5/16– Olympic Conference Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2017 09:49 AM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/17/2016                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill Ea
                        D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:21.01 
     1) #105 Coffey, Matt               2) #111 Maine, Vinny              
     3) #110 Kelly, Denny               4) #107 Derman, Ray               
     5) #102 Baier, Max                 6) #106 Denton, Matthew           
  2  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             8:32.00 
     1) #666 Gary, Kasaan               2) #657 Curran, Aidan             
     3) #678 Howe, Jason                4) #642 Abrams, Robert            
     5) #661 DiVito, Andrew             6)                                
  3  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:39.37 
     1) #1636 Chu, Evan                 2) #1639 Dearing, Erick           
     3) #1657 Kolodziej, Jake           4) #1673 Mignogna, Dean           
     5) #1693 Shaw, Chris               6) #1698 Smithson, Sean           
     7) #1711 Zingani, Alex             8)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:41.25 
     1) #302 Falk, Nick                 2) #324 Kelly, Justin             
     3) #335 Marks, Brandon             4) #386 Wilburn, Cameron          
     5) #377 Spisak, Christopher        6) #341 Miller, Chase             
     7) #342 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     8) #322 Jackson, Tyler            
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:41.98 
     1) #835 Macklin, Anthony           2) #847 Passaro, Joseph           
     3) #861 Townsend, Christopher      4) #866 Young, Robert             
     5) #854 Shaw, Alexander            6)                                
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:46.68 
     1) #150 Danford, Haidar            2) #159 Morris-Daniels, Damier    
     3) #161 Nock, Ra'Mer               4) #178 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     5) #180 Watson, Irrian             6) #183 Williams, Donald          
  7  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:46.86 
     1) #963 Apostol, Roman             2) #1004 Hochberg, Jeff           
     3) #1019 Kazandjian, Zaven         4) #1033 Louie, Hunter            
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             8:57.79 
     1) #456 Adler, Oliver              2) #469 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #523 Krell, Kyle                4) #532 Meltzer, Marc             
     5) #540 Onu, Michael               6) #552 Quarry, Jack              
     7) #592 Zhong, Andy                8) #572 Sell, Zach                
  9  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      9:13.19 
     1) #1136 Bonagura, Joe             2) #1144 Conte, Stephen           
     3) #1158 Kovaleski, John           4) #1164 McKyer, Kyle             
     5) #1167 Myerr, Jacob              6) #1175 Tenerelli, Ryan          
     7) #1171 Rodriguez, Chris          8) #1163 McGuigan, Jake           
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                   
                        O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      9:24.44 
     1) #1293 Bonner, Kara              2) #1310 Hauser, Claire           
     3) #1312 Kearns, Grace             4) #1314 Larzelere, Georgia       
     5) #1319 Mavracic, Laura           6) #1323 Neher, Paige             
     7) #1339 Turner, Isabella          8) #1329 Ringen, Annika           
  2  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:45.32 
     1) #879 Cao, Olivia                2) #882 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #903 Hartman, Talia             4) #913 Lambert, Shannon          
     5) #933 Quimby, Megan              6) #952 Thomas, Rebecca           
     7) #955 Vizzard, Meghan            8) #960 Woltjen, Alexa            
  3  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:02.43 
     1) #1077 Bruno, Julia              2) #1084 Danaher, Kaelin          
     3) #1098 Liberatore, Maria         4) #1099 Lyons, Bridget           
     5) #1101 McAndrew, Molly           6) #1113 Schultz, Jacklyn         
     7) #1121 Smith, Amelia             8) #1131 Zevallos, Miranda        
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            10:08.94 
     1) #2 Arnold, Christina            2) #11 Faust, Teresa              
     3) #13 Garcia, Bethany             4) #14 Gilson, Abigail            
     5) #25 Morelli, Clare              6) #30 Schwab, Margaret           
     7) #32 Soanes, Kat                 8) #37 Storti, Katy               
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:36.82 
     1) #414 Happ, Alexa                2) #427 Lazarus, Dani             
     3) #430 Lopez, Alicia              4) #445 Stanwyck, Lilly           
     5) #450 Wilson, Bay                6)                                
  6  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:44.74 
     1) #1722 Hood, Nicole              2) #1730 Melvins, Amaiya          
     3) #1732 Morrison, Alexandria      4) #1733 Morton, Grace            
     5) #1737 Rouse, Rayven             6)                                
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            10:45.24 
     1) #631 Santana, Elizabeth         2) #632 Santana, Emily            
     3) #640 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #641 Wright, Cameron           
     5) #597 Bean, Keller               6) #636 Thomson, Kasey            
     7) #614 Huff, Trinity              8)                                
  8  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:54.68 
     1) #85 Bednarek, Holly             2) #96 Powers, Kimberly           
     3) #93 O'Callaghan, Erin           4) #90 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) #91 Miles, Annie                6) #94 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #89 Harrell, Camryn             8) #95 Owens, Lauren              
  9  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:00.86 
     1) #217 Gilmore, Abby              2) #221 Glenning, Gabrielle       
     3) #222 Heston, Haleigh            4) #227 Juszczyszyn, Anna         
     5) #250 Rathman, Kate              6) #266 Weiner, Sarah             
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                11:04.63 
     1) #735 Evans, Rylee               2) #738 Frett, KellyAnn           
     3) #742 Goldberg, Karina           4) #773 Quinones, Kristaileen     
     5) #789 Woolston, Sydney           6) #739 Friedman, Anna            
     7) #767 Nam, Irene                 8) #744 Hargrave, Caitlin         
 11  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:30.00 
     1) #1589 Howard, Kylie             2) #1592 Kenderdine, Megan        
     3) #1600 Merrill, Kate             4) #1601 Morrow, Jeanine          
     5) #1606 Ragone, Marisa            6) #1578 Connor, Alyssa           
     7) #1586 Hartnett, Hannah          8) #1616 Stephens, Kim            
 12  Camden HS  'A'                                      12:12.97 
     1) #117 Caulk, Phylicia            2) #122 Hightower, Kayla          
     3) #124 Iran, Saleiyah             4) #132 Pollard, Sanaa            
     5) #140 Webb, Shianah              6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1012 Johnson-Waters, Khyree           Lenape Reg.           15.00 
  2   1688 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T          15.15 
  3    155 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             15.20 
  4   1177 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            15.50 
  5   1651 Giovanetti, Louis                Washington T          15.60 
  6    152 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             15.70 
  7    536 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill East      15.70 
  8    173 Taylor, Ogbonna                  Camden HS             15.80 
  9   1515 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          15.80 
 10     71 Nguyen, John                     Bishop Eusta          16.10 
 11    178 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             16.10 
 12    348 Natale, Anthony                  Cherokee HS           16.30 
 13    284 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.60 
 14   1536 Johnson, Dylan                   Timber Creek          17.60 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (20) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    130 Morton, Lenaami                  Camden HS             14.08 
  2     19 Jones, Sarah                     Bishop Eusta          14.54 
  3   1749 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           14.60 
  4   1475 Davis-Hines, Janiyah             Timber Creek          14.90 
  5    717 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          15.10 
  6   1479 Gonzalez, Jarline                Timber Creek          15.20 
  7   1752 Williams, Iyianna                Winslow Twp           15.20 
