5/5 & 5/6– NJAC Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 08:40 AM
             NJAC Conference Championships - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018              
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              NT 
  3    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 NT 
  4    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 NT 
  5    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    NT 
  6     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             NT 
  7    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    NT 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    ND 
  2    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 ND 
  3     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              ND 
  4     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             ND 
  5    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 ND 
  6    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    ND 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 ND 
  2    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    ND 
  3    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 ND 
  4     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              ND 
  5     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             ND 
  6    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    ND 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             NH 
  2    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    NH 
  3    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 NH 
  4    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 NH 
  5    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    NH 
  6     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              NH 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 NT 
  3     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             NT 
  4     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              NT 
  5    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    NT 
  6    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 NT 
  7    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    NT 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             NT 
  4    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 NT 
  6    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              NT 
  4    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 NT 
  6    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    NT 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              ND 
  2     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             ND 
  3    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    ND 
  4    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    ND 
  5    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 ND 
  6    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 ND 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             NH 
  2    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 NH 
  3    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    NH 
  4    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 NH 
  5    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    NH 
  6     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              NH 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    458 Miller, Mathew                   Stockton                 ND 
  2    234 Daley, Cameron                   Rowan                    ND 
  3     88 Castano, Nicholas                Montclair St             ND 
  4    432 Brewster, Ryan                   Stockton                 ND 
  5     44 McKeon, Joseph                   Farmingdale              ND 
  6    253 Manion, James                    Rowan                    ND 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    NT 
  4    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    NT 
  6    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    NT 
  4    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             NT 
  6    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     NT 
  4    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    NT 
  6    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 NT 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    NH 
  2    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     NH 
  3    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    NH 
  4    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 NH 
  5    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    NH 
  6    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    NH 
  7    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    NH 
  8    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             NH 
  9    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     NH 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    ND 
  2    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    ND 
  3    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             ND 
  4    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 ND 
  5    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    ND 
  6    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    ND 
  7    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     ND 
  8    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    ND 
  9    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     ND 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     NT 
  5    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    NT 
  6    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    NT 
  3    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             NT 
  4    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 NT 
  5    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    NT 
  6    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     NT 
  7    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    NT 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    ND 
  2    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     ND 
  3    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    ND 
  4    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 ND 
  5    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    ND 
  6    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    ND 
  7    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     ND 
  8    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    ND 
  9    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             ND 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    508 Lange, Kristin                   TCNJ                     ND 
  2    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton                 ND 
  3    186 Gardner, Taylor                  Rowan                    ND 
  4    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                    ND 
  5    521 Rizzo, Abigail                   TCNJ                     ND 
  6    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                    ND 
  7    295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn                Rutgers-Camd             ND 
  8    176 Chamalian, Jeimi                 Rowan                    ND 
  9    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                    ND 
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    480 Bean, Emma                       TCNJ                     NT 
  2    179 Delacruz, Brianna                Rowan                    NT 
  3    425 Welsh, Christina                 Stockton           40:17.66 
  4    490 Cullen, Kiera                    TCNJ                     NT 
  5    195 Klavens, Jennifer                Rowan                    NT 
  6    525 Sokoloff, Sarina                 TCNJ                     NT 
  7    502 Hopkins, Casey                   TCNJ                     NT 
  8    383 Christensen, Lauren              Stockton           45:20.12 
  9    428 Wun, Jamie                       Stockton           47:08.31 
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    259 Muermann, Jason                  Rowan                    NT 
  2    442 DiGiaimo, Blake                  Stockton           34:58.04 
  3    466 Rupert, Daniel                   Stockton           39:38.11 
  4    238 Eagle, Brandon                   Rowan              33:53.58 
  5    562 Preihs, Noah                     TCNJ                     NT 
  6    468 Slack, John                      Stockton           36:22.44 
  7    142 Esler, Michael                   Ramapo                   NT 
  8    469 Steiner, Sam                     Stockton           36:26.13 
  9    240 Federline, Ryan                  Rowan              35:02.46 
 10    566 Wasko, Quinn                     TCNJ                     NT 
 11    278 Trapani, Alec                    Rowan                    NT 
