5/7– CACC Championships Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 09:15 PM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/7/2017                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  34:33.97                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  36:56.20                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Frisbie, Victoria             SR Philadelphia             NT 
  2        Bowers, Haile                 SO Holy Family        47:09.07 
  3        Nash, Ariana                  JR Nyack                    NT 
  4        Reilly, Meghan                JR Philadelphia             NT 
  5        Morreale, Lila                JR Caldwell                 NT 
  6        Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily      JR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  7        Felice, Vanessa               FR Bloomfield               NT 
  8        Beckham, Kaitlin              JR Philadelphia             NT 
  9        Santangelo, Maria             SO Philadelphia             NT 
 10        Raup, Erin                    JR Philadelphia             NT 
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  29:15.09                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  31:00.00                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Kiprop, Kelvin                SO Nyack                    NT 
  2        Fisher, Ziggy                 FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  3        Samalonis, Zachary            FR Philadelphia             NT 
  4        Mucklow, Caleb                FR Nyack                    NT 
  5        Nazario, Maurisio             SO Bloomfield         33:26.13 
  6        Hayward, Tyler                SO Post                     NT 
  7        Lugo, Marc                    FR Bloomfield         34:24.70 
  8        Lynch, Alex                   FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  9        Ducham, John                  SR Post                     NT 
 10        Orozco, John                  FR Holy Family              NT 
 11        Trador, Zach                  SO Nyack              33:32.96 
 12        Davis, Harrison               SR Post                     NT 
 13        Comstock, Ryan                FR Caldwell           35:34.75 
 14        Dawson, Gregory               FR Philadelphia             NT 
 15        Acey, Ryan                    SR Post                     NT 
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (5)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  10:21.33                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  11:05.00                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lopez, Raquel                 SO Chestnut Hil       12:39.11 
  2        Sena, Leslee                  SR Caldwell           14:51.24 
  3        Murphy, Kelly                 JR Felician           15:22.90 
  4        Jones, Alexis                 JR Felician           13:34.90 
  5        Cooper, Gypsy Blue            SO Philadelphia             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (9)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  8:52.70                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:17.00                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Nazario, Maurisio             SO Bloomfield         10:19.46 
  2        Wong, Jake                    JR Philadelphia             NT 
  3        Durkin, Frank                 FR Caldwell           10:49.99 
  4        Griffin, Charles              FR Philadelphia       11:33.03 
  5        Parr, Patrick                 JR Georgian Cou       10:19.31 
  6        DiReumante, Andree            FR Bloomfield               NT 
  7        Obrien, Shaun                 SO Caldwell           11:51.01 
  8        Girard, Joseph                JR Nyack              10:16.80 
  9        Barton, Eric                  SR Chestnut Hil       10:39.96 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  45.36                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.00                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Post  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Bolden, Jonet SR                2) Callum, Akia SO                
     3) Cornish, Caitlyn FR             4) Fitzgerald, Kendall FR         
     5) German, Skylar SR               6) Heidt, Sydney FR               
     7) Williams, Shontera JR           8)                                
  5  Georgian Court  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Rosario, Peggy SO               2) Fenn, Elaina JR                
     3) Allen, Malawi JR                4) Green, Lyric FR                
     5) Montoya, Caylin SO              6)                                
  6  Philadelphia U.  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Hochuli, Victoria SO            2) Noll, Alexandra JR             
     3) Carchietta, Victoria SR         4) Hale, Samiya SO                
     5) Thies, Jessica SR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                     56.39 
     1) Castano, Sabrina SO             2) Dickey, Ayanna FR              
     3) Turner, Samaria FR              4) White, Darby JR                
     5) Waleksi, Erica SO               6)                                
  3  Caldwell  'A'                                          51.37 
     1) Macaluso, Courtney SR           2) Diettman, Jennifer SO          
     3) Holmes, Markiah FR              4) Greaves, Alexandra FR          
     5) Thaler, Victoria SO             6) Barreto, Megan FR              
     7) Campos, Christina JR            8) Campos, Jessica JR             
  4  Holy Family  'A'                                       50.18 
     1) McPherson, Janelle FR           2) Tidball, Kianna SR             
     3) Washington, Shandeia FR         4) Whaley, Keisha FR              
     5) Pierre, Achaia SR               6) Truitt, Tyshae FR              
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                        50.16 
     1) Ayres, Bobbi FR                 2) Dorval, Makisha FR             
     3) Fate, Ayanna FR                 4) Haidara, Felicia FR            
     5) Wiggs, Jazmine FR               6) Farrell, Sienna FR             
     7) Geffrard, Cassidie JR           8) Pierson, Camisha JR            
  6  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                  50.59 
     1) Pate, Erica SR                  2) Cox, Khadijah SR               
     3) Courts, Ashley Ann FR           4) Jean-Pierre, Djazmina FR       
  7  Nyack  'A'                                             55.28 
     1) Smoot, Kelli JR                 2) Eggers, Torie FR               
     3) Brodish, Micayla SO             4) Short, Jessica JR              
     5) Villegas, Yamalis FR            6) Wilmot, Abby FR                
  8  Felician  'A'                                          57.24 
     1) Ceide, Arshlene FR              2) Maldonado, Orquidea FR         
     3) Bruton, Jasmine FR              4) Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO         
     5) Johnson, Hannah SO              6)                                
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  40.16                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  41.12                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Philadelphia U.  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Folkes, Winston SR              2) Fixl, Alec JR                  
     3) Fleming, Shane SO               4) Traboulsi, Saadeddine JR       
  2  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                     46.18 
     1) Martinez, Kevin FR              2) Inniss, Tayib FR               
     3) Johnson-Hacket, Kyle SO         4) Hayes, RahSaan FR              
     5) Angle, Hunter FR                6) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO        
  3  Georgian Court  'A'                                    45.15 
     1) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR       2) Omari, Kennedy FR              
     3) Martin, Devin FR                4) Rogers, Michael SR             
     5) Thoms, Jake FR                  6) Hill, Robert FR                
  4  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                  44.06 
     1) Roadarmel, Dylan SO             2) Castro, Elijah JR              
     3) Pierre, Andrew SO               4) Wilson, Seth SO                
     5) Brooks, Wyatt FR                6) Florvil, Rollens FR            
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                        42.99 
