5/6– Hammton Novice Meet Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 11:19 PM
                 Hammonton Novice Meet - 4/6/2019 to 5/6/2019                  
                                 Hammonton HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta        1:19.68 
  2     16 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta        1:19.00 
  3     69 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        1:25.00 
  4     78 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS        1:30.00 
  5     86 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        1:18.00 
  6    149 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:26.24 
  7    274 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
  8    350 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:20.32 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    100 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
  2    109 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS        1:12.00 
  3    118 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS        1:11.00 
  4    168 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.62 
  5    182 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg        1:06.65 
  6    187 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg        1:00.00 
  7    212 Cooper, Colin                    Pitman HS           1:07.92 
  8    217 Zubert, Jonathan                 Pitman HS           1:06.42 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta        5:26.83 
  2     14 Orr, Rachel                      Bishop Eusta        5:47.45 
  3     15 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta        5:40.94 
  4     85 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        6:50.00 
  5     90 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS        6:17.00 
  6    148 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:38.72 
  7    196 Kinder, Jackie                   Pitman HS           7:01.92 
  8    290 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        6:15.00 
  9    334 Campo, Alexandra                 Woodbury  HS        6:28.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        4:56.25 
  2     27 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta        5:08.06 
  3     28 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta        5:24.79 
  4     29 Johnson, Bobby                   Bishop Eusta        5:45.81 
  5     43 Talvacchia, Nicholas             Bishop Eusta        4:59.44 
  6     44 Vostenak, Shane                  Bishop Eusta        4:50.00 
  7    101 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:26.46 
  8    106 Golihur, Andrew                  Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
  9    113 Jardel, Michael                  Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 10    121 Musser, Nick                     Hammonton HS        6:00.00 
 11    128 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:32.68 
 12    129 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        5:30.80 
 13    130 Teti, John                       Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 14    131 Thibault, Drew                   Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 15    163 Clark, Joseph                    Highland Reg        5:33.79 
 16    166 Connor, Michael                  Highland Reg        5:32.37 
 17    167 Covely, Jake                     Highland Reg        6:09.72 
 18    175 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        4:51.81 
 19    178 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:17.38 
 20    179 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg        4:54.09 
 21    180 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        4:58.43 
 22    186 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:52.70 
 23    214 Foard, Walter                    Pitman HS           5:35.08 
 24    215 Gilbert, Cade                    Pitman HS           5:53.10 
 25    294 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        5:05.00 
 26    297 Chen, Jeffrey                    Timber Creek        5:25.00 
 27    300 Duca, Matt                       Timber Creek        5:05.00 
 28    304 Foy, Ethan                       Timber Creek        5:45.00 
 29    305 Gallagher, Joseph                Timber Creek        6:46.17 
 30    314 Mylan, Cole                      Timber Creek        5:19.00 
 31    324 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        4:50.00 
 32    326 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        4:50.00 
 33    327 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        4:59.00 
 34    332 Zakharia, Daniel                 Timber Creek        5:50.00 
 35    333 Zakharia, Jaime                  Timber Creek        4:59.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta        1:07.00 
  2      7 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        1:03.00 
  3     17 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        1:04.00 
  4     22 Smith, Jacqueline                Bishop Eusta        1:05.00 
  5     64 Akras, Marissa                   Hammonton HS        1:39.00 
  6     72 Delfino, Samantha                Hammonton HS        1:35.00 
  7     73 DeRosa, Grace                    Hammonton HS        1:29.00 
  8     79 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        1:35.96 
  9     80 Insua, Gabrianna                 Hammonton HS        1:13.00 
 10     89 Thomson, Natalie                 Hammonton HS        1:30.00 
