5/5– SJ Open Saturday

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 06:07 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/5/2018                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 47.01      49.60   2 
     1) #810 Green, Jonathan            2) #808 Glaze, Jaheem             
     3) #793 Brown, Jerrell             4) #819 Lancaster, Amani          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           46.00      47.34   2 
     1) #725 Williams, Joseph           2) #724 Williams, Elijah          
     3) #723 Williams, Anthony          4) #713 Gibson-Greene, Jalen      
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   48.10      49.34   1 
     1) #268 Roman, Ian                 2) #249 Abrams, Jaiden            
     3) #263 Lieberman, Kaiden          4) #261 Hedrick, Matthew          
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             47.61      49.48   1 
     1) #693 Rodriguez, Damien          2) #675 Guzman, Miguel            
     3) #702 Yeoman, Corey              4) #677 Kenny, David              
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                    45.05      49.66   2 
     1) #735 Green, Michael             2) #747 Mutts, Marvin             
     3) #738 Holmes, Julius             4) #759 Toney, Jonathan           
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         46.50         DQ   2 
     1) #622 Patterson, Rahmir          2) #602 Gray, Justin              
     3) #625 Rosembert, Deiondre        4) #591 Arzu, Isaiah              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               9:25.00    9:22.85  
     1) #385 Hof, Roger                 2) #389 Miller, Brayden           
     3) #390 Milligan, Justin           4) #384 Galloway, John            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:50.00    9:12.12  
     1) #312 Chambers, Ethan            2) #315 Constantino, Cristian     
     3) #319 Hindley, Joseph            4) #332 Smith, Aidan              
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         9:20.00    9:13.15  
     1) #710 Eaton, Brian               2) #704 Bitera, Cholo             
     3) #721 Vega, Giancarlo            4) #722 Voll, Evan                
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:58.00    9:36.24  
     1) #76 Contratti, Alexander        2) #101 Sherman, Aydan            
     3) #100 Salay, Skyler              4) #110 Zerillo, John             
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:00.00    9:51.60  
     1) #266 Moles, Matt                2) #277 Wassell, Cole             
     3) #272 Strain, James              4) #270 Shinske, JD               
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:40.00    1:37.44  
     1) #632 Wilson, Gabriel            2) #590 Allen, DaJour             
     3) #594 Boyd, Milton               4) #629 Thomas, Joshua            
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         1:39.00    1:38.40  
     1) #713 Gibson-Greene, Jalen       2) #725 Williams, Joseph          
     3) #724 Williams, Elijah           4) #718 Pace, Jonathan            
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:38.10    1:39.15  
     1) #679 King, Nick                 2) #693 Rodriguez, Damien         
     3) #702 Yeoman, Corey              4) #675 Guzman, Miguel            
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:43.05  
     1) #160 Opara, Chima               2) #136 Bland, Thomas             
     3) #139 Calderon, Mateo            4) #148 Hightower, Darnell        
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:33.28    1:43.63  
     1) #744 McCullough, Isiah          2) #735 Green, Michael            
     3) #747 Mutts, Marvin              4) #759 Toney, Jonathan           
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      12:40.00   12:41.13  
     1) #595 Campanella, Daniel         2) #614 Marshall, Marcus          
     3) #607 Juanites, Marcus           4) #598 Delgado, Antonio          
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 12:09.00   12:46.95  
     1) #312 Chambers, Ethan            2) #319 Hindley, Joseph           
     3) #332 Smith, Aidan               4) #335 Veletanga, Maicon         
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           4:02.10    4:04.11  
     1) #678 Kern, Ethan                2) #677 Kenny, David              
     3) #702 Yeoman, Corey              4) #675 Guzman, Miguel            
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:53.08    4:11.97  
     1) #744 McCullough, Isiah          2) #747 Mutts, Marvin             
     3) #738 Holmes, Julius             4) #732 Ellis, Anthony            
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:15.00    4:25.76  
     1) #721 Vega, Giancarlo            2) #718 Pace, Jonathan            
     3) #716 Jackson, Treyallen         4) #723 Williams, Anthony         
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:40.00    4:47.07  
     1) #616 Minkins, Nasir             2) #621 Padilla, Antonio          
     3) #624 Reyes, Dorian              4) #607 Juanites, Marcus          
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               4:20.00    4:04.27   10   
     1) #385 Hof, Roger                 2) #389 Miller, Brayden           
     3) #390 Milligan, Justin           4) #384 Galloway, John            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:42.00    3:38.37   10   
     1) #625 Rosembert, Deiondre        2) #629 Thomas, Joshua            
     3) #591 Arzu, Isaiah               4) #622 Patterson, Rahmir         
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:45.00    3:44.70    8   
     1) #713 Gibson-Greene, Jalen       2) #724 Williams, Elijah          
     3) #725 Williams, Joseph           4) #705 Boyd, Roderick            
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:59.00    3:52.89    6   
     1) #322 Jones, Myles               2) #333 Tinges, Chase             
     3) #336 Williams, Eric             4) #313 Cliver, Conrad            
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:59.00    4:02.58    5   
     1) #160 Opara, Chima               2) #136 Bland, Thomas             
     3) #139 Calderon, Mateo            4) #167 Spuler, Luke              
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:47.41    4:17.07    4   
     1) #678 Kern, Ethan                2) #693 Rodriguez, Damien         
     3) #677 Kenny, David               4) #675 Guzman, Miguel            
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:30.77    4:30.27    3   
     1) #70 Berry, Bryce                2) #101 Sherman, Aydan            
     3) #100 Salay, Skyler              4) #110 Zerillo, John             
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:29.63    4:41.23    2   
     1) #744 McCullough, Isiah          2) #735 Green, Michael            
     3) #747 Mutts, Marvin              4) #738 Holmes, Julius            
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  790 Allen, Deonte         Willingboro         39-04.75   41-10.75    5   
  2 #  804 Douglas, Colin        Willingboro                    29-02.00    5   
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  284 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg        35-07.50   43-09.25    5   
  2 #  296 Wade, Brandon         Highland Reg        33-00.00   40-07.50    5   
  3 #  707 Danford, Jaron        Timber Creek        35-00.00   40-04.50    4   
  4 #  314 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         36-02.50   39-11.50    2.50
  5 #  450 Greer, Ryan           Moorestown H                   37-07.50    3   
  6 #  461 Miller, Danny         Moorestown H                   35-09.50    3   
  7 #  717 Kinzer-Miller, Cu     Timber Creek        35-00.00   35-08.00    4   
  8 #  333 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS         22-00.00   25-00.00    2.50
 -- #  631 Wakefield, Darriu     Rancocas Val                         ND  
 -- #  634 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val                         ND  
 -- #  638 Decker, Will          Seneca  HS          31-01.00         ND  
 -- #  635 Baldichinno, Chri     Seneca  HS          30-07.00         ND  
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  278 Agosto, Jeffrey       Highland Reg          100-00     102-04    5   
  2 #  284 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg           91-06     101-03    5   
  3 #  280 Bass, Javon           Highland Reg           96-00      96-03  
  4 #  314 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           113-00      95-10    4   
  5 #  707 Danford, Jaron        Timber Creek           95-00      80-10    3   
  6 #  717 Kinzer-Miller, Cu     Timber Creek           95-00      73-05    3   
  7 #  287 Juan, Sean            Highland Reg           80-00      63-09  
  8 #  333 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS            80-00      59-11    4   
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  798 Davis, Ah-Shaun       Willingboro                       97-07    5   
      97-07  94-01               
  2 #  812 Hankerson, Jamar      Willingboro                       96-08    5   
      87-00  96-08               
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  674 Grdinich, Luka        St. Augustin          101-10     103-00    5   
      103-00  96-00               
  2 #  281 Berry, Sean           Highland Reg           80-00      94-01    4   
      94-01  86-06               
  3 #  672 Donahue, Evan         St. Augustin           84-00      89-03    5   
      89-03  88-05               
  4 #  285 Fournier, Bryce       Highland Reg           80-00      72-07    4   
      57-02  72-07               
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  313 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         38-09.00   37-09.25    5   
  2 #  278 Agosto, Jeffrey       Highland Reg        38-00.00   37-07.50    4   
  3 #  336 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS         36-06.00   37-05.50    5   
  4 #  160 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS                    34-07.50    3   
  5 #  139 Calderon, Mateo       Cherokee HS                    32-02.75    3   
  6 #  280 Bass, Javon           Highland Reg        32-00.00   30-07.00    4   
