6/3– Cherokee Night Racing #2 Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2019 10:25 AM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/28/2019                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     2:00.00        
     1) #101 Torain, Kennedy            2) #68 Baker, Katherine           
     3) #104 Turner, Sumayyah           4) #92 Pender, Shaniya            
     5) #77 Gary, Taylor                6) #90 Oshodi, Jade               
     7) #74 Daniel, Elise               8) #97 Scott, Jordyn              
  3  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     1:53.87        
     1) #4 Bowers, Joynee               2) #8 Gerdes, Alyssa              
     3) #11 Jordan, Kianah              4) #13 King, Brianna              
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          1:56.00        
     1) #165 Young, Anaya               2) #142 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #137 Alexander, Ronnisia        4) #147 Gates, Sierra             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     2:04.00        
     1) #7 Cooke, Alison                2) #12 Kadar, Isabella            
     3) #21 Strauss, Jillian            4) #17 Pasquarello, Chloe         
Section 2  Finals
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:53.00        
     1) #138 Bertino, Ta'Shay           2) #158 Satchell, Rachel          
     3) #156 Primas, Maya               4) #141 Brown, Kharonay           
  2  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) #120 Simms, Loren               2) #124 Walker, Kambi             
     3) #119 Schmidt, Carly             4) #114 Errichetti, Sofia         
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:46.00        
     1) #152 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      2) #161 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) #154 Nutt, Sheriyah             4) #143 Chin, Anabella            
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:49.50        
     1) #164 Warren, Makiah             2) #151 McClenahan, Breacain      
     3) #163 Tossas, Kristina           4) #150 Leak, Alyssa              
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:52.10        
     1) #75 DeMary, Autumn              2) #96 Robinson, Skye             
     3) #98 Scott, Vianna               4) #72 Chambers, Holly            
     5) #68 Baker, Katherine            6) #74 Daniel, Elise              
     7) #97 Scott, Jordyn               8)                                
  6  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:53.50        
     1) #184 Yap, Rachel                2) #182 Thackalapatti, Monica     
     3) #179 Ryazanova, Stephanie       4) #171 DelPrete, Joelle          
     5) #183 Thomas, Kiresten           6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Shawnee HS  'C'                                      1:55.00        
     1) #504 Ross, Michael              2) #496 Magee, Brendan            
     3) #510 Walton, Eamonn             4) #484 Farrell, Cooper           
     5) #480 Connolly, Ryan             6) #495 Lodge, Andrew             
     7) #477 Babik, Garett              8)                                
  3  Hunterdon Central HS  'C'                            1:50.00        
     1) #306 Gengoult, Sean             2) #300 Coutros, Peter            
     3) #315 Mundy, Jason               4) #319 Rizza, Jack               
     5) #305 Folk, Malik                6)                                
  4  Shawnee HS  'B'                                      1:52.00        
     1) #511 Warpus, Mike               2) #501 Piotrowski, Jake          
     3) #490 Johnson, Kyle              4) #508 Wagner, Nick              
Section 2  Finals
  2  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:45.00        
     1) #502 Portley, Jarett            2) #509 Wall, Kyzir               
     3) #478 Baumann, Brian             4) #501 Piotrowski, Jake          
     5) #490 Johnson, Kyle              6) #508 Wagner, Nick              
  3  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:41.00        
     1) #342 Gray, Seth                 2) #346 Hobson, Amier             
     3) #331 Boyle, Mike                4) #351 Martin, Cameryn           
     5) #329 Archer, Ahmad              6) #358 Pantano, David            
  4  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            1:42.00        
     1) #311 Jones, E'Marion            2) #318 Risse, Carter             
     3) #303 Eckert, Benjamin           4) #307 Griffing, William         
  5  Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                            1:45.00        
     1) #296 Brooks, Jalen              2) #323 Schwartz, Ryan            
     3) #325 Stangota, Dominic          4) #297 Bugasch, Elisha           
     5) #321 Romanek, Jacob             6)                                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Woodbridge HS  'A'                                   1:37.83        
     1) #523 Luxama, Donald             2) #524 Nelson, Nathaniel         
     3) #525 Nieves, Nathaniel          4) #522 Jackson, Prince           
     5) #521 Greenidge, Ray             6) #520 Dieguez, Omar             
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:36.00        
     1) #434 Matlock, Tai               2) #432 Lowe, Charles             