  8    729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          15.40 
  9   1742 Smalls, Ziani                    Winslow Twp           15.40 
 10   1102 McFadden, Jariah                 Paul VI HS            15.50 
 11   1488 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          15.50 
 12   1721 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp           15.70 
 13    420 James, Chelsea                   Cherry Hill East      16.00 
 14   1191 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS            16.10 
 15     92 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho          16.40 
 16    733 Davis, Jireh                     Eastern Reg.          16.40 
 17   1110 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS            16.53 
 18    919 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.           16.60 
 19    932 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.           16.80 
 20   1123 Stephens, Aliyia                 Paul VI HS            16.91 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1174 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            10.68 
  2   1538 Jones, William                   Timber Creek          10.70 
  3    152 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             10.80 
  4    695 Parks, Sameer                    Cherry Hill West      10.90 
  5    967 Boone, Jomair                    Lenape Reg.           10.90 
  6    840 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.          10.90 
  7    536 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill East      11.00 
  8    689 McGovern, Mathew                 Cherry Hill West      11.00 
  9   1412 Longjohn, Ben                    Shawnee HS            11.09 
 10    294 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.10 
 11   1772 Copeland, Marquis                Winslow Twp           11.19 
 12   1010 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           11.20 
 13   1005 Holland-Bond, Jorian             Lenape Reg.           11.20 
 14    796 Barrett, Brendan                 Eastern Reg.          11.20 
 15    166 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             11.20 
 16    470 Bryant, Zaire                    Cherry Hill East      11.20 
 17   1710 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T          11.22 
 18   1761 Bettis, James                    Winslow Twp           11.27 
 19    148 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             11.30 
 20   1169 Ramsey-Garland, Damir            Paul VI HS            11.30 
 21   1544 Little, Jayvan                   Timber Creek          11.30 
 22   1244 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.30 
 23   1688 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T          11.30 
 24   1405 Lawrence, John                   Shawnee HS            11.30 
 25   1701 Sturgis, Kaz                     Washington T          11.31 
 26    108 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          11.40 
 27    850 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.          11.40 
 28    803 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          11.40 
 29    973 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           11.40 
 30    970 Brock, Nathan                    Lenape Reg.           11.40 
 31   1410 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            11.40 
 32   1794 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           11.45 
 33    277 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           11.50 
 34   1178 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            11.50 
 35   1653 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          11.50 
 36    822 Jennings, Ryan                   Eastern Reg.          11.50 
 37    314 Graves, Terrance                 Cherokee HS           11.50 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Wins
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1717 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           11.80 
  2    406 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill East      11.90 
  3   1712 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           12.00 
  4    717 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          12.10 
  5   1749 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           12.10 
  6    721 Boyd, My'yonna                   Eastern Reg.          12.30 
  7    729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          12.40 
  8     19 Jones, Sarah                     Bishop Eusta          12.40 
  9    913 Lambert, Shannon                 Lenape Reg.           12.60 
 10    956 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           12.70 
 11   1579 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          12.70 
 12     36 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          12.80 
 13    420 James, Chelsea                   Cherry Hill East      12.80 
 14     86 Carney, Mycala                   Camden Catho          12.80 
 15   1070 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS            12.84 
 16   1504 Starnes, Adia                    Timber Creek          12.86 
 17   1078 Burns, Natalie                   Paul VI HS            12.89 
 18     88 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          12.90 
 19    244 Nastasi, Alyssa                  Cherokee HS           12.90 
 20    731 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          12.90 
 21    438 Roberson, Giavanna               Cherry Hill East      12.90 
 22   1326 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.90 
 23    890 Duffield, Dana                   Lenape Reg.           12.94 
 24   1127 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            12.97 
 25    259 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS           13.00 
 26   1318 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            13.00 
 27    230 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           13.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1754 Adams, Jamil                     Winslow Twp           53.51 
  2    536 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill East      55.52 
  3    178 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             58.09 
  4   1711 Zingani, Alex                    Washington T          58.90 
  5    794 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.          59.00 
  6   1515 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          59.20 
  7     71 Nguyen, John                     Bishop Eusta          59.40 
  8    657 Curran, Aidan                    Cherry Hill West      59.80 
  9   1050 Scioli, Austin                   Lenape Reg.           59.90 
 10   1683 Ralston, Maxwell                 Washington T        1:00.10 
 11   1657 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T        1:00.30 
 12   1407 Levondosky, Sean                 Shawnee HS          1:01.00 
 13    173 Taylor, Ogbonna                  Camden HS           1:01.54 
 14    183 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS           1:01.90 
 15     48 Fisher, Michael                  Bishop Eusta        1:02.10 
 16    283 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS         1:02.40 
 17    279 Belz, Ryan                       Cherokee HS         1:02.81 
 18   1759 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp         1:02.90 
 19    354 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS         1:03.53 
 20   1758 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         1:04.19 
 21   1821 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils        1:04.38 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1752 Williams, Iyianna                Winslow Twp         1:02.00 
  2    130 Morton, Lenaami                  Camden HS           1:04.50 
  3    727 Civatte, Jennifer                Eastern Reg.        1:04.90 
  4   1102 McFadden, Jariah                 Paul VI HS          1:05.00 
  5    717 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.        1:05.30 
  6   1720 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:07.00 
  7   1721 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         1:07.50 
  8    729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.        1:07.50 
  9   1110 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:07.73 
 10   1299 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:07.90 
 11    201 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS         1:08.40 
 12   1742 Smalls, Ziani                    Winslow Twp         1:09.00 
 13   1479 Gonzalez, Jarline                Timber Creek        1:09.24 
 14     12 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta        1:09.30 
 15    733 Davis, Jireh                     Eastern Reg.        1:09.80 
 16    905 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.         1:09.90 
