5/17– Olympic Conferece Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2016 10:37 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/17/2016                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   101 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp            12.00      12.51q  1 
  2   102 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp            12.40      12.95q  2 
  3    58 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Catho           12.64      13.13q  3 
  4    70 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee HS            13.00      13.28q  2 
  5    96 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek           12.93      13.32q  1 
  6    64 Davis, Larae           Camden HS              13.04      13.36q  3 
  7    81 Boyd, My'yonna         Eastern Reg.           12.60      13.38q  3 
  8    75 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill            12.90      13.43q  1 
  9  1182 Duffield, Dana         Lenape Reg.            13.10      13.45   1 
 10    74 Allen, Danielle        Cherry Hill            12.80      13.52   2 
 11    87 Babore, Gabriella      Paul VI HS             13.68      13.64   3 
 12    56 Covington, Olivia      Camden Catho           13.10      13.75   2 
 13    80 Williams, Alonja       Cherry Hill            13.50      13.86   3 
 14   169 Falzone, Olivia        Shawnee HS             13.30      13.92   2 
 15   111 Jones, Londyn          Woodrow Wils           13.19      14.31   1 
 16    79 Huff, Trinity          Cherry Hill            13.70      14.44   2 
 --    76 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill            13.10         DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   101 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp                       12.55  
  2   102 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp                       12.82  
  3    58 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Catho                      12.87  
  4    96 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek                      13.13  
  5    81 Boyd, My'yonna         Eastern Reg.                      13.16  
  6    70 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee HS                       13.32  
  7    75 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill                       13.46  
  8    64 Davis, Larae           Camden HS                         13.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   177 Ahiarakwe, Flora       Winslow Twp            58.27      58.25   3 
  2   182 Scott, Halima          Woodrow Wils           58.23      58.41   3 
  3   215 Civatte, Jennifer      Eastern Reg.           59.12      58.60   3 
  4   211 Donahue, Tricia        Cherokee HS          1:00.63      58.90   2 
  5    88 Burns, Natalie         Paul VI HS             59.99      59.82   2 
  6   224 Sovae-Beattie, Che     Timber Creek           59.91    1:00.10   3 
  7   178 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp            59.09    1:00.34   3 
  8    74 Allen, Danielle        Cherry Hill          1:01.80    1:01.14   2 
  9   170 Johnson, Molly         Shawnee HS           1:00.60    1:01.19   2 
 10   172 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek           59.91    1:01.63   3 
 11   171 Jones, Allison         Shawnee HS           1:00.64    1:02.53   2 
 12   168 Heinemann, Grayce      Seneca  HS           1:00.27    1:02.54   2 
 13   216 Jackson, Gabrielle     Eastern Reg.         1:02.93    1:03.10   1 
 14   180 Coleman, Arian         Woodrow Wils         1:03.83    1:05.52   1 
 15   181 Page, Dannisha         Woodrow Wils         1:00.85    1:06.24   2 
 16   206 James, Oreoluwa        Bishop Eusta         1:02.70    1:07.15   1 
 17   221 Wallace, Joanna        Paul VI HS           1:07.57    1:09.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   101 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp            25.10      25.08   3 
  2   154 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catho           26.11      26.35   3 
  3    58 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Catho           26.11      26.67   3 
  4   177 Ahiarakwe, Flora       Winslow Twp            25.87      26.78   3 
  5   181 Page, Dannisha         Woodrow Wils           26.35      26.86   3 
  6   156 King, Brianna          Cherokee HS            26.50      26.89   2 
  7   135 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp            25.80      27.01   3 
  8   178 Williams, Iyianna      Winslow Twp            26.00      27.48   3 
  9   168 Heinemann, Grayce      Seneca  HS             27.14      27.63   1 
 10   171 Jones, Allison         Shawnee HS             27.10      27.77   1 
 11  1253 Williams, Ciaron       Lenape Reg.            27.20      27.90   1 
 12   175 Cleary, Seana          Washington Twp.        27.10      28.03   2 
 13    70 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee HS            27.10      28.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1231 Quimby, Megan          Lenape Reg.          2:16.00    2:15.50  
  2    35 Martin, Kayla          Seneca  HS           2:19.00    2:18.53  
  3    48 Leone, Rebekah         Washington Twp.      2:24.00    2:20.97  
  4   270 Larzelere, Georgia     Shawnee HS           2:25.23    2:23.38  
  5   269 Kearns, Grace          Shawnee HS           2:28.80    2:25.84  
  6   273 Melvins, Amiyah        Winslow Twp          2:26.11    2:27.29  
  7   266 Bruno, Julia           Paul VI HS           2:32.25    2:28.45  
  8   134 Berry, Nicole          Winslow Twp          2:21.90    2:29.01  
  9   268 Hay, Kayla             Seneca  HS           2:28.00    2:30.19  
 10   259 Happ, Alexa            Cherry Hill          2:30.80    2:31.56  
 11   244 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI HS           2:31.50    2:37.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    43 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek         5:04.61    5:07.62  
  2    38 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee HS           5:11.73    5:14.90  
  3    34 Hoffman, Lindsay       Seneca  HS           5:25.07    5:23.40  
  4    16 Lazarus, Dani          Cherry Hill          5:30.00    5:24.02  
  5    17 Pierce, Sarah          Cherry Hill          5:32.00    5:25.79  
  6    36 Webb, Joey             Seneca  HS           5:07.94    5:28.27  
  7    47 Fath, Christina        Washington Twp.      5:36.09    5:45.42  
  8    49 Reilley, Julia         Washington Twp.      5:37.00    5:48.06  
