5/3 & 5/4– Rowan University Open Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2019 03:57 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (127) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     11 Jackson, Leigha               11 A P Schalick          13.40 
  2     15 McCall, Lauren                 9 A P Schalick          13.40 
  3     22 Algarin, Dreana               11 Absegami HS           13.61 
  4     30 Nurse, Gelasia                 9 Absegami HS           14.00 
  5     34 Reckenbeil, Emily             11 Absegami HS           14.36 
  6     39 Gaitanos, Vanessa             10 Atlantic Cit          13.94 
  7     44 Mens, Brandy                  12 Atlantic Cit          14.70 
  8     47 Swaby, Alicia                 10 Atlantic Cit          14.18 
  9     51 Stephens, Amiyah               9 Atlantic Cou          12.90 
 10     52 Whaley, Joslynn                9 Atlantic Cou          12.30 
 11     53 Williams, Javonna             10 Atlantic Cou          13.10 
 12     71 Steeves, Caroline             12 Bishop Eusta          13.53 
 13     72 Cosom, Oshynn                  9 Bordentown R          14.10 
 14     79 Raynor, Katie                  9 Bordentown R          13.80 
 15     82 Sprague, Katelyn              10 Bordentown R          13.10 
 16     94 Broadway, Jasmine             10 Burlington T          12.94 
 17    103 Leak, Akayla                  12 Burlington T          12.99 
 18    105 Moore, Paris                   9 Burlington T          13.77 
 19    115 DiCupe', Sierra               11 Camden Catho          12.74 
 20    117 Foster, Brooke                10 Camden Catho          13.17 
 21    138 Deveney-Bethea, Trina         12 Cedar Creek           13.76 
 22    142 Nicolicchia, Ashley            9 Cedar Creek           13.10 
 23    143 Schoenstein, Molly             9 Cedar Creek           12.70 
 24    166 Jordan, Kianah                12 Cherokee HS           13.60 
 25    182 Abrams, Lauren                 9 Cherry Hill           14.69 
 26    187 Davis, Zeyonna                10 Cherry Hill           12.90 
 27    198 Pruitt, Ciani                  9 Cherry Hill           15.11 
 28    208 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          9 Cherry Hill           13.50 
 29    210 Loman, Gichera                12 Cherry Hill           13.60 
 30    212 Martello, Corrine              9 Cherry Hill           13.60 
 31    224 Abah, Lizette                 12 Cinnaminson           14.07 
 32    227 Derry, Halle                  12 Cinnaminson           14.64 
 33    239 Tucker, Jamie                 10 Cinnaminson           14.18 
 34    253 Francis, Zekira               12 Clearview Re          13.08 
 35    256 Snyder, Erin                  10 Clearview Re          13.25 
 36    263 Cruz, Dash                    12 Collingswood          13.18 
 37    267 Hinson, Taylor                10 Collingswood          13.90 
 38    273 Wallace, Emily                11 Collingswood          12.52 
 39    279 Barr, Jordan                  11 Delsea Regio          12.82 
 40    287 Hill, Emily                    9 Delsea Regio          13.52 
 41    296 Sellu, Katie                  10 Delsea Regio          13.41 
 42    298 Carter, Olivia                10 Deptford HS           13.23 
 43    299 Grace, Tanjsea                11 Deptford HS           13.60 
 44    302 Osa-Oni, Arianna              10 Deptford HS           13.60 
 45    304 Ash, Jailya                   10 Eastern Regi          12.30 
 46    311 Covington, Olivia             12 Eastern Regi          13.17 
 47    331 Vazquez, Marta                10 Eastern Regi          13.50 
 48    342 Laramore, Jadyn               12 Egg Harbor T          12.93 
 49    344 Lovinsky, Hailey              10 Egg Harbor T          13.59 
 50    351 Princz, Lauren                10 Egg Harbor T          11.81 
 51    363 Salugao, Annabelle            10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 52    364 Sorbello, Kim                 11 Glassboro HS          13.55 
 53    367 Elliott, Brianna              11 Gloucester C          15.39 
 54    371 Ridinger, Lauren              10 Gloucester C          13.00 
 55    374 Bull, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh          12.77 
 56    393 Gentlesk, Grace                9 Haddon Towns          13.63 
 57    407 Trefz, Riley                   9 Haddon Towns          13.63 
 58    408 Trefz, Sarah                  11 Haddon Towns          13.63 
 59    417 DeVivo, Dahlia                12 Haddonfield           13.23 
 60    421 Kegler, Grace                 11 Haddonfield           13.30 
 61    422 Kegler, Livsey                 9 Haddonfield           13.40 
 62    439 Carr, Allyssa                 11 Hammonton HS          13.27 
 63    457 Walden, Sydirah               10 Hammonton HS          13.36 
 64    469 McDaniels, Kamaria            12 Highland Reg          13.33 
 65    470 Nwoga, Catherine              10 Highland Reg          13.21 
 66    473 Smith, Elizabeth               9 Highland Reg          13.40 
 67    486 Harris, Nadira                12 Kingsway HS           12.93 
 68    492 Oshodi, Jade                  10 Kingsway HS           13.89 
 69    500 Scott, Vianna                  9 Kingsway HS           13.20 
 70    509 Cohen-Barnes, Cora             9 Lenape Regio          14.37 
 71    511 Davis, Erika                  11 Lenape Regio          13.46 
 72    512 Kinder, Anyae                 10 Lenape Regio          13.23 
 73    530 Kangar, N'Duwonee              9 Lindenwold H          13.50 
 74    534 Walden, Kiya                  10 Lindenwold H          13.30 
 75    554 Roberts, Jada                  9 Mainland Reg          13.10 
 76    555 Santiago, Gabrielle           12 Mainland Reg          12.95 
 77    557 Smith, Emma                    9 Mainland Reg          13.05 
 78    565 Jones, Ashly                  11 Maple Shade           13.90 
 79    588 Bowman, Ciera                 11 Millville HS          12.80 
 80    589 Bowman, Zaniah                11 Millville HS          12.59 
 81    599 Febry, Ja'Nasia                9 Millville HS          12.90 
 82    616 Kasner, Nyla                   9 Moorestown H          13.50 
 83    617 Little, Stefanee              10 Moorestown H          13.60 
 84    623 Southwick, Jordan              9 Moorestown H          13.50 
 85    631 Foster, Azariah                9 Northern Bur          13.30 
 86    641 Raymond, Kaneisha             11 Northern Bur          13.25 
 87    644 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur          12.79 
 88    652 DiGregorio, Gianna            10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 89    653 Doughty, Summer               11 Oakcrest HS           13.84 
 90    658 Richardson, Caelyn            11 Oakcrest HS           13.20 
 91    670 Gereaghty, Megan              12 Ocean City H          14.23 
 92    673 Gresham, Sophia               12 Ocean City H          12.75 
 93    693 Troxel, Aila                  10 Ocean City H          13.42 
 94    706 Harris, Skyler                11 Paul VI HS            12.95 
 95    721 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          12 Paul VI HS            12.35 
 96    723 Watkins, Keyann'a             12 Paul VI HS            12.36 
 97    729 Robinson, Kya                  9 Paulsboro HS          12.80 
 98    736 Chardon, Karla                10 Penns Grove           13.56 
 99    737 Cheeks, RaeNyshia             10 Penns Grove              NT 
100    763 Alston, Jaida                 12 Piscataway T          15.44 
101    775 Mantle, Mina                  11 Piscataway T          15.30 
102    782 Thornton, Chanelle            11 Piscataway T          14.74 
103    796 Gwyn, Mariah                   9 Pleasantvill             NT 
104    802 Ridgeway, Amoni               10 Pleasantvill             NT 
105    808 Bertino, Ta'Shay              11 Rancocas Val          13.56 
106    824 McClenahan, Breacain          11 Rancocas Val          13.09 
107    825 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         12 Rancocas Val          12.57 
108    845 Hill, Mia                      9 Seneca  HS            14.10 
109    862 Wozniak, Karra                11 Seneca  HS            13.65 
110    871 Demko, Amanda                 11 Shawnee HS            13.48 
111    877 Owens, Kelly                  11 Shawnee HS            12.98 
112    883 Tenet, Brooke                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
113    907 Holloway, Nia                 10 Sterling HS           13.00 
114    931 Carr, Tatina                  10 Timber Creek          12.90 
115    933 Gordon, Aneesia                9 Timber Creek          13.30 
116    936 Hayes, Princess               10 Timber Creek          12.90 
117    950 Rowley, Sage                  11 Triton Regio          13.00 
118    953 Tricocci, Nikki               11 Triton Regio          12.93 
119    968 Barr, Ruqaygah                 9 West Deptfor             NT 
120    992 Clark, Israel                 11 Willingboro           14.63 
121    993 Dolo, Mikell                  11 Willingboro           13.37 
122    999 Lyiola, Balkis                10 Willingboro           13.41 
123   1020 James, Jaia                    9 Winslow Twp           12.54 
124   1030 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp           12.90 
125   1033 Brown, Nigera                 10 Woodstown HS          13.91 
126   1037 Gibson, Leah                  12 Woodstown HS          12.99 
127   1043 Kugler, Reece                 10 Woodstown HS          13.10 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash (137) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      2 Camardo, Alyssa                9 A P Schalick          29.00 
  2      5 Cullis, Nicole                10 A P Schalick          29.00 
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                 10 A P Schalick          29.00 
  4     27 Fortis, Jacqueline             9 Absegami HS              NT 
  5     28 Mclaughlin, Diamond           10 Absegami HS           27.66 
  6     35 Sosa, Amanthy                 12 Absegami HS           30.36 
  7     38 Ajaegbo, Ruth                 11 Atlantic Cit          31.49 
  8     44 Mens, Brandy                  12 Atlantic Cit          30.80 
  9     47 Swaby, Alicia                 10 Atlantic Cit          28.35 
 10     52 Whaley, Joslynn                9 Atlantic Cou          25.10 
 11     65 Ramey, Racquel                10 Bishop Eusta          28.64 
 12     71 Steeves, Caroline             12 Bishop Eusta          27.67 
 13     75 Massoquoi, Priscilla          12 Bordentown R          28.30 
 14     79 Raynor, Katie                  9 Bordentown R          28.10 
 15     82 Sprague, Katelyn              10 Bordentown R          26.60 
 16     94 Broadway, Jasmine             10 Burlington T          26.00 
 17     96 Daniels, Jiselle              10 Burlington T             NT 
 18    111 Thomas, Chase                 12 Burlington T          27.09 
 19    115 DiCupe', Sierra               11 Camden Catho          26.32 
 20    117 Foster, Brooke                10 Camden Catho          28.78 
 21    127 Shannon, Emma                  9 Camden Catho          27.90 
 22    138 Deveney-Bethea, Trina         12 Cedar Creek           28.45 
 23    140 Eloy, Samantha                12 Cedar Creek           28.90 
 24    143 Schoenstein, Molly             9 Cedar Creek           27.90 
 25    154 Bowers, Joynee                11 Cherokee HS           28.09 
 26    158 Davis, Mercedes                9 Cherokee HS           28.40 
 27    179 Strauss, Jillian               9 Cherokee HS           27.90 
 28    187 Davis, Zeyonna                10 Cherry Hill           26.21 
 29    188 Drayton, Maya                 12 Cherry Hill           24.68 
 30    198 Pruitt, Ciani                  9 Cherry Hill           30.60 
 31    207 Gibson, Taquera               12 Cherry Hill           28.25 
 32    208 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          9 Cherry Hill           27.50 
 33    213 McKenzie, Marissa              9 Cherry Hill           29.00 
 34    224 Abah, Lizette                 12 Cinnaminson           29.72 
 35    231 Mulligan, Emily               11 Cinnaminson           30.42 
 36    238 Sills, Shelby                 10 Cinnaminson           27.21 
 37    256 Snyder, Erin                  10 Clearview Re          27.32 
 38    263 Cruz, Dash                    12 Collingswood          27.02 
 39    273 Wallace, Emily                11 Collingswood          26.64 
 40    279 Barr, Jordan                  11 Delsea Regio          26.30 
 41    284 Fox, Aalliya                  10 Delsea Regio          25.50 
 42    286 Harden, Sierra                11 Delsea Regio          27.01 
 43    298 Carter, Olivia                10 Deptford HS           27.58 
 44    299 Grace, Tanjsea                11 Deptford HS           29.00 
 45    302 Osa-Oni, Arianna              10 Deptford HS           29.00 
 46    304 Ash, Jailya                   10 Eastern Regi          25.89 
 47    326 Tait, Ariana                  10 Eastern Regi          29.15 
 48    331 Vazquez, Marta                10 Eastern Regi          27.50 
 49    335 Cheeseman, Emily              12 Egg Harbor T          27.20 
 50    342 Laramore, Jadyn               12 Egg Harbor T          26.37 
 51    351 Princz, Lauren                10 Egg Harbor T          23.90 
 52    362 Mack, Franchesca              10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 53    363 Salugao, Annabelle            10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 54    365 Wesley, Jade                  11 Glassboro HS          30.42 
 55    371 Ridinger, Lauren              10 Gloucester C          27.76 
 56    374 Bull, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh          26.83 
 57    380 Mora-Coffey, Julia            11 Haddon Heigh          26.90 
 58    382 Prutzman, Rachel              11 Haddon Heigh          27.20 
 59    392 Fleming, Clare                11 Haddon Towns          29.00 
 60    407 Trefz, Riley                   9 Haddon Towns          29.00 
 61    408 Trefz, Sarah                  11 Haddon Towns          29.00 
 62    412 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield           26.55 
 63    421 Kegler, Grace                 11 Haddonfield           27.80 
 64    422 Kegler, Livsey                 9 Haddonfield           27.60 
 65    439 Carr, Allyssa                 11 Hammonton HS          27.70 
 66    449 Mento, Sarah                  10 Hammonton HS          29.00 
 67    466 Jules, Breanna                10 Highland Reg          30.35 
 68    469 McDaniels, Kamaria            12 Highland Reg          27.30 
 69    470 Nwoga, Catherine              10 Highland Reg          27.65 
 70    485 DeMary, Autumn                12 Kingsway HS           26.33 
 71    486 Harris, Nadira                12 Kingsway HS           26.72 
 72    499 Scott, Jordyn                  9 Kingsway HS           28.00 
 73    511 Davis, Erika                  11 Lenape Regio          28.33 
 74    512 Kinder, Anyae                 10 Lenape Regio          27.64 
 75    514 Muir, Saniah                   9 Lenape Regio          29.50 
 76    527 Douglas, Brianna               9 Lindenwold H          30.00 