 11     92 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS        1:08.00 
 12     94 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:07.00 
 13    143 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:07.55 
 14    145 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg        1:10.25 
 15    149 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:11.55 
 16    219 Albrecht, Skylar                 Rancocas Val        1:04.00 
 17    230 Lopez-Greer, Jianna              Rancocas Val        1:05.00 
 18    231 Marshall, Jya                    Rancocas Val        1:05.00 
 19    235 Roberts, Tiana                   Rancocas Val        1:12.00 
 20    238 Tomlin, Aiyana                   Rancocas Val        1:12.00 
 21    343 Lane, Marley                     Woodbury  HS        1:15.70 
 22    348 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS        1:16.85 
 23    349 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS        1:12.50 
 24    350 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:11.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta          59.50 
  2     48 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio          54.44 
  3     56 Mays, James                      Delsea Regio        1:01.00 
  4     58 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          56.95 
  5     62 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          55.00 
  6     96 Angelastro, Francesco            Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
  7    117 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS        1:01.61 
  8    122 Palmer, Qwik                     Hammonton HS          59.35 
  9    126 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS          58.77 
 10    131 Thibault, Drew                   Hammonton HS        1:00.00 
 11    133 Whitener, Anthony                Hammonton HS        1:04.64 
 12    162 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg          56.00 
 13    176 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg        1:02.00 
 14    188 Williams, Ahmir                  Highland Reg        1:05.74 
 15    213 DeChristopher, John              Pitman HS           1:03.03 
 16    216 Kinder, Ryan                     Pitman HS           1:15.88 
 17    254 Morgan, Nicholas                 Rancocas Val        1:01.00 
 18    255 Ottey, Brent                     Rancocas Val        1:05.00 
 19    259 Thomas, Joshua                   Rancocas Val          54.90 
 20    293 Berete, Mohamed                  Timber Creek        1:10.00 
 21    295 Black, Semaj                     Timber Creek        1:09.00 
 22    296 Brown, Austin                    Timber Creek          56.00 
 23    310 Johnson, Kevon                   Timber Creek          56.00 
 24    313 Mott, Jayden                     Timber Creek          58.00 
 25    315 O'Dunlami, Prince                Timber Creek        1:08.00 
 26    317 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          57.00 
 27    320 Streets, Jayson                  Timber Creek        1:10.00 
 28    329 Williams, Anthony                Timber Creek          57.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta          15.00 
  2     10 Kowalski, Daria                  Bishop Eusta          18.50 
  3     11 Kowalski, Donya                  Bishop Eusta          18.07 
  4     12 Lozano, Carmela                  Bishop Eusta          17.00 
  5     19 Ruiz, Britney                    Bishop Eusta          18.09 
  6     21 Sholette, Katelyn                Bishop Eusta          16.64 
  7     67 Baker, Devon                     Hammonton HS          15.00 
  8     72 Delfino, Samantha                Hammonton HS          18.00 
  9     76 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          14.29 
 10     78 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS          14.80 
 11     80 Insua, Gabrianna                 Hammonton HS          14.50 
 12    140 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg          15.04 
 13    144 Green, Destiny                   Highland Reg          15.06 
 14    145 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          13.95 
 15    154 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg          15.70 
 16    218 Adegoke, Joyce                   Rancocas Val          13.40 
 17    219 Albrecht, Skylar                 Rancocas Val          13.20 
 18    220 Austin, Amani                    Rancocas Val          13.70 
 19    221 Benton, Jianna                   Rancocas Val          13.90 
 20    222 Boehm, Sara                      Rancocas Val          13.80 
 21    223 Boyd, Morgan                     Rancocas Val          15.00 
 22    224 Brooks, Makayla                  Rancocas Val          14.20 
 23    225 Clark, Shakina                   Rancocas Val          14.00 
 24    226 Claudio, Alyssa                  Rancocas Val          13.80 
 25    227 Corbett, Rebekah                 Rancocas Val          14.80 
 26    228 Foushee, Rayna                   Rancocas Val          15.50 
 27    229 Joseph, Natalie                  Rancocas Val          15.00 
 28    230 Lopez-Greer, Jianna              Rancocas Val          13.30 
 29    231 Marshall, Jya                    Rancocas Val          13.20 
 30    232 McNeil, Mia                      Rancocas Val          15.00 
 31    233 Ottey, Brianna                   Rancocas Val          14.50 
 32    234 Pruna, Claire                    Rancocas Val          14.50 