  9  1191 Hartman, Talia         Lenape Reg.          5:43.00    5:48.41  
 10    31 Schultz, Jacklyn       Paul VI HS           5:54.80    5:48.90  
 11     6 Hightower, Kayla       Camden HS            5:56.73    6:03.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Rankin, Claire         Shawnee HS          12:12.30   12:04.93  
  2   201 Sprague, Jessica       Seneca  HS          12:14.18   12:04.98  
  3    32 Skiles, Annie          Paul VI HS                     12:05.24  
  4   192 Field, Taegan          Cherry Hill         12:52.00   12:38.63  
  5    20 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill         12:59.00   13:05.72  
  6   196 Williamson, Mirash     Cherry Hill         13:53.92   13:30.88  
  7   198 Schultes, Sarah        Paul VI HS          13:52.98   13:35.04  
  8   203 Marchese, Bella        Washington Twp.     13:14.93   13:39.74  
  9   195 Hoch, Cassaundra       Cherry Hill         14:00.45   14:03.83  
 10   199 Siciliano, Erin        Paul VI HS          13:41.32   14:50.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    50.66      50.52   2 
     1) 293 Nastasi, Alyssa             2) 236 Clark, Morgan              
     3) 156 King, Brianna               4) 155 Keller, Sierra             
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 49.20      50.68   2 
     1) 449 King, Tziarra               2) 101 Dancy, Shakira             
     3) 102 Tobias, Tionna              4) 135 Preston, Brittany          
  3 Timber Creek  'A'                                   49.58      51.12   2 
     1) 96 Starnes, Adia                2) 132 Davis-Hines, Janiyah       
     3) 133 Lavallias, Christine        4) 224 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne    
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     52.29      52.27   2 
     1) 89 Gallagher, Molly             2) 87 Babore, Gabriella           
     3) 395 Scaramuzzo, Gabby           4) 88 Burns, Natalie              
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            51.44      52.94   2 
     1) 74 Allen, Danielle              2) 76 Bryant, Jessica             
     3) 75 Beasley, Star                4) 161 Roberson, Giavanna         
  6 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              56.42      54.05   1 
     1) 108 Andujar, Eliza              2) 2334 Braxton, Nytasia          
     3) 2350 Holloway, Imoni            4) 111 Jones, Londyn              
  7 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     52.74      54.10   1 
     1) 169 Falzone, Olivia             2) 533 Curilla, Alyssa            
     3) 171 Jones, Allison              4) 170 Johnson, Molly             
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            52.38      55.98   2 
     1) 117 Ruehilicke, Katarina        2) 55 Steeves, Caroline           
     3) 457 Condo, Dana                 4) 280 Ricci, Madeline            
  9 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            54.65      57.03   1 
     1) 214 Santana, Elizabeth          2) 501 Powell, Daysha             
     3) 80 Williams, Alonja             4) 79 Huff, Trinity               
 -- Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 50.20         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 1253 Williams, Ciaron           2) 1243 Storms, Shannon           
     3) 1201 Lambert, Shannon           4) 1182 Duffield, Dana            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               4:00.00    3:58.13   2 
     1) 1194 Horner, Sadie              2) 1231 Quimby, Megan             
     3) 1240 Staten, Jasmine            4) 1243 Storms, Shannon           
  2 Timber Creek  'A'                                 4:06.12    4:03.19   2 
     1) 96 Starnes, Adia                2) 172 Starnes, Kai               
     3) 133 Lavallias, Christine        4) 224 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne    
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:09.35    4:05.60   2 
     1) 236 Clark, Morgan               2) 211 Donahue, Tricia            
     3) 156 King, Brianna               4) 8 McAdams, Jess                
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:05.00    4:07.06   2 
     1) 273 Melvins, Amiyah             2) 449 King, Tziarra              
     3) 228 Williams, Vashti            4) 135 Preston, Brittany          
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:04.84    4:07.34   2 
     1) 38 Bonner, Kara                 2) 269 Kearns, Grace              
     3) 171 Jones, Allison              4) 270 Larzelere, Georgia         
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:18.82    4:12.04   1 
     1) 162 McFadden, Jariah            2) 89 Gallagher, Molly            
     3) 1420 Karcher, Haley             4) 88 Burns, Natalie              
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:03.73    4:12.36   2 
     1) 154 Williams, Zarria            2) 56 Covington, Olivia           
     3) 58 Thornton, Taiah              4) 255 Bednarek, Holly            
  8 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              4:08.92    4:13.27   2 
     1) 215 Civatte, Jennifer           2) 128 Corbett-Collier, Dariy     
     3) 612 Goldberg, Karina            4) 216 Jackson, Gabrielle         
  9 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:16.92    4:15.25   1 
     1) 35 Martin, Kayla                2) 36 Webb, Joey                  
     3) 168 Heinemann, Grayce           4) 268 Hay, Kayla                 
 10 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                            4:24.28    4:16.33   1 
     1) 180 Coleman, Arian              2) 2357 Oquendo, Shira            
     3) 181 Page, Dannisha              4) 182 Scott, Halima              
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          4:35.00    4:37.38   1 
     1) 241 Gentile, Allison            2) 79 Huff, Trinity               
     3) 607 Hughes, Amina               4) 214 Santana, Elizabeth         
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:22.61    4:48.73   1 
     1) 55 Steeves, Caroline            2) 590 Bristow, Madeleine         
     3) 207 May, Rebecca                4) 591 Closkey, Helen             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               9:45.00    9:55.70  
     1) 273 Melvins, Amiyah             2) 274 Morrison, Alexandria       
     3) 727 Rouse, Rayven               4) 134 Berry, Nicole              
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:12.28   10:05.78  