 77    530 Kangar, N'Duwonee              9 Lindenwold H          30.91 
 78    554 Roberts, Jada                  9 Mainland Reg          27.00 
 79    556 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah       10 Mainland Reg          27.00 
 80    557 Smith, Emma                    9 Mainland Reg          26.90 
 81    565 Jones, Ashly                  11 Maple Shade           28.31 
 82    588 Bowman, Ciera                 11 Millville HS          29.70 
 83    589 Bowman, Zaniah                11 Millville HS          26.41 
 84    591 Broome, Malea                 12 Millville HS          25.30 
 85    611 Della Rosa, Sofia              9 Moorestown H          28.60 
 86    616 Kasner, Nyla                   9 Moorestown H          28.80 
 87    623 Southwick, Jordan              9 Moorestown H          28.90 
 88    627 Boatwright, Aisya             10 Northern Bur          30.34 
 89    633 Hendrick, Azaria              12 Northern Bur          31.93 
 90    643 Salmeron, Alyssa              12 Northern Bur          29.50 
 91    654 Glover, Kaylen                 9 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 92    658 Richardson, Caelyn            11 Oakcrest HS           28.19 
 93    661 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 94    670 Gereaghty, Megan              12 Ocean City H          28.97 
 95    673 Gresham, Sophia               12 Ocean City H          26.99 
 96    689 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        12 Ocean City H          26.78 
 97    706 Harris, Skyler                11 Paul VI HS            26.67 
 98    721 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          12 Paul VI HS            25.79 
 99    723 Watkins, Keyann'a             12 Paul VI HS            25.31 
100    729 Robinson, Kya                  9 Paulsboro HS          26.50 
101    731 Sharpe, Arianna               10 Paulsboro HS          26.08 
102    732 Sharpe, Ariel                 10 Paulsboro HS          26.07 
103    733 Armstead, Syria               11 Penns Grove           29.21 
104    736 Chardon, Karla                10 Penns Grove           27.89 
105    737 Cheeks, RaeNyshia             10 Penns Grove              NT 
106    764 Arrington, Kaleia             10 Piscataway T          25.70 
107    768 Echie, Kristy                 11 Piscataway T          26.70 
108    776 Nelson, Shauntae              12 Piscataway T          24.14 
109    796 Gwyn, Mariah                   9 Pleasantvill          27.20 
110    798 Martin, Jada                   9 Pleasantvill          27.00 
111    805 Goddard, Gabrielle            10 Princeton HS          26.55 
112    825 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         12 Rancocas Val          25.20 
113    827 Nutt, Sheriyah                10 Rancocas Val          25.00 
114    828 Primas, Maya                  11 Rancocas Val          26.75 
115    845 Hill, Mia                      9 Seneca  HS            28.30 
116    848 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            11 Seneca  HS            28.08 
117    861 Wheeler, Nicole               11 Seneca  HS            27.30 
118    868 Constantinou, Sophia           9 Shawnee HS            28.60 
119    871 Demko, Amanda                 11 Shawnee HS            26.30 
120    877 Owens, Kelly                  11 Shawnee HS            27.06 
121    899 Boyce, Savannah               10 Sterling HS           27.60 
122    901 Capazolli, Rebecca            10 Sterling HS           28.00 
123    907 Holloway, Nia                 10 Sterling HS           27.93 
124    928 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        12 Timber Creek          27.08 
125    933 Gordon, Aneesia                9 Timber Creek          28.20 
126    937 Jackson, Leisha               12 Timber Creek          27.80 
127    955 Badillo, Sonialys             12 Vineland HS           27.90 
128    968 Barr, Ruqaygah                 9 West Deptfor             NT 
129    992 Clark, Israel                 11 Willingboro           31.52 
130    993 Dolo, Mikell                  11 Willingboro           27.67 
131    999 Lyiola, Balkis                10 Willingboro           27.47 
132   1014 Enwereji, Catherine            9 Winslow Twp           29.00 
133   1015 Essilfie, Naomi                9 Winslow Twp           29.49 
134   1027 Smith-Barnes, Xiala            9 Winslow Twp           27.00 
135   1037 Gibson, Leah                  12 Woodstown HS          27.82 
136   1045 Lodge, Molly                  10 Woodstown HS          27.90 
137   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS          25.94 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash (127) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      5 Cullis, Nicole                10 A P Schalick        1:06.00 
  2     11 Jackson, Leigha               11 A P Schalick        1:01.16 
  3     15 McCall, Lauren                 9 A P Schalick        1:02.00 
  4     28 Mclaughlin, Diamond           10 Absegami HS           57.63 
  5     37 Worth, Anna                   11 American Chr        1:06.26 
  6     47 Swaby, Alicia                 10 Atlantic Cit        1:03.00 
  7     49 Francis, Ashauna              11 Atlantic Cou          59.10 
  8     53 Williams, Javonna             10 Atlantic Cou        1:00.00 
  9     76 McDaniels, Emma                9 Bordentown R        1:04.30 
 10     81 Saranin, Olivia                9 Bordentown R        1:08.00 
 11     82 Sprague, Katelyn              10 Bordentown R        1:02.90 
 12     96 Daniels, Jiselle              10 Burlington T             NT 
 13    105 Moore, Paris                   9 Burlington T        1:06.06 
 14    111 Thomas, Chase                 12 Burlington T        1:00.59 
 15    116 Dixon, Katrina                10 Camden Catho        1:04.94 
 16    117 Foster, Brooke                10 Camden Catho        1:05.36 
 17    119 McCann, Laura                 10 Camden Catho        1:05.00 
 18    142 Nicolicchia, Ashley            9 Cedar Creek         1:03.90 
 19    143 Schoenstein, Molly             9 Cedar Creek         1:05.00 
 20    146 Wooton, Taylor                11 Cedar Creek         1:07.75 
 21    155 Carroll, Meghan               10 Cherokee HS         1:01.50 
 22    163 Gerdes, Alyssa                12 Cherokee HS         1:01.60 
 23    168 King, Brianna                 12 Cherokee HS         1:00.90 
 24    187 Davis, Zeyonna                10 Cherry Hill         1:01.26 
 25    188 Drayton, Maya                 12 Cherry Hill           56.23 
 26    209 Harrison, Madeline            11 Cherry Hill         1:06.00 
 27    219 Solomon, Mary                 12 Cherry Hill         1:06.00 
 28    236 Ringer, Grace                  9 Cinnaminson         1:01.00 
 29    238 Sills, Shelby                 10 Cinnaminson         1:05.00 
 30    240 Tumelty, Maura                12 Cinnaminson         1:03.98 
 31    256 Snyder, Erin                  10 Clearview Re        1:00.33 
 32    263 Cruz, Dash                    12 Collingswood          59.53 
 33    264 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood          59.97 
 34    273 Wallace, Emily                11 Collingswood          58.12 
 35    284 Fox, Aalliya                  10 Delsea Regio          58.76 
 36    285 Harden, Sienna                11 Delsea Regio        1:05.51 
 37    293 Ortiz, Yeseniah               11 Delsea Regio        1:05.00 
 38    303 Arinze, Petra                 12 Eastern Regi        1:02.67 
 39    325 Sydnor, Teghan                 9 Eastern Regi        1:01.45 
 40    332 Woolston, Sydney              12 Eastern Regi        1:03.00 
 41    340 Germann, Gabrielle            11 Egg Harbor T          59.10 
 42    345 Maldonado, Lauren             12 Egg Harbor T          59.00 
 43    355 Rutledge, Anne                10 Egg Harbor T          58.00 
 44    359 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS        1:00.10 
 45    371 Ridinger, Lauren              10 Gloucester C        1:03.91 
 46    382 Prutzman, Rachel              11 Haddon Heigh          59.74 
 47    384 Romman, Anika                 12 Haddon Heigh        1:06.30 
 48    387 Torres, Angelina              10 Haddon Heigh        1:05.00 
 49    389 Agnew, Kacie                   9 Haddon Towns        1:06.00 
 50    393 Gentlesk, Grace                9 Haddon Towns        1:02.80 
 51    396 Henning, Carley               11 Haddon Towns        1:06.00 
 52    418 Donch, Grace                  10 Haddonfield         1:04.88 
 53    423 Miller, Frances               10 Haddonfield         1:04.60 
 54    433 Tranfalia, Leah                9 Haddonfield         1:06.00 
 55    435 Amilcare, Emma                10 Hammonton HS        1:01.81 
 56    449 Mento, Sarah                  10 Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 57    459 Weiss, Emma                   10 Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 58    463 Goodman, Katelyn              10 Highland Reg        1:07.55 
 59    466 Jules, Breanna                10 Highland Reg        1:10.25 
 60    474 Webb, Abigail                 10 Highland Reg        1:02.75 
 61    485 DeMary, Autumn                12 Kingsway HS           57.40 
 62    497 Robinson, Skye                10 Kingsway HS           58.80 
 63    503 Torain, Kennedy               11 Kingsway HS         1:04.66 
 64    514 Muir, Saniah                   9 Lenape Regio        1:05.50 
 65    516 Pappas, Katherine              9 Lenape Regio        1:03.42 
 66    517 Patella, Kylie                10 Lenape Regio        1:04.38 
 67    541 Dirkes, Camryn                 9 Mainland Reg        1:05.00 
 68    545 Kryjer, Megan                 10 Mainland Reg        1:05.00 
 69    547 Lodgek, Abby                  10 Mainland Reg        1:04.44 
 70    583 Phillips, Keira                9 Middle Towns             NT 
 71    594 Craig, Bryanna                 9 Millville HS          57.50 
 72    599 Febry, Ja'Nasia                9 Millville HS        1:02.90 
 73    604 Patterson, Brionah            12 Millville HS          59.60 
 74    608 Alt, Alexandra                 9 Moorestown H        1:06.00 
 75    611 Della Rosa, Sofia              9 Moorestown H        1:05.00 
 76    620 Pierson, Julia                12 Moorestown H        1:04.72 
 77    641 Raymond, Kaneisha             11 Northern Bur        1:01.09 
 78    642 Rhatigan, Shannon             10 Northern Bur        1:08.00 
 79    643 Salmeron, Alyssa              12 Northern Bur        1:09.49 
 80    651 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah      10 Oakcrest HS           58.33 
 81    657 Petrongolo, Tess               9 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 82    664 Burke, Grace                  11 Ocean City H        1:01.54 
 83    674 Halbruner, Maggie              9 Ocean City H        1:03.00 
 84    676 Hanlon, Erin                  10 Ocean City H        1:00.12 
 85    703 Daniel, Blair                 11 Paul VI HS            59.00 
 86    705 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            11 Paul VI HS            57.99 
 87    717 Simms, Loren                  11 Paul VI HS          1:01.85 
 88    729 Robinson, Kya                  9 Paulsboro HS        1:05.00 
 89    731 Sharpe, Arianna               10 Paulsboro HS          57.62 
 90    732 Sharpe, Ariel                 10 Paulsboro HS        1:00.42 
 91    747 Samuels, Kaitlyn               9 Pennsville               NT 
 92    767 Crearer, Jolea                11 Piscataway T        1:01.17 
 93    779 Patterson, Sydni              11 Piscataway T          59.18 
 94    780 Rawles, Tamara                 9 Piscataway T        1:05.31 
 95    797 Harper, Maya                  10 Pleasantvill          59.10 
 96    799 McNeil, Zane                  10 Pleasantvill        1:02.30 
 97    802 Ridgeway, Amoni               10 Pleasantvill        1:04.00 
 98    805 Goddard, Gabrielle            10 Princeton HS          57.25 
 99    827 Nutt, Sheriyah                10 Rancocas Val          58.00 
100    828 Primas, Maya                  11 Rancocas Val        1:00.67 
101    832 Snowden, Brianna              12 Rancocas Val          57.00 
102    848 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            11 Seneca  HS          1:04.15 
103    861 Wheeler, Nicole               11 Seneca  HS          1:02.43 
104    871 Demko, Amanda                 11 Shawnee HS            59.43 
105    877 Owens, Kelly                  11 Shawnee HS          1:04.13 
106    880 Riley, Casey                  10 Shawnee HS          1:08.69 
107    906 Frontera, Francesca           11 Sterling HS         1:06.00 
108    910 Love, Sophia                  10 Sterling HS         1:05.54 
109    914 Williams, Olivia              11 Sterling HS         1:02.00 
110    928 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        12 Timber Creek        1:00.82 
111    936 Hayes, Princess               10 Timber Creek        1:00.27 
112    937 Jackson, Leisha               12 Timber Creek        1:03.24 
113    947 Lorjuste, Neveah              10 Triton Regio          59.00 
114    955 Badillo, Sonialys             12 Vineland HS         1:02.68 
115    958 Lopez, Tamira                 11 Vineland HS         1:02.53 
116    971 Brolly, Anna                  10 West Deptfor        1:04.90 
117    974 Contarino, Taylor             11 West Deptfor        1:06.96 
118    979 Hoelbinger, Grace             11 West Deptfor        1:00.40 
119    999 Lyiola, Balkis                10 Willingboro         1:03.00 
120   1000 Mendez, Aleshia                9 Willingboro         1:03.00 
121   1007 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:02.00 
122   1017 Hammond, Janeya               11 Winslow Twp           57.86 
123   1024 Perry, Nylah                  11 Winslow Twp           56.99 
124   1025 Rouse, Rayven                 12 Winslow Twp         1:01.76 
125   1034 Convery-Johnson, Alison       10 Woodstown HS             NT 
126   1044 Lammersen, Ava                10 Woodstown HS        1:03.55 
127   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS        1:00.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon (120) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      4 Chomo, Amy                    10 A P Schalick        2:28.00 
  2      9 Gerstenbacher, Chloe          10 A P Schalick        2:27.20 
  3     20 Trexler, Ava                   9 A P Schalick        2:39.00 
  4     24 Baligod, Jana                 11 Absegami HS         3:00.00 
  5     26 Ephraim, J'Dainah             11 Absegami HS         2:59.00 
  6     41 Haney, Fauve                  11 Atlantic Cit        2:42.00 
  7     43 McKenna, Alexis               10 Atlantic Cit        3:13.20 
  8     50 Ramirez, Ariana               12 Atlantic Cou        2:30.00 
  9     59 Faust, Teresa                 12 Bishop Eusta        2:27.60 
 10     66 Schwab, Margaret              12 Bishop Eusta        2:24.00 
 11     68 Soanes, Kat                   12 Bishop Eusta        2:30.00 
 12     76 McDaniels, Emma                9 Bordentown R        2:35.90 
 13     85 Wheeler, Emily                10 Bordentown R        2:30.20 
 14     88 Abbruzzese, Sabrina           12 Burlington T        2:38.00 
 15     91 Beavers, Corinne              11 Burlington T        2:33.50 
