39 Kulkarni, Mihir              East Brunswi           59.50      59.16   5 
 40 Mitra, Shaunak               East Brunswi           56.50      59.28   9 
 41 Muller, Samuel               Old Bridge H           58.80      59.58   6 
 42 Post, Matt                   East Brunswi           58.56      59.66   7 
 43 Bendell, Devin               Old Bridge H         1:00.50      59.73   4 
 44 Chu, Ethan                   East Brunswi           58.50    1:00.28   7 
 45 Yanamandra, Kaveesh          East Brunswi           57.50    1:00.51   8 
 46 Percoco, Joseph              East Brunswi         1:00.50    1:00.63   4 
 47 Chauhan, Anuj                East Brunswi           59.00    1:01.09   6 
 48 Huang, Michael               East Brunswi         1:04.00    1:01.50   2 
 49 Rodriguez, Javier            East Brunswi           59.50    1:02.37   5 
 50 Cooperstein, Jake            East Brunswi         1:03.50    1:02.62   2 
 51 Stein, Joshua                East Brunswi         1:04.00    1:04.12   2 
 52 Steinberg, Shane             East Brunswi         1:02.00    1:04.38   3 
 53 Patel, Ohm                   East Brunswi         1:02.00    1:04.91   3 
 53 Selvakumar, Harry            East Brunswi         1:04.00    1:04.91   2 
 55 Pandey, Prakhar              East Brunswi         1:03.00    1:06.10   3 
 56 Mikkilineni, Akshay          East Brunswi         1:04.00    1:06.29   2 
 57 Serrao, Christopher          East Brunswi           59.50    1:06.38   5 
 58 Chen, Andy                   East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:10.44   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serrao, Christopher          East Brunswi           16.26      15.73  
  2 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth         East Brunswi           16.25      15.78  
  3 Smith, Khayri                South Brunsw           16.07      15.89  
  4 Rittweger, Brandon           East Brunswi           16.73      16.63  
  5 Ye, Wan                      South Brunsw           18.04      17.56  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carew, Sean                  East Brunswi        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Taormina, Vinny              East Brunswi         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Willey, Tyler                Old Bridge H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
  4 Cypress, Vince               Old Bridge H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O    O 
  5 Dumas, Jayvee                East Brunswi         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO   XX 
  5 shaver, bailey               Metuchen HS                     8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard-Baker, Majid          South Brunsw        21-09.75   21-07.00  
      20-08  FOUL  21-07           
  2 Caban, Jaden                 Old Bridge H        20-09.25   20-05.50  
      FOUL  20-01  20-05.50         
  3 Flax, Adam                   East Brunswi        20-11.75   19-11.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  19-11.50         
  4 Davis, Derrick               East Brunswi        20-05.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  19-04.50  19-07         
  5 Muyingo, Zack                East Brunswi        19-04.00   17-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08.75         
 -- Donou, Sergino               Old Bridge H        19-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Khayri                South Brunsw        40-05.50   40-10.00  
      37-03.50  40-05  40-10         
  2 McSweeney, Brian             East Brunswi        38-03.00   40-02.75  
      38-11  39-00.50  40-02.75         
  3 Davis, Derrick               East Brunswi        39-00.00   40-02.25  
      39-01.50  38-09.25  40-02.25         
  4 Vemula, Yathin               South Brunsw        39-10.50   39-09.50  
      39-09.50  37-07  38-01         
  5 Boadi, Gabriel               Old Bridge H                   38-10.75  
      38-00.25     38-10.75           
  6 Flax, Adam                   East Brunswi        40-09.25   38-10.25  
      35-02.75  37-11  38-10.25         
  7 Hernandez, Maurice           Old Bridge H        39-08.25   38-03.25  
      36-10.50  37-03  38-03.25         
  8 Muyingo, Zack                East Brunswi        37-00.00   37-02.50  
      33-09  37-02.50            
