5/6– CACC Championships (Georgian Court) Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 09:05 AM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/6/2018                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    249 Bowers, Haile                 JR Holy Family              NT 
  2    203 Dee, Francesca                SR Georgian Cou             NT 
  3     99 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily      SR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  4    325 DiNardo, Celeste              FR Nyack                    NT 
  5    213 Olivera, Elsie                FR Georgian Cou             NT 
  6    112 Neals, Taylor                 FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  7    297 Santangelo, Maria             JR Jefferson (P             NT 
  8    289 Conway, Maddie                SR Jefferson (P             NT 
  9    299 Stackonis, Marley             FR Jefferson (P             NT 
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    379 Kipruto, Onesmus              JR Post                     NT 
  2     54 Nazario, Maurisio             SO Bloomfield               NT 
  3    317 Samalonis, Zachary            SO Jefferson (P             NT 
  4    124 Fisher, Ziggy                 SO Chestnut Hil             NT 
  5    119 Bush, Zack                    JR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  6    339 Kiprop, Kelvin                SR Nyack                    NT 
  7    376 Hartmann, Tim                 SR Post                     NT 
  8    336 Chumba, Patrick               FR Nyack              34:39.56 
  9     51 Lugo, Marc                    SO Bloomfield         36:13.71 
 10    279 Orozco, John                  SO Holy Family        37:35.22 
 11    305 Dawson, Gregory               SO Jefferson (P             NT 
 12     91 Lattgua, Devin                JR Caldwell                 NT 
 13    277 Irwin, Connor                 SO Holy Family        36:41.25 
 14    130 Lynch, Alex                   SO Chestnut Hil             NT 
 15    304 Cendo, Sergei                 JR Jefferson (P             NT 
 16    314 Nardi, Ben                    FR Jefferson (P             NT 
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    357 Ducham, Jillian               FR Post               13:12.67 
  2    193 Murphy, Kelly                 SR Felician                 NT 
  3    333 Short, Jessica                SR Nyack              15:10.18 
  4    295 O'Brien, Mary                 FR Jefferson (P       14:06.27 
  5     11 Felice, Vanessa               SO Bloomfield         13:01.69 
  6    108 Lopez, Raquel                 JR Chestnut Hil       12:46.05 
  7    290 Cooper, Gypsy Blue            JR Jefferson (P       13:06.78 
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    133 McGregor, Frank               SO Chestnut Hil       10:56.93 
  2    384 Moukas, George                FR Post               10:37.67 
  3     91 Lattgua, Devin                JR Caldwell           12:38.53 
  4    346 Trador, Zach                  SR Nyack               9:58.51 
  5    311 Griffin, Charles              SO Jefferson (P       11:17.34 
  6    345 Scrima, Arthur                FR Nyack              11:04.45 
  7    123 Dutt, Jason                   FR Chestnut Hil       12:08.62 
  8    239 Parr, Patrick                 SR Georgian Cou       10:24.00 
  9    340 Kirwa, Danson                 SR Nyack              11:23.81 
 10    320 Wong, Jake                    SR Jefferson (P       10:34.27 
 11    347 Trott, Thomas                 SR Nyack              10:37.12 
 12     39 DiReumante, Andree            SO Bloomfield               NT 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Georgian Court  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #212 Moser, Megan JR            2) #215 Rosario, Peggy JR         
     3) #218 Tregillies, Jennifer FR    4) #205 Green, Lyric SO           
     5) #199 Allen, Malawi SR           6)                                
  5  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #100 Bradley, Kelly JR          2) #101 Castano, Sabrina JR       
     3) #102 Charney, Sydni JR          4) #116 Turner, Samaria SO        
  6  Nyack  'A'                                                NT 
     1) #332 Pimentel, Karen SR         2) #321 Brodish, Micayla JR       
     3) #326 Ince, Elizabeth SR         4) #333 Short, Jessica SR         
     5) #324 Chepkieng, Lydia JR        6) #325 DiNardo, Celeste FR       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Post  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) #365 Llistosella, Paula FR      2) #364 Lallemand, Sarah FR       
     3) #360 Goja, Melissa FR           4) #353 Benac, Hannah FR          
     5) #358 Dundas, Paige FR           6) #367 Takita, Kathleen FR       
     7) #356 Cornish, Caitlyn SO        8) #357 Ducham, Jillian FR        
  2  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                  52.63 
     1) #155 Ndiaye, Adji JR            2) #150 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina SO  
     3) #145 Courts, Ashley Ann JR      4) #147 Galo, Esther JR           
  3  Felician  'A'                                          51.19 
     1) #196 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO         2) #179 Alston, Aasiyah FR        
     3) #194 Odies, Shahiana FR         4) #190 King, Neuchatel FR        
     5) #183 Epps, Sierra FR            6) #186 Herron, Jessica FR        
  4  Holy Family  'A'                                       49.19 
     1) #258 McPherson, Janelle SO      2) #259 Mosley, Lindzey FR        
     3) #262 Smith, Shaina FR           4) #264 Washington, Shandeia SO   
     5) #248 Barker, Antonia FR         6) #255 Hayes, Anjelai FR         
     7) #254 Gaston, Leah FR            8) #253 Coleman, Maisha FR        
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                        48.48 
     1) #29 Staten, Jasmine FR          2) #23 Osborne, Jayda FR          
     3) #31 Wiggs, Jazmine SO           4) #10 Farrell, Sienna SO         
     5) #16 Haidara, Felicia SO         6) #15 Gomes, Natalie FR          
     7) #17 Ledbetter, Jonise FR        8) #7 Croner, Nayannah FR         
  6  Caldwell  'A'                                          50.72 
     1) #76 Ifill, Tatiana FR           2) #77 Knowles, Paiton FR         
     3) #75 Holmes, Markiah SO          4) #74 Greaves, Alexandra SO      
     5) #72 Diettman, Jennifer JR       6) #80 Thaler, Victoria SR        
     7) #66 Barreto, Megan SO           8) #68 Brozek, Elizabeth SR       
  7  U. of Sciences  'A'                                    52.36 
     1) #400 Romero, Steph FR           2) #402 Sangu, Simran JR          
     3) #393 Eaton, Elizabeth SR        4) #399 Pursel, Jordyn SR         
  8  Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                   55.71 
     1) #291 Hochuli, Victoria JR       2) #298 Schaffer, Holly FR        
     3) #292 Hooks, Alexis FR           4) #294 Meier, Rachel JR          
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Nyack  'A'                                                NT 
     1) #343 Reese, Finn SR             2) #338 Henley, Jack SR           
     3) #337 Glautier, Storm SR         4) #348 Tse, Benjamin SR          
     5) #336 Chumba, Patrick FR         6) #346 Trador, Zach SR           
     7) #340 Kirwa, Danson SR           8) #345 Scrima, Arthur FR         
  5  Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                   46.50 
     1) #310 Folkes, Winston SR         2) #303 Barillo, Charles SO       
     3) #316 Rodriguez, Franklin FR     4) #312 Johnson, Shawn FR         
     5) #308 Fixl, Alec SR              6)                                
  6  Georgian Court  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #232 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO  2) #238 Omari, Kennedy SO         
     3) #233 Martin, Devin SO           4) #244 Thoms, Jake SO            
     5) #247 Williams, Michael FR       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                  44.57 
     1) #168 Maye, Savonn JR            2) #171 Pierre, Andrew JR         
     3) #174 Roadarmel, Dylan JR        4) #177 Wilson, Seth JR           
     5) #162 Cruz, Jaylen SO            6) #163 Estevez, Justin JR        
     7) #164 Florvil, Rollens SO        8) #170 Merced, Michael JR        
  3  Holy Family  'A'                                       44.04 