 16    113 Wollard, Elena                 9 Burlington T        2:45.80 
 17    119 McCann, Laura                 10 Camden Catho        2:29.10 
 18    123 Powers, Kimberly              12 Camden Catho        2:23.90 
 19    145 Winterbottom, Megan            9 Cedar Creek         2:39.60 
 20    167 Kadar, Isabella                9 Cherokee HS         2:34.00 
 21    178 St.Jean, Belle                11 Cherokee HS         2:38.00 
 22    180 Sweely, Jaden                 11 Cherokee HS         2:30.00 
 23    184 Barry, Michelle                9 Cherry Hill         2:35.00 
 24    192 Lazarus, Dani                 12 Cherry Hill         2:26.50 
 25    200 Sharma, Riva                   9 Cherry Hill         2:36.00 
 26    214 Mitial, Wannicka              12 Cherry Hill         2:40.00 
 27    217 Santana, Elizabeth            12 Cherry Hill         2:32.30 
 28    220 Sweeney, Anna                 12 Cherry Hill         2:40.00 
 29    230 Kenville, Grace               12 Cinnaminson         2:35.00 
 30    236 Ringer, Grace                  9 Cinnaminson         2:27.00 
 31    237 Rooney, Emily                 12 Cinnaminson         2:27.00 
 32    246 Beckman, Jordan               10 Clearview Re        2:53.90 
 33    252 Doyle, Colleen                12 Clearview Re        3:05.30 
 34    257 Tabar, Hailey                 11 Clearview Re        2:23.60 
 35    265 Giordano, Madison             12 Collingswood        2:31.00 
 36    266 Hamrick, Samantha             12 Collingswood        2:26.50 
 37    269 O'Neill, Lauren               11 Collingswood        2:30.00 
 38    280 Carbonara, Gabby              11 Delsea Regio        2:25.30 
 39    282 Cipollone, Julia              10 Delsea Regio        2:30.00 
 40    288 Hoffman, Haley                11 Delsea Regio        2:28.60 
 41    300 Nicastro, Sofia               10 Deptford HS         2:40.00 
 42    301 Olaya, Marianna                9 Deptford HS         2:32.10 
 43    307 Bromley, Morgan               10 Eastern Regi        2:31.50 
 44    315 Feeney, Sierra                10 Eastern Regi        2:31.00 
 45    332 Woolston, Sydney              12 Eastern Regi        2:22.20 
 46    336 Cotrell, Kayla                11 Egg Harbor T        2:40.00 
 47    346 Morgan, Madison               10 Egg Harbor T        2:27.60 
 48    348 Pomatto, Michaela             10 Egg Harbor T        2:40.00 
 49    359 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS        2:27.20 
 50    372 Walton, Erin                   8 Gloucester C        3:08.40 
 51    381 Mullen, Taylor                11 Haddon Heigh        2:46.00 
 52    399 Marshall, Emily               11 Haddon Towns        2:34.40 
 53    400 Marshall, Kaelin               9 Haddon Towns        2:29.30 
 54    401 McAfee, Maggie                11 Haddon Towns        2:35.00 
 55    415 Colflesh, Lindsay             10 Haddonfield         2:16.10 
 56    426 Rice, Katherine               11 Haddonfield         2:28.00 
 57    432 Stoner, Olivia                10 Haddonfield         2:21.00 
 58    464 Holden, Nia                   12 Highland Reg        2:15.00 
 59    497 Robinson, Skye                10 Kingsway HS         2:21.00 
 60    510 Conway, Hayley                12 Lenape Regio        2:26.90 
 61    524 Thomas, Rebecca               11 Lenape Regio        2:28.20 
 62    525 Whetstone, Shelby             12 Lenape Regio        2:14.90 
 63    526 Cerrate, Rachel               12 Lindenwold H        2:40.00 
 64    539 Corbett, Madeline             11 Mainland Reg        2:29.80 
 65    564 Walsh, Shannon                10 Mainland Reg        2:37.00 
 66    581 Hess, Emily                   11 Middle Towns        2:38.00 
 67    583 Phillips, Keira                9 Middle Towns             NT 
 68    601 Miller, Raelynne              12 Millville HS        2:16.20 
 69    605 Smith, Tanyha                  9 Millville HS        2:34.00 
 70    606 Stevenson, Tanasia             9 Millville HS        2:41.00 
 71    612 Evoy, Kylie                   11 Moorestown H        2:35.00 
 72    619 Pierson, Carolyn               9 Moorestown H        2:33.00 
 73    626 Annasenz, Kelsey              11 Northern Bur        2:32.00 
 74    635 Lewis, Cheyenne               10 Northern Bur        2:38.20 
 75    645 Simmons, Abigale              12 Northern Bur        2:32.70 
 76    649 Aiken, Paige                   9 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 77    682 McDonnell, Tanis              12 Ocean City H        2:43.30 
 78    688 Ritzel, Ava                   11 Ocean City H        2:49.00 
 79    695 White, Kelsey                 10 Ocean City H        2:33.20 
 80    699 Bruno, Julia                  12 Paul VI HS          2:23.70 
 81    710 Lutz, Abigail                 10 Paul VI HS          2:23.00 
 82    727 Zevallos, Miranda             12 Paul VI HS          2:36.00 
 83    730 Sharpe, Amirah                10 Paulsboro HS        2:15.00 
 84    740 Vichi, Yalitza                11 Penns Grove         2:40.10 
 85    741 Burchfield, Taylor             9 Pennsville          2:37.00 
 86    744 Humphreys, Courtney           11 Pennsville          2:28.40 
 87    746 Johnston, Hanna               11 Pennsville          2:35.90 
 88    765 Barhaoua, Narjis              11 Piscataway T        2:50.00 
 89    771 Golev, Megan                  11 Piscataway T        2:36.00 
 90    784 Bluford, Angelina              9 Pitman HS           2:30.00 
 91    789 Harris, Angelina               9 Pitman HS           2:35.00 
 92    791 Murphy, Nicole                10 Pitman HS           2:40.90 
 93    822 Leak, Alyssa                  10 Rancocas Val        2:22.30 
 94    831 Shaw, Logan                    9 Rancocas Val        2:36.00 
 95    834 Thompson, Aaliyah              9 Rancocas Val        2:34.00 
 96    851 McNally, Amanda               11 Seneca  HS          2:30.00 
 97    855 Strittmatter, Cassidy         10 Seneca  HS          2:29.00 
 98    857 Sweet, Lara                   11 Seneca  HS          2:30.00 
 99    865 Anderson, Jillian             10 Shawnee HS          2:45.60 
100    875 Larzelere, Anna                9 Shawnee HS          2:50.00 
101    881 Sheehan, Ryann                 9 Shawnee HS          2:35.10 
102    908 Hughes, Raelynn               11 Sterling HS         2:41.00 
103    912 Sheehan, Kailey                9 Sterling HS         2:39.00 
104    935 Hauer, Alexandra              11 Timber Creek        2:25.80 
105    938 Manley, Colleen               10 Timber Creek        2:26.20 
106    941 Thompson, Allynson             9 Timber Creek        2:42.00 
107    948 Lutner, Gracie                 9 Triton Regio        2:51.20 
108    949 Rodriguez, Genesis             9 Triton Regio        2:53.00 
109    951 Shepkosky, Hannah              9 Triton Regio        2:45.80 
110    978 Guzzetti, Madelyn             12 West Deptfor        2:31.30 
111    980 Holstrom, Alex                10 West Deptfor        2:48.60 
112    983 Mehaffey, Sydney              10 West Deptfor        2:44.00 
113   1000 Mendez, Aleshia                9 Willingboro         2:38.00 
114   1004 Simmons, Desiree               9 Willingboro         2:55.00 
115   1007 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         2:28.90 
116   1013 Dutton, Charly                 9 Winslow Twp         2:22.00 
117   1019 Hood, Nicole                  12 Winslow Twp         2:24.10 
118   1022 Morrison, Alexandria          12 Winslow Twp         2:25.00 
119   1044 Lammersen, Ava                10 Woodstown HS        2:33.50 
120   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS        2:27.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo (4) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      1 Brawner, Ma'syiah              7 Millville HS        2:48.43 
  2      2 Craig, Autumn                  8 Millville HS        2:41.00 
  3      3 Pierontoni, Aubrey             8 Kingsway HS         2:40.00 
  4      4 Renouff, Stephanie             8 Cinnaminson         2:47.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl (110) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      6 DuBois, Madison               11 A P Schalick        5:48.30 
  2     17 Puglia, Marleigh              11 A P Schalick        5:27.56 
  3     18 Smith, Julia                  10 A P Schalick        5:28.85 
  4     41 Haney, Fauve                  11 Atlantic Cit        6:05.00 
  5     50 Ramirez, Ariana               12 Atlantic Cou        5:39.00 
  6     60 Gallagher, Maura              12 Bishop Eusta        5:18.66 
  7     83 Trappe, Sara                   9 Bordentown R        6:23.90 
  8     85 Wheeler, Emily                10 Bordentown R        5:39.00 
  9     86 Wilson, Jessica               10 Bordentown R        6:26.50 
 10     89 Austin, claudia                9 Burlington T             NT 
 11    104 McGlew, Erin                  12 Burlington T        5:55.02 
 12    107 Parisi, Gabriella              9 Burlington T        6:28.82 
 13    144 White, Alyssa                 10 Cedar Creek         6:05.60 
 14    145 Winterbottom, Megan            9 Cedar Creek         5:57.10 
 15    157 Clifford, Nicole               9 Cherokee HS         5:15.00 
 16    175 Rathman, Kate                 11 Cherokee HS         5:10.00 
 17    181 Wrightson, Catherine          11 Cherokee HS         6:01.85 
 18    193 McCurdy, MaryKathleen         10 Cherry Hill         5:36.64 
 19    197 Pierce, Sarah                 12 Cherry Hill         5:16.31 
 20    202 Tonghini, Elliana             10 Cherry Hill         6:00.54 
 21    205 Davidson, Sarah                9 Cherry Hill         6:25.00 
 22    221 Williamson, Mirasha           12 Cherry Hill         5:50.64 
 23    222 Wright, Cameron               11 Cherry Hill         5:47.33 
 24    235 Rafferty, Ashley              12 Cinnaminson         6:08.95 
 25    237 Rooney, Emily                 12 Cinnaminson         5:32.00 
 26    244 Wood, Rana                    11 Cinnaminson         6:10.00 
 27    247 Borodin, Kyra                 11 Clearview Re        5:38.94 
 28    250 Byrne, Katherine              10 Clearview Re        5:18.72 
 29    254 Grelli, Ava                   10 Clearview Re        5:53.18 
 30    260 Basewitz, Quinn               12 Collingswood        5:16.21 
 31    271 Steidle, Sophie               10 Collingswood        5:16.21 
 32    289 Lawson, Kayla                 10 Delsea Regio        5:48.00 
 33    290 Littlehales, Kristina         12 Delsea Regio        5:43.34 
 34    292 Nicholson, Carly              10 Delsea Regio        5:16.00 
 35    309 Clem, Kierstin                11 Eastern Regi        5:40.00 
 36    312 Dawson, Kylie                  9 Eastern Regi        5:26.00 
 37    318 Kenselaar, Lauren              9 Eastern Regi        5:27.00 
 38    343 Leak, Isabella                11 Egg Harbor T        5:21.00 
 39    346 Morgan, Madison               10 Egg Harbor T        5:36.14 
 40    353 Rudolph, Emily                12 Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 41    359 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS        5:34.50 
 42    366 Docket, Libby                  9 Gloucester C        7:00.00 
 43    378 Hartzell, Amber               11 Haddon Heigh        6:15.12 
 44    383 Rehn, Natalie                 11 Haddon Heigh        6:10.49 
 45    397 Knorr, Georgia                 9 Haddon Towns        5:45.10 
 46    404 Shemeley, Regan                9 Haddon Towns        5:52.20 
 47    409 Williamson, Darby             11 Haddon Towns        5:35.30 
 48    424 Naticchia, Sarah              10 Haddonfield         5:10.00 
 49    429 Sirover, Lilly                11 Haddonfield         5:20.00 
 50    434 Weiner, Payton                10 Haddonfield         5:11.00 
 51    437 Berenato, Luca                10 Hammonton HS        6:23.00 
 52    446 Gherardi, Gabriella           10 Hammonton HS        6:22.00 
 53    453 Smith, Abigail                10 Hammonton HS        5:47.06 
 54    463 Goodman, Katelyn              10 Highland Reg        5:54.24 
 55    468 Mattern, Heather               9 Highland Reg        6:22.00 
 56    474 Webb, Abigail                 10 Highland Reg        5:41.00 
 57    518 Riley, Marisa                 10 Lenape Regio        6:15.46 
 58    521 Sellers, Julia                 9 Lenape Regio        6:15.50 
 59    523 Sorid, Sophia                  9 Lenape Regio        6:16.55 
 60    526 Cerrate, Rachel               12 Lindenwold H        6:18.28 
 61    537 Argentiero, Abby              11 Mainland Reg        5:42.41 
 62    550 Merenich, Mary Kate           10 Mainland Reg        6:10.00 
 63    562 Turner, Alyssa                 9 Mainland Reg        6:00.00 
 64    572 Tracy, Lauren                 11 Maple Shade         5:39.02 
 65    598 Farnville, Jahnaya            12 Millville HS        5:56.33 
 66    607 Walker, Zaniya                10 Millville HS        6:01.00 
 67    612 Evoy, Kylie                   11 Moorestown H        5:59.00 
 68    614 Inglis, Kate                  10 Moorestown H        5:28.31 
 69    619 Pierson, Carolyn               9 Moorestown H        5:49.00 
 70    628 Bolos, Paige                   9 Northern Bur             NT 
 71    636 Mansure, Keira                 9 Northern Bur        5:56.99 
 72    637 McKeown, Tierney              10 Northern Bur        5:50.87 
 73    683 McLees, Casey                 11 Ocean City H        5:18.17 
 74    691 Sardy, Emma                   11 Ocean City H        5:48.10 
 75    694 Weber, Emma                    9 Ocean City H        6:45.00 
 76    718 Skiles, Annie                 12 Paul VI HS          5:57.00 
 77    719 Smith, Amelia                 12 Paul VI HS          5:30.90 
 78    726 Whitmire, Hannah              12 Paul VI HS          5:59.29 
 79    740 Vichi, Yalitza                11 Penns Grove         5:48.29 
 80    742 Cuff, Jacqueline              11 Pennsville          5:50.33 
 81    785 Brennan, Sarah                11 Pitman HS           5:28.00 
 82    789 Harris, Angelina               9 Pitman HS           5:57.28 
 83    791 Murphy, Nicole                10 Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 84    823 McArthur, Jordyn               9 Rancocas Val        6:25.00 
 85    826 Myers, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val        6:25.00 
 86    842 Fotiou, Maritza               10 Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 87    858 Vosler, Anna                  12 Seneca  HS          6:25.00 
 88    859 Vosler, Emily                 10 Seneca  HS          6:05.00 
 89    866 Caputo, Hannah                10 Shawnee HS          6:26.70 
 90    873 Hauser, Claire                11 Shawnee HS          5:05.21 
 91    884 Turner, Isabella              11 Shawnee HS          5:02.06 
 92    902 Carroll, Erin                  9 Sterling HS         5:59.00 
 93    909 James, Sierra                 10 Sterling HS         5:54.00 
 94    930 Cantero, Mariana               9 Timber Creek        6:25.00 
 95    939 Marinero, Vanessa              9 Timber Creek        5:50.00 
 96    942 Williams, Erin                12 Timber Creek        6:20.00 
 97    944 Gargiulo, Alyssa              11 Triton Regio        5:40.00 
 98    951 Shepkosky, Hannah              9 Triton Regio        6:13.11 
