5/27– SJ Middle School Championships (Cinnaminson)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2015 09:50 PM
             South Jersey Middle School Championships - 5/12/2014              
                         Meet Director: Mike McMullen                          
                                Cinnaminson MS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1091 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Midd                      13.44q  4 
  2   711 Owens, Kelly           Medford Memo                      13.56q  4 
  3   540 llyod, Jon'Nay         Phifer                            13.73q  4 
  4   696 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                      14.04q  4 
  5     1 Ash, Jailya            Beck Middle Scho                  14.06q  4 
  6   427 Smith, Carlie          Glen Landing                      14.26q  3 
  7   332 Tucker, Jamie          Cinnaminson                       14.40q  2 
  7  1173 Hill, Nyasia           Ann A Mullen                      14.40q  3 
  9  1100 shumate, ayanna        Winslow Midd                      14.41   3 
 10   600 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumberton Middle                  14.56   4 
 11   776 Calalo, Juliane        ROSA                              14.64   3 
 12   652 Hickey, Amber          Maple Shade MS                    14.65   3 
 13   538 Lebron, Anmarie        Phifer                            14.90   4 
 14   413 Dean, Gabriella        Glen Landing                      14.96   3 
 15   830 Hipps, Nia             VMS                               14.97   1 
 16    20 Stanwyck, Lily         Beck Middle Scho                  14.99   3 
 17  1166 Kusza, Olivia          ROSA                              15.03   3 
 18   280 Ghegan, Carley         Cinnaminson                       15.06   2 
 19   648 Dinofa, Gianna         Maple Shade MS                    15.11   2 
 20   610 Heckman, Maggie        Lumberton Middle                  15.11   2 
 21   972 Williams, Mariah       Wboro                             15.37   2 
 22   931 Wimiarski, Maddie      William Alle                      15.44   1 
 23    97 Cook, Brielle          Carusi Middl                      15.68   1 
 24   355 Khaalid, Serenity      CW Lewis                          15.73   2 
 25  1174 Boyle, Paige           Ann A Mullen                      15.97   2 
 26   163 Sweeney, Gillian       Carusi Middl                      16.22   1 
 27   852 Seybold, Madeline      VMS                               16.23   1 
 28   956 Bolden, Brandi         Wboro                             16.89   2 
 29    54 Moan, Karly            Bell Oaks                         17.29   1 
 30    58 Richards, Julia        Bell Oaks                         17.49   1 
 31   380 Arnett, Angela         DeMasi                          1:04.65   4 
 32   929 Tsai, Emily            William Alle                    1:12.78   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1101 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Midd                      13.08q  5 
  2  1005 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Ann A Mullen                      13.08q  5 
  3  1068 Branham, Kayla         Winslow Midd                      13.40q  5 
  4   358 Wilson, Aniah          CW Lewis                          13.70q  4 
  5   416 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing                      13.89q  5 
  6   542 Lowber, Tamarah        Phifer                            14.04q  4 
  7  1177 Jada, Bavvon           Ann A Mullen                      14.04q  5 
  8   480 Sutton, Naveah         Harrington                        14.06q  4 
  9   417 Dupree, Brianna        Glen Landing                      14.09   3 
 10   613 McClenahan, Breaca     Lumberton Middle                  14.11   4 
 11     4 Davis, Zeyonna         Beck Middle Scho                  14.14   3 
 12   350 Harris, Skylar         CW Lewis                          14.19   4 
 13   925 Perham, Izzy           William Alle                      14.30   3 
 14   959 Hunter, Rachel Mae     Wboro                             14.32   2 
 15   779 Kelly, Caroline        ROSA                              14.39   5 
 16   968 Rollerson, Isheah      Wboro                             14.41   2 
 17   695 Curilla, Alyssa        Medford Memo                      14.42   5 
 18   694 Corsi, Madeline        Medford Memo                      14.58   4 
 19   772 Andino, Isabel         ROSA                              14.62   5 
 20   251 Abah, Lizette          Cinnaminson                       14.69   3 
 21   391 Patton, Madison        DeMasi                            14.73   4 
 22   115 Gibson, Taquera        Carusi Middl                      14.76   3 
 23   554 Sheldrick, Leora       Phifer                            14.80   3 
 24   914 Gonyea, Lauren         William Alle                      14.84   2 
 24   827 Feltoon, Marissa       VMS                               14.84   1 
 26   318 Sills, Shelby          Cinnaminson                       14.88   2 
 27   602 Condo, Dana            Lumberton Middle                  14.89   3 
 28   854 Spence, Rebecca        VMS                               14.91   1 
 29    14 Morrison, Cheynah      Beck Middle Scho                  15.18   3 
 30   158 Santana, Kassandra     Carusi Middl                      15.19   1 
 31   477 Riley, Jayla           Harrington                        15.34   4 
 32   659 Pietrow, Samantha      Maple Shade MS                    15.45   2 
 33    50 Jankowski, Jaclyn      Bell Oaks                         15.50   2 
 34    52 Krueger, Joanna        Bell Oaks                         19.40   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   711 Owens, Kelly           Medford Memo           13.56      13.55   10   
  2  1091 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Midd           13.44      13.70    8   
  3   540 llyod, Jon'Nay         Phifer                 13.73      13.70    6   
  4   696 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo           14.04      14.09    4   
  5   427 Smith, Carlie          Glen Landing           14.26      14.15    2   
  6   332 Tucker, Jamie          Cinnaminson            14.40      14.32    1   
  7     1 Ash, Jailya            Beck Middle Scho       14.06      14.32  
  8  1173 Hill, Nyasia           Ann A Mullen           14.40      14.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1101 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Midd           13.08      13.02   10   
  2  1005 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Ann A Mullen           13.08      13.05    8   
  3  1068 Branham, Kayla         Winslow Midd           13.40      13.40    6   
  4   358 Wilson, Aniah          CW Lewis               13.70      13.79    4   
  5   416 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing           13.89      13.81    2   
  6   542 Lowber, Tamarah        Phifer                 14.04      13.96    1   