 -- #  162 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS         35-11.00         ND  
 -- #  168 Sweeney, Dennis       Cherokee HS                          ND  
 -- #  137 Brandreth, Christ     Cherokee HS                          ND  
 -- #  144 DePietro, Dylan       Cherokee HS                          ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  313 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         18-09.00   16-10.00    5   
  2 #  162 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS         16-05.00   16-09.50    4   
  3 #  336 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS         18-00.00   16-08.50    5   
  4 #  725 Williams, Joseph      Timber Creek        17-00.00   16-05.00    3   
  5 #  160 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS                    16-02.50    4   
  6 #  139 Calderon, Mateo       Cherokee HS                    15-10.25  
  7 #  718 Pace, Jonathan        Timber Creek        16-00.00   15-01.50    3   
  8 #  144 DePietro, Dylan       Cherokee HS                    13-11.25  
 -- #  170 Wolfe, Michael        Cherokee HS         17-02.00         ND  
 -- #  137 Brandreth, Christ     Cherokee HS                          ND  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  278 Agosto, Jeffrey       Highland Reg         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 #  280 Bass, Javon           Highland Reg         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
 -- #  169 VanDyk, John          Cherokee HS                          NH  
 -- #  137 Brandreth, Christ     Cherokee HS                          NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           12:30.00   12:45.68  
     1) #233 Signorile, Ryan            2) #235 Tati, Ritwik              
     3) #238 Wartenberg, Ryan           4) #228 MacHenry, Gavin           
  2 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                     13:16.64  
     1) #37 Gaudreault, Andrew          2) #56 Singh, Arshvir             
     3) #26 Almeida, Renzo              4) #51 Patel, Nish                
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             11:45.00   11:25.67  
     1) #292 Ruffini, Ryan              2) #282 Clark, Jeremiah           
     3) #288 Kashem, Abdullah           4) #290 Palacios, Juan            
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              11:47.06   12:16.07  
     1) #859 Ramirez, Bryan             2) #839 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #834 Ali, Nequwan               4) #845 Difiore, Anthony          
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                12:15.50   12:30.99  
     1) #435 Viera-Martinez, Anthony    2) #407 Asselta, Zachary          
     3) #412 DeShields, Brandon         4) #437 White, Zach               
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          12:57.98   12:53.01  
     1) #668 Collins, Casey             2) #686 Patel, Sagar              
     3) #699 Vicente, Nick              4) #681 Kumaresan, Nakul          
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                12:15.54   14:11.92  
     1) #260 Handzus, Alex              2) #267 Musser, Nick              
     3) #252 Cortes, Frankie            4) #265 Mayer, Ayden              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 45.50      44.97   3 
     1) #796 Clement, Zaire             2) #826 Robertson, Nate           
     3) #827 Smith, Kameron             4) #822 Nagbe, Steven             
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      45.70      45.98   3 
     1) #116 Catoe, Imir                2) #117 Chestnut, Darrius         
     3) #126 Palmer, Corey              4) #133 Wiliams, Monte            
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              50.50      50.03   1 
     1) #229 Martinez, James            2) #224 Herron, Jamiyl            
     3) #219 Bland, Anthony             4) #220 Boone, Brian              
  4 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                             56.00      53.64   1 
     1) #29 Bokhari, Zain               2) #32 Conte, Jason               
     3) #41 Gonzalez, Lennin            4) #44 Loguidice, Matthew         
  5 Bordentown Reg. HS  'C'                           1:00.00    1:04.49   1 
     1) #46 Marino, Antonio             2) #55 Salera, Joe                
     3) #48 Montalvo, Anthony           4) #33 Cook, Ryan                 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         46.00      45.69   3 
     1) #608 Kendrick, Jaivien          2) #605 Ince, Emilio              
     3) #612 Lowe, Charles              4) #597 Curbelo, Jeremiah         
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                    45.05      45.74   3 
     1) #742 Kinsey, Quajon             2) #761 Turner, Barry             
     3) #740 Huerta, Sebastian          4) #739 Hubbard, Nigel            
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              46.50      47.78   2 
     1) #210 Wood, Marcus               2) #205 Swain, Vernon             
     3) #196 Chung, Justin              4) #207 Vazquez, Anthony          
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 47.31      48.05   2 
     1) #837 Beverly, Marquez           2) #849 Guinn, Damien             
     3) #836 Bennett, Dre               4) #853 Magnum, Bobby             
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                   46.20      48.85   3 
     1) #436 Watts, Gavin               2) #424 Parmer, Michael           
     3) #426 Rivera, Elias              4) #429 Smith, Jayion             
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             50.00      49.29   1 
     1) #699 Vicente, Nick              2) #690 Rehman, Albert            
     3) #660 Baskow, Brandon            4) #684 O'Donnell, Peter          
  7 Moorestown HS  'B'                                  48.45      49.96   2 
     1) #448 Francois, Cameron          2) #447 Donovan, Walter           
     3) #442 Chen, Peter                4) #454 Krasnigor, Tyler          
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                             52.50      51.21   1 
     1) #96 Reeves, Justin              2) #104 Soni, Kush                
     3) #108 Waynor, Ian                4) #106 Thomas, Josiah            
  9 Moorestown HS  'A'                                  49.00      52.71   2 
     1) #454 Krasnigor, Tyler           2) #471 Wright, Navarrow          
     3) #440 Banks, Deryk               4) #453 Katsfis, Dimitrios        
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   46.50      54.29   2 
     1) #274 Tolentino, Eric            2) #275 Tolentino, Orlando        
     3) #251 Conway, Charles            4) #261 Hedrick, Matthew          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:36.48    3:44.19   2 
     1) #795 Cisse, Christian           2) #813 Hicks, Tiymire            
     3)                                 4) #794 Capp, Dinonn              
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:50.49   1 
     1) #509 Newman, Zymir              2) #475 Andrews, Imaari           
     3) #479 Barrow, Jahlyl             4) #494 Daniel, Dominique         
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:52.08    3:50.53   1 
     1) #116 Catoe, Imir                2) #118 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #128 Spaulding, Daijohn         4) #133 Wiliams, Monte            
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:00.00    4:21.84   1 
     1) #238 Wartenberg, Ryan           2) #233 Signorile, Ryan           
     3) #228 MacHenry, Gavin            4) #222 Duffy, Colin              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:51.00    3:42.15   2 
     1) #291 Pisani, Adam               2) #279 Arlequin, Christian       
     3) #295 Tomeo, Devin               4) #292 Ruffini, Ryan             
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:48.00    3:44.57   2 
     1) #196 Chung, Justin              2) #202 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #206 Valdivieso, Nicolas        4) #201 Lamonica, CJ              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:48.00    3:45.98   2 
     1) #620 Osei, Albert               2) #592 Awosanya, Brandon         
     3) #630 Valley, Ryan               4) #596 Charles, Jacob            
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:00.00    3:53.12   1 
     1) #89 Moore, William              2) #97 Repici, Tyler              
     3) #85 Marshall, Alexander         4)                                
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:10.00    3:58.10   1 
     1) #642 Lasick, Jason              2) #645 Martinez, Jonathan        
     3) #643 Lopez, Anthony             4) #646 McHugh, Jackson           
 
Event 17  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   19:15.00   18:41.40  
     1) #552 DeGeorge, Dane             2) #559 Razze, Anthony            
     3) #561 Reed, Sebastien            4) #555 Jackson, Thomas           
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  19:50.00   19:32.28  
     1) #541 Slattery, Matthew          2) #530 Gargano, Tyler            
     3) #532 Johnson, Colton            4) #544 Tenerelli, Ryan           
  3 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              20:12.00   20:12.12  
     1) #379 Cloke, Chris               2) #388 McGovern, Kevin           
     3) #397 Read, Sean                 4) #381 Dawson, Reese             
 
Event 17  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             18:00.00   18:24.85  
     1) #299 Woodward, Ben              2) #298 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) #286 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #283 Corsaro, Chris            
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          19:41.12   18:44.88  
     1) #71 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) #84 Manjaro, Koodsha           
     3) #73 Burtnett, Sean              4) #92 Oyuela, Dakota             
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          19:56.00   19:30.12  
     1) #683 Martini, Will              2) #701 Wright, Justin            
     3) #697 Simila, Nicholas           4) #669 Covino, Luca              
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                        19:00.00   19:43.29  