     1) 7 Bookwalter, Hailey            2) 600 Juszczyszyn, Anna          
     3) 8 McAdams, Jess                 4) 679 Weiner, Sarah              
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:35.76   10:10.51  
     1) 266 Bruno, Julia                2) 32 Skiles, Annie               
     3) 31 Schultz, Jacklyn             4) 267 Urbach, Michaela           
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         10:16.63   10:14.04  
     1) 252 Schwab, Margaret            2) 251 Faust, Teresa              
     3) 665 Reyes, Caitlin              4) 2 Storti, Katy                 
  5 Washington Township  'A'                         10:17.61   10:23.12  
     1) 175 Cleary, Seana               2) 640 Heston, Megan              
     3) 2103 Morrow, Jeanine            4) 346 Foss, Cameron              
  6 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                         10:24.86  
     1) 1194 Horner, Sadie              2) 1189 Gibson, Sarah             
     3) 1174 Conway, Hayley             4) 1255 Yalcin, Sude              
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          10:56.51   10:45.04  
     1) 255 Bednarek, Holly             2) 668 McHugh, Shannon            
     3) 669 Powers, Kimberly            4) 463 Berry, Emily               
  8 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                             10:42.85   10:47.70  
     1) 689 Evans, Rylee                2) 612 Goldberg, Karina           
     3) 690 Grisso, Jaden               4) 24 Nam, Irene                  
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:32.98   11:01.91  
     1) 680 Lopez, Alicia               2) 17 Pierce, Sarah               
     3) 682 Smith, Anna                 4) 16 Lazarus, Dani               
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:12.78   11:26.81  
     1) 261 Santana, Emily              2) 196 Williamson, Mirasha        
     3) 126 Meloche, Shannon            4) 20 Bean, Keller                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   172 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O    O   XX 
  2   340 Foley, Susann          Seneca  HS           5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO   XX 
  3    87 Babore, Gabriella      Paul VI HS           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3    75 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   102 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   160 James, Chelsea         Cherry Hill          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   246 Fearon, Madison        Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7   339 Ketschek, Ana          Paul VI HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7   245 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9  1213 McDonald, Alexis       Lenape Reg.          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10   347 Schipske, Emilee       Washington Twp.      4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 10   248 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   331 Kramer, Emily          Cherokee HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   341 Esplund, Alison        Shawnee HS           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1221 Overman, Catherine     Lenape Reg.          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   346 Foss, Cameron          Washington Twp.      4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   348 Pitts, Jalissa         Winslow Twp          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp         18-10.75   17-05.75  
      16-06.25  17-05.75  7-05.50  17-01.50       
  2   116 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eusta        17-11.50   16-09.00  
      FOUL  16-09  14-08  FOUL        
  3    76 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill         17-10.25   16-06.75  
      14-10.75  16-06.75  FOUL  16-01.75        
  4   399 Pitts, Jania           Winslow Twp         15-02.00   15-06.00  
      12-01  14-11.75  14-05.50  15-06        
  5   154 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catho        16-02.50   14-09.75  
      FOUL  14-09.75  FOUL           
  6   400 Smart, Ameyah          Winslow Twp         15-01.00   14-07.25  
      12-04.50  14-00.50  14-06.50  14-07.25        
  7   244 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI HS          15-03.50   14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  14-05.50  FOUL        
  8   398 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek        15-11.00   14-05.50  
      14-03.25  13-09.50  14-05.50  14-01        
  9   118 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catho        14-11.25   14-04.00  
         14-04  13-11.50  13-06.25        
 10   109 Braxton, Naytasia      Woodrow Wils        15-04.00   13-02.75  
      12-03  10-10.50  13-02.75  11-04.50        
 11   241 Gentile, Allison       Cherry Hill         14-09.00   12-10.50  
      11-09  12-08.75  12-10.50            
 12   111 Jones, Londyn          Woodrow Wils        16-01.00   11-11.50  
      11-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eusta        35-04.00   35-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-00  FOUL       
  2    76 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill         36-02.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  33-07  34-00  34-02       
  3   416 Raffo, Brittney        Seneca  HS          36-04.00   34-05.00  
      34-00  34-04  34-05  33-03       
  4   398 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek        37-00.75   33-07.00  
      30-01  25-11  29-05  33-07       
  5  1213 McDonald, Alexis       Lenape Reg.         33-00.00   33-05.00  
      31-11  31-10  33-05  FOUL       
  6   449 King, Tziarra          Winslow Twp         33-02.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  32-06  31-11  33-00       
  7   248 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp         34-00.00   32-06.00  
      32-06  32-03  32-01  32-04       
  8   446 Magasic, Gabby         Seneca  HS          31-05.00   31-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-08  31-00       
  9   155 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee HS         35-08.00   31-05.00  
      30-04  30-07  FOUL  31-05       
 10   440 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee HS         32-00.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  31-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   390 Hollingsworth, Kia     Cherry Hill         30-06.00   30-04.00  
