5/18– CAL Championships Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 12:44 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/18/2017                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    7:47.13 
     1) #577 Winkler, Justin            2) #502 Callahan, Jordan          
     3) #571 Thurairajah, Gobi          4) #574 Vineyard, Donald          
     5) #511 Dang, Brian                6)                                
  2  Oakcrest HS                                          8:41.95 
     1) #1108 Rodriguez, Marc           2) #1090 Hassanein, Omar          
     3) #1067 Bustos, Leonard           4) #1057 Abdella, Abdella         
     5) #1085 Fraone, Joseph            6) #1097 Liberty, Mike            
  3  St. Augustine Prep                                   8:47.22 
     1) #1339 Collins, Blaise           2) #1340 Collins, Casey           
     3) #1342 Cuff, Robert              4) #1354 Martini, Will            
     5) #1371 Simila, Nicholas          6) #1376 Wright, Justin           
  4  Ocean City HS                                        9:00.00 
     1) #1186 Conte, Anthony            2) #1198 Fabi, Frank              
     3) #1208 Kelly, Mike               4) #1210 Kramer, Luke             
     5) #1221 Monteith, Evan            6) #1232 Sacramento, Erik         
  5  Millville HS                                         9:02.26 
     1) #950 Asselta, Zachary           2) #951 Bird, Christian           
     3) #961 DeShields, Brandon         4) #995 Slaney, John              
     5) #1001 Vanaman, Eric             6) #1003 Vandemark, Tyler         
  6  Vineland HS                                          9:03.92 
     1) #1486 Belvett, Jordan           2) #1522 Moosvi, Mohammad         
     3) #1529 Pitt, Jordan              4) #1542 Somerville, Kinnis       
     5) #1547 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi    6)                                
  7  Absegami HS                                          9:20.00 
     1) #54 Beasley, Kam                2) #90 Sirleaf, Sheikh            
     3) #103 Zheng, Andrew              4) #58 Cushlainis, Will           
     5) #59 Cushlanis, Jared            6) #66 Foley, John                
  8  Wildwood Catholic HS                                      NT 
     1) #1574 Denham, Cameron           2) #1581 Saul, Aiden              
     3) #1575 Feria, Erick              4) #1579 Moses, Dan               
     5) #1578 Johnson, Christopher      6) #1576 Feria, Olaf              
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean City HS                                       10:01.30 
     1) #1127 Baker, Michaela           2) #1158 McLees, Casey            
     3) #1170 Steele, Grace             4) #1171 Steele, Meredith         
     5) #1173 Weber, Alexa              6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:08.52 
     1) #409 Ebner, Lauren              2) #410 Eggly, Alyssa             
     3) #437 Leak, Isabella             4) #469 Roell, Alina              
     5) #470 Roesch, Rachel             6) #478 Shick, Madelyn            
  3  Absegami HS                                         10:23.15 
     1) #5 Beaufils, Tatiana            2) #24 Lewis, Madeline            
     3) #32 Ngo, Kathleen               4) #25 Maul, Emily                
     5) #43 Stokes, Sarah               6) #13 Ellen, Gonzalez            
  4  Middle Twp. HS                                      11:17.12 
     1) #817 Donohue, Natalia           2) #820 Fiorucci, Emma            
     3) #824 Gimeno, Kathryn            4) #828 Leonik, Kallie            
  5  Vineland HS                                         12:14.53 
     1) #1413 Antonetti, Katia          2) #1433 Hatcher, Brazil          
     3) #1442 Lopez, Tamira             4) #1451 Melo, Jessica            
     5) #1483 Zarate, Kimberly          6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1521 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS         1:03.23 
  2    768 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg        1:01.80 
  3    507 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
  4    862 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.         1:00.20 
  5   1517 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS         1:00.86 
  6   1233 Saul, Michael                    Ocean City H        1:01.40 
  7   1064 Barnes, Tyler                    Oakcrest HS         1:01.86 
  8   1375 Vicente, Nick                    St. Augustin        1:03.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1236 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H          58.90 
  2    978 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          58.09 
  3   1247 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          56.90 
  4    496 Barbieri, Hunter                 Egg Harbor T          56.20 
  5   1079 Dennis, Christian                Oakcrest HS           56.85 
  6    981 Newman, Tyreck                   Millville HS          57.40 
  7    558 Rosenbleeth, Alex                Egg Harbor T          58.50 
  8    294 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          59.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    891 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:11.70 
  2   1417 Buroughs, Aaniya                 Vineland HS         1:11.44 
  3   1154 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H        1:09.90 
  4    725 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg        1:09.55 
  5   1415 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS         1:09.83 
  6   1560 Forrest, Alicia                  Wildwood Cat        1:10.60 
  7   1127 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        1:11.50 
  8     20 Jobs, Nya                        Absegami HS         1:11.79 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    243 Davila, Kayla                    Buena Reg. H        1:09.10 
  2    942 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS        1:08.90 
  3    447 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        1:06.03 
  4     21 Johnson, Joshonda                Absegami HS         1:01.73 
  5     31 Moyer, Cyann                     Absegami HS         1:03.46 
  6    925 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        1:06.84 
  7    707 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        1:09.07 
  8    130 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit        1:09.25 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    767 Jones, Sahmir                    Mainland Reg          11.38 
  2   1102 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           11.20 
  3   1009 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          11.20 
  4   1081 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           11.10 
  5    654 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M          11.20 
  6    859 Fernandez, Josh                  Middle Twp.           11.20 
