5/18– Haddonfield Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2016 07:49 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/19/2016                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   552 Bull, Morgan           Haddon Heights                    13.32   3 
  2   793 DeVivo, Dahlia         Haddonfield                       14.16   2 
  3    19 Gaines, Sierra         Audubon                           14.30   3 
  4   588 Reddick, Elisha        Haddon Heights                    14.33   3 
  5   171 Condo, Dana            BE Prep                           14.43   3 
  6   834 Toci, Mallory          Haddonfield                       14.49   3 
  7   556 Criniti, Kara          Haddon Heights                    14.69   2 
  8   558 Davis Jenkins, Ta      Haddon Heights                    14.70   2 
  9   189 Ricci, Madeleine       BE Prep                           14.87   3 
 10   701 Howley, Joanna         Haddon Twp                        15.14   2 
 11   714 Parker, Carey          Haddon Twp                        15.18   2 
 12   703 Kateri, Tyrrell        Haddon Twp                        15.30   1 
 13   779 Becerill, Meghan       Haddonfield                       15.78   2 
 14   831 Smith, Maggie          Haddonfield                       15.99   1 
 15   816 MacCluen, Olivia       Haddonfield                       16.11   1 
 16   690 D'Amico, Victoria      Haddon Twp                        16.29   1 
 17   571 Lacey, Huntyr          Haddon Heights                    16.47   1 
 18   586 Pressley, Madison      Haddon Heights                    17.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   300 Wallace, Emily         Collingswood                      13.14   7 
  2  9001 DiCupe, Sierra         Christ the King                   13.43   6 
  3  1403 Kinky, Jessie          Haddon Heigh                      13.62   7 
  4  1015 Brown, Brianna         Lindenwold M                      13.97   6 
  5  1093 Williams, Ja'ni        Paulsboro Mi                      14.04   7 
  6  1016 Pearson, Chas!ney      Lindenwold M                      14.09   6 
  7  1408 Prutzman, Rachel       Haddon Heigh                      14.18   6 
  8  1288 Bria, Mackenzie        West deptford Mi                  14.25   6 
  9   247 Amuzu, Sena            Collingswood                      14.27   7 
 10  1090 Richards, Jacqueli     Paulsboro Mi                      14.30   7 
 11   919 Stoner, Olivia         Haddonfield Midd                  14.33   7 
 12   912 Kegler, Grace          Haddonfield Midd                  14.35   5 
 13  1079 Cooper-Croce, Scar     Paulsboro Mi                      14.40   5 
 14   137 McGrath, Emily         Audubon MS                        14.50   5 
 15  1406 McGlade, Delaney       Haddon Heigh                      14.63   4 
 16  1022 Nelson, Nyshel         Lindenwold M                      14.67   4 
 17  1400 Allen, Saylor          Haddon Heigh                      14.72   4 
 18  9005 Downey, Destiny        Collingswood                      14.73   3 
 18   653 swan, anastasia        Haddon Township                   14.73   3 
 20   916 Smith, Riley           Haddonfield Midd                  14.82   4 
 21   265 Evans, Jaaliyah        Collingswood                      14.86   5 
 22  1017 Walden, Kiya           Lindenwold M                      14.88   6 
 23   298 Tayo, Cy               Collingswood                      14.99   3 
 24   145 Stocklin, Alivia       Audubon MS                        15.00   2 
 25   650 rybacki, devin         Haddon Township                   15.02   4 
 26  1413 Skoruk, Lexi           Haddon Heigh                      15.07   5 
 26   920 Tan, Nina              Haddonfield Midd                  15.07   2 
 28   915 Skyrm, Evelyn          Haddonfield Midd                  15.14   2 
 29   115 Bantle, Quincy         Audubon MS                        15.17   3 
 29   646 farnum, sydney         Haddon Township                   15.17   5 
 31  1303 Slesinski, Hannah      West deptford Mi                  15.24   3 
 32  1289 Castellano, Brookl     West deptford Mi                  15.27   2 
 33   654 treftz, sarah          Haddon Township                   15.29   3 
 34   140 Owens, Emily           Audubon MS                        15.44   2 