      28-07  30-00  29-08  30-04       
 12   348 Pitts, Jalissa         Winslow Twp         31-01.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  29-06  28-09  28-02       
 12   450 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow Twp         31-01.00   30-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-00       
 14   245 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI HS          26-08.50   29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 15   119 Sando, Sayndia         Camden Catho        29-05.00   29-07.00  
      FOUL  28-04  29-07  28-05       
 16   241 Gentile, Allison       Cherry Hill         32-10.00   28-03.00  
      FOUL  28-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 17   445 Griffo, Gabriella      Paul VI HS          24-04.50   26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-08  26-01  25-03       
 18   444 Aimes, Kendall         Paul VI HS                     26-03.00  
      26-03  24-05  25-00  26-00       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   320 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp         39-00.00   37-06.75  
      36-08.25  36-00.50  37-06.75  34-11       
  2   314 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek        38-09.50   37-04.75  
      36-00.25  35-06  37-04.75  36-01       
  3   371 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI HS          41-02.00   35-11.25  
      35-03.25  35-11.25  33-07  PASS       
  4  1187 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape Reg.         34-05.00   31-11.75  
      31-11.75  28-07.25  29-07.25  30-00.50       
  5   313 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek        32-00.00   30-11.00  
      29-06  30-09  29-01  30-11       
  6   257 Rogers, Caprina        Camden HS           31-01.50   30-00.00  
      27-10.50  30-00  29-05.50  27-10       
  7   356 Coleman, Dahyo         Cherry Hill         33-06.50   29-08.75  
      29-08.75  29-06.25  29-02  29-07.25       
  8  1193 Hayes, Mekya           Lenape Reg.         31-05.00   29-01.25  
      29-01.25  28-06.25  27-09.75  26-09       
  9   304 Assi, Celine           Paul VI HS          27-08.00   28-07.25  
      24-05  27-10.50  26-03.25  28-07.25      
 10   435 Biddle, Lacey          Winslow Twp         32-10.00   28-01.25  
      27-03.75  25-09.75  28-01.25  27-01.50       
 11  1205 Leiby, Sullivan        Lenape Reg.         31-11.00   28-00.50  
      27-00  27-10.50  28-00.50  27-01       
 12   296 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern Reg.        31-06.75   27-09.25  
      25-08  26-11  26-02.50  27-09.25       
 13   436 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow Twp         32-05.00   27-06.75  
      26-04  FOUL  24-09  27-06.75       
 14   306 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI HS          28-11.75   26-05.75  
      24-07.25  25-07.25  26-02.25  26-05.75       
 15   286 Mann, Acasha           Camden HS           26-07.50   25-03.25  
      25-01  25-03.25  23-10.25  25-00       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   314 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek          125-10     134-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  134-02  131-00       
  2  1205 Leiby, Sullivan        Lenape Reg.            97-10     105-06  
      90-02  93-03  105-06  103-04       
  3   257 Rogers, Caprina        Camden HS              79-02     101-04  
      FOUL  89-02  101-04  90-05       
  4   320 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp           110-10      98-09  
      88-09  98-09  FOUL  88-03       
  5   288 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee HS            98-02      98-03  
      88-10  73-06  96-09  98-03       
  6   296 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern Reg.           98-09      95-00  
      95-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7   308 McDonnell, Madelin     Paul VI HS             97-02      90-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  90-09       
  8   318 Young, Tameah          Washington Twp.       105-11      88-09  
      73-01  88-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  9   311 Rosania, Alex          Shawnee HS             87-09      79-01  
      79-01  75-07  74-08  FOUL       
 10   313 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek          102-00      76-02  
      56-02  63-10  76-02  69-04       
 11  1950 Hooker, Tiyanna        Timber Creek           82-00      75-08  
      70-08  74-09  75-08  FOUL       
 12   304 Assi, Celine           Paul VI HS             83-06      75-06  
      75-06  FOUL  FOUL  61-05       
 13   310 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca  HS             88-06      73-05  
      70-00  66-02  73-05  66-10       
 14   291 Wrinn, Jessica         Cherry Hill            89-10      64-03  
      58-07  62-04  56-02  64-03       
 15   280 Ricci, Madeline        Bishop Eusta           80-05      63-00  
      FOUL  63-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 16   307 Lamberto, Ana          Paul VI HS             67-06      62-04  
      54-04  FOUL  62-04  54-05       
 17   306 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI HS             78-04      59-04  
      59-04  FOUL  53-07  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   288 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee HS           138-08     123-06  
      108-05  123-06  FOUL  PASS       
  2   371 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI HS            122-01     112-11  
      103-09  112-11  FOUL  PASS       
  3   374 Hagmayer, Elizabet     Seneca  HS            105-10      98-03  
      98-03  91-11  80-09  81-01       
  4  1197 Johnson, Erika         Lenape Reg.           105-10      96-06  
      96-06  86-01  74-03  91-02       
  5   310 Dever, Katelyn         Seneca  HS             92-00      87-07  
      74-08  59-05  79-08  87-07       
  6   304 Assi, Celine           Paul VI HS             81-05      87-01  
      86-03  83-00  79-05  87-01       
  7   365 Stafford, Brooke       Eastern Reg.           97-07      86-05  
      79-08  86-05  76-05  85-06       
  8  1169 Campbell, Sara         Lenape Reg.            94-05      85-04  
      82-09  84-03  85-04  82-03       
  9   369 Broderick, Emily       Paul VI HS             76-00      85-01  
      68-01  85-01  74-02  75-09       
 10   357 Groble, Analisa        Cherry Hill            97-05      82-07  
      69-01  FOUL  80-06  82-07       