 17     92 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:10.00 
 18    121 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:15.39 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1422 Miller, Mark                     Shawnee HS          4:21.44 
  2    374 Shea, Jack                       Cherokee HS         4:22.59 
  3   1031 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         4:28.07 
  4    377 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         4:30.34 
  5    302 Falk, Nick                       Cherokee HS         4:31.30 
  6    532 Meltzer, Marc                    Cherry Hill East    4:34.00 
  7    105 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:36.00 
  8    543 Parsons, Tyler                   Cherry Hill East    4:36.00 
  9   1414 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          4:36.20 
 10    835 Macklin, Anthony                 Eastern Reg.        4:40.00 
 11    847 Passaro, Joseph                  Eastern Reg.        4:40.00 
 12   1693 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        4:41.27 
 13    642 Abrams, Robert                   Cherry Hill West    4:42.00 
 14    110 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        4:43.00 
 15   1700 Strickon, Jarret                 Washington T        4:43.30 
 16   1636 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        4:43.40 
 17    303 Falzone, Brendan                 Cherokee HS         4:43.60 
 18   1531 Gray, Dylan                      Timber Creek        4:45.00 
 19   1517 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        4:47.82 
 20   1144 Conte, Stephen                   Paul VI HS          4:57.00 
 21   1175 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS          4:58.00 
 22   1136 Bonagura, Joe                    Paul VI HS          5:11.57 
 23   1519 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              Timber Creek             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    933 Quimby, Megan                    Lenape Reg.         4:56.08 
  2   1207 Martin, Kayla                    Seneca  HS          5:07.00 
  3    960 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         5:08.19 
  4   1293 Bonner, Kara                     Shawnee HS          5:09.85 
  5     37 Storti, Katy                     Bishop Eusta        5:11.75 
  6   1224 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          5:14.00 
  7   1310 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:19.53 
  8   1221 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          5:27.00 
  9    434 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill East    5:30.00 
 10    250 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:30.49 
 11    789 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        5:37.50 
 12     25 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        5:38.00 
 13     28 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta        5:40.94 
 14    955 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         5:41.01 
 15    453 Zebrowski, Isabella              Cherry Hill East    5:43.00 
 16    640 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill West    5:45.00 
 17     96 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        5:46.80 
 18   1800 Bush, Tierah                     Woodrow Wils        6:00.88 
 19   1107 Powell, Julianna                 Paul VI HS          6:30.79 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    976 Campbell, Chase                  Lenape Reg.           48.90 
  2   1529 Gibson, Jerome                   Timber Creek          49.20 
  3   1140 Bush, Richard                    Paul VI HS            50.38 
  4    166 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             51.29 
  5   1548 Morton, Dominik                  Timber Creek          51.30 
  6    342 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           51.40 
  7   1817 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils          51.40 
  8   1161 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            51.60 
  9    183 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             51.70 
 10    330 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           52.00 
 11    978 Carnation, Ryan                  Lenape Reg.           52.10 
 12   1377 Fisher, Jeremy                   Shawnee HS            52.20 
 13   1043 Penny, Myles                     Lenape Reg.           52.30 
 14   1710 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T          52.40 
 15   1346 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            52.60 
 16    178 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             53.27 
 17   1407 Levondosky, Sean                 Shawnee HS            55.90 
 18    678 Howe, Jason                      Cherry Hill West         NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    717 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          56.40 
  2    433 Perry, Nylah                     Cherry Hill East      57.10 
  3   1717 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           57.20 
  4    913 Lambert, Shannon                 Lenape Reg.           57.64 
  5   1807 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          57.71 
  6    956 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           57.76 
  7   1504 Starnes, Adia                    Timber Creek          58.10 
  8    390 Allen, Danielle                  Cherry Hill East      58.20 
  9    727 Civatte, Jennifer                Eastern Reg.          58.22 
 10   1720 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           58.42 
 11   1712 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           58.94 
 12    230 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           59.00 
 13   1505 Starnes, Kai                     Timber Creek          59.50 
 14     17 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta          59.50 
 15   1300 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            59.60 
 16   1199 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS            59.90 
 17   1089 Garozzo, Allyarae                Paul VI HS            59.93 
 18    716 Ali, Amirah                      Eastern Reg.        1:00.00 
 19   1078 Burns, Natalie                   Paul VI HS          1:00.76 
 20   1618 Taylor, Katherine                Washington T        1:01.00 
 21   1114 Scott, Madison                   Paul VI HS          1:01.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.46  2014        , Timber Creek                               
                      K. Ali, A. Jennings, K. Hagamin, C. Chambers      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    43.25 
     1) #967 Boone, Jomair              2) #976 Campbell, Chase           
     3) #1010 Jelani, Habib             4) #1012 Johnson-Waters, Khyree   
     5) #970 Brock, Nathan              6) #973 Byrd, Amir                
     7) #1005 Holland-Bond, Jorian      8)                                
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              43.60 
     1) #1515 Brown, Sage               2) #1529 Gibson, Jerome           
     3) #1538 Jones, William            4) #1548 Morton, Dominik          
     5) #1544 Little, Jayvan            6) #1562 Still, Tarheeb           
     7) #1550 Oglesby, Keion            8) #1535 Jennings, Deion          
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.69 
     1) #148 Catoe, Imir                2) #152 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #155 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #161 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #166 Rice, Damon                6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       44.12 
     1) #284 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #277 Bard, Elijah              
     3) #314 Graves, Terrance           4) #294 Delendik, William         
     5) #307 Fofanah, Mohamed           6) #330 Lee, Christian            
     7) #360 Powell, Matthew            8)                                
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        44.21 
     1) #1140 Bush, Richard             2) #1141 Bush, Robert             
     3) #1161 Martino, Matt             4) #1169 Ramsey-Garland, Damir    
     5) #1174 Tarantino, Antonio        6) #1177 Tucker, Alan             
     7) #1178 Walsh, Rj                 8) #1179 Watkins, Keyon           
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   44.64 
     1) #794 Asare, Kofi                2) #795 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
     3) #796 Barrett, Brendan           4) #803 Casper, Brandon           
     5) #840 Murphey, Aidan             6) #850 Ramsey, Kasey             
  7  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 44.89 
     1) #1646 Flood, Kenneth            2) #1653 Greene, Jayden           
     3) #1681 Peters, Ethan             4) #1688 Roundtree, Tahir         