  9 Ye, Wan                      South Brunsw        37-01.75   35-11.50  
      34-06.50  35-11.50  33-05.75         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comer, David                 East Brunswi        48-03.50   46-02.00  
      41-08  46-02  46-01.50           
  2 Martin, Bruce                Christian Br        47-10.00   45-08.00  
      44-08  45-08  43-08         
  3 Sadek, Daniel                South Brunsw        43-11.50   43-11.50  
      41-09.50  43-11.50  43-01.50         
  4 Richards, Christian          East Brunswi        39-11.50   39-07.00  
      37-06  38-01  39-07         
  5 Wisbeski, Nicholas           South Brunsw        39-10.25   39-05.00  
      FOUL  39-05  FOUL         
  6 Shankar, Sharan              South Brunsw        36-09.00   37-03.00  
      36-05.50  34-06  37-03         
  7 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswi        37-09.00   37-00.00  
      33-00  37-00  35-06         
  8 Apicella, Jacob              South Brunsw                   36-06.00  
      34-08  35-00.50  36-06           
  9 Gambino, Vincent             East Brunswi        37-03.00   36-04.00  
      34-11.50  36-04  35-07         
 10 Bradfield, Ethan             Old Bridge H        39-03.25   35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  33-11         
 11 adjei-poku, Erick            Old Bridge H                   34-05.00  
         32-09.50  34-05           
 12 Cioffi, Reece                East Brunswi        31-00.50   33-03.00  
      32-01  33-03  32-09         
 13 Ramsamujh, Justin            East Brunswi        31-04.00   33-00.00  
      33-00  30-02  32-00         
 14 Carlson, Matthew             South Brunsw        31-03.00   31-10.50  
      30-04.50  31-00  31-10.50         
 15 Wolfe, Thomas                East Brunswi        29-03.50   30-10.00  
      30-07  30-10  28-05         
 16 Delquina, Henry              South Brunsw        32-00.00  J30-10.00  
      30-10  28-05  29-03         
 17 Ly, Tan                      East Brunswi        29-11.00   29-08.50  
      29-03  27-07  29-08.50         
 18 Kravchenko, Anthony          Old Bridge H        26-09.50   26-09.00  
      23-08  26-09            
 19 Patel, Deep                  Old Bridge H        24-02.00   26-06.00  
      25-05.50  26-06  25-03         
 20 Han, Steven                  East Brunswi                   25-08.00  
      21-07  25-05.50  25-08           
 21 Driscoll, Zachary            East Brunswi        25-08.00   24-07.50  
            24-07.50         
 22 Mercado, Gabriel             East Brunswi        21-01.50   20-11.50  
      18-11  20-02.50  20-11.50           
 -- Mattina, Andrew              Christian Br        46-10.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urschel, Nickolas            East Brunswi          143-03     134-06  
      128-03  134-02  134-06           
  2 Diaz, Jonathan               East Brunswi          139-02     128-03  
      126-02  120-00  128-03         
  3 Wisbeski, Nicholas           South Brunsw          126-06    J128-03  
      128-03  125-07  121-11         
  4 Apicella, Jacob              South Brunsw          137-08     126-08  
      122-10  126-08  125-10         
  5 Bradfield, Ethan             Old Bridge H          112-03     114-05  
      113-00  114-05  89-00            
  6 Rullo, Jordan                East Brunswi           99-00     110-02  
      110-02  103-03  101-06         
  7 McSweeney, Brian             East Brunswi           85-11     107-04  
      89-02  107-04  95-00         
  8 Wolfe, Thomas                East Brunswi           82-07     104-08  
      94-10  104-08  100-02         
  9 Carlson, Matthew             South Brunsw           77-01      94-08  
      88-06  88-06  94-08         
 10 adjei-poku, Erick            Old Bridge H                      81-02  
      75-02  81-02  67-10         
 11 Driscoll, Zachary            East Brunswi           91-06      78-00  
      72-00  71-01  78-00         
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Polam, Vidhur              M South Brunsw         4:26.57    4:26.04  11 
      1:03.88 (1:03.88)  2:12.40 (1:08.52)  3:21.46 (1:09.06)  4:26.04 (1:04.59)
  2 Diaz, Brandon              M South Brunsw         4:23.97    4:30.21  11 
      1:03.28 (1:03.28)  2:11.43 (1:08.16)  3:21.25 (1:09.82)  4:30.21 (1:08.97)
  3 Malague, Ed                M Metuchen HS          4:33.69    4:30.44  11 