 12    439 Conte, Stephen                   Stockton           36:01.16 
 13    159 Suarez, Gabriel                  Ramapo                   NT 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    409 Leyrer, Rachael                  Stockton              15.10 
  3    178 Cross, Darielle                  Rowan                 14.67 
  4    512 McGourty, Meagan                 TCNJ                  15.71 
  5    390 Dermen, Kaitlyn                  Stockton              14.77 
  6    208 Notaranni, Nicole                Rowan                 15.67 
  7    297 Singleton, Alisha                Rutgers-Camd          15.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    485 Carter, Kaila                    TCNJ                  14.96 
  3    202 McMillan, Aspen                  Rowan                 14.61 
  4    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                 15.82 
  5    168 Ansong, Jackie                   Rowan                 15.08 
  6    529 Wanjiku, Annette                 TCNJ                  15.56 
  7    120 Edwards, Amber                   Ramapo                15.51 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    465 Qadiri, Qudratullah              Stockton              15.87 
  2    368 Maitre, David                    St. Joseph's          16.24 
  3     31 Daud, Muhammad                   Farmingdale           17.99 
  4    567 Wilsowaty, Robert                TCNJ                  19.17 
  5    144 Fisher, Dillon                   Ramapo                15.54 
  6     98 Lucas, Rashid                    Montclair St          16.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    314 Meyer, Tom                       Rutgers-Camd          15.97 
  2    543 Gawe, Tana                       TCNJ                  16.10 
  3    104 Reynolds, Eric                   Montclair St          17.17 
  4    232 Cooks, Bobby                     Rowan                 14.24 
  5    343 Pak, Ethan                       Rutgers-Newa          24.65 
  6    363 Antonawich, Daniel               St. Joseph's          16.85 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    378 Burdsall, Erica                  Stockton              59.78 
  3    510 Lewis, Kim                       TCNJ                1:03.10 
  4     59 Alvarez, Michelle                Montclair St        1:03.08 
  5    321 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye            Rutgers-Newa        1:16.01 
  6    491 DeLuca, Dana                     TCNJ                  59.63 
  7    507 Lambert, Shannon                 TCNJ                     NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    333 Joseph, Geneseret                Rutgers-Newa          59.97 
  3    399 Granger, Cierra                  Stockton            1:03.31 
  4    200 McClellan, Dajai                 Rowan               1:02.22 
  5    283 Befoh, Diana                     Rutgers-Camd        1:12.11 
  6    400 Harrison, Jayla                  Stockton              59.11 
  7    493 Ellenbacher, Jenna               TCNJ                     NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    118 Coleman, Mia                     Ramapo              1:01.03 
  3    325 Byrd, Britney                    Rutgers-Newa        1:05.04 
  4    194 Johnson, Melina                  Rowan                    NT 
  5    285 Childress, Courtney              Rutgers-Camd        1:11.75 
  6    217 sturdivant, myiah                Rowan                 58.17 
  7    187 gordon, sataya                   Rowan               1:02.05 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    330 Duffield, Dana                   Rutgers-Newa        1:01.04 
  3     72 Odediran, Joba                   Montclair St        1:06.86 
  4    209 Peters, Dominique                Rowan               1:01.35 
  5      1 Bah-Traore, Nazira               Farmingdale         1:08.05 
  6    498 Gorman, Samantha                 TCNJ                  57.81 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     47 Motis, Joseph                    Farmingdale           53.01 
  3     49 Ojibara, Kamal                   Farmingdale           52.69 
  4    226 Barbieri, Hunter                 Rowan                 50.03 
  5    228 Bishop, Justin                   Rowan                 49.74 
  6     56 Wright, Denzel                   Farmingdale              NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    141 Edwards, Kevin                   Ramapo                54.58 
  3    535 Andriopoulos, Tyler              TCNJ                  52.13 
  4    153 O'Shaughnessy, Keith             Ramapo                50.23 
  5    237 Delle, Vincent                   Rowan                 49.65 
  6    372 Ruiz, Rayneri                    St. Joseph's             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    316 Perkins, Jordan                  Rutgers-Camd          55.00 
  3    350 Smith, Clarence                  Rutgers-Newa          51.82 
  4     91 Fox, James                       Montclair St          51.12 
  5    249 Jackson, Jamil                   Rowan                 49.27 
  6    342 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa            Rutgers-Newa             NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    348 Rivera, Daniel                   Rutgers-Newa          57.24 
  3    445 Ellis, Jahmir                    Stockton              51.82 
  4    365 Figorito, Anthony                St. Joseph's          51.78 
  5    276 Terry, Francis                   Rowan                 48.22 
  6    362 Anderson, Jeremy                 St. Joseph's             NT 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    424 Walker, Jenna                    Stockton              13.44 
  3    211 Robinson, Aaniyah                Rowan                 12.27 
  4    190 Holt, Kelsey                     Rowan                 13.10 
  5     17 Pollucci, Samantha               Farmingdale           12.74 
  6     13 Loachamin, Tiffany               Farmingdale              NT 
  7    410 Lodge, Abby                      Stockton              12.68 
  8    331 Habehh, Fatima                   Rutgers-Newa          14.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     66 Gonzalez, Heather                Montclair St          13.47 
  3    499 Grisson, Jada                    TCNJ                  12.53 
  4    509 Lanzalotti, Rachel               TCNJ                  13.08 
  5    322 Arrington, Bria                  Rutgers-Newa          12.82 
  6    296 Poteat, Emoni                    Rutgers-Camd          14.47 
  7    134 Scarpis, Anna                    Ramapo                12.66 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    359 Shand, Briana                    St. Joseph's          13.51 
  3    201 mcleod-whitener, sidney          Rowan                 12.54 
  4    126 Julceus, Judlynn                 Ramapo                13.02 
  5    125 Julceus, Judanicka               Ramapo                12.89 
  6      9 Hunter, Alexis                   Farmingdale           13.93 
  7    202 McMillan, Aspen                  Rowan                 12.59 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    334 Sanchez, Karina                  Rutgers-Newa          13.71 
  3    486 Celestin, Danielle               TCNJ                  12.57 
  4    297 Singleton, Alisha                Rutgers-Camd          13.01 
  5    485 Carter, Kaila                    TCNJ                  12.93 
  6     14 Losquadro, Danielle              Farmingdale           13.87 
  7    178 Cross, Darielle                  Rowan                 12.58 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    546 Hopkins, Daulton                 TCNJ                  11.67 
  2    157 Santos, Kevin                    Ramapo                11.70 
  3    232 Cooks, Bobby                     Rowan                 11.29 
  4    251 Limbaga, Kyle                    Rowan                 11.27 
  5    304 Dobbins, Cameron                 Rutgers-Camd          10.94 
  6     82 Alexandris, George               Montclair St             NT 
  7     54 Sellitto, Phil                   Farmingdale              NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    137 Brunson, Brandon                 Ramapo                11.71 
  3    473 Vereen, Jaythan                  Stockton              11.32 
  4     46 Miller, Anthony                  Farmingdale           11.22 
  5    260 Mumford, Shai                    Rowan                 10.96 
  6     89 Choi, Austin                     Montclair St          12.62 
  7     39 George, Chad                     Farmingdale           11.64 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    305 Gilchrist Jr., Eric              Rutgers-Camd          12.04 
  3    367 Linbrunner, Brandon              St. Joseph's          11.43 
  4    347 Percival, Justin                 Rutgers-Newa          11.15 
  5    544 Genoese, Nicholas                TCNJ                  11.04 
