5/5 & 5/6 Rowan Open Track Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2018 11:08 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     46 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit          14.54 
  2   1061 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp           14.79 
  3    534 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          14.80 
  4    288 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          14.91 
  5     40 Mulryne, Kassidy              12 Allentown HS          15.27 
  6    951 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS           15.46 
  7   1001 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor          15.60 
  8    544 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg          15.62 
  9    293 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.          15.64 
 10    699 Schmidt, Carly                11 Paul VI HS            15.65 
 11    233 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson           15.65 
 12    120 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho          15.76 
 13    771 Watson, Nadia                 12 Piscataway T          15.80 
 14    460 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           16.04 
 15    952 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS           16.17 
 16   1017 Little-john, Daijah           12 Williamstown          16.22 
 17    606 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS          16.50 
 18    549 Rzemyk, Olivia                12 Mainland Reg          16.54 
 19    405 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield           16.55 
 20    668 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H          16.56 
 21    413 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield           16.88 
 22   1036 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro           16.95 
 23    247 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          16.96 
 24    795 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val          16.98 
 25    109 Smith, Siani                  12 Burlington T          17.00 
 26    705 Walker, Kambi                 10 Paul VI HS            17.00 
 27    289 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.          17.10 
 28    152 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS           17.20 
 29    646 Sendi, Kisakye                10 Northern Bur          17.21 
 30    643 Raymond, Kaneisha             10 Northern Bur          17.26 
 31    815 Foley, Susann                 12 Seneca  HS            17.30 
 32    225 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson           17.36 
 33    589 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS          17.38 
 34    372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni           11 Haddon Twp H          17.40 
 35    886 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS           17.50 
 36    814 Detwiler, Abigail             12 Seneca  HS            17.50 
 37    596 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS          17.50 
 38    790 Stanwood, Katie               12 Pitman HS             17.55 
 39    249 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re          17.56 
 40    427 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          17.59 
 41    666 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H          17.60 
 42    801 Key, Kira                     11 Rancocas Val          17.65 
 43   1025 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown          17.67 
 44    477 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS           17.74 
 45    457 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS           17.80 
 46    797 Flanagan, Rachel              11 Rancocas Val          17.80 
 47    312 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T          17.80 
 48    391 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield           17.80 
 49    162 Miller, Maria                 12 Cherokee HS           17.86 
 50    328 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T          17.90 
 51    996 Anderson, Markayla            10 West Deptfor          18.00 
 52    664 Johnson, Alexa                12 Ocean City H          18.00 
 53    553 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade           18.01 
 54     37 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS           18.04 
 55    257 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re          18.19 
 56    125 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho          18.20 
 57    997 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor          18.20 
 58    203 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill           18.23 
 59    780 Leach, Keri                   10 Pitman HS             18.34 
 60     33 Sosa, Amanthy                 11 Absegami HS           18.37 
 61    837 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            18.40 
 62    313 Handson, Sydney               11 Egg Harbor T          18.40 
 63    906 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek          18.50 
 64    687 Brown, Anaya                  11 Paul VI HS            18.52 
 65    654 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           18.59 
 66    199 Curtis, Patience              12 Cherry Hill           19.20 
 67    816 Fotiou, Demetra               12 Seneca  HS            19.20 
 68    512 Ray-Reed, Kadi                10 Lenape Reg.           19.35 
 69   1014 Jones, Keyona                 11 Williamstown          19.49 
 70    558 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade           19.72 
 71     70 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R          19.89 
 72    554 Buchman, Amanda                9 Maple Shade           20.00 
 73    832 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS            20.04 
 74     51 Deffler, Caitlin              11 Bishop Eusta          20.64 
 75    528 Thompson, Calista             10 Lindenwold H          21.70 
 76   1054 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp              NT 
 77    429 Morgan, Lauren                12 Highland Reg             NT 
 78    641 Petit-Frere, Mercheley         9 Northern Bur             NT 
 79    359 Mora-Coffey, Julia             9 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (118) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1051 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           11.71 
  2    323 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          12.00 
  3   1065 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          12.04 
  4    645 Scott, Alivia                 11 Northern Bur          12.19 
  5    177 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           12.20 
  6    236 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            12.32 
  7    704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          11 Paul VI HS            12.35 
  8    706 Watkins, Keyann'a             11 Paul VI HS            12.45 
  9    314 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          12.50 
 10    268 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           12.50 
 11    534 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          12.51 
 12    237 Hampton, Tiaija               11 Clayton HS            12.56 
 13    718 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          12.60 
 14    547 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          12.60 
 15    803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          12.61 
 16    287 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          12.64 
 17    316 Magruder, Siani               12 Egg Harbor T          12.70 
 18    590 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS          12.70 
 19    685 Babore, Gabriella             12 Paul VI HS            12.74 
 20    351 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          12.77 
 21    899 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          12.80 
 22    269 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.           12.80 
 23    294 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          12.80 
 24    811 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val          12.80 
 25    948 Tricocci, Nikki               10 Triton Reg.           12.90 
 26    167 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           12.90 
 27    600 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS          12.90 
 28    464 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           12.93 
 29    661 Gresham, Sophia               11 Ocean City H          12.94 
 30    598 Fortune, Lenizha               9 Millville HS          12.95 
 31    842 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            12.98 
 32    171 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           13.00 
 33    802 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          13.00 
 34   1008 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown          13.02 
 35    550 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          13.05 
 36    620 Green, Brianna                10 Moorestown H          13.05 
 37    947 Rowley, Sage                  10 Triton Reg.           13.10 
 38    786 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             13.10 
 39    888 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS           13.10 
 40    724 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           13.10 
 41    529 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          13.17 
 42    652 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS           13.20 
 43    678 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          13.20 
 44    359 Mora-Coffey, Julia             9 Haddon Heigh          13.20 
 45    304 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.          13.20 
 46    139 Davis, Leilani                 9 Cedar Creek           13.20 
 47    113 DiCupe', Sierra               10 Camden Catho          13.22 
 48    654 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           13.23 
 49    880 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H          13.25 
 50    105 Nutt, Sheriyah                 9 Burlington T          13.30 
 51    830 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            13.30 
 52    974 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          13.32 
 53     12 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick          13.40 
 54    821 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            13.40 
 55    368 Williams, Jolaye              10 Haddon Heigh          13.41 
 56   1032 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           13.42 
 57    285 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           13.43 
 58    677 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H          13.48 
 59    831 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            13.50 
 60    625 Magda, Alex                   10 Moorestown H          13.50 
 61    777 Griggs, Giordana              11 Pitman HS             13.50 
 62    730 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove           13.50 
 63    898 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek          13.50 
 64    573 Chenoweth, Delaney            11 Middletown N          13.52 
 65     62 Steeves, Caroline             11 Bishop Eusta          13.53 
 66    337 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS          13.55 
 67    485 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS           13.60 
 68    912 Williams, Zaria               12 Timber Creek          13.60 
 69    252 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          13.60 
 70    189 Siri, Paoly                   10 Cherry Hill           13.60 
 71    231 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           13.60 
 72    134 Harris, Zanabia               10 Camden Co. V          13.60 
 73    158 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           13.60 
 74    623 Kover, Kyleigh                12 Moorestown H          13.61 
 75    514 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.           13.63 
 76    475 Oshodi, Jade                   9 Kingsway HS           13.63 
 77    395 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           13.65 
 78     97 Broadway, Jasmine              9 Burlington T          13.67 
 79    504 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.           13.67 
 80    408 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           13.73 
 81    140 Deveney-Bethea, Trina         11 Cedar Creek           13.76 
 82    519 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.           13.78 
 83    837 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            13.79 
 84    202 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           13.79 
 85    120 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho          13.80 
 86   1063 Coleman, Arian                12 Woodrow Wils          13.82 
 87    630 Albano, Isabella              11 Northern Bur          13.82 
 88    389 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           13.83 
 89   1022 Scarduzio, Stephanie          10 Williamstown          13.89 
 90    789 Smith, Madison                12 Pitman HS             13.90 
 91    209 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill           13.90 
 92    427 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          13.95 
 93    243 Cejkovshy, Kayla              11 Clearview Re          13.99 
 94     21 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS           14.00 
 95    239 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS            14.00 
 96    244 Cejkovsky, Emily              10 Clearview Re          14.00 
 97     20 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           14.00 
 98    557 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           14.08 
 99    530 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          14.15 
100    523 Frazier, Aniston              10 Lindenwold H          14.20 
101    561 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           14.30 
102    881 Guilford, Sidney              11 St. Joseph H          14.41 
103    642 Pitt, Desiree                  9 Northern Bur          14.82 
104   1023 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown          15.00 
105    341 Elliott, Brianna              10 Gloucester C          15.39 
106    339 Aragon, Dorca                 10 Gloucester C          17.82 
107     55 Ramey, Racquel                 9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
108    951 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
109     32 Reckenbeil, Emily             10 Absegami HS              NT 
110    125 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho             NT 
111     59 Sobocinski, Rachel             9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
112   1041 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro              NT 
113     10 Furbush, Tia                   9 A P Schalick             NT 
114      9 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick             NT 
115    334 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS             NT 
116   1033 Clark, Israel                 10 Willingboro              NT 
117    964 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS              NT 
118    962 Rivera, Marissa                9 Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl (109)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:39.12  2012        Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    532 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg        4:51.43 
  2    165 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS         5:10.95 