     1) Reamon Jr., Charles FR          2) Smith, Aziz JR                 
     3) Wright, Mikal FR                4) Zarro, Anthony FR              
     5) Black, Rashay JR                6) Simmons, Salhudine SR          
     7) Phillip, Brandon FR             8) Olivier, Kelvin FR             
  6  Caldwell  'A'                                          44.63 
     1) Muratore, Alex FR               2) Williams, Marquis FR           
     3) Garzon, Conner FR               4) Gray, Denis FR                 
     5) Durkin, Frank FR                6) Stith, Maxwell FR              
     7) Villalta, Kevin JR              8)                                
  7  Nyack  'A'                                             45.26 
     1) Chery, Ismael SR                2) Viau, Sam JR                   
     3) Nicholson, Ralph JR             4) Reese, Finn JR                 
     5) Glautier, Storm JR              6)                                
  8  Post  'A'                                              47.40 
     1) Collodel, Tyler FR              2) Williams, Dayton SO            
     3) Giannini, Joe SO                4) Nunez, Jason FR                
     5) DeAngelo, Patrick JR            6) Perrigaud, Gael JR             
     7) Smith, Lucas FR                 8) Kaufman, Dylan FR              
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  4:23.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:34.00                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Fitzgerald, Kendall           FR Post                4:48.26 
  2        Watson, Stephanie             SR Philadelphia        4:57.71 
  3        Thaler, Victoria              SO Caldwell            5:00.05 
  4        Young, Erin                   FR Philadelphia        5:09.36 
  5        Jones, Kylie                  FR Georgian Cou        5:10.00 
  6        Garcia, Jarline               FR Bloomfield          5:18.34 
  7        Stough, Nicole                FR Philadelphia        5:21.02 
  8        Rohsler, Kate                 SR Felician            5:23.82 
  9        Graci, Jessica                SO Dominican (N        5:33.15 
 10        Roldan, Sabrina               SR Felician            5:41.68 
 11        Chepkieng, Lydia              SO Nyack               6:04.56 
 12        Carchietta, Victoria          SR Philadelphia        6:19.18 
 13        Guerra, Amanda                SO Caldwell            6:49.34 
 14        Handsaker, Jessica            JR Georgian Cou             NT 
 15        Montoya, Caylin               SO Georgian Cou             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:45.65                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:51.68                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Kishen, Ephraim               FR Holy Family         4:32.38 
  2        Bobash, Kyle                  FR Georgian Cou        4:34.81 
  3        Fleming, Shane                SO Philadelphia        4:36.79 
  4        Calderon, Adrian              SO Chestnut Hil        4:37.75 
  5        Liriano, Pedro                SO Caldwell            4:39.64 
  6        Traboulsi, Saadeddine         JR Philadelphia        4:45.33 
  7        Orwig, Kev                    JR Holy Family         5:01.78 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        St. Lewis, Uriah              SR Georgian Cou        3:58.51 
  2        Cendo, Sergei                 SO Philadelphia        4:00.61 
  3        Fadale, Ethan                 SO Philadelphia        4:04.86 
  4        Icart, Maxime                 SO Post                4:05.49 
  5        Aracena, Giovianni            FR Bloomfield          4:07.32 
  6        Elmeshad, Hussein             FR Georgian Cou        4:12.28 
  7        Mondello, Sam                 SR Chestnut Hil        4:13.70 
  8        Watson, Zion                  FR Bloomfield          4:16.21 
  9        Wilson, Valmar                SO Philadelphia        4:17.74 
 10        Kipngetich, Bethuel           FR Georgian Cou        4:17.89 
 11        Trott, Thomas                 JR Nyack               4:18.09 
 12        Kirwa, Danson                 SO Nyack               4:18.32 
 13        DiCello, Jacob                FR Chestnut Hil        4:19.47 
 14        Irwin, Connor                 FR Holy Family         4:22.95 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  13.30                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  14.30                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               NT 
  4        Charney, Sydni                FR Chestnut Hil          21.04 
  5        Richmond, Felicia             FR Bloomfield            20.15 
  6        Ceide, Arshlene               FR Felician                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Campos, Jessica               JR Caldwell              18.77 
  2        Dorval, Makisha               FR Bloomfield            18.03 
  3        Sanfillipo, Jenna             SO Caldwell              17.56 
  4        Hochuli, Victoria             SO Philadelphia          16.46 
  5        Singleton, Brionna            JR Bloomfield            16.35 
  6        Brodish, Micayla              SO Nyack                 17.04 
  7        Green, Lyric                  FR Georgian Cou          17.93 
  8        Adams, Kayla                  SO Dominican (N          18.31 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  13.90                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  14.50                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Davidson, Tyler               FR Bloomfield               NT 
  5        Baskin, Justice               SO Caldwell              20.79 
  6        Thoms, Jake                   FR Georgian Cou             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Fixl, Alec                    JR Philadelphia          19.48 
  2        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou          16.52 
  3        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou          15.64 
  4        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield            15.06 
  5        Scruggs, Sydney               SR Bloomfield            14.32 
  6        Zimmermann, Phillip           SR Georgian Cou          15.49 
  7        Brooks, Wyatt                 FR Dominican (N          15.74 
  8        Omari, Kennedy                FR Georgian Cou          17.55 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  53.50                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  55.98                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Holmes, Markiah               FR Caldwell                 NT 
  5        Thaler, Victoria              SO Caldwell                 NT 
  6        Sobel, Dana                   JR Georgian Cou             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       JR Bloomfield               NT 
  3        Johnson, Star                 FR Chestnut Hil        1:15.55 
  4        White, Darby                  JR Chestnut Hil        1:09.54 
  5        Lewis, Kaylx                  FR Bloomfield          1:08.53 
  6        Maldonado, Orquidea           FR Felician            1:09.86 
  7        Kroppe, Mary                  FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Moroney, Allison              FR Dominican (N        1:07.53 
  2        Koeder, Kim                   JR Dominican (N        1:06.66 
  3        Campos, Christina             JR Caldwell            1:06.01 
  4        Pate, Erica                   SR Dominican (N        1:05.43 
  5        Dee, Francesca                JR Georgian Cou        1:04.74 
  6        Burgos, Christina             SR Dominican (N        1:05.67 
  7        Richmond, Felicia             FR Bloomfield          1:06.53 
  8        Heuwetter, Allison            SO Chestnut Hil        1:07.28 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Meier, Rachel                 SO Philadelphia        1:04.21 
  2        Wessberg, Kaylie              FR Georgian Cou        1:03.54 
  3        Fate, Ayanna                  FR Bloomfield          1:01.30 
  4        Haidara, Felicia              FR Bloomfield          1:00.46 
  5        Ayres, Bobbi                  FR Bloomfield            59.50 
  6        Wiggs, Jazmine                FR Bloomfield          1:00.76 
  7        Tidball, Kianna               SR Holy Family         1:02.44 
  8        Dorval, Makisha               FR Bloomfield          1:03.54 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  46.56                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.94                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Ford, Brian                   SR Georgian Cou          58.66 