     3) #428 Boyd, Milton               4) #429 Brown, Vincent            
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:35.75        
     1) #372 Williams, Michael          2) #371 Williams, Eric            
     3) #366 Townes, Bryan              4) #346 Hobson, Amier             
  4  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:36.00        
     1) #464 Ondy, Christopher          2) #461 Lester, Julien            
     3) #460 Lester, Jalen              4) #454 Horowitz, Garrett         
     5) #446 Concepcion, Jacob          6)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:36.00        
     1) #200 Andes, Michael             2) #202 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #205 Delendik, William          4) #214 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       
  6  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:38.00        
     1) #272 Burns, Brian               2) #273 Clausen, Joe              
     3) #275 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #277 Dougherty, Reilly         
     5) #280 Potter, Josh               6) #279 McErlean, Aidan           
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    167 Cheung, Victoria               W Robbinsville        3:00.00        
  2     36 Devakos, Grace                 W Eastern Regi        3:00.80        
  3     39 Foley, Kelley                  W Eastern Regi        3:01.95        
  4    100 Tharp, Allyson                 W Kingsway HS         3:02.82        
  5     91 Pedrick, Gabriela              W Kingsway HS         3:04.37        
  6    172 Dogan, Dilvin                  W Robbinsville        3:05.00        
  7    178 Riccobono, Brianna             W Robbinsville        3:06.00        
  8     89 Nelson, Audrey                 W Kingsway HS         3:06.00        
  9     71 Cassidy, Grace                 W Kingsway HS         3:10.00        
 10     78 Gray, Erin                     W Kingsway HS         3:10.00        
 11     31 Bala, Aarti                    W Eastern Regi        3:12.10        
 12     83 Kennedy, Erin                  W Kingsway HS         3:13.59        
 13     85 Lee, Rachael                   W Kingsway HS         3:16.22        
 14     43 Morales, Arianna               W Eastern Regi        3:19.48        
 15     93 Perry, Aliyah                  W Kingsway HS         3:19.89        
 16     82 Jones, Margot                  W Kingsway HS         3:34.25        
 17     46 Yang, Yewon                    W Eastern Regi        3:40.00        
Section 2  Finals
  1    132 McDonnell, Catherine           W Princeton HS        2:52.00        
  2    127 Colvin, Kylie                  W Princeton HS        2:52.12        
  3     18 Salamanca, Elizabeth           W Cherokee HS         2:54.79        
  4     66 Riebe, Emma                    W Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00        
  5     51 Burk, Ashley                   W Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00        
  6    170 Daniels, Ava                   W Robbinsville        2:56.03        
  7    113 Cromwell, Sunni                W Paul VI HS          2:56.43        
  8      5 Caruso, Christina              W Cherokee HS         2:57.09        
  9     73 Charnitsky, Kaelyn             W Kingsway HS         2:57.74        
 10     34 Chen, Shan                     W Eastern Regi        2:58.34        
 11    157 Ruiz, Riley                    W Rancocas Val        2:58.99        
 12     55 Dooley, Kalindi                W Hunterdon Ce        2:59.02        
 13    459 Lazo, Nicolas                  M Robbinsville        3:00.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1     56 Dova, Sahana                   W Hunterdon Ce        2:41.00        
  2    359 Patel, Radhey                  M Kingsway HS         2:41.97        
  3     53 Dominczyk, Elizabeth           W Hunterdon Ce        2:42.00        
  4     19 Sommese, Adriana               W Cherokee HS         2:42.86        
  5    177 Ravi, Jyotsna                  W Robbinsville        2:43.00        
  6     58 Elder, Kaleigh                 W Hunterdon Ce        2:43.00        
  7     14 Kugler, Jocelyn                W Cherokee HS         2:43.88        
  8     64 Poleski, Kaitlyn               W Hunterdon Ce        2:45.00        
  9     37 Evans, Rylee                   W Eastern Regi        2:45.42        
 10    188 Earney, Nathan                 M Bishop Eusta        2:46.05        
 11     57 Downey, Claire                 W Hunterdon Ce        2:48.00        
 12    455 Karakampalle, Mohitanish       M Robbinsville        2:50.00        
 13      9 Gleason, Riley                 W Cherokee HS         2:50.00        
 14    140 Boggs, Abigail                 W Rancocas Val        2:50.00        
Section 4  Finals
  1     10 Jackson, Erin                  W Cherokee HS         2:35.72        
  2    115 Knapp, Caroline                W Paul VI HS          2:35.80        
  3    462 Merritt, Aidan                 M Robbinsville        2:38.00        
  4     98 Scott, Vianna                  W Kingsway HS         2:38.10        
  5    126 Bhatia, Sayuri                 W Princeton HS        2:38.32        
  6     99 Smith, Abigail                 W Kingsway HS         2:38.38        
  7    133 Peel, Audrey                   W Princeton HS        2:39.22        