      1:05.02 (1:05.02)  2:16.77 (1:11.75)  3:26.19 (1:09.42)  4:30.44 (1:04.26)
  4 Weinglass, Aran            M East Brunswi         4:31.23    4:30.52  11 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:12.81 (1:08.97)  3:22.11 (1:09.31)  4:30.52 (1:08.41)
  5 Schuhrer, Austin           M St. Joseph H         4:36.02    4:30.99  11 
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:12.49 (1:08.93)  3:22.47 (1:09.98)  4:30.99 (1:08.52)
  6 Mustaqali, Sameer          M South Brunsw         4:33.31    4:31.84  11 
      1:03.32 (1:03.32)  2:11.61 (1:08.30)  3:21.48 (1:09.87)  4:31.84 (1:10.37)
  7 Audibert, Amael            M South Brunsw         4:25.14    4:36.88  11 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:11.92 (1:08.76)  3:22.32 (1:10.40)  4:36.88 (1:14.57)
  8 Minkel, Nicholas           M East Brunswi         4:39.00    4:38.46  11 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:21.24 (1:13.76)  3:33.09 (1:11.86)  4:38.46 (1:05.37)
  9 Chartoff, Nicholas         M East Brunswi         4:39.00    4:39.17  11 
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  2:21.63 (1:11.53)  3:33.47 (1:11.84)  4:39.17 (1:05.71)
 10 ortega, giovanni           M Metuchen HS          4:44.98    4:40.08  11 
      4:40.08 (4:40.08)
 11 Acosta, Isaiah             M St. Joseph H         4:42.94    4:41.39  11 
      1:05.31 (1:05.31)  2:16.61 (1:11.30)  3:29.31 (1:12.70)  4:41.39 (1:12.09)
 12 Myadam, Archit             M South Brunsw         4:55.00    4:41.43  10 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:21.96 (1:10.28)  3:36.30 (1:14.34)  4:41.43 (1:05.13)
 13 Gonzalez, Matthew          M East Brunswi         4:39.00    4:41.85  11 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:21.65 (1:11.44)  3:33.23 (1:11.59)  4:41.85 (1:08.62)
 14 Kwok, Thomas               M Metuchen HS          4:45.19    4:42.86  10 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:19.47 (1:11.07)  3:30.97 (1:11.51)  4:42.86 (1:11.89)
 15 Epifania, Dario            M South Brunsw         4:35.15    4:43.99  11 
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:14.90 (1:10.31)  3:28.30 (1:13.40)  4:43.99 (1:15.70)
 16 Sheth, Sahil               M South Brunsw         4:47.74    4:48.44  10 
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:23.03 (1:13.68)  3:38.53 (1:15.51)  4:48.44 (1:09.91)
 17 Jerry, Richard             M South Brunsw         4:47.03    4:48.58  10 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:22.96 (1:13.34)  4:48.58 (2:25.63)
 18 Gangaram, Danraj           M McNair Acade         4:48.07    4:48.61  10 
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  2:24.02 (1:13.34)  4:48.61 (2:24.60)
 19 Zheng, Daniel              M South Brunsw         4:54.53    4:48.88  10 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:23.01 (1:12.81)  3:39.09 (1:16.09)  4:48.88 (1:09.79)
 20 Inguardi, Jake             M South Brunsw         4:47.40    4:48.90  10 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:22.69 (1:13.33)  3:38.09 (1:15.40)  4:48.90 (1:10.82)
 21 Blazej, Lucas              M East Brunswi         4:42.00    4:49.34  10 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:23.67 (1:11.95)  4:49.34 (2:25.68)
 22 Thummaluru, Ronit          M South Brunsw         4:45.00    4:49.96  10 
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  2:19.73 (1:11.20)  3:31.74 (1:12.02)  4:49.96 (1:18.22)
 23 Vedmala, Abhinav           M South Brunsw         4:44.24    4:50.37  10 
      1:09.62 (1:09.62)  2:22.56 (1:12.95)  3:37.99 (1:15.44)     3:38.44 (0.45)
      4:50.37 (1:11.93)
 24 Kandiakounder, Shraavan    M South Brunsw         4:52.86    4:51.14  10 
      1:08.95 (1:08.95)  2:22.70 (1:13.75)  3:38.56 (1:15.87)  4:51.14 (1:12.58)
 25 Tiongko, Matthew           M East Brunswi         4:42.00    4:51.23  10 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:23.23 (1:12.75)  3:38.25 (1:15.03)  4:51.23 (1:12.99)
 26 Kadakia, Anuj              M South Brunsw         4:51.95    4:52.67  10 
      1:09.86 (1:09.86)  2:23.68 (1:13.83)  3:40.00 (1:16.32)  4:52.67 (1:12.68)
 27 Rivera, Luke               M Metuchen HS          4:57.81    4:53.46   8 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:27.76 (1:16.45)  3:44.77 (1:17.01)  4:53.46 (1:08.70)
 28 Beacher, Colin             M Metuchen HS          4:58.28    4:53.69   8 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:09.61 (0.01)  2:27.24 (1:17.64)  3:41.23 (1:13.99)