 33    235 Roberts, Tiana                   Rancocas Val          13.70 
 34    236 Sonny, Vaneise                   Rancocas Val          13.80 
 35    237 Stackhouse, Naimah               Rancocas Val          13.80 
 36    238 Tomlin, Aiyana                   Rancocas Val          14.79 
 37    239 Willis, Niya                     Rancocas Val          14.50 
 38    262 Anyanwu, Somechi                 Timber Creek          16.20 
 39    264 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek          16.20 
 40    271 Hill, Nyasia                     Timber Creek          13.40 
 41    273 Jarvis, Mya                      Timber Creek          15.20 
 42    278 Morton, Ayanna                   Timber Creek          14.10 
 43    285 Specer, Keyonna                  Timber Creek          14.70 
 44    288 Thomas, Ashley                   Timber Creek          15.50 
 45    335 Davis, Tatiana                   Woodbury  HS          14.70 
 46    337 Foster, Imani                    Woodbury  HS          15.25 
 47    339 Greer, Tonice                    Woodbury  HS          15.60 
 48    345 Moore, Tanaya                    Woodbury  HS          14.60 
 49    348 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS          15.60 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          12.70 
  2     31 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta          14.35 
  3     32 Lao, Nikk                        Bishop Eusta          14.70 
  4     36 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          11.89 
  5     37 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta          13.50 
  6     39 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          12.83 
  7     41 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta          13.20 
  8     46 Bartholetti, Michael             Delsea Regio          11.89 
  9     49 Bolden, Nasir                    Delsea Regio          12.53 
 10     52 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          11.50 
 11     55 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio          12.18 
 12     99 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS          12.26 
 13    102 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS          12.60 
 14    116 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS          12.84 
 15    132 Tolentino, Orlando               Hammonton HS          12.80 
 16    134 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS          11.97 
 17    158 Alford, Freddi                   Highland Reg          12.31 
 18    160 Braxton, Ryan                    Highland Reg          12.80 
 19    161 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg          13.48 
 20    170 Green, David                     Highland Reg          12.00 
 21    177 Marr, Evonte                     Highland Reg          12.72 
 22    183 Smith, Lewis                     Highland Reg          12.62 
 23    184 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg          12.39 
 24    185 Washington, Damaian              Highland Reg          12.98 
 25    213 DeChristopher, John              Pitman HS             14.10 
 26    240 Addison, Rashan                  Rancocas Val          12.00 
 27    241 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val          12.13 
 28    242 Bodine, Javion                   Rancocas Val          12.00 
 29    243 Boggs, Chase                     Rancocas Val          12.80 
 30    244 Corbett, Alvin                   Rancocas Val          12.00 
 31    245 Dejesus, Jeancarlo               Rancocas Val          11.80 
 32    246 Gregory, Darryl                  Rancocas Val          11.80 
 33    247 Handberry, Leroy                 Rancocas Val          12.80 
 34    248 Ibidapo, Emmanuel                Rancocas Val          12.60 
 35    249 Lugo, Josh                       Rancocas Val          12.70 
 36    250 Mangreum, Keyon                  Rancocas Val          13.00 
 37    251 Marshall, Marcus                 Rancocas Val          12.50 
 38    252 McGowan, Shane                   Rancocas Val          13.40 
 39    253 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val          11.80 
 40    254 Morgan, Nicholas                 Rancocas Val          13.00 
 41    255 Ottey, Brent                     Rancocas Val          13.00 
 42    256 Prilo, Jalen                     Rancocas Val          12.80 
 43    257 Savage, Cameron                  Rancocas Val          13.20 
 44    258 Scott, Noah                      Rancocas Val          12.60 
 45    260 Tyus, Xavier                     Rancocas Val          13.30 
 46    261 Walker, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          13.20 
 47    293 Berete, Mohamed                  Timber Creek          12.50 
 48    295 Black, Semaj                     Timber Creek          12.30 
 49    296 Brown, Austin                    Timber Creek          11.70 
 50    307 Green, Austin                    Timber Creek          11.80 
 51    315 O'Dunlami, Prince                Timber Creek          12.00 
 52    317 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          11.80 
 53    318 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek          12.40 
 54    320 Streets, Jayson                  Timber Creek          12.30 
 55    321 Swann, Shamar                    Timber Creek          12.20 
 56    329 Williams, Anthony                Timber Creek          12.00 
 57    330 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek          11.90 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          20.00 