  3    656 Baker, Michaela               12 Ocean City H        5:12.49 
  4    838 Hauser, Claire                10 Shawnee HS          5:12.55 
  5    829 Warner, Sydny                 12 Seneca  HS          5:13.00 
  6   1023 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        5:14.80 
  7    393 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield         5:15.00 
  8    222 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         5:17.10 
  9    428 Holden, Nia                   11 Highland Reg        5:20.00 
 10    403 Miller, Izzy                  12 Haddonfield         5:20.54 
 11    143 Linstra, Jenna                11 Cedar Creek         5:21.68 
 12    670 McLees, Casey                 10 Ocean City H        5:21.80 
 13    828 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS          5:22.00 
 14    818 Hay, Kayla                    12 Seneca  HS          5:22.00 
 15    361 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        5:23.86 
 16    988 Leone, Rebekah                12 Washington T        5:24.00 
 17    602 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        5:24.66 
 18    696 Lyons, Bridget                10 Paul VI HS          5:25.56 
 19    185 Pierce, Sarah                 11 Cherry Hill         5:25.79 
 20    220 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         5:28.00 
 21    386 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Twp H        5:29.60 
 22    324 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 23    414 Sirover, Lilly                10 Haddonfield         5:31.90 
 24    259 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood        5:32.00 
 25    123 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho        5:33.95 
 26    321 Pomatto, Michaela              9 Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
 27     15 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick        5:35.00 
 28    315 Leak, Isabella                10 Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
 29    424 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        5:35.31 
 30     54 Morelli, Clare                11 Bishop Eusta        5:36.32 
 31    242 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re        5:37.00 
 32     17 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        5:37.00 
 33     52 Gallagher, Maura              11 Bishop Eusta        5:37.80 
 34    431 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        5:38.64 
 35    250 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re        5:39.00 
 36    577 Lichtenstein, Colette         12 Middletown N        5:40.00 
 37    773 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS           5:40.00 
 38    379 McGovern, Keagan               9 Haddon Twp H        5:40.90 
 39    219 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson         5:41.00 
 40    502 Hartman, Talia                12 Lenape Reg.         5:41.05 
 41    290 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.        5:41.50 
 42    702 Smith, Amelia                 11 Paul VI HS          5:41.57 
 43    778 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS           5:43.67 
 44    659 Farr, Brooke                  11 Ocean City H        5:43.80 
 45    458 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         5:43.82 
 46    333 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        5:44.42 
 47    939 Baldini, Autumn               12 Triton Reg.         5:44.75 
 48    241 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re        5:45.00 
 49    281 Swanson, Carissa              12 Delsea Reg.         5:46.22 
 50    562 Tracy, Lauren                 10 Maple Shade         5:47.00 
 51     34 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         5:48.05 
 52    734 Vichi, Yalitza                10 Penns Grove         5:48.29 
 53   1024 Simcox, Shannon               11 Williamstown        5:49.00 
 54    157 Jackson, Erin                  9 Cherokee HS         5:50.00 
 55    578 Lichtenstein, Elena           10 Middletown N        5:50.00 
 56   1057 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         5:50.00 
 57    885 Crane, Hannah                 11 Sterling HS         5:50.05 
 58    215 Williamson, Mirasha           11 Cherry Hill         5:50.64 
 59    637 Lewis, Cheyenne                9 Northern Bur        5:52.01 
 60    270 Cippolone, Julia               9 Delsea Reg.         5:53.00 
 61    496 Cao, Olivia                   10 Lenape Reg.         5:54.50 
 62    376 Marshall, Emily               10 Haddon Twp H        5:55.50 
 63    614 Bezwada, Anu                   9 Moorestown H        5:55.65 
 64    119 Miles, Annie                  11 Camden Catho        5:56.13 
 65    740 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          5:57.00 
 66    500 Ficken, Nicole                10 Lenape Reg.         5:58.00 
 67    738 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville          5:58.00 
 68    739 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville          5:59.00 
 69    709 Whitmire, Hannah              11 Paul VI HS          5:59.29 
 70    567 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         5:59.38 
 71    787 Sanders, Paige                10 Pitman HS           5:59.57 
 72    907 Nuhfer, Allison               11 Timber Creek        6:00.00 
 73    849 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS          6:00.26 
 74    174 Cai, Jane                      9 Cherry Hill         6:00.93 
 75    994 Wiseley, Ashton                9 Washington T        6:01.00 
 76    835 Borrello, Sophia               9 Shawnee HS          6:01.00 
 77    615 Bodine, Claire                 9 Moorestown H        6:02.76 
 78    971 Cochran, Kate                 10 Washington T        6:03.68 
 79   1009 Barnabie, Isabella            10 Williamstown        6:03.93 
 80    940 Denshuick, Brooke              9 Triton Reg.         6:05.00 
 81     47 Tang, Linh                    12 Atlantic Cit        6:05.00 
 82    366 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh        6:05.69 
 83    195 Westman, Jill                 12 Cherry Hill         6:06.17 
 84    169 Wrightson, Catherine          10 Cherokee HS         6:07.59 
 85    292 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.        6:08.24 
 86   1058 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         6:09.90 
 87   1047 Williams, Janea               11 Willingboro         6:09.90 
 88      8 DuBois, Madison               10 A P Schalick        6:10.00 
 89    612 Akula, Anjali                 11 Moorestown H        6:13.93 
 90    890 James, Sierra                  9 Sterling HS         6:15.00 
 91    804 Paulin, Emily                  9 Rancocas Val        6:15.88 
 92    533 Argentiero, Abby              10 Mainland Reg        6:15.93 
 93    296 Evans, Rylee                  11 Eastern Reg.        6:17.00 
 94    467 Holcomb, Georgia               9 Kingsway HS         6:17.35 
 95    216 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill         6:17.77 
 96    364 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh        6:20.03 
 97    522 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        6:20.29 
 98    212 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill         6:20.77 
 99    478 Perry, Imani                  10 Kingsway HS         6:22.18 
100    146 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek         6:26.00 
101    570 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.         6:30.10 
102    347 Young, Lauren                 11 Gloucester C        6:35.00 
103    526 Moore, Dana                   11 Lindenwold H        6:35.45 
104    911 Williams, Erin                11 Timber Creek        6:48.00 
105    521 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        7:22.80 
106    754 Ross, Morgan                   9 Pinelands Re             NT 
107   1062 Toliver, Lauren               11 Winslow Twp              NT 
108   1035 Cottle, Sierra                11 Willingboro              NT 
109    757 Tharp, Marlee                  9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash (127)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.17  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1051 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           54.36 
  2    309 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          56.10 
  3   1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           56.14 
  4    288 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          56.23 
  5    717 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          57.10 
  6    266 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          57.91 
  7    177 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           58.60 
  8    547 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          58.73 
  9    803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          58.80 
 10    763 Crearer, Jolea                10 Piscataway T          59.00 
 11    761 Arrington, Kaleia              9 Piscataway T          59.00 
 12    768 Patterson, Sydni              10 Piscataway T          59.00 
 13    171 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           59.24 
 14    271 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           59.37 
 15    159 King, Brianna                 11 Cherokee HS           59.50 
 16    692 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            10 Paul VI HS            59.53 
 17    226 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson           59.75 
 18    105 Nutt, Sheriyah                 9 Burlington T          59.79 
 19    610 Townsend, Serena              12 Millville HS          59.80 
 20    317 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T          59.80 
 21    261 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood          59.88 
 22    264 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood          59.88 
 23    325 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T          59.90 
 24    695 Lutz, Abigail                  9 Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 25     53 James, Oreoluwa               12 Bishop Eusta        1:00.39 
 26   1065 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils        1:00.46 
 27    622 Jackson, Nailah               12 Moorestown H        1:00.46 
 28    253 Snyder, Erin                  10 Clearview Re        1:00.70 
 29    809 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val        1:00.82 
 30    896 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek        1:01.02 
 31    480 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS         1:01.10 
 32    590 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS        1:01.12 
 33    974 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T        1:01.20 
 34    606 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS        1:01.30 
 35    267 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.         1:01.46 
 36    439 Sofield, Paige                11 Holy Spirit         1:01.50 
 37    663 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        1:01.70 
 38    303 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.        1:01.83 
 39    658 Burke, Grace                  10 Ocean City H        1:01.90 
 40    624 Lis, Cassandra                12 Moorestown H        1:01.99 
 41    332 Boggans, Givonna              12 Glassboro HS        1:02.00 
 42    905 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:02.00 
 43    335 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS        1:02.00 
 44    900 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek        1:02.00 
 45    479 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:02.20 
 46    460 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS         1:02.30 
 47    586 Williams, Kiera               12 Middletown N        1:02.50 
 48    497 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.50 
 49    176 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill         1:02.52 
 50    584 Rivera, Gabriella             12 Middletown N        1:02.57 
 51    839 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          1:02.74 
 52    362 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh        1:02.76 
 53    269 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.         1:03.00 
 54    725 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove         1:03.00 
 55    690 Daniel, Blair                 10 Paul VI HS          1:03.15 
 56    805 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val        1:03.20 
 57   1063 Coleman, Arian                12 Woodrow Wils        1:03.83 
 58    719 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS        1:03.96 
 59    232 Tumelty, Maura                11 Cinnaminson         1:03.98 
 60    575 Fairhurst, Robyn              10 Middletown N        1:04.00 
 61    336 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS        1:04.00 
 62    827 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS          1:04.00 
 63    650 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS         1:04.10 
 64    204 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill         1:04.13 
 65    742 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville          1:04.44 
 66    151 Carroll, Meghan                9 Cherokee HS         1:04.50 
 67     69 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        1:04.57 
 68    510 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.         1:04.63 
 69    883 Callahan, Sammy               11 Sterling HS         1:04.70 
 70    627 Pierson, Julia                11 Moorestown H        1:04.72 
 71    978 Farr, Jordan                   9 Washington T        1:04.80 
 72     27 Mclaughlin, Diamond            9 Absegami HS         1:04.92 
 73    202 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill         1:05.00 
 74    886 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS         1:05.00 
 75   1025 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:05.17 
 76     71 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R        1:05.26 
 77    380 Metz, Sydney                  11 Haddon Twp H        1:05.40 
 78    543 Lodgek, Abby                   9 Mainland Reg        1:05.50 
 79    284 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS         1:05.62 
 80    427 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg        1:05.67 
 81    531 Albuequerque, Brooke           9 Mainland Reg        1:05.80 
 82    397 Donch, Grace                   9 Haddonfield         1:05.80 
 83    566 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:05.80 
 84    651 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka            9 Oakcrest HS         1:05.90 
 85    150 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS         1:05.90 
 86    373 Howley, JoAnna                11 Haddon Twp H        1:05.90 
 87    788 Sanker, Annie                 11 Pitman HS           1:05.99 
 88    214 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill         1:06.00 
 89    674 Rhodes, Nicole                11 Ocean City H        1:06.00 
 90    409 Purdy, Chloe                  10 Haddonfield         1:06.00 
 91    892 Love, Spohia                   9 Sterling HS         1:06.00 
 92    402 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield         1:06.00 
 93    568 Pane, Lindsey                 12 Middle Twp.         1:06.50 
 94    286 Arinze, Petra                 11 Eastern Reg.        1:06.80 
 95    945 Robb, Madison                 12 Triton Reg.         1:07.00 
 96    999 Contarino, Taylor             10 West Deptfor        1:07.00 
 97    345 Ridinger, Lauren               9 Gloucester C        1:07.06 
 98   1026 Uzdavines, Miranda            10 Williamstown        1:07.27 
 99   1004 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor        1:07.50 