     1) #706 Cantero, Dan               2) #711 Eaton, Eric               
     3) #708 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo        4) #712 Eller, Brody              
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                19:49.00   19:47.92  
     1) #408 Bird, Christian            2) #432 Vanaman, Eric             
     3) #433 Vandemark, Tyler           4) #428 Schwegel, Nick            
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  227 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           58.20      56.53   5   3.33
  2 #  131 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              56.46      57.56   5   2.66
  3 #  231 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           59.50      58.15   5   3.33
  4 #  558 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            1:00.80      59.37   4   2   
  5 #  560 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS            1:00.20    1:00.96   4   2   
  6 #  478 Barnes, Tyler         Oakcrest HS          1:01.75    1:01.15   3   1.66
  7 #  125 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS                       1:01.36   1   2.66
  8 #  122 Guest, Dontae         Camden HS                       1:02.16   1   2.66
  9 #  866 Gilmore, Chris        Haddon Heigh                    1:03.21   3 
 10 #  488 CassellSmith, Zad     Oakcrest HS          1:03.81    1:04.72   2   1.66
 11 #  554 Gipe, Dalton          Pitman HS            1:04.30    1:04.86   2   2   
 12 #  506 Markley, Wiley        Oakcrest HS          1:05.42    1:07.51   1   1.66
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  737 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS          1:01.44      58.66   4   2.66
  2 #  323 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            58.90      58.67   5   3.33
  3 #  325 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            59.90      58.87   5   3.33
  4 #  419 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS           58.09      59.00   5   1.66
  5 #  865 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp          1:00.00      59.78   4   2   
  6 #  741 Kent, Wynah           Vineland HS          1:00.53      59.89   4   2.66
  7 #  320 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS          1:01.00    1:00.63   4   3.33
  8 #  339 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.          1:02.62    1:01.17   3   1.33
  9 #  745 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS          1:01.67    1:02.72   3   2.66
 10 #  835 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp          1:04.19    1:02.84   2   2   
 11 #  666 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin         1:03.10    1:03.03   3   1   
 12 #  413 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS         1:03.88    1:04.33   2   1.66
 13 #  372 Singh, Rajvir         Lenape Reg.          1:05.10    1:05.00   1   1.33
 14 #  699 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:05.58   2   1   
 15 #  660 Baskow, Brandon       St. Augustin         1:06.54    1:06.68   1   1   
 16 #  427 Rivera, Giovanny      Millville HS         1:06.00    1:07.56   1   1.66
 17 #  348 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.          1:03.70    1:07.81   2   1.33
 18 #  851 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp          1:03.00    1:08.24   3   2   
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:35.33   2 
     1) #533 Martino, Matt              2) #523 Brown, Brian              
     3) #525 Bush, Robert               4) #545 Tucker, Alan              
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        1:35.72   1 
     1) #573 Henry, Keon                2) #576 Jones, Sahmir             
     3) #567 Bundy, Quentin             4) #577 Moore, Nadeem             
 -- Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           1:44.63         DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) #59 Williams, Jeffrey           2) #47 Mendez, Jacquey            
     3) #57 Tarawali, John              4) #58 Walker, Messiah            
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:36.35    1:34.13   2 
     1) #673 Gould, Will                2) #691 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #698 Smith, Patrick             4) #685 Ota, Nkem                 
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:38.10    1:34.94   1 
     1) #157 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     2) #149 Ibarrondo, Devin          
     3) #143 Delendik, William          4) #135 Bard, Elijah              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:36.80   2 
     1) #197 Davis, Noah                2) #200 Johnson, JJ               
     3) #204 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #193 Boyd, Shaquille           
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:37.73    1:37.30   2 
     1) #109 Wright, Donovan            2) #80 Irby, Elijah               
     3) #87 Mends, Daniel               4) #98 Robertson, Semi            
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:36.50    1:37.45   2 
     1) #337 Williams, Michael          2) #334 Townes, Bryan             
     3) #309 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    4) #317 Gatling, Derek            
  6 Moorestown HS  'A'                                1:43.25    1:38.48   1 
     1) #449 Fung, Lemuel               2) #441 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     3) #463 Pearcy, Josh               4) #468 Walker Jr, James          
  7 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               1:40.84    1:43.67   1 
     1) #370 Silver, Elijah             2) #365 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #341 Arzillo, Tommy             4) #374 Taylor, Flex              
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                 1:35.00         DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) #438 Williams, Bruce            2) #415 Fenton, Daniel            
     3) #439 Yancey, Kyle               4) #416 Gray, Cartier             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:47.97    8:26.61  
     1) #2 Brogen, Leonard              2) #7 Feliciano, David            
     3) #12 Miller, Jonathan            4) #11 McGuire, Greg              
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:09.32    8:29.75  
     1) #532 Johnson, Colton            2) #535 McGuigan, Jake            
     3) #529 Francesconi, Thomas        4) #538 Myers, Jacob              
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:43.72    8:29.78  
     1) #514 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #484 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #505 Liberty, Mike              4) #502 Hartman, Kyle             
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:41.77    8:38.35  
     1) #579 Moronta, Gabriel           2) #582 Scott, Dale               
     3) #586 Townsend, Latrell          4) #580 Nunez, Jensen             
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    9:06.62    8:41.57  
     1) #557 Merlino, Cameron           2) #552 DeGeorge, Dane            
     3) #559 Razze, Anthony             4) #556 Jackson, Tyler            
  6 Wildwood HS  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:10.20  
     1) #779 Fitzsimons, Liam           2) #785 Perez, Alexis             
     3) #783 McAllister, Dennis         4) #788 Zaccaria, Leo             
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               9:29.66    9:41.15  
     1) #379 Cloke, Chris               2) #388 McGovern, Kevin           
     3) #397 Read, Sean                 4) #381 Dawson, Reese             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:30.51    8:14.71  
     1) #833 Ajala, Charles             2) #850 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #832 Adams, Ryan                4) #843 Conley, Devon             
  2 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:14.31    8:18.09  
     1) #358 Lauer, Kevin               2) #340 Apostol, Roman            
     3) #353 Kazandjian, Zaven          4) #355 Kinder, Ondra             
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:28.00    8:32.60  
     1) #71 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) #84 Manjaro, Koodsha           
     3) #73 Burtnett, Sean              4) #86 Mendez, Steven             
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:47.95    8:39.45  
     1) #750 Pitt, Jordan               2) #731 Cruz, Edgar               
     3) #749 Ochoa, Isaac               4) #737 Harold, Otis              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:41.77    9:11.73  
     1) #581 Perdomo, Joel              2) #574 Herring, Jamie            
     3) #578 Mora, Elijah               4) #571 Gonzalez, Noel            
  2 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            9:05.26    9:19.50  
     1) #232 Sargent, Tyler             2) #230 Parrotti, Nick            
     3) #221 Colonna, Wyatt             4) #234 Sirman, Luca              
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           9:55.00    9:37.31  
     1) #37 Gaudreault, Andrew          2) #56 Singh, Arshvir             
     3) #45 Machanpalli, Rishi          4) #51 Patel, Nish                
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:40.71  
     1) #506 Markley, Wiley             2) #480 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     3) #522 Zarate, Cesar              4) #510 Rhodes, Michael           
  5 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              10:03.66   10:24.31  
     1) #396 Raroha, Jacob              2) #378 Brown, Maurice            
     3) #403 Veasey, Christian          4) #394 Palmer, Alex              
  6 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                          10:30.00   10:26.61  
     1) #37 Gaudreault, Andrew          2) #39 Giambelluca, Nicholas      
     3) #43 Leung, Calvin               4) #50 Murray, Logan              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:50.00    9:08.20  
     1) #206 Valdivieso, Nicolas        2) #201 Lamonica, CJ              
     3) #209 Winkler, Aidan             4) #192 Barnes, Michael           
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:21.91  