      4:53.69 (1:12.46)
 29 Uhrik, Alexander           M St. Joseph H         5:01.00    4:54.81   7 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:29.00 (1:16.74)  3:44.73 (1:15.74)  4:54.81 (1:10.08)
 30 DeRosa, Joseph             M St. Joseph H         4:59.00    4:55.34   8 
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:26.78 (1:15.73)  3:43.28 (1:16.51)  4:55.34 (1:12.07)
 31 Wagh, Shubham              M South Brunsw         4:58.38    4:55.80   8 
      4:55.80 (4:55.80)
 32 Safi, Raj                  M Metuchen HS          4:56.35    4:56.00   8 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:10.08 (0.00)  2:27.11 (1:17.03)  4:56.00 (2:28.90)
 33 Soufi, Kareem              M East Brunswi         4:49.00    4:56.51  10 
      3:42.89 (3:42.89)  4:56.51 (1:13.62)
 34 Kaluvakla, Sriranga        M South Brunsw         4:57.48    4:56.54   8 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:09.42 (0.01)  2:26.02 (1:16.61)  4:56.54 (2:30.52)
 35 Rajendran, Melvin          M South Brunsw         4:54.45    4:56.56  10 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:23.17 (1:13.21)  4:56.56 (2:33.40)
 36 Yalaka, Saiswaraj          M South Brunsw         4:58.41    4:57.27   8 
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:26.62 (1:15.77)  3:44.06 (1:17.44)  4:57.27 (1:13.21)
 37 Anand, Romir               M Metuchen HS          4:56.87    4:57.32   8 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:26.99 (1:16.64)  3:44.27 (1:17.28)  4:57.32 (1:13.05)
 38 Gupta, Tanuj               M Metuchen HS          4:59.59    4:57.39   8 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:27.69 (1:15.89)  3:45.28 (1:17.59)  4:57.39 (1:12.12)
 39 Obbineni, Nikhila          W South Brunsw         5:00.00    4:57.60   8 
      3:44.46 (3:44.46)  4:57.60 (1:13.15)
 40 Sood, Aakash               M Metuchen HS          4:43.11    4:58.73  11 
      1:07.49 (1:07.49)  2:23.18 (1:15.69)  3:41.43 (1:18.25)  4:58.73 (1:17.30)
 41 Simeone, Michael           M Metuchen HS          4:58.68    4:58.81   8 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:26.67 (1:14.05)  3:45.03 (1:18.36)  4:58.81 (1:13.79)
 42 Ningaiah, Aditiya          M East Brunswi         4:59.00    4:59.32   8 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:26.11 (1:13.78)  3:41.70 (1:15.60)  4:59.32 (1:17.62)
 43 Patel, Saahil              M South Brunsw         4:58.51    4:59.36   8 
      1:10.57 (1:10.57)  2:26.33 (1:15.76)  3:43.27 (1:16.95)  4:57.39 (1:14.12)
         4:59.36 (1.97)
 44 Perumal, Pranav            M South Brunsw         5:04.00    4:59.73   7 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:31.10 (1:18.74)  3:47.71 (1:16.62)  4:59.73 (1:12.02)
 45 Kotamraju, Virinchi        M South Brunsw         4:59.83    4:59.87   8 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:25.83 (1:15.56)  3:42.93 (1:17.10)  4:59.87 (1:16.95)
 46 Samayamantula, Harshith    M McNair Acade         5:03.47    5:03.17   7 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:29.74 (1:17.74)  3:46.89 (1:17.16)  5:03.17 (1:16.28)
 47 Byrne, Josh                M Metuchen HS          5:08.96    5:03.89   7 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:31.23 (1:18.56)  3:49.31 (1:18.08)  5:03.89 (1:14.58)
 48 Audibert, Quirinn          M South Brunsw         4:54.91    5:03.95  10 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:27.48 (1:15.19)  3:46.64 (1:19.17)  5:03.95 (1:17.31)
 49 Gohil, Rudra               M South Brunsw         5:05.50    5:04.01   7 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:30.86 (1:18.38)  3:48.18 (1:17.32)  5:04.01 (1:15.84)
         5:06.04 (2.03)
 50 Jauhri, Varun              M South Brunsw         5:08.18    5:04.36   7 
      2:30.56 (2:30.56)  3:48.55 (1:18.00)  5:04.36 (1:15.81)
 51 Joshi, Sidharsh            M South Brunsw         4:55.28    5:05.29  10 
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:28.40 (1:16.13)  3:49.67 (1:21.27)  5:05.29 (1:15.63)
 52 Tilwe, Anurag              M South Brunsw         5:15.00    5:06.15   6 
      2:33.90 (2:33.90)  3:53.79 (1:19.90)  5:06.15 (1:12.36)
 53 Kannan, Arunmozhi          M South Brunsw         5:12.57    5:06.24   6 
      2:34.64 (2:34.64)  3:54.00 (1:19.37)  5:06.24 (1:12.24)
 54 Schleif, Caroline          W Metuchen HS          5:14.15    5:07.18   6 