     5) #1701 Sturgis, Kaz              6) #1710 Yates, Akennis           
     7) #1651 Giovanetti, Louis         8)                                
  8  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        45.85 
     1) #1377 Fisher, Jeremy            2) #1405 Lawrence, John           
     3) #1407 Levondosky, Sean          4) #1410 Lodge, Andrew            
     5) #1412 Longjohn, Ben             6)                                
  9  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                46.20 
     1) #109 Hillman, Marcus            2) #108 Evans, Myjere             
     3) #111 Maine, Vinny               4) #112 Slack, Shane              
 10  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               46.67 
     1) #455 Adkins, Elijah             2) #486 D'Alessandro, Jake        
     3) #505 Gordon, Yusef              4) #536 Mezilus, Kervens          
     5) #460 An, Jean-Michelet          6) #470 Bryant, Zaire             
     7) #531 Mathis, Anthony            8) #537 Michel, Jakob             
 11  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               46.69 
     1) #688 Marzocca, Alex             2) #643 Alberto, Nicholas         
     3) #652 Bond, Max                  4) #689 McGovern, Mathew          
     5) #695 Parks, Sameer              6)                                
 12  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               47.55 
     1) #43 Doctorovitz, Mike           2) #44 Domico, Mason              
     3) #52 Hunter, Neil                4) #76 Skrajewski, Ryan           
     5) #79 Stillwagon, Nick            6)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.73  2014        , Eastern                                    
                      M.Edwards, A. Asare, E. Akari, S. Jackson         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   48.95 
     1) #717 Ash, Jewel                 2) #721 Boyd, My'yonna            
     3) #727 Civatte, Jennifer          4) #729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     5) #731 Covington, Olivia          6) #733 Davis, Jireh              
     7) #739 Friedman, Anna             8) #777 Scott, Noelle             
  2  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               49.04 
     1) #394 Beasley, Star              2) #420 James, Chelsea            
     3) #390 Allen, Danielle            4) #433 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #438 Roberson, Giavanna         6) #406 Drayton, Maya             
  3  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              49.47 
     1) #1475 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      2) #1504 Starnes, Adia            
     3) #1488 Hooker, Tierra            4) #1505 Starnes, Kai             
     5) #1466 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    6) #1511 Williams, Zaira          
  4  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        49.48 
     1) #1069 Babore, Abaigeal          2) #1070 Babore, Gabriella        
     3) #1078 Burns, Natalie            4) #1088 Esposito, Julia          
     5) #1093 Harris, Skyler            6) #1116 Shorts, Naomi            
     7) #1125 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      8) #1127 Watkins, Keyann'a        
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                         49.83 
     1) #118 Davis, Larae               2) #121 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #122 Hightower, Kayla           4) #129 Morris, Ja'nayzia         
     5) #130 Morton, Lenaami            6) #116 Byrd, Zaria               
  6  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    50.00 
     1) #1720 Hammond, Janeya           2) #1721 Hess, Maryn              
     3) #1722 Hood, Nicole              4) #1742 Smalls, Ziani            
     5) #1752 Williams, Iyianna         6) #1713 Arellano, Paula          
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                50.43 
     1) #86 Carney, Mycala              2) #88 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #92 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) #96 Powers, Kimberly           
     5) #94 Okwamba, Judith             6) #85 Bednarek, Holly            
     7) #89 Harrell, Camryn             8)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.52 
     1) #195 Bowers, Joynee             2) #201 Clark, Morgan             
     3) #226 Jordan, Kianah             4) #229 Keller, Sierra            
     5) #230 King, Brianna              6) #244 Nastasi, Alyssa           
     7) #259 Strauss, Carolyn           8)                                
  9  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    50.87 
     1) #890 Duffield, Dana             2) #913 Lambert, Shannon          
     3) #919 McDonald, Alexis           4) #928 O'Connor, Skyla           
     5) #956 Whetstone, Shelby          6) #958 Williams, Ciaron          
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        51.68 
     1) #1299 Curilla, Alyssa           2) #1300 Demko, Amanda            
     3) #1304 Falzone, Olivia           4) #1318 Longshaw, Elizabeth      
     5) #1326 Owens, Kelly              6) #1342 Vricella, Victoria       
 11  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               52.96 
     1) #12 Figueroa, Veronica          2) #17 James, Oreoluwa            
     3) #19 Jones, Sarah                4) #36 Steeves, Caroline          
 12  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               53.88 
     1) #631 Santana, Elizabeth         2) #639 Williams, Alonja          
     3) #613 Holmes, Maya               4) #614 Huff, Trinity             
     5) #608 Gibson, Taquera            6) #615 Hughes, Amina             
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 54.02 
     1) #1579 Davis, Jaelyn             2) #1583 Freeman, Indya           
     3) #1584 Graves, Nayasia           4) #1593 Kuss, Lindsay            
     5) #1613 Shaw, Hailey              6) #1618 Taylor, Katherine        
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1711 Zingani, Alex                    Washington T        1:58.77 
  2   1784 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         2:00.00 
  3    540 Onu, Michael                     Cherry Hill East    2:01.00 
  4   1031 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         2:02.00 
  5   1639 Dearing, Erick                   Washington T        2:04.00 
  6   1414 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:04.00 
  7    386 Wilburn, Cameron                 Cherokee HS         2:04.00 
  8    847 Passaro, Joseph                  Eastern Reg.        2:04.00 
  9    861 Townsend, Christopher            Eastern Reg.        2:04.00 
 10    111 Maine, Vinny                     Camden Catho        2:06.00 
 11   1163 McGuigan, Jake                   Paul VI HS          2:06.07 
 12   1438 Rudman, James                    Shawnee HS          2:07.00 
 13    666 Gary, Kasaan                     Cherry Hill West    2:07.40 
 14   1519 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              Timber Creek        2:08.20 
 15   1416 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          2:09.00 
 16    107 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:10.60 
 17   1817 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1588 Hickson, Kami Joi                Washington T        2:18.78 
  2   1473 Condell, Alyssa                  Timber Creek        2:19.51 
  3   1207 Martin, Kayla                    Seneca  HS          2:19.75 
  4   1224 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          2:20.00 
  5   1314 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS          2:23.38 
  6   1198 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:25.00 
  7     30 Schwab, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        2:25.09 
  8    960 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         2:25.30 
  9   1312 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:25.84 
 10   1472 Clark, Alexa                     Timber Creek        2:26.00 
 11    427 Lazarus, Dani                    Cherry Hill East    2:27.26 
 12   1077 Bruno, Julia                     Paul VI HS          2:28.62 
 13    789 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:29.00 
 14   1732 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.00 
 15    641 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill West    2:29.00 
 16     11 Faust, Teresa                    Bishop Eusta        2:30.80 
 17    903 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         2:31.00 
 18   1101 McAndrew, Molly                  Paul VI HS          2:32.75 
 19    122 Hightower, Kayla                 Camden HS           2:33.18 
 20    882 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:33.41 
 21   1800 Bush, Tierah                     Woodrow Wils        2:35.38 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1140 Bush, Richard                    Paul VI HS            21.90 
  2   1174 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            22.03 