  8    103 Turner, Emma                   W Kingsway HS         2:40.00        
  9    176 Mann, Sanya                    W Robbinsville        2:40.00        
 10     44 Quinones, Kristaileen          W Eastern Regi        2:40.00        
 11     45 Tighe, Samantha                W Eastern Regi        2:40.00        
 12     70 Bobst, Allison                 W Kingsway HS         2:40.11        
 13    256 Borchers, John                 M Haddon Heigh        2:40.31        
 14    333 Busza, Jackson                 M Kingsway HS         2:40.56        
 15    260 Fraga, Simon                   M Haddon Heigh        2:40.74        
Section 5  Finals
  1    352 McShea, Sean                   M Kingsway HS         2:31.02        
  2    174 Gommoll, Blake                 W Robbinsville        2:31.13        
  3    117 Lyons, Bridget                 W Paul VI HS          2:32.36        
  4     63 Lynott, Emily                  W Hunterdon Ce        2:32.53        
  5    488 Harrison, Noah                 M Shawnee HS          2:33.00        
  6    166 Berman, Sophie                 W Robbinsville        2:34.00        
  7     48 Angelozzi, Olivia              W Hunterdon Ce        2:34.00        
  8    108 Lang, Zoe                      W Lawrence HS         2:35.00        
  9    114 Errichetti, Sofia              W Paul VI HS          2:35.00        
 10    474 Smith, David                   M Robbinsville        2:35.00        
 11    452 Gowrisankar, Rohith            M Robbinsville        2:35.00        
 12     16 McAdams, Kayla                 W Cherokee HS         2:35.03        
 13    125 Zevallos, Miranda              W Paul VI HS          2:35.22        
 14    134 Poston, Gracie                 W Princeton HS        2:35.25        
Section 6  Finals
  1    445 Chandanala, Tarun              M Robbinsville        2:24.21        
  2    421 Nydick, Skylar                 M Princeton HS        2:24.25        
  3    139 Biggi, Bethany                 W Rancocas Val        2:24.58        
  4    498 Paulson, Kenneth               M Shawnee HS          2:25.00        
  5    110 Riggins, Valandra              W Lawrence HS         2:25.00        
  6    413 Lux, Dylan                     M Princeton HS        2:25.25        
  7    230 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         2:26.91        
  8    469 Riccobono, Jack                M Robbinsville        2:27.00        
  9    503 Rankin, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          2:27.00        
 10    190 Iannelli, John                 M Bishop Eusta        2:27.29        
 11     72 Chambers, Holly                W Kingsway HS         2:27.79        
 12    406 De Leon, Royston               M Princeton HS        2:28.26        
 13    486 Grabowski, Cooper              M Shawnee HS          2:28.50        
 14    493 Karch, Jason                   M Shawnee HS          2:30.00        
 15     12 Kadar, Isabella                W Cherokee HS              NT        
Section 7  Finals
  1    261 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam            M Haddon Heigh        2:16.00        
  2    211 Lafferty, Bryan                M Cherokee HS         2:16.00        
  3    417 Muir, Derek                    M Princeton HS        2:16.11        
  4    483 Faltas, Dimitry                M Shawnee HS          2:16.98        
  5    500 Piccinnini, Robert             M Shawnee HS          2:17.00        
  6    355 Moorer, Chase                  M Kingsway HS         2:17.44        
  7     47 Stoner, Olivia                 W Haddonfield         2:17.86        
  8    253 Alexander, Brian               M Haddon Heigh        2:18.00        
  9    259 Florio, Peter                  M Haddon Heigh        2:18.00        
 10    367 VanMorter, Donovan             M Kingsway HS         2:19.88        
 11      6 Clifford, Nicole               W Cherokee HS         2:19.95        
 12     96 Robinson, Skye                 W Kingsway HS         2:23.53        
 13     35 Dawson, Kylie                  W Eastern Regi        2:24.14        
 14    489 Hoag, Harrison                 M Shawnee HS          2:24.18        
Section 8  Finals
  1    430 Faigal, Andre                  M Rancocas Val        2:14.00        
  2    213 Moraschi, Michael              M Cherokee HS         2:14.00        
  3    386 Malixi, Aidan                  M Old Bridge H        2:14.40        
  4    240 Okorie, Obinna                 M Cherry Hill         2:14.43        
  5    255 Boone, Brian                   M Haddon Heigh        2:15.00        
  6    471 Sharma, Rohan                  M Robbinsville        2:15.00        
  7    412 Linko, Kevin                   M Princeton HS        2:15.00        
  8    442 Blank, Sam                     M Robbinsville        2:15.00        
  9    219 Barry, Brian                   M Cherry Hill         2:15.00        
 10    225 Chuck Browne, Christian        M Cherry Hill         2:15.00        
 11    481 Constantinou, Alex             M Shawnee HS          2:15.27        
 12    358 Pantano, David                 M Kingsway HS         2:15.60        
 13    195 Clewell, Billy                 M Camden Catho        2:15.93        
Section 9  Finals
  1    431 Farrell, Gavin                 M Rancocas Val        2:08.73        