  7   480 Sutton, Naveah         Harrington             14.06      13.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   334 Updike, Meredith       Cinnaminson                     2:27.14   2  10   
  2   328 Storti, Katy           Cinnaminson                     2:27.80   2   8   
  3   720 Turner, Bella          Medford Memo                    2:31.28   2   6   
  4  1091 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Midd                    2:33.82   2   4   
  5   484 Yalcin, Sude           Harrington                      2:33.95   2   2   
  6   352 Holden, Nia            CW Lewis                        2:34.17   2   1   
  7   777 DePersia, Natalie      ROSA                            2:37.37   2 
  8   600 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumberton Middle                2:40.37   2 
  9   599 Biggi, Bethany         Lumberton Middle                2:40.51   2 
 10   703 Hauser, Claire         Medford Memo                    2:42.41   2 
 11   461 Coneby, Miriam         Harrington                      2:43.69   2 
 12   172 Wright, Cameron        Carusi Middl                    2:44.78   1 
 13    23 Yoon, Grace            Beck Middle Scho                2:45.20   2 
 14   419 Gargiulo, Alyssa       Glen Landing                    2:46.93   2 
 15   926 Roberts, Megan         William Alle                    2:51.52   2 
 16   392 Pickering, Brittan     DeMasi                          2:52.94   1 
 17   790 Wilson, Bay            ROSA                            2:53.02   2 
 18    99 Curtis, Andrea         Carusi Middl                    2:53.36   1 
 19   663 Tracy, Lauren          Maple Shade MS                  2:53.85   2 
 20   905 Aakula, Anjali         William Alle                    2:53.86   1 
 21  1178 Diallo, Kadia          VMS                             2:54.43   1 
 22  1006 Jackson, Leisha        Ann A Mullen                    2:54.90   1 
 23   996 Boucou, Olivia         Ann A Mullen                    2:58.12   1 
 24    18 Roundsq, Sabrina       Beck Middle Scho                2:58.72   1 
 25  1167 Wrightson, Casey       DeMasi                          2:58.85   1 
 26   972 Williams, Mariah       Wboro                           3:12.35   1 
 27   533 Holland, Kaitlyn       Phifer                          3:12.42   1 
 28   956 Bolden, Brandi         Wboro                           3:23.72   1 
 29   662 Tracy, Amanda          Maple Shade MS                  3:25.59   1 
 30   854 Spence, Rebecca        VMS                             3:28.97   1 
 31    56 Patel, Mansi           Bell Oaks                       3:36.48   1 
 32    59 Schmidt, Meleena       Bell Oaks                       3:39.94   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   328 Storti, Katy           Cinnaminson                     5:28.92   2  10   
  2    23 Yoon, Grace            Beck Middle Scho                5:37.03   2   8   
  3   461 Coneby, Miriam         Harrington                      5:38.38   2   6   
  4   704 Kearns, Grace          Medford Memo                    5:40.70   2   4   
  5   916 Hurren, Grace          William Alle                    5:42.00   2   2   
  6   419 Gargiulo, Alyssa       Glen Landing                    5:43.45   2   1   
  7   720 Turner, Bella          Medford Memo                    5:44.57   2 
  8   599 Biggi, Bethany         Lumberton Middle                5:46.17   2 
  9   817 Bromley, Morgan        VMS                             5:59.10   1 
 10  1020 Thaler, Amanda         Ann A Mullen                    6:03.30   1 
 11   380 Arnett, Angela         DeMasi                          6:13.21   2 
 12   922 McGee, Liz             William Alle                    6:15.71   1 
 13   111 Garcia, Bethany        Carusi Middl                    6:20.37   2 
 14   470 King, Regan            Harrington                      6:21.66   1 
 15    89 Allen, Sarah           Carusi Middl                    6:24.64   2 
 16   386 Kessler, Olivia        DeMasi                          6:26.05   1 
 17    48 Burleigh, Lindsey      Bell Oaks                       6:32.47   1 
 18   617 Westlake, Kara         Lumberton Middle                6:33.07   2 
 19    19 Russ, Miranda          Beck Middle Scho                6:40.88   1 
 20   657 McGonigle, Hanna       Maple Shade MS                  6:53.17   1 
 21  1086 Matthews, Jasmin       Winslow Midd                    6:56.51   1 
 22   828 Grainger, Melanie      VMS                             6:58.44   1 
 23  1023 Williams, Erin         Ann A Mullen                    7:01.25   1 
 24   277 Fest, Taylor           Cinnaminson                     7:08.89   1 
 25    47 Borelli, Dakota        Bell Oaks                       7:14.85   1 
 26   660 Smith, Alyssa          Maple Shade MS                  7:24.85   1 
 
Girls High Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1101 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Midd                    5-00.00   10   
  2   353 Hooker, Tierra         CW Lewis                        4-10.00    8   
  3   480 Sutton, Naveah         Harrington                      4-08.00    6   
  4   599 Biggi, Bethany         Lumberton Middle                4-06.00    3   
  4   388 Kramer, Emily          DeMasi                          4-06.00    3   
  6   475 Overman, Catherine     Harrington                     J4-06.00    1   
  7   827 Feltoon, Marissa       VMS                             4-04.00  
  7   913 Goettle, Katie         William Alle                    4-04.00  
  9  1014 Oleveri, Evie          Ann A Mullen                    4-02.00  
  9   783 Orengo, Isabel         ROSA                            4-02.00  
  9   790 Wilson, Bay            ROSA                            4-02.00  
 12   304 Painter, Brooke        Cinnaminson                     4-00.00  
 12  1093 Pitts, Jalissa         Winslow Midd                    4-00.00  
 12   906 Ahmad, Sarah           William Alle                    4-00.00  
 12  1003 Dumitrescu, Ana        Ann A Mullen                    4-00.00  
 --   106 Engelman, Madelyn      Carusi Middl                         NH  
 --   254 Bastos, Julianna       Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --    13 Mercer, Ashley         Beck Middle Scho                     NH  
 --    17 Rosen, Ally            Beck Middle Scho                     NH  
 --   617 Westlake, Kara         Lumberton Middle                     NH  
 --   387 Kompella, Niha         DeMasi                               NH  
 --   656 McGonigle, Hailey      Maple Shade MS                       NH  
 --   550 Ortega, Giselle        Phifer                               NH  
 --   695 Curilla, Alyssa        Medford Memo                         NH  
 
Girls High Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   835 Kenny, Jade            VMS                             4-07.00   10   
  2   427 Smith, Carlie          Glen Landing                    4-06.00    8   
  3   776 Calalo, Juliane        ROSA                            4-04.00    6   