 35  1295 Hunley, Sara           West deptford Mi                  15.57   1 
 36  1077 Byrd-Carmichael, T     Paulsboro Mi                      15.78   4 
 37  1301 Pilaitis, Julia        West deptford Mi                  15.79   1 
 38   643 burke, calista         Haddon Township                   16.24   2 
 39  9002 Fitzmaurice, Phoeb     Christ the King                   16.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash jv
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   548 Barret, Maggie         Haddon Heights                  1:09.19   2 
  2   714 Parker, Carey          Haddon Twp                      1:09.44   2 
  3   183 May, Rebecca           BE Prep                         1:09.77   2 
  4    32 Horn, Mackenzie        Audubon                         1:09.80   2 
  5    33 Kilvington, Alekse     Audubon                         1:10.61   1 
  6   703 Kateri, Tyrrell        Haddon Twp                      1:11.60   2 
  7   839 Zapetti, Jenna         Haddonfield                     1:11.70   1 
  8   686 Coutinho, Theresa      Haddon Twp                      1:13.91   1 
  9   713 Nitzberg, Laura        Haddon Twp                      1:14.35   1 
 10   780 Bickel, Caroline       Haddonfield                     1:18.11   1 
 11    19 Gaines, Sierra         Audubon                         1:22.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   549 Bob-Gray, Adonista     Haddon Heights                  1:03.98   2 
  2   271 Giordano, Madison      Collingswood                    1:04.78   2 
  3   793 DeVivo, Dahlia         Haddonfield                     1:07.02   2 
  4   563 Finnigan, Kiren        Haddon Heights                  1:07.83   2 
  5   585 Paul, Cailyn           Haddon Heights                  1:08.11   2 
  6   701 Howley, Joanna         Haddon Twp                      1:08.34   2 
  7   790 Chacon, Alexia         Haddonfield                     1:09.54   1 
  8   170 Closkey, Helen         BE Prep                         1:10.41   1 
  9   838 Yilmaz, Melisa         Haddonfield                     1:14.08   1 
 10   725 Rodriguez, Kayla       Haddon Twp                      1:16.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run jv
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   584 Parkinson, Katy        Haddon Heights                  2:34.25  
  2   812 Kriebel, Ellie         Haddonfield                     2:45.31  
  3   823 Otto, Olivia           Haddonfield                     2:45.36  
  4   567 Iacono, Gabriella      Haddon Heights                  2:45.42  
  5    50 Rossell, Rachel        Audubon                         3:00.60  
  6   822 Orem, Chloe            Haddonfield                     3:02.67  
  7  9010 Fontaine, Chloe        Haddonfield                     3:04.11  
  8   828 Schmeck, Kyla          Haddonfield                     3:07.52  
  9   564 Fisher, Sara           Haddon Heights                  3:13.05  
 10   833 Thompson, Sally        Haddonfield                     3:17.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   921 Weiner, Payton         Haddonfield Midd                2:27.65   4 
  2   904 Colflesh, Allison      Haddonfield Midd                2:30.45   4 
  3   905 Colflesh, Lindsay      Haddonfield Midd                2:39.55   4 
  4   907 Derivaux, Lillian      Haddonfield Midd                2:39.79   3 
  5   908 Dolce, Julia           Haddonfield Midd                2:44.57   3 
  6  1410 Rommen, Anika          Haddon Heigh                    2:46.37   4 
  7  1293 Dorsett, Corinne       West deptford Mi                2:46.68   4 
  8  1294 Holmstrom, Alex        West deptford Mi                2:47.90   4 
  9   914 Sirover, Lilly         Haddonfield Midd                2:49.03   4 
 10  1409 Ricci, Lauren          Haddon Heigh                    2:49.34   3 
 11   138 Myers, Emma            Audubon MS                      2:53.25   3 
 12   125 Connelly, Meghan       Audubon MS                      2:53.59   4 
 13   643 burke, calista         Haddon Township                 2:53.73   1 
 14   145 Stocklin, Alivia       Audubon MS                      2:54.07   3 
 15   250 Basewitz, Fiona        Collingswood                    2:55.64   3 