  2    482 Dymkowski, Flynn               M Shawnee HS          2:09.13        
  3    322 Rubino, Jared                  M Hunterdon Ce        2:10.00        
  4    336 Cooper, Jayden                 M Kingsway HS         2:10.07        
  5    384 Iglesias, Matt                 M Old Bridge H        2:10.66        
  6    399 Pompey Jr., La'Mont            M Paul VI HS          2:11.47        
  7    395 Cruz, Mike                     M Paul VI HS          2:11.50        
  8    518 Bitera, Cholo                  M Timber Creek        2:12.00        
  9    316 Nothnagel, Jack                M Hunterdon Ce        2:12.00        
 10    347 Holly, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         2:12.85        
 11    437 O'Brien, Sean                  M Rancocas Val        2:13.00        
 12    198 Miller, Collin                 M Camden Catho        2:13.57        
Section 10  Finals
  1    405 Cano, Sawyer                   M Princeton HS        2:06.00        
  2    209 Gupta, Aatish                  M Cherokee HS         2:06.00        
  3    415 Moran, Chase                   M Princeton HS        2:06.06        
  4    467 Rajmane, Arya                  M Robbinsville        2:06.50        
  5    491 Kaighn, Daniel                 M Shawnee HS          2:06.50        
  6    342 Gray, Seth                     M Kingsway HS         2:06.79        
  7    221 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         2:06.86        
  8    338 DiMatties, Mike                M Kingsway HS         2:07.00        
  9    314 Micco, Brian                   M Hunterdon Ce        2:07.00        
 10    217 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         2:07.00        
 11    497 Marshall, Tyler                M Shawnee HS          2:07.29        
 12    394 Woo, Jason                     M Old Bridge H        2:07.70        
Section 11  Finals
  1    226 Eyre, Aidan                    M Cherry Hill         2:02.00        
  2    426 DeJacimo, Paul                 M Pt. Pleasant        2:02.00        
  3    427 Awosanya, Brandon              M Rancocas Val        2:03.00        
  4    383 Huang, Brian                   M Old Bridge H        2:03.05        
  5    408 Erlichson, Matt                M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  6    420 Niedrig, Patrick               M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  7    263 Levine, Lewin                  M Haddon Heigh        2:04.00        
  8    414 McCafferty, Collin             M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  9    401 Slattery, Matthew              M Paul VI HS          2:04.14        
 10    354 Mitchell, Jacob                M Kingsway HS         2:04.90        
 11    301 Cunniff, Brendan               M Hunterdon Ce        2:05.00        
 12    393 Tranchina, Matthew             M Old Bridge H        2:05.35        
Section 12  Finals
  1    194 Castaneda, Richard             M Camden Catho        1:58.64        
  2    197 Kelly, Denny                   M Camden Catho        1:59.00        
  3    362 Senkier, Jonathan              M Kingsway HS         1:59.30        
  4    280 Potter, Josh                   M Haddon Towns        1:59.31        
  5    344 Heineman, Jeffrey              M Kingsway HS         1:59.56        
  6    254 Bayna, Andrew                  M Haddon Heigh        1:59.80        
  7    377 Simoes Menezes, Artur          M Mainland Reg        2:00.00        
  8    381 Gafanha, Dominick              M Old Bridge H        2:00.48        
  9    299 Constantini, Ty                M Hunterdon Ce        2:01.50        
 10    519 Cantero, Daniel                M Timber Creek        2:01.55        
 11    480 Connolly, Ryan                 M Shawnee HS          2:01.79        
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    118 McDonald, Katlyn               W Paul VI HS          6:07.69        
  2     23 Balar, Eesha                   W Colts Neck H        6:07.72        
  3    102 Tracey, Erin                   W Kingsway HS         6:07.78        
  4     32 Baldosaro, Lauren              W Eastern Regi        6:11.88        
  5     20 St.Jean, Belle                 W Cherokee HS         6:14.94        
  6     42 McKay, Zoe                     W Eastern Regi        6:15.00        
  7    131 Lieb, Anna                     W Princeton HS        6:15.60        
  8    507 Soares, Nicholas               M Shawnee HS          6:19.25        
  9     94 Perry, Imani                   W Kingsway HS         6:19.55        
 10    168 Chhor, Nina                    W Robbinsville        6:20.00        
 11     69 Beyer, Makenna                 W Kingsway HS         6:20.26        
 12      2 Archer, Iris                   W Cherokee HS         6:20.64        
 13    357 Oswald, Brandon                M Kingsway HS         6:23.19        
 14    153 Myers, Jordan                  W Rancocas Val        6:23.19        
 15    159 Shaw, Katie                    W Rancocas Val        6:24.03        
 16    227 Fulton, Ian                    M Cherry Hill         6:25.06        
 17    146 Dutka, Kimberly                W Rancocas Val        6:25.74        
 18    185 Yi, Eleanor                    W Robbinsville        6:33.00        
 19     22 Tedesco, Nicole                W Cherokee HS         6:39.89        