      2:33.12 (2:33.12)  3:52.81 (1:19.70)  5:07.18 (1:14.37)
 55 Breen, Ryan                M Metuchen HS          5:11.82    5:07.34   6 
      2:32.70 (2:32.70)  3:52.43 (1:19.73)  5:07.34 (1:14.92)
 56 Abushanab, Adam            M McNair Acade         5:10.12    5:08.00   6 
      2:34.34 (2:34.34)  3:53.00 (1:18.66)  5:08.00 (1:15.01)
 57 Chapeau, Claire            W McNair Acade         5:12.36    5:08.51   6 
      2:34.86 (2:34.86)  3:53.45 (1:18.60)  5:08.51 (1:15.06)
 58 Pusung, Christopher        M East Brunswi         4:59.00    5:08.90   8 
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)  2:28.15 (1:16.01)  3:46.97 (1:18.82)  5:08.90 (1:21.93)
 59 Kaplan, Steven             M East Brunswi         5:10.00    5:09.42   7 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:30.84 (1:18.02)  3:50.77 (1:19.94)  5:09.42 (1:18.66)
 60 George, Emil               M East Brunswi         4:59.00    5:10.21   8 
      1:10.67 (1:10.67)  2:27.88 (1:17.22)  3:48.03 (1:20.16)  5:10.21 (1:22.18)
 61 Ye, Wan                    M South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:10.66   5 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:31.67 (1:20.82)  3:54.92 (1:23.26)  5:10.66 (1:15.74)
 62 Narla, Rohit               M East Brunswi         4:59.00    5:11.08   8 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:29.44 (1:17.54)  3:51.22 (1:21.78)  5:11.08 (1:19.87)
 63 Shamim, Armen              M East Brunswi         5:13.62    5:11.49   6 
      2:35.14 (2:35.14)  3:55.03 (1:19.89)  5:11.49 (1:16.47)
 64 Keiser, Marisa             W South Brunsw         5:15.00    5:11.91   6 
      2:33.28 (2:33.28)  3:53.17 (1:19.90)  5:11.91 (1:18.74)
 65 Smith, Matthew             M East Brunswi         5:15.00    5:12.19   6 
      2:35.45 (2:35.45)  3:57.02 (1:21.58)  5:12.19 (1:15.17)
 66 Osley, Chantel             W South Brunsw         5:10.00    5:12.46   7 
      1:13.05 (1:13.05)  2:31.41 (1:18.37)  3:49.81 (1:18.41)  5:12.46 (1:22.65)
 67 Patel, Arjun               M South Brunsw         5:23.00    5:12.72   5 
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:36.24 (1:22.46)  3:59.42 (1:23.18)  5:12.72 (1:13.31)
 68 Christian, Nyle            M East Brunswi         5:08.00    5:13.09   7 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:31.78 (1:19.69)  3:53.22 (1:21.44)  5:13.09 (1:19.88)
 69 Bandi, Tarun               M South Brunsw         5:20.11    5:13.95   5 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:33.47 (1:21.39)  3:55.93 (1:22.47)  5:13.95 (1:18.02)
 70 kenny, sean                M Metuchen HS          5:20.13    5:13.99   5 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:30.22 (1:19.89)  3:56.02 (1:25.80)  5:13.99 (1:17.98)
 71 Suss, Nina                 W Metuchen HS          5:15.00    5:15.34   6 
      2:36.27 (2:36.27)  3:58.07 (1:21.80)  5:15.34 (1:17.28)
 72 Kahn, Omar                 M East Brunswi         5:05.00    5:16.01   7 
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:31.55 (1:19.57)  3:54.20 (1:22.65)  5:16.01 (1:21.81)
 73 Batth, Arsh                M South Brunsw         5:22.52    5:16.14   5 
      2:36.74 (2:36.74)  3:59.47 (1:22.74)  5:16.14 (1:16.68)     5:16.15 (0.01)
 74 Chidirala, Yashika         W South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:16.16   5 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:35.60 (1:21.11)  3:58.29 (1:22.69)  5:16.16 (1:17.88)
 75 Raman, Rishi               M South Brunsw         5:15.49    5:16.23   6 
      2:33.86 (2:33.86)  3:54.90 (1:21.05)  5:16.23 (1:21.34)
 76 Thummaluru, Rushil         M South Brunsw         5:16.00    5:16.82   6 
      3:55.77 (3:55.77)  5:16.82 (1:21.05)
 77 Hartman, Rebecca           W South Brunsw         5:15.00    5:17.36   6 
      2:36.09 (2:36.09)  3:57.64 (1:21.55)  5:17.36 (1:19.73)
 78 Peer, William              M East Brunswi         5:18.00    5:18.18   5 
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  2:36.76 (1:22.15)  3:59.66 (1:22.91)  5:18.18 (1:18.52)
 79 Rock, Justin               M South Brunsw         5:16.88    5:18.65   6 
      5:18.65 (5:18.65)
 80 Marshall, Brian            M South Brunsw         5:12.82    5:19.08   6 
      2:35.88 (2:35.88)  3:59.75 (1:23.87)  5:19.08 (1:19.33)
 81 Salib, Flobatier           M McNair Acade         5:15.12    5:19.52   6 
      2:34.93 (2:34.93)  3:58.18 (1:23.25)  5:19.52 (1:21.35)