  7     52 Andy, Ifreke                     Absegami HS           11.35 
  8    362 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           11.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    361 Melton, Bo                       Cedar Creek           11.00 
  2    875 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.           10.90 
  3   1577 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          10.70 
  4    500 Brock, Amir                      Egg Harbor T          10.50 
  5   1231 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          10.60 
  6    533 Johnson, Jimmie                  Egg Harbor T          10.80 
  7    509 Covington, Devon                 Egg Harbor T          11.00 
  8    233 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          11.05 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    190 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS          13.60 
  4   1446 Martinez, Jordan                 Vineland HS           13.48 
  5   1385 Guilford, Corinn                 St. Joseph H          13.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    436 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          13.44 
  2   1049 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           13.10 
  3   1142 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          12.90 
  4   1163 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H          12.80 
  5    308 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek           12.80 
  6    113 Harris-Bell, Morina              Atlantic Cit          13.00 
  7    815 Coyle, Nadine                    Middle Twp.           13.41 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     31 Moyer, Cyann                     Absegami HS           12.71 
  2   1264 Clark, Rebekah                   Pleasantvill          12.57 
  3    386 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          12.50 
  4   1254 Kollock, Iyanla                  Our Lady of           12.10 
  5   1033 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           12.20 
  6    916 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          12.50 
  7     15 Garcia Perez, Neyshka            Absegami HS           12.70 
  8    672 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          12.76 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     62 Do, Daniel                       Absegami HS         4:30.71 
  2   1190 Davis, Jacob                     Ocean City H        4:34.42 
  3    277 Francz, Billy                    Buena Reg. H        4:37.07 
  4    651 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        4:39.90 
  5   1354 Martini, Will                    St. Augustin        4:41.99 
  6    742 Berenotto, Nicholas              Mainland Reg        4:42.49 
  7    565 Simpson, Ryan                    Egg Harbor T        4:45.00 
  8    551 Pappas, William                  Egg Harbor T        4:45.00 
  9    498 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        4:45.00 
 10    665 Nelson, Mark                     Lower Cape M        4:47.44 
 11    740 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        4:47.50 
 12   1221 Monteith, Evan                   Ocean City H        4:48.60 
 13    158 Nunez, Jensen                    Atlantic Cit        4:50.00 
 14   1529 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         4:50.00 
 15   1085 Fraone, Joseph                   Oakcrest HS         4:51.00 
 16   1376 Wright, Justin                   St. Augustin        4:53.17 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    670 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg        4:55.83 
  2   1173 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H        5:18.80 
  3    125 Naame, Katia                     Atlantic Cit        5:24.46 
  4   1127 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        5:26.78 
  5   1158 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        5:28.39 
  6    476 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        5:30.23 
  7    409 Ebner, Lauren                    Egg Harbor T        5:41.17 
  8    824 Gimeno, Kathryn                  Middle Twp.         5:43.90 
  9    437 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:45.22 
 10     25 Maul, Emily                      Absegami HS         5:49.52 
 11   1558 Connelly, Erin                   Wildwood Cat        5:50.13 
 12    828 Leonik, Kallie                   Middle Twp.         5:54.00 
 13    126 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit        5:55.48 
 14    826 Hess, Emily                      Middle Twp.         5:59.10 
 15     43 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         5:59.63 
 16   1483 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:09.72 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    614 LaMonaca, Sam                    Holy Spirit           52.98 
  2    202 Byers, Dashon                    Bridgeton HS          52.65 
  3   1110 Roque, Alfonso                   Oakcrest HS           52.33 
  4   1069 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           51.80 
  5    233 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          52.00 
  6   1360 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          52.65 
  7   1011 Worthington, Chris               Millville HS          52.90 
  8    294 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1247 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          51.20 
  2   1573 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat          50.99 
  3   1330 Walker, Tarence                  Pleasantvill          49.55 
  4    518 Dessoye, Robert                  Egg Harbor T          49.50 
  5    496 Barbieri, Hunter                 Egg Harbor T          49.50 
  6    232 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          50.82 
  7    548 Nielsen, Michael                 Egg Harbor T          51.00 
  8    967 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          51.80 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1414 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:02.68 
  2   1130 Burke, Grace                     Ocean City H        1:02.45 
  3   1385 Guilford, Corinn                 St. Joseph H        1:01.80 
  4    942 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS        1:01.70 
  5   1026 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:01.75 
  6    113 Harris-Bell, Morina              Atlantic Cit        1:02.00 
  7    821 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.         1:02.46 
  8   1560 Forrest, Alicia                  Wildwood Cat        1:02.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    892 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS        1:00.20 
  2     28 Miller, Kayla                    Absegami HS           59.88 