     1) #330 Quigley, Ryan              2) #327 Messina, Jimmy            
     3) #308 Allen, Sam                 4) #318 Gray, Seth                
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 9:35.20    9:49.22  
     1) #435 Viera-Martinez, Anthony    2) #407 Asselta, Zachary          
     3) #412 DeShields, Brandon         4) #437 White, Zach               
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:00.67  
     1) #648 Mehigan, Hayden            2) #637 Curtis, Justin            
     3) #650 Moore, Dylan               4) #653 Rosenthal, Ryan           
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          10:04.69   10:06.30  
     1) #681 Kumaresan, Nakul           2) #668 Collins, Casey            
     3) #694 Sabella, John              4) #686 Patel, Sagar              
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:17.00   10:07.64  
     1) #107 Walker, Ethan              2) #79 Hannigan, Shane            
     3) #90 Newcombe, Max               4) #78 Greene, David              
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:40.60   10:33.48  
     1) #270 Shinske, JD                2) #258 Graham, Malcom            
     3) #259 Graham, Maurice            4) #273 Thibault, Drew            
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:00.00   10:36.47  
     1) #619 O'Brien, Sean              2) #618 Morgan, Nicholas          
     3) #611 Khan, Shahaab              4) #628 Stuchinski, Joshua        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                      43.11      43.08   4 
     1) #123 Hudson, JaJuan             2) #125 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     3) #127 Rice, Damon                4) #119 Evans, Hakeem             
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    45.05      43.81   2 
     1) #485 Carter, Matt               2) #517 Shanks, Elijah            
     3) #497 Doe, Harrison              4) #508 Miller, Marques           
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     44.00      44.39   4 
     1) #542 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #523 Brown, Brian              
     3) #537 Miscioscia, Nick           4) #546 Walsh, Rj                 
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               44.47      44.83   3 
     1) #567 Bundy, Quentin             2) #577 Moore, Nadeem             
     3) #564 Athill, LaQuai             4) #570 Corporan, Fidel           
  5 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              45.40      44.90   2 
     1) #225 Higgs, Jabari              2) #236 Taylor, Savon             
     3) #218 Benjamin, Clinton          4) #237 Turner, Isaiah            
  6 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.36      45.74   2 
     1) #307 Moore, Terrell             2) #306 Miller, Reece             
     3) #305 LaMonaca, Sam              4) #301 Brown, Ahmad              
  7 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             46.53      46.15   1 
     1) #59 Williams, Jeffrey           2) #47 Mendez, Jacquey            
     3) #57 Tarawali, John              4) #60 Yeboah, Gilbert            
 -- Gloucester City HS  'A'                             49.84         DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) #216 Morris, Tyler              2) #211 Aytch, Malik              
     3) #213 Dolson, Christopher        4) #215 Kiefrieder, Charles       
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             44.41      43.47   3 
     1) #673 Gould, Will                2) #691 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #685 Ota, Nkem                  4) #698 Smith, Patrick            
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    44.17      43.71   4 
     1) #163 Parker, Andrew             2) #143 Delendik, William         
     3) #135 Bard, Elijah               4) #149 Ibarrondo, Devin          
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 43.98      44.32   4 
     1) #181 Kizee, Tymir               2) #182 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #188 Singletary, Ron            4) #178 Hannah, Shaikyi           
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                    45.05      44.46   2 
     1) #757 Santana, Julian            2) #758 Spencer, Jakoby           
     3) #728 Broome, Nahzir             4) #727 Brooks, Jamal             
  5 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               44.29      44.58   3 
     1) #20 Raiford, Sylis              2) #22 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #17 Cenilus, Drice              4) #16 Arsalan, Mohammad          
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.30      44.90   3 
     1) #317 Gatling, Derek             2) #309 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
     3) #337 Williams, Michael          4) #320 Hobson, Amier             
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             44.38      45.22   3 
     1) #80 Irby, Elijah                2) #87 Mends, Daniel              
     3) #74 Circello, Colin             4) #98 Robertson, Semi            
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                   45.50      45.76   2 
     1) #423 Orama, Johnell             2) #425 Rieger, Avery             
     3) #406 Acosta, Jose               4) #422 Milbourne, Lionel         
  9 Moorestown HS  'A'                                  46.58      48.56   1 
     1) #449 Fung, Lemuel               2) #441 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     3) #468 Walker Jr, James           4) #467 Steward, J'Wan            
 10 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 44.37      51.61   3  Out of zone
     1) #351 Jelani, Habib              2) #346 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #345 Byrd, Amir                 4) #344 Bruce, Hamza              
 -- Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 45.31         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #865 Young, Greg                2) #855 Mitchell, Gregory         
     3) #863 Timmons, Reshaun           4) #847 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
 -- Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.20         DQ   4  Out of zone
     1) #197 Davis, Noah                2) #208 White, Tyke               
     3) #193 Boyd, Shaquille            4) #200 Johnson, JJ               
 
Event 23  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:09.21   2 
     1) #9 Manson, Levi                 2) #1 Bates, Justin               
     3) #8 Hoover, Jaylen               4) #3 Cade, Chris                 
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:11.05   1 
     1) #497 Doe, Harrison              2) #490 Copeland, Greg            
     3) #489 Chapman, Nate              4) #494 Daniel, Dominique         
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:08.12    1:13.23   2 
     1) #550 Abed, Jamil                2) #558 O'Brien, Joe              
     3) #551 Cherim, Josh               4) #560 Razze, Nicholas           
 
Event 23  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:02.50    1:03.65   3 
     1) #659 Bartolozzi, Joseph         2) #691 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #666 Cobb, Jacob                4) #696 Shorter, Justin           
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:05.00    1:04.12   3 
     1) #865 Young, Greg                2) #851 Johnson, Kameron          
     3) #854 McNeill, Tj                4) #855 Mitchell, Gregory         
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                            1:06.67   1 
     1) #419 Martinez, Benny            2) #416 Gray, Cartier             
     3) #430 Smith, Kyseme              4) #413 Edzii, Ebenezer           
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:04.00    1:06.77   3 
     1) #207 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #205 Swain, Vernon             
     3) #210 Wood, Marcus               4) #193 Boyd, Shaquille           
  5 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               1:06.40    1:12.76   2 
     1) #372 Singh, Rajvir              2) #348 Flately, Jack             
     3) #339 Adams, Jordan              4) #354 Khusal, Akaash            
 -- Vineland HS  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
     1) #752 Ramos, William             2) #742 Kinsey, Quajon            
     3) #741 Kent, Wynah                4) #743 Maceia, Tamant            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:11.16  
     1) #794 Capp, Dinonn               2) #801 Dixon, Caraton            
     3) #800 Dingle, Jason              4) #823 Peterson, Kevin           
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:20.00    1:26.04  
     1) #490 Copeland, Greg             2) #478 Barnes, Tyler             
     3) #479 Barrow, Jahlyl             4) #506 Markley, Wiley            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Vineland HS  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) #730 Cardona, Justin            2) #728 Broome, Nahzir            
     3) #745 Miller, Robert             4) #737 Harold, Otis              
 
Event 25  Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:18.48   11:32.14  
     1) #510 Rhodes, Michael            2) #478 Barnes, Tyler             
     3) #484 Bustos, Leonard            4) #505 Liberty, Mike             
  2 Wildwood HS  'A'                                 11:34.00   11:48.31  
     1) #779 Fitzsimons, Liam           2) #778 Cripps, Zachary           
     3) #783 McAllister, Dennis         4) #788 Zaccaria, Leo             
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                          12:30.00   12:37.51  
     1) #27 AmanKwahn, Ethan            2) #45 Machanpalli, Rishi         
     3) #36 Eiffert, Nicholas           4) #38 Gentry, Tyler              
 
Event 25  Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                              10:58.88   11:15.94  
     1) #375 Vizzard, James             2) #368 Richardson, Matt          
     3) #376 Witherspoon, Kylan         4) #364 Morris, Nick              
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                11:49.66   11:24.49  
     1) #419 Martinez, Benny            2) #428 Schwegel, Nick            
     3) #433 Vandemark, Tyler           4) #406 Acosta, Jose              