 20    129 Gao, Sophia                    W Princeton HS        6:41.72        
 21    145 Crawford, Megan                W Rancocas Val        6:44.96        
 22     86 Little, Sara                   W Kingsway HS         7:00.00        
 23     15 Marquez, Laura                 W Cherokee HS         7:11.17        
Section 2  Finals
  1    169 Cohen, Hailey                  W Robbinsville        5:55.00        
  2    112 Weeks, Madeline                W Lawrence HS         5:55.00        
  3     76 Duffy, Kaitlyn                 W Kingsway HS         5:55.00        
  4    447 Desai, Romal                   M Robbinsville        5:55.00        
  5    109 Lutolf, Molly                  W Lawrence HS         5:55.00        
  6    111 Singh, Kavya                   W Lawrence HS         5:55.00        
  7     60 Heintz, Megan                  W Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00        
  8    188 Earney, Nathan                 M Bishop Eusta        5:55.30        
  9     26 Mariner, Presslie              W Colts Neck H        5:55.90        
 10    135 Wailoo, Myla                   W Princeton HS        5:56.33        
 11     81 Holcomb, Georgia               W Kingsway HS         5:57.69        
 12    155 Paulin, Emily                  W Rancocas Val        5:58.33        
 13    230 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         5:59.39        
 14    160 Shaw, Logan                    W Rancocas Val        5:59.74        
 15    149 Jimenez, Melanie               W Rancocas Val        5:59.87        
 16    186 Kennedy, Guinevere             W South Amboy         6:00.48        
 17    191 Johnson, Brendan               M Bishop Eusta        6:00.84        
 18     30 Sosa, Christina                W Colts Neck H        6:02.64        
 19    494 Kelleher, Christian            M Shawnee HS          6:03.81        
 20     61 LeChien, Janine                W Hunterdon Ce        6:05.00        
 21     88 Monahon, Mia                   W Kingsway HS         6:05.03        
 22    144 Cifaldi, Abigail               W Rancocas Val        6:06.93        
 23    162 Thompson, Aaliyah              W Rancocas Val        6:07.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1      3 Blackmon, Alyssa               W Cherokee HS         5:43.90        
  2     24 Curtis, Chloe                  W Colts Neck H        5:44.94        
  3    457 Khan, Rayhan                   M Robbinsville        5:45.00        
  4    128 Da Cruz, Sofia                 W Princeton HS        5:46.39        
  5    239 Mcbeth, Eli                    M Cherry Hill         5:46.52        
  6    121 Skiles, Annie                  W Paul VI HS          5:48.00        
  7     59 Gebhardt, Lauren               W Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00        
  8    238 Lopez, Rhys                    M Cherry Hill         5:49.53        
  9    130 Hare, Elizabeth                W Princeton HS        5:49.69        
 10     62 Loew, Sarah                    W Hunterdon Ce        5:50.00        
 11     40 James, Kayla                   W Eastern Regi        5:50.00        
 12    181 Strand, Aubrey                 W Robbinsville        5:50.00        
 13    472 Silva, Gabriel                 M Robbinsville        5:50.69        
 14    116 Liberatore, Maria              W Paul VI HS          5:51.95        
 15    173 Escuadro, Toni                 W Robbinsville        5:52.00        
 16    175 Jones, Kylie                   W Robbinsville        5:52.47        
 17     67 Stellitano, Riley              W Hunterdon Ce        5:52.83        
 18    516 Smith, Charlie                 M South Amboy         5:52.84        
Section 4  Finals
  1    369 Werner, Matthew                M Kingsway HS         5:34.96        
  2    105 Waterson, Kennedy              W Kingsway HS         5:34.99        
  3    485 Florio, Nick                   M Shawnee HS          5:35.00        
  4    291 Sullivan, Andrew               M Haddonfield         5:36.49        
  5    292 Wellborn, Ethan                M Haddonfield         5:37.00        
  6     54 Dooley, Bethlehem              W Hunterdon Ce        5:37.09        
  7    228 Gaffin, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         5:37.77        
  8     52 Dalgauer, Megan                W Hunterdon Ce        5:38.00        
  9     87 MacFarland, Allison            W Kingsway HS         5:38.59        
 10    180 Sepcic, Alyssa                 W Robbinsville        5:39.00        
 11    410 Gryzmala, Ryan                 M Princeton HS        5:39.56        
 12    268 Rosenheim, Ian                 M Haddon Heigh        5:40.00        
 13    458 Lachman, Jonathan              M Robbinsville        5:40.00        
 14    515 Kennedy, Spencer               M South Amboy         5:40.73        
 15    220 Boyle, Matthew                 M Cherry Hill         5:41.20        
 16    453 Holgado, Donovan               M Robbinsville        5:42.00        
 17    266 Mroz, Nick                     M Haddon Heigh        5:42.00        
 18     79 Heino, Caroline                W Kingsway HS         5:42.26        
Section 5  Finals
  1     38 Feeney, Sierra                 W Eastern Regi        5:29.90        
  2     33 Bromley, Morgan                W Eastern Regi        5:29.90        
  3     50 Bedard, Shannon                W Hunterdon Ce        5:30.00        