100    943 Klus, Natalie                 10 Triton Reg.         1:07.58 
101   1023 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        1:09.00 
102    356 Kossis, Dimitra                9 Haddon Heigh        1:09.00 
103    644 Salmeron, Alyssa              11 Northern Bur        1:09.49 
104    843 Riley, Casey                   9 Shawnee HS          1:09.83 
105    252 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re        1:10.00 
106    792 Tierney, Katelyn               9 Pitman HS           1:10.64 
107    560 Renwick, Meghan                9 Maple Shade         1:12.00 
108    243 Cejkovshy, Kayla              11 Clearview Re        1:12.30 
109    881 Guilford, Sidney              11 St. Joseph H             NT 
110     43 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
111   1040 Iyiola, Afusat                10 Willingboro              NT 
112    759 Walling, Karissa               9 Pinelands Re             NT 
113    964 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS              NT 
114    631 Annasenz, Kelsey              10 Northern Bur             NT 
115    433 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg             NT 
116    430 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg             NT 
117   1041 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro              NT 
118     59 Sobocinski, Rachel             9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
119   1059 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp              NT 
120      5 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick             NT 
121   1032 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro              NT 
122    745 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re             NT 
123     50 Colon, Kaila                  10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
124      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick             NT 
125    950 Badillo, Sonialys             11 Vineland HS              NT 
126    633 Burden, Nina                  10 Northern Bur             NT 
127    951 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run (69)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:45.50  2012        Dana Giordano, Bernards                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 Hoernlein, Devon              12 Allentown HS       10:54.57 
  2     63 Storti, Katy                  11 Bishop Eusta       11:03.15 
  3    848 Turner, Isabella              10 Shawnee HS         11:03.93 
  4    679 Weber, Alexa                  12 Ocean City H       11:10.80 
  5    672 Palmieri, Alexa                9 Ocean City H       11:17.00 
  6    823 Klouchek, Emma                 9 Seneca  HS         11:40.00 
  7    265 Steidle, Sophie                9 Collingswood       11:44.00 
  8    621 Inglis, Kate                   9 Moorestown H       11:45.00 
  9    434 Bannan, Angela                11 Holy Spirit        11:50.24 
 10     75 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R       11:52.00 
 11    275 Littlehales, Kristina         11 Delsea Reg.        11:59.05 
 12    417 Verderame, Leah                9 Haddonfield        12:00.00 
 13    305 Tighe, Samantha               10 Eastern Reg.       12:02.50 
 14    791 Stiles, Grace                 11 Pitman HS          12:15.05 
 15    170 Young, Shannon                12 Cherokee HS        12:19.54 
 16    781 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS          12:20.00 
 17    242 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re       12:21.90 
 18    290 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.       12:22.50 
 19    219 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson        12:26.61 
 20    406 Nussey, Georgia                9 Haddonfield        12:44.11 
 21    559 Olesky, Kayla                  9 Maple Shade        12:50.00 
 22    703 Sparks, Katie                  9 Paul VI HS         12:50.00 
 23    327 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T       12:50.00 
 24   1002 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor       12:54.00 
 25    820 Hough, Morgan                 10 Seneca  HS         12:55.00 
 26    817 Handt, Kayla                  11 Seneca  HS         12:55.00 
 27    783 McKenna, Sydni                12 Pitman HS          12:56.00 
 28    326 Scarangelli, Gianna           10 Egg Harbor T       13:00.00 
 29    694 Liberatore, Maria             10 Paul VI HS         13:00.00 
 30    700 Schultz, Jacklyn              12 Paul VI HS         13:00.40 
 31    619 Goettle, Maggie                9 Moorestown H       13:03.00 
 32    671 Millar, Rebecca               10 Ocean City H       13:03.00 
 33    248 Grelli, Ava                    9 Clearview Re       13:03.00 
 34    197 Zebrowski, Isabella           12 Cherry Hill        13:03.21 
 35    198 Bean, Keller                  12 Cherry Hill        13:03.90 
 36    398 Enright, Ciara                12 Haddonfield        13:04.06 
 37    166 Sommese, Adrianna              9 Cherokee HS        13:04.96 
 38    156 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS        13:11.62 
 39    617 Evoy, Kylie                   10 Moorestown H       13:12.00 
 40    240 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re       13:12.10 
 41    800 Hammond, Paige                11 Rancocas Val       13:13.00 
 42    229 Rafferty, Ashley              11 Cinnaminson        13:18.72 
 43    369 Daltwas, Cara                  9 Haddon Twp H       13:20.60 
 44    551 Stefanowicz, Angela           10 Mainland Reg       13:21.77 
 45    366 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh       13:21.82 
 46    845 Strich, Alexandra             11 Shawnee HS         13:24.90 
 47    190 Slimm, Isabel                  9 Cherry Hill        13:30.00 
 48    940 Denshuick, Brooke              9 Triton Reg.        13:30.00 
 49    740 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville         13:32.00 
 50    739 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville         13:33.00 
 51    738 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville         13:36.00 
 52    463 Hannigan, Laurel              11 Kingsway HS        13:37.43 
 53    371 Gerber, Jane                  10 Haddon Twp H       13:40.80 
 54    383 Sullivan, Kiley               10 Haddon Twp H       13:42.00 
 55    546 Merenich, Mary Kate            9 Mainland Reg       13:44.50 
 56    354 Hartzell, Amber               10 Haddon Heigh       13:45.00 
 57   1006 Kustera, Jordyn               12 West Deptfor       13:45.00 
 58     19 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick       13:47.88 
 59    513 Skidmore, Abigail             10 Lenape Reg.        13:50.00 
 60    456 Beyer, Makenna                11 Kingsway HS        13:50.00 
 61    205 Johnston, Sally               12 Cherry Hill        13:50.00 
 62    483 Sweeney, Chloe                 9 Kingsway HS        13:50.00 
 63    319 Minuth, Amber                 11 Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 64    201 Hoch, Cassaundra              12 Cherry Hill        14:00.45 
 65    635 Heintzelman, Emily            10 Northern Bur       14:03.74 
 66    841 Morgan, Katy                  10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 67     45 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 68   1047 Williams, Janea               11 Willingboro              NT 
 69     14 Mouw, Corinne                 12 A P Schalick             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon (130)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:08.9h  2001        Erin Donohue, Haddonfield                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    532 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg        2:16.00 
  2    602 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        2:16.16 
  3    716 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        2:17.00 
  4    520 Woltjen, Alexa                12 Lenape Reg.         2:17.28 
  5    431 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        2:17.58 
  6    819 Heinemann, Grayce             12 Seneca  HS          2:19.00 
  7    404 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         2:19.27 
  8      4 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick        2:19.30 
  9    283 DeLuca, Sophia                 8 Demasi MS           2:20.00 
 10    439 Sofield, Paige                11 Holy Spirit         2:20.22 
 11    518 Whetstone, Shelby             11 Lenape Reg.         2:20.50 
 12    580 Molnar, Kelli                 12 Middletown N        2:20.76 
 13    278 Nicholson, Carly               9 Delsea Reg.         2:21.00 
 14    361 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        2:21.39 
 15    891 Jewell, Leyna                 11 Sterling HS         2:21.58 
 16    434 Bannan, Angela                11 Holy Spirit         2:22.17 
 17   1023 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        2:23.73 
 18     56 Schwab, Margaret              11 Bishop Eusta        2:23.99 
 19    263 Hamrick, Samantha             11 Collingswood        2:24.00 
 20    308 Woolston, Sydney              11 Eastern Reg.        2:24.00 
 21    688 Bruno, Julia                  11 Paul VI HS          2:24.59 
 22    394 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         2:25.00 
 23    839 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          2:25.84 
 24    768 Patterson, Sydni              10 Piscataway T        2:25.97 
 25    479 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         2:26.00 
 26   1055 Hood, Nicole                  11 Winslow Twp         2:26.17 
 27    182 Lazarus, Dani                 11 Cherry Hill         2:26.45 
 28    254 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        2:27.00 
 29    333 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        2:27.23 
 30    594 Craig, Bryanna                 8 Millville HS        2:27.24 
 31    222 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         2:27.75 
 32    425 Dean, Gabrielle               10 Highland Reg        2:27.95 
 33    581 Powers, Erin                   9 Middletown N        2:28.00 
 34    220 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         2:28.00 
 35    324 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        2:28.00 
 36    986 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T        2:28.20 
 37    123 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho        2:28.45 
 38    196 Wilson, Bay                   11 Cherry Hill         2:28.80 
 39    370 Farnham, Sydney                9 Haddon Twp H        2:29.30 
 40   1060 Rouse, Rayven                 11 Winslow Twp         2:29.39 
 41    245 Doring, Rachel                12 Clearview Re        2:29.89 
 42    320 Morgan, Madison                9 Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
 43     72 Wheeler, Emily                 9 Bordentown R        2:30.00 
 44    274 Lawson, Kayla                  9 Delsea Reg.         2:30.00 
 45    480 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
 46    770 Tucker, Tyra                  12 Piscataway T        2:30.13 
 47    272 Hoffman, Haley                10 Delsea Reg.         2:31.76 
 48     17 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        2:32.00 
 49    576 Harmon, Kaleigh               11 Middletown N        2:32.00 
 50    903 Jackson, Leisha               11 Timber Creek        2:32.24 
 51    978 Farr, Jordan                   9 Washington T        2:33.00 
 52    618 Goettle, Katie                11 Moorestown H        2:33.00 
 53    378 McAfee, Maggie                10 Haddon Twp H        2:33.80 
 54    146 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek         2:34.00 
 55    416 Stoner, Olivia                 9 Haddonfield         2:34.00 
 56     11 Gerstenbacher, Chloe           9 A P Schalick        2:34.00 
 57     39 McCormick, Brenna             10 Allentown HS        2:34.50 
 58    895 Williams, Olivia              10 Sterling HS         2:34.83 
 59     58 Soanes, Kat                   11 Bishop Eusta        2:34.98 
 60    597 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        2:35.00 
 61    663 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        2:35.00 
 62    680 White, Kelsey                  9 Ocean City H        2:35.00 
 63    230 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson         2:35.00 
 64    782 McKenna, Paige                12 Pitman HS           2:35.00 
 65    216 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill         2:35.15 
 66    943 Klus, Natalie                 10 Triton Reg.         2:35.15 
 67    540 Dirkes, Emily                 11 Mainland Reg        2:35.20 
 68    538 Corbett, Madeline             10 Mainland Reg        2:35.36 
 69    647 Simmons, Abigale              11 Northern Bur        2:35.56 
 70    515 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.         2:35.62 
 71    211 Santana, Elizabeth            11 Cherry Hill         2:35.63 
 72    772 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS           2:35.79 
 73    889 Hughes, Raelynn               10 Sterling HS         2:36.00 
 74    710 Zevallos, Miranda             11 Paul VI HS          2:36.05 
 75    424 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        2:36.21 
 76    381 Parker, Carey                 12 Haddon Twp H        2:37.30 
 77     52 Gallagher, Maura              11 Bishop Eusta        2:37.59 
 78    676 Sardy, Emma                   10 Ocean City H        2:38.00 
 79    419 Dolce, Julia                   8 Haddonfield         2:38.00 
 80    310 Cotrell, Kayla                10 Egg Harbor T        2:38.00 
 81    556 Jacoby, Gianna                12 Maple Shade         2:38.72 
 82    740 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          2:39.00 
 83   1058 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         2:39.82 
 84     93 Abbruzzese, Sabrina           11 Burlington T        2:39.97 
 85    214 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill         2:40.00 
 86    567 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         2:40.00 
 87    741 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          2:40.00 
 88    824 Locke, Evelyn                 10 Seneca  HS          2:40.00 
 89    461 Devone, Christina             12 Kingsway HS         2:40.00 
 90    302 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 91    825 McNally, Amanda               10 Seneca  HS          2:40.00 
 92    234 Ashe, Cassidy                 11 Clayton HS          2:40.00 
 93    784 Murphy, Nicole                 9 Pitman HS           2:42.00 
 94     26 Mcgloin, Madison              10 Absegami HS         2:42.84 
 95    118 McHugh, Shannon               12 Camden Catho        2:44.18 
 96    989 Merrill, Kate                 12 Washington T        2:44.30 
 97    639 Mattis, Olivia                 9 Northern Bur        2:44.88 
 98    422 Miller, Sabrina                7 Haddonfield         2:45.00 
 99    346 Simila, Mia                   11 Gloucester C        2:46.66 
100    593 Craig, Autumn                  7 Millville HS        2:47.00 
101     25 Felix, Brooke                  9 Absegami HS         2:47.94 
102    423 Spellmeyer, Thea               7 Haddonfield         2:48.00 
103    607 Sheppard, Reese                7 Millville HS        2:48.00 
104    608 Smith, Tanyha                  8 Millville HS        2:48.00 
105    609 Stevonson, Tanasia             8 Millville HS        2:48.28 
106    347 Young, Lauren                 11 Gloucester C        2:48.29 
107    421 Jacovini, Lilah                7 Haddonfield         2:49.00 
108    420 Jacovini, Eva                  7 Haddonfield         2:49.00 
109    834 Blanco, Rachel                11 Shawnee HS          2:49.21 
110    119 Miles, Annie                  11 Camden Catho        2:49.25 