  3    976 Campbell, Chase                  Lenape Reg.           22.11 
  4   1710 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T          22.30 
  5    840 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.          22.40 
  6    152 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             22.50 
  7    967 Boone, Jomair                    Lenape Reg.           22.50 
  8    155 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             22.60 
  9    796 Barrett, Brendan                 Eastern Reg.          22.70 
 10    294 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           22.70 
 11    455 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill East      22.80 
 12    166 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             22.80 
 13    688 Marzocca, Alex                   Cherry Hill West      22.90 
 14   1817 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils          23.00 
 15   1010 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           23.00 
 16   1005 Holland-Bond, Jorian             Lenape Reg.           23.10 
 17    803 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          23.10 
 18   1412 Longjohn, Ben                    Shawnee HS            23.30 
 19   1377 Fisher, Jeremy                   Shawnee HS            23.50 
 20   1410 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            23.60 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1717 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           24.20 
  2    717 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          24.60 
  3    433 Perry, Nylah                     Cherry Hill East      25.20 
  4   1712 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           25.20 
  5    727 Civatte, Jennifer                Eastern Reg.          25.30 
  6    406 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill East      25.40 
  7   1807 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          25.78 
  8   1720 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           25.80 
  9   1805 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          25.86 
 10   1749 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           25.90 
 11    731 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          26.00 
 12    956 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           26.00 
 13   1127 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            26.00 
 14   1488 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          26.10 
 15    390 Allen, Danielle                  Cherry Hill East      26.10 
 16    913 Lambert, Shannon                 Lenape Reg.           26.15 
 17    201 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS           26.30 
 18   1199 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS            26.30 
 19    118 Davis, Larae                     Camden HS             26.46 
 20   1093 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS            26.50 
 21   1504 Starnes, Adia                    Timber Creek          26.64 
 22   1069 Babore, Abaigeal                 Paul VI HS            26.80 
 23    729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          26.80 
 24    259 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS           26.90 
 25     88 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          27.00 
 26    438 Roberson, Giavanna               Cherry Hill East      27.00 
 27   1326 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            27.00 
 28    230 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           27.00 
 29     86 Carney, Mycala                   Camden Catho          27.10 
 30    721 Boyd, My'yonna                   Eastern Reg.          27.10 
 31     36 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          27.20 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1422 Miller, Mark                     Shawnee HS          9:25.00 
  2   1693 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        9:55.46 
  3   1711 Zingani, Alex                    Washington T        9:58.06 
  4   1017 Kasper, Ryan                     Lenape Reg.        10:00.23 
  5    321 Jackson, David                   Cherokee HS        10:02.36 
  6    105 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho       10:03.00 
  7   1636 Chu, Evan                        Washington T       10:05.46 
  8   1639 Dearing, Erick                   Washington T       10:06.67 
  9   1062 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:11.97 
 10    292 Conn, Jonathan                   Cherokee HS        10:16.63 
 11   1686 Reistle, Christopher             Washington T       10:17.14 
 12    375 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS        10:19.03 
 13    551 Preihs, Noah                     Cherry Hill East   10:21.45 
 14   1045 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:23.00 
 15   1372 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS         10:25.00 
 16    572 Sell, Zach                       Cherry Hill East   10:27.00 
 17    791 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:28.00 
 18    642 Abrams, Robert                   Cherry Hill West   10:32.00 
 19    110 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho       10:33.00 
 20   1254 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:38.00 
 21   1554 Quigley, Andrew                  Timber Creek       10:39.00 
 22   1172 Slattery, Matthew                Paul VI HS         10:45.00 
 23   1460 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS         10:59.00 
 24   1171 Rodriguez, Chris                 Paul VI HS         11:22.52 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1339 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         11:14.01 
  2    250 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS        11:46.24 
  3   1484 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek       11:50.00 
  4   1221 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS         11:50.00 
  5    210 Eick, Sophia                     Cherokee HS        12:04.76 
  6   1328 Rankin, Claire                   Shawnee HS         12:04.93 
  7    408 Field, Greer                     Cherry Hill East   12:23.00 
  8    409 Field, Taegan                    Cherry Hill East   12:26.00 
  9    272 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:27.76 
 10    789 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.       12:30.00 
 11    414 Happ, Alexa                      Cherry Hill East   12:30.00 
 12     28 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta       12:34.80 
 13    220 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS        12:36.51 
 14   1600 Merrill, Kate                    Washington T       12:55.00 
 15   1113 Schultz, Jacklyn                 Paul VI HS         13:16.00 
 16   1117 Siciliano, Erin                  Paul VI HS         13:17.15 
 17   1129 Whitmire, Hannah                 Paul VI HS         13:19.46 
 18    597 Bean, Keller                     Cherry Hill West   13:25.00 
 19    611 Hoch, Cassaundra                 Cherry Hill West   14:31.00 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                   
                        J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:23.00 
     1) #1529 Gibson, Jerome            2) #1538 Jones, William           
     3) #1544 Little, Jayvan            4) #1548 Morton, Dominik          
     5) #1560 Snead, Tariq              6) #1532 Harper, Tracy            
     7) #1515 Brown, Sage               8)                                
  2  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:24.99 
     1) #976 Campbell, Chase            2) #978 Carnation, Ryan           
     3) #1012 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    4) #1043 Penny, Myles             
     5) #1033 Louie, Hunter             6)                                
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:25.04 
     1) #152 Evans, Hakeem              2) #155 Hudson, JaJuan            
     3) #161 Nock, Ra'Mer               4) #166 Rice, Damon               
     5) #178 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6) #183 Williams, Donald          
  4  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:26.82 
     1) #1140 Bush, Richard             2) #1141 Bush, Robert             
     3) #1142 Cavallieri, Chris         4) #1161 Martino, Matt            
     5) #1174 Tarantino, Antonio        6) #1177 Tucker, Alan             
     7) #1178 Walsh, Rj                 8) #1163 McGuigan, Jake           
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             3:35.84 
     1) #643 Alberto, Nicholas          2) #652 Bond, Max                 
     3) #666 Gary, Kasaan               4) #678 Howe, Jason               
     5) #712 Weiner, Matthew            6)                                
  6  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:37.54 