     1) #283 Sackor, Gideon SO          2) #270 Cuevas, Onasi JR          
     3) #282 Rigsbee, Bretton FR        4) #273 Green, Jamari FR          
     5) #276 Hillard, Wendell SR        6) #268 Butler, Morjess SO        
     7) #281 Powlowicz, Michael FR      8) #274 Green, Jaylen FR          
  4  Caldwell  'A'                                          43.54 
     1) #94 Muratore, Alex SO           2) #95 Stith, Maxwell SO          
     3) #84 Durkin, Frank SO            4) #83 Dailey, Quazier FR         
     5) #85 Gray, Denis SO              6) #93 Maduka, Michael SO         
     7) #96 Villalta, Kevin SR          8) #81 Baskin, Justice JR         
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                        42.65 
     1) #65 Zarro, Anthony SO           2) #48 Keleekai, Samuel FR        
     3) #59 Reamon Jr., Charles SO      4) #53 Milton, George FR          
     5) #43 Graves, DaJhon FR           6) #64 Wright, Mikal SO           
     7) #47 Julien, Jean FR             8)                                
  6  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                     43.61 
     1) #134 McKeith, James JR          2) #132 Mcburnette, Theophilus JR 
     3) #138 Penson, Sef FR             4) #125 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon JR   
  7  Post  'A'                                              44.26 
     1) #383 Minnaar, Kevin FR          2) #390 Williams, Dayton SO       
     3) #375 Harris, Dennis JR          4) #385 Ortiz, Anthony JR         
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    391 Bishop, Shane                 FR U. of Scienc        5:37.07 
  2    293 Horan, Meghan                 SO Jefferson (P        5:26.83 
  3    154 Nardone, Andrea               FR Dominican (N        5:29.58 
  4    300 Stough, Nicole                SO Jefferson (P        5:30.99 
  5      4 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       SR Bloomfield          6:19.11 
  6    206 Handsaker, Jessica            SR Georgian Cou             NT 
  7     77 Knowles, Paiton               FR Caldwell                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    301 Young, Erin                   SO Jefferson (P        4:53.25 
  2    359 Fitzgerald, Kendall           SO Post                4:53.91 
  3    117 Waleksi, Erica                JR Chestnut Hil        5:01.84 
  4    104 Hooven, Makenzie              JR Chestnut Hil        5:02.60 
  5    208 Jones, Kylie                  SO Georgian Cou        5:02.86 
  6    296 Safer, Kalista                FR Jefferson (P        5:04.18 
  7    287 Buckridge, Jasmine            FR Jefferson (P        5:04.47 
  8     25 Randolph, Olivia              FR Bloomfield          5:12.29 
  9     12 Garcia, Jarline               SO Bloomfield          5:24.71 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    120 Calderon, Adrian              SR Chestnut Hil        4:26.41 
  2    309 Fleming, Shane                JR Jefferson (P        4:32.86 
  3    318 Traboulsi, Saadeddine         SR Jefferson (P        4:34.15 
  4    231 Kipngetich, Bethuel           SO Georgian Cou        4:34.28 
  5     87 Harrison, David               SO Caldwell            4:36.66 
  6     92 Liriano, Pedro                JR Caldwell            4:40.36 
  7    165 Guzman, Darren                JR Dominican (N        4:45.09 
  8    175 Vidal, Oscar                  FR Dominican (N        4:55.04 
  9    159 Beutel, Nicholas              FR Dominican (N        5:04.05 
 10    406 Connolly, Matthew             FR U. of Scienc        5:08.72 
 11     89 Jackson, Miguel               FR Caldwell            5:20.42 
 12    387 Raleigh, Jake                 SO Post                5:44.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    306 Duka, Milan                   SR Jefferson (P        4:02.19 
  2    267 Augustin, Taurai              SR Holy Family         4:04.41 
  3    229 Elmeshad, Hussein             SO Georgian Cou        4:05.24 
  4    307 Fadale, Ethan                 JR Jefferson (P        4:06.95 
  5    135 Morris, Aaron                 SO Chestnut Hil        4:08.89 
  6    409 Hallinan, Bill                FR U. of Scienc        4:09.28 
  7     32 Aracena, Giovianni            SO Bloomfield          4:09.96 
  8    122 DiCello, Jacob                SO Chestnut Hil        4:10.44 
  9    411 Ward, Ryan                    FR U. of Scienc        4:11.62 
 10    178 Zigic, Jovan                  SR Dominican (N        4:11.65 
 11    319 Wilson, Valmar                JR Jefferson (P        4:12.94 
 12     37 Curbelo, Isaiah               FR Bloomfield          4:16.74 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     26 Richmond, Felicia             SO Bloomfield            20.41 
  5    102 Charney, Sydni                JR Chestnut Hil          19.97 
  6    101 Castano, Sabrina              JR Chestnut Hil          20.82 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    326 Ince, Elizabeth               SR Nyack                 19.67 
  2     70 Campos, Jessica               SR Caldwell              18.32 
  3      8 Dorval, Makisha               SO Bloomfield            17.53 
  4    321 Brodish, Micayla              JR Nyack                 17.28 
  5    291 Hochuli, Victoria             JR Jefferson (P          17.14 
  6    194 Odies, Shahiana               FR Felician              17.29 
  7     79 Sanfillipo, Jenna             JR Caldwell              18.04 
  8     14 Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield            18.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    190 King, Neuchatel               FR Felician              17.10 
  2    262 Smith, Shaina                 FR Holy Family           16.75 
  3    259 Mosley, Lindzey               FR Holy Family           16.18 
  4    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                  15.86 
  5     29 Staten, Jasmine               FR Bloomfield            14.08 
  6    218 Tregillies, Jennifer          FR Georgian Cou          16.11 
  7     27 Singleton, Brionna            SR Bloomfield            16.24 
  8      7 Croner, Nayannah              FR Bloomfield            16.93 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     81 Baskin, Justice               JR Caldwell              20.57 
  3     35 Bynum, Isaiah                 FR Bloomfield            18.86 
  4    383 Minnaar, Kevin                FR Post                  17.00 
  5     56 Ongwenyi, Eddy                FR Bloomfield            16.95 
  6    308 Fixl, Alec                    SR Jefferson (P          18.13 
  7     45 Jenkins, Charon               FR Bloomfield            19.42 
  8    247 Williams, Michael             FR Georgian Cou             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     49 Lajeunesse, Matthew           FR Bloomfield            16.81 
  2    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                  16.10 
  3    233 Martin, Devin                 SO Georgian Cou          15.92 
  4     43 Graves, DaJhon                FR Bloomfield            15.20 
  5     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield            14.97 
  6    375 Harris, Dennis                JR Post                  15.34 
  7     84 Durkin, Frank                 SO Caldwell              16.06 
  8    241 Ruff, Kraig                   FR Georgian Cou          16.58 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2      9 Dunkerson, Monica             FR Bloomfield               NT 
  3     29 Staten, Jasmine               FR Bloomfield               NT 
  4    192 Maldonado, Orquidea           SO Felician            1:12.06 
  5    103 Heuwetter, Allison            JR Chestnut Hil        1:11.41 
  6     30 Thompson, Maya                JR Bloomfield               NT 
  7    109 Lull-Canizares, Irene         FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    156 Ostolozaga, Victoria          SO Dominican (N        1:11.24 
  2    151 Jemedy, Cheneda               SO Dominican (N        1:05.70 
  3    187 Hightower, Kayla              FR Felician            1:05.26 
  4     72 Diettman, Jennifer            JR Caldwell            1:04.15 
  5     15 Gomes, Natalie                FR Bloomfield          1:03.19 
  6     17 Ledbetter, Jonise             FR Bloomfield          1:04.38 
  7    402 Sangu, Simran                 JR U. of Scienc        1:05.43 
  8    153 Koeder, Kim                   SR Dominican (N        1:06.92 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    209 King, Shaviahnah              FR Georgian Cou        1:02.46 