111    377 Marshall, Kaelin               8 Haddon Twp H        2:50.00 
112    382 Shemely, Reagan                8 Haddon Twp H        2:55.00 
113    611 White, Shianne                 9 Millville HS        2:56.00 
114    588 Blough, Cassidy                8 Millville HS        2:57.00 
115    360 Mullen, Taylor                10 Haddon Heigh        2:57.00 
116    522 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        2:57.86 
117   1064 Gibson, Selena                 9 Woodrow Wils        2:59.35 
118    374 Knorr, Georgia                 8 Haddon Twp H        3:00.00 
119    521 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        3:03.00 
120    246 Doyle, Colleen                11 Clearview Re        3:06.00 
121     43 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
122    746 Elbadri, Samaria               9 Pinelands Re             NT 
123   1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla    11 Willingboro              NT 
124   1046 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro              NT 
125   1037 Green, Chelsea                 9 Willingboro              NT 
126    847 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS               NT 
127    880 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H             NT 
128    744 Derflinger, Cassidy            9 Pinelands Re             NT 
129     34 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS              NT 
130    757 Tharp, Marlee                  9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash (118)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23.5h  1986        Denise Liles, Kingsway                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    323 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          24.50 
  2    766 Nelson, Shauntae              11 Piscataway T          24.67 
  3   1065 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          25.06 
  4    236 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            25.12 
  5    177 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           25.29 
  6   1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           25.38 
  7   1052 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp           25.39 
  8    309 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          25.59 
  9    314 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          25.60 
 10    105 Nutt, Sheriyah                 9 Burlington T          25.69 
 11    287 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          25.70 
 12    706 Watkins, Keyann'a             11 Paul VI HS            25.77 
 13    534 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          25.77 
 14    547 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          25.78 
 15    717 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          25.80 
 16    237 Hampton, Tiaija               11 Clayton HS            25.88 
 17    718 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          25.90 
 18     71 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R          25.90 
 19    742 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville            26.00 
 20    303 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.          26.00 
 21    268 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           26.11 
 22    565 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.           26.17 
 23    231 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           26.30 
 24    113 DiCupe', Sierra               10 Camden Catho          26.32 
 25    460 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           26.33 
 26    704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          11 Paul VI HS            26.50 
 27    693 Harris, Skyler                10 Paul VI HS            26.67 
 28    725 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove           26.70 
 29    719 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS          26.70 
 30    464 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           26.72 
 31    171 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           26.79 
 32    724 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           26.80 
 33    271 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           26.80 
 34    351 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          26.83 
 35    408 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           26.90 
 36    225 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson           27.00 
 37    251 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re          27.00 
 38    974 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          27.07 
 39    896 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek          27.10 
 40      1 Aviles, Deja                  11 A P Schalick          27.12 
 41     53 James, Oreoluwa               12 Bishop Eusta          27.12 
 42    622 Jackson, Nailah               12 Moorestown H          27.15 
 43    176 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill           27.19 
 44    389 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           27.20 
 45    899 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          27.20 
 46    395 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           27.20 
 47     97 Broadway, Jasmine              9 Burlington T          27.22 
 48    900 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek          27.30 
 49    831 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            27.40 
 50    598 Fortune, Lenizha               9 Millville HS          27.40 
 51    550 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          27.44 
 52    600 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS          27.50 
 53    842 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            27.59 
 54    359 Mora-Coffey, Julia             9 Haddon Heigh          27.60 
 55    958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS           27.63 
 56    167 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           27.64 
 57     62 Steeves, Caroline             11 Bishop Eusta          27.67 
 58    678 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          27.70 
 59    267 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.           27.72 
 60    620 Green, Brianna                10 Moorestown H          27.73 
 61    529 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          27.82 
 62    880 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H          27.84 
 63    204 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill           27.86 
 64   1030 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown          27.86 
 65   1032 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           27.92 
 66    944 Lorjuste, Naveah               9 Triton Reg.           28.00 
 67    964 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS           28.08 
 68    821 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            28.09 
 69    625 Magda, Alex                   10 Moorestown H          28.10 
 70    589 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS          28.10 
 71    805 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val          28.10 
 72    120 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho          28.23 
 73    150 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS           28.26 
 74   1063 Coleman, Arian                12 Woodrow Wils          28.43 
 75    357 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh          28.44 
 76    487 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS           28.44 
 77    285 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           28.44 
 78    786 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             28.50 
 79    802 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          28.53 
 80    345 Ridinger, Lauren               9 Gloucester C          28.55 
 81    158 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           28.65 
 82    830 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            28.68 
 83    809 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val          28.72 
 84    202 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           28.88 
 85     20 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           28.89 
 86    213 Solomon, Mary                 11 Cherry Hill           29.00 
 87    238 Jones, Ideyana                12 Clayton HS            29.00 
 88    737 Bubeck, Rachel                11 Pennsville            29.00 
 89    294 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          29.22 
 90    284 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS           29.32 
 91     69 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R          29.33 
 92    563 Anderson, Safiya              10 Middle Twp.           29.40 
 93    252 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          29.40 
 94    430 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg          29.44 
 95    557 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           29.76 
 96    243 Cejkovshy, Kayla              11 Clearview Re          29.90 
 97    681 Wiltshire, Allison            11 Ocean City H          29.94 
 98    561 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           30.00 
 99    881 Guilford, Sidney              11 St. Joseph H          30.02 
100    530 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          30.04 
101     36 White, Davonna                11 Absegami HS           30.05 
102     99 Haddock, Jayonna               9 Burlington T          30.19 
103    631 Annasenz, Kelsey              10 Northern Bur          31.42 
104    338 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
105      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick             NT 
106    759 Walling, Karissa               9 Pinelands Re             NT 
107    433 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg             NT 
108     16 Robinson, Rayannia            12 A P Schalick             NT 
109    843 Riley, Casey                   9 Shawnee HS               NT 
110    745 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re             NT 
111    641 Petit-Frere, Mercheley         9 Northern Bur             NT 
112   1059 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp              NT 
113     55 Ramey, Racquel                 9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
114    633 Burden, Nina                  10 Northern Bur             NT 
115   1033 Clark, Israel                 10 Willingboro              NT 
116    846 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS               NT 
117    954 Colvin, Iyanna                 9 Vineland HS              NT 
118    334 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (64)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:00.6h  2006        Shquanda Meylor, Woodrow Wilson            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    288 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.        1:02.11 
  2    716 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        1:03.00 
  3   1052 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp         1:03.41 
  4    699 Schmidt, Carly                11 Paul VI HS          1:03.62 
  5    233 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         1:03.95 
  6     40 Mulryne, Kassidy              12 Allentown HS        1:04.03 
  7    692 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            10 Paul VI HS          1:05.00 
  8    405 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:05.47 
  9    153 Clark, Morgan                 12 Cherokee HS         1:05.72 
 10    293 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.        1:06.55 
 11    837 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS          1:07.59 
 12    120 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho        1:07.86 
 13   1025 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:08.16 
 14    225 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson         1:08.86 
 15     12 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick        1:09.01 
 16    905 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:09.20 
 17    643 Raymond, Kaneisha             10 Northern Bur        1:09.45 
 18    318 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T        1:10.00 
 19    325 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T        1:10.00 
 20    695 Lutz, Abigail                  9 Paul VI HS          1:10.00 
 21    317 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        1:10.00 
 22    795 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val        1:10.01 
 23   1059 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp         1:10.12 
 24   1046 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:10.17 
 25    479 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:10.35 
 26    254 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        1:11.00 
 27    806 Pritchett, Kiara              11 Rancocas Val        1:11.54 
 28    796 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val        1:11.64 
 29    203 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill         1:11.97 
 30    257 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re        1:12.00 
 31    767 Nolan, Nijhae                 12 Piscataway T        1:12.00 
 32    816 Fotiou, Demetra               12 Seneca  HS          1:12.00 
 33    391 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield         1:12.00 
 34     37 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS         1:12.44 
 35    289 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.        1:12.71 
 36    741 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          1:12.72 
 37    482 Smith, Abigail                10 Kingsway HS         1:12.90 
 38    566 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:13.05 
 39    987 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:13.48 
 40    152 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS         1:13.51 
 41    728 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:13.59 
 42    249 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re        1:13.97 
 43    359 Mora-Coffey, Julia             9 Haddon Heigh        1:14.20 
 44      5 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick        1:15.56 
 45     19 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick        1:16.09 
 46    210 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill         1:16.11 
 47   1036 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro         1:16.84 
 48    235 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS          1:17.11 
 49   1050 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp         1:17.11 
 50    200 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill         1:17.19 
 51    429 Morgan, Lauren                12 Highland Reg        1:17.45 
 52    906 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek        1:18.00 
 53     49 Closkey, Helen                11 Bishop Eusta        1:19.32 
 54     51 Deffler, Caitlin              11 Bishop Eusta        1:20.24 
 55    634 Doyle, Dominique              11 Northern Bur        1:21.90 
 56    555 Buchman, Rebecca               9 Maple Shade         1:22.00 
 57    554 Buchman, Amanda                9 Maple Shade         1:22.00 
 58    560 Renwick, Meghan                9 Maple Shade         1:23.00 
 59    528 Thompson, Calista             10 Lindenwold H        1:24.96 
 60     60 Specht, Margaret              11 Bishop Eusta        1:38.11 
 61    343 Pantano, Alli                 11 Gloucester C        1:40.46 
 62   1043 Scotton, Mackenzie            12 Willingboro              NT 
