5/15– Cherokee Invite First 3 Events SEEDED

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2017 06:34 PM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/15/2017                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    518 Ianniello, Bridgette             Cherry Hill              NT 
  3    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.        1:30.00 
  4    566 Young, Samantha                  Cherry Hill         1:30.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3212 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T        1:29.00 
  2   1475 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.         1:28.00 
  3   1662 Falisz, Marlayna                 Maple Shade         1:28.00 
  4   1513 Semana, Gabby                    Lenape Reg.         1:28.00 
  5   3243 Stephens, Kim                    Washington T        1:29.00 
  6    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.        1:30.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1680 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         1:26.00 
  2   3216 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        1:24.90 
  3    147 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:21.25 
  4   2591 Mitchell, Kylie                  Seneca  HS          1:22.80 
  5   1656 Bearden, Katelynn                Maple Shade         1:25.00 
  6    153 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T        1:26.80 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2671 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS          1:20.10 
  2   2408 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val        1:18.00 
  3    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.        1:17.00 
  4   2574 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS          1:17.40 
  5     66 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        1:18.67 
  6   1503 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.         1:20.30 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1208 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:16.00 
  2    149 Robertson, Kayla                 Burlington T        1:14.68 
  3   2428 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        1:13.72 
  4     34 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        1:13.90 
  5     58 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R        1:15.04 
  6    502 Dennie, Cierra                   Cherry Hill         1:16.24 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1500 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.         1:12.92 
  2   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:11.00 
  3   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.         1:09.90 
  4   1449 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         1:10.56 
  5   1497 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.         1:11.40 
  6    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.        1:13.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1827 Sooy, Joshua                     Millville HS             NT 
  3   2270 Worthington, Nicky'              Ocean City H             NT 
  4   2150 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1993 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NT 
  3   1641 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
  4   3424 Williams, William                Winslow Twp              NT 
  5   2211 Cisternino, Rocco                Ocean City H             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2103 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur             NT 
  2   1264 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS        1:19.87 
  3   1308 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS        1:17.00 
  4   2611 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS          1:19.00 
  5   1567 Fenton, Matt                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
  6   1794 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2626 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS          1:15.00 
  2   2619 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS          1:15.00 
  3   2966 English, Tim                     Southern Reg        1:11.94 
  4   2944 Burns, Robert                    Southern Reg        1:12.00 
  5   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg        1:15.00 
  6   2649 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS          1:16.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg        1:11.05 
  2   1283 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
  3   1412 Jones, Jahmere                   Jackson Libe        1:10.00 
  4   2493 Catalano, Spencer                Rancocas Val        1:10.00 
  5    216 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:10.00 
  6    692 Savitch, Ben                     Cherry Hill         1:11.52 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2561 Yee, Mitchel                     Rancocas Val        1:09.00 
  2   1160 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Hts.         1:07.40 
  3   2205 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H        1:07.16 
  4   1569 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.         1:07.31 
  5   1187 Scott, Jason                     Haddon Hts.         1:08.80 
  6   1311 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    114 Velasquez, Axel                  Bordentown R        1:06.50 
  2   2482 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val        1:04.74 
  3    116 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        1:04.17 
  4   3385 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         1:04.19 
  5    574 Andre, Jean-Mich                 Cherry Hill         1:04.90 
  6   1298 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS        1:07.01 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   2550 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        1:03.00 
  2    111 Sommers, Xander                  Bordentown R        1:02.00 