  2    212 Moser, Megan                  JR Georgian Cou        1:01.35 
  3    221 Wessberg, Kaylie              SO Georgian Cou        1:00.35 
  4      1 Ayres, Bobbi                  SO Bloomfield            58.94 
  5     16 Haidara, Felicia              SO Bloomfield            58.83 
  6     31 Wiggs, Jazmine                SO Bloomfield            59.69 
  7     20 Lubin, Solange                FR Bloomfield          1:01.35 
  8    294 Meier, Rachel                 JR Jefferson (P        1:01.72 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    275 Hammond, Thomas               SO Holy Family              NT 
  3     60 Texiera, Luiliam              SR Bloomfield               NT 
  4    412 Weiner, Matthew               FR U. of Scienc          56.22 
  5    164 Florvil, Rollens              SO Dominican (N          54.46 
  6    348 Tse, Benjamin                 SR Nyack                 56.68 
  7     58 Phillip, Brandon              SO Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    405 Cardace, Chris                FR U. of Scienc          54.23 
  2     36 Charles, Michael              FR Bloomfield            53.56 
  3    162 Cruz, Jaylen                  SO Dominican (N          52.37 
  4    141 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo        SR Chestnut Hil          51.68 
  5    284 Toure, Ahmed                  FR Holy Family           51.58 
  6    125 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon          JR Chestnut Hil          52.14 
  7    302 Ahebee, Auguste               FR Jefferson (P          52.94 
  8     96 Villalta, Kevin               SR Caldwell              53.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     95 Stith, Maxwell                SO Caldwell              51.03 
  2     56 Ongwenyi, Eddy                FR Bloomfield            50.35 
  3    386 Perrigaud, Gael               SO Post                  50.22 
  4     34 Brooks, Daveigh               FR Bloomfield            48.52 
  5    170 Merced, Michael               JR Dominican (N          48.45 
  6    270 Cuevas, Onasi                 JR Holy Family           49.75 
  7    244 Thoms, Jake                   SO Georgian Cou          50.32 
  8     48 Keleekai, Samuel              FR Bloomfield            50.57 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    191 Kulesha, Julia                FR Felician                 NT 
  5     30 Thompson, Maya                JR Bloomfield               NT 
  6     14 Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    113 Scalen, Jess                  FR Chestnut Hil             NT 
  3    196 Pipkins, Jazlyn               SO Felician                 NT 
  4    102 Charney, Sydni                JR Chestnut Hil          15.37 
  5    188 Kaminsky, JeanMarie           JR Felician              15.23 
  6      7 Croner, Nayannah              FR Bloomfield               NT 
  7      9 Dunkerson, Monica             FR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    186 Herron, Jessica               FR Felician              15.08 
  2    101 Castano, Sabrina              JR Chestnut Hil          14.94 
  3    157 Rhodes, Da-Naeya              SR Dominican (N          14.69 
  4    393 Eaton, Elizabeth              SR U. of Scienc          14.01 
  5     18 Lewis, Ilysia                 JR Bloomfield            13.96 
  6    292 Hooks, Alexis                 FR Jefferson (P          14.15 
  7    332 Pimentel, Karen               SR Nyack                 14.76 
  8    158 Solon, Tania                  FR Dominican (N          15.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     21 Magwood, Latrease             SO Bloomfield            13.79 
  2    190 King, Neuchatel               FR Felician              13.45 
  3     17 Ledbetter, Jonise             FR Bloomfield            13.41 
  4    354 Bond, Jonae                   FR Post                  13.27 
  5    145 Courts, Ashley Ann            JR Dominican (N          13.22 
  6    399 Pursel, Jordyn                SR U. of Scienc          13.39 
  7    150 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina         SO Dominican (N          13.43 
  8    116 Turner, Samaria               SO Chestnut Hil          13.62 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     15 Gomes, Natalie                FR Bloomfield            13.18 
  2    258 McPherson, Janelle            SO Holy Family           13.12 
  3    179 Alston, Aasiyah               FR Felician              12.98 
  4    365 Llistosella, Paula            FR Post                  12.42 
  5     23 Osborne, Jayda                FR Bloomfield            12.37 
  6     74 Greaves, Alexandra            SO Caldwell              12.59 
  7    215 Rosario, Peggy                JR Georgian Cou          12.99 
  8     76 Ifill, Tatiana                FR Caldwell              13.16 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    338 Henley, Jack                  SR Nyack                 12.34 
  3    268 Butler, Morjess               SO Holy Family           12.18 
  4     33 Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield            12.17 
  5    139 Robinson Jr., Reggie          JR Chestnut Hil          12.13 
  6    380 Mazako, Nolan                 FR Post                  12.18 
  7    225 Behan, Alex                   SO Georgian Cou          12.27 
  8    281 Powlowicz, Michael            FR Holy Family           12.43 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    410 Papazian, Eric                FR U. of Scienc          12.04 
  2    174 Roadarmel, Dylan              JR Dominican (N          11.82 
  3    310 Folkes, Winston               SR Jefferson (P          11.78 
  4    142 Williams, Matthew             SO Chestnut Hil          11.71 
  5    283 Sackor, Gideon                SO Holy Family           11.69 
  6    132 Mcburnette, Theophilus        JR Chestnut Hil          11.72 
  7    303 Barillo, Charles              SO Jefferson (P          11.80 
  8    282 Rigsbee, Bretton              FR Holy Family           11.83 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     59 Reamon Jr., Charles           SO Bloomfield            11.66 
  2     43 Graves, DaJhon                FR Bloomfield            11.57 
  3    134 McKeith, James                JR Chestnut Hil          11.45 
  4    138 Penson, Sef                   FR Chestnut Hil          11.36 
  5    171 Pierre, Andrew                JR Dominican (N          11.32 
  6    390 Williams, Dayton              SO Post                  11.42 
  7    128 Inniss, Tayib                 JR Chestnut Hil          11.54 
  8    276 Hillard, Wendell              SR Holy Family           11.60 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                  11.31 
  2     47 Julien, Jean                  FR Bloomfield            11.23 
  3     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield            11.17 
  4     83 Dailey, Quazier               FR Caldwell              11.13 
  5     48 Keleekai, Samuel              FR Bloomfield            11.13 
  6    177 Wilson, Seth                  JR Dominican (N          11.15 
  7     94 Muratore, Alex                SO Caldwell              11.20 
  8     53 Milton, George                FR Bloomfield            11.26 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     69 Campos, Christina             SR Caldwell            3:11.41 
  3      4 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       SR Bloomfield          3:01.23 
  4    396 Houghton, Bridget             JR U. of Scienc        2:50.49 
  5     77 Knowles, Paiton               FR Caldwell            2:37.93 
  6    324 Chepkieng, Lydia              JR Nyack               2:57.43 
  7    261 Rosado, Ashley                FR Holy Family         3:11.37 
  8    252 Cheung, Jackie                FR Holy Family         3:25.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    100 Bradley, Kelly                JR Chestnut Hil        2:37.84 
  2     72 Diettman, Jennifer            JR Caldwell            2:31.60 
  3    208 Jones, Kylie                  SO Georgian Cou        2:30.01 
  4     11 Felice, Vanessa               SO Bloomfield          2:27.29 
  5    287 Buckridge, Jasmine            FR Jefferson (P        2:26.83 
  6    117 Waleksi, Erica                JR Chestnut Hil        2:29.06 
  7     16 Haidara, Felicia              SO Bloomfield          2:31.54 