  5        Hammond, Thomas               FR Holy Family           56.13 
  6        Texiera, Luiliam              JR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Behan, Alex                   FR Georgian Cou          55.81 
  3        Pontrelli, Michael            SR Georgian Cou          54.97 
  4        Tse, Benjamin                 SO Nyack                 54.75 
  5        Folkes, Winston               SR Philadelphia          54.31 
  6        Boc, Jonathan                 FR Chestnut Hil          54.75 
  7        Murtagh, John                 FR Georgian Cou          55.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Weed, Matthew                 FR Holy Family           53.98 
  2        Florvil, Rollens              FR Dominican (N          53.30 
  3        Simmons, Salhudine            SR Bloomfield            53.09 
  4        Nelson, Tarin                 FR Holy Family           52.58 
  5        Garzon, Conner                FR Caldwell              52.55 
  6        Phillip, Brandon              FR Bloomfield            52.60 
  7        Smith, Aziz                   JR Bloomfield            53.12 
  8        Stith, Maxwell                FR Caldwell              53.31 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Villalta, Kevin               JR Caldwell              52.54 
  2        Vanterpool, Ediego            JR Chestnut Hil          52.03 
  3        DeAngelo, Patrick             JR Post                  50.89 
  4        Davidson, Tyler               FR Bloomfield            50.53 
  5        Merced, Michael               SO Dominican (N          49.30 
  6        Rogers, Michael               SR Georgian Cou          50.86 
  7        Olivier, Kelvin               FR Bloomfield            52.02 
  8        Reamon Jr., Charles           FR Bloomfield            52.41 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  11.54                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  11.99                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Haynes, India                 SO Dominican (N             NT 
  2        Sanders, Lea                  JR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  3        Wilmot, Abby                  FR Nyack                    NT 
  4        Newell, Hailey                FR Nyack                 17.84 
  5        Miller, Lindsay               JR Nyack                 17.10 
  6        Thomas, Isabella              FR Nyack                 19.01 
  7        Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               NT 
  8        Pearson, Dai                  FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Cabey, Wakeema                SR Nyack                 16.10 
  2        Noll, Alexandra               JR Philadelphia          15.16 
  3        Redekop, Elizabeth            JR Nyack                 15.09 
  4        Kaminsky, JeanMarie           SO Felician              15.02 
  5        Plaza, Janay                  JR Bloomfield            15.01 
  6        Green, Morghan                SR Chestnut Hil          15.04 
  7        Ramos, Julianne               FR Dominican (N          15.13 
  8        Verbeke, Kristine             FR Felician              15.26 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Castano, Sabrina              SO Chestnut Hil          14.92 
  2        Eggers, Torie                 FR Nyack                 14.29 
  3        Campbell, Noricia             SR Nyack                 14.25 
  4        Meier, Rachel                 SO Philadelphia          14.15 
  5        Rhodes, Da-Naeya              SO Dominican (N          14.10 
  6        Sigmon, Emily                 SR Nyack                 14.21 
  7        Ceide, Arshlene               FR Felician              14.28 
  8        Villegas, Yamalis             FR Nyack                 14.63 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Pierson, Camisha              JR Bloomfield            13.91 
  2        Jean-Pierre, Djazmina         FR Dominican (N          13.64 
  3        Bolden, Jonet                 SR Post                  13.50 
  4        Pierre, Achaia                SR Holy Family           13.37 
  5        Truitt, Tyshae                FR Holy Family           13.37 
  6        Fate, Ayanna                  FR Bloomfield            13.39 
  7        Dickey, Ayanna                FR Chestnut Hil          13.55 
  8        Turner, Samaria               FR Chestnut Hil          13.82 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Rosario, Peggy                SO Georgian Cou          13.25 
  2        Washington, Shandeia          FR Holy Family           13.11 
  3        Magwood, Latrease             FR Bloomfield            13.01 
  4        Cox, Khadijah                 SR Dominican (N          12.72 
  5        Greaves, Alexandra            FR Caldwell              12.63 
  6        Smoot, Kelli                  JR Nyack                 12.89 
  7        Macaluso, Courtney            SR Caldwell              13.06 
  8        McPherson, Janelle            FR Holy Family           13.12 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash (30)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  10.31                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  10.61                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Phillip, Brandon              FR Bloomfield               NT 
  3        Cotto, Richard                FR Chestnut Hil          12.89 
  4        Martinez, Kevin               FR Chestnut Hil          12.52 
  5        Johnson-Hacket, Kyle          SO Chestnut Hil          12.47 
  6        Rodriguez, Gilbert            JR Nyack                 12.78 
  7        Chambers, Gamala              FR Post                  13.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Angle, Hunter                 FR Chestnut Hil          12.45 
  2        Glautier, Storm               JR Nyack                 12.12 
  3        Nicholson, Ralph              JR Nyack                 11.99 
  4        Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield            11.94 
  5        Roadarmel, Dylan              SO Dominican (N          11.92 
  6        Chery, Ismael                 SR Nyack                 11.94 
  7        Folkes, Winston               SR Philadelphia          12.01 
  8        Butler, Morjess               FR Holy Family           12.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Hayes, RahSaan                FR Chestnut Hil          11.89 
  2        Williams, Marquis             FR Caldwell              11.84 
  3        Smith, Aziz                   JR Bloomfield            11.67 
  4        Williams, Dayton              SO Post                  11.62 
  5        Reamon Jr., Charles           FR Bloomfield            11.59 
  6        Moss, Darion                  JR Georgian Cou          11.64 
  7        Viau, Sam                     JR Nyack                 11.82 
  8        Gray, Denis                   FR Caldwell              11.85 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Hillard, Wendell              JR Holy Family           11.58 
  2        Jordan, Juwan                 JR Holy Family           11.45 
  3        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield            11.30 
  4        Pierre, Andrew                SO Dominican (N          11.23 
  5        Wilson, Seth                  SO Dominican (N          10.75 
  6        Muratore, Alex                FR Caldwell              11.24 
  7        Castro, Elijah                JR Dominican (N          11.34 
  8        Inniss, Tayib                 FR Chestnut Hil          11.51 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  2:07.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  2:13.33                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hutt, Erin                    SO Holy Family         3:22.16 
  2        Chepkieng, Lydia              SO Nyack               3:07.03 
  3        Odonnell, Samatha             SR Holy Family         2:50.69 
  4        Burgos, Christina             SR Dominican (N        2:42.96 
  5        Hale, Samiya                  SO Philadelphia        2:42.28 
  6        Desir, Fedialine              FR Caldwell            2:49.51 
  7        Heller, Jennifer              SO Dominican (N        2:57.85 
  8        Zuluaga, Andrea               SR Dominican (N        3:12.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Callum, Akia                  SO Post                2:42.14 
  2        Rohsler, Kate                 SR Felician            2:39.35 
  3        Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       JR Bloomfield          2:37.34 