  4    243 Torres, Christian              M Cherry Hill         5:30.00        
  5    148 Hammond, Paige                 W Rancocas Val        5:30.00        
  6    449 Evans, Sean                    M Robbinsville        5:30.00        
  7    107 Kuwar, Sara                    W Lawrence HS         5:30.00        
  8    270 Skotnicki, Michael             M Haddon Heigh        5:30.03        
  9    286 Flaherty, Isaac                M Haddonfield         5:30.59        
 10    122 Smith, Amelia                  W Paul VI HS          5:30.90        
 11    340 Giudice, Alex                  M Kingsway HS         5:30.96        
 12    234 Kim, Lloyd                     M Cherry Hill         5:31.30        
 13    514 Jamolawicz, Joseph             M South Amboy         5:31.31        
 14    223 Butbul, Carmel                 M Cherry Hill         5:32.00        
 15    368 Vogel, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         5:32.55        
 16    244 Vogel, Brett                   M Cherry Hill         5:33.00        
 17     80 Helkowski, Allison             W Kingsway HS         5:33.00        
Section 6  Finals
  1    448 Dev, Keerat                    M Robbinsville        5:20.00        
  2    232 Grossman, Jordan               M Cherry Hill         5:20.00        
  3    218 Andre, Marc                    M Cherry Hill         5:20.00        
  4     84 Krott, Lauren                  W Kingsway HS         5:21.59        
  5    417 Muir, Derek                    M Princeton HS        5:22.69        
  6     49 Apanovitch, Samantha           W Hunterdon Ce        5:23.00        
  7    190 Iannelli, John                 M Bishop Eusta        5:24.79        
  8    136 Wiseman, Colleen               W Princeton HS        5:25.72        
  9     65 Quinn, Cassidy                 W Hunterdon Ce        5:26.00        
 10    247 Zhou, Kevin                    M Cherry Hill         5:26.15        
 11    341 Gray, Ethan                    M Kingsway HS         5:26.32        
 12    285 Fernands, Elijah               M Haddonfield         5:26.37        
 13    123 Sparks, Katie                  W Paul VI HS          5:26.39        
 14    106 Watts, Sydney                  W Kingsway HS         5:27.08        
 15    465 Parekh, Jaiman                 M Robbinsville        5:28.00        
 16     41 Kenselaar, Lauren              W Eastern Regi        5:28.49        
 17    201 Bennett, Christian             M Cherokee HS         5:28.87        
Section 7  Finals
  1     27 Megerle, Colleen               W Colts Neck H        5:13.18        
  2     95 Pierontoni, Emily              W Kingsway HS         5:13.49        
  3    252 Sosa, Marcus                   M Colts Neck H        5:13.57        
  4    373 Zabielski, Connor              M Kingsway HS         5:13.82        
  5    298 Caballero, Thomas              M Hunterdon Ce        5:14.00        
  6    258 Connor, Dylan                  M Haddon Heigh        5:14.00        
  7    281 Chung, David                   M Haddonfield         5:14.59        
  8    374 Castro, Vince                  M Lawrence HS         5:15.00        
  9    450 Farooqi, Hamzah                M Robbinsville        5:15.00        
 10    376 Ruano, Hugo                    M Lawrence HS         5:15.00        
 11    411 Liang, Tim                     M Princeton HS        5:16.77        
 12    364 Tanzola, Nicholas              M Kingsway HS         5:17.42        
 13    312 Lynott, Aidan                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:18.00        
 14     25 Gibson, Eva                    W Colts Neck H        5:18.62        
 15    348 Kiil, Jeremy                   M Kingsway HS         5:18.75        
 16    400 Rupertus, Joe                  M Paul VI HS          5:18.77        
 17     29 Shah, Kavita                   W Colts Neck H        5:19.05        
 18    229 Garg, Tushar                   M Cherry Hill         5:19.43        
 19     28 Sakoutis, Arianna              W Colts Neck H        5:19.70        
Section 8  Finals
  1    290 Patrick, Aidan                 M Haddonfield         5:02.74        
  2    326 Thomas, Ben                    M Hunterdon Ce        5:03.00        
  3    345 Hindley, Joseph                M Kingsway HS         5:03.57        
  4    438 Pratt, Alex                    M Rancocas Val        5:04.56        
  5    199 Stemetzki, Peter               M Camden Catho        5:05.28        
  6    487 Hansen, Dylan                  M Shawnee HS          5:07.00        
  7    317 Peters, Caleb                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:07.00        
  8    294 Barrett, Daniel                M Hunterdon Ce        5:09.00        
  9    466 Poravanthattil, Jerome         M Robbinsville        5:09.00        
 10    339 Driscoll, Thomas               M Kingsway HS         5:10.00        
 11    204 Crozier, Jameson               M Cherokee HS         5:10.36        
 12      1 Morelli, Clare                 W Bishop Eusta        5:10.54        
 13    265 Maguire, Tommy                 M Haddon Heigh        5:11.50        
 14    468 Randhawa, Swaraj               M Robbinsville        5:12.00        
 15    215 Popler, Bradley                M Cherokee HS         5:12.38        
 16    506 Rupert, Cade                   M Shawnee HS          5:12.41        