  8    152 Koeder, Ina                   SR Dominican (N        2:35.53 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    296 Safer, Kalista                FR Jefferson (P        2:26.27 
  2    220 Watts, Julia                  FR Georgian Cou        2:25.55 
  3    359 Fitzgerald, Kendall           SO Post                2:24.66 
  4      1 Ayres, Bobbi                  SO Bloomfield          2:20.79 
  5    206 Handsaker, Jessica            SR Georgian Cou        2:15.07 
  6    301 Young, Erin                   SO Jefferson (P        2:24.63 
  7     25 Randolph, Olivia              FR Bloomfield          2:25.12 
  8    253 Coleman, Maisha               FR Holy Family         2:25.92 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    166 Jeffers, David                SO Dominican (N        2:34.81 
  3    231 Kipngetich, Bethuel           SO Georgian Cou        2:14.64 
  4    120 Calderon, Adrian              SR Chestnut Hil        2:09.04 
  5    309 Fleming, Shane                JR Jefferson (P        2:08.35 
  6    318 Traboulsi, Saadeddine         SR Jefferson (P        2:10.61 
  7    280 Orwig, Kev                    SR Holy Family         2:19.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    237 Natoli, Thomas                SR Georgian Cou        2:07.78 
  2     63 Watson, Zion                  SO Bloomfield          2:02.96 
  3    319 Wilson, Valmar                JR Jefferson (P        2:01.44 
  4    228 Claudeo, Daniel               FR Georgian Cou        2:00.10 
  5    122 DiCello, Jacob                SO Chestnut Hil        1:59.86 
  6    286 Wilburn, Cameron              FR Holy Family         2:01.43 
  7    141 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo        SR Chestnut Hil        2:02.94 
  8    176 Whitton, Cameron              FR Dominican (N        2:07.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    178 Zigic, Jovan                  SR Dominican (N        1:59.26 
  2     37 Curbelo, Isaiah               FR Bloomfield          1:57.12 
  3    306 Duka, Milan                   SR Jefferson (P        1:55.90 
  4     32 Aracena, Giovianni            SO Bloomfield          1:55.07 
  5    267 Augustin, Taurai              SR Holy Family         1:53.55 
  6     60 Texiera, Luiliam              SR Bloomfield          1:55.30 
  7    135 Morris, Aaron                 SO Chestnut Hil        1:56.22 
  8     93 Maduka, Michael               SO Caldwell            1:57.65 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                     NT 
  4    333 Short, Jessica                SR Nyack               1:25.15 
  5    321 Brodish, Micayla              JR Nyack               1:20.34 
  6     79 Sanfillipo, Jenna             JR Caldwell                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     75 Holmes, Markiah               SO Caldwell            1:18.45 
  2     70 Campos, Jessica               SR Caldwell            1:15.39 
  3     26 Richmond, Felicia             SO Bloomfield          1:14.42 
  4    250 Bridge, Susan                 FR Holy Family         1:13.51 
  5      7 Croner, Nayannah              FR Bloomfield          1:13.44 
  6    291 Hochuli, Victoria             JR Jefferson (P        1:13.89 
  7    194 Odies, Shahiana               FR Felician            1:15.01 
  8     12 Garcia, Jarline               SO Bloomfield          1:15.96 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     66 Barreto, Megan                SO Caldwell            1:12.71 
  2      8 Dorval, Makisha               SO Bloomfield          1:11.24 
  3    212 Moser, Megan                  JR Georgian Cou        1:09.25 
  4     80 Thaler, Victoria              SR Caldwell            1:06.33 
  5      1 Ayres, Bobbi                  SO Bloomfield          1:06.06 
  6    218 Tregillies, Jennifer          FR Georgian Cou        1:07.25 
  7     20 Lubin, Solange                FR Bloomfield          1:10.21 
  8    262 Smith, Shaina                 FR Holy Family         1:12.05 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     35 Bynum, Isaiah                 FR Bloomfield          1:05.74 
  5    169 McKivergan, Ryan              FR Dominican (N        1:04.02 
  6     81 Baskin, Justice               JR Caldwell            1:08.41 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    337 Glautier, Storm               SR Nyack               1:03.01 
  3     39 DiReumante, Andree            SO Bloomfield          1:00.00 
  4     97 Williams, Keshawn             JR Caldwell              59.12 
  5     43 Graves, DaJhon                FR Bloomfield            58.86 
  6    271 Dorsey lll, George            FR Holy Family           59.98 
  7    308 Fixl, Alec                    SR Jefferson (P        1:02.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     62 Walker, Michael               FR Bloomfield            57.88 
  2    244 Thoms, Jake                   SO Georgian Cou          56.98 
  3    375 Harris, Dennis                JR Post                  55.98 
  4     56 Ongwenyi, Eddy                FR Bloomfield            55.96 
  5    383 Minnaar, Kevin                FR Post                  55.16 
  6     34 Brooks, Daveigh               FR Bloomfield            55.98 
  7     84 Durkin, Frank                 SO Caldwell              56.74 
  8    241 Ruff, Kraig                   FR Georgian Cou          57.62 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     10 Farrell, Sienna               SO Bloomfield               NT 
  5     30 Thompson, Maya                JR Bloomfield               NT 
  6     21 Magwood, Latrease             SO Bloomfield               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    402 Sangu, Simran                 JR U. of Scienc             NT 
  3    217 Sobel, Dana                   SR Georgian Cou             NT 
  4    157 Rhodes, Da-Naeya              SR Dominican (N          33.53 
  5    156 Ostolozaga, Victoria          SO Dominican (N          33.27 
  6    413 Donnelly, Noreen              NA Unat-Post             33.60 
  7      7 Croner, Nayannah              FR Bloomfield               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    367 Takita, Kathleen              FR Post                  32.30 
  2    358 Dundas, Paige                 FR Post                  31.78 
  3    332 Pimentel, Karen               SR Nyack                 31.57 
  4    102 Charney, Sydni                JR Chestnut Hil          31.12 
  5    186 Herron, Jessica               FR Felician              30.94 
  6    360 Goja, Melissa                 FR Post                  31.29 
  7    188 Kaminsky, JeanMarie           JR Felician              31.58 
  8    158 Solon, Tania                  FR Dominican (N          31.96 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    101 Castano, Sabrina              JR Chestnut Hil          30.74 
  2    116 Turner, Samaria               SO Chestnut Hil          28.75 
  3    147 Galo, Esther                  JR Dominican (N          28.36 
  4    150 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina         SO Dominican (N          28.12 
  5    399 Pursel, Jordyn                SR U. of Scienc          27.85 
  6    400 Romero, Steph                 FR U. of Scienc          28.33 
  7      9 Dunkerson, Monica             FR Bloomfield            28.71 
  8    292 Hooks, Alexis                 FR Jefferson (P          29.39 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     17 Ledbetter, Jonise             FR Bloomfield            27.80 
  2     16 Haidara, Felicia              SO Bloomfield            27.56 
  3    354 Bond, Jonae                   FR Post                  27.54 
  4    145 Courts, Ashley Ann            JR Dominican (N          27.14 
  5     15 Gomes, Natalie                FR Bloomfield            27.08 
  6    264 Washington, Shandeia          SO Holy Family           27.33 
  7     20 Lubin, Solange                FR Bloomfield            27.55 
  8     76 Ifill, Tatiana                FR Caldwell              27.70 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    215 Rosario, Peggy                JR Georgian Cou          26.95 
  2    258 McPherson, Janelle            SO Holy Family           26.35 
  3    365 Llistosella, Paula            FR Post                  26.02 
  4     29 Staten, Jasmine               FR Bloomfield            25.42 
  5     23 Osborne, Jayda                FR Bloomfield            25.26 
  6     74 Greaves, Alexandra            SO Caldwell              25.75 