  3   3386 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp         1:00.00 
  4   2261 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H        1:01.94 
  5   1533 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.         1:02.62 
  6   2542 Njawa, Roy                       Rancocas Val        1:04.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1516 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Reg.         7:03.09 
  2   1489 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         7:05.00 
  3   3205 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        7:05.00 
  4      5 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        7:10.10 
  5     23 Harris, Jessica                  Bordentown R        7:12.90 
  6    756 Kumar, Kiran                     Eastern Reg.        7:15.00 
  7    743 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        7:15.00 
  8   2034 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        7:20.41 
  9    722 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        7:30.00 
 10   1207 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        7:30.00 
 11    752 Ives, Lea                        Eastern Reg.        7:39.66 
 12    753 Karahan, Dilara                  Eastern Reg.        7:40.00 
 13   2012 Buscarnera, Erica                Northern Bur        7:46.94 
 14    717 Abdelkader, Noor                 Eastern Reg.        7:55.00 
 15    792 Xu, Michelle                     Eastern Reg.        7:55.00 
 16   1240 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        8:09.00 
 17   1224 Kilpatrick, Kayleigh             Hammonton HS        8:12.00 
 18   1203 Bonilla, Fernanda                Hammonton HS        8:17.00 
 19    124 Beavers, Corrine                 Burlington T             NT 
 20    501 Cusick, Megan                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 21    509 Finnegan, Emily                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 22   2702 Morgan, Katy                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 23    526 Kovach, Aliana                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 24    499 Covert, Lauren                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 25    562 Westman, Paige                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 26   2703 Morgan, Liz                      Shawnee HS               NT 
 27    549 Shoshany, Danielle               Cherry Hill              NT 
 28   2021 Guzman, Alaina                   Northern Bur             NT 
 29    540 Raush, Rebecca                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 30   2688 Flynn, Caroline                  Shawnee HS               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1526 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         5:41.01 
  2   1521 Thomas, Patricia                 Lenape Reg.         5:46.76 
  3   1470 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:48.21 
  4   3123 Irwin, Emily                     Toms River S        5:51.80 
  5   3131 Lovell, Josefina                 Toms River S        5:52.11 
  6   3137 Pataky, Ashlee                   Toms River S        5:53.53 
  7   2578 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS          5:54.00 
  8   1446 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         5:55.00 
  9   2603 Traenkner, Devon                 Seneca  HS          6:00.00 
 10    230 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        6:00.00 
 11    141 McGlew, Erin                     Burlington T        6:00.17 
 12     69 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        6:09.10 
 13   2597 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS          6:10.00 
 14      9 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:10.10 
 15   3202 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        6:11.00 
 16    363 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:11.05 
 17   2583 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 18   2587 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 19     36 Lucas, Jenna                     Bordentown R        6:18.64 
 20   1459 Farmer, Katie                    Lenape Reg.         6:27.27 
 21   1211 DeLucca, Carly                   Hammonton HS        6:28.19 
 22   2315 Powell, Julianna                 Paul VI HS          6:30.79 
 23    746 Hargrave, Caitlin                Eastern Reg.        6:31.00 
 24   2673 Blanco, Rachel                   Shawnee HS          6:36.12 
 25   2717 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS          6:36.91 
 26    740 Frett, KellyAnn                  Eastern Reg.        6:40.00 
 27    739 Foley, Kelley                    Eastern Reg.        6:51.52 
 28   3219 Kenderdine, Megan                Washington T        6:53.00 
 29    755 Kistler, Jacqueline              Eastern Reg.        6:56.08 
 30     26 Kelly, Alexis                    Bordentown R        6:58.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (212)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1701 Raroha, Jacob                    Maple Shade              NT 
  2   1963 Joyce, Jackson                   Moorestown H             NT 
  3   1588 Huddell, Ben                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
  4   1557 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
  5    618 Gershon, Evan                    Cherry Hill              NT 
  6   1939 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H             NT 
  7   1801 Hampton, Henry                   Millville HS             NT 
  8   1950 Graham, Benjamin                 Moorestown H             NT 
  9   1559 Collier, Justin                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 10   1544 Bradley, Ryan                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 11   2841 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS               NT 
 12    659 Nemeth, Charles                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 13   1624 Morris, Kyle                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 14   2002 Yuan, Chiachen                   Moorestown H             NT 