  2      6 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta          20.51 
  3     16 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta          22.00 
  4     20 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          24.00 
  5     76 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          18.03 
  6     94 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          17.80 
  7    138 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          23.90 
  8    146 Mason, Ninja                     Highland Reg          20.05 
  9    190 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS             20.20 
 10    198 Larson, Kylie                    Pitman HS             22.50 
 11    205 Raup, Kaylee                     Pitman HS             21.13 
 12    209 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS             19.50 
 13    336 Duckworth, Savanah               Woodbury  HS          23.20 
 14    349 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          21.20 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          17.60 
  2     37 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta          20.10 
  3     39 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          19.99 
  4    109 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          19.10 
  5    118 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          19.96 
  6    168 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          19.60 
  7    173 Jones, Tyron                     Highland Reg          22.41 
  8    182 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg          20.00 
  9    212 Cooper, Colin                    Pitman HS             19.58 
 10    217 Zubert, Jonathan                 Pitman HS             17.28 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Barger, Emma                     Bishop Eusta        2:57.00 
  2      2 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        3:02.37 
  3      9 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        2:48.82 
  4     13 Milone, Sofia                    Bishop Eusta        2:47.00 
  5     22 Smith, Jacqueline                Bishop Eusta        3:00.00 
  6     23 Vasell, Claire                   Bishop Eusta        2:46.00 
  7     64 Akras, Marissa                   Hammonton HS        3:51.00 
  8     68 Berenato, Luca                   Hammonton HS        2:50.00 
  9     73 DeRosa, Grace                    Hammonton HS        3:19.00 
 10     77 Gherardi, Gabriella              Hammonton HS        2:53.00 
 11     79 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        3:22.00 
 12     83 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS        3:03.00 
 13     85 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        3:10.00 
 14     87 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        2:58.00 
 15     89 Thomson, Natalie                 Hammonton HS        3:23.00 
 16    142 Fadula, Chelsea                  Highland Reg        3:38.40 
 17    143 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:46.00 
 18    150 Patel, Vidhi                     Highland Reg        3:23.80 
 19    152 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        3:08.55 
 20    155 Smith, Grace                     Highland Reg        3:23.20 
 21    200 Martin, Katie                    Pitman HS           3:15.00 
 22    202 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           2:55.84 
 23    206 Tierney, Katelyn                 Pitman HS           2:46.86 
 24    207 Tozour, Julie                    Pitman HS           3:33.02 
 25    275 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        2:34.00 
 26    280 Paredes, Faith                   Timber Creek        3:10.00 
 27    281 Parrish, Heather                 Timber Creek        3:10.00 
 28    286 Strouss, Jordan                  Timber Creek        3:20.00 
 29    289 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek        2:43.00 
 30    342 Johnson, Gracie                  Woodbury  HS        3:21.10 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        2:14.00 
  2     26 Earney, Nathan                   Bishop Eusta        2:38.00 
  3     27 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta        2:28.00 
  4     28 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta        2:18.00 
  5     30 Johnson, Brendan                 Bishop Eusta        2:32.00 
  6     34 May, Sean                        Bishop Eusta        2:03.39 
  7     38 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta        2:29.00 
  8     43 Talvacchia, Nicholas             Bishop Eusta        2:14.00 
  9     98 Bishop, Matthew                  Hammonton HS        2:45.00 
 10    100 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS        2:26.52 
 11    103 Delessio, Kyle                   Hammonton HS        2:40.62 
 12    105 Feriozzi, Robert                 Hammonton HS        2:56.66 
 13    107 Graham, Malcom                   Hammonton HS        2:37.20 
 14    108 Graham, Maurice                  Hammonton HS        2:36.50 
 15    121 Musser, Nick                     Hammonton HS        2:32.31 
 16    127 Sherman, Mason                   Hammonton HS        2:40.00 
 17    128 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:25.62 
 18    129 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        2:27.92 
 19    130 Teti, John                       Hammonton HS        2:38.00 