  7     31 Wiggs, Jazmine                SO Bloomfield            26.30 
  8    179 Alston, Aasiyah               FR Felician              26.55 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     36 Charles, Michael              FR Bloomfield               NT 
  3     40 Edwards, Jahvar               FR Bloomfield               NT 
  4    247 Williams, Michael             FR Georgian Cou             NT 
  5    382 McNelis, Ryan                 FR Post                  26.63 
  6     85 Gray, Denis                   SO Caldwell                 NT 
  7    177 Wilson, Seth                  JR Dominican (N             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    139 Robinson Jr., Reggie          JR Chestnut Hil          25.28 
  2    225 Behan, Alex                   SO Georgian Cou          24.94 
  3     47 Julien, Jean                  FR Bloomfield            24.45 
  4    303 Barillo, Charles              SO Jefferson (P          24.30 
  5    276 Hillard, Wendell              SR Holy Family           23.89 
  6    380 Mazako, Nolan                 FR Post                  24.31 
  7    174 Roadarmel, Dylan              JR Dominican (N          24.93 
  8    281 Powlowicz, Michael            FR Holy Family           24.95 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    132 Mcburnette, Theophilus        JR Chestnut Hil          23.73 
  2    310 Folkes, Winston               SR Jefferson (P          23.68 
  3    282 Rigsbee, Bretton              FR Holy Family           23.63 
  4     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield            23.34 
  5    171 Pierre, Andrew                JR Dominican (N          23.31 
  6     59 Reamon Jr., Charles           SO Bloomfield            23.38 
  7    390 Williams, Dayton              SO Post                  23.67 
  8    142 Williams, Matthew             SO Chestnut Hil          23.71 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    128 Inniss, Tayib                 JR Chestnut Hil          23.30 
  2    283 Sackor, Gideon                SO Holy Family           23.22 
  3     58 Phillip, Brandon              SO Bloomfield            23.11 
  4     94 Muratore, Alex                SO Caldwell              22.98 
  5     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield            22.97 
  6    410 Papazian, Eric                FR U. of Scienc          22.99 
  7    273 Green, Jamari                 FR Holy Family           23.12 
  8    125 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon          JR Chestnut Hil          23.28 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    134 McKeith, James                JR Chestnut Hil          22.93 
  2     53 Milton, George                FR Bloomfield            22.86 
  3     48 Keleekai, Samuel              FR Bloomfield            22.47 
  4    270 Cuevas, Onasi                 JR Holy Family           22.42 
  5     83 Dailey, Quazier               FR Caldwell              22.26 
  6    170 Merced, Michael               JR Dominican (N          22.45 
  7     34 Brooks, Daveigh               FR Bloomfield            22.56 
  8    138 Penson, Sef                   FR Chestnut Hil          22.92 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    359 Fitzgerald, Kendall           SO Post               17:32.83 
  2    403 Sauers, Elizabeth             FR U. of Scienc       19:31.89 
  3    327 Jepkoech, Winnie              JR Nyack              19:32.32 
  4    104 Hooven, Makenzie              JR Chestnut Hil       19:40.24 
  5    328 Jerono, Bornes                JR Nyack              19:48.68 
  6    108 Lopez, Raquel                 JR Chestnut Hil       20:01.39 
  7    293 Horan, Meghan                 SO Jefferson (P       20:08.20 
  8    289 Conway, Maddie                SR Jefferson (P       20:18.96 
  9    112 Neals, Taylor                 FR Chestnut Hil       20:32.23 
 10    300 Stough, Nicole                SO Jefferson (P       20:34.91 
 11    297 Santangelo, Maria             JR Jefferson (P       20:46.57 
 12    182 Burgoyne, Jane                SO Felician           20:47.22 
 13    290 Cooper, Gypsy Blue            JR Jefferson (P       21:03.49 
 14     99 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily      SR Chestnut Hil       21:28.37 
 15    144 Connor, Kaitlynn              SO Dominican (N       21:34.32 
 16    397 Jacobs, Paige                 FR U. of Scienc       22:20.97 
 17    249 Bowers, Haile                 JR Holy Family        24:04.16 
 18    301 Young, Erin                   SO Jefferson (P             NT 
 19      4 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah       SR Bloomfield               NT 
 20    210 Martone, Julia                SR Georgian Cou             NT 
 21     11 Felice, Vanessa               SO Bloomfield               NT 
 22    296 Safer, Kalista                FR Jefferson (P             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    124 Fisher, Ziggy                 SO Chestnut Hil       15:03.51 
  2    306 Duka, Milan                   SR Jefferson (P       15:16.91 
  3    346 Trador, Zach                  SR Nyack              15:19.35 
  4    229 Elmeshad, Hussein             SO Georgian Cou       15:23.43 
  5    407 Epstein, Johnathan            FR U. of Scienc       15:40.63 
  6    304 Cendo, Sergei                 JR Jefferson (P       15:46.95 
  7    239 Parr, Patrick                 SR Georgian Cou       15:56.48 
  8    307 Fadale, Ethan                 JR Jefferson (P       16:02.24 
  9    379 Kipruto, Onesmus              JR Post               16:23.70 
 10    384 Moukas, George                FR Post               16:24.29 
 11    122 DiCello, Jacob                SO Chestnut Hil       16:34.07 
 12    347 Trott, Thomas                 SR Nyack              16:40.07 
 13    376 Hartmann, Tim                 SR Post               16:44.00 
 14    317 Samalonis, Zachary            SO Jefferson (P       16:54.68 
 15    320 Wong, Jake                    SR Jefferson (P       17:00.29 
 16     32 Aracena, Giovianni            SO Bloomfield         17:05.29 
 17    305 Dawson, Gregory               SO Jefferson (P       17:06.74 
 18    277 Irwin, Connor                 SO Holy Family        17:14.30 
 19    130 Lynch, Alex                   SO Chestnut Hil       17:19.48 
 20    119 Bush, Zack                    JR Chestnut Hil       17:20.08 
 21    279 Orozco, John                  SO Holy Family        17:30.33 
 22    133 McGregor, Frank               SO Chestnut Hil       17:36.40 
 23     51 Lugo, Marc                    SO Bloomfield         17:45.55 
 24     54 Nazario, Maurisio             SO Bloomfield         17:57.92 
 25     82 Calixto, Nicholas             SR Caldwell                 NT 
 26     63 Watson, Zion                  SO Bloomfield               NT 
 27     92 Liriano, Pedro                JR Caldwell                 NT 
 28    240 Rodriguez, Jason              FR Georgian Cou             NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  U. of Sciences  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #391 Bishop, Shane FR           2) #402 Sangu, Simran JR          
     3) #393 Eaton, Elizabeth SR        4) #396 Houghton, Bridget JR      
  5  Felician  'A'                                        4:40.07 
     1) #194 Odies, Shahiana FR         2) #187 Hightower, Kayla FR       
     3) #196 Pipkins, Jazlyn SO         4) #192 Maldonado, Orquidea SO    
     5) #183 Epps, Sierra FR            6) #193 Murphy, Kelly SR          
     7) #179 Alston, Aasiyah FR         8)                                
  6  Nyack  'A'                                                NT 
     1) #333 Short, Jessica SR          2) #325 DiNardo, Celeste FR       
     3) #328 Jerono, Bornes JR          4) #327 Jepkoech, Winnie JR       
     5) #324 Chepkieng, Lydia JR        6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:35.84 
     1) #152 Koeder, Ina SR             2) #153 Koeder, Kim SR            
     3) #148 Heller, Jennifer JR        4) #146 Crawford, Chelsea SR      
     5) #154 Nardone, Andrea FR         6)                                
  2  Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                 4:27.76 
     1) #291 Hochuli, Victoria JR       2) #288 Carl, Lindsey JR          
     3) #295 O'Brien, Mary FR           4) #294 Meier, Rachel JR          
     5) #289 Conway, Maddie SR          6)                                
  3  Holy Family  'A'                                     4:12.76 