 15   2784 Larosa, Jarrod                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 16   1982 Purul, Louis                     Moorestown H             NT 
 17   2776 Kaminer, William                 Shawnee HS               NT 
 18   1999 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H             NT 
 19   1711 Tedesco, Alexander               Maple Shade              NT 
 20   1814 Pezzella, Wesley                 Millville HS             NT 
 21   1547 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          Lenape Reg.              NT 
 22   1611 Krier, Matthew                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 23   1938 Demartini, Victor                Moorestown H             NT 
 24    612 Elliot, Chris                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 25   1953 Hall, Tanner                     Moorestown H             NT 
 26   1630 Rehmann, Michael                 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 27   1951 Grassmyer, Scott                 Moorestown H             NT 
 28   1956 Haymore, Tj                      Moorestown H             NT 
 29   1927 Carlyle, Kevin                   Moorestown H             NT 
 30   1647 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 31   2000 Winiarski, Arthur                Moorestown H             NT 
 32   2811 Pellegrino, William              Shawnee HS               NT 
 33    716 Zhou, Jiahao                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 34    677 Raman, Tejas                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 35   1835 Viera-Martinez, Anthony          Millville HS             NT 
 36    643 Kwok, Khalil                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 37   1925 Brooks, Luke                     Moorestown H             NT 
 38   2131 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur             NT 
 39   1574 Friedman, Ben                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 40   1597 Joshi, Shivank                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1036 Lisa, Joey                       Egg Harbor T        6:15.00 
  2   3007 Micciche, Lucas                  Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  3   3014 Opauski, Cody                    Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  4   3003 McCarty, Cullen                  Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  5   2964 Durnien, Conor                   Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  6   1619 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         6:22.27 
  7    198 Newcome, Max                     Burlington T        6:23.57 
  8   2516 Hoagland, Caleb                  Rancocas Val        6:25.07 
  9    205 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T        6:29.04 
 10   1038 Makres, William                  Egg Harbor T        6:30.00 
 11     82 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        6:30.00 
 12   1992 Tsai, Josh                       Moorestown H        6:33.08 
 13   2958 Damato, Jake                     Southern Reg        6:40.88 
 14   2970 Goetz, Patrick                   Southern Reg        7:00.00 
 15   3011 Monterrrosa, Christian           Southern Reg        7:30.00 
 16   1932 Chiang, Ethan                    Moorestown H             NT 
 17   1837 White, Zach                      Millville HS             NT 
 18    602 DaCruz, Marcos                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 19    604 Dalwadi, Shrey                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 20   1578 Gaskill, Ethan                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 21    697 Sitnick, Jeremey                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 22   1961 Isaiah, Lorden                   Moorestown H             NT 
 23   1974 Miele, Nico                      Moorestown H             NT 
 24   1929 Carlyle, William                 Moorestown H             NT 
 25   2750 Dowling, Aiden                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 26    625 Haught, Maxwell                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 27   1637 Schurr, Kevin                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 28   1998 Williams, Nick                   Moorestown H             NT 
 29   1617 Mandala, Aneesh                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 30   1604 Kim, Harry                       Lenape Reg.              NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2668 Wigley, Lucas                    Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
  2   2959 Davis, Ryan                      Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  3   3020 Panichello, Alex                 Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  4   2233 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        5:50.00 
  5    103 Peterson, Joe                    Bordentown R        5:50.00 
  6   2654 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
  7   2615 Curtis, Justin                   Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
  8   3049 Van Decker, Matthew              Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  9   2937 Adanatzian, Ryan                 Southern Reg        5:50.00 
 10   2666 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
 11    173 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        5:51.00 
 12   1989 Skarbek, Brandon                 Moorestown H        5:53.62 
 13     90 Kent, Zack                       Bordentown R        5:55.00 
 14   1141 Borchers, John                   Haddon Hts.         5:55.00 
 15   1145 Cavellero, Anthony               Haddon Hts.         5:55.00 
 16    597 Cox, Jason                       Cherry Hill         5:59.21 