  3    386 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          58.07 
  4     21 Johnson, Joshonda                Absegami HS           56.61 
  5    597 Wilkes, Ariyana                  Holy Spirit           57.82 
  6    720 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          59.16 
  7   1264 Clark, Rebekah                   Pleasantvill        1:00.03 
  8    418 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:01.51 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1233 Saul, Michael                    Ocean City H          16.40 
  2   1086 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS           16.20 
  3    994 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS          15.91 
  4    568 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T          15.70 
  5   1081 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           15.74 
  6    768 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg          16.05 
  7   1209 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          16.20 
  8    873 Illa, Juan                       Middle Twp.           17.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     83 Nguyen, Johnathan                Absegami HS           15.61 
  2    170 Williams-Moody, Kamid            Atlantic Cit          15.20 
  3    509 Covington, Devon                 Egg Harbor T          15.20 
  4    981 Newman, Tyreck                   Millville HS          14.98 
  5    499 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          15.00 
  6    294 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          15.20 
  7    779 Ogelsby, Trey                    Mainland Reg          15.57 
  8    359 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           15.70 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    439 Lively, Malia                    Egg Harbor T          19.68 
  2   1049 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           17.80 
  3    257 Picconi, Cameron                 Buena Reg. H          17.02 
  4   1417 Buroughs, Aaniya                 Vineland HS           16.84 
  5   1154 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          17.00 
  6   1474 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS           17.34 
  7    815 Coyle, Nadine                    Middle Twp.           18.98 
  8    423 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          20.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    707 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg          15.90 
  2   1415 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS           15.46 
  3    672 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          14.80 
  4     21 Johnson, Joshonda                Absegami HS           14.47 
  5    130 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          14.50 
  6    251 Leyrer, Rachael                  Buena Reg. H          15.23 
  7    887 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria        Millville HS          15.80 
  8    390 Banfield, Samiyah                Egg Harbor T          16.36 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unified (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Unified Vineland                                          NT 
     1) #1586 Bennett, Cole             2) #1585 Hightower, Caleb         
     3) #1583 Oliver-Fields, Tra'Von    4) #1584 Rivera, Quentin          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Holy Spirit HS                                            NT 
     1) #605 Daniel, Dante              2) #606 Dawson, Lee               
     3) #601 Bright, Ralph              4) #602 Brown, Ahmad              
     5) #614 LaMonaca, Sam              6)                                
  4  Atlantic City HS                                       45.24 
     1) #139 Austin, Nashaud            2) #153 Gordy, Christopher        
     3) #160 Powell, Irvin              4) #163 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #167 Swaby, Antwone             6) #169 Whaley, Isaiah            
  5  Millville HS                                           46.85 
     1) #964 Durham, Ajah               2) #981 Newman, Tyreck            
     3) #997 Smith, Kyseme              4) #1009 Williams, Bruce          
     5) #1011 Worthington, Chris        6) #995 Slaney, John              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ocean City HS                                          45.09 
     1) #1182 Bergman, Liam             2) #1187 Conte, Louis             
     3) #1209 King, Kevin               4) #1222 O'Donoghue, Cian         
     5) #1231 Rolls, Joshua             6) #1247 Zelinski, Matthew        
  3  Oakcrest HS                                            44.11 
     1) #1081 Doe, Harrison             2) #1114 Shanks, Elijah           
     3) #1069 Carter, Myles             4) #1102 Miller, Marques          
     5) #1068 Carter, Matt              6)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      42.82 
     1) #517 Dessoye, Alex              2) #499 Boyd, Shaquille           
     3) #509 Covington, Devon           4) #500 Brock, Amir               
     5) #512 Davis, Noah                6) #533 Johnson, Jimmie           
  5  Pleasantville HS                                       43.65 
     1) #1291 Bundy, Quentin            2) #1297 Evans, Tay'shon          
     3) #1327 Tabb, Jordan              4) #1330 Walker, Tarence          
  6  St. Augustine Prep                                     44.95 
     1) #1343 Decoteau, Jaylen          2) #1349 Gould, Will              
     3) #1360 Ota, Nkem                 4) #1366 Robinson, True           
     5) #1372 Stailey, Ben              6)                                
  7  Vineland HS                                            45.16 
     1) #1492 Blakley, Rayshawn         2) #1501 Gaye, Syncere            
     3) #1506 Hadnot, Emerson           4) #1517 Kent, Wynah              
     5) #1539 Santana, Julian           6) #1548 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pleasantville HS                                       53.16 
     1) #1260 Archer, Brandy            2) #1264 Clark, Rebekah           
     3) #1268 Jones, Latoya             4) #1277 Rojas, Anna              
     5) #1279 Sconiers, Brittney        6) #1280 Spence, Teneya           
  4  Absegami HS                                            53.00 
     1) #3 Algarin, Dreana              2) #47 White, Davonna             
     3) #42 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #16 Gaston, Courtney           
  5  Bridgeton HS                                           53.05 
     1) #183 Jackson, Aleeyah           2) #175 Clue, Kayana              
     3) #189 McLean, Toni Ray           4) #190 Mosley, Mikiya            
     5) #185 Jones, Jamari              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Atlantic City HS                                       52.00 