 16  1302 Pilaitis, Natalie      West deptford Mi                2:56.94   4 
 17  1305 Thompson, Lauren       West deptford Mi                2:57.69   4 
 18  1407 Parkinson, Emily       Haddon Heigh                    2:58.16   2 
 19  1306 Walters, Erin          West deptford Mi                2:58.79   2 
 20  1297 Mehaffey, Sydney       West deptford Mi                2:59.17   4 
 21  1404 Klein, Cambria         Haddon Heigh                    2:59.27   1 
 22  1299 Ott, Madison           West deptford Mi                2:59.94   3 
 23  1290 Catando, Kristin       West deptford Mi                3:00.46   3 
 24   909 Fitzgerald, Celia      Haddonfield Midd                3:01.71   1 
 25   918 Stadler, Sam           Haddonfield Midd                3:02.47   4 
 26   903 Carle, Bella           Haddonfield Midd                3:02.55   3 
 27  1412 Sharkey, Madeline      Haddon Heigh                    3:02.80   2 
 28   120 Caccese, Alyssa        Audubon MS                      3:02.94   3 
 29   650 rybacki, devin         Haddon Township                 3:03.23   1 
 30  1304 Strano, Gianna         West deptford Mi                3:03.52   2 
 31   645 daltwas, cara          Haddon Township                 3:03.54   1 
 32   648 ghandi, anushka        Haddon Township                 3:03.56   1 
 33  1401 Bushnell, Kaitlyn      Haddon Heigh                    3:04.79   2 
 33   906 deKluyver, Isabell     Haddonfield Midd                3:04.79   3 
 35   136 Lindemuth, Krista      Audubon MS                      3:05.16   2 
 36   133 Hart, Maddie           Audubon MS                      3:06.75   2 
 37   652 smith, amanda          Haddon Township                 3:09.41   1 
 38  1405 Mason, Maya            Haddon Heigh                    3:10.40   1 
 39  1411 Schmidt, Rachel        Haddon Heigh                    3:14.06   2 
 40  9009 Owens, Lauren          Audubon MS                      3:15.99   3 
 41   910 Jellig, Maria          Haddonfield Midd                3:16.15   1 
 42  1292 Craig, Ashley          West deptford Mi                3:16.19   2 
 43   644 coleman, arianna       Haddon Township                 3:17.10   1 
 44   147 Thomas, Noelle         Audubon MS                      3:17.56   2 
 45   655 weiss, olivia          Haddon Township                 3:20.04   1 
 46   142 Ruoff, Delaney         Audubon MS                      3:23.19   3 
 47   143 Scardino, Sophie       Audubon MS                      3:23.93   2 
 48  9007 Roden, Lexi            Haddon Heigh                    3:26.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   251 Basewitz, Quinn        Collingswood                    5:47.95  
  2   707 McConnell, Meghan      Haddon Twp                      6:09.67  
  3   569 Knipfer, Kayli         Haddon Heights                  6:11.19  
  4   277 Kunkle, Sarah          Collingswood                    6:17.10  
  5   179 Johnson, Maria Ele     BE Prep                         6:17.17  
  6    36 Leonhardt, Annabel     Audubon                         6:23.21  
  7    24 Hagan, Allison         Audubon                         6:38.47  
  8   182 Manuola, Alyssa        BE Prep                         6:38.90  
  9    30 Holland, Kaitlyn       Audubon                         6:46.18  
 10     3 Bonsted, Molly         Audubon                         7:13.35  
 11   720 Price, Lillian         Haddon Twp                      7:20.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights MS                                              55.35   2 
     1) 1406 McGlade, Delaney           2) 1403 Kinky, Jessie             
     3) 1413 Skoruk, Lexi               4) 1408 Prutzman, Rachel          
  2 Lindenwold Middle                                              55.79   2 
     1) 1022 Nelson, Nyshel             2) 1017 Walden, Kiya              
     3) 1016 Pearson, Chas!ney          4) 1015 Brown, Brianna            
  3 Haddonfield Middle School                                      55.82   2 
     1) 904 Colflesh, Allison           2) 905 Colflesh, Lindsay          
     3) 919 Stoner, Olivia              4) 921 Weiner, Payton             
  4 Collingswood                                                   56.35   2 
     1) 247 Amuzu, Sena                 2) 265 Evans, Jaaliyah            