  6    312 Matchett, Lance                  Rutgers-Camd          12.55 
  7    429 Andrews, Brandon                 Stockton              11.62 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     45 Messling, Jake                   Farmingdale           12.12 
  3     93 Hayward, Aaron                   Montclair St          11.51 
  4    267 Pratt, Julian                    Rowan                 11.11 
  5    250 Jones, Steven                    Rowan                 11.06 
  6    372 Ruiz, Rayneri                    St. Joseph's          12.46 
  7     56 Wright, Denzel                   Farmingdale           11.51 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    115 Butler, Meredith                 Ramapo              1:06.42 
  3    334 Sanchez, Karina                  Rutgers-Newa        1:11.36 
  4    297 Singleton, Alisha                Rutgers-Camd        1:19.50 
  5     78 Van Harken, Brittany             Montclair St        1:17.62 
  6    531 Woods, Christine                 TCNJ                1:07.51 
  7    291 Gilmore, Erica                   Rutgers-Camd        1:11.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    390 Dermen, Kaitlyn                  Stockton            1:05.74 
  3    191 hypolite, chloe                  Rowan               1:10.60 
  4     65 Francois, Wilda                  Montclair St        1:12.40 
  5     74 Roberts, Summer                  Montclair St        1:16.98 
  6    512 McGourty, Meagan                 TCNJ                1:08.02 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    168 Ansong, Jackie                   Rowan               1:04.50 
  3    387 Daly, Christine                  Stockton            1:09.90 
  4    187 gordon, sataya                   Rowan               1:12.57 
  5    328 Darwiche, Lama                   Rutgers-Newa        1:16.32 
  6    526 Tampone, Nicole                  TCNJ                1:08.99 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    493 Ellenbacher, Jenna               TCNJ                1:03.22 
  3    380 Cannon, Erin                     Stockton            1:09.50 
  4    322 Arrington, Bria                  Rutgers-Newa        1:14.62 
  5    426 Wible, Erika                     Stockton            1:14.63 
  6    353 Holownia, Jennifer               St. Joseph's        1:09.05 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     83 Alston, Khalid                   Montclair St          58.92 
  3    337 Conca, John                      Rutgers-Newa          58.44 
  4    444 Dogbey, Omar                     Stockton              55.11 
  5    463 Paul, Olivier                    Stockton              54.97 
  6    301 Beckford, Jahaad                 Rutgers-Camd             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    343 Pak, Ethan                       Rutgers-Newa          58.96 
  3     98 Lucas, Rashid                    Montclair St          58.22 
  4    461 O'Brien, Brenden                 Stockton              55.31 
  5    105 Rizzo, Brandon                   Montclair St          54.90 
  6    346 Peralta, Michael                 Rutgers-Newa        1:06.49 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    368 Maitre, David                    St. Joseph's          59.43 
  3    264 Owens, John                      Rowan                 57.48 
  4    144 Fisher, Dillon                   Ramapo                55.80 
  5    257 Mesiano, Chris                   Rowan                 52.94 
  6    351 Wiggins, Earnest                 Rutgers-Newa        1:04.65 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    109 Toxqui-Romero, Federico          Montclair St        1:01.00 
  3    435 Chery, Mark                      Stockton              57.36 
  4    543 Gawe, Tana                       TCNJ                  55.92 
  5    273 Salemo, Anthony                  Rowan                 52.61 
  6     31 Daud, Muhammad                   Farmingdale         1:04.52 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      2 Bavaro, Erica                    Farmingdale        13:29.46 
  2    385 Cooper, Emerson                  Stockton           14:25.86 
  3    501 Holzbaur, Erin                   TCNJ               10:50.07 
  4    419 Ruppert, Carly                   Stockton           14:16.10 
  5    492 DeVito, Gabriella                TCNJ               11:50.06 
  6    482 Bookwalter, Hailey               TCNJ               12:25.32 
  7    360 Sinkoff, Stacey                  St. Joseph's       13:28.17 
  8    175 Carter, Jo                       Rowan              14:27.19 
  9    384 Christensen, Nicole              Stockton           12:38.87 
 10    220 Vendetta, Hannah                 Rowan              12:14.97 
 11    484 Cardone, Cassidy                 TCNJ               12:46.43 
 12    405 Lacorazza, Alexandra             Stockton           13:35.50 
 13    292 Jones, Alexis                    Rutgers-Camd       12:57.71 
 14    388 Daywalt, Candace                 Stockton           13:20.33 
 15    520 Reagan, Ryann                    TCNJ               12:54.22 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    451 Jurkouich, Bryce                 Stockton           10:36.56 
  2    460 Navlance, Kyle                   Stockton           10:26.86 
  3    319 Ward, Sean                       Rutgers-Camd       11:30.87 
  4     48 O'Brien, James                   Farmingdale         9:54.99 
  5    272 Russo, Matt                      Rowan               9:38.75 
  6    537 Byrnes, Nate                     TCNJ               10:42.79 
  7    569 Zurzolo, Mike                    TCNJ                9:58.23 
  8     79 Abulebda, Mohammed               Montclair St       10:27.76 
  9    262 Nocco, Nick                      Rowan               9:34.27 
 10     99 Marcus, Eric                     Montclair St       10:43.81 
 11     87 Carmichael, Matthew              Montclair St       10:28.00 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    287 Draves, Kaci                     Rutgers-Camd          32.45 
  3    217 sturdivant, myiah                Rowan                 25.93 
  4    297 Singleton, Alisha                Rutgers-Camd          26.90 
  5    331 Habehh, Fatima                   Rutgers-Newa          30.95 
  6    509 Lanzalotti, Rachel               TCNJ                  26.97 
  7    499 Grisson, Jada                    TCNJ                  26.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     11 Johonson, Nicole                 Farmingdale           32.55 
  3    486 Celestin, Danielle               TCNJ                  25.73 
  4    532 Zelinski, Allison                TCNJ                  26.83 
  5    283 Befoh, Diana                     Rutgers-Camd          30.35 
  6    125 Julceus, Judanicka               Ramapo                27.08 
  7     17 Pollucci, Samantha               Farmingdale           26.02 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2     13 Loachamin, Tiffany               Farmingdale              NT 
  3    410 Lodge, Abby                      Stockton              25.64 
  4    330 Duffield, Dana                   Rutgers-Newa          26.77 
  5    296 Poteat, Emoni                    Rutgers-Camd          29.00 
  6    126 Julceus, Judlynn                 Ramapo                27.28 
  7    201 mcleod-whitener, sidney          Rowan                 26.15 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    209 Peters, Dominique                Rowan                    NT 
  3    178 Cross, Darielle                  Rowan                 25.63 
  4    333 Joseph, Geneseret                Rutgers-Newa          26.70 
  5     66 Gonzalez, Heather                Montclair St          27.72 
  6    322 Arrington, Bria                  Rutgers-Newa          27.52 
  7    133 Sasson, Mikayla                  Ramapo                26.18 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    378 Burdsall, Erica                  Stockton              26.35 
  3    211 Robinson, Aaniyah                Rowan                 25.62 
  4    491 DeLuca, Dana                     TCNJ                  26.65 
  5    325 Byrd, Britney                    Rutgers-Newa          27.68 
  6    359 Shand, Briana                    St. Joseph's          27.61 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    350 Smith, Clarence                  Rutgers-Newa          23.45 
  3    372 Ruiz, Rayneri                    St. Joseph's          24.89 
  4     54 Sellitto, Phil                   Farmingdale           22.21 
  5     40 Georgiev, Nikola                 Farmingdale           22.28 
  6    348 Rivera, Daniel                   Rutgers-Newa          26.16 
  7    448 Ford, Sean                       Stockton              23.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     39 George, Chad                     Farmingdale           23.42 
  3    305 Gilchrist Jr., Eric              Rutgers-Camd          24.55 
  4    269 Ramirez, Jonathan                Rowan                 22.17 