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          10:48.25   11:34.21  
     1) #89 Moore, William              2) #86 Mendez, Steven             
     3) #97 Repici, Tyler               4) #85 Marshall, Alexander        
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                 11:29.52   11:38.77  
     1) #750 Pitt, Jordan               2) #731 Cruz, Edgar               
     3) #745 Miller, Robert             4) #749 Ochoa, Isaac              
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          11:27.98   11:44.75  
     1) #683 Martini, Will              2) #701 Wright, Justin            
     3) #667 Collins, Blaise            4) #669 Covino, Luca              
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:45.23  
     1) #311 Campbell, William Finn     2) #318 Gray, Seth                
     3) #329 Potero, Anthony            4) #334 Townes, Bryan             
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:36.27    3:34.86  
     1) #567 Bundy, Quentin             2) #573 Henry, Keon               
     3) #579 Moronta, Gabriel           4) #576 Jones, Sahmir             
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:47.46    3:47.06  
     1) #488 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #508 Miller, Marques           
     3) #497 Doe, Harrison              4) #514 Rodriguez, Marc           
  3 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:40.00    3:47.60  
     1) #63 Doughty, Chris              2) #65 Sykes, Herbert             
     3) #64 Greene, Trevor              4) #67 Winkler, Ben               
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:44.66    3:35.57  
     1) #87 Mends, Daniel               2) #81 Jones, Jalen               
     3) #98 Robertson, Semi             4) #109 Wright, Donovan           
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:43.20    3:41.70  
     1) #439 Yancey, Kyle               2) #432 Vanaman, Eric             
     3) #415 Fenton, Daniel             4) #438 Williams, Bruce           
  3 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:53.81    3:45.51  
     1) #20 Raiford, Sylis              2) #22 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #17 Cenilus, Drice              4) #19 Powell, Irvin              
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               4:02.06    3:53.70  
     1) #362 Micale, Justin             2) #342 Bey, Demaar               
     3) #370 Silver, Elijah             4) #361 Melohis, Andrew           
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:56.50    4:01.53  
     1) #147 Gupta, Aatish              2) #157 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #153 Lee, Christian             4) #146 Forrester, Jamarie        
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:10.78    4:08.74  
     1) #651 Pawling, Mike              2) #643 Lopez, Anthony            
     3) #645 Martinez, Jonathan         4) #639 Haas, Andrew              
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:53.08    4:34.62  
     1) #750 Pitt, Jordan               2) #736 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #728 Broome, Nahzir             4) #745 Miller, Robert            
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:09.47  
     1) #491 Corbitt, Isiah             2) #480 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     3) #498 Dunson, Jalen              4) #505 Liberty, Mike             
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:45.25    4:09.52  
     1) #795 Cisse, Christian           2) #813 Hicks, Tiymire            
     3)                                 4) #801 Dixon, Caraton            
  3 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               4:20.30    4:29.89  
     1) #396 Raroha, Jacob              2) #395 Ponce, Jesus              
     3) #394 Palmer, Alex               4) #391 Montalvo-Cruz, Eduardo    
  4 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           4:40.00    4:55.60  
     1) #37 Gaudreault, Andrew          2) #42 Hampton, Norel             
     3) #26 Almeida, Renzo              4) #30 Chen, Liyan                
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:48.28    3:53.79  
     1) #848 Green, Marquis             2) #833 Ajala, Charles            
     3) #837 Beverly, Marquez           4) #853 Magnum, Bobby             
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:11.80    4:05.60  
     1) #250 Chaney, Dalton             2) #257 Galletta, William         
     3) #269 Rozier, Michael            4) #277 Wassell, Cole             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:34.27    1:32.56   2 
     1) #517 Shanks, Elijah             2) #508 Miller, Marques           
     3) #497 Doe, Harrison              4) #474 Andrews, Imaad            
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:34.01   3 
     1) #533 Martino, Matt              2) #546 Walsh, Rj                 
     3) #525 Bush, Robert               4) #545 Tucker, Alan              
  3 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               1:36.38    1:34.70   1 
     1) #399 Scott, Jamar               2) #387 Klemm, Matt               
     3) #393 Ortiz, Cj                  4) #383 Everwine, Chad            
  4 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           1:38.57    1:37.49   1 
     1) #59 Williams, Jeffrey           2) #57 Tarawali, John             
     3) #58 Walker, Messiah             4) #60 Yeboah, Gilbert            
  5 Gloucester City HS  'A'                           1:47.63    1:41.72   1 
     1) #216 Morris, Tyler              2) #211 Aytch, Malik              
     3) #215 Kiefrieder, Charles        4) #213 Dolson, Christopher       
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:33.71    1:30.57   2 
     1) #673 Gould, Will                2) #691 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #685 Ota, Nkem                  4) #698 Smith, Patrick            
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               1:33.28    1:31.18   3 
     1) #181 Kizee, Tymir               2) #178 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #182 Lomax, Damir               4) #188 Singletary, Ron           
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:33.28    1:33.10   3 
     1) #736 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #728 Broome, Nahzir            
     3) #741 Kent, Wynah                4) #740 Huerta, Sebastian         
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               1:33.71    1:33.22   2 
     1) #341 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #346 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #344 Bruce, Hamza               4) #345 Byrd, Amir                
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:33.28    1:34.55   2 
     1) #865 Young, Greg                2) #855 Mitchell, Gregory         
     3) #854 McNeill, Tj                4) #863 Timmons, Reshaun          
  6 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:34.31    1:36.27   2 
     1) #20 Raiford, Sylis              2) #22 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #17 Cenilus, Drice              4) #16 Arsalan, Mohammad          
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:33.10    1:36.50   3 
     1) #334 Townes, Bryan              2) #325 Martin, Cameryn           
     3) #320 Hobson, Amier              4) #309 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:34.20    1:36.87   2 
     1) #425 Rieger, Avery              2) #423 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #409 Bowser, Darrius            4) #406 Acosta, Jose              
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:36.30    1:36.05   3 
     1) #822 Nagbe, Steven              2) #813 Hicks, Tiymire            
     3) #794 Capp, Dinonn               4) #827 Smith, Kameron            
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             1:31.08    1:38.30   3 
     1) #575 Jernigan, D' Andre         2) #571 Gonzalez, Noel            
     3) #572 Gunter, Robert             4) #585 Toure, Osman              
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:41.99   2 
     1) #498 Dunson, Jalen              2) #503 Hoang, Brian              
     3) #513 Robles, Andrew             4) #507 Martinez, David           
  4 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               1:40.50    1:42.72   2 
     1) #395 Ponce, Jesus               2) #391 Montalvo-Cruz, Eduardo    
     3) #394 Palmer, Alex               4) #386 Klemm, Joe                
  5 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                             1:49.48   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               1:37.70    1:37.32   3 
     1) #371 Silver, Nate               2) #350 Huynh, Tyler              
     3) #357 Koonce, Rashid             4) #366 Rice, Brandon             
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:33.28    1:37.67   3 
     1) #736 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #751 Ramos, Edwin              
     3) #761 Turner, Barry              4) #742 Kinsey, Quajon            
  3 Moorestown HS  'A'                                1:43.87    1:39.74   1 
     1) #445 Denmark, Kevin             2) #464 Rivers, Sywon             
     3) #442 Chen, Peter                4) #452 Joshi, Shubh              
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:37.20    1:41.05   3 
     1) #436 Watts, Gavin               2) #424 Parmer, Michael           
     3) #426 Rivera, Elias              4) #429 Smith, Jayion             
  5 Moorestown HS  'B'                                1:43.87    1:41.87   2 
     1) #454 Krasnigor, Tyler           2) #465 Rykaczewski, Collin       
     3) #471 Wright, Navarrow           4) #456 Leonberg, Denison         
  6 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:38.28    1:44.49   3 
     1) #837 Beverly, Marquez           2) #845 Difiore, Anthony          
     3) #853 Magnum, Bobby              4) #836 Bennett, Dre              
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:44.71    1:44.64   1 
     1) #684 O'Donnell, Peter           2) #660 Baskow, Brandon           
     3) #690 Rehman, Albert             4) #696 Shorter, Justin           
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           1:49.00    1:49.59   1 