     3) 9005 Downey, Destiny            4) 300 Wallace, Emily             
  5 Paulsboro Middle                                               56.53   2 
     1) 1077 Byrd-Carmichael, Taahira   2) 1090 Richards, Jacqueline      
     3) 1079 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     4) 1093 Williams, Ja'ni           
  6 Haddon Township Middle School                                  57.88   1 
     1) 650 rybacki, devin              2) 654 treftz, sarah              
     3) 653 swan, anastasia             4) 646 farnum, sydney             
  7 Audubon MS                                                     58.25   1 
     1) 9009 Owens, Lauren              2) 115 Bantle, Quincy             
     3) 137 McGrath, Emily              4) 145 Stocklin, Alivia           
  8 West Deptford Middle School                                    58.74   1 
     1) 1295 Hunley, Sara               2) 1289 Castellano, Brooklyn      
     3) 1303 Slesinski, Hannah          4) 1288 Bria, Mackenzie           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 55.11  
     1) 556 Criniti, Kara               2) 577 McGlade, Ciera             
     3) 558 Davis Jenkins, Ta Ryah      4) 588 Reddick, Elisha            
  2 Haddonfield                                                    57.23  
     1) 816 MacCluen, Olivia            2) 779 Becerill, Meghan           
     3) 834 Toci, Mallory               4) 793 DeVivo, Dahlia             
  3 Haddon Twp                                                   1:00.42  
     1) 714 Parker, Carey               2) 703 Kateri, Tyrrell            
     3) 725 Rodriguez, Kayla            4) 701 Howley, Joanna             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Romano, Tyler          Audubon                           12.04   4 
  2   893 Smith, Davis           Haddonfield                       12.27   4 
  3   879 Montana, Josh          Haddonfield                       12.45   4 
  4   109 Young, Lamont          Audubon                           12.53   3 
  5   897 Strobel, Steven        Haddonfield                       12.61   4 
  6  1268 Nasir, Ebrahim         West Deptford                     12.62   4 
  7  1286 Young, Nehemiah        West Deptford                     12.73   3 
  8   615 Kee, Cameron           Haddon Heights                    12.81   4 
  9   205 Doctorovitz, Micha     BE Prep                           13.01   3 
 10   621 Lowrey, Darius         Haddon Heights                    13.04   3 
 11   612 Hightower, Richon      Haddon Heights                    13.05   3 
 12   873 Kwiatkowski, Rob       Haddonfield                       13.11   3 
 13   207 Edwards, Kevin         BE Prep                           13.29   2 
 14   224 Mackey, Austin         BE Prep                           13.31   2 
 15    66 Abbott, Devin          Audubon                           13.96   2 
 16    93 omard, Jordan          Audubon                           14.90   1 
 17    90 Maldonado, Nichola     Audubon                           15.56   1 
 18  9008 Chinnamottei, Nago     Haddonfield                       15.90   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1426 Smith, Brian           Haddon Heigh                      12.27   6 
  2   667 lutz, jackson          Haddon Township                   12.58   6 
  3   943 Trajano, Kayvus        Haddonfield Midd                  12.69   6 
  4  1316 Kohler, Caleb          West deptford Mi                  12.72   6 
  5  1019 Burgess, Munier        Lindenwold M                      12.81   6 
  6   660 Dunn, Lucas            Haddon Township                   12.86   5 
  7  1102 Miles- Benjamim, J     Paulsboro Mi                      13.01   6 
  8   925 Carey, Michael         Haddonfield Midd                  13.08   5 
  9   939 Mollis, Thomas         Haddonfield Midd                  13.18   5 
 10  1018 Bonilla, Chris!an      Lindenwold M                      13.20   4 
 11  1328 Williams, Jeffrey      West deptford Mi                  13.22   4 
 12   384 saifo, Tarek           Collingswood                      13.26   4 
 13  1319 Olson, Nick            West deptford Mi                  13.30   4 
 14  1103 Pierce, Jarred         Paulsboro Mi                      13.34   5 