 99    960 Pritchett, Trinity            11 Vineland HS         6:24.63 
100    965 Zarate, Kimberly              11 Vineland HS         6:09.72 
101    976 Dorsett, Corinne              10 West Deptfor        5:28.88 
102    984 Santos, Guadalupe             10 West Deptfor        6:05.00 
103    985 Siner, Hope                    9 West Deptfor        5:55.00 
104    995 Green, Chelsea                10 Willingboro              NT 
105   1008 Williams, Janea               12 Willingboro         5:55.00 
106   1010 Younis, Syedah                11 Willingboro              NT 
107   1011 Campbell, Victoria             9 Winslow Twp         5:35.00 
108   1013 Dutton, Charly                 9 Winslow Twp         5:35.00 
109   1044 Lammersen, Ava                10 Woodstown HS             NT 
110   1052 Williams, Caitlin              9 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run (56) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     10 Heaton, Autumn                 9 A P Schalick       13:10.00 
  2     12 LaMarra, Mia                   9 A P Schalick       12:46.00 
  3     21 Wood, Molly                    9 A P Schalick       13:30.00 
  4     41 Haney, Fauve                  11 Atlantic Cit       13:29.38 
  5     76 McDaniels, Emma                9 Bordentown R       13:20.00 
  6     84 Wahner, Catrina                9 Bordentown R       13:36.10 
  7    190 Kotzen, Aliza                 11 Cherry Hill        12:33.50 
  8    195 McNiff, Madison                9 Cherry Hill        12:38.00 
  9    206 Faucett, Megan                 9 Cherry Hill        13:10.89 
 10    250 Byrne, Katherine              10 Clearview Re       11:45.52 
 11    254 Grelli, Ava                   10 Clearview Re       12:55.29 
 12    260 Basewitz, Quinn               12 Collingswood       11:36.40 
 13    271 Steidle, Sophie               10 Collingswood       11:45.51 
 14    280 Carbonara, Gabby              11 Delsea Regio       11:50.00 
 15    290 Littlehales, Kristina         12 Delsea Regio       11:59.05 
 16    320 McKay, Zoe                    11 Eastern Regi       13:20.00 
 17    327 Tighe, Samantha               11 Eastern Regi       13:00.00 
 18    341 Gowda, Anya                   11 Egg Harbor T       13:40.00 
 19    343 Leak, Isabella                11 Egg Harbor T       13:10.00 
 20    357 Umphlett, Adeline              9 Egg Harbor T       13:40.00 
 21    402 McConnell, Meghan             12 Haddon Towns       13:49.70 
 22    405 Sullivan, Kiley               11 Haddon Towns       13:40.80 
 23    414 Colflesh, Allison             10 Haddonfield        11:15.00 
 24    420 Hitchner, Lauren              10 Haddonfield        13:00.00 
 25    448 McFerren, Sabrina             10 Hammonton HS       12:18.21 
 26    463 Goodman, Katelyn              10 Highland Reg       13:41.60 
 27    508 Cao, Olivia                   11 Lenape Regio       12:53.11 
 28    519 Ruley, Anna                   10 Lenape Regio       12:53.02 
 29    522 Skidmore, Abigail             11 Lenape Regio       12:48.38 
 30    544 Hodgens, Savannah              9 Mainland Reg       12:35.00 
 31    558 Stefanowicz, Angela           11 Mainland Reg       12:31.69 
 32    560 Timbrook, Paige                9 Mainland Reg       13:20.00 
 33    568 Olesky, Kayla                 10 Maple Shade        12:33.00 
 34    587 Blough, Cassidy                9 Millville HS       12:40.00 
 35    609 Bezwada, Anu                  10 Moorestown H       13:04.83 
 36    613 Goettle, Maggie               10 Moorestown H       12:42.52 
 37    621 Rivenbaugh, Leah              10 Moorestown H       13:10.00 
 38    630 Figueroa, Naomi               10 Northern Bur       14:05.92 
 39    632 Heintzelman, Emily            11 Northern Bur       13:40.10 
 40    684 Millar, Rebecca               11 Ocean City H       12:22.80 
 41    685 Padula, Issy                  10 Ocean City H       13:40.35 
 42    712 McDonald, Katlyn               9 Paul VI HS         13:22.43 
 43    720 Sparks, Katie                 10 Paul VI HS         11:36.12 
 44    743 Cuff, Julie                   11 Pennsville         12:50.56 
 45    792 Sanders, Paige                11 Pitman HS          12:51.31 
 46    841 Daniels, Emma                 10 Seneca  HS         13:25.00 
 47    849 Klouchek, Emma                10 Seneca  HS         11:30.00 
 48    873 Hauser, Claire                11 Shawnee HS         11:32.38 
 49    874 Koveloski, Madison             9 Shawnee HS         12:49.00 
 50    884 Turner, Isabella              11 Shawnee HS         10:55.92 
 51    944 Gargiulo, Alyssa              11 Triton Regio       12:00.00 
 52    965 Zarate, Kimberly              11 Vineland HS        13:40.94 
 53   1008 Williams, Janea               12 Willingboro              NT 
 54   1035 Fulmer, Riley                  9 Woodstown HS             NT 
 55   1038 Grant, Lauren                 12 Woodstown HS       14:26.27 
 56   1047 Monahon, Olivia               11 Woodstown HS       12:41.93 
 
Event 10  Girls 5000 Meter Run (13) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    177 Sommese, Adriana              10 Cherokee HS        22:00.00 
  2    254 Grelli, Ava                   10 Clearview Re       22:50.00 
  3    410 Andrewes, Evie                11 Haddonfield        20:00.00 
  4    425 Nussey, Georgia               10 Haddonfield        20:00.00 
  5    431 Stadler, Samantha             11 Haddonfield        20:00.00 
  6    450 Reese, Kirstin                10 Hammonton HS       21:30.00 
  7    456 Valentino, Ashley             11 Hammonton HS       21:30.00 
  8    475 Bannan, Angela                12 Holy Spirit        18:58.00 
  9    479 Lorsbach, Miranda              9 Kent Place S             NT 
 10    535 Adams, Christina              12 Lower Cape M       18:56.00 
 11    573 Chapeau, Claire               12 McNair Acade       18:13.68 
 12    574 Jones, Diani                  12 McNair Acade       21:00.00 
 13    575 Merghoub, Safaa               11 McNair Acade       20:30.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      7 Eberl, Ahnika                 10 A P Schalick          17.60 
  2     33 Reahm, Haley                  11 Absegami HS           20.47 
  3     34 Reckenbeil, Emily             11 Absegami HS           18.90 
  4     35 Sosa, Amanthy                 12 Absegami HS           18.37 
  5     40 Grisby, Faith                 11 Atlantic Cit          17.80 
  6     46 Smith, Claudine               12 Atlantic Cit          14.26 
  7     49 Francis, Ashauna              11 Atlantic Cou          15.50 
  8    207 Gibson, Taquera               12 Cherry Hill           17.80 
  9    215 Pollard, Sanaa                11 Cherry Hill           17.00 
 10    216 Randolph, Kyra                10 Cherry Hill           16.30 
 11    232 Okomski, Allison              11 Cinnaminson           19.00 
 12    241 Updike, Meredith              11 Cinnaminson           15.60 
 13    253 Francis, Zekira               12 Clearview Re          16.62 
 14    255 Groch, Brianna                12 Clearview Re          17.56 
 15    258 White, Jordyn                 11 Clearview Re          17.42 
 16    266 Hamrick, Samantha             12 Collingswood          16.44 
 17    286 Harden, Sierra                11 Delsea Regio          18.34 
 18    304 Ash, Jailya                   10 Eastern Regi          14.78 
 19    310 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      12 Eastern Regi          14.54 
 20    324 Scott, Noelle                 11 Eastern Regi          15.32 
 21    339 Dixon, Tara                   12 Egg Harbor T          17.80 
 22    352 Rivera, Frances               11 Egg Harbor T          17.80 
 23    356 Stephens, Mariah              10 Egg Harbor T          16.10 
 24    365 Wesley, Jade                  11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 25    377 Finnagan, Kiran               12 Haddon Heigh          19.50 
 26    385 Talley, Yelena                10 Haddon Heigh          16.70 
 27    400 Marshall, Kaelin               9 Haddon Towns          17.40 
 28    413 Chacon, Alexia                12 Haddonfield           17.70 
 29    421 Kegler, Grace                 11 Haddonfield           17.00 
 30    441 Colasurdo, Jamey              11 Hammonton HS          17.60 
 31    454 Terry, Julia                  11 Hammonton HS          17.14 
 32    459 Weiss, Emma                   10 Hammonton HS          17.80 
 33    461 Esperience, Taina             11 Highland Reg          16.65 
 34    484 Daniel, Elise                 10 Kingsway HS           17.00 
 35    493 Palmucci, Alyssa              12 Kingsway HS           17.30 
 36    505 Turner, Emma                  10 Kingsway HS           17.30 
 37    513 McDonald, Alexis              12 Lenape Regio          15.79 
 38    538 Broux, Ava                    11 Mainland Reg          16.30 
 39    552 Rando, Samantha               11 Mainland Reg          16.70 
 40    556 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah       10 Mainland Reg          16.00 
 41    567 McGraw, Fallon                10 Maple Shade           18.20 
 42    591 Broome, Malea                 12 Millville HS          15.23 
 43    604 Patterson, Brionah            12 Millville HS          15.64 
 44    615 Jagodzinski, Payton           11 Moorestown H          17.60 
 45    627 Boatwright, Aisya             10 Northern Bur          20.16 
 46    641 Raymond, Kaneisha             11 Northern Bur          15.30 
 47    644 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur          17.21 
 48    661 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          12 Oakcrest HS           16.48 
 49    663 Burgos, Sarah                 10 Ocean City H          17.88 
 50    678 Krier, Morgan                 10 Ocean City H          17.69 
 51    681 Matura, Mackenzie             12 Ocean City H          16.18 
 52    705 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            11 Paul VI HS            14.87 
 53    716 Schmidt, Carly                12 Paul VI HS            15.33 
 54    722 Walker, Kambi                 11 Paul VI HS            17.07 
 55    730 Sharpe, Amirah                10 Paulsboro HS          15.70 
 56    733 Armstead, Syria               11 Penns Grove              NT 
 57    734 Brewer, Nakiya                11 Penns Grove           17.91 
 58    735 Calhoun, Ariannon             12 Penns Grove           19.55 
 59    766 Brown, Shani                  11 Piscataway T          19.41 
 60    790 Leach, Keri                   11 Pitman HS             17.89 
 61    793 Villari, Alaina                9 Pitman HS             19.00 
 62    812 Butler, Jaeda                 11 Rancocas Val          15.70 
 63    813 Chin, Anabella                 9 Rancocas Val          15.90 
 64    814 Flanagan, Rachel              12 Rancocas Val          15.87 
 65    850 Massey, Gabriella             11 Seneca  HS            19.00 
 66    860 Walter, Remington              9 Seneca  HS            19.00 
 67    863 Aldakimov, Emily              11 Shawnee HS            18.91 
 68    869 Corsi, Maddy                  11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 69    882 Sullivan, Kaitlin              9 Shawnee HS            21.08 
 70    904 Dizzley, Jayda                10 Sterling HS           16.95 
 71    967 Anderson, Markayla            11 West Deptfor          17.94 
 72    970 Bria, Mackenzie               11 West Deptfor          17.75 
 73    977 Ford, Erynne                  10 West Deptfor          18.98 
 74    993 Dolo, Mikell                  11 Willingboro           15.72 
 75    996 Hughes, Gloria                10 Willingboro              NT 
 76   1007 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro           16.42 
 77   1018 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp           15.33 
 78   1029 Tobias, Tionna                12 Winslow Twp           14.07 
 79   1033 Brown, Nigera                 10 Woodstown HS             NT 
 80   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS          15.10 
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay (42) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    108 Poole, Madison                11 Burlington T             NT 
  2    110 Reeves, Jordan                10 Burlington T             NT 
  3    113 Wollard, Elena                 9 Burlington T             NT 
  4    159 DellaFemina, Emma             11 Cherokee HS         1:18.00 
  5    160 DeLuca, Sophia                 9 Cherokee HS         1:10.00 
  6    164 Heston, Haleigh               11 Cherokee HS         1:14.00 
  7    441 Colasurdo, Jamey              11 Hammonton HS        1:14.00 
  8    449 Mento, Sarah                  10 Hammonton HS        1:16.00 
  9    459 Weiss, Emma                   10 Hammonton HS        1:13.00 
 10    484 Daniel, Elise                 10 Kingsway HS         1:08.80 
 11    485 DeMary, Autumn                12 Kingsway HS         1:06.00 
 12    497 Robinson, Skye                10 Kingsway HS         1:09.00 
 13    542 Dirkes, Emily                 12 Mainland Reg        1:10.00 
 14    547 Lodgek, Abby                  10 Mainland Reg        1:17.00 
 15    549 Merenich, Erin                 9 Mainland Reg        1:18.00 
 16    578 Bond, Eleanor                  9 Middle Towns             NT 
 17    582 Ludman, Dakota                10 Middle Towns             NT 
 18    583 Phillips, Keira                9 Middle Towns             NT 
 19    591 Broome, Malea                 12 Millville HS        1:06.00 
 20    594 Craig, Bryanna                 9 Millville HS        1:06.70 
 21    601 Miller, Raelynne              12 Millville HS        1:06.80 
 22    662 Bennett, Abigail              11 Ocean City H        1:11.70 
 23    680 Lisicki, Mary                 10 Ocean City H        1:14.50 
 24    681 Matura, Mackenzie             12 Ocean City H        1:09.60 
 25    748 Conway, Calyn                 12 Pinelands Re             NT 
 26    754 Papa, Angelina                 9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 27    755 Papernik, Rachel              12 Pinelands Re             NT 
 28    766 Brown, Shani                  11 Piscataway T        1:16.00 
 29    767 Crearer, Jolea                11 Piscataway T        1:14.00 
 30    770 Engels, Jenna                 10 Piscataway T        1:12.00 
 31    813 Chin, Anabella                 9 Rancocas Val        1:04.30 
 32    822 Leak, Alyssa                  10 Rancocas Val        1:06.40 
 33    832 Snowden, Brianna              12 Rancocas Val        1:03.30 
 34    886 Bulger, Karagan               11 Southern Reg        1:03.30 
 35    890 Flaherty, Shannon              9 Southern Reg        1:10.00 
 36    898 Ortner, Tiffany               10 Southern Reg        1:07.00 
 37    996 Hughes, Gloria                10 Willingboro              NT 
 38   1007 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro              NT 
 39   1009 Wilson, Kenady                12 Willingboro              NT 
 40   1022 Morrison, Alexandria          12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 41   1025 Rouse, Rayven                 12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 42   1030 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (65) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     74 Logiudice, Marissa            11 Bordentown R        1:11.80 