  4        Garcia, Jarline               FR Bloomfield          2:35.49 
  5        Waleksi, Erica                SO Chestnut Hil        2:34.30 
  6        Stough, Nicole                FR Philadelphia        2:36.23 
  7        Koeder, Ina                   JR Dominican (N        2:37.98 
  8        Bradley, Kelly                SO Chestnut Hil        2:40.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        DiNapoli, Erica               FR Georgian Cou        2:33.22 
  2        Young, Erin                   FR Philadelphia        2:29.32 
  3        Watson, Stephanie             SR Philadelphia        2:27.49 
  4        Montoya, Caylin               SO Georgian Cou        2:20.71 
  5        Handsaker, Jessica            JR Georgian Cou        2:14.77 
  6        Fitzgerald, Kendall           FR Post                2:23.81 
  7        Jones, Kylie                  FR Georgian Cou        2:28.83 
  8        Smith, Sienna                 FR Holy Family         2:31.85 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  1:49.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:52.33                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4        Buzzeo, Nick                  JR Georgian Cou        2:13.17 
  5        Traboulsi, Saadeddine         JR Philadelphia        2:12.64 
  6        Harrison, David               FR Caldwell            2:14.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Fleming, Shane                SO Philadelphia        2:12.06 
  3        Kirwa, Danson                 SO Nyack               2:03.85 
  4        Natoli, Thomas                JR Georgian Cou        2:03.00 
  5        Wilson, Valmar                SO Philadelphia        2:01.78 
  6        Bobash, Kyle                  FR Georgian Cou        2:03.68 
  7        Wong, Jake                    JR Philadelphia        2:06.12 
  8        Williams, Bishop              FR Nyack               2:12.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Watson, Zion                  FR Bloomfield          2:01.71 
  2        St. Lewis, Uriah              SR Georgian Cou        2:00.84 
  3        Icart, Maxime                 SO Post                1:59.14 
  4        Morris, Aaron                 FR Chestnut Hil        1:56.64 
  5        Texiera, Luiliam              JR Bloomfield          1:55.89 
  6        Aracena, Giovianni            FR Bloomfield          1:57.95 
  7        Fadale, Ethan                 SO Philadelphia        1:59.63 
  8        Floyd-Bennet, Raevon          SO Chestnut Hil        2:01.59 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:    58.95                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:02.40                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Maldonado, Orquidea           FR Felician                 NT 
  4        Charney, Sydni                FR Chestnut Hil        1:33.30 
  5        Short, Jessica                JR Nyack               1:22.48 
  6        Brodish, Micayla              SO Nyack                    NT 
  7        Garcia, Jarline               FR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Richmond, Felicia             FR Bloomfield          1:20.36 
  2        Holmes, Markiah               FR Caldwell            1:15.24 
  3        Hochuli, Victoria             SO Philadelphia        1:10.85 
  4        Coleman, Ces                  SR Holy Family         1:09.77 
  5        Ayres, Bobbi                  FR Bloomfield          1:08.61 
  6        Barreto, Megan                FR Caldwell            1:10.81 
  7        Sanfillipo, Jenna             SO Caldwell            1:14.49 
  8        Campos, Jessica               JR Caldwell            1:17.47 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  50.50                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  53.48                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Glautier, Storm               JR Nyack                    NT 
  3        Baskin, Justice               SO Caldwell            1:06.79 
  4        Ongwenyi, Ted                 FR Bloomfield          1:02.19 
  5        Dorlean, Jason                JR Bloomfield          1:01.56 
  6        Fixl, Alec                    JR Philadelphia        1:03.01 
  7        Williams, Keshawn             SO Caldwell                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Zimmermann, Phillip           SR Georgian Cou        1:01.05 
  2        DiReumante, Andree            FR Bloomfield            58.86 
  3        Thoms, Jake                   FR Georgian Cou          58.40 
  4        Perrigaud, Gael               JR Post                  54.65 
  5        Davidson, Tyler               FR Bloomfield            52.78 
  6        Durkin, Frank                 FR Caldwell              56.49 
  7        Scruggs, Sydney               SR Bloomfield            58.84 
  8        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou          59.30 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  23.60                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  24.53                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Sigmon, Emily                 SR Nyack                    NT 
  4        Pearson, Dai                  FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  5        Villegas, Yamalis             FR Nyack                    NT 
  6        Koeder, Kim                   JR Dominican (N             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Eggers, Torie                 FR Nyack                    NT 
  2        Wilmot, Abby                  FR Nyack                    NT 
  3        Farrell, Sienna               FR Bloomfield               NT 
  4        Noll, Alexandra               JR Philadelphia          32.88 
  5        Kaminsky, JeanMarie           SO Felician              32.03 
  6        Johnson, Star                 FR Chestnut Hil          33.47 
  7        Smoot, Kelli                  JR Nyack                    NT 
  8        Sanders, Lea                  JR Chestnut Hil             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Rhodes, Da-Naeya              SO Dominican (N          31.89 
  2        Turner, Samaria               FR Chestnut Hil          30.92 
  3        Truitt, Tyshae                FR Holy Family           28.78 
  4        Macaluso, Courtney            SR Caldwell              28.38 
  5        Pierson, Camisha              JR Bloomfield            28.36 
  6        Pate, Erica                   SR Dominican (N          28.62 
  7        Bolden, Jonet                 SR Post                  29.15 
  8        Castano, Sabrina              SO Chestnut Hil          31.23 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Pierre, Achaia                SR Holy Family           28.14 
  2        Dickey, Ayanna                FR Chestnut Hil          28.03 
  3        Jean-Pierre, Djazmina         FR Dominican (N          27.88 
  4        Rosario, Peggy                SO Georgian Cou          27.79 
  5        Dorval, Makisha               FR Bloomfield            27.65 
  6        Wessberg, Kaylie              FR Georgian Cou          27.88 
  7        Whaley, Keisha                FR Holy Family           28.00 
  8        Courts, Ashley Ann            FR Dominican (N          28.04 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Haidara, Felicia              FR Bloomfield            27.54 
  2        Fate, Ayanna                  FR Bloomfield            27.24 
  3        Tidball, Kianna               SR Holy Family           26.94 
  4        Greaves, Alexandra            FR Caldwell              26.14 
  5        Cox, Khadijah                 SR Dominican (N          26.03 
  6        Magwood, Latrease             FR Bloomfield            26.67 
  7        Washington, Shandeia          FR Holy Family           26.99 
  8        McPherson, Janelle            FR Holy Family           27.49 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  20.70                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  21.50                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Folkes, Winston               SR Philadelphia             NT 
  2        Zarro, Anthony                FR Bloomfield               NT 
  3        Kaufman, Dylan                FR Post                  27.31 
  4        Cotto, Richard                FR Chestnut Hil          26.30 
  5        Butler, Morjess               FR Holy Family           26.23 
  6        Williams, Corey               SR Holy Family           26.46 
  7        McCarthy, Patrick             FR Post                  27.83 
  8        Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Martinez, Kevin               FR Chestnut Hil          25.67 