  4   529 Gomez, Emely           Phifer                         J4-04.00    4   
  5   785 Rossetti, Isabella     ROSA                           J4-04.00    2   
  6   355 Khaalid, Serenity      CW Lewis                        4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   334 Updike, Meredith       Cinnaminson                    15-00.25   10   
  2  1091 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Midd                   14-01.00    8   
  3   776 Calalo, Juliane        ROSA                           13-11.00    6   
  4   785 Rossetti, Isabella     ROSA                           12-10.00    4   
  5   696 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                   12-07.00    2   
  6   919 Le, Vanessa            William Alle                   12-05.00    1   
  7   922 McGee, Liz             William Alle                  J12-05.00  
  8   462 Conway, Haley          Harrington                     12-02.00  
  9   538 Lebron, Anmarie        Phifer                         12-01.50  
 10    97 Cook, Brielle          Carusi Middl                   11-11.00  
 11   345 Yizzi, Eileen          Cinnaminson                    11-09.00  
 12   655 Krier, Lisa            Maple Shade MS                 11-05.50  
 13   607 Greer, Olivia          Lumberton Middle               11-05.00  
 14    21 Tran, Erica            Beck Middle Scho               11-04.50  
 15   458 Berks, Maddie          Harrington                     11-03.75  
 16   834 Kahn, Stella           VMS                            11-02.75  
 17  1092 Odom, Vashti           Winslow Midd                   11-01.50  
 18    19 Russ, Miranda          Beck Middle Scho               11-00.00  
 19   663 Tracy, Lauren          Maple Shade MS                 10-11.00  
 20   430 Tripoli, Juliet        Glen Landing                   10-10.50  
 21   972 Williams, Mariah       Wboro                          10-04.50  
 22   600 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumberton Middle               10-01.00  
 23  1174 Boyle, Paige           Ann A Mullen                    9-10.00  
 24   146 Perez, Jonalee         Carusi Middl                    9-09.50  
 25   384 Gleason, Riley         DeMasi                          9-09.00  
 26   428 Sommers, Erin          Glen Landing                    8-09.00  
 --   704 Kearns, Grace          Medford Memo                       FOUL  
 --   545 Merriweather, Pari     Phifer                             FOUL  
 --   830 Hipps, Nia             VMS                                FOUL  
 
Girls Long Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1101 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Midd                   15-07.00   10   
  2  1005 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Ann A Mullen                   15-01.00    8   
  3   695 Curilla, Alyssa        Medford Memo                   14-03.00    6   
  4   350 Harris, Skylar         CW Lewis                       13-10.00    4   
  5   484 Yalcin, Sude           Harrington                     13-09.00    2   
  6   251 Abah, Lizette          Cinnaminson                    13-03.25    1   
  7   995 Baskerville, X'Zav     Ann A Mullen                   13-02.50  
  8   541 Loman, Gichera         Phifer                         13-02.00  
  9   823 Council, Grace         VMS                            13-01.75  
 10   483 Walters, Samantha      Harrington                     13-01.00  
 11   925 Perham, Izzy           William Alle                   12-07.00  
 12   990 Monace, Shaniya        Phifer                         12-06.50  
 13   423 McLaughlin, Harley     Glen Landing                   12-05.75  
 14   158 Santana, Kassandra     Carusi Middl                   12-05.50  
 15   779 Kelly, Caroline        ROSA                           12-04.00  
 16   613 McClenahan, Breaca     Lumberton Middle               12-03.50  
 17   411 Bisicchia, Bianca      Glen Landing                   12-03.25  
 18   772 Andino, Isabel         ROSA                           12-01.00  
 19   719 Tenet, Lauren          Medford Memo                   12-00.00  
 20   385 Glenning, Gabriell     DeMasi                         11-09.75  
 21    17 Rosen, Ally            Beck Middle Scho               11-06.00  
 22   277 Fest, Taylor           Cinnaminson                    11-03.00  
 23   659 Pietrow, Samantha      Maple Shade MS                 11-02.50  
 24  1155 Roberson, Olivia       Beck Middle Scho               10-11.00  
 25   125 Kim, Amy               Carusi Middl                   10-10.00  
 26   602 Condo, Dana            Lumberton Middle               10-06.50  
 27   958 Hall, Asha             Wboro                           8-03.25  
 --   961 Jarrett, Kirah         Wboro                              FOUL  
 --  1094 Pitts, Jania           Winslow Midd                       FOUL  
 --   921 Lloyd, Natalie         William Alle                       FOUL  
 --   387 Kompella, Niha         DeMasi                             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   335 Urban, Gabriella       Cinnaminson                    27-02.00  
  2   556 Uricoechea, Vivian     Phifer                         23-05.50  
  3   296 Minieri, Emily         Cinnaminson                    23-03.50  
  4   466 Hird, Maddie           Harrington                     23-00.50  
  5   690 Alessi, Adrianna       Medford Memo                   22-01.50  
  5   463 Curtis, Sarah          Harrington                     22-01.50  
  7   529 Gomez, Emely           Phifer                         21-10.00  
  8   424 Oberparleiter, Tay     Glen Landing                   20-08.25  
  9   146 Perez, Jonalee         Carusi Middl                   20-01.25  
 10   711 Owens, Kelly           Medford Memo                   19-09.75  
 11    61 Spink, Madelynn        Bell Oaks                      19-04.00  
 12   426 Pinolini, Diana        Glen Landing                   17-00.75  
 13  1104 turner, kazminah       Winslow Midd                   16-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   354 Hooker, Tiyanna        CW Lewis                       32-02.50   10   
  2   911 Figueroa, Anjelina     William Alle                   32-00.25    8   
  3   254 Bastos, Julianna       Cinnaminson                    30-03.75    6   
  4   995 Baskerville, X'Zav     Ann A Mullen                   30-02.00    4   
  5   271 Dwyer, Breanne         Cinnaminson                    30-01.75    2   
  6   818 Brooks, Chyna          VMS                            29-10.50    1   
  7   455 Anderson, Destinee     Harrington                     29-10.25  
  8   393 White, Renee           DeMasi                         29-00.00  
  9   385 Glenning, Gabriell     DeMasi                         28-09.75  
 10   549 Norton, Mariah         Phifer                         27-02.50  
 11   661 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade MS                 26-11.50  
 12   787 Um, Sharon             ROSA                           26-07.25  