  2    160 DeLuca, Sophia                 9 Cherokee HS         1:10.00 
  3    164 Heston, Haleigh               11 Cherokee HS         1:12.00 
  4    189 Kelly, Caroline               11 Cherry Hill         1:15.20 
  5    196 Orengo, Hanna                  9 Cherry Hill         1:17.20 
  6    209 Harrison, Madeline            11 Cherry Hill         1:12.00 
  7    215 Pollard, Sanaa                11 Cherry Hill         1:12.00 
  8    216 Randolph, Kyra                10 Cherry Hill         1:12.00 
  9    230 Kenville, Grace               12 Cinnaminson         1:13.00 
 10    232 Okomski, Allison              11 Cinnaminson         1:16.30 
 11    241 Updike, Meredith              11 Cinnaminson         1:02.70 
 12    257 Tabar, Hailey                 11 Clearview Re        1:06.30 
 13    266 Hamrick, Samantha             12 Collingswood        1:05.90 
 14    272 Verdone, Madison              11 Collingswood        1:16.50 
 15    285 Harden, Sienna                11 Delsea Regio        1:14.00 
 16    286 Harden, Sierra                11 Delsea Regio        1:11.50 
 17    306 Brocco, Abigail               11 Eastern Regi        1:12.70 
 18    310 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      12 Eastern Regi        1:03.30 
 19    325 Sydnor, Teghan                 9 Eastern Regi        1:11.10 
 20    335 Cheeseman, Emily              12 Egg Harbor T        1:07.50 
 21    345 Maldonado, Lauren             12 Egg Harbor T        1:10.80 
 22    355 Rutledge, Anne                10 Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
 23    368 Forand, Savannah               9 Gloucester C        1:30.00 
 24    370 Pantano, Alli                 12 Gloucester C        1:40.50 
 25    372 Walton, Erin                   8 Gloucester C        1:18.10 
 26    380 Mora-Coffey, Julia            11 Haddon Heigh        1:07.20 
 27    413 Chacon, Alexia                12 Haddonfield         1:14.80 
 28    461 Esperience, Taina             11 Highland Reg        1:11.10 
 29    493 Palmucci, Alyssa              12 Kingsway HS         1:12.00 
 30    502 Smith, Abigail                11 Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
 31    505 Turner, Emma                  10 Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
 32    567 McGraw, Fallon                10 Maple Shade         1:09.30 
 33    583 Phillips, Keira                9 Middle Towns        1:11.90 
 34    629 Doyle, Dominique              12 Northern Bur        1:17.00 
 35    640 Okerson, Olivia               11 Northern Bur        1:18.00 
 36    643 Salmeron, Alyssa              12 Northern Bur        1:15.70 
 37    651 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah      10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 38    662 Bennett, Abigail              11 Ocean City H        1:14.40 
 39    680 Lisicki, Mary                 10 Ocean City H        1:18.00 
 40    681 Matura, Mackenzie             12 Ocean City H        1:10.80 
 41    705 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            11 Paul VI HS          1:01.40 
 42    710 Lutz, Abigail                 10 Paul VI HS          1:09.20 
 43    716 Schmidt, Carly                12 Paul VI HS          1:02.90 
 44    766 Brown, Shani                  11 Piscataway T        1:16.40 
 45    767 Crearer, Jolea                11 Piscataway T        1:14.60 
 46    770 Engels, Jenna                 10 Piscataway T        1:12.10 
 47    811 Brown, Kharonay               11 Rancocas Val        1:09.30 
 48    821 Jenkins, Sanai                 9 Rancocas Val        1:12.00 
 49    850 Massey, Gabriella             11 Seneca  HS          1:17.70 
 50    854 Ritter, Reilly                12 Seneca  HS          1:12.70 
 51    862 Wozniak, Karra                11 Seneca  HS          1:13.90 
 52    863 Aldakimov, Emily              11 Shawnee HS          1:16.10 
 53    869 Corsi, Maddy                  11 Shawnee HS          1:10.50 
 54    883 Tenet, Brooke                 10 Shawnee HS          1:19.10 
 55    936 Hayes, Princess               10 Timber Creek             NT 
 56    938 Manley, Colleen               10 Timber Creek        1:10.50 
 57    955 Badillo, Sonialys             12 Vineland HS         1:09.00 
 58    958 Lopez, Tamira                 11 Vineland HS         1:10.80 
 59    996 Hughes, Gloria                10 Willingboro         1:17.80 
 60    998 Iyiola, Afusat                11 Willingboro         1:22.90 
 61   1007 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:07.20 
 62   1017 Hammond, Janeya               11 Winslow Twp         1:02.60 
 63   1024 Perry, Nylah                  11 Winslow Twp         1:03.40 
 64   1032 Briseno, Isabella             12 Woodstown HS             NT 
 65   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS        1:04.60 
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (39) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     24 Baligod, Jana                 11 Absegami HS              NT 
  2    147 Babino, Jessica               11 Central Reg              NT 
  3    148 Handson, Lexi                 12 Central Reg              NT 
  4    149 Quick, Savannah               11 Central Reg              NT 
  5    151 Archer, Iris                  12 Cherokee HS         9:18.55 
  6    247 Borodin, Kyra                 11 Clearview Re        8:30.00 
  7    254 Grelli, Ava                   10 Clearview Re        8:30.00 
  8    305 Baldosaro, Lauren             10 Eastern Regi             NT 
  9    314 Evans, Rylee                  12 Eastern Regi             NT 
 10    322 Quinones, Kristaileen         12 Eastern Regi             NT 
 11    359 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS        8:00.00 
 12    364 Sorbello, Kim                 11 Glassboro HS        9:00.00 
 13    369 Mondel, Ciara                 12 Gloucester C       10:00.00 
 14    373 Young, Lauren                 12 Gloucester C       10:00.00 
 15    378 Hartzell, Amber               11 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 16    438 Bullaro, Mia                  10 Hammonton HS        9:45.00 
 17    443 DeRosa, Grace                  9 Hammonton HS       11:00.00 
 18    451 Savage, Lauren                11 Hammonton HS        9:30.00 
 19    478 Gilhuley, Catie               11 Kent Place S             NT 
 20    479 Lorsbach, Miranda              9 Kent Place S             NT 
 21    542 Dirkes, Emily                 12 Mainland Reg        7:52.50 
 22    548 Lovett, Olivia                10 Mainland Reg        8:45.00 
 23    581 Hess, Emily                   11 Middle Towns             NT 
 24    648 Zappley, Nicolina             12 Northern Bur        8:50.00 
 25    659 Rowley, Grace                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 26    666 Carr, Cameryn                 11 Ocean City H             NT 
 27    669 Farr, Brooke                  12 Ocean City H        8:35.00 
 28    682 McDonnell, Tanis              12 Ocean City H             NT 
 29    758 Sturies, Nadya                 9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 30    759 Szwed, Jewel                  12 Pinelands Re             NT 
 31    806 Lips, Emma                    10 Princeton HS        9:16.66 
 32    818 Hammond, Paige                12 Rancocas Val        8:26.33 
 33    846 Hoey, Grace                   11 Seneca  HS          6:30.00 
 34    847 Hough, Morgan                 11 Seneca  HS          6:00.00 
 35    854 Ritter, Reilly                12 Seneca  HS          5:55.00 
 36    988 Osborne, Joelle               12 Wildwood Cat        8:30.00 
 37    989 Peters, Sophie                12 Wildwood Cat        9:40.00 
 38    990 Sorensen, Lauren              12 Wildwood Cat        9:40.00 
 39   1035 Fulmer, Riley                  9 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (22) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Atlantic County Tech                                   50.60 
     1) #49 Francis, Ashauna 11         2) #52 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #53 Williams, Javonna 10        4) #51 Stephens, Amiyah 9         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    53.33 
     1) #65 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #71 Steeves, Caroline 12       
     3) #69 Sobocinski, Rachel 10       4) #58 Duquette, Jocelyn 9        
     5) #64 Pilaitis, Natalie 9         6) #63 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
     7) #56 Colon, Kaila 11             8) #55 Closkey, Helen 12          
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                     51.49 
     1) #94 Broadway, Jasmine 10        2) #105 Moore, Paris 9            
     3) #111 Thomas, Chase 12           4) #103 Leak, Akayla 12           
  4  Camden Catholic HS                                     50.79 
     1) #120 Miller, Kate 12            2) #115 DiCupe', Sierra 11        
     3) #127 Shannon, Emma 9            4) #122 Okwamba, Judith 12        
     5) #116 Dixon, Katrina 10          6) #125 Rooney, Danielle 12       
     7) #118 Harrell, Jaden 10          8) #124 Pulliam, Ayanna 10        
  5  Camden HS                                              50.25 
     1) #129 English, Pauline 10        2) #130 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #132 Mansfield, Braniya 10      4) #135 Nock, Jakara 9            
     5) #136 Pitts, Teonni 10           6)                                
  6  Cherokee HS                                            52.07 
     1) #154 Bowers, Joynee 11          2) #163 Gerdes, Alyssa 12         
     3) #166 Jordan, Kianah 12          4) #168 King, Brianna 12          
     5) #179 Strauss, Jillian 9         6)                                
  7  Cherry Hill East HS                                    53.91 
     1) #183 Anderson, Aliyah 12        2) #187 Davis, Zeyonna 10         
     3) #189 Kelly, Caroline 11         4) #196 Orengo, Hanna 9           
     5) #198 Pruitt, Ciani 9            6) #182 Abrams, Lauren 9          
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                      53.00 
     1) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #258 White, Jordyn 11          
     3) #256 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #253 Francis, Zekira 12        
     5) #255 Groch, Brianna 12          6)                                
  9  Haddon Township HS                                     53.81 
     1) #393 Gentlesk, Grace 9          2) #395 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12    
     3) #390 Booth, Calleigh 11         4) #407 Trefz, Riley 9            
     5) #408 Trefz, Sarah 11            6) #388 Agnew, Erin 11            
     7) #406 Swan, Anastasia 10         8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS                                        55.68 
     1) #473 Smith, Elizabeth 9         2) #469 McDaniels, Kamaria 12     
     3) #470 Nwoga, Catherine 10        4) #466 Jules, Breanna 10         
     5) #467 Mason, Ninja 9             6)                                
 11  Lindenwold HS                                          54.79 
     1) #528 Johnson, Ijahnay 12        2) #527 Douglas, Brianna 9        
     3) #530 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9        4) #534 Walden, Kiya 10           
 12  Mainland Regional HS                                   52.42 
     1) #557 Smith, Emma 9              2) #556 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah 10
     3) #552 Rando, Samantha 11         4) #554 Roberts, Jada 9           
     5) #555 Santiago, Gabrielle 12     6) #540 Crozier-Carole, Sophia 11 
     7) #538 Broux, Ava 11              8) #563 VandenBerg, Isabelle 9    
 13  Ocean City HS                                          51.35 
     1) #689 Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 12  2) #693 Troxel, Aila 10           
     3) #681 Matura, Mackenzie 12       4) #673 Gresham, Sophia 12        
     5) #670 Gereaghty, Megan 12        6)                                
 14  Pinelands Regional HS                                1:02.33 
     1) #748 Conway, Calyn 12           2) #751 Elbadri, Samaria 10       
     3) #750 DiElmo, Sunni 10           4) #755 Papernik, Rachel 12       
     5) #753 Keady, Sarah 11            6) #757 Stallard, Kayla 9         
 15  Piscataway Twp HS                                      48.62 
     1) #767 Crearer, Jolea 11          2) #776 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     3) #779 Patterson, Sydni 11        4) #764 Arrington, Kaleia 10      
     5) #768 Echie, Kristy 11           6)                                
 16  Pleasantville HS                                          NT 
     1) #796 Gwyn, Mariah 9             2) #802 Ridgeway, Amoni 10        
     3) #794 Athill, Latriese 10        4) #797 Harper, Maya 10           
     5) #804 Turner, Kazminah 12        6) #798 Martin, Jada 9            
     7) #799 McNeil, Zane 10            8)                                
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 50.50 
     1) #836 Warren, Makiah 12          2) #824 McClenahan, Breacain 11   
     3) #828 Primas, Maya 11            4) #808 Bertino, Ta'Shay 11       
 18  Southern Regional HS                                   52.44 
     1) #888 Crawford, Gianna 10        2) #892 Haack, Marlyse 9          
     3) #893 Hambor, Caitlin 12         4) #897 Mezzo, Maria 10           
 19  Teaneck HS                                             50.83 
     1) #926 Young, Deja 9              2) #915 Branch, Zoe 9             
     3) #922 Simpson, Janae 10          4) #925 Walls, Gabriella 11       
     5) #918 Hibbert, Ruby 10           6)                                
 20  Triton Regional HS                                     52.23 
     1) #953 Tricocci, Nikki 11         2) #950 Rowley, Sage 11           
     3) #951 Shepkosky, Hannah 9        4) #947 Lorjuste, Neveah 10       
     5) #944 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11        6)                                
 21  Willingboro HS                                         51.08 
     1) #993 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #1004 Simmons, Desiree 9       
     3) #999 Lyiola, Balkis 10          4) #1009 Wilson, Kenady 12        
     5) #996 Hughes, Gloria 10          6) #1003 Scott, Joy 9             
     7) #992 Clark, Israel 11           8)                                
 22  Winslow Twp HS                                         48.47 
     1) #1017 Hammond, Janeya 11        2) #1020 James, Jaia 9            
     3) #1029 Tobias, Tionna 12         4) #1024 Perry, Nylah 11          
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (21) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  2:00.45 
     1) #55 Closkey, Helen 12           2) #63 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
     3) #56 Colon, Kaila 11             4) #64 Pilaitis, Natalie 9        
     5) #65 Ramey, Racquel 10           6) #69 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      
     7) #71 Steeves, Caroline 12        8) #57 Deffler, Caitlin 12        
  2  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:51.95 
     1) #90 Bacon, Francine 10          2) #97 Figures, Jadan 9           