  5     38 Fratto, Nicolas                  Farmingdale           22.29 
  6    312 Matchett, Lance                  Rutgers-Camd          26.23 
  7     93 Hayward, Aaron                   Montclair St          23.71 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    314 Meyer, Tom                       Rutgers-Camd          23.39 
  3    141 Edwards, Kevin                   Ramapo                24.24 
  4     82 Alexandris, George               Montclair St          21.88 
  5    544 Genoese, Nicholas                TCNJ                  22.47 
  6    363 Antonawich, Daniel               St. Joseph's             NT 
  7     47 Motis, Joseph                    Farmingdale           23.72 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    557 Osterhus, Nathan                 TCNJ                  23.03 
  3    316 Perkins, Jordan                  Rutgers-Camd          23.93 
  4    276 Terry, Francis                   Rowan                 21.82 
  5    347 Percival, Justin                 Rutgers-Newa          22.77 
  6    304 Dobbins, Cameron                 Rutgers-Camd             NT 
  7    546 Hopkins, Daulton                 TCNJ                  23.72 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    367 Linbrunner, Brandon              St. Joseph's          22.81 
  3    157 Santos, Kevin                    Ramapo                23.78 
  4    260 Mumford, Shai                    Rowan                 21.53 
  5    250 Jones, Steven                    Rowan                 22.79 
  6    137 Brunson, Brandon                 Ramapo                23.72 
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montclair State  'A'                                   52.64 
     1) #66 Gonzalez, Heather           2) #65 Francois, Wilda            
     3) #75 Schwing, Brianna            4) #73 Pazuello, Emily            
     5) #59 Alvarez, Michelle           6) #72 Odediran, Joba             
  2  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                   51.46 
     1) #1 Bah-Traore, Nazira           2) #9 Hunter, Alexis              
     3) #13 Loachamin, Tiffany          4) #17 Pollucci, Samantha         
     5) #14 Losquadro, Danielle         6)                                
  3  Stockton  'A'                                          49.50 
     1) #424 Walker, Jenna              2) #400 Harrison, Jayla           
     3) #378 Burdsall, Erica            4) #410 Lodge, Abby               
     5) #390 Dermen, Kaitlyn            6)                                
  4  Rowan  'A'                                             47.62 
     1) #178 Cross, Darielle            2) #202 McMillan, Aspen           
     3) #201 mcleod-whitener, sidney    4) #211 Robinson, Aaniyah         
     5) #209 Peters, Dominique          6) #173 Butler, Tatayana          
     7) #190 Holt, Kelsey               8) #194 Johnson, Melina           
  5  Tcnj  'A'                                              48.36 
     1) #499 Grisson, Jada              2) #491 DeLuca, Dana              
     3) #498 Gorman, Samantha           4) #486 Celestin, Danielle        
     5) #532 Zelinski, Allison          6) #485 Carter, Kaila             
     7) #509 Lanzalotti, Rachel         8) #529 Wanjiku, Annette          
  6  Ramapo  'A'                                            48.86 
     1) #126 Julceus, Judlynn           2) #125 Julceus, Judanicka        
     3) #133 Sasson, Mikayla            4) #134 Scarpis, Anna             
     5) #115 Butler, Meredith           6) #118 Coleman, Mia              
  7  Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                    50.47 
     1) #322 Arrington, Bria            2) #333 Joseph, Geneseret         
     3) #330 Duffield, Dana             4) #334 Sanchez, Karina           
     5) #325 Byrd, Britney              6)                                
  8  Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                    52.60 
     1) #297 Singleton, Alisha          2) #296 Poteat, Emoni             
     3) #291 Gilmore, Erica             4) #295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Montclair State  'A'                                   43.90 
     1) #82 Alexandris, George          2) #93 Hayward, Aaron             
     3) #97 Kunzman, Jason              4) #105 Rizzo, Brandon            
     5) #83 Alston, Khalid              6)                                
  3  Stockton  'A'                                          43.53 
     1) #448 Ford, Sean                 2) #433 Bryan-Frank, Donavan      
     3) #473 Vereen, Jaythan            4) #445 Ellis, Jahmir             
     5) #429 Andrews, Brandon           6)                                
  4  Rowan  'A'                                             41.83 
     1) #251 Limbaga, Kyle              2) #267 Pratt, Julian             
     3) #260 Mumford, Shai              4) #250 Jones, Steven             
  5  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                   42.88 
     1) #46 Miller, Anthony             2) #54 Sellitto, Phil             
     3) #38 Fratto, Nicolas             4) #40 Georgiev, Nikola           
     5) #47 Motis, Joseph               6) #56 Wright, Denzel             
  6  Tcnj  'A'                                              43.18 
     1) #544 Genoese, Nicholas          2) #535 Andriopoulos, Tyler       
     3) #557 Osterhus, Nathan           4) #546 Hopkins, Daulton          
     5) #543 Gawe, Tana                 6)                                
  7  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                               43.84 
     1) #365 Figorito, Anthony          2) #363 Antonawich, Daniel        
     3) #371 Phan, Brandon              4) #367 Linbrunner, Brandon       
     5) #372 Ruiz, Rayneri              6) #362 Anderson, Jeremy          
     7) #369 Newham, Thomas             8)                                
  8  Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                    45.19 
     1) #314 Meyer, Tom                 2) #316 Perkins, Jordan           
     3) #305 Gilchrist Jr., Eric        4) #303 Crouch, Elijah            
     5) #304 Dobbins, Cameron           6)                                
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    393 Dzurina, Sarah                   Stockton                 NT 
  2    327 Collado, Kerry                   Rutgers-Newa        5:55.06 
  3      3 Eiseman, Megan                   Farmingdale         5:26.59 
  4    357 O'Connor, Jennifer               St. Joseph's        5:56.92 
  5    213 Sabol, Jenna                     Rowan               5:26.70 
  6    361 Surrusco, Stephanie              St. Joseph's        6:08.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    356 Murphy, Karli                    St. Joseph's        5:24.02 
  2      5 Ferguson, Nicole                 Farmingdale         5:14.79 
  3    520 Reagan, Ryann                    TCNJ                5:21.87 
  4    484 Cardone, Cassidy                 TCNJ                5:19.20 
  5    494 Faith, Abigail                   TCNJ                4:58.99 
  6    135 Tota, Delia                      Ramapo              5:02.17 
  7    392 Duncan, Regina                   Stockton            4:42.73 
  8    495 Fay, Hannah                      TCNJ                5:01.94 
  9    492 DeVito, Gabriella                TCNJ                4:55.59 
 10    352 Haviland, Meagan                 St. Joseph's        5:04.12 
 11    220 Vendetta, Hannah                 Rowan               4:45.67 
 12    214 sanders, Alyssa                  Rowan               4:49.25 
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     51 Rachman, Greg                    Farmingdale         4:40.28 
  2    339 Duffy, Ryan                      Rutgers-Newa        4:42.85 
  3     80 Acevedo, Bryan                   Montclair St        4:46.38 
  4    138 Carcich, Christopher             Ramapo              4:38.90 
  5    364 DeLuca, Nick                     St. Joseph's        4:45.44 
  6    152 McPhee, Thomas                   Ramapo                   NT 
  7    302 Campolungo, Richard              Rutgers-Camd        4:26.34 
  8     87 Carmichael, Matthew              Montclair St        4:25.10 
  9     99 Marcus, Eric                     Montclair St        4:35.69 
 10    241 Francobandiero, Jacob            Rowan               4:18.34 
 11    258 Mignogna, Dean                   Rowan               4:35.43 
 12     48 O'Brien, James                   Farmingdale              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    246 Hellmig, Jacob                   Rowan               4:18.06 
  2    457 Mele, Christian                  Stockton            4:05.77 
  3     79 Abulebda, Mohammed               Montclair St        4:15.62 
  4    281 Veltre, Kevin                    Rowan               3:55.30 
  5    550 Leddy, Greg                      TCNJ                4:14.67 
  6    441 D'Amico, Joe                     Stockton            3:59.83 
  7    158 Stephenson, Chris                Ramapo              4:02.67 