     1) #1653 Greene, Jayden            2) #1657 Kolodziej, Jake          
     3) #1673 Mignogna, Dean            4) #1697 Simpson, Kevin           
     5) #1710 Yates, Akennis            6) #1711 Zingani, Alex            
     7) #1681 Peters, Ethan             8) #1639 Dearing, Erick           
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:40.25 
     1) #322 Jackson, Tyler             2) #342 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #360 Powell, Matthew            4) #369 Sands, Joseph             
     5) #386 Wilburn, Cameron           6) #317 Gupta, Aatish             
     7) #314 Graves, Terrance           8) #330 Lee, Christian            
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:43.56 
     1) #796 Barrett, Brendan           2) #822 Jennings, Ryan            
     3) #850 Ramsey, Kasey              4) #852 Robertson, Nigel          
     5) #861 Townsend, Christopher      6) #847 Passaro, Joseph           
     7) #854 Shaw, Alexander            8) #866 Young, Robert             
  9  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:43.65 
     1) #111 Maine, Vinny               2) #109 Hillman, Marcus           
     3) #105 Coffey, Matt               4) #108 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #107 Derman, Ray                6) #110 Kelly, Denny              
     7) #102 Baier, Max                 8)                                
 10  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:09.35 
     1) #455 Adkins, Elijah             2) #460 An, Jean-Michelet         
     3) #486 D'Alessandro, Jake         4) #568 Santoro, Nicholas         
     5) #589 Witting, Chris             6) #456 Adler, Oliver             
     7) #472 Casey, Zach                8) #520 Klinger, Ryan             
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1407 Levondosky, Sean          2) #1412 Longjohn, Ben            
     3) #1346 Babik, Garett             4) #1410 Lodge, Andrew            
     5) #1377 Fisher, Jeremy            6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                           
                        K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:54.12 
     1) #890 Duffield, Dana             2) #905 Horner, Sadie             
     3) #913 Lambert, Shannon           4) #919 McDonald, Alexis          
     5) #928 O'Connor, Skyla            6) #933 Quimby, Megan             
     7) #956 Whetstone, Shelby          8) #958 Williams, Ciaron          
  2  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:59.55 
     1) #1070 Babore, Gabriella         2) #1078 Burns, Natalie           
     3) #1089 Garozzo, Allyarae         4) #1093 Harris, Skyler           
     5) #1102 McFadden, Jariah          6) #1110 Schmidt, Carly           
     7) #1123 Stephens, Aliyia          8) #1127 Watkins, Keyann'a        
  3  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) #1720 Hammond, Janeya           2) #1721 Hess, Maryn              
     3) #1722 Hood, Nicole              4) #1730 Melvins, Amaiya          
     5) #1737 Rouse, Rayven             6) #1742 Smalls, Ziani            
     7) #1752 Williams, Iyianna         8)                                
  4  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:01.40 
     1) #716 Ali, Amirah                2) #717 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #721 Boyd, My'yonna             4) #727 Civatte, Jennifer         
     5) #729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6) #731 Covington, Olivia         
     7) #787 Voltaire, Tamika           8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:03.29 
     1) #118 Davis, Larae               2) #121 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #122 Hightower, Kayla           4) #128 Matthews, Mya J           
     5) #129 Morris, Ja'nayzia          6) #130 Morton, Lenaami           
     7) #116 Byrd, Zaria                8) #132 Pollard, Sanaa            
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:05.33 
     1) #1504 Starnes, Adia             2) #1488 Hooker, Tierra           
     3) #1466 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    4) #1505 Starnes, Kai             
     5) #1473 Condell, Alyssa           6) #1479 Gonzalez, Jarline        
     7) #1485 Hayes, Zion               8) #1490 Jackson, Leisha          
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:07.87 
     1) #438 Roberson, Giavanna         2) #390 Allen, Danielle           
     3) #406 Drayton, Maya              4) #394 Beasley, Star             
     5) #433 Perry, Nylah               6)                                
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:08.44 
     1) #1185 Derkas, Samantha          2) #1198 Hay, Kayla               
     3) #1199 Heinemann, Grayce         4) #1203 Jodlbauer, Ainsley       
     5) #1207 Martin, Kayla             6) #1224 Warner, Sydny            
     7) #1205 Lidel, Simone             8)                                
  9  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:11.38 
     1) #201 Clark, Morgan              2) #209 Donahue, Tricia           
     3) #211 Fearon, Madison            4) #221 Glenning, Gabrielle       
     5) #222 Heston, Haleigh            6) #229 Keller, Sierra            
     7) #230 King, Brianna              8) #250 Rathman, Kate             
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:11.86 
     1) #1293 Bonner, Kara              2) #1297 Corsi, Maddy             
     3) #1300 Demko, Amanda             4) #1312 Kearns, Grace            
     5) #1314 Larzelere, Georgia        6) #1318 Longshaw, Elizabeth      
     7) #1326 Owens, Kelly              8) #1342 Vricella, Victoria       
 11  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:13.40 
     1) #86 Carney, Mycala              2) #85 Bednarek, Holly            
     3) #96 Powers, Kimberly            4) #88 DiCupe', Sierra            
     5) #92 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #93 O'Callaghan, Erin          
     7) #90 McHugh, Shannon             8)                                
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:15.16 
     1) #1575 Cochran, Kate             2) #1579 Davis, Jaelyn            
     3) #1593 Kuss, Lindsay             4) #1600 Merrill, Kate            
     5) #1601 Morrow, Jeanine           6) #1618 Taylor, Katherine        
 13  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:17.00 
     1) #7 Bristow, Madeleine           2) #8 Closkey, Helen              
     3) #11 Faust, Teresa               4) #12 Figueroa, Veronica         
     5) #17 James, Oreoluwa             6) #19 Jones, Sarah               
     7) #30 Schwab, Margaret            8) #36 Steeves, Caroline          
 14  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:22.67 
     1) #615 Hughes, Amina              2) #640 Williamson, Mirasha       
     3) #614 Huff, Trinity              4) #631 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #608 Gibson, Taquera            6) #641 Wright, Cameron           
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1725 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        38-11.50 
  2    896 Fuller, Jasmine                  Lenape Reg.        37-07.00 
  3    874 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        35-02.00 
  4   1625 Young, Tameah                    Washington T       32-06.75 
  5    904 Hayes, Mekaya                    Lenape Reg.        32-04.00 
  6   1067 Assi, Celine                     Paul VI HS         32-01.00 
  7   1580 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       32-01.00 
  8   1186 Dever, Katelyn                   Seneca  HS         31-07.00 
  9    718 Ashmen, Amanda                   Eastern Reg.       31-06.75 
 10   1724 Jennings, Adriana                Winslow Twp        29-11.00 
 11   1081 Carrozzo, Anna Marie             Paul VI HS         29-05.00 
 12    635 Stokes, Melani                   Cherry Hill West   29-02.50 
 13   1200 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         28-05.50 
 14   1090 Georges, Chloe                   Paul VI HS         27-09.00 
 15    620 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill West   27-06.00 
 16    135 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          26-00.75 
 17    126 Marie, Aranyelis                 Camden HS          24-10.50 
 18    124 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS          19-09.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    463 Bar, Gilad                       Cherry Hill East   50-10.00 
  2   1025 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        50-00.50 
  3   1547 Miller, Dexter                   Timber Creek       49-00.00 
  4    478 Ciocco, Jake                     Cherry Hill East   49-00.00 
  5     56 Johnson, Montel                  Bishop Eusta       48-09.00 
  6    795 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       48-04.75 
  7   1668 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       48-02.50 
  8    843 Opponkuntu, Mykhel               Eastern Reg.       47-01.50 