 17    237 Li, Erik                       M Cherry Hill         5:12.65        
Section 9  Finals
  1    251 Popov, Maksim                  M Colts Neck H        4:57.92        
  2    423 Trenholm, Nick                 M Princeton HS        4:58.00        
  3    250 Patrizio, Sebastian            M Colts Neck H        4:58.27        
  4    330 Borkowski, Kaleb               M Kingsway HS         4:58.92        
  5    309 Hopta, Luke                    M Hunterdon Ce        4:59.00        
  6    324 Squicciarini, Daniel           M Hunterdon Ce        4:59.00        
  7    328 Allen, Samuel                  M Kingsway HS         4:59.12        
  8    518 Bitera, Cholo                  M Timber Creek        4:59.21        
  9    353 Miles, Evan                    M Kingsway HS         4:59.96        
 10    310 Jaeger, Christopher            M Hunterdon Ce        5:00.00        
 11    418 munford, aaron                 M Princeton HS        5:00.00        
 12    416 motto, addison                 M Princeton HS        5:00.00        
 13    492 Kaminer, William               M Shawnee HS          5:00.15        
 14    392 Tancredi, Joseph               M Old Bridge H        5:01.36        
 15    207 Gazzara, Dominic               M Cherokee HS         5:01.78        
 16    388 Patel, Shivansh                M Old Bridge H        5:02.28        
 17    189 Faust, Anthony                 M Bishop Eusta        5:02.65        
Section 10  Finals
  1    398 McKeon, Kyle                   M Paul VI HS          4:54.92        
  2    262 Kittles, Leonardus             M Haddon Heigh        4:55.00        
  3    236 Kwok, Khalil                   M Cherry Hill         4:55.00        
  4    479 Campagna, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          4:55.01        
  5    335 Chambers, Ethan                M Kingsway HS         4:55.48        
  6    269 Signorile, Ryan                M Haddon Heigh        4:55.50        
  7    422 Serxner, Carter                M Princeton HS        4:55.52        
  8    338 DiMatties, Mike                M Kingsway HS         4:55.71        
  9    302 Eastman, Aidan                 M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.00        
 10    264 MacHenry, Gavin                M Haddon Heigh        4:56.00        
 11    313 McLeester, Luke                M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.00        
 12    390 Szuminsky, John                M Old Bridge H        4:56.15        
 13    334 Campbell, Finn                 M Kingsway HS         4:56.34        
 14    274 Conway, Matt                   M Haddon Towns        4:56.86        
 15    497 Marshall, Tyler                M Shawnee HS          4:57.00        
 16    451 Freeman, Jon                   M Robbinsville        4:57.19        
 17    224 Cheng, Jacob                   M Cherry Hill         4:57.27        
Section 11  Finals
  1    187 Carney, Ryan                   M Bishop Eusta        4:50.18        
  2    470 Schreyer, Ryan                 M Robbinsville        4:51.00        
  3    513 Calderon, Abe                  M South Amboy         4:51.46        
  4    456 Kaus, Josh                     M Robbinsville        4:52.00        
  5    327 Allen, Ryan                    M Kingsway HS         4:52.40        
  6    233 Hagan, Dylan                   M Cherry Hill         4:52.86        
  7    424 Zammit, John                   M Princeton HS        4:53.00        
  8    443 Carr, Aidan                    M Robbinsville        4:53.00        
  9    409 Fu, Tyler                      M Princeton HS        4:53.19        
 10    203 Campbell, Matthew              M Cherokee HS         4:53.44        
 11    491 Kaighn, Daniel                 M Shawnee HS          4:53.53        
 12    222 Bulicki, Mason                 M Cherry Hill         4:53.68        
 13    403 Biggs, Charlie                 M Princeton HS        4:53.78        
 14    433 Maggs, Ryan                    M Rancocas Val        4:53.84        
 15    267 Parrotti, Nick                 M Haddon Heigh        4:54.00        
 16    249 Mariner, Christian             M Colts Neck H        4:54.11        
 17    365 Tinges, Chase                  M Kingsway HS         4:54.35        
Section 12  Finals
  1    407 DiLella, Daniel                M Princeton HS        4:45.10        
  2    512 Albarran, Rafael               M South Amboy         4:45.31        
  3    356 Nelson, Chris                  M Kingsway HS         4:45.73        
  4    193 Vostenak, Shane                M Bishop Eusta        4:45.86        
  5    242 Santoro, Jonathon              M Cherry Hill         4:46.00        
  6    221 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         4:46.00        
  7    505 Ruona, John                    M Shawnee HS          4:46.02        
  8    444 Carr, Nolan                    M Robbinsville        4:47.00        
  9    349 LaRocca, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS         4:47.22        
 10    192 Melko, Grant                   M Bishop Eusta        4:47.99        
 11    293 Allain, William                M Hunterdon Ce        4:48.00        
 12    278 McCauley, Ian                  M Haddon Towns        4:48.20        
 13    363 Smith, Aidan                   M Kingsway HS         4:48.93        