 12   930 Weinsein, Hannah       William Alle                   26-07.25  
 14   824 Dasta, Hannah          VMS                            26-04.00  
 15  1005 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Ann A Mullen                   25-11.75  
 16  1083 Jones, Zianni          Winslow Midd                   25-11.25  
 17   472 Lopez, Alexia          Harrington                     25-04.75  
 18   420 Hutchison, Daniell     Glen Landing                   25-04.25  
 19   357 Reaves, Shaunna        CW Lewis                       25-01.25  
 20   782 Nguyen, An             ROSA                           24-06.00  
 21   418 Escorcia, Zamaya       Glen Landing                   24-05.50  
 22   539 Lezcano, Amanda        Phifer                         24-03.75  
 23  1093 Pitts, Jalissa         Winslow Midd                   23-09.75  
 24   616 Steff, Melanie         Lumberton Middle               23-07.00  
 25   134 Mansaray, Madiana      Carusi Middl                   23-02.25  
 26   603 Dickens, Lauren        Lumberton Middle               22-07.25  
 27   647 Chavira Giordano,      Maple Shade MS                 20-10.75  
 28  1160 Brown, Leilani         Beck Middle Scho               20-06.50  
 29   708 Martin, Ashley         Medford Memo                   20-04.00  
 30    48 Burleigh, Lindsey      Bell Oaks                      19-04.50  
 31    57 Patel, Riya            Bell Oaks                      16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   285 Keck, Elena            Cinnaminson                       72-02   10   
  2   422 Johnson, Tailynn       Glen Landing                      70-10    8   
  3   354 Hooker, Tiyanna        CW Lewis                          70-05    6   
  4   964 McNeely, Brianna       Wboro                             68-10    4   
  5   455 Anderson, Destinee     Harrington                        66-00    2   
  6   787 Um, Sharon             ROSA                              64-06    1   
  7   788 Vasquez, Orgelys       ROSA                              62-03  
  8   930 Weinsein, Hannah       William Alle                      61-07  
  9  1083 Jones, Zianni          Winslow Midd                      61-06  
 10   661 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade MS                    60-02  
 11   708 Martin, Ashley         Medford Memo                      60-01  
 12   390 McDaniel, Madison      DeMasi                            59-08  
 13   911 Figueroa, Anjelina     William Alle                      58-02  
 14   134 Mansaray, Madiana      Carusi Middl                      57-09  
 15   472 Lopez, Alexia          Harrington                        55-05  
 16   993 Akande, Kemi           Ann A Mullen                      54-11  
 17   252 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                       54-10  
 18   393 White, Renee           DeMasi                            52-08  
 19   720 Turner, Bella          Medford Memo                      49-11  
 20   420 Hutchison, Daniell     Glen Landing                      49-09  
 21   831 Im, Joanne             VMS                               49-04  
 22   855 Stagliano, Catheri     VMS                               47-11  
 23   139 Meloche, Bridget       Carusi Middl                      47-05  
 24   611 Jambor, Julia          Lumberton Middle                  47-02  
 25  1172 Bryant, Porsha         Ann A Mullen                      46-06  
 26   616 Steff, Melanie         Lumberton Middle                  41-05  
 27   647 Chavira Giordano,      Maple Shade MS                    34-06  
 --   549 Norton, Mariah         Phifer                             FOUL  
 --   539 Lezcano, Amanda        Phifer                             FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   690 Alessi, Adrianna       Medford Memo                      76-02   10   
  2  1022 Warner, Nadia          Ann A Mullen                      65-11    8   
  3   699 Flamini, Giavanna      Medford Memo                      65-05    6   
  4   910 Canty, Senaiya         William Alle                      56-09    4   
  5   556 Uricoechea, Vivian     Phifer                            56-08    2   
  6   555 Stallworth, Mickey     Phifer                            55-01    1   
  7    21 Tran, Erica            Beck Middle Scho                  54-10  
  8   151 Ramati, Maya           Carusi Middl                      53-11  
  9   335 Urban, Gabriella       Cinnaminson                       51-02  
 10  1161 Allen, Genna           Beck Middle Scho                  50-11  
 11   908 Bielawski, Emily       William Alle                      50-04  
 12   848 Santos, Chloe          VMS                               47-07  
 13   424 Oberparleiter, Tay     Glen Landing                      46-07  
 14   146 Perez, Jonalee         Carusi Middl                      46-02  
 15   466 Hird, Maddie           Harrington                        45-07  
 16   773 Barber, Keely          ROSA                              45-06  
 17   463 Curtis, Sarah          Harrington                        43-01  
 18   775 Bui, Valerie           ROSA                              41-10  
 19   428 Sommers, Erin          Glen Landing                      39-07  
 20   852 Seybold, Madeline      VMS                               38-11  
 21   646 Cannon, Jordan         Maple Shade MS                    29-07  
 22   296 Minieri, Emily         Cinnaminson                       29-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   576 Jamison, Donte         Phifer                            12.71q  4 
  2  1125 kee, kobe              Winslow Midd                      12.75q  5 
  3   516 Paxinos, Yianni        Harrington                        12.77q  5 
  4   757 Wall, Kyzir            Medford Memo                      12.79q  5 
  5   395 Bard, Elijah           DeMasi                            12.97q  4 
  6   183 Burke, Clay            Carusi Middl                      13.11q  1 
  7   439 Dougherty, Shayne      Glen Landing                      13.19q  4 
  8   486 Arzillo, Tom           Harrington                        13.26q  4 
  9   746 Owens, Sean            Medford Memo                      13.45   4 
  9   569 Crawford, Nijul        Phifer                            13.45   4 
 11    26 D'Alessandro, Jake     Beck Middle Scho                  13.48   4 
 12   953 Walker, James          William Alle                      13.62   5 
 12   794 Bui, Andrew            ROSA                              13.62   2 
 14  1059 Stiull, Tarheeb        Ann A Mullen                      13.76   3 
 15   627 Floyd, Jordon          Lumberton Middle                  13.79   3 
 16   184 Calubayan, Raymond     Carusi Middl                      13.86   1 
 17  1135 Robinson, Kyle         Winslow Midd                      13.91   4 
 17   942 Katsifis, Dimitrio     William Alle                      13.91   1 
 19   674 Melvin, Hakim          Maple Shade MS                    13.92   3 
 20   283 Howard, Chad           Cinnaminson                       13.94   3 