     3) #114 Zalescik, Isabella 9       4) #108 Poole, Madison 11         
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:49.16 
     1) #115 DiCupe', Sierra 11         2) #120 Miller, Kate 12           
     3) #125 Rooney, Danielle 12        4) #127 Shannon, Emma 9           
     5) #116 Dixon, Katrina 10          6) #122 Okwamba, Judith 12        
     7) #128 Williams, Giselle 10       8) #118 Harrell, Jaden 10         
  4  Camden HS                                            1:52.40 
     1) #133 Matthews, Mya J 11         2) #136 Pitts, Teonni 10          
     3) #131 Johnson, Ziyasia 11        4) #134 McCoy, Son'yah 9          
     5) #137 Walker, Waasiya 9          6)                                
  5  Cherokee HS                                          1:55.80 
     1) #152 Aughenbaugh, Kira 12       2) #158 Davis, Mercedes 9         
     3) #154 Bowers, Joynee 11          4) #179 Strauss, Jillian 9        
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:49.40 
     1) #182 Abrams, Lauren 9           2) #183 Anderson, Aliyah 12       
     3) #186 Bouch, Miriam 10           4) #187 Davis, Zeyonna 10         
     5) #189 Kelly, Caroline 11         6) #196 Orengo, Hanna 9           
     7) #198 Pruitt, Ciani 9            8)                                
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:54.50 
     1) #256 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #253 Francis, Zekira 12        
     3) #258 White, Jordyn 11           4) #248 Bright, Gabrielle 10      
     5) #249 Bright, Giavonna 10        6) #255 Groch, Brianna 12         
     7) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           8)                                
  8  Hammonton HS                                         1:54.00 
     1) #435 Amilcare, Emma 10          2) #451 Savage, Lauren 11         
     3) #449 Mento, Sarah 10            4) #457 Walden, Sydirah 10        
     5) #454 Terry, Julia 11            6) #441 Colasurdo, Jamey 11       
     7) #452 Simpers, Julia 11          8)                                
  9  Lenape Regional HS                                   1:52.80 
     1) #512 Kinder, Anyae 10           2) #513 McDonald, Alexis 12       
     3) #511 Davis, Erika 11            4) #517 Patella, Kylie 10         
     5) #509 Cohen-Barnes, Cora 9       6)                                
 10  Middle Township HS                                   2:02.27 
     1) #576 Anderson, Safiya 11        2) #577 Ayala, Gia 10             
     3) #582 Ludman, Dakota 10          4) #579 Green, Hannah 9           
     5) #584 Rodriguez, Leonor 10       6)                                
 11  Ocean City HS                                        1:53.00 
     1) #678 Krier, Morgan 10           2) #696 Wiltshire, Allison 12     
     3) #679 Levai, Samantha 12         4) #670 Gereaghty, Megan 12       
     5) #672 Gould, Mallory 9           6) #680 Lisicki, Mary 10          
 12  Paul VI HS                                           1:43.00 
     1) #723 Watkins, Keyann'a 12       2) #706 Harris, Skyler 11         
     3) #703 Daniel, Blair 11           4) #721 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12   
     5) #705 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11      6) #722 Walker, Kambi 11          
     7) #717 Simms, Loren 11            8) #710 Lutz, Abigail 10          
 13  Pinelands Regional HS                                2:03.76 
     1) #751 Elbadri, Samaria 10        2) #750 DiElmo, Sunni 10          
     3) #754 Papa, Angelina 9           4) #757 Stallard, Kayla 9         
 14  Piscataway Twp HS                                    1:41.60 
     1) #768 Echie, Kristy 11           2) #764 Arrington, Kaleia 10      
     3) #779 Patterson, Sydni 11        4) #776 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     5) #767 Crearer, Jolea 11          6) #780 Rawles, Tamara 9          
 15  Pleasantville HS                                     1:52.69 
     1) #795 Barahona, Ashley 9         2) #800 Merced, Evelisa 11        
     3) #804 Turner, Kazminah 12        4) #803 Sanchez, Elycia 11        
     5) #802 Ridgeway, Amoni 10         6) #801 Phillips, Amyah 10        
     7) #796 Gwyn, Mariah 9             8)                                
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:46.00 
     1) #824 McClenahan, Breacain 11    2) #835 Tossas, Kristina 11       
     3) #828 Primas, Maya 11            4) #822 Leak, Alyssa 10           
 17  Southern Regional HS                                 1:50.00 
     1) #893 Hambor, Caitlin 12         2) #892 Haack, Marlyse 9          
     3) #896 Kline, Brookelle 10        4) #890 Flaherty, Shannon 9       
 18  Triton Regional HS                                   1:51.66 
     1) #947 Lorjuste, Neveah 10        2) #950 Rowley, Sage 11           
     3) #951 Shepkosky, Hannah 9        4) #953 Tricocci, Nikki 11        
     5) #944 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11        6)                                
 19  Vineland HS                                          1:50.82 
     1) #955 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #956 Cephas, Amari 10          
     3) #958 Lopez, Tamira 11           4) #961 Rivera, Marissa 10        
 20  Willingboro HS                                       1:47.70 
     1) #993 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #999 Lyiola, Balkis 10         
     3) #1009 Wilson, Kenady 12         4) #1004 Simmons, Desiree 9       
     5) #996 Hughes, Gloria 10          6) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11         
 21  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:52.00 
     1) #1020 James, Jaia 9             2) #1027 Smith-Barnes, Xiala 9    
     3) #1014 Enwereji, Catherine 9     4) #1023 Neal, Hanifa 10          
     5) #1021 James, Jordan 9           6) #1015 Essilfie, Naomi 9        
 
Event 40  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Atlantic County Tech                                 4:09.02 
     1) #53 Williams, Javonna 10        2) #52 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #51 Stephens, Amiyah 9          4) #49 Francis, Ashauna 11        
  2  Cherokee HS                                          4:25.00 
     1) #152 Aughenbaugh, Kira 12       2) #162 Fasano, Alexandra 10      
     3) #174 Pasquarello, Chloe 11      4) #178 St.Jean, Belle 11         
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:23.58 
     1) #256 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #250 Byrne, Katherine 10       
     3) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11           4) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11          
     5) #258 White, Jordyn 11           6) #254 Grelli, Ava 10            
     7) #249 Bright, Giavonna 10        8)                                
  4  Haddon Township HS                                   4:21.70 
     1) #400 Marshall, Kaelin 9         2) #399 Marshall, Emily 11        
     3) #393 Gentlesk, Grace 9          4) #403 Metz, Sydney 12           
  5  Highland Reg HS                                      4:10.00 
     1) #464 Holden, Nia 12             2) #461 Esperience, Taina 11      
     3) #474 Webb, Abigail 10           4) #463 Goodman, Katelyn 10       
  6  Lenape Regional HS                                   4:04.19 
     1) #525 Whetstone, Shelby 12       2) #510 Conway, Hayley 12         
     3) #524 Thomas, Rebecca 11         4) #516 Pappas, Katherine 9       
     5) #517 Patella, Kylie 10          6) #515 Overman, Catherine 12     
  7  Ocean City HS                                        4:12.46 
     1) #664 Burke, Grace 11            2) #674 Halbruner, Maggie 9       
     3) #670 Gereaghty, Megan 12        4) #676 Hanlon, Erin 10           
     5) #680 Lisicki, Mary 10           6)                                
  8  Pinelands Regional HS                                     NT 
     1) #753 Keady, Sarah 11            2) #760 Tharp, Marlee 10          
     3) #752 Jaeckel, Teresa 12         4) #755 Papernik, Rachel 12       
  9  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:04.15 
     1) #764 Arrington, Kaleia 10       2) #779 Patterson, Sydni 11       
     3) #767 Crearer, Jolea 11          4) #776 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     5) #768 Echie, Kristy 11           6) #766 Brown, Shani 11           
     7) #774 Lowery, Nia 9              8) #780 Rawles, Tamara 9          
 10  Pleasantville HS                                     4:19.27 
     1) #794 Athill, Latriese 10        2) #796 Gwyn, Mariah 9            
     3) #797 Harper, Maya 10            4) #798 Martin, Jada 9            
     5) #799 McNeil, Zane 10            6) #800 Merced, Evelisa 11        
     7) #802 Ridgeway, Amoni 10         8) #804 Turner, Kazminah 12       
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:16.00 
     1) #807 Alexander, Ronnisia 12     2) #821 Jenkins, Sanai 9          
     3) #811 Brown, Kharonay 11         4) #815 Gates, Sierra 10          
 12  Southern Regional HS                                 4:02.55 
     1) #885 Bates, Gabriella 9         2) #886 Bulger, Karagan 11        
     3) #890 Flaherty, Shannon 9        4) #893 Hambor, Caitlin 12        
 13  Triton Regional HS                                   4:20.00 
     1) #946 Klus, Natalie 10           2) #953 Tricocci, Nikki 11        
     3) #951 Shepkosky, Hannah 9        4) #950 Rowley, Sage 11           
     5) #947 Lorjuste, Neveah 10        6) #944 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11       
 14  Vineland HS                                          4:15.74 
     1) #955 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #958 Lopez, Tamira 11          
     3) #956 Cephas, Amari 10           4) #964 Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9     
 15  Willingboro HS                                       4:15.45 
     1) #993 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #995 Green, Chelsea 10         
     3) #999 Lyiola, Balkis 10          4) #1000 Mendez, Aleshia 9        
     5) #996 Hughes, Gloria 10          6) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11         
     7) #1004 Simmons, Desiree 9        8)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:16.00 
     1) #1020 James, Jaia 9             2) #1027 Smith-Barnes, Xiala 9    
     3) #1011 Campbell, Victoria 9      4) #1013 Dutton, Charly 9         
     5) #1023 Neal, Hanifa 10           6) #1030 Wright, Olivia 10        
 
Event 38  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (17) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:31.69 
     1) #88 Abbruzzese, Sabrina 12      2) #113 Wollard, Elena 9          
     3) #92 Benbow, Keiarah 10          4) #91 Beavers, Corinne 11        
     5) #107 Parisi, Gabriella 9        6) #114 Zalescik, Isabella 9      
  2  Cherokee HS                                          9:50.30 
     1) #157 Clifford, Nicole 9         2) #160 DeLuca, Sophia 9          
     3) #175 Rathman, Kate 11           4) #180 Sweely, Jaden 11          
  3  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:02.12 
     1) #184 Barry, Michelle 9          2) #200 Sharma, Riva 9            
     3) #202 Tonghini, Elliana 10       4) #203 Volin, Emily 9            
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                   10:07.00 
     1) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #254 Grelli, Ava 10            
     3) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11           4) #250 Byrne, Katherine 10       
     5) #252 Doyle, Colleen 12          6) #246 Beckman, Jordan 10        
  5  Haddon Township HS                                  10:29.30 
     1) #409 Williamson, Darby 11       2) #399 Marshall, Emily 11        
     3) #400 Marshall, Kaelin 9         4) #401 McAfee, Maggie 11         
  6  Hammonton HS                                        11:00.00 
     1) #437 Berenato, Luca 10          2) #448 McFerren, Sabrina 10      
     3) #450 Reese, Kirstin 10          4) #453 Smith, Abigail 10         
     5) #446 Gherardi, Gabriella 10     6) #451 Savage, Lauren 11         
     7) #456 Valentino, Ashley 11       8) #452 Simpers, Julia 11         
  7  Kingsway HS                                          9:40.94 
     1) #482 Burke, Ashlynne 10         2) #494 Pierontoni, Allie 11      
     3) #496 Pierontoni, Emily 11       4) #497 Robinson, Skye 10         
     5) #483 Chambers, Holly 12         6) #490 Krott, Lauren 12          
  8  Lenape Regional HS                                  11:20.64 
     1) #523 Sorid, Sophia 9            2) #507 Bland, Tashyla 9          
     3) #521 Sellers, Julia 9           4) #516 Pappas, Katherine 9       
     5) #518 Riley, Marisa 10           6)                                
  9  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #585 Sparta, Haley 12           2) #581 Hess, Emily 11            
     3) #578 Bond, Eleanor 9            4) #583 Phillips, Keira 9         
     5) #580 Haring, Maddie 10          6)                                
 10  Ocean City HS                                       10:29.57 
     1) #691 Sardy, Emma 11             2) #695 White, Kelsey 10          
     3) #675 Handley, Reghan 11         4) #683 McLees, Casey 11          
 11  Paul VI HS                                          10:23.83 
     1) #699 Bruno, Julia 12            2) #707 Knapp, Caroline 9         
     3) #727 Zevallos, Miranda 12       4) #725 White, Katie 11           
     5) #714 Powell, Julianna 10        6)                                
 12  Pinelands Regional HS                               11:10.96 
     1) #749 Derflinger, Cassidy 10     2) #756 Ross, Morgan 10           
     3) #759 Szwed, Jewel 12            4) #758 Sturies, Nadya 9          
 13  Piscataway Twp HS                                   10:59.76 
     1) #778 Page, Cassidy 11           2) #771 Golev, Megan 11           
     3) #783 Wojcik, Mary 11            4) #765 Barhaoua, Narjis 11       
     5) #777 Ogilvie, Dana 11           6)                                
 14  Southern Regional HS                                 9:44.22 
     1) #886 Bulger, Karagan 11         2) #887 Citarella, Gianna 12      
     3) #891 Furlong, Emily 11          4) #894 Hochstrasser, Hailey 9    
 15  West Deptford HS                                    10:54.25 
     1) #978 Guzzetti, Madelyn 12       2) #980 Holstrom, Alex 10         
     3) #983 Mehaffey, Sydney 10        4) #984 Santos, Guadalupe 10      
     5) #985 Siner, Hope 9              6) #976 Dorsett, Corinne 10       
 16  Willingboro HS                                      11:20.00 
     1) #1010 Younis, Syedah 11         2) #1008 Williams, Janea 12       
     3) #1004 Simmons, Desiree 9        4) #995 Green, Chelsea 10         
     5) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11          6) #1000 Mendez, Aleshia 9        
 17  Winslow Twp HS                                      10:03.41 
     1) #1011 Campbell, Victoria 9      2) #1013 Dutton, Charly 9         
     3) #1019 Hood, Nicole 12           4) #1022 Morrison, Alexandria 12  
     5) #1025 Rouse, Rayven 12          6)                                
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1608 Meter Relay (8) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Cherokee HS                                         23:00.00 