  8    149 Hernandez, Jeremy                Ramapo              3:44.55 
  9    548 Johnson, Dale                    TCNJ                3:55.50 
 10    224 Achirem, Gideon                  Rowan               4:16.47 
 11    563 Prothero, Luke                   TCNJ                3:58.39 
 12    541 Dyer, Andrew                     TCNJ                4:04.32 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    357 O'Connor, Jennifer               St. Joseph's             NT 
  4    361 Surrusco, Stephanie              St. Joseph's        2:57.70 
  5     62 Buri, Jodi                       Montclair St        2:58.95 
  6    358 Quinones, Victoria               St. Joseph's        3:14.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    327 Collado, Kerry                   Rutgers-Newa        2:49.62 
  2    328 Darwiche, Lama                   Rutgers-Newa        2:44.27 
  3    356 Murphy, Karli                    St. Joseph's        2:36.11 
  4     64 Fillippini, Brooke               Montclair St        2:34.91 
  5      6 Franz, Nicole                    Farmingdale         2:35.17 
  6    114 Bautista, Ryan                   Ramapo              2:35.97 
  7     76 Shorter, Terri Ann               Montclair St        2:44.27 
  8     77 Tomao, Carmyn                    Montclair St        2:48.81 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    189 Herrera, Nicole                  Rowan               2:34.90 
  2    135 Tota, Delia                      Ramapo              2:32.00 
  3    210 Raccaro, Ava                     Rowan               2:30.94 
  4    136 Vibulbhan, Alisa                 Ramapo              2:26.67 
  5    495 Fay, Hannah                      TCNJ                2:27.79 
  6    513 Morgan, Katelyn                  TCNJ                2:29.07 
  7    384 Christensen, Nicole              Stockton            2:32.22 
  8    389 DeLello, Jesse                   Stockton            2:32.52 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    421 Spollen, Vanessa                 Stockton            2:26.01 
  2    497 Fournier, Allison                TCNJ                2:24.10 
  3    220 Vendetta, Hannah                 Rowan               2:23.08 
  4    506 LaCapria, Katie                  TCNJ                2:14.57 
  5    167 Angellella, Brianna              Rowan               2:17.36 
  6    392 Duncan, Regina                   Stockton            2:21.15 
  7    500 Hirsch, Emily                    TCNJ                2:23.39 
  8    214 sanders, Alyssa                  Rowan               2:24.28 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    348 Rivera, Daniel                   Rutgers-Newa             NT 
  2    364 DeLuca, Nick                     St. Joseph's             NT 
  3    339 Duffy, Ryan                      Rutgers-Newa        2:17.37 
  4    362 Anderson, Jeremy                 St. Joseph's        2:06.86 
  5     55 Thompson, Clint                  Farmingdale         2:13.74 
  6    307 Gyamfi, Agustus                  Rutgers-Camd        2:15.83 
  7    346 Peralta, Michael                 Rutgers-Newa        2:23.48 
  8     51 Rachman, Greg                    Farmingdale              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    342 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa            Rutgers-Newa        2:06.67 
  2     84 Arias, Alexander                 Montclair St        2:03.70 
  3    552 Lynch, Daniel                    TCNJ                2:02.13 
  4    112 Williams, Clyde                  Montclair St        2:01.18 
  5    303 Crouch, Elijah                   Rutgers-Camd        2:01.83 
  6    155 Petropoulos, Peter               Ramapo              2:01.85 
  7    227 Baron, Mitchel                   Rowan               2:02.27 
  8    446 Fellin, Andrew                   Stockton            2:04.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     53 Santa, David                     Farmingdale         2:00.72 
  2    233 Cunningham, Liam                 Rowan               2:00.25 
  3    236 D'Augusta, Crispin               Rowan               1:58.81 
  4    441 D'Amico, Joe                     Stockton            1:57.30 
  5    457 Mele, Christian                  Stockton            1:58.18 
  6    438 Cohen, Matthew                   Stockton            1:58.81 
  7    311 Maine, Vinny                     Rutgers-Camd        1:59.73 
  8    369 Newham, Thomas                   St. Joseph's        2:00.34 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    252 Maldonado, Martin                Rowan               1:56.32 
  2    139 DeLaCruz, Jose                   Ramapo              1:55.97 
  3    568 Wood, John                       TCNJ                1:54.80 
  4    149 Hernandez, Jeremy                Ramapo              1:51.52 
  5    261 Neville, Nick                    Rowan               1:53.11 
  6    558 Osterhus, Noah                   TCNJ                1:54.36 
  7    464 Pearson, Gunnar                  Stockton            1:55.48 
  8    548 Johnson, Dale                    TCNJ                1:56.02 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    488 Cooper, Natalie                  TCNJ               17:50.08 
  2    132 Polo, Jennifer                   Ramapo             17:59.89 
  3    425 Welsh, Christina                 Stockton           18:28.34 
  4    480 Bean, Emma                       TCNJ               18:36.48 
  5    179 Delacruz, Brianna                Rowan              19:09.77 
  6     12 Lettieri, Erin                   Farmingdale        19:12.16 
  7    397 Glynn, Caitlin                   Stockton           19:14.34 
  8    122 Hrnciar, Jessica                 Ramapo             19:38.60 
  9    423 Tye, Dominique                   Stockton           19:40.18 
 10    195 Klavens, Jennifer                Rowan              20:07.80 
 11    124 Jozefczyk, Meghan                Ramapo             20:11.51 
 12    292 Jones, Alexis                    Rutgers-Camd       20:14.37 
 13    121 Escobar, Yesenia                 Ramapo             20:46.04 
 14    405 Lacorazza, Alexandra             Stockton           21:14.84 
 15    407 Lawless, Christine               Stockton           21:49.28 
 16     69 Miller, Samantha                 Montclair St       22:03.08 
 17    516 Paranjpe, Nina                   TCNJ               22:04.05 
 18    523 Shenkman, Olivia                 TCNJ                     NT 
 19    220 Vendetta, Hannah                 Rowan                    NT 
 20    360 Sinkoff, Stacey                  St. Joseph's             NT 
 21    206 nguyen, jessica                  Rowan                    NT 
 22    214 sanders, Alyssa                  Rowan                    NT 
 23    501 Holzbaur, Erin                   TCNJ                     NT 
 24    354 MacDonell, Erin                  St. Joseph's             NT 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    247 Henry, Dan                       Rowan              14:56.09 
  2    533 Abrams, Robert                   TCNJ               15:07.04 
  3    443 Do, Daniel                       Stockton           15:32.42 
  4    151 McCoy, William                   Ramapo             15:40.47 
  5    454 Knorr, Cooper                    Stockton           15:41.09 
  6    542 Erskine, Joe                     TCNJ               15:44.86 
  7    162 Zisa, Joseph                     Ramapo             15:47.66 
  8    280 Tyrrell, Dylan                   Rowan              15:53.77 
  9    341 McKenzie, Leamon                 Rutgers-Newa       16:02.95 
 10    560 Pacini, Luke                     TCNJ               16:12.82 
 11    140 DeMarco, Nicholas                Ramapo             16:21.89 
 12    366 Haun, Ryan                       St. Joseph's       16:31.62 
 13    230 Caccia, Andy                     Rowan              17:04.24 
 14    436 Cifelli, Anthony                 Stockton           17:26.73 
 15    477 Wilder, Brent                    Stockton           17:47.40 
 16    268 Raisley, Anthony                 Rowan              17:48.47 
 17    161 VanDerWilt, Erik                 Ramapo                   NT 
 18    160 Tuohy, Matt                      Ramapo                   NT 
 19    569 Zurzolo, Mike                    TCNJ                     NT 
 20    263 Onu, Michael                     Rowan                    NT 
 21    545 Gruters, Richard                 TCNJ                     NT 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #285 Childress, Courtney        2) #291 Gilmore, Erica            
     3) #297 Singleton, Alisha          4) #295 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         
     5) #292 Jones, Alexis              6)                                
  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                             4:30.59 
     1) #353 Holownia, Jennifer         2) #352 Haviland, Meagan          
     3) #359 Shand, Briana              4) #356 Murphy, Karli             