 21   805 Santoro, Jon           ROSA                              14.32   2 
 22   634 Mason, Rajus           Lumberton Middle                  14.32   2 
 23   679 Raroha, Joshua         Maple Shade MS                    14.33   2 
 24  1031 Gibson-Greene, Jal     Ann A Mullen                      14.40   3 
 25    29 Hughes, Khalil         Beck Middle Scho                  14.70   2 
 26    77 Rivera, Alex           Bell Oaks                         14.91   5 
 27   409 Penn, Joshua           DeMasi                            14.97   1 
 28  1169 Olaje, Adoge           CW Lewis                          15.02   3 
 29   443 Gulette, Kai           Glen Landing                      15.03   1 
 30   896 Tang, Andrew           VMS                               15.22   3 
 31   366 Hernandez, Henry       CW Lewis                          15.31   1 
 32   978 Askia, Nate            Wboro                             15.40   5 
 33  1175 Burroughs, Laquan      VMS                               16.09   3 
 34    79 Rubba, Aiden           Bell Oaks                         16.75   5 
 35   983 Hines, Amin            Wboro                             17.82   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   593 Russell, Nazhir        Phifer                            11.81q  5 
  2   636 Matlock, Tai           Lumberton Middle                  12.07q  5 
  3   564 Burke, Dante           Phifer                            12.08q  5 
  4   792 Austin-Cave, Tirek     ROSA                              12.21q  5 
  5  1152 Watkins, Marquise      Winslow Midd                      12.27q  5 
  6   396 Cabbagestalk, Tram     DeMasi                            12.33q  5 
  7   310 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                       12.37q  5 
  8  1040 Henderson, Clarenc     Ann A Mullen                      12.44q  5 
  9   398 Dimanche, Jamar        DeMasi                            12.59   4 
 10  1132 poland, marcellus      Winslow Midd                      12.60   4 
 11   513 Morton, Desmond        Harrington                        12.65   4 
 12   340 Williams, Jahsir       Cinnaminson                       12.66   4 
 13   985 Lynch, Aaron           Wboro                             12.70   4 
 14   951 Tolbert, Alex          William Alle                      12.77   3 
 15   175 Alberto, Michael       Carusi Middl                      12.83   2 
 16   449 McKeown, Mike          Glen Landing                      12.84   3 
 17   631 Kondras, Danny         Lumberton Middle                  12.90   4 
 18   376 Thomas, Charles        CW Lewis                          13.06   3 
 19   433 Collins, Izec          Glen Landing                      13.11   3 
 20   726 Babik, Garett          Medford Memo                      13.15   3 
 21   733 DiVello, Matt          Medford Memo                      13.17   2 
 22   672 Klemm, Matthew         Maple Shade MS                    13.18   3 
 23  1176 Walters, Jayden        Maple Shade MS                    13.21   2 
 24   895 Spence, Aiden          VMS                               13.29   1 
 25   940 Donovan, Walter        William Alle                      13.34   3 
 26   226 O'Shaughnessy, Pat     Carusi Middl                      13.43   1 
 26  1033 Gordon, Diomari        Ann A Mullen                      13.43   4 
 28   372 Parham, Brenden        CW Lewis                          13.45   2 
 29   883 Koch, Tanner           VMS                               13.60   1 
 30    32 Kleinman, Max          Beck Middle Scho                  13.68   2 
 31   976 Abdul-Salaam, Scot     Wboro                             13.83   4 
 32    67 Coleman, JT            Bell Oaks                         14.09   2 
 33    46 Whitney, Justin        Beck Middle Scho                  14.19   1 
 34    68 Efymow, Brandyn        Bell Oaks                         14.73   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   576 Jamison, Donte         Phifer                 12.71      12.72   10   
  2   757 Wall, Kyzir            Medford Memo           12.79      12.87    8   
  3  1125 kee, kobe              Winslow Midd           12.75      12.89    6   
  4   516 Paxinos, Yianni        Harrington             12.77      12.91    4   
  5   183 Burke, Clay            Carusi Middl           13.11      13.00    2   
  6   395 Bard, Elijah           DeMasi                 12.97      13.03    1   
  7   439 Dougherty, Shayne      Glen Landing           13.19      13.34  
  8   486 Arzillo, Tom           Harrington             13.26      13.61  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   593 Russell, Nazhir        Phifer                 11.81      11.29   10   
  2   636 Matlock, Tai           Lumberton Middle       12.07      11.98    8   
  3   564 Burke, Dante           Phifer                 12.08      12.01    6   
  4   310 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson            12.37      12.04    4   
  5  1152 Watkins, Marquise      Winslow Midd           12.27      12.13    2   
  6   396 Cabbagestalk, Tram     DeMasi                 12.33      12.36    1   
  7   792 Austin-Cave, Tirek     ROSA                   12.21      13.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   586 McEady, Miguel         Phifer                          2:14.36   2  10   
  2   265 Corbett-Parker, Sa     Cinnaminson                     2:14.96   2   8   
  3   437 Derman, Ray            Glen Landing                    2:17.68   2   6   
  4   742 Lorenz, Brian          Medford Memo                    2:18.61   2   4   
  5   495 Erlanger, Ryan         Harrington                      2:23.13   2   2   
  6   740 Keevey, Sean           Medford Memo                    2:24.08   2   1   
  7   634 Mason, Rajus           Lumberton Middle                2:25.22   2 
  8   802 Nigrelli, Nick         ROSA                            2:25.37   2 
  9  1127 mcneill, tj            Winslow Midd                    2:26.73   2 
 10   316 Saint Elien, Gabe      Cinnaminson                     2:27.09   1 
 11    24 Adler, Oliver          Beck Middle Scho                2:27.88   2 
 12   509 Mizia, Jason           Harrington                      2:30.33   2 
 13   624 Fagbolade, Ibu         Lumberton Middle                2:30.36   1 
 14   403 Heras, Zach            DeMasi                          2:31.28   1 
 15   180 Berry, Bryce           Carusi Middl                    2:32.60   1 
 16   952 Villari, Anthony       William Alle                    2:33.19   1 
 17   444 Hutchison, Brian       Glen Landing                    2:34.42   2 
 18   889 Poliakov, Peter        VMS                             2:35.43   2 
 19   687 Walat, Jason           Maple Shade MS                  2:37.74   1 
 20   805 Santoro, Jon           ROSA                            2:38.31   1 
 21  1168 Kromish, Adam          DeMasi                          2:41.39   1 
 22    36 Parent, Drew           Beck Middle Scho                2:41.57   2 
 23  1035 Grace, Zachary         Ann A Mullen                    2:42.51   1 