     1) #253 Coleman, Maisha FR         2) #258 McPherson, Janelle SO     
     3) #248 Barker, Antonia FR         4) #250 Bridge, Susan FR          
     5) #264 Washington, Shandeia SO    6) #262 Smith, Shaina FR          
     7) #255 Hayes, Anjelai FR          8) #254 Gaston, Leah FR           
  4  Georgian Court  'A'                                  3:59.23 
     1) #206 Handsaker, Jessica SR      2) #221 Wessberg, Kaylie SO       
     3) #218 Tregillies, Jennifer FR    4) #212 Moser, Megan JR           
     5) #203 Dee, Francesca SR          6) #220 Watts, Julia FR           
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                      3:53.14 
     1) #1 Ayres, Bobbi SO              2) #16 Haidara, Felicia SO        
     3) #31 Wiggs, Jazmine SO           4) #29 Staten, Jasmine FR         
     5) #15 Gomes, Natalie FR           6) #10 Farrell, Sienna SO         
     7) #25 Randolph, Olivia FR         8) #20 Lubin, Solange FR          
  6  Caldwell  'A'                                        4:11.31 
     1) #72 Diettman, Jennifer JR       2) #74 Greaves, Alexandra SO      
     3) #66 Barreto, Megan SO           4) #80 Thaler, Victoria SR        
     5) #70 Campos, Jessica SR          6) #77 Knowles, Paiton FR         
     7) #75 Holmes, Markiah SO          8) #68 Brozek, Elizabeth SR       
  7  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                   4:22.74 
     1) #103 Heuwetter, Allison JR      2) #109 Lull-Canizares, Irene FR  
     3) #100 Bradley, Kelly JR          4) #101 Castano, Sabrina JR       
  8  Post  'A'                                            4:29.18 
     1) #365 Llistosella, Paula FR      2) #364 Lallemand, Sarah FR       
     3) #359 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO     4) #357 Ducham, Jillian FR        
     5) #360 Goja, Melissa FR           6)                                
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                 3:36.55 
     1) #310 Folkes, Winston SR         2) #316 Rodriguez, Franklin FR    
     3) #312 Johnson, Shawn FR          4) #302 Ahebee, Auguste FR        
     5) #308 Fixl, Alec SR              6) #309 Fleming, Shane JR         
  5  U. of Sciences  'A'                                  3:34.99 
     1) #410 Papazian, Eric FR          2) #405 Cardace, Chris FR         
     3) #411 Ward, Ryan FR              4) #409 Hallinan, Bill FR         
  6  Nyack  'A'                                           3:46.03 
     1) #345 Scrima, Arthur FR          2) #348 Tse, Benjamin SR          
     3) #336 Chumba, Patrick FR         4) #340 Kirwa, Danson SR          
     5) #347 Trott, Thomas SR           6) #346 Trador, Zach SR           
     7) #339 Kiprop, Kelvin SR          8)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Georgian Court  'A'                                  3:26.98 
     1) #244 Thoms, Jake SO             2) #233 Martin, Devin SO          
     3) #228 Claudeo, Daniel FR         4) #232 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO 
     5) #238 Omari, Kennedy SO          6) #229 Elmeshad, Hussein SO      
     7) #240 Rodriguez, Jason FR        8) #237 Natoli, Thomas SR         
  3  Post  'A'                                            3:25.86 
     1) #385 Ortiz, Anthony JR          2) #383 Minnaar, Kevin FR         
     3) #386 Perrigaud, Gael SO         4) #375 Harris, Dennis JR         
     5) #390 Williams, Dayton SO        6) #380 Mazako, Nolan FR          
     7) #384 Moukas, George FR          8)                                
  4  Caldwell  'A'                                        3:25.11 
     1) #84 Durkin, Frank SO            2) #95 Stith, Maxwell SO          
     3) #88 Jackson, Jevaughn SR        4) #93 Maduka, Michael SO         
     5) #94 Muratore, Alex SO           6) #97 Williams, Keshawn JR       
     7) #96 Villalta, Kevin SR          8) #83 Dailey, Quazier FR         
  5  Bloomfield  'A'                                      3:15.34 
     1) #56 Ongwenyi, Eddy FR           2) #48 Keleekai, Samuel FR        
     3) #37 Curbelo, Isaiah FR          4) #34 Brooks, Daveigh FR         
     5) #60 Texiera, Luiliam SR         6) #65 Zarro, Anthony SO          
     7) #53 Milton, George FR           8) #59 Reamon Jr., Charles SO     
  6  Holy Family  'A'                                     3:22.51 
     1) #273 Green, Jamari FR           2) #284 Toure, Ahmed FR           
     3) #267 Augustin, Taurai SR        4) #270 Cuevas, Onasi JR          
     5) #271 Dorsey lll, George FR      6) #286 Wilburn, Cameron FR       
     7) #275 Hammond, Thomas SO         8) #282 Rigsbee, Bretton FR       
  7  Chestnut Hill  'A'                                   3:26.20 
     1) #125 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon JR    2) #141 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo SR 
     3) #138 Penson, Sef FR             4) #135 Morris, Aaron SO          
  8  Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:31.33 
     1) #162 Cruz, Jaylen SO            2) #176 Whitton, Cameron FR       
     3) #178 Zigic, Jovan SR            4) #170 Merced, Michael JR        
     5) #164 Florvil, Rollens SO        6) #169 McKivergan, Ryan FR       
     7) #168 Maye, Savonn JR            8) #174 Roadarmel, Dylan JR       
 
Event 27  Men High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    236 Murtagh, John                 SO Georgian Cou             NH 
  2    139 Robinson Jr., Reggie          JR Chestnut Hil          1.62m 
  3    371 Chambers, Gamala              SO Post                  1.68m 
  4    243 Suarez, Michael               FR Georgian Cou          1.74m 
  5    238 Omari, Kennedy                SO Georgian Cou          1.74m 
  6     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield            1.75m 
  7     50 Lowber, Ja'haud               FR Bloomfield            1.80m 
  8     45 Jenkins, Charon               FR Bloomfield            1.80m 
  9     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield            1.80m 
 10    127 Hayes, RahSaan                SO Chestnut Hil          1.83m 
 11    230 Hill, Robert                  SO Georgian Cou          1.84m 
 12    232 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        SO Georgian Cou          1.85m 
 13    373 Coulibaly, Idriss             JR Post                  1.89m 
 14     88 Jackson, Jevaughn             SR Caldwell              1.90m 
 15    245 Wardle, Cameron               JR Georgian Cou          1.94m 
 16     40 Edwards, Jahvar               FR Bloomfield            2.00m 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    263 Timoney, Jaclyn               JR Holy Family           1.43m 
  2     26 Richmond, Felicia             SO Bloomfield            1.45m 
  3    155 Ndiaye, Adji                  JR Dominican (N          1.45m 
  4    400 Romero, Steph                 FR U. of Scienc          1.45m 
  5      8 Dorval, Makisha               SO Bloomfield            1.45m 
  6    254 Gaston, Leah                  FR Holy Family           1.54m 
  7    207 Hartman, Noel                 SO Georgian Cou          1.55m 
  8    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                  1.55m 
  9    145 Courts, Ashley Ann            JR Dominican (N          1.55m 
 10    199 Allen, Malawi                 SR Georgian Cou          1.55m 
 11    255 Hayes, Anjelai                FR Holy Family           1.59m 
 12     27 Singleton, Brionna            SR Bloomfield            1.60m 
 13      2 Barnes, Aanise                SR Bloomfield            1.60m 
 14    288 Carl, Lindsey                 JR Jefferson (P          1.65m 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    232 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        SO Georgian Cou             NH 
  2    238 Omari, Kennedy                SO Georgian Cou             NH 
  3     63 Watson, Zion                  SO Bloomfield               NH 
  4    233 Martin, Devin                 SO Georgian Cou             NH 
  5     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield            2.43m 
  6    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                  2.80m 
  7     50 Lowber, Ja'haud               FR Bloomfield            3.04m 
  8    242 Smoke, Daniel                 SO Georgian Cou          3.35m 
  9    227 Boyce, Evan                   JR Georgian Cou          4.25m 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    219 Valyo, Ciera                  SR Georgian Cou             NH 