     5) #355 Mason, Gabrielle           6) #361 Surrusco, Stephanie       
     7) #357 O'Connor, Jennifer         8)                                
  5  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                 4:42.78 
     1) #1 Bah-Traore, Nazira           2) #6 Franz, Nicole               
     3) #11 Johonson, Nicole            4) #17 Pollucci, Samantha         
     5) #13 Loachamin, Tiffany          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Montclair State  'A'                                 4:20.42 
     1) #75 Schwing, Brianna            2) #59 Alvarez, Michelle          
     3) #72 Odediran, Joba              4) #64 Fillippini, Brooke         
     5) #73 Pazuello, Emily             6)                                
  3  Ramapo  'A'                                          4:07.22 
     1) #115 Butler, Meredith           2) #118 Coleman, Mia              
     3) #136 Vibulbhan, Alisa           4) #133 Sasson, Mikayla           
     5) #114 Bautista, Ryan             6) #126 Julceus, Judlynn          
     7) #125 Julceus, Judanicka         8)                                
  4  Rowan  'A'                                           3:58.69 
     1) #209 Peters, Dominique          2) #217 sturdivant, myiah         
     3) #167 Angellella, Brianna        4) #168 Ansong, Jackie            
     5) #200 McClellan, Dajai           6) #187 gordon, sataya            
     7) #191 hypolite, chloe            8) #201 mcleod-whitener, sidney   
  5  Tcnj  'A'                                            4:02.83 
     1) #500 Hirsch, Emily              2) #506 LaCapria, Katie           
     3) #498 Gorman, Samantha           4) #493 Ellenbacher, Jenna        
     5) #491 DeLuca, Dana               6) #507 Lambert, Shannon          
     7) #512 McGourty, Meagan           8) #499 Grisson, Jada             
  6  Stockton  'A'                                        4:04.12 
     1) #378 Burdsall, Erica            2) #410 Lodge, Abby               
     3) #400 Harrison, Jayla            4) #390 Dermen, Kaitlyn           
     5) #421 Spollen, Vanessa           6) #399 Granger, Cierra           
  7  Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                  4:09.69 
     1) #333 Joseph, Geneseret          2) #330 Duffield, Dana            
     3) #334 Sanchez, Karina            4) #325 Byrd, Britney             
     5) #322 Arrington, Bria            6) #328 Darwiche, Lama            
     7) #327 Collado, Kerry             8) #321 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye     
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ramapo  'A'                                          3:29.78 
     1) #144 Fisher, Dillon             2) #153 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      
     3) #139 DeLaCruz, Jose             4) #149 Hernandez, Jeremy         
     5) #158 Stephenson, Chris          6)                                
  5  Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                  3:33.50 
     1) #350 Smith, Clarence            2) #349 Royal, Eriq               
     3) #347 Percival, Justin           4) #337 Conca, John               
     5) #343 Pak, Ethan                 6) #342 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa     
     7) #348 Rivera, Daniel             8) #351 Wiggins, Earnest          
  6  Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                  3:38.40 
     1) #301 Beckford, Jahaad           2) #303 Crouch, Elijah            
     3) #307 Gyamfi, Agustus            4) #311 Maine, Vinny              
     5) #314 Meyer, Tom                 6) #316 Perkins, Jordan           
     7) #305 Gilchrist Jr., Eric        8) #302 Campolungo, Richard       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                             3:28.57 
     1) #365 Figorito, Anthony          2) #369 Newham, Thomas            
     3) #371 Phan, Brandon              4) #367 Linbrunner, Brandon       
     5) #362 Anderson, Jeremy           6) #372 Ruiz, Rayneri             
     7) #366 Haun, Ryan                 8)                                
  3  Montclair State  'A'                                 3:26.47 
     1) #105 Rizzo, Brandon             2) #92 Goss, Tim                  
     3) #91 Fox, James                  4) #106 Rosen, Jack               
     5) #83 Alston, Khalid              6)                                
  4  Rowan  'A'                                           3:11.99 
     1) #276 Terry, Francis             2) #249 Jackson, Jamil            
     3) #228 Bishop, Justin             4) #226 Barbieri, Hunter          
  5  Stockton  'A'                                        3:21.94 
     1) #444 Dogbey, Omar               2) #463 Paul, Olivier             
     3) #445 Ellis, Jahmir              4) #461 O'Brien, Brenden          
     5) #435 Chery, Mark                6) #433 Bryan-Frank, Donavan      
     7) #464 Pearson, Gunnar            8)                                
  6  Tcnj  'A'                                            3:24.97 
     1) #558 Osterhus, Noah             2) #543 Gawe, Tana                
     3) #568 Wood, John                 4) #557 Osterhus, Nathan          
     5) #535 Andriopoulos, Tyler        6)                                
  7  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                 3:27.62 
     1) #54 Sellitto, Phil              2) #40 Georgiev, Nikola           
     3) #47 Motis, Joseph               4) #38 Fratto, Nicolas            
     5) #56 Wright, Denzel              6) #39 George, Chad               
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    413 McRae, Jessica                   Stockton              5.25m 
  2    422 Tigue, Lauren                    Stockton              4.83m 
  3    485 Carter, Kaila                    TCNJ                  5.40m 
  4    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                 4.89m 
  5    193 Johnson, Kim                     Rowan                 4.76m 
  6    199 McCauley, Michelle               Rowan                 5.35m 
  7    123 Jasuale, Alyssa                  Ramapo                4.55m 
  8    172 Brown, Laniece                   Rowan                 5.05m 
  9    532 Zelinski, Allison                TCNJ                  5.56m 
 10     22 Young, Taylor                    Farmingdale           4.08m 
 11      7 Gallo, Kristina                  Farmingdale           4.17m 
 12    134 Scarpis, Anna                    Ramapo                5.41m 
 13    353 Holownia, Jennifer               St. Joseph's          4.75m 
 14    212 Rowe, Angel                      Rowan                 5.25m 
 15    528 Voltaire, Tamika                 TCNJ                  4.83m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    313 McLaurin, Justin                 Rutgers-Camd          5.68m 
  2     41 Hernandez, Louis                 Farmingdale           5.34m 
  3    564 Reilly, Timothy                  TCNJ                  6.17m 
  4    371 Phan, Brandon                    St. Joseph's          6.19m 
  5     33 Dwyer, Joseph                    Farmingdale           5.52m 
  6    317 Russell, Tyrell                  Rutgers-Camd          5.73m 
  7    452 Kelly, Andrew                    Stockton              6.26m 
  8    239 Escoffery, Harrison              Rowan                    ND 
  9    340 Haywood, Hassan                  Rutgers-Newa          6.25m 
 10     92 Goss, Tim                        Montclair St          6.11m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     82 Alexandris, George               Montclair St          7.48m 
  2    270 Richard, Francis                 Rowan                 6.66m 
  3    455 Lewis, Jared                     Stockton              7.19m 
  4    553 McNutt, Andrew                   TCNJ                  6.40m 
  5    279 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon              Rowan                 7.09m 
  6    277 Thobourne, Jason                 Rowan                 6.81m 
  7     85 Bradley, Tyshon                  Montclair St          6.51m 
  8    344 Payne, Chaheen                   Rutgers-Newa          6.49m 
  9    264 Owens, John                      Rowan                 6.66m 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    120 Edwards, Amber                   Ramapo               12.26m 
  2    422 Tigue, Lauren                    Stockton             10.76m 
  3    209 Peters, Dominique                Rowan                10.69m 
  4    411 Lynch, Jamie                     Stockton             10.07m 
  5    199 McCauley, Michelle               Rowan                10.68m 
  6    532 Zelinski, Allison                TCNJ                 10.37m 
  7    134 Scarpis, Anna                    Ramapo                   ND 
  8    172 Brown, Laniece                   Rowan                10.69m 
  9    531 Woods, Christine                 TCNJ                 10.44m 
 10    164 adesina, oluwapelumi             Rowan                10.40m 
 11    413 McRae, Jessica                   Stockton             11.35m 