  2        Dorlean, Jason                JR Bloomfield            24.82 
  3        Behan, Alex                   FR Georgian Cou          24.43 
  4        Williams, Marquis             FR Caldwell              23.98 
  5        Williams, Dayton              SO Post                  23.82 
  6        Stith, Maxwell                FR Caldwell              24.21 
  7        Angle, Hunter                 FR Chestnut Hil          24.64 
  8        Roadarmel, Dylan              SO Dominican (N          25.42 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Chery, Ismael                 SR Nyack                 23.79 
  2        Pierre, Andrew                SO Dominican (N          23.58 
  3        Inniss, Tayib                 FR Chestnut Hil          23.49 
  4        Jordan, Juwan                 JR Holy Family           23.39 
  5        Reamon Jr., Charles           FR Bloomfield            23.39 
  6        Smith, Aziz                   JR Bloomfield            23.43 
  7        Moss, Darion                  JR Georgian Cou          23.53 
  8        Simmons, Salhudine            SR Bloomfield            23.67 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Rogers, Michael               SR Georgian Cou          23.25 
  2        Phillip, Brandon              FR Bloomfield            23.05 
  3        Merced, Michael               SO Dominican (N          22.65 
  4        Olivier, Kelvin               FR Bloomfield            22.48 
  5        Wilson, Seth                  SO Dominican (N          21.78 
  6        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield            22.58 
  7        Davidson, Tyler               FR Bloomfield            22.69 
  8        Muratore, Alex                FR Caldwell              23.22 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  16:25.35                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  17:21.38                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Watson, Stephanie             SR Philadelphia       18:49.30 
  2        Frisbie, Victoria             SR Philadelphia       19:22.46 
  3        Hooven, Makenzie              SO Chestnut Hil       19:44.71 
  4        Connor, Kaitlynn              FR Dominican (N       20:39.92 
  5        Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily      JR Chestnut Hil       20:41.94 
  6        Lopez, Raquel                 SO Chestnut Hil       20:53.22 
  7        Jones, Alexis                 JR Felician           21:10.18 
  8        Guida, Chiara                 SR Caldwell           21:47.77 
  9        Lopez, Emily                  SR Dominican (N       21:47.99 
 10        Gonzalez, Laura Valentina     FR Felician           22:00.07 
 11        Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       JR Bloomfield               NT 
 12        Felice, Vanessa               FR Bloomfield               NT 
 13        Thies, Jessica                SR Philadelphia             NT 
 14        Bowers, Haile                 SO Holy Family              NT 
 15        Jerono, Bornes                SO Nyack                    NT 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  13:57.77                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  14:37.45                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Castronuova, Peter            FR Georgian Cou       16:51.90 
  2        DiReumante, Andree            FR Bloomfield         16:57.41 
  3        Dominy, Nathaniel             SR Nyack              16:57.44 
  4        Barton, Eric                  SR Chestnut Hil       17:04.27 
  5        Dawson, Gregory               FR Philadelphia       17:18.75 
  6        Williams, Bishop              FR Nyack              17:20.47 
  7        Hayward, Tyler                SO Post               17:28.69 
  8        Lattgua, Devin                SO Caldwell           17:42.49 
  9        Davis, Harrison               SR Post               19:11.46 
 10        Aracena, Giovianni            FR Bloomfield               NT 
 11        Calixto, Nicholas             JR Caldwell                 NT 
 12        Liriano, Pedro                SO Caldwell                 NT 
 13        Watson, Zion                  FR Bloomfield               NT 
 14        Mondello, Sam                 SR Chestnut Hil             NT 
 15        Wong, Jake                    JR Philadelphia             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Fisher, Ziggy                 FR Chestnut Hil       15:12.60 
  2        Cendo, Sergei                 SO Philadelphia       15:25.07 
  3        Trador, Zach                  SO Nyack              15:39.86 
  4        Elmeshad, Hussein             FR Georgian Cou       15:42.43 
  5        Nazario, Maurisio             SO Bloomfield         15:55.62 
  6        Comstock, Ryan                FR Caldwell           16:01.08 
  7        St. Lewis, Uriah              SR Georgian Cou       16:06.57 
  8        Fadale, Ethan                 SO Philadelphia       16:10.86 
  9        Girard, Joseph                JR Nyack              16:13.00 
 10        Ducham, John                  SR Post               16:15.53 
 11        Lugo, Marc                    FR Bloomfield         16:22.69 
 12        Parr, Patrick                 JR Georgian Cou       16:24.00 
 13        Irwin, Connor                 FR Holy Family        16:24.65 
 14        Trott, Thomas                 JR Nyack              16:32.19 
 15        Lynch, Alex                   FR Chestnut Hil       16:48.61 
 16        Kipngetich, Bethuel           FR Georgian Cou       16:50.40 
 17        Samalonis, Zachary            FR Philadelphia       16:50.67 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:40.96                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:48.72                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Felician  'A'                                        4:42.38 
     1) Bruton, Jasmine FR              2) Rohsler, Kate SR               
     3) Maldonado, Orquidea FR          4) Murphy, Kelly JR               
     5) Ceide, Arshlene FR              6)                                
  2  Philadelphia U.  'A'                                 4:24.55 
     1) Hochuli, Victoria SO            2) Meier, Rachel SO               
     3) Young, Erin FR                  4) Hale, Samiya SO                
     5) Stough, Nicole FR               6) Raup, Erin JR                  
  3  Holy Family  'A'                                     4:10.78 
     1) Tidball, Kianna SR              2) Coleman, Ces SR                
     3) Smith, Sienna FR                4) Whaley, Keisha FR              
     5) Washington, Shandeia FR         6) Pierre, Achaia SR              
  4  Georgian Court  'A'                                  4:09.15 
     1) Montoya, Caylin SO              2) Jones, Kylie FR                
     3) Handsaker, Jessica JR           4) Green, Lyric FR                
     5) Wessberg, Kaylie FR             6) Dee, Francesca JR              
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:04.74 
     1) Ayres, Bobbi FR                 2) Fate, Ayanna FR                
     3) Haidara, Felicia FR             4) Wiggs, Jazmine FR              
     5) Brown-Florence, D'Liyah JR      6) Farrell, Sienna FR             
     7) Dorval, Makisha FR              8) Lewis, Kaylx FR                
  6  Caldwell  'A'                                        4:09.91 
     1) Thaler, Victoria SO             2) Barreto, Megan FR              
     3) Diettman, Jennifer SO           4) Holmes, Markiah FR             
     5) Greaves, Alexandra FR           6) Macaluso, Courtney SR          
     7) Campos, Christina JR            8) Sanfillipo, Jenna SO           
  7  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:17.05 
     1) Pate, Erica SR                  2) Moroney, Allison FR            
     3) Koeder, Ina JR                  4) Cox, Khadijah SR               
  8  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                   4:36.47 
     1) Waleksi, Erica SO               2) Bradley, Kelly SO              
     3) Heuwetter, Allison SO           4) Dickey, Ayanna FR              
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:09.02                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:14.07                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Philadelphia U.  'A'                                 3:34.44 
     1) Fadale, Ethan SO                2) Folkes, Winston SR             
     3) Fixl, Alec JR                   4) Wilson, Valmar SO              
     5) Traboulsi, Saadeddine JR        6) Griffin, Charles FR            
  5  Georgian Court  'A'                                  3:31.09 