 15  1421 Manning, Jack          Haddon Heigh                      13.35   4 
 16   936 Lee, Eldridge          Haddonfield Midd                  13.41   5 
 16  1321 Ross, Kameron          West deptford Mi                  13.41   2 
 18  1322 Sager, Will            West deptford Mi                  13.44   3 
 19   335 Fersner, Delquan       Collingswood                      13.47   2 
 20   668 McAuley, Ian           Haddon Township                   13.48   4 
 21   156 Gregoire, Brandon      Audubon MS                        13.66   3 
 22  1425 Sirman, Luca           Haddon Heigh                      13.68   2 
 23  1420 Macolino, Vincenzo     Haddon Heigh                      13.72   2 
 24   351 Kevelier, Keven        Collingswood                      13.89   2 
 25  1021 Mahon, Torre           Lindenwold M                      13.91   3 
 26  1097 Gibson, Nymir          Paulsboro Mi                      13.93   3 
 27  1424 Rosolia, Aedan         Haddon Heigh                      14.02   3 
 28   679 ward, jason            Haddon Township                   14.30   5 
 29   674 Perks, Nick            Haddon Township                   14.32   2 
 30   158 Knoll, Tim             Audubon MS                        14.66   1 
 31   161 Williams, Zach         Audubon MS                        14.96   1 
 32   152 Chase, Alex            Audubon MS                        15.00   1 
 33   160 Tomeo, Aden            Audubon MS                        15.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash jv
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Romano, Tyler          Audubon                           53.61   2 
  2   879 Montana, Josh          Haddonfield                       57.24   2 
  3   612 Hightower, Richon      Haddon Heights                    57.48   2 
  4  1276 Smith, Josh            West Deptford                     57.59   2 
  5   621 Lowrey, Darius         Haddon Heights                    59.86   2 
  6   109 Young, Lamont          Audubon                         1:00.60   1 
  7   108 Van Fossen, Thomas     Audubon                         1:00.81   1 
  8   852 Douglas,, JD           Haddonfield                     1:01.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1273 Sawyer-Smith, Maky     West Deptford                     54.17   2 
  2   893 Smith, Davis           Haddonfield                       54.28   2 
  3   615 Kee, Cameron           Haddon Heights                    55.46   2 
  4    84 Immendorf, Connor      Audubon                           59.71   2 
  5   107 Trow, Dylan            Audubon                         1:00.44   2 
  6    68 Aquilino, Gregory      Audubon                         1:02.07   1 
  7   620 Loesher, Connor        Haddon Heights                  1:02.77   1 
  8   106 Trieu, Ethan           Audubon                         1:04.61   1 
  9    66 Abbott, Devin          Audubon                         1:05.60   2 
 --   221 Kraft, Matthew         BE Prep                              DQ   1  out of lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   941 Riddell, Martin        Haddonfield Midd                2:14.45   4 
  2  1314 Helder, Logan          West deptford Mi                2:16.99   4 
  3  1323 Schultes, Brad         West deptford Mi                2:17.45   4 
  4   935 Kasko, Stephen         Haddonfield Midd                2:20.96   4 
  5  9004 Hart, Donny            Collingswood                    2:24.04   4 
  6  1422 Miller, Colin          Haddon Heigh                    2:24.38   4 
  7   660 Dunn, Lucas            Haddon Township                 2:24.56   3 
  8   932 Gostovich, Andrew      Haddonfield Midd                2:24.61   4 
  9   329 Dick, Nolan            Collingswood                    2:24.72   2 
 10   335 Fersner, Delquan       Collingswood                    2:25.17   2 
 11  1418 Gromen, Evan           Haddon Heigh                    2:25.74   4 
 12   156 Gregoire, Brandon      Audubon MS                      2:28.19   4 
 13   671 mulligan, brendan      Haddon Township                 2:28.27   4 
 14  9000 Barile, Marchello      Christ the King                 2:28.40   4 
 15   336 Forrest, Joshua        Collingswood                    2:32.00   1 