 24  1044 Kolb, Justin           Ann A Mullen                    2:42.55   1 
 25  1150 Vallentino, Billy      Winslow Midd                    2:44.38   1 
 26   239 Sonn, Kevin            Carusi Middl                    2:47.17   1 
 27   860 Andrews, Alex          VMS                             2:48.35   2 
 28   676 Ormsby, Jacob          Maple Shade MS                  2:57.20   1 
 29    72 Marengo, Jimmy         Bell Oaks                       3:13.93   1 
 30    70 Kibler, Scott          Bell Oaks                       3:15.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   742 Lorenz, Brian          Medford Memo                    4:58.51   2  10   
  2   517 Reed, Matt             Harrington                      5:04.19   2   8   
  3   740 Keevey, Sean           Medford Memo                    5:10.04   2   6   
  4   444 Hutchison, Brian       Glen Landing                    5:11.34   2   4   
  5   626 Fifield, Zach          Lumberton Middle                5:11.86   2   2   
  6   279 Gabbay, Austin         Cinnaminson                     5:16.75   2   1   
  7   525 Vizzard, Jimmy         Harrington                      5:18.17   2 
  8   875 Filak, Evan            VMS                             5:21.16   1 
  9   644 Wallace, Cameron       Lumberton Middle                5:21.40   2 
 10   437 Derman, Ray            Glen Landing                    5:25.53   2 
 11   363 Clark, Jeremiah        CW Lewis                        5:26.62   2 
 12    25 Bulicki, Mason         Beck Middle Scho                5:26.99   2 
 13   405 Odud, Dylan            DeMasi                          5:28.16   2 
 14   410 Weschler, Ethan        DeMasi                          5:29.10   2 
 15   369 Kashem, Abdullah       CW Lewis                        5:31.33   1 
 16   246 Tyler, Sean            Carusi Middl                    5:31.81   1 
 17    33 Krell, Kyle            Beck Middle Scho                5:31.93   2 
 18  1141 Smallets, Sean         Winslow Midd                    5:41.51   1 
 19  1034 Grace, Jakob           Ann A Mullen                    5:45.04   1 
 20   264 Conn, Tyler            Cinnaminson                     5:47.13   1 
 21   860 Andrews, Alex          VMS                             5:48.99   1 
 22  1163 Ceichon, Ben           ROSA                            5:51.80   1 
 23   208 Johnson, Cole          Carusi Middl                    6:04.88   1 
 24   805 Santoro, Jon           ROSA                            6:06.62   1 
 25    73 O'Connell, Calvin      Bell Oaks                       6:32.58   1 
 26    71 MacMinn, Colton        Bell Oaks                       6:32.71   1 
 27   678 Raroha, Jacob          Maple Shade MS                  6:39.86   1 
 28   670 Earlen, Joseph         Maple Shade MS                  6:43.83   1 
 
Boys High Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   310 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
  1  1138 Seward, Tyler          Winslow Midd                    4-10.00  
  1   871 DiColandrea, Anton     VMS                             4-10.00  
  1    71 MacMinn, Colton        Bell Oaks                       4-10.00  
  1   451 Relos, Julian          Glen Landing                    4-10.00  
  1   951 Tolbert, Alex          William Alle                    4-10.00  
  1   811 Walsh, Luke            ROSA                            4-10.00  
  1  1152 Watkins, Marquise      Winslow Midd                    4-10.00  
  1   723 Alvarado, Alize        Medford Memo                    4-10.00  
  1    33 Krell, Kyle            Beck Middle Scho                4-10.00  
  1   566 Castro, Geninson       Phifer                          4-10.00  
  1   935 Cartwright, Nick       William Alle                    4-10.00  
  1   359 Adoga, Oyame           CW Lewis                        4-10.00  
  1   407 Parker, Andrew         DeMasi                          4-10.00  
  1   344 Yansick, Justin        Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
 16   517 Reed, Matt             Harrington                      4-08.00  
 16   627 Floyd, Jordon          Lumberton Middle                4-08.00  
 --   366 Hernandez, Henry       CW Lewis                             NH  
 --   406 Ortiz, Tyler           DeMasi                               NH  
 --   626 Fifield, Zach          Lumberton Middle                     NH  
 --   525 Vizzard, Jimmy         Harrington                           NH  
 --   672 Klemm, Matthew         Maple Shade MS                       NH  
 --   797 Juta, Jon              ROSA                                 NH  
 --    24 Adler, Oliver          Beck Middle Scho                     NH  
 --   374 Seaman, John           CW Lewis                             NH  
 --   725 Artis, Jack            Medford Memo                         NH  
 
Boys High Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Crawford, Nijul        Phifer                          5-00.00   10   
  2   932 Bearder, Josh          William Alle                    4-10.00    8   
  3   578 Kirk-Connelly, La'     Phifer                          4-08.00    4   
  3   676 Ormsby, Jacob          Maple Shade MS                  4-08.00    4   
  3   806 Savitch, Ben           ROSA                            4-08.00    4   
  6   184 Calubayan, Raymond     Carusi Middl                   J4-08.00    1   
  7   316 Saint Elien, Gabe      Cinnaminson                     4-06.00  
  7  1028 Coluccio, Jared        Ann A Mullen                    4-06.00  
  7  1125 kee, kobe              Winslow Midd                    4-06.00  
 10   241 Straub, Jesse          Carusi Middl                    4-04.00  
 10    30 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Beck Middle Scho                4-04.00  
 10   526 Ziemba, Matt           Harrington                      4-04.00  
 10    37 Parsons, George        Beck Middle Scho                4-04.00  
 10  1059 Stiull, Tarheeb        Ann A Mullen                    4-04.00  
 10   674 Melvin, Hakim          Maple Shade MS                  4-04.00  
 10   627 Floyd, Jordon          Lumberton Middle                4-04.00  
 10   439 Dougherty, Shayne      Glen Landing                    4-04.00  
 --  1135 Robinson, Kyle         Winslow Midd                         NH  
 --   978 Askia, Nate            Wboro                                NH  
 --   983 Hines, Amin            Wboro                                NH  
 --   282 Harrell, Corey         Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --   434 Covely, Jake           Glen Landing                         NH  
 --   510 Mohnacs, Jake          Harrington                           NH  
 --   867 Damiano, Daniel        VMS                                  NH  
 --   625 Fifield, Kevin         Lumberton Middle                     NH  
 --   794 Bui, Andrew            ROSA                                 NH  
 --   939 DeVany, Colin          William Alle                         NH  
 --   744 McMennamin, Sean       Medford Memo                         NH  