     1) Thoms, Jake FR                  2) Natoli, Thomas JR              
     3) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR       4) Rogers, Michael SR             
     5) Zimmermann, Phillip SR          6) Bobash, Kyle FR                
     7) Martin, Devin FR                8)                                
  6  Nyack  'A'                                           3:43.58 
     1) Girard, Joseph JR               2) Trador, Zach SO                
     3) Kirwa, Danson SO                4) Tse, Benjamin SO               
     5) Trott, Thomas JR                6) Williams, Bishop FR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                   3:29.28 
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO         2) Inniss, Tayib FR               
     3) Morris, Aaron FR                4) Vanterpool, Ediego JR          
     5) Boc, Jonathan FR                6)                                
  3  Holy Family  'A'                                     3:27.79 
     1) Nelson, Tarin FR                2) Jordan, Juwan JR               
     3) Hammond, Thomas FR              4) Weed, Matthew FR               
     5) Kishen, Ephraim FR              6) Butler, Morjess FR             
  4  Caldwell  'A'                                        3:26.16 
     1) Maduka, Michael FR              2) Jackson, Jevaughn JR           
     3) Villalta, Kevin JR              4) Garzon, Conner FR              
     5) Durkin, Frank FR                6) Stith, Maxwell FR              
     7) Muratore, Alex FR               8) Obrien, Shaun SO               
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                      3:22.04 
     1) Davidson, Tyler FR              2) Texiera, Luiliam JR            
     3) Zarro, Anthony FR               4) DiReumante, Andree FR          
     5) Reamon Jr., Charles FR          6) Scruggs, Sydney SR             
     7) Phillip, Brandon FR             8) Aracena, Giovianni FR          
  6  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:27.29 
     1) Florvil, Rollens FR             2) Wilson, Seth SO                
     3) Klein, Adam JR                  4) Merced, Michael SO             
     5) Zigic, Jovan JR                 6) Estevez, Justin SO             
  7  Post  'A'                                            3:29.16 
     1) Acey, Ryan SR                   2) Icart, Maxime SO               
     3) Perrigaud, Gael JR              4) DeAngelo, Patrick JR           
     5) Williams, Dayton SO             6) Ducham, John SR                
     7) Collodel, Tyler FR              8) Giannini, Joe SO               
 
Event 27  Men High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  2.17m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  2.03m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Chambers, Gamala              FR Post                     NH 
  2        Gray, Denis                   FR Caldwell                 NH 
  3        Hayes, RahSaan                FR Chestnut Hil             NH 
  4        Nunez, Jason                  FR Post                     NH 
  5        Brooks, Wyatt                 FR Dominican (N             NH 
  6        Murtagh, John                 FR Georgian Cou             NH 
  7        Pierre, Andrew                SO Dominican (N          1.65m 
  8        Omari, Kennedy                FR Georgian Cou          1.77m 
  9        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou          1.80m 
 10        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield            1.80m 
 11        Wardle, Cameron               SO Georgian Cou          1.84m 
 12        Hill, Robert                  FR Georgian Cou          1.85m 
 13        Bryan-Frank, Donovan          FR Georgian Cou          1.90m 
 14        Gill, Nathan                  SO Georgian Cou          1.90m 
 15        Zarro, Anthony                FR Bloomfield            1.90m 
 16        Jackson, Jevaughn             JR Caldwell              1.95m 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  1.77m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  1.68m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Fenn, Elaina                  JR Georgian Cou             NH 
  2        Hartman, Noel                 FR Georgian Cou             NH 
  3        Green, Lyric                  FR Georgian Cou          1.31m 
  4        Garcia, Jarline               FR Bloomfield            1.32m 
  5        Wiggs, Jazmine                FR Bloomfield            1.37m 
  6        Dorval, Makisha               FR Bloomfield            1.41m 
  7        Timoney, Jaclyn               SO Holy Family           1.45m 
  8        Bruton, Jasmine               FR Felician              1.45m 
  9        Richmond, Felicia             FR Bloomfield            1.46m 
 10        Adams, Kayla                  SO Dominican (N          1.50m 
 11        Allen, Malawi                 JR Georgian Cou          1.58m 
 12        Carl, Lindsey                 SO Philadelphia          1.58m 
 13        Singleton, Brionna            JR Bloomfield            1.67m 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault (6)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  5.20m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  4.76m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Broderick, Eric               SR Caldwell                 NH 
  2        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou          2.35m 
  3        Johnson, Jonathan             FR Bloomfield            2.43m 
  4        Omari, Kennedy                FR Georgian Cou          2.55m 
  5        Smoke, Daniel                 FR Georgian Cou          3.45m 
  6        Boyce, Evan                   SO Georgian Cou          4.30m 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  4.00m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  3.61m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Fenn, Elaina                  JR Georgian Cou             NH 
  2        Singleton, Brionna            JR Bloomfield               NH 
  3        Jaffe, Jahniece               JR Bloomfield               NH 
  4        Valyo, Ciera                  FR Georgian Cou             NH 
  5        Felice, Vanessa               FR Bloomfield               NH 
  6        Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               NH 
  7        Dorval, Makisha               FR Bloomfield            2.13m 
  8        Zollner, Sarah                JR Georgian Cou          3.30m 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  7.65m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  7.22m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Estevez, Justin               SO Dominican (N          6.12m 
  2        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou          6.16m 
  3        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou          6.19m 
  4        Hayes, RahSaan                FR Chestnut Hil          6.27m 
  5        Wardle, Cameron               SO Georgian Cou          6.28m 
  6        Omari, Kennedy                FR Georgian Cou          6.37m 
  7        Gray, Denis                   FR Caldwell              6.38m 
  8        Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield            6.63m 
  9        Texiera, Luiliam              JR Bloomfield            6.65m 
 10        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield            6.67m 
 11        Zarro, Anthony                FR Bloomfield            7.33m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Gill, Nathan                  SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  2        Butler, Morjess               FR Holy Family              ND 
  3        Simmons, Salhudine            SR Bloomfield               ND 
  4        Nicholson, Ralph              JR Nyack                 4.63m 
  5        Popo, Daniel                  FR Caldwell              5.13m 
  6        Nunez, Jason                  FR Post                  5.43m 
  7        Collodel, Tyler               FR Post                  5.60m 
  8        Tonge, Onaja                  FR Bloomfield            5.90m 
  9        Chery, Ismael                 SR Nyack                 5.94m 
 10        Dorlean, Jason                JR Bloomfield            6.04m 
 11        Jackson, Jevaughn             JR Caldwell              6.06m 
 12        Reese, Finn                   JR Nyack                 6.08m 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  6.15m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  5.76m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Jaffe, Jahniece               JR Bloomfield            4.80m 