     1) #106 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah     2) #113 Harris-Bell, Morina       
     3) #123 Mills, Myasia              4) #130 Smith, Claudine           
  2  Vineland HS                                            50.72 
     1) #1415 Broome, Malea             2) #1439 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     3) #1441 Leyva, Francine           4) #1446 Martinez, Jordan         
     5) #1471 Stratton, Koreah          6) #1419 Cintron-Cubi, Rose       
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      50.68 
     1) #460 Pechacek, Cindy            2) #436 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #392 Barney, Madison            4) #386 Alvarez, Ajae             
     5) #443 Magruder, Siani            6) #467 Ramierez, Emily           
  4  Mainland Reg.HS                                        50.10 
     1) #672 Assongba, Yvette           2) #680 Broux, Ava                
     3) #707 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #715 Nguyen, Alyssa            
     5) #720 Pedrick, Claire            6) #726 Santiago, Gabrielle       
  5  Millville HS                                           50.34 
     1) #908 Farnville, Jahnaya         2) #942 Townsend, Serena          
     3) #892 Bowman, Zaniah             4) #916 Holmes, Hailey            
     5) #928 Patterson, Brionah         6) #891 Bowman, Ciera             
  6  Ocean City HS                                          50.70 
     1) #1142 Gresham, Sophia           2) #1154 Matura, Mackenzie        
     3) #1163 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    4) #1167 Schmid, Amanda           
  7  Holy Spirit HS                                         51.91 
     1) #597 Wilkes, Ariyana            2) #592 Plummer, Ayana            
     3) #581 Conaghy, Christine         4) #587 Jones, Ayana              
     5) #583 Desario, Isabella          6) #591 Patitucci, Kayla          
  8  Oakcrest HS                                            52.10 
     1) #1024 Doughty, Summer           2) #1026 Edwards, Kyla            
     3) #1033 Johnson, Kierston         4) #1043 Rodriguez, Lyanni        
     5) #1049 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah      6)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    497 Barnes, Eric                     Egg Harbor T        1:54.06 
  2    517 Dessoye, Alex                    Egg Harbor T        1:55.00 
  3    527 Hendriks, Aidin                  Egg Harbor T        1:55.00 
  4   1291 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:58.14 
  5   1236 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H        1:59.60 
  6    277 Francz, Billy                    Buena Reg. H        2:00.01 
  7    747 Carey, Tiger                     Mainland Reg        2:01.24 
  8    798 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55 
  9     61 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         2:01.93 
 10   1371 Simila, Nicholas                 St. Augustin        2:02.58 
 11   1239 Steele, Ian                      Ocean City H        2:03.02 
 12   1108 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:04.45 
 13   1090 Hassanein, Omar                  Oakcrest HS         2:04.56 
 14   1354 Martini, Will                    St. Augustin        2:05.19 
 15     80 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:05.52 
 16    654 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M        2:06.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1127 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        2:16.24 
  2    319 Safer, Kali                      Cedar Creek         2:20.69 
  3    670 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg        2:21.25 
  4    125 Naame, Katia                     Atlantic Cit        2:23.11 
  5    692 Forester, Emily                  Mainland Reg        2:23.77 
  6    469 Roell, Alina                     Egg Harbor T        2:24.64 
  7    578 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:24.95 
  8   1171 Steele, Meredith                 Ocean City H        2:29.06 
  9    595 Sofield, Paige                   Holy Spirit         2:30.45 
 10     32 Ngo, Kathleen                    Absegami HS         2:31.52 
 11    579 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         2:32.24 
 12      5 Beaufils, Tatiana                Absegami HS         2:32.79 
 13    624 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        2:33.00 
 14    410 Eggly, Alyssa                    Egg Harbor T        2:34.76 
 15    478 Shick, Madelyn                   Egg Harbor T        2:35.21 
 16    684 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:35.36 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    859 Fernandez, Josh                  Middle Twp.           23.40 
  4   1327 Tabb, Jordan                     Pleasantvill          23.19 
  5    342 Fisher, Lamar                    Cedar Creek           23.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1102 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.80 
  3    362 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           22.70 
  4    875 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.           22.70 
  5   1081 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           22.70 
  6    767 Jones, Sahmir                    Mainland Reg          22.75 
  7    602 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           22.82 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    232 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          22.62 
  2    496 Barbieri, Hunter                 Egg Harbor T          22.40 
  3   1231 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          22.00 
  4    361 Melton, Bo                       Cedar Creek           21.30 
  5    500 Brock, Amir                      Egg Harbor T          21.30 
  6    499 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          22.40 
  7    233 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          22.49 
  8   1577 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          22.69 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    928 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          27.00 
  4    106 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah           Atlantic Cit          27.00 
  5    821 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1154 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          26.90 
  3   1033 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           26.70 
  4   1142 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          26.50 
  5     15 Garcia Perez, Neyshka            Absegami HS           26.50 
  6    113 Harris-Bell, Morina              Atlantic Cit          26.80 
  7   1560 Forrest, Alicia                  Wildwood Cat          27.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    597 Wilkes, Ariyana                  Holy Spirit           26.22 