     1) #93 Ramos, Eliezer              2) #95 Ramos, Shariel             
     3) #94 Ramos, Felix                4) #91 Odenbaku, Jamari           
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:51.82   2 
     1) #256 Elias, Abanob              2) #263 Lieberman, Kaiden         
     3) #268 Roman, Ian                 4) #257 Galletta, William         
 -- Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:42.00         DQ   2 
     1) #75 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #72 Burel, Isaiah              
     3) #106 Thomas, Josiah             4) #96 Reeves, Justin             
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:19.57    3:26.28  
     1) #119 Evans, Hakeem              2) #123 Hudson, JaJuan            
     3) #125 Nock, Ra'Mer               4) #127 Rice, Damon               
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.74    3:34.44  
     1)                                 2) #305 LaMonaca, Sam             
     3) #307 Moore, Terrell             4) #304 Keidat, Matthew           
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:35.27  
     1) #542 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #545 Tucker, Alan              
     3) #526 Cavalieri, Chris           4) #537 Miscioscia, Nick          
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:40.18    3:59.24  
     1) #484 Bustos, Leonard            2) #521 Watson, Steffron          
     3) #514 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #475 Andrews, Imaari           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:33.92  
     1) #323 Joyner, Orion              2) #337 Williams, Michael         
     3) #311 Campbell, William Finn     4) #309 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:37.00    3:36.37  
     1) #138 Brown, Naledge             2) #146 Forrester, Jamarie        
     3) #171 Young, Rome                4) #153 Lee, Christian            
  3 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:34.35    3:40.26  
     1) #362 Micale, Justin             2) #365 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #355 Kinder, Ondra              4) #374 Taylor, Flex              
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  483 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         46-01.75   45-07.00    4   
  2 #  807 Gibson, Isaiah        Willingboro         42-06.25   43-01.00    5   
  3 #   14 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick        45-07.25   41-11.50    2.50
  4 #  549 Williams, Keanu       Paul VI HS          39-04.50   41-01.00    3   
  5 #  797 Cordero, Magdiel      Willingboro         39-01.25   38-11.50    5   
  5 #  583 Sierra., Edward       Pleasantvill        39-07.00   38-11.50    2   
  7 #  212 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C        39-10.75   38-08.50    1.50
  8 #  543 Taylor, Isiah         Paul VI HS          40-03.00   38-08.25    3   
  9 #   15 Thomas, Curtis        A P Schalick                   37-08.00    2.50
 10 #  241 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H        38-04.25   37-03.00    1   
 11 #  565 Banks, Jewel          Pleasantvill        34-11.25   36-09.25    2   
 12 #  240 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H        38-04.25   36-08.00    1   
 13 #  402 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade         36-06.00   36-03.50    0.50
 14 #  382 Deibert, Evan         Maple Shade         40-01.00   35-11.25    0.50
 14 #  217 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C        38-05.00   35-11.25    1.50
 16 #  476 Au, Scott             Oakcrest HS         37-07.00   35-08.75    4   
 17 #   46 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R        34-04.00   34-04.25  
 18 #   48 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown R        29-05.00   30-05.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  175 Gilliano, Kevin       Delsea Reg.         49-05.00   48-00.00    5   
  2 #  189 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   47-03.50    5   
  3 #  599 Eadric, Jesse         Rancocas Val        49-01.00   46-07.50    2.50
  4 #  356 Kirkwood, Steve       Lenape Reg.         48-02.00   45-08.50    3   
  5 #  857 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         46-01.25   43-05.75    4   
  6 #  858 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp         45-08.50   41-03.50    4   
  7 #  700 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin        42-01.00   38-09.50    2   
  8 #  662 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin        42-05.25   38-05.00    2   
  9 #  730 Cardona, Justin       Vineland HS         37-07.00   38-01.00    0.50
 10 #  410 Butler, Randy         Millville HS        36-05.00   36-07.75    1   
 11 #  369 Schaefer, Matt        Lenape Reg.         37-04.00   36-07.50    3   
 12 #  446 Denmark, Ryan         Moorestown H        34-01.00   35-10.50    1.50
 13 #  613 Mangotra, Kartik      Rancocas Val        42-03.00   35-07.75    2.50
 14 #  459 Lui, Thomas           Moorestown H                   35-05.25    1.50
 15 #  418 Knott, Michael        Millville HS        33-03.00   31-04.00    1   
 16 #  726 Acosta, Jorge         Vineland HS         38-00.50   27-01.50    0.50
 -- #  151 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee HS         39-00.00         ND  
 -- #  158 Nessler, Michael      Cherokee HS         37-06.50         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  771 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor          132-07     133-00    5   
  2 #  764 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          146-06     131-10    5   
  3 #  483 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS           128-09     130-05    4   
  4 #  212 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C          109-04     117-02    2   
  5 #  549 Williams, Keanu       Paul VI HS            109-02     112-07    3   
  6 #  240 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H           88-06     109-04    2.50
  7 #  515 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           108-07     108-10    4   
  8 #  241 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H          103-04     103-03    2.50
  9 #  528 Diogo, Ethan          Paul VI HS             88-10     102-00    3   
 10 #   46 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R           94-04     101-01    1.50
 11 #  805 Everette, Aaron       Willingboro                       95-09    1   
 12 #  824 Reed, Gregory         Willingboro           108-02      86-04    1   
 13 #  217 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C           89-07      83-09    2   
 14 #   48 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown R           80-07      81-08    1.50
 -- #  380 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade           121-03         ND  
 -- #  402 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade           104-10         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  617 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          155-08     146-01    5   
  2 #  410 Butler, Randy         Millville HS          113-00     129-06    1.50
  3 #  623 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val          142-04     128-09    5   
  4 #  857 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp           130-04     128-01    4   
  5 #  858 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp           127-08     126-03    4   
  6 #  164 Pizarro, Lucciano     Cherokee HS           109-11     124-08    3   
  7 #  195 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T          130-00     122-10    2   
  8 #  158 Nessler, Michael      Cherokee HS           116-04     117-00    3   
  9 #  687 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          126-10     115-09    2.50
 10 #  455 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown H          105-07     107-06    1   
 11 #  680 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          122-11     106-01    2.50
 12 #  466 Shenot, Michael       Moorestown H          103-10      98-09    1   
 13 #  359 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Reg.            88-05      91-10    0.50
 14 #  352 Jones, Ryan           Lenape Reg.            87-10      89-09    0.50
 15 #  198 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T          110-00      85-08    2   
 16 #  411 Canizalez, Ricard     Millville HS           77-09      76-11    1.50
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  240 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H          149-01     158-07    5   
  2 #  564 Athill, LaQuai        Pleasantvill          163-04     149-06    4   
  3 #  821 Murray, Nasir         Willingboro           136-05     149-00    3   
  4 #  212 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C          162-03     145-03    2.50
  5 #  247 Shuttleworth, Eri     Haddon Twp H          133-10     140-02    5   
  6 #  584 Stall worth, Bria     Pleasantvill          149-03     137-10    4   
  7 #  217 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C          149-03     132-01    2.50
  8 #  383 Everwine, Chad        Maple Shade           119-04     130-00    2   
  9 #  504 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS           140-11     129-10    1.50
 10 #  811 Green, Trae           Willingboro           148-04     128-08    3   
 11 #  387 Klemm, Matt           Maple Shade           130-01     124-04    2   
 12 #  481 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS           130-07     122-08    1.50
 13 #  547 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI HS            130-03     122-02    1   
 14 #  532 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS            113-04     116-06    1   
 15 #   55 Salera, Joe           Bordentown R          102-08     103-07    0.50
 16 #   46 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R          117-01     100-02    0.50
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  654 Schubert-Brown, L     Seneca  HS            156-08     152-02    5   
  2 #  680 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          155-01     149-01    4   
  3 #  373 Steacker, Louis J     Lenape Reg.           141-02     135-02    3   