  9    468 Brown, Devin                     Cherry Hill East   46-11.00 
 10    671 Hernandez, Lorenzo               Cherry Hill West   46-09.25 
 11   1286 Wenger, Paulie                   Seneca  HS         45-05.00 
 12    975 Caccese, Ronald                  Lenape Reg.        45-03.00 
 13    156 Huff, Kurtis                     Camden HS          45-02.00 
 14   1266 Pepe, Joey                       Seneca  HS         45-01.00 
 15   1553 Polk, Daeshaun                   Timber Creek       42-06.00 
 16    179 Washington, Dayvohn              Camden HS          42-05.75 
 17   1455 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         41-10.00 
 18   1143 Constantino, Adam                Paul VI HS         39-03.00 
 19   1160 Martinez, Juan-Lorenzo           Paul VI HS         35-02.00 
 20   1146 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS         29-10.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1725 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp          117-07 
  2   1625 Young, Tameah                    Washington T          98-02 
  3   1298 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            90-03 
  4   1331 Rosania, Alex                    Shawnee HS            89-05 
  5   1291 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS            89-03 
  6   1090 Georges, Chloe                   Paul VI HS            89-02 
  7   1574 Coates, Jessica                  Washington T          88-07 
  8    896 Fuller, Jasmine                  Lenape Reg.           87-06 
  9    718 Ashmen, Amanda                   Eastern Reg.          86-09 
 10   1081 Carrozzo, Anna Marie             Paul VI HS            84-05 
 11   1186 Dever, Katelyn                   Seneca  HS            83-07 
 12    124 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS             81-08 
 13    780 Stafford, Brooke                 Eastern Reg.          81-02 
 14   1724 Jennings, Adriana                Winslow Twp           80-08 
 15   1067 Assi, Celine                     Paul VI HS            76-00 
 16    268 Wolf, Rebecca                    Cherokee HS           74-08 
 17    188 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           74-08 
 18    135 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             57-10 
 19    114 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             48-11 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Johnson, Montel                  Bishop Eusta         152-01 
  2    507 Hall, Zachary                    Cherry Hill East     145-10 
  3    843 Opponkuntu, Mykhel               Eastern Reg.         143-06 
  4    985 Dennis, Nico                     Lenape Reg.          134-05 
  5    478 Ciocco, Jake                     Cherry Hill East     130-05 
  6    975 Caccese, Ronald                  Lenape Reg.          129-09 
  7   1668 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T         127-01 
  8    492 Dugan, T.J                       Cherry Hill East     123-10 
  9    325 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          122-05 
 10    810 Donaldson, Jermaine              Eastern Reg.         120-08 
 11   1540 Kidwell, Jake                    Timber Creek         120-00 
 12    311 Giovetis, Adonis                 Cherokee HS          118-11 
 13    296 Deutsch, Thomas                  Cherokee HS          114-10 
 14   1286 Wenger, Paulie                   Seneca  HS           112-03 
 15   1547 Miller, Dexter                   Timber Creek         108-00 
 16   1143 Constantino, Adam                Paul VI HS           105-08 
 17   1364 DiCiano, Anthiny                 Shawnee HS           105-02 
 18   1424 Muller, Jack                     Shawnee HS            98-00 
 19   1153 Hackett, Billy                   Paul VI HS            84-09 
 20   1160 Martinez, Juan-Lorenzo           Paul VI HS            83-09 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    412 Groble, Analisa                  Cherry Hill East     109-09 
  2   1067 Assi, Celine                     Paul VI HS           104-09 
  3    780 Stafford, Brooke                 Eastern Reg.         104-05 
  4    878 Campbell, Sara                   Lenape Reg.          104-04 
  5   1196 Hagmayer, Elizabeth              Seneca  HS           103-08 
  6   1103 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS           102-10 
  7   1725 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp           98-00 
  8   1186 Dever, Katelyn                   Seneca  HS            96-08 
  9   1580 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          96-05 
 10    192 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS           92-09 
 11     35 Steaker, Hannah                  Bishop Eusta          88-10 
 12   1212 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            86-09 
 13    719 Backal, Darah                    Eastern Reg.          86-01 
 14   1075 Broderick, Emily                 Paul VI HS            84-04 
 15     31 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          81-07 
 16   1728 Martin, Keyshell                 Winslow Twp           81-00 
 17    622 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill West      65-10 
 18    124 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS             39-10 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  195-00  2014        Stephen Benigno, Cherry Hill East           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1527 Georgiou, Alexander              Timber Creek         179-00 
  2   1276 Schubert-Brown, Luke             Seneca  HS           154-11 
  3     77 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         153-08 
  4    311 Giovetis, Adonis                 Cherokee HS          149-01 
  5    500 Gazzola, Nick                    Cherry Hill East     145-11 
  6   1813 Hill, Marcqui                    Woodrow Wils         142-09 
  7     49 Gentek, Kyle                     Bishop Eusta         141-02 
  8    373 Selkow, Jared                    Cherokee HS          139-02 
  9    499 Gazzola, Dante                   Cherry Hill East     138-06 
 10   1058 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          137-02 
 11   1371 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           136-10 
 12    553 Rado, Jacob                      Cherry Hill East     135-00 
 13   1464 White, Liam                      Shawnee HS           133-06 
 14   1461 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS           128-11 
 15   1180 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           112-01 
 16   1157 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS         97-06.50 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1749 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp        18-04.50 
  2     19 Jones, Sarah                     Bishop Eusta       17-09.00 
  3   1488 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       17-02.00 
  4    729 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.       16-09.75 
  5   1735 Pitts, Jania                     Winslow Twp        16-08.00 
  6    787 Voltaire, Tamika                 Eastern Reg.       16-08.00 
  7   1475 Davis-Hines, Janiyah             Timber Creek       16-04.00 
  8    229 Keller, Sierra                   Cherokee HS        16-03.00 
  9   1093 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS         15-11.75 
 10   1215 Raffo, Brittney                  Seneca  HS         15-06.50 
 11    928 O'Connor, Skyla                  Lenape Reg.        15-06.00 
 12    731 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       15-05.50 
 13    919 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        15-03.50 
 14    626 Neal, Neylan                     Cherry Hill West   15-01.50 
 15   1069 Babore, Abaigeal                 Paul VI HS         15-00.00 
 16   1799 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils       14-02.50 
 17    136 Smith-Johnson, Haanesha          Camden HS                ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS          21-07.25 
  2    815 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       21-00.00 
  3   1688 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T       20-09.00 
  4   1550 Oglesby, Keion                   Timber Creek       20-08.50 
  5    695 Parks, Sameer                    Cherry Hill West   19-07.50 
  6    565 Santana, Joshua                  Cherry Hill East   19-07.00 
  7    505 Gordon, Yusef                    Cherry Hill East   19-06.00 
  8    986 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        19-05.25 
  9   1710 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T       19-05.00 
 10   1244 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         19-04.00 
 11    848 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.       19-04.00 
 12   1134 Barnett, Tyler                   Paul VI HS         19-02.50 
 13    108 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       19-01.50 
 14   1383 Gray, Augustin                   Shawnee HS         18-03.75 