 11   362 Carr, Jenna            Eastern Reg.           94-06      80-01  
      66-04  72-07  75-00  80-01       
 12   349 Lucian, Veronica       Bishop Eusta           80-06      76-07  
      62-00  76-07  70-04  54-00       
 13   313 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek           95-06      75-04  
      75-04  FOUL  69-04  62-05       
 14   375 Maier, Jessie          Shawnee HS             86-04      74-00  
      56-11  59-01  74-00  58-10       
 15  1752 Leomporra, Alana       Shawnee HS             76-11      73-03  
      54-03  72-09  70-03  73-03       
 16   376 Nolan, Emma            Shawnee HS             86-02      70-10  
      54-04  70-10  49-03  51-11       
 17   286 Mann, Acasha           Camden HS              58-08      54-05  
      42-02  54-05  46-09  46-03       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    97 Stinson, Cameron       Timber Creek           11.43      11.36q  4 
  2    67 Pratt, Julian          Camden HS              11.49      11.46q  3 
  3    69 Thomas, Demian         Camden HS              11.50      11.63q  4 
  4    61 Parker, Jamal          Camden Catho           11.00      11.64q  3 
  5   107 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp            11.40      11.68q  3 
  6    98 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek           11.40      11.70q  1 
  7   100 Yates, Akennis         Washington Twp.        11.10      11.74q  2 
  8    86 Campbell, Trey         Lenape Reg.            11.50      11.80q  2 
  9   114 Moore, Hydir           Woodrow Wils           11.30      11.81   4 
 10    93 Lodge, Andrew          Shawnee HS             11.10      11.86   1 
 10    71 Curley, Robert         Cherokee HS            11.50      11.86   3 
 12    60 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catho           11.40      11.88   2 
 13    83 Murphey, Aidan         Eastern Reg.           11.50      11.89   2 
 14    91 Robertson, Erich       Paul VI HS             11.00      11.90   4 
 15    73 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee HS            11.40      11.91   1 
 16    59 Dupree, Kyle           Camden Catho           11.40      12.01   2 
 16    99 Roundtree, Tahir       Washington Twp.        11.20      12.01   2 
 18    84 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern Reg.           11.50      12.26   4 
 19   113 Hollingsworth, Fra     Woodrow Wils           11.40      12.30   3 
 20    92 Tucker, Tyron          Paul VI HS             11.50      12.32   3 
 21    68 Rice, Damon            Camden HS              11.50      12.41   2 
 22    95 Ruble, Drew            Shawnee HS             11.50      12.60   1 
 --    72 Delendik, William      Cherokee HS            11.30         DQ   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    67 Pratt, Julian          Camden HS                         11.11  
  2    97 Stinson, Cameron       Timber Creek                      11.35  
  3    69 Thomas, Demian         Camden HS                         11.48  
  4    61 Parker, Jamal          Camden Catho                      11.49  
  5    98 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek                      11.57  
  6   100 Yates, Akennis         Washington Twp.                   11.61  
  7    86 Campbell, Trey         Lenape Reg.                       11.65  
  8   107 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp                       11.79  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    85 Campbell, Chase        Lenape Reg.            50.00      51.24   3 
  2   225 Butler, Jason          Timber Creek           52.30      51.32   1 
  3   176 Reamon, Charles        Washington Twp.        51.50      51.37   2 
  4    59 Dupree, Kyle           Camden Catho           50.70      52.14   3 
  5   233 Walls, Benny           Woodrow Wils           50.00      52.27   3 
  6   218 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape Reg.            49.44      52.39   3 
  7   219 Smith, Malik           Lenape Reg.            51.60      52.60   2 
  8   213 Santoro, Nicholas      Cherry Hill            52.20      53.09   1 
  9   212 Milligan-Tinker, K     Cherokee HS            52.30      53.10   1 
 10   610 Caruso, Timothy        Eastern Reg.           52.20      53.68   2 
 11   222 Brown, Brian           Paul VI HS             51.48      53.79   3 
 12   184 Mack, Dion             Woodrow Wils           50.50      54.50   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    85 Campbell, Chase        Lenape Reg.            23.00      22.45   2 
  2   167 Tarantino, Antonio     Paul VI HS             22.54      22.48   3 
  3   173 Ellison, Noah          Timber Creek           22.70      22.50   2 
  4    67 Pratt, Julian          Camden HS              23.10      23.06   1 
  5   174 Gibson, Jerome         Timber Creek           22.70      23.08   3 
  6    91 Robertson, Erich       Paul VI HS             22.67      23.16   3 
  7   100 Yates, Akennis         Washington Twp.        22.50      23.29   3 
  8   114 Moore, Hydir           Woodrow Wils           22.20      24.04   3 
  9   158 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee HS            23.10      24.09   1 
 10    82 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern Reg.           23.00      24.12   2 
 11    68 Rice, Damon            Camden HS              23.10      24.20   1 
 12   184 Mack, Dion             Woodrow Wils           22.70      24.34   2 
 13   153 Myers, Zavar           Woodrow Wils           22.50      24.96   3 
 14  2416 Moore, Tamir           Woodrow Wils           23.00      25.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Watson, Zion           Winslow Twp          2:02.82    2:02.23  
  2   256 Maine, Vinny           Camden Catho         2:03.00    2:02.82  
  3   150 Watson, Devante        Winslow Twp          2:03.41    2:04.41  
  4   260 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill          2:04.16    2:06.27  
  5   697 Marshall, Joseph       Eastern Reg.         2:06.00    2:06.86  
  6    45 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek         2:07.00    2:07.00  
  7   722 Shaw, Chris            Washington Twp.      2:06.00    2:10.71  
  8   262 Barrett, Owen          Cherry Hill          2:04.00    2:14.43  
  9   253 May, Sean              Bishop Eusta         2:01.00    2:18.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    18 Jean-baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill          4:26.11    4:25.12  
  2    40 Miller, Mark           Shawnee HS           4:26.49    4:29.23  