  2      8 Dorval, Makisha               SO Bloomfield               NH 
  3     14 Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield               NH 
  4     23 Osborne, Jayda                FR Bloomfield            1.82m 
  5    205 Green, Lyric                  SO Georgian Cou          2.28m 
  6    326 Ince, Elizabeth               SR Nyack                 2.30m 
  7    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                  2.45m 
  8    222 Zollner, Sarah                SR Georgian Cou          3.05m 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     60 Texiera, Luiliam              SR Bloomfield               ND 
  2    234 Mitchell, Arthur              FR Georgian Cou          5.69m 
  3     50 Lowber, Ja'haud               FR Bloomfield            5.85m 
  4     88 Jackson, Jevaughn             SR Caldwell              5.86m 
  5     45 Jenkins, Charon               FR Bloomfield            5.91m 
  6    163 Estevez, Justin               JR Dominican (N          6.00m 
  7    276 Hillard, Wendell              SR Holy Family           6.03m 
  8    268 Butler, Morjess               SO Holy Family           6.09m 
  9    274 Green, Jaylen                 FR Holy Family           6.12m 
 10    247 Williams, Michael             FR Georgian Cou          6.17m 
 11    127 Hayes, RahSaan                SO Chestnut Hil          6.22m 
 12    168 Maye, Savonn                  JR Dominican (N          6.27m 
 13    245 Wardle, Cameron               JR Georgian Cou          6.29m 
 14    238 Omari, Kennedy                SO Georgian Cou          6.42m 
 15     85 Gray, Denis                   SO Caldwell              6.59m 
 16    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                  6.60m 
 17     33 Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield            6.62m 
 18     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield            6.80m 
 19     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield            7.24m 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    145 Courts, Ashley Ann            JR Dominican (N          4.91m 
  2    205 Green, Lyric                  SO Georgian Cou          4.91m 
  3      2 Barnes, Aanise                SR Bloomfield            4.99m 
  4    199 Allen, Malawi                 SR Georgian Cou          5.00m 
  5    259 Mosley, Lindzey               FR Holy Family           5.04m 
  6     74 Greaves, Alexandra            SO Caldwell              5.13m 
  7    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                  5.15m 
  8    255 Hayes, Anjelai                FR Holy Family           5.18m 
  9     10 Farrell, Sienna               SO Bloomfield            5.19m 
 10     29 Staten, Jasmine               FR Bloomfield            5.47m 
 11     23 Osborne, Jayda                FR Bloomfield            5.54m 
 12     31 Wiggs, Jazmine                SO Bloomfield            5.65m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     27 Singleton, Brionna            SR Bloomfield               ND 
  2     19 Lewis, Kaylx                  SO Bloomfield            3.93m 
  3    183 Epps, Sierra                  FR Felician              4.21m 
  4    393 Eaton, Elizabeth              SR U. of Scienc          4.22m 
  5    321 Brodish, Micayla              JR Nyack                 4.35m 
  6     18 Lewis, Ilysia                 JR Bloomfield            4.42m 
  7    399 Pursel, Jordyn                SR U. of Scienc          4.44m 
  8    400 Romero, Steph                 FR U. of Scienc          4.47m 
  9    254 Gaston, Leah                  FR Holy Family           4.49m 
 10    353 Benac, Hannah                 FR Post                  4.59m 
 11    190 King, Neuchatel               FR Felician              4.63m 
 12     14 Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield            4.64m 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    337 Glautier, Storm               SR Nyack                    ND 
  2     45 Jenkins, Charon               FR Bloomfield           12.00m 
  3    127 Hayes, RahSaan                SO Chestnut Hil         12.03m 
  4    276 Hillard, Wendell              SR Holy Family          12.23m 
  5     43 Graves, DaJhon                FR Bloomfield           12.27m 
  6    163 Estevez, Justin               JR Dominican (N         12.36m 
  7    232 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn        SO Georgian Cou         12.40m 
  8    238 Omari, Kennedy                SO Georgian Cou         12.45m 
  9    274 Green, Jaylen                 FR Holy Family          12.60m 
 10     64 Wright, Mikal                 SO Bloomfield           12.64m 
 11     33 Black, Rashay                 JR Bloomfield           12.71m 
 12    168 Maye, Savonn                  JR Dominican (N         13.14m 
 13    373 Coulibaly, Idriss             JR Post                 13.22m 
 14    233 Martin, Devin                 SO Georgian Cou         13.46m 
 15     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield           13.74m 
 16     85 Gray, Denis                   SO Caldwell             13.85m 
 17     50 Lowber, Ja'haud               FR Bloomfield           13.99m 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    183 Epps, Sierra                  FR Felician              8.79m 
  2     27 Singleton, Brionna            SR Bloomfield            9.39m 
  3     19 Lewis, Kaylx                  SO Bloomfield            9.53m 
  4     14 Geffrard, Cassidie            JR Bloomfield            9.57m 
  5    399 Pursel, Jordyn                SR U. of Scienc          9.82m 
  6    353 Benac, Hannah                 FR Post                  9.90m 
  7    202 Bruno, Amy                    SO Georgian Cou          9.95m 
  8    263 Timoney, Jaclyn               JR Holy Family          10.38m 
  9     10 Farrell, Sienna               SO Bloomfield           10.85m 
 10     31 Wiggs, Jazmine                SO Bloomfield           10.97m 
 11    205 Green, Lyric                  SO Georgian Cou         11.46m 
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    343 Reese, Finn                   SR Nyack                    ND 
  2    233 Martin, Devin                 SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  3    269 Chambers, Tariq               FR Holy Family          19.98m 
  4     49 Lajeunesse, Matthew           FR Bloomfield           23.18m 
  5    389 Weitzel, Garrett              SO Post                 24.89m 
  6    136 Murray, James                 SR Chestnut Hil         25.00m 
  7     42 Fana, Richard                 FR Bloomfield           27.20m 
  8    173 Psarakis, George              SO Dominican (N         29.62m 
  9    137 Nicholas, Alex                JR Chestnut Hil         31.00m 
 10    278 Morely, Benjamin              FR Holy Family          31.55m 
 11    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                 32.43m 
 12     90 Jean, Kensy                   SO Caldwell             35.75m 
 13    131 Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         38.66m 
 14    223 Al-Shrouf, Alaa               SR Georgian Cou         41.03m 
 15    224 Bass, Troy                    SO Georgian Cou         41.72m 
 16    246 White, Leon                   SO Georgian Cou         44.58m 
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     67 Bensen, Samantha              FR Caldwell             25.25m 
  2     68 Brozek, Elizabeth             SR Caldwell             25.75m 
  3     71 Convertino, ToniAnn           JR Caldwell             26.42m 
  4    116 Turner, Samaria               SO Chestnut Hil         26.98m 
  5    107 Klah, Gracious                FR Chestnut Hil         28.44m 
  6    257 Jeffrey, Shanisha             SR Holy Family          29.46m 
  7    149 Jacquet, Abigail              SR Dominican (N         29.73m 
  8    395 Hockran, Sophie               FR U. of Scienc         30.38m 
  9    216 Smith, Samantha               SO Georgian Cou         30.73m 
 10    266 Williams, Charnel             FR Holy Family          32.62m 
 11     78 Ough, Nicole                  SR Caldwell             33.89m 
 12    200 Almeida, Michelle             SO Georgian Cou         35.74m 
 13    356 Cornish, Caitlyn              SO Post                 37.00m 
 14    201 Bock, Stephanie               SO Georgian Cou         44.01m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    207 Hartman, Noel                 SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  2    202 Bruno, Amy                    SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  3     22 Morrison, Abegayle            JR Bloomfield               ND 