  2   1163 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H          26.20 
  3   1264 Clark, Rebekah                   Pleasantvill          25.81 
  4   1254 Kollock, Iyanla                  Our Lady of           25.32 
  5    386 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          25.59 
  6    916 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          26.00 
  7    672 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          26.22 
  8    720 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          26.46 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     62 Do, Daniel                       Absegami HS         9:35.87 
  2   1234 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        9:43.85 
  3   1202 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H       10:00.55 
  4    284 McClam, Christian                Buena Reg. H       10:03.00 
  5    741 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg       10:04.70 
  6    665 Nelson, Mark                     Lower Cape M       10:06.00 
  7    651 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M       10:13.00 
  8   1224 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H       10:13.74 
  9   1097 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:17.09 
 10    740 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg       10:18.82 
 11    333 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:28.38 
 12    158 Nunez, Jensen                    Atlantic Cit       10:30.00 
 13    788 Rath, Owen                       Mainland Reg       10:31.51 
 14   1529 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:44.85 
 15   1003 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS       10:49.17 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    670 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg       10:27.44 
  2   1173 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H       11:11.80 
  3    925 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:18.00 
  4    476 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T       11:50.90 
  5    688 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg       11:55.54 
  6   1158 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:55.98 
  7    578 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        12:06.00 
  8    260 Sasdelli, Alana                  Buena Reg. H       12:20.00 
  9    595 Sofield, Paige                   Holy Spirit        12:40.23 
 10    475 Scarangelli, Gianna              Egg Harbor T       12:51.65 
 11    828 Leonik, Kallie                   Middle Twp.        12:55.10 
 12    579 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit        13:03.00 
 13   1566 Peters, Sophie                   Wildwood Cat       13:06.69 
 14    448 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T       13:38.16 
 15   1483 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS        13:42.54 
 16   1451 Melo, Jessica                    Vineland HS        14:05.05 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Atlantic City HS                                     3:52.71 
     1) #139 Austin, Nashaud            2) #153 Gordy, Christopher        
     3) #160 Powell, Irvin              4) #166 Roberts, Camrun           
     5) #167 Swaby, Antwone             6) #169 Whaley, Isaiah            
  4  Middle Twp. HS                                       3:42.00 
     1) #862 Geary, Sean                2) #873 Illa, Juan                
     3) #874 Lamb, Eric                 4) #879 Moore, Joshua             
  5  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 3:43.12 
     1) #1573 Coyle, Rakim              2) #1575 Feria, Erick             
     3) #1581 Saul, Aiden               4) #1576 Feria, Olaf              
  6  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:53.44 
     1) #1339 Collins, Blaise           2) #1340 Collins, Casey           
     3) #1349 Gould, Will               4) #1354 Martini, Will            
     5) #1360 Ota, Nkem                 6) #1371 Simila, Nicholas         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean City HS                                        3:30.81 
     1) #1182 Bergman, Liam             2) #1187 Conte, Louis             
     3) #1231 Rolls, Joshua             4) #1235 Shallcross, Robert       
     5) #1239 Steele, Ian               6) #1247 Zelinski, Matthew        
  2  Oakcrest HS                                          3:30.34 
     1) #1079 Dennis, Christian         2) #1105 Prempeh, Andy            
     3) #1110 Roque, Alfonso            4) #1069 Carter, Myles            
     5) #1068 Carter, Matt              6) #1115 Spencer, Chase           
  3  Millville HS                                         3:26.00 
     1) #997 Smith, Kyseme              2) #1010 Williams, Robert         
     3) #967 Fenton, Daniel             4) #1011 Worthington, Chris       
     5) #964 Durham, Ajah               6) #981 Newman, Tyreck            
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:17.96 
     1) #499 Boyd, Shaquille            2) #500 Brock, Amir               
     3) #507 Chung, Justin              4) #517 Dessoye, Alex             
     5) #548 Nielsen, Michael           6)                                
  5  Pleasantville HS                                     3:24.34 
     1) #1291 Bundy, Quentin            2) #1297 Evans, Tay'shon          
     3) #1327 Tabb, Jordan              4) #1330 Walker, Tarence          
  6  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:29.37 
     1) #614 LaMonaca, Sam              2) #605 Daniel, Dante             
     3) #606 Dawson, Lee                4) #602 Brown, Ahmad              
     5) #601 Bright, Ralph              6)                                
  7  Bridgeton HS                                         3:30.71 
     1) #215 Love, Shamar               2) #216 Malloy, Josiah            
     3) #232 Williams, Basil            4) #233 Williams, Revell          
     5) #202 Byers, Dashon              6)                                
  8  Vineland HS                                          3:38.48 
     1) #1506 Hadnot, Emerson           2) #1517 Kent, Wynah              
     3) #1521 Miller, Robert            4) #1523 Ochoa, Issac             
     5) #1539 Santana, Julian           6) #1554 Williams, Lindon         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pleasantville HS                                     4:26.21 
     1) #1264 Clark, Rebekah            2) #1268 Jones, Latoya            
     3) #1277 Rojas, Anna               4) #1279 Sconiers, Brittney       
     5) #1280 Spence, Teneya            6) #1281 Turner, Kazminah         
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:25.24 
     1) #243 Davila, Kayla              2) #251 Leyrer, Rachael           
     3) #265 White, Aliyah              4) #257 Picconi, Cameron          
     5) #254 Mosentoff, Kristina        6) #263 Stamps, Ahnaya            