 20    131 Thibault, Drew                   Hammonton HS        2:25.00 
 21    164 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg        2:15.00 
 22    175 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:12.64 
 23    181 Ruffini, Ryan                    Highland Reg        2:17.48 
 24    301 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        2:09.00 
 25    302 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek        2:10.00 
 26    308 Hedenberg, Greg                  Timber Creek        2:29.00 
 27    309 Jackson, Treyallen               Timber Creek        2:35.00 
 28    322 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        2:06.80 
 29    323 Tonogbanua, Mel                  Timber Creek        2:35.00 
 30    325 Uy, Nino                         Timber Creek        2:23.00 
 31    328 Ward, Derrick                    Timber Creek        2:35.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta          30.00 
  2      7 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta          29.50 
  3     10 Kowalski, Daria                  Bishop Eusta          37.76 
  4     11 Kowalski, Donya                  Bishop Eusta          37.86 
  5     12 Lozano, Carmela                  Bishop Eusta          36.00 
  6     17 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta          29.40 
  7     18 Pobre, Savannah                  Bishop Eusta          38.00 
  8     19 Ruiz, Britney                    Bishop Eusta          39.75 
  9     21 Sholette, Katelyn                Bishop Eusta          37.15 
 10     67 Baker, Devon                     Hammonton HS          33.00 
 11     72 Delfino, Samantha                Hammonton HS          42.00 
 12     78 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS          31.50 
 13     86 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS          29.41 
 14    136 Boyce, Destinee                  Highland Reg          32.80 
 15    138 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          33.44 
 16    140 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg          34.12 
 17    143 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg          30.01 
 18    145 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          30.35 
 19    146 Mason, Ninja                     Highland Reg          31.00 
 20    154 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg          33.72 
 21    199 Leach, Megan                     Pitman HS             32.32 
 22    264 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek          29.60 
 23    271 Hill, Nyasia                     Timber Creek          28.80 
 24    273 Jarvis, Mya                      Timber Creek          31.20 
 25    278 Morton, Ayanna                   Timber Creek          28.80 
 26    288 Thomas, Ashley                   Timber Creek          31.20 
 27    337 Foster, Imani                    Woodbury  HS          35.10 
 28    339 Greer, Tonice                    Woodbury  HS          34.50 
 29    343 Lane, Marley                     Woodbury  HS          32.50 
 30    345 Moore, Tanaya                    Woodbury  HS          33.30 
 31    348 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS          32.00 
 32    349 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          29.90 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          25.61 
  2     31 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta          29.00 
  3     32 Lao, Nikk                        Bishop Eusta          29.50 
  4     36 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          25.69 
  5     37 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta          27.40 
  6     39 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          26.49 
  7     41 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta          26.90 
  8     46 Bartholetti, Michael             Delsea Regio          25.46 
  9     48 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio          23.20 
 10     49 Bolden, Nasir                    Delsea Regio          26.53 
 11     52 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          24.34 
 12     55 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio          25.03 
 13     56 Mays, James                      Delsea Regio          26.43 
 14     58 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          27.51 
 15     62 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          24.59 
 16    102 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS          26.51 
 17    116 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS          26.92 
 18    126 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS          26.50 
 19    132 Tolentino, Orlando               Hammonton HS          29.26 
 20    158 Alford, Freddi                   Highland Reg          25.70 
 21    160 Braxton, Ryan                    Highland Reg          26.50 
 22    170 Green, David                     Highland Reg          24.80 
 23    171 Guy, Andrew                      Highland Reg          31.90 
 24    172 Harris, Nasir                    Highland Reg          28.26 
 25    184 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg          26.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    5:00.00 
     1) #80 Insua, Gabrianna            2) #78 Hare, Kristen              
     3) #77 Gherardi, Gabriella         4) #68 Berenato, Luca             
     5) #85 Rivera, Isabella            6) #79 Ibarra, Ithsel             
     7) #73 DeRosa, Grace               8) #89 Thomson, Natalie           