  2        Bruno, Amy                    FR Georgian Cou          4.83m 
  3        Cox, Khadijah                 SR Dominican (N          4.84m 
  4        Green, Lyric                  FR Georgian Cou          4.86m 
  5        Allen, Malawi                 JR Georgian Cou          4.98m 
  6        Fenn, Elaina                  JR Georgian Cou          5.04m 
  7        Greaves, Alexandra            FR Caldwell              5.04m 
  8        Courts, Ashley Ann            FR Dominican (N          5.23m 
  9        Farrell, Sienna               FR Bloomfield            5.41m 
 10        Wiggs, Jazmine                FR Bloomfield            5.54m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Haynes, India                 SO Dominican (N             ND 
  2        Smith, Sienna                 FR Holy Family              ND 
  3        Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               ND 
  4        Bruton, Jasmine               FR Felician                 ND 
  5        Rayside, Shikel               SO Georgian Cou          4.31m 
  6        Timoney, Jaclyn               SO Holy Family           4.35m 
  7        Lewis, Kaylx                  FR Bloomfield            4.39m 
  8        Bolden, Jonet                 SR Post                  4.40m 
  9        Singleton, Brionna            JR Bloomfield            4.74m 
 10        Brodish, Micayla              SO Nyack                 4.77m 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  15.77m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  14.56m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Estevez, Justin               SO Dominican (N         12.00m 
  2        Hayes, RahSaan                FR Chestnut Hil         12.02m 
  3        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou         12.49m 
  4        Omari, Kennedy                FR Georgian Cou         12.27m 
  5        Simmons, Salhudine            SR Bloomfield           12.86m 
  6        Wright, Mikal                 FR Bloomfield           13.05m 
  7        Jackson, Jevaughn             JR Caldwell             13.33m 
  8        Hillard, Wendell              JR Holy Family          13.43m 
  9        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou         13.53m 
 10        Gray, Denis                   FR Caldwell             13.92m 
 11        Zarro, Anthony                FR Bloomfield           14.46m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Collodel, Tyler               FR Post                     ND 
  2        Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Nunez, Jason                  FR Post                     ND 
  4        Popo, Daniel                  FR Caldwell                 ND 
  5        Hill, Robert                  FR Georgian Cou         11.77m 
  6        Glautier, Storm               JR Nyack                11.84m 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  12.70m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  11.75m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Haynes, India                 SO Dominican (N             ND 
  2        Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Short, Jessica                JR Nyack                    ND 
  4        Murphy, Kelly                 JR Felician                 ND 
  5        Courts, Ashley Ann            FR Dominican (N             ND 
  6        Rayside, Shikel               SO Georgian Cou          9.66m 
  7        Lewis, Kaylx                  FR Bloomfield            9.68m 
  8        Fenn, Elaina                  JR Georgian Cou         10.08m 
  9        Jaffe, Jahniece               JR Bloomfield           10.12m 
 10        Bruno, Amy                    FR Georgian Cou         10.13m 
 11        Singleton, Brionna            JR Bloomfield           10.74m 
 12        Timoney, Jaclyn               SO Holy Family          10.76m 
 13        Green, Lyric                  FR Georgian Cou         11.12m 
 14        Wiggs, Jazmine                FR Bloomfield           11.46m 
 15        Farrell, Sienna               FR Bloomfield           20.65m 
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  55.60m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  49.35m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Scaringi, Jason               JR Caldwell             29.60m 
  2        Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         30.40m 
  3        Giannini, Joe                 SO Post                 31.92m 
  4        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou         32.69m 
  5        Viau, Sam                     JR Nyack                35.53m 
  6        Jean, Kensy                   FR Caldwell             36.00m 
  7        Lampman, Kade                 FR Georgian Cou         38.50m 
  8        Al-Shrouf, Alaa               JR Georgian Cou         41.29m 
  9        Bass, Troy                    FR Georgian Cou         44.07m 
 10        White, Leon                   FR Georgian Cou         45.35m 
 11        Kaas, Joseph                  SR Georgian Cou         49.39m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Cusato, Michael               FR Post                     ND 
  2        Olivier, Kelvin               FR Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Zambrano, Anthony             JR Caldwell                 ND 
  4        Perrigaud, Gael               JR Post                     ND 
  5        Johnson, Jonathan             FR Bloomfield           15.64m 
  6        Dorlean, Jason                JR Bloomfield           22.78m 
  7        Tonge, Onaja                  FR Bloomfield           23.66m 
  8        Weitzel, Garrett              FR Post                 26.40m 
  9        Glautier, Storm               JR Nyack                26.62m 
 10        Psarakis, George              FR Dominican (N         29.15m 
 11        Reese, Finn                   JR Nyack                29.29m 
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw (25)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  49.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  44.90m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Jeffrey, Shanisha             JR Holy Family          25.46m 
  2        Carl, Lindsey                 SO Philadelphia         26.15m 
  3        White, Darby                  JR Chestnut Hil         26.40m 
  4        Hartman, Noel                 FR Georgian Cou         29.24m 
  5        Jacquet, Abigail              JR Dominican (N         30.45m 
  6        Dlugosz, Monika               FR Felician             32.92m 
  7        Ough, Nicole                  JR Caldwell             34.44m 
  8        Smith, Samantha               FR Georgian Cou         34.55m 
  9        Cornish, Caitlyn              FR Post                 35.10m 
 10        Almeida, Michelle             FR Georgian Cou         37.37m 
 11        Labissiere, Stacey            SR Georgian Cou         37.57m 
 12        Bock, Stephanie               FR Georgian Cou         44.22m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Plaza, Janay                  JR Bloomfield               ND 
  2        Geathers, Ina                 SO Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Magwood, Latrease             FR Bloomfield               ND 
  4        Morrison, Abegayle            JR Bloomfield               ND 
  5        Eggers, Torie                 FR Nyack                    ND 
  6        Redekop, Elizabeth            JR Nyack                17.15m 
  7        Turner, Samaria               FR Chestnut Hil         19.45m 
  8        Lupin, Laura                  FR Chestnut Hil         19.66m 
  9        Short, Jessica                JR Nyack                21.22m 
 10        Bruno, Amy                    FR Georgian Cou         22.25m 
 11        Brown, Melissa                FR Caldwell             22.63m 
 12        Convertino, ToniAnn           SO Caldwell             22.88m 
 13        Keller, Kristen               JR Felician             24.05m 
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (11)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  66.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  53.60m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Kaas, Joseph                  SR Georgian Cou             ND 
  2        Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil             ND 
  3        Cusato, Michael               FR Post                 17.19m 
  4        Scaringi, Jason               JR Caldwell             17.20m 
  5        Zambrano, Anthony             JR Caldwell             17.60m 
  6        Weitzel, Garrett              FR Post                 18.68m 
  7        Giannini, Joe                 SO Post                 28.55m 