 --   732 DeSpirito, Cole        Medford Memo                         NH  
 --   863 Boyd, Deuce            VMS                                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1125 kee, kobe              Winslow Midd                   16-01.00   10   
  2   505 Kennedy, Caden         Harrington                     15-11.75    8   
  3   516 Paxinos, Yianni        Harrington                     15-08.50    6   
  4   183 Burke, Clay            Carusi Middl                   15-01.00    4   
  5   576 Jamison, Donte         Phifer                         14-09.00    2   
  6   627 Floyd, Jordon          Lumberton Middle               14-05.00    1   
  7   744 McMennamin, Sean       Medford Memo                   14-04.75  
  8  1135 Robinson, Kyle         Winslow Midd                   14-01.50  
  9   578 Kirk-Connelly, La'     Phifer                         14-01.00  
 10   283 Howard, Chad           Cinnaminson                    13-10.00  
 11   794 Bui, Andrew            ROSA                           13-06.50  
 12  1059 Stiull, Tarheeb        Ann A Mullen                   13-05.00  
 13   409 Penn, Joshua           DeMasi                         13-04.50  
 14   806 Savitch, Ben           ROSA                           13-03.00  
 15   746 Owens, Sean            Medford Memo                   13-00.50  
 16   439 Dougherty, Shayne      Glen Landing                   12-11.75  
 17    37 Parsons, George        Beck Middle Scho               12-09.00  
 17    26 D'Alessandro, Jake     Beck Middle Scho               12-09.00  
 19   860 Andrews, Alex          VMS                            12-07.50  
 20   952 Villari, Anthony       William Alle                   12-05.00  
 21   303 O'Brien, Connor        Cinnaminson                    12-03.00  
 22  1031 Gibson-Greene, Jal     Ann A Mullen                   12-02.75  
 23   399 Edelson, Andrew        DeMasi                         11-10.50  
 24   442 Guadagno, Tyler        Glen Landing                   11-08.75  
 25   625 Fifield, Kevin         Lumberton Middle               11-01.50  
 26   949 Santarpio, James       William Alle                   10-11.75  
 27   666 Ashe, Malachi          Maple Shade MS                 10-05.75  
 28  1170 Gonzales, Miguel       CW Lewis                       10-04.00  
 29   378 Vanderslice, Simon     CW Lewis                       10-03.00  
 30   669 Dillion, Brendan       Maple Shade MS                  9-11.25  
 --   241 Straub, Jesse          Carusi Middl                       FOUL  
 --   667 Bryant, Matthew        Maple Shade MS                     FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    33 Krell, Kyle            Beck Middle Scho               16-04.00  
  2   862 Baker, Brian           VMS                            11-04.75  
 --   940 Donovan, Walter        William Alle                       FOUL  
 --   372 Parham, Brenden        CW Lewis                           FOUL  
 --   370 Marks, Matthew         CW Lewis                           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Green, Patrick         Carusi Middl                   30-01.75   10   
  2    26 D'Alessandro, Jake     Beck Middle Scho               27-07.25    8   
  3   281 Gleason, JD            Cinnaminson                    27-03.00    6   
  4   953 Walker, James          William Alle                   26-01.50    4   
  5   489 Boyle, Brian           Harrington                     26-01.25    2   
  6   809 Torres, Christian      ROSA                           25-04.00    1   
  7   589 Nguyen, Lenny          Phifer                         25-01.50  
  8   757 Wall, Kyzir            Medford Memo                   25-01.00  
  9  1151 vazquez, raymundo      Winslow Midd                   25-00.50  
 10  1042 Johnson, Kevon         Ann A Mullen                   24-11.50  
 11   200 Gollotto, Vincent      Carusi Middl                   24-11.00  
 12   994 Animashaun, Omatay     Ann A Mullen                   24-10.50  
 13  1156 Miller, Sebastian      Beck Middle Scho               24-06.50  
 14   634 Mason, Rajus           Lumberton Middle               24-02.50  
 15   498 Freedman, Jake         Harrington                     23-02.75  
 16    80 Rubba, Joey            Bell Oaks                      22-07.00  
 17  1122 Hughes, Josh           Winslow Midd                   22-00.00  
 18   622 Clothier, Shawn        Lumberton Middle               21-10.25  
 19   308 Proctor, Andrew        Cinnaminson                    20-11.75  
 20   402 Hackney, Robert        DeMasi                         19-07.00  
 21   934 Brooks, Luke           William Alle                   19-01.00  
 22   443 Gulette, Kai           Glen Landing                   17-08.50  
 23   440 Farrell, Cole          Glen Landing                   14-03.00  
 24    63 Abbott, Owen           Bell Oaks                      12-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   803 Pol, Josh              ROSA                           42-01.25   10   
  2  1038 Harris-Davis, Gabr     Ann A Mullen                   40-11.00    8   
  3  1133 quigley, connor        Winslow Midd                   40-04.00    6   
  4   326 Spence, Shane          Cinnaminson                    39-11.50    4   
  5  1148 Trader, Dante          Winslow Midd                   39-05.50    2   
  6   310 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                    38-11.75    1   
  7   565 Carter, Arthur         Phifer                         38-11.25  
  8   754 Tanes, Raphael         Medford Memo                   38-10.50  
  9   758 Wayns, James           Medford Memo                   36-01.50  
 10   811 Walsh, Luke            ROSA                           35-11.25  
 11   497 Foley, Michael         Harrington                     35-07.00  
 12   447 Luna, Anthony          Glen Landing                   35-03.00  
 13   566 Castro, Geninson       Phifer                         34-05.75  
 14   668 Deibert, Evan          Maple Shade MS                 33-09.00  
 15   623 Ewurum, Jessie         Lumberton Middle               33-01.50  
 16  1056 Pilla, Nick            Ann A Mullen                   32-05.75  
 17   887 Noh, Brian             VMS                            31-10.75  
 18   507 LaSalvia, Ryan         Harrington                     31-08.00  
 19   374 Seaman, John           CW Lewis                       31-04.50  
 20   432 Booker, Tyler          Glen Landing                   31-01.25  
 21   398 Dimanche, Jamar        DeMasi                         30-10.00  
 22   686 Valeanu, Cosmin        Maple Shade MS                 30-08.00  
 23   192 Eberhardt, Karl        Carusi Middl                   30-02.00  
 24   637 McHugh, William        Lumberton Middle               29-08.50  
 25   937 Constantine, Bill      William Alle                   29-06.50  
 26   866 Dadi, Nathan           VMS                            29-01.00  
 26  1171 Mahoney, Colin         DeMasi                         29-01.00  