 63    847 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 64    832 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                             
                      D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mainland Regional HS                                   48.86 
     1)                                 2) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3)                                 4) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     5)                                 6) #550 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     7) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10         8)                                
  2  Piscataway Twp HS                                      49.05 
     1) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10        2) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
     3) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           4) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9       
     5) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          6)                                
  3  Lawrence HS                                            49.77 
     1) #492 Currie, Cynthia 11         2) #491 Collier, Mijah 12         
     3) #490 Cartwright, Heaven 10      4) #493 Hemingway, Khalin 11      
  4  Brick Memorial HS                                      50.49 
     1) #90 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10          2) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11        
     3) #80 Fullman, Noel 9             4) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12           
  5  Millville HS                                           50.70 
     1) #610 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #590 Bowman, Zaniah 10         
     3) #600 Holland, Asia 10           4) #589 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     5) #606 Patterson, Brionah 11      6) #598 Fortune, Lenizha 9        
  6  Williamstown HS                                        50.88 
     1) #1025 Thompson, Lauryn 11       2) #1008 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11     
     3) #1014 Jones, Keyona 11          4) #1022 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10  
     5) #1030 Watson, Karissa 10        6) #1013 Fyffe, Camryn 10         
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    50.96 
     1) #389 Camperson, Kelly 12        2) #395 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
     3) #408 Parker, Julia 12           4) #413 Scott, Jennifer 11        
     5) #409 Purdy, Chloe 10            6) #411 Rosen, Robin 9            
     7) #397 Donch, Grace 9             8) #402 Miller, Frances 9         
  8  Jackson Liberty HS                                     51.39 
     1) #453 Williams, Va'Shayna 12     2) #454 Wood, Nicole 12           
     3) #447 Parreott, Darita 11        4) #451 Russell, Aniyah 12        
     5) #442 Colon, Olivia 9            6)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                            51.42 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #951 Broome, Malea 11           4) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     5) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #962 Rivera, Marissa 9         
     7) #953 Cephas, Amari 9            8) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 10  Clearview Reg. HS                                      51.58 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #249 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #255 Thomas, Aine 10            6) #252 Roman, Jayla 10           
     7) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11        8) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
 11  Willingboro HS                                         51.58 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1036 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1034 Clarke, ashely 11        
     5) #1041 Iyiola, Balikis 9         6)                                
 12  Kingsway HS                                            51.92 
     1) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #468 Hundley, Neena 10         
     5) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10         6) #459 Daniel, Elise 9           
     7) #475 Oshodi, Jade 9             8) #487 Turner, Emma 9            
 13  Paul VI HS                                             52.00 
     1) #685 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #701 Simms, Loren 10           
     5) #693 Harris, Skyler 10          6) #705 Walker, Kambi 10          
     7) #707 Watson, Hannah 9           8) #691 Ezeiruaku, Erika 10       
 14  Southern Reg. HS                                       52.00 
     1)                                 2) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12   
     3)                                 4) #858 Crawford, Gianna 9        
     5)                                 6) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
     7) #866 Hradek, Bailey 9           8)                                
 15  Absegami HS                                            52.03 
     1) #20 Adams, Kayla 10             2) #32 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       
     3) #36 White, Davonna 11           4) #21 Algarin, Dreana 10         
 16  Haddon Heights HS                                      52.08 
     1) #351 Bull, Morgan 11            2) #357 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #362 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #368 Williams, Jolaye 10       
     5) #348 Banks, Kennedy 10          6) #353 Carstarphen, Avianna 11   
     7) #355 Jensen, Jolie 9            8) #359 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9      
 17  Cherry Hill East HS                                    52.12 
     1) #173 Beasley, Star 12           2) #189 Siri, Paoly 10            
     3) #187 Roberson, Olivia 9         4) #171 Allen, Danielle 12        
     5) #186 Roberson, Giavanna 12      6) #176 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     7) #177 Drayton, Maya 11           8)                                
 18  Burlington Twp. HS                                     52.22 
     1) #104 Meade, Keyanna 12          2) #109 Smith, Siani 12           
     3) #105 Nutt, Sheriyah 9           4) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9          
     5) #97 Broadway, Jasmine 9         6)                                
 19  Lenape Reg. HS                                         52.33 
     1) #511 Rashid, Aakilah 12         2) #514 Sutton, Nevaeh 11         
     3) #507 McDonald, Alexis 11        4) #512 Ray-Reed, Kadi 10         
     5) #499 Davis, Erika 10            6) #504 Kinder, Anyae 9           
     7) #519 Whetstone, Sidney 9        8)                                
 20  Pitman HS                                              52.50 
     1) #789 Smith, Madison 12          2) #786 Ott, Jordan 12            
     3) #788 Sanker, Annie 11           4) #779 Kelly, Tina 12            
     5) #777 Griggs, Giordana 11        6)                                
 21  Ocean City HS                                          52.91 
     1)                                 2) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11      
     3)                                 4) #661 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     5)                                 6) #677 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     7)                                 8) #681 Wiltshire, Allison 11     
 22  Toms River North HS                                    53.00 
     1) #917 Craig, Keyanna 12          2) #930 Reid, Addison 11          
     3) #923 Kauffman, Lindsey 11       4) #929 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 9 
     5) #936 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9       6) #934 Spurling, Abigail 10      
 23  Triton Reg. HS                                         53.36 
     1) #945 Robb, Madison 12           2) #947 Rowley, Sage 10           
     3) #948 Tricocci, Nikki 10         4) #944 Lorjuste, Naveah 9        
     5) #946 Robinson, Jayla 9          6)                                
 24  West Deptford HS                                       53.63 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12          4) #1005 Kalnas, Izabella 9       
     5) #1003 Ford, Erynne 9            6) #999 Contarino, Taylor 10      
 25  Haddon Twp HS                                          54.88 
     1) #381 Parker, Carey 12           2) #375 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #373 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     5) #385 Trefz, Sarah 10            6) #384 Swan, Anastasia 9         
 26  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                          56.98 
     1) #131 Delapena, Julianne 8       2) #135 Mosley, Tatyana 11        
     3) #132 Edwards, Christina 8       4) #129 Boyce, Danaijah 11        
 27  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:00.00 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11     
     3) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9           4) #117 Johnson, Kayla 12         
     5) #121 Okwamba, Judith 11         6) #127 Tabb, Quianna 10          
     7) #125 Sando, Sayndia 11          8)                                
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12:01.40  2012        , Lenape                                  
                         Franklin, McGee, Restivo, Ocasio                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lenape Reg. HS                                      12:50.00 
     1) #502 Hartman, Talia 12          2) #517 Vizzard, Meghan 12        
     3)                                 4) #497 Conway, Hayley 11         
     5)                                 6) #515 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
     7)                                 8) #520 Woltjen, Alexa 12         
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                      12:52.00 
     1) #220 Adams, Haley 12            2) #222 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #225 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #226 Harrell, Christina 12     
     5) #218 Abah, Lizette 11           6) #219 Adams, Brooke 10          
     7) #233 Updike, Meredith 10        8)                                
  3  Ocean City HS                                       12:56.33 
     1)                                 2) #679 Weber, Alexa 12           
     3)                                 4) #656 Baker, Michaela 12        
     5)                                 6) #670 McLees, Casey 10          
     7) #658 Burke, Grace 10            8) #672 Palmieri, Alexa 9         
  4  Cherokee HS                                         12:58.00 
     1) #153 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #170 Young, Shannon 12         
     3) #159 King, Brianna 11           4) #165 Rathman, Kate 10          
  5  Paul VI HS                                          13:07.96 
     1) #702 Smith, Amelia 11           2) #694 Liberatore, Maria 10      
     3) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9            4) #696 Lyons, Bridget 10         
     5) #690 Daniel, Blair 10           6) #688 Bruno, Julia 11           
     7) #703 Sparks, Katie 9            8)                                
  6  Washington Twp HS                                   13:11.45 
     1) #973 Connor, Alyssa 10          2) #982 Hartnett, Hayley 11       
     3) #984 Howard, Kylie 11           4) #977 DiNoto, Gabriella 9       
     5) #990 Pancoast, Emily 10         6) #993 Sozio, Mackenzie 9        
  7  Holy Spirit HS                                      13:11.86 
     1) #439 Sofield, Paige 11          2) #437 Patitucci, Kayla 12       
     3) #435 Bradberry, Jenna 10        4) #434 Bannan, Angela 11         
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                 13:15.69 
     1) #177 Drayton, Maya 11           2) #185 Pierce, Sarah 11          
     3) #197 Zebrowski, Isabella 12     4) #171 Allen, Danielle 12        
     5) #182 Lazarus, Dani 11           6)                                
  9  Toms River North HS                                 13:18.64 
     1) #920 George, Kerry 12           2) #921 Greenstein, Michelle 11   
     3) #914 Aquino, Christine 9        4) #926 Mahon, Meagan 9           
 10  Haddon Twp HS                                       13:20.60 
     1) #386 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #376 Marshall, Emily 10        
     3) #380 Metz, Sydney 11            4) #372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
     5) #373 Howley, JoAnna 11          6) #378 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     7) #369 Daltwas, Cara 9            8) #379 McGovern, Keagan 9        
 11  Bordentown Reg. HS                                  13:42.45 
     1)                                 2) #71 Walker, Genesis 12         
     3)                                 4) #69 Santiago, Ciara 12         
     5) #73 Wieczkowski, Chloe 12       6)                                
     7) #75 Zhang, Reena 12             8) #64 Collins, McKenzie 10       
 12  Pinelands Reg. HS                                   13:52.51 
     1) #753 Peschko, Jackie 12         2) #756 Szwed, Jewel 11           
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #757 Tharp, Marlee 9           
 13  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:55.00 
     1) #250 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #240 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11
     3) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10          
     5) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10           6) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9        
     7) #248 Grelli, Ava 9              8) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11       
 14  Southern Reg. HS                                    14:00.00 
     1) #878 Ward, Amanda 12            2)                                
     3) #859 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10        4)                                
     5) #862 Furlong, Emily 10          6) #869 Krason, Emily 9           
 15  Cherry Hill West HS                                 14:06.59 
     1) #212 Santana, Emily 12          2) #198 Bean, Keller 12           
     3) #204 Hughes, Amina 12           4) #215 Williamson, Mirasha 11    
     5) #211 Santana, Elizabeth 11      6) #216 Wright, Cameron 10        
 16  Brick Memorial HS                                   14:15.04 
     1) #88 Swider, Jessica 10          2) #79 Cook, Jacquelyn 10         
     3) #85 Petagno, Gianna 9           4) #81 Kelly, Kailyn 9            
     5) #86 Richardson, Hannah 9        6)                                
 17  Jackson Liberty HS                                  14:25.87 
     1) #441 Brown, Kendall 9           2) #443 Connor, Caitlin 11        
     3) #444 Corallo, Samantha 11       4) #440 Brown, Kelsey 12          
 18  Kingsway HS                                         14:50.00 
     1) #472 Morrison, Lauren 11        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #469 Johns, Arianna 10          4) #471 Lee, Di-Niya 10           
 19  Triton Reg. HS                                      15:26.83 
     1) #945 Robb, Madison 12           2) #941 Gray, Jillian 11          
     3) #939 Baldini, Autumn 12         4) #943 Klus, Natalie 10          
     5) #940 Denshuick, Brooke 9        6)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:01.80  2012        , Buena                                    
                        Olsen, Sturts, Ramirez, Layrer                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:02.68 
     1)                                 2) #544 Lombardo, Nicole 12       
     3)                                 4) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     5)                                 6) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     7) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10         8)                                