 15   1828 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       18-02.00 
 16   1148 Francis, Evan                    Paul VI HS         17-07.00 
 17   1820 Motley, De'Andre                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Jones, Sarah                     Bishop Eusta       35-09.00 
  2   1215 Raffo, Brittney                  Seneca  HS         35-01.50 
  3    777 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       33-08.50 
  4   1734 Pitts, Jalissa                   Winslow Twp        33-06.00 
  5    229 Keller, Sierra                   Cherokee HS        33-06.00 
  6    919 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        33-05.00 
  7    928 O'Connor, Skyla                  Lenape Reg.        33-04.00 
  8   1475 Davis-Hines, Janiyah             Timber Creek       33-00.00 
  9    731 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       33-00.00 
 10   1721 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp        32-09.00 
 11   1743 Smart, Ameyah                    Winslow Twp        32-08.00 
 12    263 Wash, Joelle                     Cherokee HS        32-07.50 
 13   1191 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS         32-03.75 
 14   1070 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS         32-00.00 
 15    211 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        31-06.25 
 16   1196 Hagmayer, Elizabeth              Seneca  HS         31-01.00 
 17    929 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.        30-05.25 
 18   1088 Esposito, Julia                  Paul VI HS         30-00.00 
 19   1116 Shorts, Naomi                    Paul VI HS         28-10.00 
 20    136 Smith-Johnson, Haanesha          Camden HS                ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    815 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       41-07.00 
  2    353 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        41-06.50 
  3    505 Gordon, Yusef                    Cherry Hill East   40-09.00 
  4   1646 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T       40-07.50 
  5   1814 Hutchinson, Zion                 Woodrow Wils       40-06.75 
  6    284 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-02.75 
  7   1688 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T       40-01.00 
  8   1530 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       39-08.50 
  9    794 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.       39-05.50 
 10    565 Santana, Joshua                  Cherry Hill East   39-01.50 
 11   1701 Sturgis, Kaz                     Washington T       39-01.00 
 12    689 McGovern, Mathew                 Cherry Hill West   39-00.50 
 13   1550 Oglesby, Keion                   Timber Creek       38-11.00 
 14    354 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS        38-11.00 
 15   1536 Johnson, Dylan                   Timber Creek       38-11.00 
 16   1244 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         38-09.00 
 17    850 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.       38-06.75 
 18    298 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        38-02.50 
 19    652 Bond, Max                        Cherry Hill West   38-02.50 
 20    695 Parks, Sameer                    Cherry Hill West   37-11.50 
 21   1169 Ramsey-Garland, Damir            Paul VI HS         37-11.25 
 22    986 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        37-10.25 
 23   1177 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS         37-07.25 
 24    108 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       35-07.00 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'6" increase by 2"
        Meet:   5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1488 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-08.00 
  2   1505 Starnes, Kai                     Timber Creek        5-06.00 
  3    787 Voltaire, Tamika                 Eastern Reg.        5-05.00 
  4   1191 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS          5-04.00 
  5   1749 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-02.00 
  6    394 Beasley, Star                    Cherry Hill East    5-00.00 
  7    211 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  8   1070 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS          5-00.00 
  9   1734 Pitts, Jalissa                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 10    919 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 11   1467 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        4-10.00 
 12    752 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
 13    425 Komorova, Viktorija              Cherry Hill East    4-10.00 
 14   1334 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          4-10.00 
 15   1069 Babore, Abaigeal                 Paul VI HS          4-09.00 
 16   1116 Shorts, Naomi                    Paul VI HS          4-09.00 
 17     36 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta        4-08.00 
 18    420 James, Chelsea                   Cherry Hill East    4-08.00 
 19    929 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.         4-08.00 
 20   1721 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-08.00 
 21   1744 Smith-Stroud, Ananda             Winslow Twp         4-08.00 
 22   1086 DeMarco, Julia                   Paul VI HS          4-02.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 5'6" increase by 2"
        Meet:  6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    848 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
  2    355 Parker, Adam                     Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  3    689 McGovern, Mathew                 Cherry Hill West    5-08.00 
  4    695 Parks, Sameer                    Cherry Hill West    5-08.00 
  5     73 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  6   1344 Alvarado, Alize                  Shawnee HS          5-08.00 
  7    850 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
  8   1708 Wilson, Patrick                  Washington T        5-08.00 
  9    287 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
 10    505 Gordon, Yusef                    Cherry Hill East    5-06.00 
 11   1814 Hutchinson, Zion                 Woodrow Wils             NH 
 12   1828 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils             NH 
 13   1820 Motley, De'Andre                 Woodrow Wils             NH 
 14   1530 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek             NH 
 15   1550 Oglesby, Keion                   Timber Creek             NH 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 7'0" increase by 6"
        Meet:  13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1215 Raffo, Brittney                  Seneca  HS         11-00.00 
  2   1713 Arellano, Paula                  Winslow Twp        10-06.00 
  3    906 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
  4    399 Cohen, Alana                     Cherry Hill East    9-06.00 
  5    212 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  6   1125 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
  7   1486 Henderson, Anna                  Timber Creek        7-06.00 
  8    766 Missan, Haley                    Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  9   1101 McAndrew, Molly                  Paul VI HS          7-00.00 
 10   1110 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          7-00.00 
 11    739 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
 12    424 Kelly, Casey                     Cherry Hill East    7-00.00 
 13   1124 Thistle, Julia                   Paul VI HS          6-06.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 9'0" increase by 6"
        Meet:  14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1357 Casey, Mitchell                  Shawnee HS         14-06.00 
  2   1409 Lill, Zachary                    Shawnee HS         12-00.00 
  3    828 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-00.00 
  4   1556 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-00.00 
  5   1635 Cheng, Ethan                     Washington T       10-06.00 
  6   1007 Huynh, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  7   1050 Scioli, Austin                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  8    841 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       10-00.00 
  9     44 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       10-00.00 
 10     48 Fisher, Michael                  Bishop Eusta        9-06.00 
 11    378 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS         9-06.00 
 12     59 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta        9-00.00 
 13   1157 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          8-06.00 
 14   1156 Jennings, Ben                    Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
 15   1133 Austin, Jacob                    Paul VI HS          7-06.00