  2  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:48.49 
     1) #143 Goodman, Katelyn           2) #149 Otero, Kaira              
     3) #145 Jules, Breanna             4) #138 Callender, Samirah        
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             3:58.00 
     1) #24 Carney, Ryan                2) #27 Faust, Anthony             
     3) #28 Iannelli, John              4) #33 Mahaney, Zachary           
     5) #44 Vostenak, Shane             6) #43 Talvacchia, Nicholas       
     7) #38 Pobre, Alex                 8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                             3:47.80 
     1) #44 Vostenak, Shane             2) #43 Talvacchia, Nicholas       
     3) #38 Pobre, Alex                 4) #26 Earney, Nathan             
  3  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:39.82 
     1) #117 Mayer, Ayden               2) #122 Palmer, Qwik              
     3) #126 Roman, Ian                 4) #131 Thibault, Drew            
     5) #128 Shinske, JD                6)                                
  4  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) #162 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #164 Clark, Jurius             
     3) #175 Kashem, Abdullah           4) #181 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #188 Williams, Ahmir            6) #157 Adoga, Oyame              
     7) #158 Alford, Freddi             8) #170 Green, David              
  5  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 3:55.00 
     1) #159 Anderson, Dylan            2) #173 Jones, Tyron              
     3) #176 Liddell, Torrance          4) #182 Sherill, Steven           
     5) #185 Washington, Damaian        6) #168 DeBeaumont, Joseph        
     7) #160 Braxton, Ryan              8) #180 Raws, Tom                 
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:45.00 
     1) #294 Bitera, Cholo              2) #301 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #302 Eaton, Eric                4) #324 Tucker, Evan              
     5) #333 Zakharia, Jaime            6) #327 Voll, Evan                
     7) #325 Uy, Nino                   8) #322 Thaler, Joshua            
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        4-00.00 
  2     17 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-02.00 
  3     69 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
  4     94 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
  5    149 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        4-04.00 
  6    152 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        4-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS        5-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Pobre, Savannah                  Bishop Eusta        7-00.00 
  2     66 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
  3     82 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  4     92 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  5    190 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS           7-00.00 
  6    267 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-06.00 
  7    268 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek        6-00.00 
  8    278 Morton, Ayanna                   Timber Creek        6-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta        8-00.00 
  2     50 Caceci, Dylan                    Delsea Regio        9-00.00 
  3     53 Gerstenbacher, Noah              Delsea Regio        7-06.00 
  4     63 Weaver, Teddy                    Delsea Regio        9-06.00 
  5     95 Adirzone, Eric                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
  6    104 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
  7    109 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS        9-00.00 
  8    115 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        8-06.00 
  9    116 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 10    128 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta       13-08.00 
  2     67 Baker, Devon                     Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
  3     80 Insua, Gabrianna                 Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
  4    145 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg       13-06.50 
  5    153 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       13-06.00 
  6    154 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg       12-10.25 
  7    189 Barth, Alexandra                 Pitman HS          10-04.00 
  8    191 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          11-05.50 
  9    285 Specer, Keyonna                  Timber Creek       12-05.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     39 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta       15-11.00 
  2     99 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS       18-08.50 
  3    100 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS       16-03.75 
  4    109 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS       17-09.75 
  5    114 Kates, Robert                    Hammonton HS       17-00.00 
  6    117 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS       16-00.00 
  7    126 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS       15-00.00 
  8    134 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS       18-10.00 
  9    310 Johnson, Kevon                   Timber Creek       17-02.00 