 14    287 Hurly, John                    M Haddonfield         4:49.16        
 15    402 Tenerelli, Ryan                M Paul VI HS          4:49.19        
 16    419 Nakaya, Kento                  M Princeton HS        4:49.60        
 17    473 Siracusa, Zachary              M Robbinsville        4:50.00        
 18    320 Rojas, Dereck                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:50.00        
 19    480 Connolly, Ryan                 M Shawnee HS          4:50.05        
Section 13  Finals
  1    289 Neveling, Tommy                M Haddonfield         4:41.33        
  2    246 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:41.78        
  3    378 Kear, Ryan                     M Mendham HS          4:41.86        
  4    370 Wilkins III, Stephen           M Kingsway HS         4:41.92        
  5    257 Colonna, Wyatt                 M Haddon Heigh        4:42.60        
  6    282 Clevenger, Caleb               M Haddonfield         4:42.70        
  7    217 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         4:42.84        
  8    343 Handley, Connor                M Kingsway HS         4:43.38        
  9    499 Pellegrino, William            M Shawnee HS          4:43.39        
 10    284 Eisenhower, Sean               M Haddonfield         4:43.77        
 11    436 Morelli, Keegan                M Rancocas Val        4:44.00        
 12    439 Tomasch, Troy                  M Rancocas Val        4:44.00        
 13    404 Bornstein, Jacob               M Princeton HS        4:44.43        
 14    391 Tan, Steven                    M Old Bridge H        4:44.69        
 15    375 Meth, Devon                    M Lawrence HS         4:45.00        
 16    231 Groff, Aidan                   M Cherry Hill         4:45.00        
Section 14  Finals
  1    241 Rodriguez, Gabe                M Cherry Hill         4:36.00        
  2    360 Potero, Anthony                M Kingsway HS         4:36.42        
  3    271 Tati, Ritwik                   M Haddon Heigh        4:36.50        
  4    396 Gargano, Tyler                 M Paul VI HS          4:36.95        
  5    379 Baah-Mensah, Steven            M Old Bridge H        4:37.10        
  6    380 Cool, Steven                   M Old Bridge H        4:37.86        
  7    295 Bettermann, Kenneth            M Hunterdon Ce        4:38.00        
  8    440 Womack, Johnathan              M Rancocas Val        4:38.16        
  9    519 Cantero, Daniel                M Timber Creek        4:39.15        
 10    216 Shea, Brett                    M Cherokee HS         4:39.20        
 11    517 Parrado, Tyler                 M St. Peter's         4:39.42        
 12    337 DiLorenzo, Charles             M Kingsway HS         4:39.90        
 13    308 Herrera, Jose                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:40.00        
 14    304 Englehardt, Aaron              M Hunterdon Ce        4:40.00        
 15    387 Pabalan, Kyle                  M Old Bridge H        4:40.75        
Section 15  Finals
  1    248 Dean, William                  M Colts Neck H        4:29.21        
  2    350 Magee, Ayden                   M Kingsway HS         4:29.82        
  3    245 Whitney, Justin                M Cherry Hill         4:29.85        
  4    344 Heineman, Jeffrey              M Kingsway HS         4:29.90        
  5    441 Wood, Micah                    M Rancocas Val        4:30.00        
  6    283 Clevenger, Seth                M Haddonfield         4:30.17        
  7    397 Johnson, Colton                M Paul VI HS          4:30.88        
  8    385 Keefe, Michael                 M Old Bridge H        4:31.83        
  9    475 Taylor, Jared                  M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
 10    463 Nara, Sriteja                  M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
 11    476 White, Dan                     M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
 12    235 Krell, Kyle                    M Cherry Hill         4:33.26        
 13    276 Dinerman, Noah                 M Haddon Towns        4:33.50        
 14    206 Gavio, Michael                 M Cherokee HS         4:34.00        
 15    196 Denton, Matthew                M Camden Catho        4:34.39        
Section 16  Finals
  1    425 Zullo, Tucker                  M Princeton HS        4:17.50        
  2    389 Purcell, Timothy               M Old Bridge H        4:23.97        
  3    382 Harvey, Charles                M Old Bridge H        4:24.18        
  4    426 DeJacimo, Paul                 M Pt. Pleasant        4:24.90        
  5    212 Miller, Chase                  M Cherokee HS         4:25.43        
  6    210 Jackson, Tyler                 M Cherokee HS         4:26.00        
  7    288 Kasko, Stephen                 M Haddonfield         4:26.51        
  8    332 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         4:26.99        
  9    361 Rakitis, Kyle                  M Kingsway HS         4:27.10        
 10    226 Eyre, Aidan                    M Cherry Hill         4:27.42        
 11    362 Senkier, Jonathan              M Kingsway HS         4:27.91        
 12    435 Moore, Ian                     M Rancocas Val        4:28.00        
 13    208 Grilli, Nico                   M Cherokee HS         4:28.00