  4 #  469 Weissman, Steven      Moorestown H          113-10     135-01    2   
  5 #  415 Fenton, Daniel        Millville HS          130-09     131-01    2.50
  6 #  636 Corona, Anthony       Seneca  HS            142-10     128-05    5   
  7 #  343 Borden, Kody          Lenape Reg.           100-02     112-06    3   
  8 #  695 Schalek, Colby        St. Augustin          127-01     109-00    4   
  9 #  424 Parmer, Michael       Millville HS          102-00     107-01    2.50
 10 #  457 Liu, Brian            Moorestown H           87-06     100-03    2   
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  521 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   42-11.75    5   
  2 #  492 Coward, Cory          Oakcrest HS         40-10.25   40-01.50    5   
  3 #  826 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro         40-00.00   39-09.75    4   
  4 #  809 Green, Jahad          Willingboro         36-06.50   39-07.75    4   
  5 #    4 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick        37-01.00   39-04.50    2.50
  6 #  563 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        40-03.00   38-11.75    3   
  7 #  211 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C                   36-09.00    2   
  8 #  575 Jernigan, D' Andr     Pleasantvill        36-08.50   35-10.75    3   
  9 #  213 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C                   34-05.75    2   
 10 #   13 Palmer, Jyheim        A P Schalick                   33-09.50    2.50
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  172 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         48-09.50   46-01.00    5   
  2 #  181 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.         43-10.50   45-01.50    5   
  3 #  421 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        43-04.00   40-04.00    4   
  4 #  413 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS        39-10.00   39-02.75    4   
  5 #  357 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.         36-04.50   38-10.50    2.50
  6 #  833 Ajala, Charles        Winslow Twp         37-11.50   36-11.75    3   
  7 #  851 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp         36-05.00   36-00.25    3   
  8 #  348 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.         35-01.50   32-00.00    2.50
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  508 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         21-08.00   19-09.25    5   
  2 #   23 Domico, Mason         Bishop Eusta        17-07.75   19-06.50    4   
  3 #  521 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   19-03.75    5   
  4 #  563 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        20-01.00   18-10.50    3   
  5 #   24 Hullihan, Michael     Bishop Eusta        18-00.00   18-07.00    4   
  6 #  570 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill        19-11.75   18-04.50    3   
  7 #   47 Mendez, Jacquey       Bordentown R        16-11.75   17-11.50    2.50
  8 #  116 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS           19-00.50   17-10.25    1.50
  9 #   60 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown R        16-06.00   17-09.75    2.50
 10 #  213 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C        18-03.00   17-08.75    2   
 11 #  211 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C        20-07.00   17-02.50    2   
 12 #  130 Walker, Nafi          Camden HS                      15-11.50    1.50
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  172 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         23-00.50   22-04.75    5   
  2 #  421 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        20-04.50   20-06.75    4   
  3 #  177 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   20-04.50    5   
  4 #  757 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS         21-03.50   19-11.50    3   
  5 #  743 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         19-11.00   18-11.50    3   
  6 #  416 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS        18-06.25   18-07.75    4   
  7 #  317 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-10.75   18-00.50    2.50
  8 #   77 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T        16-05.00   17-05.00    2   
  9 #  102 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T        17-02.00   16-11.00    2   
 10 #  320 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS         18-00.00   16-08.25    2.50
 -- #  357 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.         17-02.00         ND  
 -- #  367 Rice, Trevan          Lenape Reg.                          ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  825 Richardson, Tim       Willingboro         12-00.00   13-00.00    5   
  2 #  485 Carter, Matt          Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   12-06.00    4   
  3 #  800 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  4 #  239 Allison, Adam         Haddon Twp H        10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  4 #  477 Baglivo, Mychal       Oakcrest HS          9-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 #  246 Roscoe, Jake          Haddon Twp H        10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  6 #  392 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade         11-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- #  398 Rivera, Mateo         Maple Shade          9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  185 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         14-04.00   13-06.00    5   
  2 #  752 Ramos, William        Vineland HS         12-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  3 #  187 Petriello, Nick       Delsea Reg.         13-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  4 #  363 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Reg.         12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  5 #  135 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS                    11-06.00  
  5 #  727 Brooks, Jamal         Vineland HS         10-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  7 #  593 Bachman, Collin       Rancocas Val        10-00.00   11-00.00    2.50
  7 #  349 Freedman, Jake        Lenape Reg.         11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  9 #  609 Kendrick, Naseem      Rancocas Val         9-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
 10 #  328 Peiffer, Matthew      Kingsway HS         10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
 10 #  326 Matthias, Joshua      Kingsway HS         10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
 12 #  419 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- #  434 Vazquez, Carlos       Millville HS         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  827 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro          6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 #  796 Clement, Zaire        Willingboro          5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 #  570 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  3 #  521 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  3 #  383 Everwine, Chad        Maple Shade          5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  3 #    1 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick         5-06.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 #  386 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade          5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 #   25 Sakach, Maxwell       Bishop Eusta         6-00.00    5-04.00    2.50
  7 #    8 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick         5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 #   24 Hullihan, Michael     Bishop Eusta                    5-04.00    2.50
 -- #  563 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill         5-10.00         NH  
 -- #  489 Chapman, Nate         Oakcrest HS          5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  855 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp          5-10.00    6-00.00    4.50
  2 #  173 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          6-02.00    5-10.00    4.50
  2 #  177 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.          5-08.00    5-10.00    4.50
  4 #  663 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 #  865 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp          6-00.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 #  163 Parker, Andrew        Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 #  421 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS         5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 #   85 Marshall, Alexand     Burlington T                    5-04.00    2   
  6 #  140 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee HS          5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 #   77 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T         5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 #  659 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-04.00    3   
  6 #  416 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS         5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
 -- #  363 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Reg.          5-06.00         NH  
 -- #  351 Jelani, Habib         Lenape Reg.          5-06.00         NH  
 -- #  739 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
 -- #  743 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS          5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  851 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 #  429 Smith, Jayion         Millville HS         5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  2 #  854 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp          5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  4 #  430 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS         5-06.00    5-00.00    4   
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  517 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS         18-11.00   18-08.25    5   
  2 #  490 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS                    17-02.00    5   