  3    13 Shea, Jack             Cherokee HS          4:35.20    4:29.51  
  4    10 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee HS          4:40.25    4:36.85  
  5    19 Parsons, Tyler         Cherry Hill          4:38.38    4:37.06  
  6    41 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee HS           4:38.85    4:37.55  
  7     5 Kelly, Denny           Camden Catho         4:47.40    4:37.84  
  8    33 Conte, Stephen         Paul VI HS           4:39.80    4:39.98  
  9    23 Coverdale, Liam        Cherry Hill          4:43.00    4:42.83  
 10    30 Vicente, Adam          Lenape Reg.          4:41.72    4:47.99  
 11    37 Curtin, Kevin          Seneca  HS           4:41.17    4:49.05  
 12    14 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee HS          4:42.63    4:54.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     3 Hutchison, Nick        Bishop Eusta         9:52.50    9:54.63  
  2    22 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill         10:07.84   10:06.01  
  3    29 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape Reg.         10:02.93   10:13.32  
  4     5 Kelly, Denny           Camden Catho        10:29.60   10:15.89  
  5   191 Gravlin, Steven        Cherokee HS         10:27.60   10:19.77  
  6   193 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill         10:16.16   10:29.58  
  7    46 Quigley, Andrew        Timber Creek        10:37.75   10:32.88  
  8   197 Vizzard, James         Lenape Reg.         10:27.00   10:33.60  
  9   194 Preihs, Noah           Cherry Hill         10:14.34   10:35.76  
 10  1834 Ennis, Jack            Shawnee HS          10:58.00   11:09.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                   43.42      43.97   2 
     1) 225 Butler, Jason               2) 98 Williams, Tyreek            
     3) 540 Little, Jayvan              4) 97 Stinson, Cameron            
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      42.50      44.42   2 
     1) 2417 Knock, Raymir              2) 69 Thomas, Demian              
     3) 67 Pratt, Julian                4) 68 Rice, Damon                 
  3 Washington Township  'A'                            45.28      44.95   2 
     1) 100 Yates, Akennis              2) 554 Yancey, Marquis            
     3) 176 Reamon, Charles             4) 99 Roundtree, Tahir            
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    44.35      45.02   2 
     1) 71 Curley, Robert               2) 158 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 73 Hopkins, Daulton             4) 157 Graves, Terrance           
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             44.42      45.08   2 
     1) 61 Parker, Jamal                2) 137 Dupree, Kameron            
     3) 59 Dupree, Kyle                 4) 60 Hillman, Marcus             
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.03      45.61   2 
     1) 222 Brown, Brian                2) 90 Rand, Devon                 
     3) 91 Robertson, Erich             4) 92 Tucker, Tyron               
  7 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              45.30      46.43   1 
     1) 184 Mack, Dion                  2) 153 Myers, Zavar               
     3) 2416 Moore, Tamir               4) 114 Moore, Hydir               
  8 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 43.80      46.71   2 
     1) 104 Bettis, James               2) 148 Davis, Taki                
     3) 106 Dockery, Dashawn            4) 107 Jones, Isaiah              
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       47.23   1 
     1) 614 Bell, Nate                  2) 77 Bell, Keynon                
     3) 599 Adkins, Elijah              4) 701 Onuoha, Dillion            
 10 Shawnee HS  'A'                                                47.97   1 
     1) 93 Lodge, Andrew                2) 94 Longjohn, Ben               
     3) 223 Mague, Anthony              4) 95 Ruble, Drew                 
 -- Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                46.87         DQ   1  out of zone 1-2
     1) 504 Casper, Brandon             2) 394 Goyins, Zahir              
     3) 506 Scharlach, Carter           4) 84 Stevenson, Benjamin         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                 3:23.60    3:23.20   2 
     1) 225 Butler, Jason               2) 174 Gibson, Jerome             
     3) 97 Stinson, Cameron             4) 173 Ellison, Noah              
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:26.18    3:28.80   2 
     1) 147 Adams, Jamil                2) 148 Davis, Taki                
     3) 179 Smalls, Keir                4) 229 Adams, Ryan                
  3 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:26.17    3:31.19   2 
     1) 219 Smith, Malik                2) 263 Cruz, Alex                 
     3) 218 Harrison, Kevin             4) 616 Micale, Justin             
  4 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              3:34.63    3:33.90   2 
     1) 84 Stevenson, Benjamin          2) 610 Caruso, Timothy            
     3) 27 Pschunder, Nicholas          4) 25 Bhat, Vipul                 
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:28.44    3:36.45   2 
     1) 60 Hillman, Marcus              2) 59 Dupree, Kyle                
     3) 137 Dupree, Kameron             4) 256 Maine, Vinny               
  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:36.93   1 
     1) 638 DeCosmo, Carmen             2) 656 Friedman, Alex             
     3) 599 Adkins, Elijah              4) 701 Onuoha, Dillion            
  7 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                            3:40.42    3:37.16   2 
     1) 233 Walls, Benny                2) 232 King, Stanley              
     3) 402 Lopez, Edwin                4) 184 Mack, Dion                 
  8 Washington Township  'A'                          3:30.15    3:41.69   2 
     1) 635 Charalabidis, George        2) 638 Zingani, Alex              
     3) 99 Roundtree, Tahir             4) 2181 Maness, Ryan              
  9 Shawnee HS  'A'                                              3:45.40   1 
     1) 628 Babik, Garett               2) 40 Miller, Mark                
     3) 94 Longjohn, Ben                4) 223 Mague, Anthony             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              8:25.00    8:13.51  
     1) 25 Bhat, Vipul                  2) 694 Caruso, Biagio             