     1) #153 Blackmon, Alyssa 11        2) #165 Jackson, Erin 10          
     3) #172 McAdams, Kayla 10          4) #181 Wrightson, Catherine 11   
     5) #151 Archer, Iris 12            6) #177 Sommese, Adriana 10       
  2  Clearview Reg. HS                                   22:30.00 
     1) #250 Byrne, Katherine 10        2) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11          
     3) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11           4) #254 Grelli, Ava 10            
     5) #252 Doyle, Colleen 12          6)                                
  3  Haddon Township HS                                  24:00.00 
     1) #391 Daltwas, Cara 10           2) #394 Gerber, Jane 11           
     3) #397 Knorr, Georgia 9           4) #404 Shemeley, Regan 9         
  4  Hammonton HS                                        25:00.00 
     1) #448 McFerren, Sabrina 10       2) #450 Reese, Kirstin 10         
     3) #456 Valentino, Ashley 11       4) #453 Smith, Abigail 10         
     5) #437 Berenato, Luca 10          6) #446 Gherardi, Gabriella 10    
     7) #451 Savage, Lauren 11          8) #452 Simpers, Julia 11         
  5  Lenape Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #519 Ruley, Anna 10             2) #508 Cao, Olivia 11            
     3) #518 Riley, Marisa 10           4) #522 Skidmore, Abigail 11      
     5) #523 Sorid, Sophia 9            6)                                
  6  Ocean City HS                                       23:15.00 
     1) #669 Farr, Brooke 12            2) #685 Padula, Issy 10           
     3) #694 Weber, Emma 9              4) #684 Millar, Rebecca 11        
     5) #695 White, Kelsey 10           6)                                
  7  Paul VI HS                                          22:20.00 
     1) #711 Lyons, Bridget 11          2) #709 Liberatore, Maria 11      
     3) #720 Sparks, Katie 10           4) #719 Smith, Amelia 12          
     5) #718 Skiles, Annie 12           6) #726 Whitmire, Hannah 12       
  8  Southern Regional HS                                22:00.00 
     1) #887 Citarella, Gianna 12       2) #891 Furlong, Emily 11         
     3) #889 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 11        4) #895 Horton, Olivia 9          
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (22) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  2:02.45 
     1) #65 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #71 Steeves, Caroline 12       
     3) #64 Pilaitis, Natalie 9         4) #69 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      
     5) #58 Duquette, Jocelyn 9         6) #56 Colon, Kaila 11            
     7) #55 Closkey, Helen 12           8) #63 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
  2  Burlington Twp. HS                                        NT 
     1) #97 Figures, Jadan 9            2) #93 Benjamin, Eimiyah 9        
     3) #90 Bacon, Francine 10          4) #102 Lawrence, Krystina 9      
     5) #114 Zalescik, Isabella 9       6) #101 Kane, Christyana 11       
     7) #99 Franklin, JaSonte 11        8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   2:00.00 
     1) #120 Miller, Kate 12            2) #115 DiCupe', Sierra 11        
     3) #125 Rooney, Danielle 12        4) #116 Dixon, Katrina 10         
     5) #122 Okwamba, Judith 12         6) #128 Williams, Giselle 10      
     7) #127 Shannon, Emma 9            8) #118 Harrell, Jaden 10         
  4  Camden HS                                            1:51.40 
     1) #129 English, Pauline 10        2) #130 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #132 Mansfield, Braniya 10      4) #135 Nock, Jakara 9            
     5) #136 Pitts, Teonni 10           6) #133 Matthews, Mya J 11        
  5  Cherokee HS                                          1:54.00 
     1) #154 Bowers, Joynee 11          2) #155 Carroll, Meghan 10        
     3) #163 Gerdes, Alyssa 12          4) #168 King, Brianna 12          
     5) #179 Strauss, Jillian 9         6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #183 Anderson, Aliyah 12        2) #186 Bouch, Miriam 10          
     3) #182 Abrams, Lauren 9           4) #187 Davis, Zeyonna 10         
     5) #189 Kelly, Caroline 11         6) #196 Orengo, Hanna 9           
     7) #198 Pruitt, Ciani 9            8) #201 Son, Amy 11               
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:59.00 
     1) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #256 Snyder, Erin 10           
     3) #253 Francis, Zekira 12         4) #250 Byrne, Katherine 10       
     5) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11           6) #248 Bright, Gabrielle 10      
     7) #254 Grelli, Ava 10             8) #255 Groch, Brianna 12         
  8  Delsea Regional HS                                   4:16.80 
     1) #284 Fox, Aalliya 10            2) #279 Barr, Jordan 11           
     3) #286 Harden, Sierra 11          4) #292 Nicholson, Carly 10       
  9  Hammonton HS                                         1:57.00 
     1) #439 Carr, Allyssa 11           2) #435 Amilcare, Emma 10         
     3) #458 Washington, Khristina 11   4) #455 Thompson, Jada 11         
     5) #457 Walden, Sydirah 10         6) #459 Weiss, Emma 10            
     7) #451 Savage, Lauren 11          8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS                                      1:59.88 
     1) #470 Nwoga, Catherine 10        2) #466 Jules, Breanna 10         
     3) #461 Esperience, Taina 11       4) #464 Holden, Nia 12            
 11  Lenape Regional HS                                   1:59.50 
     1) #512 Kinder, Anyae 10           2) #513 McDonald, Alexis 12       
     3) #514 Muir, Saniah 9             4) #515 Overman, Catherine 12     
     5) #517 Patella, Kylie 10          6)                                
 12  Lindenwold HS                                        2:02.00 
     1) #534 Walden, Kiya 10            2) #527 Douglas, Brianna 9        
     3) #530 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9        4) #526 Cerrate, Rachel 12        
 13  Mainland Regional HS                                 2:00.00 
     1) #540 Crozier-Carole, Sophia 11  2) #557 Smith, Emma 9             
     3) #556 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah 10 4) #541 Dirkes, Camryn 9          
     5) #554 Roberts, Jada 9            6)                                
 14  Ocean City HS                                        1:54.00 
     1) #693 Troxel, Aila 10            2) #673 Gresham, Sophia 12        
     3) #676 Hanlon, Erin 10            4) #674 Halbruner, Maggie 9       
     5) #680 Lisicki, Mary 10           6)                                
 15  Paul VI HS                                           1:53.00 
     1) #724 Watson, Hannah 10          2) #717 Simms, Loren 11           
     3) #722 Walker, Kambi 11           4) #704 Errichetti, Sofia 9       
     5) #715 Sanon, Aahnyiia 9          6) #716 Schmidt, Carly 12         
     7) #698 Brown, Anaya 12            8) #703 Daniel, Blair 11          
 16  Pinelands Regional HS                                     NT 
     1) #753 Keady, Sarah 11            2) #757 Stallard, Kayla 9         
     3) #750 DiElmo, Sunni 10           4) #752 Jaeckel, Teresa 12        
 17  Piscataway Twp HS                                    1:59.80 
     1) #781 Stewart, Samiyah 11        2) #774 Lowery, Nia 9             
     3) #773 Lawhorne, Anaya 9          4) #780 Rawles, Tamara 9          
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:48.70 
     1) #836 Warren, Makiah 12          2) #835 Tossas, Kristina 11       
     3) #825 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12   4) #827 Nutt, Sheriyah 10         
 19  Southern Regional HS                                 1:51.00 
     1) #893 Hambor, Caitlin 12         2) #897 Mezzo, Maria 10           
     3) #888 Crawford, Gianna 10        4) #892 Haack, Marlyse 9          
 20  Teaneck HS                                           1:48.00 
     1) #923 Smith, Cyanne 11           2) #917 Darby, Kayce 9            
     3) #924 Tiwari, Trinity 10         4) #920 McCullough, Grace 10      
     5) #916 Carela, Chyna 10           6) #921 Newell, Ashley 11         
     7) #919 Lloyd, Jasmine 12          8)                                
 21  West Deptford HS                                     1:58.00 
     1) #967 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #970 Bria, Mackenzie 11        
     3) #971 Brolly, Anna 10            4) #979 Hoelbinger, Grace 11      
 22  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:47.00 
     1) #1020 James, Jaia 9             2) #1029 Tobias, Tionna 12        
     3) #1024 Perry, Nylah 11           4) #1017 Hammond, Janeya 11       
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sweedish (22) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Atlantic County Tech                                 4:30.80 
     1) #51 Stephens, Amiyah 9          2) #52 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #53 Williams, Javonna 10        4) #49 Francis, Ashauna 11        
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  2:35.00 
     1) #65 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #71 Steeves, Caroline 12       
     3) #64 Pilaitis, Natalie 9         4) #69 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      
     5) #58 Duquette, Jocelyn 9         6) #56 Colon, Kaila 11            
     7) #55 Closkey, Helen 12           8) #63 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                        NT 
     1) #103 Leak, Akayla 12            2) #94 Broadway, Jasmine 10       
     3) #105 Moore, Paris 9             4) #96 Daniels, Jiselle 10        
     5) #111 Thomas, Chase 12           6) #99 Franklin, JaSonte 11       
     7) #97 Figures, Jadan 9            8) #93 Benjamin, Eimiyah 9        
  4  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #127 Shannon, Emma 9            2) #122 Okwamba, Judith 12        
     3) #116 Dixon, Katrina 10          4) #115 DiCupe', Sierra 11        
     5) #120 Miller, Kate 12            6) #118 Harrell, Jaden 10         
     7) #124 Pulliam, Ayanna 10         8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS                                          2:27.16 
     1) #154 Bowers, Joynee 11          2) #155 Carroll, Meghan 10        
     3) #163 Gerdes, Alyssa 12          4) #168 King, Brianna 12          
     5) #179 Strauss, Jillian 9         6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:48.45 
     1) #182 Abrams, Lauren 9           2) #183 Anderson, Aliyah 12       
     3) #186 Bouch, Miriam 10           4) #187 Davis, Zeyonna 10         
     5) #189 Kelly, Caroline 11         6) #196 Orengo, Hanna 9           
     7) #198 Pruitt, Ciani 9            8)                                
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    2:30.00 
     1) #253 Francis, Zekira 12         2) #255 Groch, Brianna 12         
     3) #258 White, Jordyn 11           4) #256 Snyder, Erin 10           
     5) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           6) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11          
  8  Hammonton HS                                         2:30.00 
     1) #439 Carr, Allyssa 11           2) #458 Washington, Khristina 11  
     3) #455 Thompson, Jada 11          4) #435 Amilcare, Emma 10         
     5) #457 Walden, Sydirah 10         6) #449 Mento, Sarah 10           
     7) #451 Savage, Lauren 11          8)                                
  9  Highland Reg HS                                      4:24.43 
     1) #470 Nwoga, Catherine 10        2) #461 Esperience, Taina 11      
     3) #463 Goodman, Katelyn 10        4) #464 Holden, Nia 12            
 10  Lenape Regional HS                                   2:53.50 
     1) #520 Schwarz, Kaitlin 10        2) #515 Overman, Catherine 12     
     3) #511 Davis, Erika 11            4) #509 Cohen-Barnes, Cora 9      
     5) #514 Muir, Saniah 9             6)                                
 11  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #534 Walden, Kiya 10            2) #530 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9       
     3) #532 Smith, Faith 10            4) #528 Johnson, Ijahnay 12       
 12  Ocean City HS                                        2:50.00 
     1) #676 Hanlon, Erin 10            2) #680 Lisicki, Mary 10          
     3) #687 Rhodes, Nicole 12          4) #662 Bennett, Abigail 11       
     5) #670 Gereaghty, Megan 12        6)                                
 13  Pinelands Regional HS                                4:43.26 
     1) #748 Conway, Calyn 12           2) #755 Papernik, Rachel 12       
     3) #753 Keady, Sarah 11            4) #752 Jaeckel, Teresa 12        
 14  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:18.48 
     1) #768 Echie, Kristy 11           2) #772 Johnson, Akilah 12        
     3) #774 Lowery, Nia 9              4) #780 Rawles, Tamara 9          
     5) #763 Alston, Jaida 12           6) #766 Brown, Shani 11           
 15  Pleasantville HS                                          NT 
     1) #794 Athill, Latriese 10        2) #797 Harper, Maya 10           
     3) #802 Ridgeway, Amoni 10         4) #796 Gwyn, Mariah 9            
     5) #804 Turner, Kazminah 12        6) #799 McNeil, Zane 10           
     7) #798 Martin, Jada 9             8)                                
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               2:16.40 
     1) #825 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12   2) #827 Nutt, Sheriyah 10         
     3) #832 Snowden, Brianna 12        4) #813 Chin, Anabella 9          
 17  Southern Regional HS                                 2:25.00 
     1) #892 Haack, Marlyse 9           2) #893 Hambor, Caitlin 12        
     3) #886 Bulger, Karagan 11         4) #885 Bates, Gabriella 9        
 18  Teaneck HS                                           2:18.00 
     1) #923 Smith, Cyanne 11           2) #917 Darby, Kayce 9            
     3) #924 Tiwari, Trinity 10         4) #920 McCullough, Grace 10      
     5) #925 Walls, Gabriella 11        6) #916 Carela, Chyna 10          
     7) #921 Newell, Ashley 11          8) #919 Lloyd, Jasmine 12         
 19  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #950 Rowley, Sage 11            2) #953 Tricocci, Nikki 11        
     3) #947 Lorjuste, Neveah 10        4) #944 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11       
     5) #946 Klus, Natalie 10           6)                                
 20  West Deptford HS                                     2:29.00 
     1) #967 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #970 Bria, Mackenzie 11        
     3) #971 Brolly, Anna 10            4) #979 Hoelbinger, Grace 11      
 21  Willingboro HS                                       5:20.53 
     1) #993 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11         
     3) #999 Lyiola, Balkis 10          4) #1000 Mendez, Aleshia 9        
     5) #1007 Welch Smith, Tamia 11     6) #996 Hughes, Gloria 10         
     7) #994 Gonkerwon, Christee 10     8)                                
 22  Winslow Twp HS                                       2:35.00 