 82 Malague, Mary              W Metuchen HS          5:17.75    5:19.56   6 
      2:36.74 (2:36.74)  3:59.48 (1:22.74)  5:19.56 (1:20.08)
 83 Vega, Cassandra            W South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:20.01   5 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:35.31 (1:23.32)  4:00.72 (1:25.41)  5:20.01 (1:19.30)
 84 Schugel, Joseph            M Metuchen HS          5:06.64    5:20.15   7 
      1:13.66 (1:13.66)  2:35.65 (1:22.00)  4:00.92 (1:25.28)  5:20.15 (1:19.23)
 85 Poddar, Arnon              M South Brunsw         5:22.00    5:20.42   5 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:38.00 (1:22.27)  4:00.82 (1:22.83)  5:20.42 (1:19.60)
 86 Reynoso-Perez, Diego       M East Brunswi         5:18.00    5:20.70   5 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:36.53 (1:23.66)  4:00.87 (1:24.35)  5:20.70 (1:19.83)
 87 Shih, Christopher          M East Brunswi         5:15.00    5:20.71   6 
      2:37.29 (2:37.29)  4:00.96 (1:23.68)  5:20.71 (1:19.76)
 88 Alvarez, Eleni             W Bishop Ahr H         5:23.00    5:21.47   5 
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:37.61 (1:22.05)  4:00.39 (1:22.78)  5:21.47 (1:21.08)
 89 Mohaniraj, Sarang          M South Brunsw         5:23.00    5:22.24   5 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  2:33.62 (1:22.44)  3:58.63 (1:25.02)  5:22.24 (1:23.62)
 90 Galante, Andrew            M Old Bridge H         5:21.88    5:23.47   5 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:37.01 (1:21.13)  3:59.74 (1:22.74)  5:23.47 (1:23.73)
 91 Schuchman, Jack            M Metuchen HS          5:21.42    5:23.53   5 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:39.02 (1:23.13)  4:04.46 (1:25.45)  5:23.53 (1:19.07)
 92 Batra, Arnav               M South Brunsw         5:19.00    5:24.09   5 
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:29.73 (1:19.10)  3:55.26 (1:25.53)  5:24.09 (1:28.83)
 93 Pandit, Kal                M East Brunswi         5:27.84    5:24.50   4 
      1:18.76 (1:18.76)  2:41.80 (1:23.05)  4:06.88 (1:25.08)  5:24.50 (1:17.62)
 94 Kalra, Dhruv               M South Brunsw         5:27.00    5:24.91   4 
      1:18.41 (1:18.41)  2:41.57 (1:23.17)  4:07.08 (1:25.51)  5:24.91 (1:17.83)
 95 Kacani, Emma               W Metuchen HS          5:31.89    5:25.15   4 
      1:20.69 (1:20.69)  2:44.19 (1:23.51)  4:08.47 (1:24.29)  5:25.15 (1:16.68)
 96 Mohan, Kavin               M East Brunswi         5:33.48    5:25.29   3 
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:40.34 (1:25.02)  4:03.41 (1:23.07)  5:25.29 (1:21.88)
 97 Madan, Vidit               M East Brunswi         5:25.00    5:25.52   4 
      1:18.79 (1:18.79)  2:42.11 (1:23.33)  4:07.48 (1:25.37)  5:25.52 (1:18.04)
 98 Manson, Samuel             M South Brunsw         5:30.46    5:26.01   4 
      1:19.05 (1:19.05)  2:41.82 (1:22.78)  4:07.46 (1:25.64)  5:26.01 (1:18.56)
 99 Farber, Jack               M East Brunswi         5:35.00    5:26.18   3 
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:38.06 (1:23.64)  4:03.50 (1:25.44)  5:26.18 (1:22.69)
100 Zakher, Christiano         M East Brunswi         5:35.00    5:28.68   3 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:43.33 (1:26.60)  4:09.09 (1:25.76)  5:28.68 (1:19.59)
101 Manzino, Jack              M South Brunsw         5:37.00    5:29.30   3 
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)  2:44.40 (1:24.48)  4:07.70 (1:23.30)  5:29.30 (1:21.61)
102 Bilumane, Sahil            M South Brunsw         5:17.00    5:30.02   6 
      2:36.07 (2:36.07)  4:02.74 (1:26.67)
103 Raj, Sanjana               W South Brunsw         5:30.00    5:30.93   4 
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:42.70 (1:22.97)  4:08.46 (1:25.76)  5:30.93 (1:22.47)
104 Wang, Ivan                 M South Brunsw         5:36.00    5:32.49   3 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:43.07 (1:26.25)  4:09.56 (1:26.50)  5:32.49 (1:22.93)
105 Chinchar, Matthew          M Metuchen HS          5:30.24    5:32.50   4 
      1:20.29 (1:20.29)  2:42.32 (1:22.03)  4:07.78 (1:25.47)  5:32.50 (1:24.72)
106 Abbate, Andrew             M East Brunswi         5:38.10    5:32.97   3 
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:46.74 (1:26.83)  4:14.56 (1:27.83)  5:32.97 (1:18.41)
107 Acosta, Lia                W Bishop Ahr H         5:32.00    5:33.27   4 