  2  Brick Memorial HS                                    1:05.00 
     1) #91 Truisi, Julia 10            2) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11        
     3) #80 Fullman, Noel 9             4) #77 Assante, Ashley 10         
  3  Toms River North HS                                  1:07.00 
     1) #916 Buell, Kelli 12            2) #915 Artis, Ma'Zahni 9         
     3) #927 Manzano, Princess 9        4) #936 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9      
     5) #924 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9          6)                                
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:07.00 
     1) #801 Key, Kira 11               2) #797 Flanagan, Rachel 11       
     3) #795 Brown, Kharonay 10         4) #796 Butler, Jaeda 10          
  5  West Deptford HS                                     1:10.60 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12          4) #1003 Ford, Erynne 9           
     5) #1004 Goriunova, Julia 10       6) #1005 Kalnas, Izabella 9       
  6  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:10.68 
     1) #247 Francis, Zekira 11         2) #249 Groch, Brianna 11         
     3) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10           4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10           6) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9        
     7) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10       8)                                
  7  Southern Reg. HS                                     1:13.00 
     1) #876 Rotonde, Nicole 10         2)                                
     3) #858 Crawford, Gianna 9         4)                                
     5) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9             6) #874 Ortner, Tiffany 9         
  8  Kingsway HS                                          1:19.50 
     1) #463 Hannigan, Laurel 11        2) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11          4) #465 Hirst, Jayne 11           
     5) #477 Palmucci, Alyssa 11        6) #484 Tharp, Allyson 10         
     7) #457 Bobst, Allison 10          8) #487 Turner, Emma 9            
  9  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1036 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     5) #1043 Scotton, Mackenzie 12     6)                                
 10  Washington Twp HS                                         NT 
     1) #981 Hartnett, Hannah 11        2) #980 Hager, Lindsay 10         
     3) #979 Fratta, Jamie 10           4) #983 Holmes, Olivia 9          
     5) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9        6)                                
 11  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #176 Davis, Zeyonna 9           2) #180 Komorova, Viktorija 12    
     3) #193 Tse, Percy 11              4) #184 Maddred, Danielle 9       
     5) #179 Kelly, Caroline 10         6)                                
 12  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #721 Armstead, Syria 10         2) #723 Calhoun, Ariannon 11      
     3) #732 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10       4) #722 Brewer, Nakiya 10         
     5) #726 Miller, Trinity 9          6)                                
 13  Millville HS                                              NT 
     1) #596 Dunns, Kenny'a 10          2) #589 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     3) #606 Patterson, Brionah 11      4) #597 Fomich, Rebecca 9         
     5) #591 Celestin, Andree 9         6)                                
 14  Ocean City HS                                             NT 
     1) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #662 Hanley, Allison 12        
     3) #675 Sacco, Emma 10             4) #657 Burgos, Sarah 9           
     5) #666 Krier, Morgan 9            6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:15.90  2012        Brianna Gess, Haddonfield MS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    283 DeLuca, Sophia                 8 Demasi MS           2:20.00 
  2    594 Craig, Bryanna                 8 Millville HS        2:27.24 
  3    597 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        2:35.00 
  4    419 Dolce, Julia                   8 Haddonfield         2:38.00 
  5    422 Miller, Sabrina                7 Haddonfield         2:45.00 
  6    593 Craig, Autumn                  7 Millville HS        2:47.00 
  7    423 Spellmeyer, Thea               7 Haddonfield         2:48.00 
  8    607 Sheppard, Reese                7 Millville HS        2:48.00 
  9    608 Smith, Tanyha                  8 Millville HS        2:48.00 
 10    609 Stevonson, Tanasia             8 Millville HS        2:48.28 
 11    420 Jacovini, Eva                  7 Haddonfield         2:49.00 
 12    421 Jacovini, Lilah                7 Haddonfield         2:49.00 
 13    377 Marshall, Kaelin               8 Haddon Twp H        2:50.00 
 14    382 Shemely, Reagan                8 Haddon Twp H        2:55.00 
 15    588 Blough, Cassidy                8 Millville HS        2:57.00 
 16    374 Knorr, Georgia                 8 Haddon Twp H        3:00.00 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay (42)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:15.2h  2001        , Edgewood                                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1052 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp         1:03.41 
  2    405 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:05.47 
  3    394 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         1:06.00 
  4    951 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS         1:06.12 
  5    413 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield         1:07.00 
  6    771 Watson, Nadia                 12 Piscataway T        1:07.22 
  7   1025 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:08.16 
  8   1057 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         1:09.17 
  9   1059 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp         1:10.12 
 10   1046 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:10.17 
 11    922 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein     11 Toms River N        1:10.52 
 12    770 Tucker, Tyra                  12 Piscataway T        1:11.15 
 13    952 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS         1:11.44 
 14    203 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill         1:11.97 
 15    666 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H        1:12.00 
 16    767 Nolan, Nijhae                 12 Piscataway T        1:12.00 
 17    552 Walsh, Shannon                 9 Mainland Reg        1:12.78 
 18    918 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N        1:13.04 
 19    987 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:13.48 
 20    728 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:13.59 
 21    936 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N        1:13.66 
 22   1019 Pantalone, Natalie            12 Williamstown        1:14.86 
 23    210 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill         1:16.11 
 24   1036 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro         1:16.84 
 25    477 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS         1:17.00 
 26    657 Burgos, Sarah                  9 Ocean City H        1:17.00 
 27    200 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill         1:17.19 
 28    531 Albuequerque, Brooke           9 Mainland Reg        1:17.41 
 29    721 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove         1:17.46 
 30    487 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS         1:18.00 
 31   1027 Van Zelst, Rachel             12 Williamstown        1:18.60 
 32    662 Hanley, Allison               12 Ocean City H        1:19.00 
 33    484 Tharp, Allyson                10 Kingsway HS         1:20.00 
 34    981 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T        1:20.73 
 35    723 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove         1:20.91 
 36    983 Holmes, Olivia                 9 Washington T        1:23.20 
 37    955 Fifth, Sara                    9 Vineland HS         1:23.73 
 38    242 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 39    545 Lovett, Olivia                 9 Mainland Reg             NT 
 40    257 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 41   1043 Scotton, Mackenzie            12 Willingboro              NT 
 42    241 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:45.0h  2006        , Camden                                   
                        Alston, Sewell, Smalls, Sloan                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:46.00 
     1) #1061 Tobias, Tionna 11         2) #1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1051 Dancy, Shakira 12         4) #1052 Hammond, Janeya 10       
     5) #1059 Perry, Nylah 10           6)                                
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:48.90 
     1) #803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11   2) #809 Snowden, Brianna 11       
     3) #802 McClenahan, Breacain 10    4) #811 Tossas, Kristina 10       
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:51.00 
     1)                                 2) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3)                                 4) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     5)                                 6) #550 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     7) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10         8)                                
  4  Lawrence HS                                          1:51.00 
     1) #492 Currie, Cynthia 11         2) #490 Cartwright, Heaven 10     
     3) #493 Hemingway, Khalin 11       4) #491 Collier, Mijah 12         
  5  Brick Memorial HS                                    1:52.80 
     1) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12            2) #82 Lipford, Brianne 12        
     3) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11         4) #91 Truisi, Julia 10           
     5) #80 Fullman, Noel 9             6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS                                          1:54.00 
     1) #455 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #466 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     5) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          6) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     7) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10         8)                                
  7  Jackson Liberty HS                                   1:54.00 
     1) #445 Granza, Samantha 9         2) #442 Colon, Olivia 9           
     3) #450 Rajhel, Elizabeth 9        4) #446 Marotta, Kristina 10      
     5) #454 Wood, Nicole 12            6)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:54.00 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #249 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #255 Thomas, Aine 10            6) #252 Roman, Jayla 10           
     7) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11        8) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  9  Paul VI HS                                           1:55.00 
     1) #685 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #690 Daniel, Blair 10           4) #704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     5) #701 Simms, Loren 10            6) #705 Walker, Kambi 10          
     7) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9            8) #707 Watson, Hannah 9          
 10  Lenape Reg. HS                                       1:56.00 
     1) #510 Overman, Grace 11          2) #499 Davis, Erika 10           
     3) #504 Kinder, Anyae 9            4) #519 Whetstone, Sidney 9       
 11  Piscataway Twp HS                                    1:58.00 
     1) #769 Thorpe, Nyah 9             2) #762 Brown, Shani 10           
     3) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          4) #764 Enabosi, Alexus 9         
     5) #767 Nolan, Nijhae 12           6) #770 Tucker, Tyra 12           
     7) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           8)                                
 12  Ocean City HS                                        1:58.00 
     1) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11        2) #667 Levai, Samantha 11        
     3) #681 Wiltshire, Allison 11      4) #663 Hanlon, Erin 9            
 13  Cherokee HS                                          1:58.30 
     1) #167 Strauss, Carolyn 12        2) #158 Jordan, Kianah 11         
     3) #150 Bowers, Joynee 10          4) #168 Sweely, Jaden 10          
 14  Snyder HS                                            2:00.66 
     1) #850 Campbell, Alicia 10        2) #852 Oladejo, Kanyinsola 11    
     3) #851 Nalls, Khyla 11            4) #854 Waller, Amira 9           
     5) #853 Streater, Siane 9          6)                                
 15  Southern Reg. HS                                     2:02.00 
     1) #876 Rotonde, Nicole 10         2) #855 Arch, Janelle 9           
     3) #864 Gellis, Madison 9          4) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
 16  Toms River North HS                                  2:31.17 
     1)                                 2) #917 Craig, Keyanna 12         
     3)                                 4) #919 Dolci, Emma 10            
     5)                                 6) #925 LaBatch, Heidi 10         
     7) #929 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 9  8)                                
 17  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #117 Johnson, Kayla 12         
     3) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11      4) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9  
     5) #113 DiCupe', Sierra 10         6) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9          
     7) #127 Tabb, Quianna 10           8) #121 Okwamba, Judith 11        
 18  Washington Twp HS                                         NT 
     1) #974 Davis, Jaelyn 12           2) #991 Pierce, Natasha 11        
     3) #978 Farr, Jordan 9             4) #976 DeLuca, Gabriella 9       
     5) #986 Keane, Maura 9             6) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9       
 19  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #27 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9       2) #20 Adams, Kayla 10            
     3) #37 Wilson, Eria 12             4) #26 Mcgloin, Madison 10        
     5) #25 Felix, Brooke 9             6)                                
 20  Burlington Twp. HS                                        NT 
     1) #110 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah 12 2) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9          
     3) #111 Williams, Deajha 9         4) #94 Bacon, Francine 9          
     5) #99 Haddock, Jayonna 9          6)                                
 21  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #358 Moore, Isabella 12         2) #364 Rehn, Natalie 10          
     3) #360 Mullen, Taylor 10          4) #354 Hartzell, Amber 10        
     5) #349 Blaine, Khalisa 10         6) #366 Slater, Kirstin 12        
     7) #353 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    8)                                
 22  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #389 Camperson, Kelly 12        2) #396 Cucinotta, Sophia 10      
     3) #407 Palo, Genevieve 12         4) #409 Purdy, Chloe 10           
     5) #411 Rosen, Robin 9             6) #397 Donch, Grace 9            
     7) #402 Miller, Frances 9          8)                                