  5  Middle Twp. HS                                       4:25.93 
     1) #836 Pane, Lindsey              2) #824 Gimeno, Kathryn           
     3) #839 Risko, Allison             4) #821 Gallagher, Caroline       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean City HS                                        4:19.47 
     1) #1130 Burke, Grace              2) #1135 Farr, Brooke             
     3) #1139 Gereaghty, Megan          4) #1147 Kampmeyer, Abbey         
     5) #1171 Steele, Meredith          6) #1155 McDonnell, Rylee         
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:11.18 
     1) #399 Cheesman, Emily            2) #444 Maldonado, Lauren         
     3) #427 Ireland, Jessica           4) #392 Barney, Madison           
     5) #418 Germann, Gabrielle         6) #469 Roell, Alina              
  3  Absegami HS                                          4:06.02 
     1) #21 Johnson, Joshonda           2) #31 Moyer, Cyann               
     3) #5 Beaufils, Tatiana            4) #28 Miller, Kayla              
     5) #35 Pollino, Angelina           6) #51 Wilson, Eria               
  4  Millville HS                                         4:00.58 
     1) #942 Townsend, Serena           2) #916 Holmes, Hailey            
     3) #892 Bowman, Zaniah             4) #908 Farnville, Jahnaya        
     5) #925 Miller, Raelynne           6) #891 Bowman, Ciera             
  5  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:05.90 
     1) #592 Plummer, Ayana             2) #583 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #585 Goff, Kristy               4) #597 Wilkes, Ariyana           
     5) #581 Conaghy, Christine         6) #591 Patitucci, Kayla          
  6  Mainland Reg.HS                                      4:10.30 
     1) #692 Forester, Emily            2) #697 Garcia, Natalie           
     3) #707 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #720 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #725 Rzemyk, Olivia             6) #734 Watson, Kylee             
  7  Vineland HS                                          4:12.28 
     1) #1433 Hatcher, Brazil           2) #1439 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     3) #1442 Lopez, Tamira             4) #1459 Rivera, Mikeyla          
     5) #1414 Badillo, Sonialys         6) #1415 Broome, Malea            
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1211 Larkin, Keith                    Ocean City H         136-09 
  2    355 Martinelli, Evan                 Cedar Creek          138-06 
  3   1096 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          139-01 
  4    883 Stahler, Nate                    Middle Twp.          140-00 
  5    658 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M         140-00 
  6   1554 Williams, Lindon                 Vineland HS          143-04 
  7   1059 Ashiagbor, Manasseh              Oakcrest HS          146-10 
  8   1350 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01 
  9   1286 Athill, LaQuai                   Pleasantvill         155-03 
 10    556 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T         156-05 
 11    296 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         162-02 
 12    879 Moore, Joshua                    Middle Twp.          165-00 
 13     77 Juniewicz, Craig                 Absegami HS          168-11 
 14   1206 Jernee, Steven                   Ocean City H         182-05 
 15    791 Roberts, Kobe                    Mainland Reg         184-04 
 16    600 Antonucci, Cade                  Holy Spirit          206-10 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     35 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           90-03 
  2   1160 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H          91-08 
  3    927 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS          94-00 
  4    592 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit           94-05 
  5    931 Rivera, Diamond                  Millville HS          94-09 
  6    183 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS          98-03 
  7    464 Poveromo, Cassandra              Egg Harbor T          98-07 
  8    246 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H          98-10 
  9   1480 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS           99-06 
 10    849 Toth, Gabby                      Middle Twp.           99-07 
 11   1125 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H         101-02 
 12    313 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek          103-06 
 13    624 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         105-05 
 14    922 Mahoney, Lorraine                Millville HS         107-00 
 15    463 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T         112-08 
 16   1047 Smith, Brielle                   Oakcrest HS          145-00 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    466 Preston, Riannah                 Egg Harbor T       30-11.00 
  2   1013 Ade, Gabrielle                   Oakcrest HS        31-02.50 
  3    485 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       31-07.00 
  4    313 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek        31-08.00 
  5    244 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Reg. H       31-09.50 
  6    673 Assongba, Yvonne                 Mainland Reg       32-00.25 
  7    904 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       32-02.00 
  8    246 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H       32-06.00 
  9    192 Parker, Terena                   Bridgeton HS       33-03.00 
 10    703 Howard, Kahirah                  Mainland Reg       33-07.50 
 11    926 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS       34-03.25 
 12    183 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS       34-07.75 
 13    913 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS       35-04.00 
 14   1265 Figueroa, Jennifer               Pleasantvill       35-10.00 
 15   1465 Sam, Natasia                     Vineland HS        37-01.50 
 16   1469 Singleton, Najeaya               Vineland HS        43-10.50 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1394 Collins, Darius                  St. Joseph H       38-06.50 
  2    210 Grandison, Saheed                Bridgeton HS       39-02.25 
  3   1336 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin       39-09.50 
  4   1088 Handy, Qualil                    Oakcrest HS        39-11.00 
  5   1230 Rice, Jimmy                      Ocean City H       40-01.00 
  6   1066 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        42-09.00 
  7    213 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       44-10.75 
  8    885 Tozer, Scott                     Middle Twp.        45-00.00 
  9   1206 Jernee, Steven                   Ocean City H       46-03.25 
 10   1366 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       46-03.75 