 10    330 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek       18-09.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       29-07.25 
  2    153 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       28-02.00 
  3    191 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          25-01.00 
  4    208 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS          27-00.00 
  5    211 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          27-03.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Kates, Robert                    Hammonton HS       32-00.00 
  2    126 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS       30-07.25 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          77-04 
  2     65 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          70-01 
  3     71 Damico, Nicole                   Hammonton HS          35-00 
  4     74 Duffy, Mallaidh                  Hammonton HS          65-03 
  5     84 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          50-00 
  6     91 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS          68-09 
  7     93 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS          50-00 
  8    141 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          65-05 
  9    144 Green, Destiny                   Highland Reg          53-11 
 10    156 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg          53-09 
 11    193 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS             40-00 
 12    195 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS             65-03 
 13    201 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS             49-05 
 14    203 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS             65-00 
 15    204 Raup, Jenna                      Pitman HS             40-00 
 16    210 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS             40-00 
 17    263 Bey, Jayde                       Timber Creek          55-05 
 18    265 DaSilva, Annmarie                Timber Creek          45-00 
 19    266 Diamond, Emily                   Timber Creek          31-06 
 20    269 Hall, Jasmin                     Timber Creek          40-00 
 21    270 Henry, TaLia                     Timber Creek          46-00 
 22    276 McDonald, Melka                  Timber Creek          31-05 
 23    282 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek          54-06 
 24    287 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek          77-04 
 25    336 Duckworth, Savanah               Woodbury  HS          64-01 
 26    338 Green, Jayda                     Woodbury  HS          50-01 
 27    341 Johns, Neveah                    Woodbury  HS          47-05 
 28    344 Moore, Aryrina                   Woodbury  HS          41-09 
 29    346 Murphy, Daamiyan                 Woodbury  HS          58-09 
 30    347 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS          70-11 
 31    351 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS          66-07 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     42 Soanes, Cooper                   Bishop Eusta          74-00 
  2     47 Berardelli, Cade                 Delsea Regio          74-01 
  3     51 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio         100-00 
  4     61 Sheppard, Jordan                 Delsea Regio          65-09 
  5     97 Baldino, Luciano                 Hammonton HS          93-11 
  6    110 Hackett, Paul                    Hammonton HS          72-06 
  7    111 Hudak, Austin                    Hammonton HS          52-10 
  8    112 Huster, Eddie                    Hammonton HS          62-07 
  9    119 Mendez, Thomas                   Hammonton HS          60-00 
 10    120 Michaels, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          60-00 
 11    123 Politio, Anthony                 Hammonton HS          30-00 
 12    125 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS          77-05 
 13    292 Animashaun, Rotimi               Timber Creek         100-00 
 14    299 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek          81-10 
 15    311 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek          73-05 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          55-03 
  2     20 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          74-02 
  3     66 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS          50-00 
  4     75 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          91-09 
  5     81 Kleshick, Jenna                  Hammonton HS          64-05 
  6     84 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          47-11 
  7     88 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS          50-00 
  8    139 Custis, Tatianna                 Highland Reg          67-02 
  9    147 Mathes, Paige                    Highland Reg          40-02 
 10    148 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg          62-00 
 11    151 Puglise, Austen                  Highland Reg          34-07 
 12    155 Smith, Grace                     Highland Reg          46-00 
 13    192 D'Amico, Adrianna                Pitman HS             50-00 
 14    194 Dzinski, Sophia                  Pitman HS             40-00 
 15    197 Laganella, Giovanna              Pitman HS             40-00 
 16    208 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS             50-00 
 17    210 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS             63-08 
 18    264 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek          77-07 