 12    212 Rowe, Angel                      Rowan                11.46m 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    317 Russell, Tyrell                  Rutgers-Camd         12.13m 
  2    564 Reilly, Timothy                  TCNJ                 12.69m 
  3    371 Phan, Brandon                    St. Joseph's         12.72m 
  4    313 McLaurin, Justin                 Rutgers-Camd         12.39m 
  5     92 Goss, Tim                        Montclair St         12.58m 
  6    104 Reynolds, Eric                   Montclair St         12.26m 
  7     85 Bradley, Tyshon                  Montclair St         12.96m 
  8     42 Honore, Stephen                  Farmingdale          12.73m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    344 Payne, Chaheen                   Rutgers-Newa         13.77m 
  2    270 Richard, Francis                 Rowan                13.52m 
  3    235 Daniel, Earnest                  Rowan                14.00m 
  4    553 McNutt, Andrew                   TCNJ                 14.25m 
  5    461 O'Brien, Brenden                 Stockton             13.07m 
  6     96 Karovic, Matt                    Montclair St         12.98m 
  7    340 Haywood, Hassan                  Rutgers-Newa         13.83m 
  8    455 Lewis, Jared                     Stockton             15.25m 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    481 Beiermeister, Jane               TCNJ                 26.87m 
  2    379 Caiazzo, Victoria                Stockton             31.07m 
  3    182 file, Samira                     Rowan                26.20m 
  4     16 Navas, Gladis                    Farmingdale          21.81m 
  5    329 Dorcely, Martine                 Rutgers-Newa         24.93m 
  6    294 Mahoney, Lorraine                Rutgers-Camd         30.56m 
  7    320 Agbotse, Anna                    Rutgers-Newa         22.56m 
  8    335 Santos, Isabelle                 Rutgers-Newa         23.45m 
  9    332 Habehh, Hafsa                    Rutgers-Newa         18.32m 
 10    323 Baytops, Jenyce                  Rutgers-Newa         30.99m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    215 Scattergood, Olivia              Rowan                35.06m 
  2    519 Rambert, Angela                  TCNJ                 34.50m 
  3     15 Magoulas, Marina                 Farmingdale          31.95m 
  4    169 Bell, Tatyana                    Rowan                35.70m 
  5    375 Bibeault, Dana                   Stockton             32.72m 
  6    406 LaFevre, Emmy                    Stockton             32.19m 
  7    401 Higbee, Emily                    Stockton             38.02m 
  8    129 Perry, Rebecca                   Ramapo               32.33m 
  9    408 Leon, Charlotte                  Stockton             31.94m 
 10    222 Wunder, Caroline                 Rowan                32.40m 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    100 Martin, Colin                    Montclair St         33.27m 
  2     57 Young, Griffin                   Farmingdale          32.71m 
  3     81 Adili, Ardit                     Montclair St         33.79m 
  4     34 Ewa, Jyaire                      Farmingdale          34.22m 
  5    345 Paz, Chris                       Rutgers-Newa         32.03m 
  6    156 Reed, Philip                     Ramapo               34.82m 
  7    107 Sainvil, Marrick                 Montclair St         34.66m 
  8    254 Marcucci, Nick                   Rowan                35.96m 
  9    467 Shanks, Tyler                    Stockton             33.77m 
 10     94 Howard-Scott, Jameer             Montclair St         34.10m 
 11    243 Goodall, Dijon                   Rowan                32.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    308 Harper, Andrew                   Rutgers-Camd         38.31m 
  2    102 Peressini, Troy                  Montclair St         36.62m 
  3    282 Williams-Beard, Jacorey          Rowan                44.61m 
  4    248 Hills, Tariq                     Rowan                41.25m 
  5    309 Kustera, Andrew                  Rutgers-Camd         38.00m 
  6    231 Cardona, William                 Rowan                42.50m 
  7    338 Dennerlein, Edward               Rutgers-Newa         45.60m 
  8     27 Borghard, Blake                  Farmingdale          37.44m 
  9    437 Ciocco, Jacob                    Stockton             39.36m 
 10    150 Logue, Lucas                     Ramapo               37.02m 
 11    470 Strychowski, Thomas              Stockton             47.38m 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    205 nealer, devon                    Rowan                 9.90m 
  2     16 Navas, Gladis                    Farmingdale           8.06m 
  3    169 Bell, Tatyana                    Rowan                 7.82m 
  4    530 Wolfer, Stephanie                TCNJ                  8.65m 
  5    335 Santos, Isabelle                 Rutgers-Newa          8.92m 
  6    332 Habehh, Hafsa                    Rutgers-Newa          8.09m 
  7    299 Taylor, Tamia                    Rutgers-Camd          8.99m 
  8    119 Crudup, Rosa                     Ramapo                9.30m 
  9    171 Boddy, Anna                      Rowan                 8.44m 
 10     15 Magoulas, Marina                 Farmingdale           9.25m 
 11    320 Agbotse, Anna                    Rutgers-Newa          7.20m 
 12    293 Lake, Victoria                   Rutgers-Camd          7.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    182 file, Samira                     Rowan                10.85m 
  2    129 Perry, Rebecca                   Ramapo               10.00m 
  3    298 Stevenson, Kyleigh               Rutgers-Camd         10.24m 
  4    402 Hornyak, Randi Lyn               Stockton             10.78m 
  5    401 Higbee, Emily                    Stockton             13.09m 
  6    403 Hosszu, Justine                  Stockton             11.35m 
  7    519 Rambert, Angela                  TCNJ                 11.33m 
  8    323 Baytops, Jenyce                  Rutgers-Newa         10.80m 
  9    215 Scattergood, Olivia              Rowan                10.87m 
 10    286 DeMarco, Nicole                  Rutgers-Camd         10.37m 
 11    324 Baytops, Ledena                  Rutgers-Newa         11.88m 
 12    374 Barsch, Isabel                   Stockton             10.71m 
 13    406 LaFevre, Emmy                    Stockton             11.29m 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     94 Howard-Scott, Jameer             Montclair St         10.68m 
  2    107 Sainvil, Marrick                 Montclair St             ND 
  3     57 Young, Griffin                   Farmingdale          10.72m 
  4    345 Paz, Chris                       Rutgers-Newa          9.63m 
  5    231 Cardona, William                 Rowan                    ND 
  6    102 Peressini, Troy                  Montclair St             ND 
  7    547 Huber, Stephen                   TCNJ                  9.05m 
  8    370 Parra, Jayvid                    St. Joseph's             ND 
  9    372 Ruiz, Rayneri                    St. Joseph's          9.40m 
 10    373 Wetzel, Joseph                   St. Joseph's         10.35m 
 11    156 Reed, Philip                     Ramapo               10.70m 
 12    551 Ley, Jarryd                      TCNJ                 10.19m 
 13    150 Logue, Lucas                     Ramapo                9.84m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     27 Borghard, Blake                  Farmingdale          11.70m 
  2    248 Hills, Tariq                     Rowan                13.32m 
  3    282 Williams-Beard, Jacorey          Rowan                13.66m 
  4    243 Goodall, Dijon                   Rowan                13.99m 
  5    103 Piotrowsky, Scott                Montclair St         11.27m 
  6    470 Strychowski, Thomas              Stockton             14.32m 
  7    309 Kustera, Andrew                  Rutgers-Camd         14.18m 
  8    447 Flasser, James                   Stockton             13.41m 
  9    437 Ciocco, Jacob                    Stockton             12.48m 
 10    338 Dennerlein, Edward               Rutgers-Newa         16.03m 
 11    308 Harper, Andrew                   Rutgers-Camd         12.91m 
 12     34 Ewa, Jyaire                      Farmingdale          12.18m 
 13     81 Adili, Ardit                     Montclair St         11.93m 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    129 Perry, Rebecca                   Ramapo               28.41m 
  2     61 Bilotti, Lena                    Montclair St         32.78m 
  3    293 Lake, Victoria                   Rutgers-Camd         26.51m 
  4    223 Wyshinski, Jenna                 Rowan                30.48m 
  5    294 Mahoney, Lorraine                Rutgers-Camd         31.54m 
  6    182 file, Samira                     Rowan                29.50m 
  7    286 DeMarco, Nicole                  Rutgers-Camd         31.47m 
  8    522 Scherer, Megan                   TCNJ                 31.36m 