 23  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #951 Broome, Malea 11           4) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     5) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #957 Hatcher, Brazil 10        
     7) #959 Lopez, Tamira 10           8) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 24  Pinelands Reg. HS                                         NT 
     1) #747 Grelak, Susan 12           2) #748 Jaeckel, Teresa 11        
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19:35.2h  2007        , Southern                                
                         Patrick, Bergin, Smith, Tauro                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 21:00.00 
     1) #392 Clarke, Casey 12           2) #400 Liloia, Nina 12           
     3) #414 Sirover, Lilly 10          4) #410 Rice, Katherine 10        
     5) #418 Weiner, Payton 9           6) #406 Nussey, Georgia 9         
  2  Southern Reg. HS                                    21:00.00 
     1)                                 2) #859 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10       
     3)                                 4) #862 Furlong, Emily 10         
     5)                                 6) #872 Mulch, Alexa 10           
     7) #869 Krason, Emily 9            8)                                
  3  Haddon Twp HS                                       22:00.00 
     1) #386 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #376 Marshall, Emily 10        
     3) #371 Gerber, Jane 10            4) #378 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     5) #369 Daltwas, Cara 9            6) #379 McGovern, Keagan 9        
  4  Paul VI HS                                          22:10.00 
     1) #710 Zevallos, Miranda 11       2) #700 Schultz, Jacklyn 12       
     3) #698 Powell, Julianna 9         4) #702 Smith, Amelia 11          
     5) #708 White, Katie 9             6) #709 Whitmire, Hannah 11       
     7) #694 Liberatore, Maria 10       8)                                
  5  Washington Twp HS                                   22:20.00 
     1) #988 Leone, Rebekah 12          2) #971 Cochran, Kate 10          
     3) #978 Farr, Jordan 9             4) #994 Wiseley, Ashton 9         
     5) #986 Keane, Maura 9             6)                                
  6  Cherokee HS                                         22:35.00 
     1) #169 Wrightson, Catherine 10    2) #149 Blackmon, Alyssa 10       
     3) #157 Jackson, Erin 9            4) #166 Sommese, Adrianna 9       
  7  Toms River North HS                                 23:00.00 
     1) #928 Murphy, Lauren 12          2) #932 Sammarco, Jordan 11       
     3) #935 Valeo, Sophia 11           4) #938 Williams, Jada 10         
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                   23:00.00 
     1) #250 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #245 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #246 Doyle, Colleen 11          4) #240 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11
     5) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10           6) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #248 Grelli, Ava 9             
  9  Ocean City HS                                       25:00.00 
     1) #656 Baker, Michaela 12         2) #682 Wyers, Kilie 12           
     3) #659 Farr, Brooke 11            4) #676 Sardy, Emma 10            
     5) #674 Rhodes, Nicole 11          6) #671 Millar, Rebecca 10        
 10  Kingsway HS                                         26:30.00 
     1) #463 Hannigan, Laurel 11        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #467 Holcomb, Georgia 9         4) #483 Sweeney, Chloe 9          
 11  Highland Reg HS                                           NT 
     1) #424 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #425 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     3) #428 Holden, Nia 11             4) #431 Priest, Kalin 12          
 12  Lenape Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1)                                 2) #502 Hartman, Talia 12         
     3)                                 4) #517 Vizzard, Meghan 12        
     5)                                 6) #520 Woltjen, Alexa 12         
     7) #496 Cao, Olivia 10             8)                                
 13  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #1047 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1035 Cottle, Sierra 11         4) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     5) #1037 Green, Chelsea 9          6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:40.5h  2006        , Woodrow Wilson                           
                        Jones, Meylor, Still, Sharper                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piscataway Twp HS                                    1:43.83 
     1) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9        2) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10       
     3) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           4) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
     5) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          6)                                
  2  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:45.90 
     1)                                 2) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3)                                 4) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     5)                                 6) #550 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     7)                                 8) #536 Broux, Ava 10             
  3  Paulsboro HS                                         1:46.25 
     1) #714 Howell, Katirah 12         2)                                
     3) #712 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4)                                
     5) #711 Brown, Anyia 11            6)                                
     7) #719 Williams, Valeska 11       8) #718 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
  4  Lawrence HS                                          1:47.00 
     1) #492 Currie, Cynthia 11         2) #494 Toole, Katie 10           
     3) #493 Hemingway, Khalin 11       4) #491 Collier, Mijah 12         
  5  Vineland HS                                          1:49.26 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #966 Tilden, Jordan 12         
     3) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12        4) #951 Broome, Malea 11          
     5) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11       6) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
     7) #962 Rivera, Marissa 9          8) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
  6  Willingboro HS                                       1:49.50 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1036 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1041 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
     5) #1033 Clark, Israel 10          6)                                
  7  Jackson Liberty HS                                   1:49.63 
     1) #453 Williams, Va'Shayna 12     2) #452 Virga, Dayna 11           
     3) #447 Parreott, Darita 11        4) #451 Russell, Aniyah 12        
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:49.64 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #249 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #255 Thomas, Aine 10            6) #252 Roman, Jayla 10           
     7) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11        8) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  9  Kingsway HS                                          1:49.76 
     1) #455 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11          4) #464 Harris, Nadira 11         
     5) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10       6) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10        
     7) #480 Robinson, Skye 9           8) #487 Turner, Emma 9            
 10  Paul VI HS                                           1:50.00 
     1) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       2) #690 Daniel, Blair 10          
     3) #704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #701 Simms, Loren 10           
     5) #705 Walker, Kambi 10           6) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9           
     7) #707 Watson, Hannah 9           8)                                
 11  Toms River North HS                                  1:50.00 
     1) #916 Buell, Kelli 12            2) #921 Greenstein, Michelle 11   
     3) #925 LaBatch, Heidi 10          4) #929 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 9 
     5) #936 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9       6) #924 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9         
 12  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:50.00 
     1) #351 Bull, Morgan 11            2) #357 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #362 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #349 Blaine, Khalisa 10        
     5) #368 Williams, Jolaye 10        6) #348 Banks, Kennedy 10         
     7) #353 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    8) #359 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9      
 13  Ocean City HS                                        1:51.24 
     1) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #661 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #677 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #678 Troxel, Aila 9             6)                                
 14  Snyder HS                                            1:51.53 
     1) #850 Campbell, Alicia 10        2) #852 Oladejo, Kanyinsola 11    
     3) #851 Nalls, Khyla 11            4) #854 Waller, Amira 9           
     5) #853 Streater, Siane 9          6)                                
 15  Cherokee HS                                          1:52.70 
     1) #155 Fearon, Madison 12         2) #150 Bowers, Joynee 10         
     3) #164 Pasquarello, Chloe 10      4) #168 Sweely, Jaden 10          
 16  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:53.44 
     1) #120 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #113 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #121 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9          
     5) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9   6) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9      
     7) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11      8) #125 Sando, Sayndia 11         
 17  Triton Reg. HS                                       1:54.53 
     1)                                 2) #945 Robb, Madison 12          
     3)                                 4) #947 Rowley, Sage 10           
     5)                                 6) #948 Tricocci, Nikki 10        
     7)                                 8) #944 Lorjuste, Naveah 9        
 18  Lenape Reg. HS                                       1:55.00 
     1) #501 Findley, Evana 11          2) #510 Overman, Grace 11         
     3) #509 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #512 Ray-Reed, Kadi 10         
     5) #499 Davis, Erika 10            6)                                
 19  Southern Reg. HS                                     1:55.00 
     1) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12    2) #860 Ercolano, Gianna 11       
     3)                                 4) #855 Arch, Janelle 9           
     5) #864 Gellis, Madison 9          6) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
     7) #874 Ortner, Tiffany 9          8)                                
 20  Brick Memorial HS                                    1:58.00 
     1) #84 Oni, Temitope 12            2) #87 Salvia, Caitlin 10         
     3) #79 Cook, Jacquelyn 10          4) #77 Assante, Ashley 10         
 21  Burlington Twp. HS                                   2:00.00 
     1) #110 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah 12 2) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9          
     3) #97 Broadway, Jasmine 9         4) #111 Williams, Deajha 9        
     5) #94 Bacon, Francine 9           6) #99 Haddock, Jayonna 9         
 22  Washington Twp HS                                    2:01.90 
     1) #991 Pierce, Natasha 11         2) #981 Hartnett, Hannah 11       
     3) #987 Kuss, Lindsay 11           4) #976 DeLuca, Gabriella 9       
     5) #983 Holmes, Olivia 9           6) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9       
 23  Pinelands Reg. HS                                    2:03.67 
     1) #747 Grelak, Susan 12           2) #755 Staino, Rachel 12         
     3) #752 Papernik, Rachel 11        4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
     5) #759 Walling, Karissa 9         6)                                
 24  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #171 Allen, Danielle 12         2) #176 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     3) #186 Roberson, Giavanna 12      4) #177 Drayton, Maya 11          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:18.90  2012        , Freehold Twp                             
                        Faith, Vitello, Spadola, Bracher                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                      9:40.68 
     1) #424 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #425 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     3) #428 Holden, Nia 11             4) #431 Priest, Kalin 12          
     5) #433 Webb, Abgail 9             6)                                
  2  Ocean City HS                                       10:04.12 
     1)                                 2) #679 Weber, Alexa 12           
     3)                                 4) #656 Baker, Michaela 12        
     5)                                 6) #670 McLees, Casey 10          
     7) #659 Farr, Brooke 11            8) #672 Palmieri, Alexa 9         
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                   10:11.00 
     1) #250 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #245 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #240 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11 4) #253 Snyder, Erin 10           
     5) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10           6) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #248 Grelli, Ava 9             
  4  Haddon Twp HS                                       10:15.70 
     1) #386 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #381 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #376 Marshall, Emily 10         4) #378 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     5) #369 Daltwas, Cara 9            6) #379 McGovern, Keagan 9        
  5  Southern Reg. HS                                    10:25.00 
     1) #873 Mulch, Taylor 12           2) #868 Koeppen, Morgan 12        
     3) #877 Rowland, Erin 12           4) #870 Leonard, Emily 11         
  6  Winslow Twp HS                                      10:27.46 
     3) #1055 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1060 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     5) #1050 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11     6) #1057 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
  7  Cherry Hill East HS                                 10:33.22 
     1) #174 Cai, Jane 9                2) #188 Rounds, Sabrina 9         
     3) #190 Slimm, Isabel 9            4) #196 Wilson, Bay 11            
  8  Willingboro HS                                      10:44.98 
     1) #1047 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1035 Cottle, Sierra 11         4) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
  9  Jackson Liberty HS                                  10:46.85 
     1) #444 Corallo, Samantha 11       2) #441 Brown, Kendall 9          
     3) #452 Virga, Dayna 11            4) #443 Connor, Caitlin 11        