 11    491 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       47-02.00 
 12    514 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T       47-10.50 
 13   1103 Nichols, Alejandro               Oakcrest HS        48-10.00 
 14    231 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS       49-00.50 
 15    572 Truong, Brandon                  Egg Harbor T       49-06.50 
 16    600 Antonucci, Cade                  Holy Spirit        59-05.25 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    359 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        19-08.50 
  2   1120 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        19-08.75 
  3   1539 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS        19-09.50 
  4    216 Malloy, Josiah                   Bridgeton HS       20-01.00 
  5    232 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS       20-02.50 
  6    166 Roberts, Camrun                  Atlantic Cit       20-03.50 
  7    994 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS       20-03.50 
  8    374 Sarraf, Jared                    Cedar Creek        20-04.00 
  9   1011 Worthington, Chris               Millville HS       20-04.25 
 10   1573 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       20-05.00 
 11   1231 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H       20-06.00 
 12    170 Williams-Moody, Kamid            Atlantic Cit       20-10.00 
 13   1102 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        20-11.00 
 14   1577 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat       20-11.50 
 15    879 Moore, Joshua                    Middle Twp.        21-05.00 
 16   1214 Lubrano, Luciano                 Ocean City H       21-05.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1410 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        15-10.00 
  2   1024 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS        15-10.25 
  3   1154 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H       15-10.50 
  4    726 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       15-10.50 
  5    460 Pechacek, Cindy                  Egg Harbor T       16-00.00 
  6    418 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T       16-00.25 
  7    715 Nguyen, Alyssa                   Mainland Reg       16-01.25 
  8   1142 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       16-03.00 
  9    942 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS       16-05.00 
 10   1163 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H       16-09.00 
 11     28 Miller, Kayla                    Absegami HS        17-00.75 
 12    447 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       17-04.75 
 13     21 Johnson, Joshonda                Absegami HS        17-08.75 
 14    597 Wilkes, Ariyana                  Holy Spirit        17-10.00 
 15    130 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       18-03.25 
 16   1033 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS        18-04.25 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    812 Campbell, Maura                  Middle Twp.        29-11.75 
  2    912 Gross, Akili                     Millville HS       30-02.00 
  3   1043 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS        31-07.00 
  4    734 Watson, Kylee                    Mainland Reg       32-02.00 
  5    255 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H       32-02.50 
  6   1142 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       32-03.00 
  7    308 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek        32-06.25 
  8    460 Pechacek, Cindy                  Egg Harbor T       32-09.00 
  9    732 Thornton, Rachel                 Mainland Reg       32-09.00 
 10    106 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah           Atlantic Cit       33-05.00 
 11   1026 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS        34-00.00 
 12    887 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria        Millville HS       34-02.25 
 13   1163 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H       34-09.00 
 14    447 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       35-01.25 
 15   1410 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        35-10.50 
 16     15 Garcia Perez, Neyshka            Absegami HS        36-10.25 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    515 Del Conte, Joseph                Egg Harbor T       38-09.00 
  2   1075 Coward, Cory                     Oakcrest HS        38-10.00 
  3   1233 Saul, Michael                    Ocean City H       39-00.00 
  4    379 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek        39-03.00 
  5    873 Illa, Juan                       Middle Twp.        39-03.50 
  6    875 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.        39-04.50 
  7    374 Sarraf, Jared                    Cedar Creek        39-04.50 
  8   1093 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS        39-07.00 
  9    654 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M       39-09.00 
 10    153 Gordy, Christopher               Atlantic Cit       39-11.00 
 11    569 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T       40-03.50 
 12   1182 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       40-05.00 
 13   1120 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        41-00.50 
 14    981 Newman, Tyreck                   Millville HS       42-00.00 
 15   1214 Lubrano, Luciano                 Ocean City H       43-05.00 
 16    994 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS       44-10.50 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    648 Swan, Lilly                      Lower Cape M          82-06 
  2    681 Campbell, Courtney               Mainland Reg          84-01 
  3    463 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T          85-07 
  4    687 Dawkins, Mya                     Mainland Reg          88-06 
  5    183 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS          89-06 
  6   1013 Ade, Gabrielle                   Oakcrest HS           90-01 
  7    306 Duverglas, Juliet                Cedar Creek           91-08 
  8    246 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H          94-00 
  9    835 Novsak, Maribeth                 Middle Twp.           99-08 
 10    922 Mahoney, Lorraine                Millville HS         103-04 
 11     46 Wagner, Annalise                 Absegami HS          103-07 
 12   1465 Sam, Natasia                     Vineland HS          109-05 
 13    913 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS         112-03 
 14    413 Fleming, Tayler                  Egg Harbor T         113-09 
 15    253 Mosentoff, Francesca             Buena Reg. H         113-09 
 16   1469 Singleton, Najeaya               Vineland HS          142-07 