     3) 26 Chazin, Joshua               4) 27 Pschunder, Nicholas         
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:40.38    8:16.79  
     1) 4 Melko, Connor                 2) 254 Sobocinski, Philip         
     3) 253 May, Sean                   4) 208 Hullihan, Daniel           
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:12.00    8:17.96  
     1) 15 Zurzolo, Michael             2) 9 Falk, Nick                   
     3) 11 Kelly, Justin                4) 12 Marks, Brandon              
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:26.01    8:25.43  
     1) 263 Cruz, Alex                  2) 264 Fraley, Danny              
     3) 265 Lauer, Craig                4) 701 Penny, Myles               
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:20.88    8:29.58  
     1) 51 Watson, Zion                 2) 275 Barbour, Grant             
     3) 276 Green, Marquis              4) 150 Watson, Devante            
  6 Washington Township  'A'                          8:41.79    8:33.47  
     1) 204 Kulis, Drew                 2) 722 Shaw, Chris                
     3) 723 Smithson, Sean              4) 638 Zingani, Alex              
  7 Timber Creek  'A'                                 9:01.77    8:40.60  
     1) 45 Gray, Dylan                  2) 146 Carroway, Darius           
     3) 272 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo         4) 44 Duca, Matt                  
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:09.02    9:34.41  
     1) 1530 Paolucci, John             2) 714 Slattery, Matthew          
     3) 1547 Tenerelli, Ryan            4) 712 Francesconi, Thomas        
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   139 Singleton, Dustin      Camden HS            6-08.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO 
  2   335 Encarncion, Kyle       Cherry Hill          6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   179 Smalls, Keir           Winslow Twp          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   329 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eusta         6-06.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   107 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6   342 Bisbee, Jack           Shawnee HS           5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  7   344 Gordon, Dimeris        Timber Creek         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --   332 Kramer, Sam            Cherokee HS          5-08.00         NH  
 --   343 Ayers, Tymar           Timber Creek         5-06.00         NH  
 --   333 Parker, Adam           Cherokee HS          5-10.00         NH  
 --   334 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill          6-00.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   330 Anfield, Isaiah        Camden HS            5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   394 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern Reg.        21-00.00   20-00.25  
      FOUL  17-11.25  FOUL  20-00.25       
  2   392 Parks, Sameer          Cherry Hill         20-02.00   19-11.50  
      18-01.50  17-06.25  16-08.75  19-11.50       
  3   334 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill         22-00.00   19-11.00  
      14-06.50  19-04.25  19-11  19-07.50       
  4   391 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill         21-08.50   19-08.00  
      19-01  19-07.25  19-08  18-08       
  5    73 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee HS         19-00.25   19-07.00  
      19-07  19-04  19-05.50  19-05.50       
  6   397 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee HS          19-09.00   18-11.50  
      18-11.50  FOUL  18-08  18-07.50       
  7   447 Funches, Alex          Seneca  HS          18-09.00   18-10.00  
      18-04  17-11.75  FOUL  18-10       
  8   387 Evans, Myjere          Camden Catho        20-05.00   17-11.50  
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-06.75  17-00       
  9    60 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catho        19-00.00   17-10.50  
      15-06  16-04.50  17-10.50  17-10       
 10   179 Smalls, Keir           Winslow Twp         18-09.00   17-06.00  
      FOUL  17-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   393 Wiley, Marquel         Cherry Hill         20-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   334 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill         40-00.00   41-00.00   10   
      38-02  40-11  41-00  39-09       
  2   218 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape Reg.         43-04.25   40-11.00    8   
      40-02  40-11  40-00  40-11       
  3   393 Wiley, Marquel         Cherry Hill         42-00.75   40-06.00   10   
      39-00  FOUL  39-11  40-06       
  4   394 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern Reg.        38-04.25   40-05.00    6   
      40-05  38-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  5   391 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill         42-00.50   40-02.00    5   
      FOUL  37-09  38-09  40-02       
  6   448 Johnson, Dylan         Timber Creek        38-02.50   39-01.00    8   
      37-09  39-01  FOUL  37-06       
  7   447 Funches, Alex          Seneca  HS          37-10.00   38-10.00    6   
      37-06  37-06  38-07  38-10       
  8   401 Clark, Khan            Winslow Twp         40-02.00   38-01.00    5   
      36-08  38-01  35-06  36-07       
  9   344 Gordon, Dimeris        Timber Creek        39-10.00   37-11.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-11       
 10   223 Mague, Anthony         Shawnee HS          39-01.00   37-02.00    3   
      36-01  36-01  37-02  FOUL       
 11   441 Ortiz, Tyler           Cherokee HS         38-02.75   37-00.00    4   
      35-01  34-06  FOUL  37-00       
 12   404 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee HS         38-09.00   36-08.00    3   
      34-06  36-04  36-08  35-05       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   303 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape Reg.         50-00.00   48-08.50  
      43-07  47-00  48-08.50  FOUL       
  2   295 Hernandez, Lorenzo     Cherry Hill         51-07.00   48-00.25  
      47-08.25  FOUL  48-00.25  47-02.50       
  3   287 Johnson, Ron           Camden HS           47-07.00   46-02.00  
      46-02  45-01.50  44-10  FOUL       
  4   317 Urquhart, Jordan       Timber Creek        45-03.75   45-11.25  
      41-01.25  42-01.75  45-06.50  45-11.25       
  5   312 Gajderowicz, Dave      Shawnee HS          47-06.00   45-00.00  