      1:20.67 (1:20.67)  2:43.93 (1:23.26)  4:08.54 (1:24.61)  5:33.27 (1:24.74)
108 Jain, Sarthak              M East Brunswi         5:38.62    5:34.78   3 
      1:19.65 (1:19.65)  2:46.17 (1:26.52)  4:14.33 (1:28.16)  5:34.78 (1:20.46)
109 Liu, Nina                  W South Brunsw         5:30.00    5:35.35   4 
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:42.67 (1:22.91)  4:09.17 (1:26.51)  5:35.35 (1:26.18)
110 Lee, Vincent               M East Brunswi         5:20.00    5:35.42   5 
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:39.59 (1:24.68)  4:07.48 (1:27.89)  5:35.42 (1:27.95)
111 Dacey, Alan                M East Brunswi         5:25.00    5:35.81   4 
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:42.07 (1:23.04)  4:08.79 (1:26.72)  5:35.81 (1:27.02)
112 Woo, Jason                 M East Brunswi         5:30.00    5:36.32   4 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:41.85 (1:23.81)  4:10.79 (1:28.94)  5:36.32 (1:25.54)
113 Ahmadi, Adam               M East Brunswi         5:30.00    5:36.75   4 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:48.65 (1:26.09)  4:15.28 (1:26.63)  5:36.75 (1:21.48)
114 Nair, Nishant              M South Brunsw         5:37.00    5:36.96   3 
      1:19.02 (1:19.02)  2:46.26 (1:27.25)  4:15.80 (1:29.54)  5:36.96 (1:21.16)
115 Youssef, Mena              M East Brunswi         5:30.00    5:38.26   4 
      1:21.55 (1:21.55)  2:48.41 (1:26.87)  4:15.40 (1:26.99)  5:38.26 (1:22.87)
116 Wang, Eric                 M South Brunsw         5:34.00    5:38.69   3 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:43.96 (1:28.93)  4:16.56 (1:32.61)  5:38.69 (1:22.14)
117 Szabo, Robert              M South Brunsw         5:38.00    5:39.81   3 
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:40.09 (1:24.65)  4:09.76 (1:29.68)  5:39.81 (1:30.05)
118 Buonopane, Dante           M East Brunswi         5:44.69    5:40.55   2 
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:49.02 (1:26.13)  4:17.65 (1:28.63)  5:40.55 (1:22.90)
119 Lignell, Sara              W Metuchen HS          5:52.03    5:40.77   2 
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:50.56 (1:27.66)  4:18.95 (1:28.39)  5:40.77 (1:21.83)
120 Tawfik, John               M East Brunswi         5:41.55    5:41.58   2 
      1:19.21 (1:19.21)  2:45.66 (1:26.46)  4:16.19 (1:30.54)  5:41.58 (1:25.39)
121 Han, David                 M East Brunswi         5:51.02    5:41.74   2 
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)  2:49.74 (1:26.47)  4:18.60 (1:28.87)  5:41.74 (1:23.14)
122 Upadhyay, Manav            M East Brunswi         5:40.00    5:42.30   2 
      1:19.70 (1:19.70)  2:46.21 (1:26.51)  4:16.82 (1:30.62)  5:42.30 (1:25.48)
123 Peddi, Siddarth            M South Brunsw         5:39.00    5:42.77   3 
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)  2:47.35 (1:28.02)  4:20.25 (1:32.91)  5:42.77 (1:22.53)
124 Schleif, Daniel            M Metuchen HS          5:35.45    5:43.19   3 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:37.31 (1:25.04)  4:11.79 (1:34.49)  5:43.19 (1:31.41)
125 Quiroz, Joseph             M East Brunswi         5:51.66    5:43.35   2 
      1:23.29 (1:23.29)  2:49.67 (1:26.39)  4:18.63 (1:28.96)  5:43.35 (1:24.73)
126 Cordasco, Matthew          M East Brunswi         5:49.46    5:43.60   2 
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)  2:51.41 (1:27.64)  4:20.08 (1:28.68)  5:43.60 (1:23.53)
127 Schultz, Jake              M East Brunswi         5:47.89    5:44.88   2 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:51.57 (1:28.06)  4:20.68 (1:29.11)  5:44.88 (1:24.21)
128 Bose, Uddipto              M South Brunsw         5:28.00    5:45.24   4 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  2:47.45 (1:26.99)  4:19.95 (1:32.51)  5:45.24 (1:25.29)
129 Park, Lena                 W East Brunswi         5:34.00    5:45.72   3 
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:43.68 (1:27.98)  4:17.30 (1:33.63)  5:45.72 (1:28.42)
130 Mandowara, Anirudh         M South Brunsw         5:37.00    5:46.89   3 
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  2:45.67 (1:27.71)  4:18.33 (1:32.66)  5:46.89 (1:28.56)
131 Aggarwal, Shrey            M East Brunswi         5:40.00    5:49.79   2 
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)  2:53.43 (1:31.23)  4:26.12 (1:32.69)  5:49.79 (1:23.68)