 16  1109 Williams, Deshawn      Paulsboro Mi                    2:33.46   3 
 17  1414 Colciaghi, Christi     Haddon Heigh                    2:33.72   2 
 18   926 Caruso, Sebastiano     Haddonfield Midd                2:33.73   3 
 19  1324 Thomasson, Tommy       West deptford Mi                2:33.96   3 
 20  1312 Cobb, Jake             West deptford Mi                2:34.37   3 
 21   674 Perks, Nick            Haddon Township                 2:34.60   1 
 22   930 Fricke, Roger          Haddonfield Midd                2:34.81   4 
 23   661 furlano, brian         Haddon Township                 2:35.76   3 
 24  1415 Colonna, Wyatt         Haddon Heigh                    2:37.05   3 
 25  9006 Frahme, Lenny          Haddon Heigh                    2:38.05   1 
 26   933 Hurly, John            Haddonfield Midd                2:38.36   2 
 27  1098 Hainey, Derek          Paulsboro Mi                    2:39.35   2 
 28  1416 Czechowski, Owen       Haddon Heigh                    2:39.37   2 
 29   928 Clevenger, Seth        Haddonfield Midd                2:39.59   3 
 30   670 merkh, justin          Haddon Township                 2:39.92   2 
 31   161 Williams, Zach         Audubon MS                      2:40.51   4 
 32  9003 Shivers, Brennan       West deptford Mi                2:41.74   3 
 33   927 Chung, David           Haddonfield Midd                2:42.42   3 
 34  1325 Varela, Dan            West deptford Mi                2:43.08   3 
 35  1313 Cranmer, Carter        West deptford Mi                2:44.58   3 
 36  1318 Monahon, AJ            West deptford Mi                2:47.34   3 
 37   664 hiltner, jaison        Haddon Township                 2:47.51   2 
 38   667 lutz, jackson          Haddon Township                 2:48.08   2 
 39  1417 Elamri, Luc            Haddon Heigh                    2:50.68   1 
 40   663 Hass, Brandon          Haddon Township                 2:50.78   2 
 41  1419 MacHenry, Gavin        Haddon Heigh                    2:50.90   2 
 42  1427 Wartenberg, Ryan       Haddon Heigh                    2:51.24   1 
 43   153 Crothers, Gabe         Audubon MS                      2:52.34   1 
 44  1317 McDonald, Shane        West deptford Mi                2:53.15   2 
 45  1320 Rhoda, Zach            West deptford Mi                2:54.67   2 
 46   923 Beane, Sean            Haddonfield Midd                2:57.69   2 
 47   942 Thomas, Owen           Haddonfield Midd                3:00.03   1 
 48  1108 Waegel, Trevor         Paulsboro Mi                    3:00.68   1 
 49   922 Beane, Matt            Haddonfield Midd                3:02.47   2 
 50   929 Duncan, James          Haddonfield Midd                3:06.48   1 
 51   659 conway, matthew        Haddon Township                 3:06.54   1 
 52  1327 Walker, Nick           West deptford Mi                3:22.56   1 
 53  1105 Scott, Jarryd          Paulsboro Mi                    3:39.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run jv
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   880 Murray, Zach           Haddonfield                     2:06.77  
  2  1248 Cleary, Brandon        West Deptford                   2:21.89  
  3   203 Dhawan, Manik          BE Prep                         2:22.45  
  4   625 Murphy, Sean           Haddon Heights                  2:23.15  
  5   636 Stevenson, Brendon     Haddon Heights                  2:23.62  
  6   633 Shopp, Ben             Haddon Heights                  2:27.23  
  7   104 Spry, Jacob            Audubon                         2:28.29  
  8  1267 Munyun, David          West Deptford                   2:30.00  
  9   219 Johnson, Bobby         BE Prep                         2:52.31  
 10    94 Pacetti, Zachary       Audubon                         2:59.64  
 11   208 Faiola, Nicholas       BE Prep                         3:11.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   596 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heights                  4:46.63  
  2   900 Weiner, Griffin        Haddonfield                     4:47.03  
  3   232 Melko, Grant           BE Prep                         4:56.85  
  4   632 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights                  4:57.68  