  4    110 Lupin, Laura                  JR Chestnut Hil         15.78m 
  5      3 Brown, Rebecca                SO Bloomfield           16.31m 
  6    256 Jackson, Sydney               FR Holy Family          17.81m 
  7    106 Klah, Grace                   FR Chestnut Hil         17.91m 
  8    143 Auguste, Judy                 SO Dominican (N         18.58m 
  9    195 Piedel, Anna                  SO Felician             20.57m 
 10    362 Johnston, Rebekah             FR Post                 22.24m 
 11    181 Belovsky, Anna                FR Felician             22.42m 
 12    333 Short, Jessica                SR Nyack                24.00m 
 13    189 Keller, Kristen               SR Felician             24.07m 
 14    394 Georges, Chloe                FR U. of Scienc         24.41m 
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    131 Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         19.29m 
  2    129 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle          SO Chestnut Hil         20.90m 
  3    137 Nicholas, Alex                JR Chestnut Hil         21.69m 
  4    173 Psarakis, George              SO Dominican (N         27.63m 
  5    389 Weitzel, Garrett              SO Post                 29.13m 
  6    224 Bass, Troy                    SO Georgian Cou         41.92m 
  7    223 Al-Shrouf, Alaa               SR Georgian Cou         42.56m 
  8    246 White, Leon                   SO Georgian Cou         48.33m 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    107 Klah, Gracious                FR Chestnut Hil         15.10m 
  2    362 Johnston, Rebekah             FR Post                 17.23m 
  3     67 Bensen, Samantha              FR Caldwell             24.57m 
  4    395 Hockran, Sophie               FR U. of Scienc         24.98m 
  5     78 Ough, Nicole                  SR Caldwell             26.93m 
  6     68 Brozek, Elizabeth             SR Caldwell             31.35m 
  7    200 Almeida, Michelle             SO Georgian Cou         37.93m 
  8    202 Bruno, Amy                    SO Georgian Cou         38.21m 
  9    356 Cornish, Caitlyn              SO Post                 40.70m 
 10    201 Bock, Stephanie               SO Georgian Cou         42.71m 
 11    216 Smith, Samantha               SO Georgian Cou         46.47m 
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    131 Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         36.02m 
  2    161 Croke, Connor                 FR Dominican (N         37.15m 
  3    121 Davis II, Harry               FR Chestnut Hil         38.42m 
  4    408 Glass, Conor                  FR U. of Scienc         38.69m 
  5     42 Fana, Richard                 FR Bloomfield           39.92m 
  6     86 Guzman, Alexander             FR Caldwell             41.34m 
  7    343 Reese, Finn                   SR Nyack                46.75m 
  8    235 Muir, Kyle                    FR Georgian Cou         51.94m 
  9    385 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Post                 53.09m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     65 Zarro, Anthony                SO Bloomfield               ND 
  2    246 White, Leon                   SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  3    223 Al-Shrouf, Alaa               SR Georgian Cou             ND 
  4    378 Kaufman, Dylan                SO Post                 29.06m 
  5    370 Carreira, Jordan              FR Post                 29.38m 
  6    136 Murray, James                 SR Chestnut Hil         31.18m 
  7     90 Jean, Kensy                   SO Caldwell             32.24m 
  8    129 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle          SO Chestnut Hil         35.13m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     78 Ough, Nicole                  SR Caldwell             23.92m 
  2    195 Piedel, Anna                  SO Felician             23.99m 
  3    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                 24.22m 
  4    155 Ndiaye, Adji                  JR Dominican (N         25.07m 
  5    361 Hunziker, Madison             FR Post                 26.04m 
  6    366 Miller, Kayleigh              FR Post                 27.10m 
  7    362 Johnston, Rebekah             FR Post                 27.79m 
  8    110 Lupin, Laura                  JR Chestnut Hil         28.34m 
  9     71 Convertino, ToniAnn           JR Caldwell             30.76m 
 10    207 Hartman, Noel                 SO Georgian Cou         36.21m 
 11    204 Ellington, Farris             SR Georgian Cou         37.76m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     68 Brozek, Elizabeth             SR Caldwell                 ND 
  2    200 Almeida, Michelle             SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  3    201 Bock, Stephanie               SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  4     18 Lewis, Ilysia                 JR Bloomfield            9.80m 
  5      2 Barnes, Aanise                SR Bloomfield           10.72m 
  6     19 Lewis, Kaylx                  SO Bloomfield           21.90m 
  7    189 Keller, Kristen               SR Felician             21.93m 
  8    180 Androvich, Heather            SR Felician             22.53m 
  9    102 Charney, Sydni                JR Chestnut Hil         23.31m 
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    246 White, Leon                   SO Georgian Cou             ND 
  2    315 Rodriguez, Alex               SO Jefferson (P             ND 
  3    126 Grant, Rysean                 FR Chestnut Hil          7.45m 
  4    389 Weitzel, Garrett              SO Post                  9.09m 
  5     49 Lajeunesse, Matthew           FR Bloomfield            9.34m 
  6     45 Jenkins, Charon               FR Bloomfield            9.92m 
  7    137 Nicholas, Alex                JR Chestnut Hil         10.34m 
  8    173 Psarakis, George              SO Dominican (N         10.37m 
  9    269 Chambers, Tariq               FR Holy Family          10.52m 
 10    131 Malone, Duncan                SR Chestnut Hil         11.65m 
 11    278 Morely, Benjamin              FR Holy Family          11.73m 
 12     90 Jean, Kensy                   SO Caldwell             11.77m 
 13    224 Bass, Troy                    SO Georgian Cou         13.50m 
 14    223 Al-Shrouf, Alaa               SR Georgian Cou         14.60m 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    181 Belovsky, Anna                FR Felician              9.54m 
  2    395 Hockran, Sophie               FR U. of Scienc          9.59m 
  3    116 Turner, Samaria               SO Chestnut Hil          9.72m 
  4    394 Georges, Chloe                FR U. of Scienc          9.73m 
  5    256 Jackson, Sydney               FR Holy Family          10.18m 
  6    364 Lallemand, Sarah              FR Post                 10.23m 
  7    266 Williams, Charnel             FR Holy Family          10.64m 
  8    107 Klah, Gracious                FR Chestnut Hil         10.71m 
  9    216 Smith, Samantha               SO Georgian Cou         10.74m 
 10    200 Almeida, Michelle             SO Georgian Cou         11.00m 
 11    257 Jeffrey, Shanisha             SR Holy Family          11.32m 
 12    202 Bruno, Amy                    SO Georgian Cou         12.31m 
 13    201 Bock, Stephanie               SO Georgian Cou         12.84m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    352 Baumgartner, Jenna            FR Post                  6.00m 
  2    106 Klah, Grace                   FR Chestnut Hil          6.88m 
  3    369 Whitley, Brittany             FR Post                  7.58m 
  4      3 Brown, Rebecca                SO Bloomfield            7.71m 
  5    195 Piedel, Anna                  SO Felician              8.41m 
  6    180 Androvich, Heather            SR Felician              8.64m 
  7    189 Keller, Kristen               SR Felician              8.66m 
  8     67 Bensen, Samantha              FR Caldwell              8.67m 
  9     22 Morrison, Abegayle            JR Bloomfield            8.87m 
 10     78 Ough, Nicole                  SR Caldwell              8.90m 
 11    149 Jacquet, Abigail              SR Dominican (N          8.95m 
 12    143 Auguste, Judy                 SO Dominican (N          9.17m 
Advertisements