      44-04  45-00  43-08.75  39-05.50       
  6   316 Miller, Dexter         Timber Creek        44-11.50   44-04.75  
      40-07.25  43-08.75  43-02.25  44-04.75       
  7   301 Backus, Raymond        Lenape Reg.         45-00.00   44-03.25  
      44-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  41-11.50       
  8   300 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern Reg.        47-03.50   44-02.75  
      42-00.25  42-04.75  44-02.75  42-04.75       
  9   328 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wils        43-04.00   43-09.50  
      43-09.50  40-05  FOUL  40-04.25       
 10   429 Barr, Gilead           Cherry Hill         43-06.00   42-08.25  
      FOUL  41-11.75  40-01.50  42-08.25       
 11   281 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eusta        46-09.00   41-04.75  
      41-00.25  41-04.75  40-08.75  41-03.75       
 12   427 Hemple, John           Cherokee HS         48-06.00   40-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.50  40-03.75       
 13   430 Brown, Devin           Cherry Hill         43-00.00   39-05.00  
      39-05  39-00  39-03.75  39-03.75       
 14   422 D'Ippolito, Lewis      Bishop Eusta        42-04.00   39-00.00  
      36-02.25  39-00  FOUL  37-08.75        
 15   432 Constantino, Adam      Paul VI HS          42-04.00   36-06.75  
      35-02.75  36-06.75  34-08.50  35-07.25       
 16   437 Quigley, Connor        Winslow Twp         45-08.50   35-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03.25  FOUL       
 17  1638 Brown, Pat             Seneca  HS          40-09.00   35-03.00  
      33-10.50  FOUL  35-03  34-09       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   301 Backus, Raymond        Lenape Reg.           145-04     146-05   10   
      143-00  138-05  144-03  146-05        
  2   315 Bolden, Malcolm        Timber Creek          143-02     146-02    8   
      138-10  146-02  117-02  134-00        
  3   293 Garth, James           Cherry Hill           144-07     134-10    6   
      126-04  116-01  129-06  134-10       
  4   287 Johnson, Ron           Camden HS             119-01     133-04    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  133-04  FOUL       
  5   282 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eusta          119-09     132-06    4   
      124-09  120-05  FOUL  132-06       
  6   312 Gajderowicz, Dave      Shawnee HS            137-00     132-01    3   
      111-01  110-05  132-01  127-04       
  7   295 Hernandez, Lorenzo     Cherry Hill           118-10     124-00    2   
      124-00  113-08  FOUL  106-00        
  8   294 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill           135-06     122-07    1   
      114-08  117-03  116-09  122-07        
  9   292 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill           134-01     122-01  
      122-01  FOUL  FOUL  119-10        
 10   319 Mark, Bryan            Washington Twp.       123-05     118-03  
      102-02  FOUL  FOUL  118-03        
 11   302 Caccese, Ronald        Lenape Reg.           118-09     115-01  
      115-01  107-03  104-08  FOUL        
 12   281 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eusta          107-05     114-03  
      FOUL  89-04  114-03  109-00        
 13   328 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wils           80-00     113-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  113-09  FOUL        
 14   303 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape Reg.           119-00     112-01  
      112-01  98-11  94-07  105-10        
 15   309 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI HS            110-00     108-01  
      97-01  98-00  108-01  FOUL        
 16   299 Bolden, Ryan           Eastern Reg.          131-00     107-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  107-05       
 17   327 Johnson, Justice       Woodrow Wils          105-07     106-08  
      FOUL  106-08  96-01  FOUL        
 18   322 Dunlap-Macargo, Ra     Winslow Twp           110-00      98-04  
      84-02  FOUL  98-04  FOUL       
 19   321 Ames, Terrence         Winslow Twp           115-05      94-11  
      94-06  FOUL  FOUL  94-11        
 --   300 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern Reg.          121-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   378 Georgiou, Alexande     Timber Creek          162-01     160-01  
      157-04  144-10  FOUL  160-01       
  2   353 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee HS           167-01     157-06  
      147-08  157-06  153-00  140-04       
  3   366 Cox, Devlin            Eastern Reg.          169-05     150-02  
      144-06  FOUL  146-02  150-02       
  4   385 Lee, Aran              Woodrow Wils          155-06     150-01  
      143-01  139-07  FOUL  150-01       
  5   359 Garth, Justin          Cherry Hill           165-11     149-06  
      149-06  139-07  142-00  142-03       
  6   328 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wils          144-08     148-06  
      127-08  127-03  134-00  148-06       
  7   379 Kolbe, Jake            Timber Creek          158-10     145-05  
      127-09  145-05  134-00  130-05       
  8   355 Mitchell, Elizur       Cherokee HS           153-04     142-11  
      135-02  142-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  9   368 Smith, Daniel          Eastern Reg.          147-03     139-08  
      113-11  FOUL  139-08  126-07       
 10   367 Hina, Jason            Eastern Reg.          144-07     138-00  
      128-08  115-02  124-10  138-00       
 11  1632 Anderson, Luke         Seneca  HS            140-11     134-01  
      129-01  129-10  134-01  125-10       
 12   354 Huber, Stephen         Cherokee HS           143-07     132-10  
      118-01  130-04  132-10  122-06       
 13   351 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eusta          145-00     128-07  
      122-07  128-07  119-10  125-04       
 14   350 Gentek, Kyle           Bishop Eusta          136-01     128-00  
      114-06  119-04  12-03  128-00       
 15   381 Bey, King David        Winslow Twp           135-04     125-03  
      116-01  125-03  108-06  FOUL       
 16   380 Eggert, Colin          Washington Twp.       142-04     124-08  
      124-08  FOUL  120-01  FOUL       
 17  1645 Damiri, Nicholas       Seneca  HS            129-06     121-01  
      109-10  121-01  FOUL  FOUL        
 18   372 Brown, Dominik         Paul VI HS            137-05     117-10  
      110-08  112-01  117-10  117-00