132 Molter, Lauren             W South Brunsw         5:40.00    5:50.08   2 
      1:21.30 (1:21.30)  2:50.23 (1:28.93)  4:21.53 (1:31.31)  5:50.08 (1:28.55)
133 Pusung, Emma               W East Brunswi         5:59.74    5:53.25   2 
      1:25.46 (1:25.46)  2:52.77 (1:27.31)  4:23.08 (1:30.32)  5:53.25 (1:30.17)
134 Gopalan, Srinidhi          W South Brunsw         5:45.00    5:53.35   2 
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  2:51.75 (1:28.86)  4:24.62 (1:32.88)  5:53.35 (1:28.73)
135 Pearce, Frank              M East Brunswi         5:38.41    5:53.53   3 
      1:19.69 (1:19.69)  2:47.72 (1:28.03)  4:21.19 (1:33.47)  5:53.53 (1:32.35)
136 Milla, Sophia              W South Brunsw         6:00.00    5:54.73   2 
      1:23.72 (1:23.72)  2:52.34 (1:28.63)  4:24.07 (1:31.73)  5:54.73 (1:30.67)
137 Zyontz, Liann              W South Brunsw         5:30.00    5:54.86   4 
      1:20.14 (1:20.14)  2:46.39 (1:26.25)  4:20.57 (1:34.19)  5:54.86 (1:34.30)
138 Panthena, Vinay            M East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:55.04   2 
      1:23.01 (1:23.01)  2:53.18 (1:30.17)  4:26.24 (1:33.07)  5:55.04 (1:28.80)
139 Tilve, Ria                 W South Brunsw         5:55.00    5:59.04   2 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  2:52.55 (1:29.46)  4:28.29 (1:35.74)  5:59.04 (1:30.76)
140 Ramkumar, Archana          W South Brunsw         5:30.00    6:00.05   4 
      1:20.50 (1:20.50)  2:47.82 (1:27.33)  4:22.19 (1:34.37)  6:00.05 (1:37.87)
141 Themen, Audry              W McNair Acade         6:05.37    6:00.22   1 
      1:28.23 (1:28.23)  3:00.13 (1:31.90)  4:32.74 (1:32.61)  6:00.22 (1:27.49)
142 Kommaraju, Sumedha         W South Brunsw         5:55.00    6:01.34   2 
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  2:53.66 (1:29.81)  4:28.61 (1:34.96)  6:01.34 (1:32.73)
143 Santos, Rosaly             W McNair Acade         6:05.31    6:03.17   1 
      1:25.76 (1:25.76)  2:57.45 (1:31.69)  4:32.36 (1:34.91)  6:03.17 (1:30.82)
144 Shek, Celina               W East Brunswi         6:06.73    6:14.42   1 
      1:28.01 (1:28.01)  3:00.94 (1:32.94)  4:39.28 (1:38.35)  6:14.42 (1:35.14)
145 Galkin, Emilia             W East Brunswi         6:05.00    6:14.97   1 
      1:27.78 (1:27.78)  2:59.78 (1:32.01)  4:39.57 (1:39.79)  6:14.97 (1:35.40)
146 Serrao, Ashley             W East Brunswi         6:16.80    6:16.43   1 
      1:29.91 (1:29.91)  3:05.63 (1:35.73)  4:44.95 (1:39.33)  6:16.43 (1:31.48)
147 Gater, Kayla               W South Brunsw         5:55.00    6:17.07   2 
      1:27.34 (1:27.34)  3:05.75 (1:38.41)  4:46.13 (1:40.39)  6:17.07 (1:30.94)
148 Herrera, Andrea            W South Brunsw         6:00.00    6:21.19   2 
      1:27.22 (1:27.22)  3:05.64 (1:38.43)  4:46.59 (1:40.95)  6:21.19 (1:34.60)
149 Hornstein, Ella            W East Brunswi         6:10.00    6:28.60   1 
      1:32.00 (1:32.00)  3:08.53 (1:36.53)  4:48.01 (1:39.48)  6:28.60 (1:40.60)
150 Williams, Bridget          W McNair Acade         6:27.13    6:35.24   1 
      1:34.29 (1:34.29)  3:15.73 (1:41.44)  4:57.40 (1:41.67)  6:35.24 (1:37.85)
151 Bhumbri, Tanya             W East Brunswi         6:35.38    6:45.11   1 
      1:33.13 (1:33.13)  3:14.85 (1:41.73)  5:00.90 (1:46.05)  6:45.11 (1:44.22)
152 Shenouda, Sarah            W East Brunswi         6:15.42    6:51.52   1 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  3:10.15 (1:39.90)  4:57.85 (1:47.70)  6:51.52 (1:53.67)
153 Anandan, Nicole            W South Brunsw         6:45.00    6:53.20   1 
      1:36.75 (1:36.75)  3:21.09 (1:44.35)  5:09.80 (1:48.72)  6:53.20 (1:43.40)
154 Prahlad, Divya             W South Brunsw         6:45.00    6:54.55   1 
      1:38.09 (1:38.09)  3:25.86 (1:47.78)  5:19.17 (1:53.31)  6:54.55 (1:35.39)
155 Bui, Katrina               W South Brunsw         6:45.00    6:56.67   1 
      1:36.58 (1:36.58)  3:22.21 (1:45.64)  5:14.82 (1:52.61)  6:56.67 (1:41.85)
156 Kovell, Emily              W East Brunswi         7:19.36    7:09.09   1 
      1:39.85 (1:39.85)  3:30.06 (1:50.21)  5:21.40 (1:51.35)  7:09.09 (1:47.69)
157 Kirshner, Melinda          W East Brunswi         6:38.78    7:09.10   1 
      1:39.80 (1:39.80)  3:29.58 (1:49.78)  5:21.97 (1:52.40)  7:09.10 (1:47.14)
158 Hershorn, Kelsey           W East Brunswi         7:20.00    7:25.46   1 
      1:48.70 (1:48.70)  3:49.45 (2:00.76)  5:47.95 (1:58.51)  7:25.46 (1:37.52)
Advertisements