 17    105 Rios, Marcus                     Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 18   1063 Rodriguez, Evon                  Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 19   1039 Marin, Victor                    Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 20     99 Mousa, George                    Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 21   2218 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        6:00.00 
 22    101 Patel, Nish                      Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 23    979 Anzalone, Dante                  Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 24   2948 Case, Justin                     Southern Reg        6:00.00 
 25   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg        6:00.00 
 26   1973 McHale, Aedan                    Moorestown H        6:01.00 
 27   1928 Carlyle, Sean                    Moorestown H        6:02.49 
 28    220 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        6:10.86 
 29    580 Bellon, Josha                    Cherry Hill         6:11.77 
 30     79 Dunlevy, Ash                     Bordentown R        6:12.54 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    102 Pedersen, Sean                   Bordentown R        5:30.00 
  2   2984 LaBelle, Ryan                    Southern Reg        5:30.00 
  3   2234 Kelly, Mike                      Ocean City H        5:30.00 
  4   1064 Roell, Eric                      Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
  5   2245 Metzler, Matt                    Ocean City H        5:30.00 
  6   2977 Johnston, Thomas                 Southern Reg        5:30.00 
  7   2238 LeNoir, John                     Ocean City H        5:30.00 
  8   3017 Ott, Ryan                        Southern Reg        5:30.00 
  9    993 Bruno, Oliver                    Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 10    589 Cherfane, Alex                   Cherry Hill         5:30.00 
 11    216 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        5:32.00 
 12   3261 casserta, nick                   Washington T        5:33.20 
 13   2761 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          5:34.46 
 14   2543 O'Brien, Sean                    Rancocas Val        5:34.98 
 15     85 Huang, Michael                   Bordentown R        5:38.67 
 16   1324 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 17    369 Anandan, Aathi                   Cherokee HS         5:40.00 
 18     86 Huntanar, Colton                 Bordentown R        5:40.00 
 19    104 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        5:40.00 
 20   1330 Sorrentino, Paul                 Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 21   2815 Richwall, Adam                   Shawnee HS          5:40.11 
 22   2506 Fueger, Jacob                    Rancocas Val        5:41.00 
 23   1981 Pillai, Aditya                   Moorestown H        5:41.43 
 24     84 Huang, Kevin                     Bordentown R        5:42.09 
 25   1296 Handzus, Alex                    Hammonton HS        5:42.80 
 26   2643 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:45.00 
 27     96 Millemann, Bailey                Bordentown R        5:48.33 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2662 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS          5:20.00 
  2   2641 Moore, Brady                     Seneca  HS          5:20.00 
  3   2231 James, Tyler                     Ocean City H        5:20.00 
  4   2969 Flaherty, Ryan                   Southern Reg        5:20.00 
  5   1307 Massaro, Neil Joseph             Hammonton HS        5:20.00 
  6    642 Krol, Greg                       Cherry Hill         5:20.00 
  7    213 Sharp, Aidan                     Burlington T        5:20.00 
  8   1990 Sterle, Richard                  Moorestown H        5:20.54 
  9   1967 Lenny, Luke                      Moorestown H        5:20.59 
 10    427 Mahoney, Patrick                 Cherokee HS         5:20.75 
 11   2225 Farley, Mike                     Ocean City H        5:20.85 
 12   2777 Keevey, Sean                     Shawnee HS          5:21.58 
 13     72 Boberg, Kyle                     Bordentown R        5:21.81 
 14   3283 kelly, zach                      Washington T        5:22.00 
 15    636 Kim, Sunwoo                      Cherry Hill         5:23.00 
 16    201 O'Leary, Michael                 Burlington T        5:24.00 
 17    195 Moore, William                   Burlington T        5:24.00 
 18    683 Roncace, Phil                    Cherry Hill         5:24.18 
 19   2236 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        5:24.76 
 20   3027 Reck, Alexander                  Southern Reg        5:25.00 
 21    480 Villanueva, George               Cherokee HS         5:25.00 
 22   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg        5:25.00 
 23    628 Hoffman, Drew                    Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 24    590 Cherfane, Ryan                   Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 25   2078 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        5:26.23 
 26   1558 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.         5:26.27 
 27   1270 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:26.46 
 28    379 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         5:28.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3384 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         5:06.57 
  2   2639 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          5:06.83 
  3   1944 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H        5:08.70 
  4   1581 Goldstein, Josh                  Lenape Reg.         5:08.80 
  5   2973 Gutierrez, Kevin                 Southern Reg        5:10.00 
  6   2224 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        5:10.05 
  7   3285 Krause, Jarrod                   Washington T        5:10.50 
  8    572 Agosto-Ginsberg, David           Cherry Hill         5:10.94 
  9    611 Eizner, Alvin                    Cherry Hill         5:12.00 
 10    715 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill         5:12.10 