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    876 Lopez, Isaac                     Middle Twp.          108-00 
  2   1336 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin         108-05 
  3    213 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS         114-11 
  4   1350 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         115-04 
  5   1066 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          115-10 
  6    514 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T         121-10 
  7    296 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         125-11 
  8    885 Tozer, Scott                     Middle Twp.          126-00 
  9   1362 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         126-06 
 10    231 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS         129-10 
 11    662 Kapurelos, Tony                  Lower Cape M         130-00 
 12    572 Truong, Brandon                  Egg Harbor T         131-10 
 13   1206 Jernee, Steven                   Ocean City H         140-10 
 14    980 Moreno, Jonathan                 Millville HS         142-03 
 15    491 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         158-10 
 16    600 Antonucci, Cade                  Holy Spirit          169-01 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1027 Eigbe, Irene                     Oakcrest HS         7-06.00 
  2    392 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  3   1478 Valentin, Adryanna               Vineland HS         7-06.00 
  4    851 Wade, Rachel                     Middle Twp.         7-06.00 
  5    732 Thornton, Rachel                 Mainland Reg        8-00.00 
  6    322 Tanko, Erika                     Cedar Creek         8-00.00 
  7   1025 Doukhnai, Kassia                 Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
  8    698 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        8-00.00 
  9    821 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.         8-00.00 
 10    631 Gellura, Talia                   Lower Cape M        8-06.00 
 11    808 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Twp.         8-06.00 
 12   1129 Blankley, Elizabeth              Ocean City H        9-00.00 
 13    700 Glenn, Kelly                     Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 14    888 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00 
 15   1132 Couval, Sydney                   Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Austin, Nashaud                  Atlantic Cit       10-00.00 
  2   1541 Smith, Ventrelle                 Vineland HS        10-00.00 
  3   1225 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       10-00.00 
  4    351 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
  5    290 Romeo, Nick                      Buena Reg. H       10-00.00 
  6    343 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
  7   1533 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        10-00.00 
  8    651 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M       10-06.00 
  9   1337 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin       10-06.00 
 10   1196 Edwards, Chris                   Ocean City H       10-06.00 
 11   1069 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 12   1223 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H       11-00.00 
 13    537 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       11-00.00 
 14    880 Nagle, Gary                      Middle Twp.        11-06.00 
 15   1087 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        11-06.00 
 16    774 Mansi, Nick                      Mainland Reg       12-00.00 
 17    508 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 18   1068 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 19    495 Banggad, Deejay                  Egg Harbor T       13-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    207 DeShields, Solomon               Bridgeton HS        5-06.00 
  2   1093 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
  3   1071 Chapman, Nate                    Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
  4    338 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         5-08.00 
  5   1120 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS         5-10.00 
  6    879 Moore, Joshua                    Middle Twp.         5-10.00 
  7    759 Fooks-Michnya, Gabriel           Mainland Reg        5-10.00 
  8    170 Williams-Moody, Kamid            Atlantic Cit        5-10.00 
  9   1343 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 10   1182 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H        5-10.00 
 11    873 Illa, Juan                       Middle Twp.         5-10.00 
 12   1548 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 13   1533 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 14   1337 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin        6-00.00 
 15    543 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 16   1512 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 17    569 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 18    994 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS        6-02.00 
 19    515 Del Conte, Joseph                Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    847 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.         4-06.00 
  2   1417 Buroughs, Aaniya                 Vineland HS         4-06.00 
  3    639 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  4    901 DeBarry, Armanee                 Millville HS        4-08.00 
  5    929 Repp, Katie                      Millville HS        4-08.00 
  6   1041 Reaves, Aylia                    Oakcrest HS         4-08.00 
  7    631 Gellura, Talia                   Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  8    635 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  9     28 Miller, Kayla                    Absegami HS         4-10.00 
 10    324 Tomasello, Sarah                 Cedar Creek         4-10.00 
 11   1165 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        4-10.00 
 12    887 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria        Millville HS        4-10.00 
 13    447 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        5-00.00 
 14   1462 Romero, Stephany                 Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 15    707 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        5-00.00 
 16   1480 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 17   1175 Wright, Rachel                   Ocean City H        5-02.00 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Unified (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1583 Oliver-Fields, Tra'Von           Unified Vineland         ND 
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Unified (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1584 Rivera, Quentin                  Unified Vineland         ND