  8        Bass, Troy                    FR Georgian Cou         39.69m 
  9        Al-Shrouf, Alaa               JR Georgian Cou         44.20m 
 10        Lampman, Kade                 FR Georgian Cou         44.79m 
 11        White, Leon                   FR Georgian Cou         47.29m 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw (9)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  59.05m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  52.00m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hartman, Noel                 FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  2        Ough, Nicole                  JR Caldwell             24.82m 
  3        Cornish, Caitlyn              FR Post                 28.88m 
  4        Bruno, Amy                    FR Georgian Cou         28.94m 
  5        Brozek, Elizabeth             JR Caldwell             31.02m 
  6        Labissiere, Stacey            SR Georgian Cou         33.94m 
  7        Almeida, Michelle             FR Georgian Cou         36.39m 
  8        Bock, Stephanie               FR Georgian Cou         42.85m 
  9        Smith, Samantha               FR Georgian Cou         44.52m 
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw (25)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  67.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  58.34m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Scaringi, Jason               JR Caldwell             34.09m 
  2        Zarro, Anthony                FR Bloomfield           34.43m 
  3        Tonge, Onaja                  FR Bloomfield           34.79m 
  4        Johnson-Hacket, Kyle          SO Chestnut Hil         36.37m 
  5        Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        FR Georgian Cou         36.68m 
  6        Viau, Sam                     JR Nyack                38.05m 
  7        Dorlean, Jason                JR Bloomfield           39.69m 
  8        Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         40.09m 
  9        Giannini, Joe                 SO Post                 43.50m 
 10        Al-Shrouf, Alaa               JR Georgian Cou         43.79m 
 11        Reese, Finn                   JR Nyack                45.55m 
 12        Brazzel, Michael              JR Georgian Cou         70.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Johnson, Jonathan             FR Bloomfield               ND 
  2        Kaas, Joseph                  SR Georgian Cou             ND 
  3        Kaufman, Dylan                FR Post                     ND 
  4        White, Leon                   FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  5        Texiera, Luiliam              JR Bloomfield               ND 
  6        Faulborn, Joseph              SR Dominican (N         20.46m 
  7        Cusato, Michael               FR Post                 24.97m 
  8        Weitzel, Garrett              FR Post                 26.12m 
  9        Zambrano, Anthony             JR Caldwell             26.59m 
 10        Olivier, Kelvin               FR Bloomfield           28.17m 
 11        Psarakis, George              FR Dominican (N         29.07m 
 12        Martinez, Kevin               FR Chestnut Hil         30.96m 
 13        Martin, Devin                 FR Georgian Cou         33.59m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw (20)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  48.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  40.37m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Piedel, Anna                  FR Felician             24.00m 
  2        Cornish, Caitlyn              FR Post                 24.07m 
  3        Dlugosz, Monika               FR Felician             26.00m 
  4        Convertino, ToniAnn           SO Caldwell             27.90m 
  5        Green, Morghan                SR Chestnut Hil         28.90m 
  6        Dash, Taylor                  JR Georgian Cou         33.12m 
  7        Brown, Melissa                FR Caldwell             34.87m 
  8        Lebron, Christina             FR Caldwell             35.84m 
  9        Hartman, Noel                 FR Georgian Cou         39.15m 
 10        Whipkey, Alyssa               SO Georgian Cou         40.98m 
 11        Ellington, Farris             JR Georgian Cou         41.59m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Lewis, Kaylx                  FR Bloomfield               ND 
  2        Jaffe, Jahniece               JR Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Labissiere, Stacey            SR Georgian Cou             ND 
  4        Bock, Stephanie               FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  5        Almeida, Michelle             FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  6        Plaza, Janay                  JR Bloomfield           20.21m 
  7        Lupin, Laura                  FR Chestnut Hil         20.90m 
  8        Charney, Sydni                FR Chestnut Hil         21.03m 
  9        Androvich, Heather            JR Felician             22.80m 
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  18.39m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.95m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Scaringi, Jason               JR Caldwell              9.33m 
  2        Weitzel, Garrett              FR Post                  9.61m 
  3        Psarakis, George              FR Dominican (N         10.64m 
  4        Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         10.83m 
  5        Jean, Kensy                   FR Caldwell             11.17m 
  6        Giannini, Joe                 SO Post                 11.50m 
  7        Bass, Troy                    FR Georgian Cou         11.92m 
  8        Lampman, Kade                 FR Georgian Cou         12.99m 
  9        Al-Shrouf, Alaa               JR Georgian Cou         14.90m 
 10        Kaas, Joseph                  SR Georgian Cou         15.11m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Smith, Lucas                  FR Post                     ND 
  2        Olivier, Kelvin               FR Bloomfield               ND 
  3        Viau, Sam                     JR Nyack                    ND 
  4        White, Leon                   FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  5        Tolby, Jarrett                JR Holy Family              ND 
  6        Brazzel, Michael              JR Georgian Cou             ND 
  7        Phillip, Brandon              FR Bloomfield               ND 
  8        Johnson, Jonathan             FR Bloomfield            7.47m 
  9        Zambrano, Anthony             JR Caldwell              8.06m 
 10        Cusato, Michael               FR Post                  8.88m 
 11        Tonge, Onaja                  FR Bloomfield            8.99m 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  15.73m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  13.53m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Jacquet, Abigail              JR Dominican (N          8.74m 
  2        Turner, Samaria               FR Chestnut Hil          8.91m 
  3        Green, Morghan                SR Chestnut Hil          8.95m 
  4        Carl, Lindsey                 SO Philadelphia          9.22m 
  5        Cornish, Caitlyn              FR Post                  9.26m 
  6        Jeffrey, Shanisha             JR Holy Family           9.32m 
  7        Morrison, Abegayle            JR Bloomfield           10.24m 
  8        Smith, Samantha               FR Georgian Cou         10.99m 
  9        Dlugosz, Monika               FR Felician             11.13m 
 10        Labissiere, Stacey            SR Georgian Cou         11.59m 
 11        Bruno, Amy                    FR Georgian Cou         11.61m 
 12        Bock, Stephanie               FR Georgian Cou         13.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Plaza, Janay                  JR Bloomfield               ND 
  2        Almeida, Michelle             FR Georgian Cou             ND 
  3        Felice, Vanessa               FR Bloomfield               ND 
  4        Geathers, Ina                 SO Bloomfield            5.27m 
  5        Butera, Emily                 FR Caldwell              6.44m 
  6        Jaffe, Jahniece               JR Bloomfield            7.06m 
  7        Magwood, Latrease             FR Bloomfield            7.10m 
  8        Androvich, Heather            JR Felician              7.79m 
  9        Brown, Melissa                FR Caldwell              8.12m 
 10        Piedel, Anna                  FR Felician              8.32m 
 11        Ough, Nicole                  JR Caldwell              8.44m 
 12        White, Darby                  JR Chestnut Hil          8.56m