 11   3286 Kumas, Nevzat                    Washington T        5:14.50 
 12   2212 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        5:14.76 
 13   2988 Lemley, Nicholas                 Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 14   1182 Parrotti, Nick                   Haddon Hts.         5:15.00 
 15   1147 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Hts.         5:15.00 
 16   3021 Pelusio, Spencer                 Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 17     83 Harris, Matt                     Bordentown R        5:15.00 
 18   1323 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        5:15.44 
 19    486 Zietz, Matt                      Cherokee HS         5:16.94 
 20   2629 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          5:17.00 
 21   2669 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:17.00 
 22    689 Santoro, Jonathon                Cherry Hill         5:17.61 
 23   3407 Keith, Kyle                      Winslow Twp         5:17.91 
 24   3334 Wall, Aiden                      Washington T        5:18.00 
 25   1413 Koshy, Zach                      Jackson Libe        5:18.00 
 26   1299 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        5:18.35 
 27   3290 Lynn, Shawn                      Washington T        5:19.00 
 28   2258 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        5:19.99 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3411 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         4:37.00 
  2    203 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:44.47 
  3   2559 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        4:45.00 
  4    641 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:48.11 
  5    570 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:49.49 
  6   2635 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          4:50.00 
  7    483 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:50.77 
  8   2530 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:51.09 
  9   3313 Reistle, Christopher             Washington T        4:53.01 
 10    190 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:54.00 
 11    242 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        4:55.00 
 12   2553 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:56.97 
 13    412 Hyzy, Jacob                      Cherokee HS         4:57.00 
 14    591 Cherian, Jerry                   Cherry Hill         4:57.77 
 15    401 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:58.00 
 16    673 Quarry, Jack                     Cherry Hill         5:00.00 
 17   3420 Stump, Cooper                    Winslow Twp         5:00.21 
 18    592 Ciechon, Ben                     Cherry Hill         5:01.62 
 19    246 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        5:02.00 
 20   3291 Marrero, Zach                    Washington T        5:02.55 
 21   2558 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        5:03.00 
 22   3264 Conte, Vincent                   Washington T        5:03.10 
 23    571 Aeillo, George                   Cherry Hill         5:03.16 
 24    685 Salem, Malik                     Cherry Hill         5:04.00 
 25    582 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         5:04.00 
 26    441 Morgan, Matthew                  Cherokee HS         5:04.00 
 27   1422 Rocha, Aaron                     Jackson Libe        5:04.00 
 28   3393 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         5:04.20 
 29    188 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        5:05.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
  2    123 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T             NT 
  3   3238 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T             NT 
  4    130 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T             NT 
  5    133 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T             NT 
  6    741 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
  7    787 Traczyk, Lisa                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
  8    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
  9    137 Kane, Christynna                 Burlington T             NT 
 10    788 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.             NT 
 11    734 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 12    732 Council, Grace                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 13    558 Tse, Perky                       Cherry Hill              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1505 Rivers, Taliyah                  Lenape Reg.         1:20.00 
  2   1478 Koerner, Hannah                  Lenape Reg.         1:20.00 
  3   3198 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh             Washington T        1:21.00 
  4   1484 Mavuri, Saumya                   Lenape Reg.         1:25.00 
  5   3070 Nayou, Benetta                   Stem Civics         1:30.00 
  6   1222 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        1:30.00 
  7    529 Lee, Jiseon                      Cherry Hill              NT 
  8    785 Taylor, Zyah                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
  9    754 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.             NT 
 10    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 11    143 Meade, Nicolette                 Burlington T             NT 
 12    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.             NT 
 13    139 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T             NT 
 14    521 Johnson, Allison                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 15    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1498 Patel, Aneeka                    Lenape Reg.         1:15.00 
  2   1532 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Reg.         1:15.00 
  3    240 Thompson, Danielle               Camden Catho        1:15.10 
  4   1465 Gale, Nicole                     Lenape Reg.         1:15.30 