 19    269 Hall, Jasmin                     Timber Creek          40-00 
 20    279 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          88-04 
 21    282 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek          54-06 
 22    283 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          88-05 
 23    338 Green, Jayda                     Woodbury  HS          50-00 
 24    351 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS          46-00 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Powell, Miles                    Bishop Eusta         133-01 
  2     42 Soanes, Cooper                   Bishop Eusta         105-00 
  3     45 Baldasaro, Alex                  Delsea Regio          61-01 
  4     60 Sevene, Kadin                    Delsea Regio          73-06 
  5    110 Hackett, Paul                    Hammonton HS          84-04 
  6    111 Hudak, Austin                    Hammonton HS         117-03 
  7    124 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS          87-04 
  8    159 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg         115-00 
  9    169 Fournier, Bryce                  Highland Reg          81-03 
 10    174 Juan, Sean                       Highland Reg         102-10 
 11    291 Allen, Jeffrey                   Timber Creek          75-00 
 12    306 Georgiou, Evnagelo               Timber Creek         130-00 
 13    312 Liszewski, Shane                 Timber Creek         130-00 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-05.00 
  2     84 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS       20-00.00 
  3     91 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS       23-04.00 
  4    135 Acrey, Makya                     Highland Reg       19-11.50 
  5    137 Bryan, Taylor                    Highland Reg       26-06.50 
  6    141 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       29-03.00 
  7    156 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg       19-10.50 
  8    192 D'Amico, Adrianna                Pitman HS          20-00.00 
  9    193 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          21-05.50 
 10    195 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS          23-01.50 
 11    201 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS          19-00.00 
 12    203 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS          22-11.50 
 13    204 Raup, Jenna                      Pitman HS          19-00.00 
 14    264 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek       22-02.00 
 15    266 Diamond, Emily                   Timber Creek       20-02.00 
 16    270 Henry, TaLia                     Timber Creek       24-02.00 
 17    272 James, Brianna                   Timber Creek       23-03.00 
 18    276 McDonald, Melka                  Timber Creek       21-02.00 
 19    277 Moore, Cameron                   Timber Creek       18-03.00 
 20    282 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek       25-03.00 
 21    284 Ruffin, Lanae                    Timber Creek       19-02.00 
 22    287 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek       30-09.00 
 23    340 Hickson, Jada                    Woodbury  HS       22-06.00 
 24    341 Johns, Neveah                    Woodbury  HS       20-01.00 
 25    346 Murphy, Daamiyan                 Woodbury  HS       21-00.00 
 26    347 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS       23-02.00 
 27    351 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS       23-09.50 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     35 McHugh, Will                     Bishop Eusta       36-04.00 
  2     45 Baldasaro, Alex                  Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
  3     51 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio       36-05.25 
  4     54 Hollywood, Hunter                Delsea Regio       29-08.50 
  5     57 Nwosu, Jason                     Delsea Regio       29-10.75 
  6     59 Ross, Janai                      Delsea Regio       30-00.00 
  7     60 Sevene, Kadin                    Delsea Regio       22-05.25 
  8     97 Baldino, Luciano                 Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
  9    110 Hackett, Paul                    Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
 10    112 Huster, Eddie                    Hammonton HS       23-08.00 
 11    120 Michaels, Jacob                  Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
 12    123 Politio, Anthony                 Hammonton HS       20-00.00 
 13    124 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS       30-06.50 
 14    125 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       35-02.50 
 15    165 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-05.50 
 16    292 Animashaun, Rotimi               Timber Creek       32-00.00 
 17    298 Danford, Jamal                   Timber Creek       30-00.00 
 18    299 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek       40-04.50 
 19    303 Ellis, Jakye                     Timber Creek       35-00.00 
 20    311 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek       35-08.00 
 21    316 O'Hanlon, Michael                Timber Creek       36-00.00 
 22    319 Scott, Dahmir                    Timber Creek       30-00.00 
 23    331 Wilson, Jockoel                  Timber Creek       34-00.00 
 24    352 Kurczeski, Rick                  Delsea Regio       44-05.00 
 25    353 Metzger, Joe                     Delsea Regio       43-03.00 
Advertisements