  9    481 Beiermeister, Jane               TCNJ                 32.79m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    379 Caiazzo, Victoria                Stockton             34.10m 
  2    298 Stevenson, Kyleigh               Rutgers-Camd         35.69m 
  3    530 Wolfer, Stephanie                TCNJ                 37.59m 
  4    401 Higbee, Emily                    Stockton             36.17m 
  5    288 Erskine, Jordan                  Rutgers-Camd         36.57m 
  6    116 Carra, Rebecca                   Ramapo               37.83m 
  7    166 angelini, jessica                Rowan                32.80m 
  8     71 Negra, Lia                       Montclair St         45.94m 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    102 Peressini, Troy                  Montclair St         49.54m 
  2     27 Borghard, Blake                  Farmingdale              ND 
  3    103 Piotrowsky, Scott                Montclair St             ND 
  4    150 Logue, Lucas                     Ramapo               38.24m 
  5    430 Aughenbaugh, Jordan              Stockton             49.54m 
  6    256 McIver, Cameron                  Rowan                44.10m 
  7     55 Thompson, Clint                  Farmingdale          32.82m 
  8     57 Young, Griffin                   Farmingdale          23.34m 
  9     94 Howard-Scott, Jameer             Montclair St         41.71m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    110 Valentine, Damien                Montclair St         52.58m 
  2    450 Jernee, Steven                   Stockton             62.67m 
  3    471 Szelc, Ryan                      Stockton             53.59m 
  4    101 Melillo, Rob                     Montclair St         61.59m 
  5    349 Royal, Eriq                      Rutgers-Newa         51.09m 
  6    459 Mitchell, Mark                   Stockton             50.82m 
  7    547 Huber, Stephen                   TCNJ                 51.83m 
  8    306 Gross, Matt                      Rutgers-Camd         56.82m 
  9    274 Sozzi, Anthony                   Rowan                52.39m 
 10    255 McAleavey, Dan                   Rowan                56.94m 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    166 angelini, jessica                Rowan                30.28m 
  2    320 Agbotse, Anna                    Rutgers-Newa         31.84m 
  3    332 Habehh, Hafsa                    Rutgers-Newa         27.37m 
  4    324 Baytops, Ledena                  Rutgers-Newa         24.81m 
  5    129 Perry, Rebecca                   Ramapo               30.21m 
  6    205 nealer, devon                    Rowan                32.00m 
  7    335 Santos, Isabelle                 Rutgers-Newa         30.95m 
  8     16 Navas, Gladis                    Farmingdale          29.80m 
  9    169 Bell, Tatyana                    Rowan                35.69m 
 10    222 Wunder, Caroline                 Rowan                35.81m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    406 LaFevre, Emmy                    Stockton             37.87m 
  2    374 Barsch, Isabel                   Stockton             44.92m 
  3    215 Scattergood, Olivia              Rowan                39.04m 
  4    323 Baytops, Jenyce                  Rutgers-Newa         39.12m 
  5    408 Leon, Charlotte                  Stockton             42.19m 
  6     15 Magoulas, Marina                 Farmingdale          38.83m 
  7    519 Rambert, Angela                  TCNJ                 38.62m 
  8    401 Higbee, Emily                    Stockton             46.94m 
  9    415 Panikowski, Allyson              Stockton             39.46m 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     57 Young, Griffin                   Farmingdale          38.16m 
  2    345 Paz, Chris                       Rutgers-Newa         37.17m 
  3    551 Ley, Jarryd                      TCNJ                 32.13m 
  4    467 Shanks, Tyler                    Stockton             35.99m 
  5    309 Kustera, Andrew                  Rutgers-Camd         39.42m 
  6    103 Piotrowsky, Scott                Montclair St         35.29m 
  7    437 Ciocco, Jacob                    Stockton             39.12m 
  8    156 Reed, Philip                     Ramapo               33.91m 
  9    282 Williams-Beard, Jacorey          Rowan                39.36m 
 10    338 Dennerlein, Edward               Rutgers-Newa         39.02m 
 11    447 Flasser, James                   Stockton             37.09m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    107 Sainvil, Marrick                 Montclair St         42.82m 
  2    470 Strychowski, Thomas              Stockton             50.10m 
  3    108 Stewart, Patrick                 Montclair St         41.01m 
  4    243 Goodall, Dijon                   Rowan                39.81m 
  5    231 Cardona, William                 Rowan                53.01m 
  6    254 Marcucci, Nick                   Rowan                47.92m 
  7     37 Franks, Thomas                   Farmingdale          41.56m 
  8    308 Harper, Andrew                   Rutgers-Camd         43.76m 
  9     27 Borghard, Blake                  Farmingdale          39.44m 
 10     34 Ewa, Jyaire                      Farmingdale          55.32m 
 
Event 39  Women High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    422 Tigue, Lauren                    Stockton              1.46m 
  2    131 Pituras, Kayla                   Ramapo                1.48m 
  3    167 Angellella, Brianna              Rowan                    NH 
  4    199 McCauley, Michelle               Rowan                    NH 
  5    184 Gallagher, Kailey                Rowan                 1.59m 
  6    512 McGourty, Meagan                 TCNJ                  1.55m 
  7    381 Carluccio, Joanna                Stockton              1.53m 
  8    528 Voltaire, Tamika                 TCNJ                  1.58m 
  9      7 Gallo, Kristina                  Farmingdale           1.45m 
 10    197 Kriley, Alexis                   Rowan                 1.50m 
 11    130 Petruch, Aly                     Ramapo                1.45m 
 12     75 Schwing, Brianna                 Montclair St          1.53m 
 13    209 Peters, Dominique                Rowan                    NH 
 14    531 Woods, Christine                 TCNJ                  1.50m 
 
Event 40  Men High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    452 Kelly, Andrew                    Stockton              1.90m 
  2    279 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon              Rowan                 2.19m 
  3    564 Reilly, Timothy                  TCNJ                     NH 
  4    440 Daly, Hunter                     Stockton              1.83m 
  5    271 Rizzi, Matthew                   Rowan                 1.85m 
  6    277 Thobourne, Jason                 Rowan                 2.00m 
  7    553 McNutt, Andrew                   TCNJ                  1.82m 
  8     41 Hernandez, Louis                 Farmingdale           1.67m 
  9    235 Daniel, Earnest                  Rowan                 1.95m 
 10    433 Bryan-Frank, Donavan             Stockton              2.11m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    420 Russell, Kira                    Stockton              2.45m 
  2    128 Mann, Alison                     Ramapo                2.75m 
  3    130 Petruch, Aly                     Ramapo                2.45m 
  4    216 Storms, Shannon                  Rowan                 2.90m 
  5    404 Knapp, Julia                     Stockton              2.60m 
  6    355 Mason, Gabrielle                 St. Joseph's          3.05m 
  7    221 viggiano, isabella               Rowan                 2.90m 
  8    416 Raylman, Kristina                Stockton              3.05m 
  9    204 Muse, Makalya                    Rowan                 2.30m 
 10    390 Dermen, Kaitlyn                  Stockton              3.80m 
 11    391 Douglas, Elizabeth               Stockton              3.20m 
 
Event 42  Men Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     58 Zapata, Richard                  Farmingdale           3.75m 
  2    465 Qadiri, Qudratullah              Stockton              4.50m 
  3     97 Kunzman, Jason                   Montclair St          4.11m 
  4    146 Frederick, Billy                 Ramapo                3.65m 
  5     96 Karovic, Matt                    Montclair St          3.95m 
  6    559 Otters, John                     TCNJ                  3.80m 
  7    245 Healy, John                      Rowan                 3.60m 
  8    453 Kirby, Mark                      Stockton              3.30m 
  9    154 Peci, Eran                       Ramapo                4.11m 
 10    449 Holland, Keith                   Stockton              4.35m 
 11    111 Van Bushkirk, Ryan               Montclair St          3.35m 
 12    265 Pascual, Trey                    Rowan                 3.60m 
 13    544 Genoese, Nicholas                TCNJ                  3.80m