  5   1439 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.         1:16.00 
  6     53 Schmidt, Jamie                   Bordentown R        1:16.75 
  7   1504 Riley, Jayla                     Lenape Reg.         1:17.00 
  8   1520 Taylor, Kayla                    Lenape Reg.         1:18.00 
  9   1492 Morales, Stephanie               Lenape Reg.         1:18.00 
 10   1452 Curtis, Sarah                    Lenape Reg.         1:18.30 
 11   1510 Saunders, Colby                  Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 12   1518 Stevens, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 13   1474 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 14   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         1:19.20 
 15   1515 Shah, Sanjana                    Lenape Reg.         1:19.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    340 Robin, Jennifer                  Cherokee HS         1:11.90 
  2    277 Curley, Colette                  Cherokee HS         1:12.00 
  3   1450 Corbett, Ashley                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.00 
  4   3214 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        1:12.00 
  5   1468 Hannon, Anastasia                Lenape Reg.         1:12.00 
  6    228 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        1:12.30 
  7     46 Peterson, Julia                  Bordentown R        1:12.50 
  8   1507 Samson, McKenna                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.76 
  9   2716 Skvarla, Lauren                  Shawnee HS          1:13.00 
 10   2677 Caprari, Cassidy                 Shawnee HS          1:13.00 
 11   3213 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        1:13.36 
 12   2601 Taylor, Alyssa                   Seneca  HS          1:13.50 
 13   1517 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:14.00 
 14   1464 Fuzer, Erin                      Lenape Reg.         1:14.00 
 15   3117 Fennell, Isabella                Toms River S        1:14.70 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1522 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:06.56 
  2     52 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        1:06.73 
  3   2389 Alexander, Ronnisia              Rancocas Val        1:07.00 
  4    333 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS         1:07.48 
  5     49 Romulus, Chelsea                 Bordentown R        1:08.30 
  6    274 Correll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:08.40 
  7    126 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T        1:08.64 
  8   2459 Shumake, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:09.00 
  9   1445 Campbell, Sara                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.06 
 10    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS         1:10.00 
 11     57 Sutton, Kylie                    Bordentown R        1:10.20 
 12   2293 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS          1:10.30 
 13   1506 Rosado, Erica                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.00 
 14   1514 Sentman, Caroline                Lenape Reg.         1:11.00 
 15    233 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:11.65 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1528 Williams, Cian                   Lenape Reg.         1:01.21 
  2   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.         1:02.00 
  3   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:03.00 
  4   2584 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:03.40 
  5   3142 Saxon, Evelyn                    Toms River S        1:03.90 
  6    776 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.        1:03.90 
  7   3132 McCaffrey, Mattalyn              Toms River S        1:04.00 
  8   2586 Lidel, Simone                    Seneca  HS          1:04.30 
  9   3127 Leahy, Ceili                     Toms River S        1:04.75 
 10   1496 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.         1:05.00 
 11     65 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R        1:05.90 
 12   1258 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 13    155 Wright, Mikaela                  Burlington T        1:06.09 
 14     45 Peterson, Eliza                  Bordentown R        1:06.10 
 15   3233 Ragone, Marisa                   Washington T        1:06.29 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2772 Horsley, Jaylen                  Shawnee HS               NT 
  2   2818 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS               NT 
  3   1650 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
  4   1605 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
  5    252 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho             NT 
  6   2789 Lewis, Aiden                     Shawnee HS               NT 
  7   2139 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur             NT 
  8   3322 Shraim, Ahmad                    Washington T             NT 
  9   2528 Khan, Shahaab                    Rancocas Val             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1540 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
  2   1590 Isky, Kevin                      Lenape Reg.              NT 
  3    205 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T             NT 
  4   1614 Leiby, Parker                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
  5   1567 Fenton, Matt                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
  6   1993 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NT 
  7   3004 McDonnell, Matthew               Southern Reg             NT 
  8   2756 Faltas, Dimitry                  Shawnee HS               NT 
  9   3282 kassal, john                     Washington T             NT 
 10   3031 Russo, Jared                     Southern Reg             NT 
 11   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg             NT 
 12   1994 Virk, Naunidh                    Moorestown H             NT 
 13   2979 Juste, Schnieder                 Southern Reg             NT 