 28   950 Swanik, Brendan        William Alle                   28-09.00  
 29  1159 Grossman, Jordan       Beck Middle Scho               25-04.50  
 30   986 Robertson, Nigel       Wboro                          24-03.00  
 31   208 Johnson, Cole          Carusi Middl                   23-09.25  
 32    69 Fred, Adrian           Bell Oaks                      18-07.00  
 33    64 Barbieri, Giovanni     Bell Oaks                      12-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Crawford, Nijul        Phifer                            80-02   10   
  2   515 Ocasio, Brian          Harrington                        74-01    8   
  3   395 Bard, Elijah           DeMasi                            73-08    6   
  4   809 Torres, Christian      ROSA                              69-07    4   
  5   757 Wall, Kyzir            Medford Memo                      68-07    1.50
  5   281 Gleason, JD            Cinnaminson                       68-07    1.50
  7   489 Boyle, Brian           Harrington                        67-07  
  8   742 Lorenz, Brian          Medford Memo                      66-06  
  9   589 Nguyen, Lenny          Phifer                            64-02  
 10   452 Samalonis, Evan        Glen Landing                      62-10  
 11   812 Zhou, Jiahoo           ROSA                              60-00  
 12   202 Green, Patrick         Carusi Middl                      59-06  
 13  1042 Johnson, Kevon         Ann A Mullen                      57-11  
 14   438 Dipple, Andrew         Glen Landing                      56-03  
 15  1142 Smart, Wesley          Winslow Midd                      55-11  
 16  1122 Hughes, Josh           Winslow Midd                      53-04  
 17   200 Gollotto, Vincent      Carusi Middl                      53-00  
 17    38 Patel, Dhwani          Beck Middle Scho                  53-00  
 19    42 Shah, Sourabh          Beck Middle Scho                  51-10  
 20   279 Gabbay, Austin         Cinnaminson                       51-04  
 21   934 Brooks, Luke           William Alle                      49-10  
 22   378 Vanderslice, Simon     CW Lewis                          47-08  
 23   933 Blatcher, James        William Alle                      47-02  
 24   362 Berry, Sean            CW Lewis                          47-00  
 25   994 Animashaun, Omatay     Ann A Mullen                      44-09  
 26   402 Hackney, Robert        DeMasi                            43-10  
 27   680 Read, Sean             Maple Shade MS                    42-11  
 28   622 Clothier, Shawn        Lumberton Middle                  38-00  
 29   675 Miller, David          Maple Shade MS                    37-07  
 
Boys Discus Throw Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   432 Booker, Tyler          Glen Landing                      93-08  
  2   988 Tijani, Nazim          Wboro                             84-00  
  3   269 Downs, Dante           Cinnaminson                       65-09  
  4   887 Noh, Brian             VMS                               58-01  
  5   667 Bryant, Matthew        Maple Shade MS                    56-00  
  5   688 Wallace, Logan         Maple Shade MS                    56-00  
 
                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2015
             South Jersey Middle School Championships - 5/12/2014              
                         Meet Director: Mike McMullen                          
                                Cinnaminson MS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson Middle                 99               58  
                2 Winslow Middle School              WINS             56  
                3 Medford Memorial                   MEDFO            48  
                4 CW Lewis                           CWL              34  
                5 Ann A Mullen Middle                ANNE             28  
                6 Glen Landing Middle School         GLMS             21  
                7 rosa                               ROSA             19  
                7 Harrington                         HARR             19  
                9 William Allen                      WAMS             15  
               10 Howard M. Phifer Middle School     441M             14  
               11 Voorhees Middle School             VMS              11  
               12 Beck Middle School                 BMS               8  
               13 Willingboro Memorial               WILL              4  
               14 Lumberton Middle School            441M#             3  
               14 DeMasi                             DEMA              3  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Howard M. Phifer Middle School     441M             62  
                2 Harrington                         HARR             38  
                3 Medford Memorial                   MEDFO            30.5
                4 Winslow Middle School              WINS             26  
                5 Cinnaminson Middle                 99               25.5
                6 rosa                               ROSA             19  
                7 Carusi Middle School               551              17  
                8 William Allen                      WAMS             12  
                9 Lumberton Middle School            441M#            11  
               10 Glen Landing Middle School         GLMS             10  
               11 Beck Middle School                 BMS               8  
               11 DeMasi                             DEMA              8  
               11 Ann A Mullen Middle                ANNE              8  
               14 Maple Shade Middle                 MSMS              4  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson Middle                 99               83.5
                2 Winslow Middle School              WINS             82  
                3 Medford Memorial                   MEDFO            78.5
                4 Howard M. Phifer Middle School     441M             76  
                5 Harrington                         HARR             57  
                6 rosa                               ROSA             38  
                7 Ann A Mullen Middle                ANNE             36  
                8 CW Lewis                           CWL              34  
                9 Glen Landing Middle School         GLMS             31  
               10 William Allen                      WAMS             27  
               11 Carusi Middle School               551              17  
               12 Beck Middle School                 BMS              16  
               13 Lumberton Middle School            441M#            14  
               14 Voorhees Middle School             VMS              11  
               14 DeMasi                             DEMA             11  
               16 Maple Shade Middle                 MSMS              4  
               16 Willingboro Memorial               WILL              4