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  728 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland HS         19-05.00   19-06.25    5   
  2 #  742 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS                    19-04.50    5   
  3 #  453 Katsfis, Dimitrio     Moorestown H        18-00.00   18-01.25    2.50
  4 #  626 Ruffin, Fabian        Rancocas Val                   17-08.00    4   
  5 #  430 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS                   17-06.00    3   
  6 #  106 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T                   17-00.00    1.50
  7 #  422 Milbourne, Lionel     Millville HS        16-11.00   16-05.00    3   
  8 #  589 Alderman, Mason       Rancocas Val                   16-04.00    4   
  9 #  251 Conway, Charles       Hammonton HS        15-09.75   16-03.75    2   
 10 #  261 Hedrick, Matthew      Hammonton HS        15-07.50   15-10.75    2   
 11 #  471 Wright, Navarrow      Moorestown H                   15-08.50    2.50
 12 #   74 Circello, Colin       Burlington T                   14-06.25    1.50
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  487 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS         39-10.00   39-03.50    5   
  2 #  490 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS                    38-01.50    5   
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  250 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS        35-02.50   38-07.00    4   
  2 #  756 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS         38-00.50   37-11.75    5   
  3 #  739 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland HS         36-05.50   37-09.50    5   
  4 #  626 Ruffin, Fabian        Rancocas Val                   37-06.25  
  5 #  257 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS        37-06.00   36-08.50    4   
  6 #  471 Wright, Navarrow      Moorestown H                   33-11.25    3   
  7 #  464 Rivers, Sywon         Moorestown H                   30-04.50    3   
 -- #  589 Alderman, Mason       Rancocas Val                         ND  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   33 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R           89-00     100-09    4   
  2 #  244 Hass, Brandan         Haddon Twp H                      95-10    3   
  3 #  501 Handy, Ignacio        Oakcrest HS                       89-11    5   
  4 #  512 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS            76-06      89-00    5   
  5 #  377 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade            70-00      77-03    2.50
  6 #   35 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R                      76-06    4   
  7 #   49 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R                      72-02  
  8 #   28 Andey, Vasistha       Bordentown R                      67-09  
  9 #  382 Deibert, Evan         Maple Shade            87-07      67-02    2.50
 10 #  473 Adams, Doug           Oakcrest HS            47-06      63-11  
 11 #  242 Cronin, Aidan         Haddon Twp H                      49-09    3   
 -- #  476 Au, Scott             Oakcrest HS            92-02         ND  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  662 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin          108-08     109-05    5   
  2 #  700 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin                     102-03    5   
  3 #  846 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp           103-01     101-08    4   
  4 #  852 Kelley, Thomas        Winslow Twp            79-10      93-05    4   
  5 #  661 Becker, Chris         St. Augustin           81-01      92-11  
  6 #  703 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin          108-04      90-10  
  7 #  418 Knott, Michael        Millville HS                      88-08    3   
  8 #  271 Siligato, John        Hammonton HS                      79-10  
  9 #  154 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee HS            79-11      74-10    2.50
 10 #  420 Mason, Darius         Millville HS           59-05      69-00    3   
 11 #  145 Fofanah, Al           Cherokee HS                       67-05    2.50
 12 #  165 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS                       64-06  
 -- #  451 Harvey, Matthew       Moorestown H           94-05         ND  
 -- #  444 Coelho, Ian           Moorestown H          104-07         ND  
 -- #  155 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee HS                          ND  
 -- #  262 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS          128-09         ND  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  515 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           129-02     131-02    5   
  2 #  243 Flacco, Vinnie        Haddon Twp H                     117-02    4   
  3 #  487 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS           109-10     108-00    5   
  4 #  244 Hass, Brandan         Haddon Twp H                     107-00    4   
  5 #  402 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade            94-00     102-01    3   
  6 #  539 Pullman, Micheal      Paul VI HS             95-00      93-03    2.50
  7 #   49 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R                      88-08    2   
  8 #  401 Underwood, Ian        Maple Shade           100-09      74-11    3   
  9 #  527 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS             95-00      72-11    2.50
 10 #   35 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R                      71-01    2   
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  255 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS                     132-08    3   
  2 #  656 Straw, Brady          Seneca  HS            119-03     122-06    5   
  3 #  862 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp           110-00     116-10  
  4 #  203 Pacentrilli, Robe     Egg Harbor T          110-00     114-01    4   
  5 #  655 Shaw, Kyler           Seneca  HS            126-06     107-04    5   
  6 #  199 Humphrey, Jayson      Egg Harbor T          105-00     104-09    4   
  7 #  676 Karnish, Brendan      St. Augustin           97-10      96-06    2.50
  8 #  661 Becker, Chris         St. Augustin           97-10      87-01    2.50
  9 #  271 Siligato, John        Hammonton HS                      52-03    3   
 -- #  864 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp                          ND  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  829 Thompson, Nyle        Willingboro         36-01.25   36-01.00    5   
  2 #  799 Deen, Azeem           Willingboro                    35-06.75    5   
  3 #  515 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS                    35-05.75    4   
  4 #  518 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS         36-08.00   29-10.50    4   
  5 #  527 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS          29-02.75   29-10.00    3   
  6 #  400 Stanton, Johnny       Maple Shade         30-10.00   29-08.25    2.50
  7 #  496 Dennis, Joseph        Oakcrest HS         20-01.50   29-04.00  
  8 #  493 Curtis, James         Oakcrest HS                    28-09.00  
  9 #   35 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R                   27-10.50    2   
 10 #   49 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R                   27-00.75    2   
 11 #   33 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R        25-08.25   26-11.00  
 12 #  531 Hackett, Billy        Paul VI HS          30-11.00   26-02.00    3   
 13 #  380 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade         36-00.00   25-06.75    2.50
 14 #   28 Andey, Vasistha       Bordentown R                   24-06.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  846 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp         40-00.00   44-03.50    5   
  2 #  195 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T        37-07.50   40-07.25    3   
  3 #  703 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin        43-06.75   39-05.75    4   
  4 #  262 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS        40-05.75   38-08.00    2.50
  5 #  687 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin        40-05.25   38-00.00    4   
  6 #  198 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T        32-09.00   35-09.00    3   
  7 #  864 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp                    35-07.00    5   
  8 #  145 Fofanah, Al           Cherokee HS         28-11.00   35-06.25    2   
  9 #  414 Farkas, Dominick      Millville HS        29-02.50   34-03.25    1.50
 10 #  154 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee HS         31-08.50   30-10.75    2   
 11 #  255 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS                   30-00.50    2.50
 12 #  411 Canizalez, Ricard     Millville HS                   28-02.00    1.50
 13 #  165 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS         30-03.50   25-04.00  
 14 #  159 Omeronye, Chika       Cherokee HS                    24-01.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest HS                100        2) Willingboro HS             76   
    3) Winslow Twp HS              65        4) St. Augustine Prep         63   
    5) Millville HS                58        6) Kingsway HS                58   
    7) Delsea Reg. HS              49        8) Highland Reg HS            46   
    9) Vineland HS                 45       10) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     38   
   10) Maple Shade HS              38       10) Cherokee HS                38   
   13) Haddon Twp HS               37       14) Lenape Reg. HS             28   
   14) Timber Creek Reg. HS        28       16) Moorestown HS              26   
   17) Bordentown Reg. HS          25       17) Paul VI HS                 25   
   19) Pleasantville HS            24       20) Hammonton HS               23   
   21) Seneca  HS                  20       21) Gloucester City HS         20   
   23) Egg Harbor Twp HS           18       24) A P Schalick HS            17   
   25) Burlington Twp. HS          14       26) Bishop Eustace Prep        13   
   27) Camden HS                   11       28) West Deptford HS           10   
   29) Haddon Heights HS            6.66    30) Pitman HS                   6