 14   2759 Fox, Nick                        Shawnee HS               NT 
 15    171 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1181 Parnham, Deontray                Haddon Hts.         1:05.00 
  2   2204 Aungst, Ian                      Ocean City H        1:05.00 
  3   2620 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          1:05.00 
  4   3323 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T        1:05.01 
  5   2817 Rohwer, Sam                      Shawnee HS          1:05.01 
  6   3036 Scucci, Devin                    Southern Reg        1:05.70 
  7   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg        1:06.04 
  8   2661 Thompson, Daniel                 Seneca  HS          1:06.80 
  9   3279 Gray, Frederick                  Washington T        1:07.52 
 10   2642 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          1:08.00 
 11   3078 Carden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         1:09.00 
 12   2270 Worthington, Nicky'              Ocean City H        1:10.00 
 13   2651 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS          1:12.60 
 14   3084 Johnson Jr., Kenneth             Stem Civics         1:15.00 
 15   1428 Sukys, Kornelijus                Jackson Libe        1:19.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1403 Ertle, Brendan                   Jackson Libe        1:01.46 
  2   3331 Tomasetti, Gaetan                Washington T        1:01.50 
  3   2636 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          1:01.70 
  4   3271 Eshelman, Brandon                Washington T        1:02.00 
  5   2844 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS          1:02.33 
  6   3039 Seddon, Daniel                   Southern Reg        1:02.57 
  7   2665 Ware, Josh                       Seneca  HS          1:02.60 
  8   3056 Zuzic, Stephen                   Southern Reg        1:02.69 
  9   2666 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          1:03.00 
 10   3025 Ranade, Devan                    Southern Reg        1:03.26 
 11   3298 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T        1:03.99 
 12   3274 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T        1:04.00 
 13     75 Cespedes, Aj                     Bordentown R        1:04.00 
 14    114 Velasquez, Axel                  Bordentown R        1:04.95 
 15    600 Crumpler, Chayce                 Cherry Hill         1:05.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1570 Flowers, Myles                   Lenape Reg.           59.67 
  2   1081 Tomasovitch, Cody                Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
  3   2629 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          1:00.00 
  4    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill         1:00.00 
  5   1309 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS        1:00.00 
  6    988 Berrio, Kelvin                   Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
  7   3075 Brosius, Humphrey                Stem Civics         1:00.00 
  8   2263 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H        1:00.59 
  9   2761 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          1:00.83 
 10   3265 cordillo, maximus                Washington T        1:00.90 
 11    407 Gravlin, James                   Cherokee HS         1:00.90 
 12   1712 Tressel, Liam                    Maple Shade         1:01.00 
 13   2627 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS          1:01.00 
 14   2662 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS          1:01.00 
 15   1790 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        1:01.39 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3392 Burwell, George                  Winslow Twp           57.00 
  2    195 Moore, William                   Burlington T          57.00 
  3   1017 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          57.00 
  4   3383 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp           57.00 
  5   2558 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val          57.50 
  6    473 Specht, Anton                    Cherokee HS           57.57 
  7   2092 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          57.67 
  8   1288 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS          58.00 
  9   1698 Mosley, Breyon                   Maple Shade           58.10 
 10   1090 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          58.50 
 11    603 D'Alessandro, Jake               Cherry Hill           58.50 
 12   2632 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            58.80 
 13   3269 Diemer, Mike                     Washington T          58.90 
 14   2221 Eafrati, Jadin                   Ocean City H          59.00 
 15   1175 McCormick, John                  Haddon Hts.           59.60 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    569 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           52.70 
  2   3404 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           53.24 
  3    209 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          53.73 
  4   3382 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           53.80 
  5    465 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS           54.40 
  6   1620 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           54.90 
  7   3410 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           54.94 
  8   1028 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          55.00 
  9   3324 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          55.40 
 10    115 Williams, Dylon                  Bordentown R          56.00 
 11   2622 Haas, Andrew                     Seneca  HS            56.40 
 12   1430 Valenzuela, Devin                Jackson Libe          56.60 
 13   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          56.84 
 14   3272 Figueroa, Nikolas                Washington T          56.90 
 15   1339 Whitner, Dominic                 Hammonton HS          57.00