     5) #440 Brown, Kelsey 12           6)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS                                      10:50.00 
     1) #510 Overman, Grace 11          2) #513 Skidmore, Abigail 10      
     3) #506 Mavuri, Saumya 10          4) #516 Toner, Amelia 10          
     5) #500 Ficken, Nicole 10          6) #505 Mahajan, Krisha 10        
 11  Penns Grove HS                                      10:51.59 
     1) #734 Vichi, Yalitza 10          2) #735 Yardim, Handan 12         
     3) #733 Vichi, Dariana 10          4) #729 Ruiz, Jasmin 10           
     5) #731 Sontay, Jessica 11         6) #725 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9       
     7) #728 Roman, NeAsia 9            8)                                
 12  Cherokee HS                                         11:00.00 
     1) #156 Fericy, Kayla 12           2) #152 Clark, Kailyn 10          
     3) #151 Carroll, Meghan 9          4) #161 McAdams, Kayla 9          
 13  Paul VI HS                                          11:00.00 
     1) #688 Bruno, Julia 11            2) #708 White, Katie 9            
     3) #710 Zevallos, Miranda 11       4) #698 Powell, Julianna 9        
     5) #700 Schultz, Jacklyn 12        6) #689 Danaher, Kaelin 11        
 14  Camden Catholic HS                                  11:05.53 
     1) #123 Powers, Kimberly 11        2) #119 Miles, Annie 11           
     3) #118 McHugh, Shannon 12         4) #116 Harrell, Camryn 11        
     5) #112 Calzaretto, Alexandra 11   6)                                
 15  Kingsway HS                                         11:10.00 
     1) #463 Hannigan, Laurel 11        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #456 Beyer, Makenna 11          4) #461 Devone, Christina 12      
 16  Brick Memorial HS                                   11:12.00 
     1) #88 Swider, Jessica 10          2) #78 Cawley, Sara 10            
     3) #83 Malanga, Kayla 9            4) #86 Richardson, Hannah 9       
 17  Washington Twp HS                                   11:15.00 
     1) #989 Merrill, Kate 12           2) #973 Connor, Alyssa 10         
     3) #982 Hartnett, Hayley 11        4) #984 Howard, Kylie 11          
     5) #977 DiNoto, Gabriella 9        6) #990 Pancoast, Emily 10        
     7) #993 Sozio, Mackenzie 9         8)                                
 18  Toms River North HS                                 11:20.00 
     1)                                 2) #933 Scrofani, Destiny 12      
     3)                                 4) #937 Wall, Julianne 11         
     5)                                 6) #931 Rubulotta, Christina 11   
     7) #913 Afonso, Kristen 10         8)                                
 19  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:20.00 
     1) #95 Beavers, Corinne 10         2) #100 Hinds, Luisa 10           
     3) #107 Poole, Madison 10          4) #93 Abbruzzese, Sabrina 11     
     5) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9           6) #98 Brown, Mia 9               
 20  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #26 Mcgloin, Madison 10         2) #34 Stokes, Sarah 11           
     3) #23 Baligod, Jana 10            4) #25 Felix, Brooke 9            
 
Event 32  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Sweedish (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:04.0h  2009        , Southern                                 
                        Rubel, Oholson, Cox, Smith                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul VI HS                                           2:16.00 
     1) #685 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #692 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     5) #693 Harris, Skyler 10          6)                                
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               2:19.80 
     1) #803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11   2) #809 Snowden, Brianna 11       
     3) #802 McClenahan, Breacain 10    4) #811 Tossas, Kristina 10       
  3  Cherokee HS                                          2:23.10 
     1) #153 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #167 Strauss, Carolyn 12       
     3) #158 Jordan, Kianah 11          4) #159 King, Brianna 11          
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                    2:24.00 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #249 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #252 Roman, Jayla 10            6) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11       
     7) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10       8)                                
  5  Jackson Liberty HS                                   2:27.60 
     1) #442 Colon, Olivia 9            2) #447 Parreott, Darita 11       
     3) #451 Russell, Aniyah 12         4) #453 Williams, Va'Shayna 12    
     5) #452 Virga, Dayna 11            6) #445 Granza, Samantha 9        
  6  Southern Reg. HS                                     2:28.00 
     1) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12    2) #856 Bulger, Karagan 10        
     3) #864 Gellis, Madison 9          4) #867 Kline, Brookelle 9        
     5)                                 6) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
     7) #866 Hradek, Bailey 9           8)                                
  7  Kingsway HS                                          2:32.00 
     1) #455 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #466 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     5) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          6) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     7) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10         8) #475 Oshodi, Jade 9            
  8  Brick Memorial HS                                    2:33.00 
     1) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11         2) #91 Truisi, Julia 10           
     3) #77 Assante, Ashley 10          4) #80 Fullman, Noel 9            
  9  West Deptford HS                                     2:35.50 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #999 Contarino, Taylor 10       4) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12         
     5) #1003 Ford, Erynne 9            6) #1005 Kalnas, Izabella 9       
 10  Lenape Reg. HS                                       2:45.00 
     1) #511 Rashid, Aakilah 12         2) #501 Findley, Evana 11         
     3) #509 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #505 Mahajan, Krisha 10        
 11  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:32.59 
     1) #1061 Tobias, Tionna 11         2) #1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1051 Dancy, Shakira 12         4) #1052 Hammond, Janeya 10       
     5) #1059 Perry, Nylah 10           6)                                
 12  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:34.11 
     1) #191 Son, Amy 10                2) #183 Lee, Selina 9             
     3) #172 Allen, Genna 9             4) #189 Siri, Paoly 10            
     5) #187 Roberson, Olivia 9         6)                                
 13  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:40.00 
     1) #769 Thorpe, Nyah 9             2) #764 Enabosi, Alexus 9         
     3) #770 Tucker, Tyra 12            4) #762 Brown, Shani 10           
     5) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           6) #767 Nolan, Nijhae 12          
 14  Vineland HS                                          4:45.96 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #966 Tilden, Jordan 12         
     3) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11       4) #969 Zarate, Kimberly 10       
     5) #957 Hatcher, Brazil 10         6) #962 Rivera, Marissa 9         
     7) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9           8) #963 Stanker, Emily 9          
 15  Ocean City HS                                        4:50.00 
     1) #664 Johnson, Alexa 12          2) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11       
     3) #676 Sardy, Emma 10             4) #669 Matura, Peyton 9          
     5) #674 Rhodes, Nicole 11          6)                                
 16  Triton Reg. HS                                       4:52.33 
     1) #945 Robb, Madison 12           2) #943 Klus, Natalie 10          
     3) #947 Rowley, Sage 10            4) #940 Denshuick, Brooke 9       
     5) #944 Lorjuste, Naveah 9         6) #946 Robinson, Jayla 9         
 17  Highland Reg HS                                           NT 
     1) #424 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #433 Webb, Abgail 9            
     3) #425 Dean, Gabrielle 10         4) #430 Nwoga, Catherine 9        
     5) #428 Holden, Nia 11             6) #427 Esperience, Taina 10      
 18  Pinelands Reg. HS                                         NT 
     1) #755 Staino, Rachel 12          2) #752 Papernik, Rachel 11       
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
     5) #746 Elbadri, Samaria 9         6)                                
 19  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11     
     3) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9   4) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9          
     5) #113 DiCupe', Sierra 10         6) #120 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12      
     7) #127 Tabb, Quianna 10           8) #117 Johnson, Kayla 12         
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:53.9h  1976        , Camden                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:00.71 
     1) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9        2) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10       
     3) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          4) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
     5) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           6)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:01.00 
     1) #186 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #189 Siri, Paoly 10            
     3) #187 Roberson, Olivia 9         4) #171 Allen, Danielle 12        
     5) #173 Beasley, Star 12           6) #176 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     7) #177 Drayton, Maya 11           8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:06.83 
     1) #123 Powers, Kimberly 11        2) #113 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #120 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       4) #121 Okwamba, Judith 11        
     5) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9           6) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9  
     7) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       8) #116 Harrell, Camryn 11        
  4  Highland Reg HS                                      4:07.46 
     1) #424 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #427 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #428 Holden, Nia 11             4) #425 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     5) #431 Priest, Kalin 12           6) #433 Webb, Abgail 9            
  5  Brick Memorial HS                                    4:07.49 
     1) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12            2) #82 Lipford, Brianne 12        
     3) #84 Oni, Temitope 12            4) #90 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10         
  6  Lenape Reg. HS                                       4:08.00 
     1)                                 2) #497 Conway, Hayley 11         
     3)                                 4) #510 Overman, Grace 11         
     5) #509 Overman, Catherine 11      6)                                
     7) #507 McDonald, Alexis 11        8) #515 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:11.00 
     1) #250 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #245 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10          
     5) #257 White, Jordyn 10           6) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  8  Paulsboro HS                                         4:11.77 
     1) #713 Franks, Christina 12       2) #714 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3)                                 4) #712 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10 
     5) #711 Brown, Anyia 11            6)                                
     7) #719 Williams, Valeska 11       8) #718 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
  9  Paul VI HS                                           4:12.00 
     1) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       2) #690 Daniel, Blair 10          
     3) #692 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10      4) #693 Harris, Skyler 10         
     5) #705 Walker, Kambi 10           6) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9           
     7) #683 Allen, Amaya 9             8)                                
 10  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:12.66 
     1) #438 Plummer, Ayana 12          2) #436 Desario, Isabella 11      
     3) #434 Bannan, Angela 11          4) #439 Sofield, Paige 11         
     5) #435 Bradberry, Jenna 10        6) #437 Patitucci, Kayla 12       
 11  Willingboro HS                                       4:12.77 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1036 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11     6) #1041 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
 12  Kingsway HS                                          4:13.56 
     1) #455 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #473 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      
     3) #466 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     5) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11          6) #464 Harris, Nadira 11         
     7) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10       8) #480 Robinson, Skye 9          
 13  Vineland HS                                          4:17.61 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #966 Tilden, Jordan 12         
     3) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12        4) #951 Broome, Malea 11          
     5) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11       6) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
     7) #959 Lopez, Tamira 10           8) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 14  Ocean City HS                                        4:18.69 
     1) #656 Baker, Michaela 12         2) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11       
     3) #658 Burke, Grace 10            4) #676 Sardy, Emma 10            
     5) #663 Hanlon, Erin 9             6) #674 Rhodes, Nicole 11         
 15  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:22.42 
     1) #386 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #381 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #376 Marshall, Emily 10         4) #380 Metz, Sydney 11           
     5) #372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     6) #373 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     7) #378 McAfee, Maggie 10          8)                                
 16  Southern Reg. HS                                     4:25.00 
     1) #863 Garcia, Ashley 12          2) #865 Gonsalves, Brooklyn 9     
     3) #857 Contreras, Jhoselyn 11     4) #861 Franco, Gisela 11         
 17  Pinelands Reg. HS                                    4:25.80 
     1) #753 Peschko, Jackie 12         2) #748 Jaeckel, Teresa 11        
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #757 Tharp, Marlee 9           
 18  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #357 McGlade, Ciera 12          2) #361 Parkinson, Katy 12        
     3) #362 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #354 Hartzell, Amber 10        
     5) #349 Blaine, Khalisa 10         6) #359 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9      
     7) #356 Kossis, Dimitra 9          8)