  5   229 Massaro, Nicholas      BE Prep                         4:59.84  
  6  1252 DeMarest, Kevin        West Deptford                   5:00.60  
  7   107 Trow, Dylan            Audubon                         5:03.53  
  8   842 Campiglia, Sean        Haddonfield                     5:05.56  
  9   225 Mahaney, Zachary       BE Prep                         5:06.40  
 10  1247 Chaput, Mason          West Deptford                   5:09.07  
 11   608 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa     Haddon Heights                  5:09.84  
 12   853 Eisenhower, Greg       Haddonfield                     5:09.98  
 13   881 Neveling, Tommy        Haddonfield                     5:10.51  
 14   624 Mroz, Benjamin         Haddon Heights                  5:10.69  
 15  1285 Wood, Kyoshi           West Deptford                   5:13.69  
 16   894 Spellmeyer, Ethan      Haddonfield                     5:20.34  
 17   623 McCormick, John        Haddon Heights                  5:24.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                    48.03  
     1) 873 Kwiatkowski, Rob            2) 879 Montana, Josh              
     3) 897 Strobel, Steven             4) 893 Smith, Davis               
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                                            51.47  
     1) 224 Mackey, Austin              2) 205 Doctorovitz, Michael       
     3) 207 Edwards, Kevin              4) 221 Kraft, Matthew             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights MS                                              49.66   2 
     1) 1414 Colciaghi, Christian       2) 1418 Gromen, Evan              
     3) 1421 Manning, Jack              4) 1426 Smith, Brian              
  2 Haddonfield Middle School                                      49.88   2 
     1) 925 Carey, Michael              2) 936 Lee, Eldridge              
     3) 939 Mollis, Thomas              4)                                
  3 West Deptford Middle School                                    50.14   2 
     1) 1328 Williams, Jeffrey          2) 1319 Olson, Nick               
     3) 1322 Sager, Will                4) 1316 Kohler, Caleb             
  4 Paulsboro Middle                                               50.29   2 
     1) 1095 Croce, Greg                2) 1103 Pierce, Jarred            
     3) 1102 Miles- Benjamim, Jamel     4) 1106 Tuten, Bhayshul           
  5 Lindenwold Middle                                              50.80   2 
     1) 1021 Mahon, Torre               2) 1019 Burgess, Munier           
     3) 1018 Bonilla, Chris!an          4) 1023 Toomer, Calvin            
  6 Haddon Township Middle School                                  52.56   1 
     1) 668 McAuley, Ian                2) 660 Dunn, Lucas                
     3) 679 ward, jason                 4) 669 McErlean, Aidan            
  7 Collingswood                                                   53.94   1 
     1) 351 Kevelier, Keven             2) 335 Fersner, Delquan           
     3) 342 Harrell, Andrew             4) 384 saifo, Tarek               
  8 Audubon MS                                                     56.78   1 
     1) 161 Williams, Zach              2) 158 Knoll, Tim                 
     3) 160 Tomeo, Aden                 4) 156 Gregoire, Brandon          
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   875 Li, Derek            M Haddonfield                     4:49.38q 
  2   864 Glennon, Richie      M Haddonfield                     4:54.75q 
  3   869 Humes, Max           M Haddonfield                     5:02.42q 
  4   885 Peterman, Jimmy      M Haddonfield                     5:31.57q 
  5   584 Parkinson, Katy      W Haddon Heights                  5:36.60q 
  6  1254 Green, Kolby         M West Deptford                   5:36.62q 
  7    33 Kilvington, Alekse   W Audubon                         5:47.11  
  8   716 Parker, Frankie      W Haddon Twp                      6:10.43  
  9   593 Slater, Kristen      W Haddon Heights                  6:40.61  
 10   169 Clements, Rebecca    W BE Prep                         6:46.28  
 11   176 Giunta, Victoria     W BE Prep                         6:48.19  
 12     6 Chambers, Cassidy    W Audubon                         6:56.50