     1) #1027 Smith-Barnes, Xiala 9     2) #1015 Essilfie, Naomi 9        
     3) #1014 Enwereji, Catherine 9     4) #1023 Neal, Hanifa 10          
     5) #1020 James, Jaia 9             6) #1021 James, Jordan 9          
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley (14) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Burlington Twp. HS                                        NT 
     1) #104 McGlew, Erin 12            2) #114 Zalescik, Isabella 9      
     3) #109 Randolph, Grace 10         4) #107 Parisi, Gabriella 9       
     5) #100 Hinds, Luisa 11            6) #92 Benbow, Keiarah 10         
     7) #91 Beavers, Corinne 11         8)                                
  2  Cherokee HS                                         12:40.00 
     1) #155 Carroll, Meghan 10         2) #157 Clifford, Nicole 9        
     3) #163 Gerdes, Alyssa 12          4) #168 King, Brianna 12          
     5) #175 Rathman, Kate 11           6)                                
  3  Cherry Hill East HS                                 12:58.12 
     1) #193 McCurdy, MaryKathleen 10   2) #197 Pierce, Sarah 12          
     3) #187 Davis, Zeyonna 10          4) #202 Tonghini, Elliana 10      
     5) #200 Sharma, Riva 9             6)                                
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:25.08 
     1) #247 Borodin, Kyra 11           2) #256 Snyder, Erin 10           
     3) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11           4) #250 Byrne, Katherine 10       
     5) #254 Grelli, Ava 10             6) #258 White, Jordyn 11          
     7) #246 Beckman, Jordan 10         8) #252 Doyle, Colleen 12         
  5  Hammonton HS                                        14:40.00 
     1) #437 Berenato, Luca 10          2) #452 Simpers, Julia 11         
     3) #451 Savage, Lauren 11          4) #446 Gherardi, Gabriella 10    
     5) #456 Valentino, Ashley 11       6) #448 McFerren, Sabrina 10      
     7) #450 Reese, Kirstin 10          8) #453 Smith, Abigail 10         
  6  Highland Reg HS                                     12:55.77 
     1) #464 Holden, Nia 12             2) #463 Goodman, Katelyn 10       
     3) #461 Esperience, Taina 11       4) #474 Webb, Abigail 10          
  7  Lenape Regional HS                                  12:45.97 
     1) #525 Whetstone, Shelby 12       2) #510 Conway, Hayley 12         
     3) #524 Thomas, Rebecca 11         4) #508 Cao, Olivia 11            
     5) #517 Patella, Kylie 10          6) #516 Pappas, Katherine 9       
  8  Middle Township HS                                  14:34.88 
     1) #578 Bond, Eleanor 9            2) #581 Hess, Emily 11            
     3) #582 Ludman, Dakota 10          4) #585 Sparta, Haley 12          
     5) #583 Phillips, Keira 9          6) #580 Haring, Maddie 10         
  9  Ocean City HS                                       13:25.10 
     1) #669 Farr, Brooke 12            2) #664 Burke, Grace 11           
     3) #683 McLees, Casey 11           4) #684 Millar, Rebecca 11        
     5) #695 White, Kelsey 10           6)                                
 10  Paul VI HS                                          14:20.00 
     1) #714 Powell, Julianna 10        2) #701 Cromwell, Sunni 9         
     3) #702 Danaher, Kaelin 12         4) #718 Skiles, Annie 12          
     5) #726 Whitmire, Hannah 12        6)                                
 11  Pinelands Regional HS                                     NT 
     1) #749 Derflinger, Cassidy 10     2) #758 Sturies, Nadya 9          
     3) #761 Zaccaria, Jolie 10         4) #759 Szwed, Jewel 12           
     5) #760 Tharp, Marlee 10           6)                                
 12  Piscataway Twp HS                                   14:33.05 
     1) #771 Golev, Megan 11            2) #778 Page, Cassidy 11          
     3) #765 Barhaoua, Narjis 11        4) #783 Wojcik, Mary 11           
     5) #777 Ogilvie, Dana 11           6)                                
 13  Southern Regional HS                                13:10.00 
     1) #887 Citarella, Gianna 12       2) #885 Bates, Gabriella 9        
     3) #886 Bulger, Karagan 11         4) #891 Furlong, Emily 11         
 14  Willingboro HS                                      14:14.74 
     1) #1008 Williams, Janea 12        2) #1000 Mendez, Aleshia 9        
     3) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11          4) #995 Green, Chelsea 10         
     5) #997 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 6) #994 Gonkerwon, Christee 10    
     7) #1007 Welch Smith, Tamia 11     8)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (11) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Camden HS                                            1:08.50 
     1) #129 English, Pauline 10        2) #130 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #132 Mansfield, Braniya 10      4) #133 Matthews, Mya J 11        
     5) #136 Pitts, Teonni 10           6) #137 Walker, Waasiya 9         
  2  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:10.12 
     1) #253 Francis, Zekira 12         2) #258 White, Jordyn 11          
     3) #255 Groch, Brianna 12          4) #257 Tabar, Hailey 11          
  3  Delran HS                                                 NT 
     1) #275 Day, Jordan 12             2) #276 Eder, Kaia 9              
     3) #277 Hess, Kayla 12             4) #278 Reynolds, Riley 10        
  4  Hammonton HS                                         1:12.00 
     1) #441 Colasurdo, Jamey 11        2) #459 Weiss, Emma 10            
     3) #457 Walden, Sydirah 10         4) #454 Terry, Julia 11           
     5) #455 Thompson, Jada 11          6) #449 Mento, Sarah 10           
  5  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:08.00 
     1) #542 Dirkes, Emily 12           2) #557 Smith, Emma 9             
     3) #552 Rando, Samantha 11         4) #556 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah 10
     5) #538 Broux, Ava 11              6)                                
  6  Ocean City HS                                        1:20.00 
     1) #678 Krier, Morgan 10           2) #668 DiCicco, Daniella 9       
     3) #663 Burgos, Sarah 10           4) #671 Gleason, Grace 10         
     5) #681 Matura, Mackenzie 12       6)                                
  7  Paul VI HS                                           1:02.00 
     1) #716 Schmidt, Carly 12          2) #722 Walker, Kambi 11          
     3) #710 Lutz, Abigail 10           4) #705 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11     
     5) #698 Brown, Anaya 12            6)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:05.00 
     1) #814 Flanagan, Rachel 12        2) #812 Butler, Jaeda 11          
     3) #811 Brown, Kharonay 11         4) #813 Chin, Anabella 9          
  9  Southern Regional HS                                 1:08.00 
     1) #888 Crawford, Gianna 10        2) #896 Kline, Brookelle 10       
     3) #897 Mezzo, Maria 10            4) #898 Ortner, Tiffany 10        
 10  West Deptford HS                                     1:11.30 
     1) #967 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #970 Bria, Mackenzie 11        
     3) #977 Ford, Erynne 10            4) #987 Wilson, Katherine 11      
 11  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #993 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #999 Lyiola, Balkis 10         
     3) #1009 Wilson, Kenady 12         4) #1007 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     5) #996 Hughes, Gloria 10          6) #1000 Mendez, Aleshia 9        
     7) #1010 Younis, Syedah 11         8) #998 Iyiola, Afusat 11         
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Emerging Eli (15) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     61 Gottilla, Charlotte           10 Bishop Eusta        4-10.00 
  2    169 Kramer, Emily                 12 Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
  3    183 Anderson, Aliyah              12 Cherry Hill         4-10.00 
  4    209 Harrison, Madeline            11 Cherry Hill         4-08.00 
  5    253 Francis, Zekira               12 Clearview Re        4-08.00 
  6    398 Lin, Catherine                12 Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
  7    427 Rosen, Robin                  10 Haddonfield         4-10.00 
  8    506 Vit, Grace                    10 Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
  9    597 Ellis, Leah                    9 Millville HS        4-10.00 
 10    762 Alegun, Judith                11 Piscataway T        4-08.00 
 11    770 Engels, Jenna                 10 Piscataway T        4-08.00 
 12    899 Boyce, Savannah               10 Sterling HS         4-10.00 
 13    940 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek        4-08.00 
 14    959 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 15   1018 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump Elite (12) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     37 Worth, Anna                   11 American Chr        5-02.00 
  2     74 Logiudice, Marissa            11 Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  3    238 Sills, Shelby                 10 Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  4    264 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood        5-02.00 
  5    412 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield         5-02.00 
  6    513 McDonald, Alexis              12 Lenape Regio        5-02.00 
  7    594 Craig, Bryanna                 9 Millville HS        5-04.00 
  8    595 Dunns, Kenny'a                11 Millville HS        5-00.00 
  9    722 Walker, Kambi                 11 Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 10    929 Barron, Jada                  11 Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 11    931 Carr, Tatina                  10 Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 12   1009 Wilson, Kenady                12 Willingboro         5-08.00 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Open (33) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     30 Nurse, Gelasia                 9 Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  2     32 Pollino, Angelina             11 Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  3     90 Bacon, Francine               10 Burlington T             NH 
  4     93 Benjamin, Eimiyah              9 Burlington T             NH 
  5     98 Fisher, Stephanie             10 Burlington T             NH 
  6    159 DellaFemina, Emma             11 Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  7    196 Orengo, Hanna                  9 Cherry Hill              NH 
  8    228 Fest, Taylor                  12 Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  9    242 Wali, Sky                     10 Cinnaminson         4-04.00 
 10    257 Tabar, Hailey                 11 Clearview Re             NH 
 11    274 Waugh, Diamani                 9 Collingswood        4-06.00 
 12    308 Bulgin, Analiese              10 Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
 13    345 Maldonado, Lauren             12 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 14    347 Mulloy, Jaidyn                10 Egg Harbor T        4-02.00 
 15    356 Stephens, Mariah              10 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 16    368 Forand, Savannah               9 Gloucester C        4-02.00 
 17    406 Swan, Anastasia               10 Haddon Towns        4-04.00 
 18    417 DeVivo, Dahlia                12 Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 19    455 Thompson, Jada                11 Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
 20    471 Otero, Kaira                  10 Highland Reg             NH 
 21    511 Davis, Erika                  11 Lenape Regio        4-06.00 
 22    634 Herelle, Jocelyn              11 Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 23    769 Enabosi, Alexus               10 Piscataway T             NH 
 24    872 Guinta, Sally                  9 Shawnee HS               NH 
 25    880 Riley, Casey                  10 Shawnee HS          4-02.00 
 26    905 Frazier, Faith                 9 Sterling HS         4-06.00 
 27    970 Bria, Mackenzie               11 West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 28    981 Kalnas, Izabella              10 West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 29    982 Magee, Olivia                  9 West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 30    996 Hughes, Gloria                10 Willingboro         4-02.00 
 31   1037 Gibson, Leah                  12 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 32   1040 Hunt, Madeline                11 Woodstown HS        4-06.00 
 33   1045 Lodge, Molly                  10 Woodstown HS        4-02.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault (41) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     14 Little, Sarah                  9 A P Schalick        7-00.00 
  2     16 Nelson, Hailey                10 A P Schalick        6-00.00 
  3     29 Moschella, Aleeza             11 Absegami HS         8-00.00 
  4     36 Verderber, Cassidy            10 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  5     77 Perez, Jillian                10 Bordentown R             NH 
  6    143 Schoenstein, Molly             9 Cedar Creek              NH 
  7    182 Abrams, Lauren                 9 Cherry Hill              NH 
  8    226 DeCesare, Julianna             9 Cinnaminson              NH 
  9    232 Okomski, Allison              11 Cinnaminson              NH 
 10    233 Painter, Brooke               12 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
 11    259 Basewitz, Fiona               10 Collingswood        9-00.00 
 12    262 Cook, Josie                   12 Collingswood        8-00.00 
 13    283 Enman, Julia                  11 Delsea Regio        8-00.00 
 14    294 Parker, Carley                12 Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
 15    316 Friedman, Anna                12 Eastern Regi        8-00.00 
 16    329 Travaglini, Angelina          11 Eastern Regi        7-06.00 
 17    354 Rudolph, Lyndsey              11 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 18    358 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate        12 Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 19    444 DeRose, Celeste               11 Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 20    481 Bobst, Allison                11 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 21    488 Kennedy, Erin                 11 Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 22    489 Kipers, Emily                 11 Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 23    540 Crozier-Carole, Sophia        11 Mainland Reg       10-00.00 
 24    543 Gatley, Jillian               12 Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
 25    561 Tran, Erica                   10 Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 26    586 Andrews, Malayshia            12 Millville HS        9-00.00 
 27    618 Maines, Stehanie              11 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 28    622 Silar, Payton                 11 Moorestown H       10-00.00 
 29    646 Wilson, Rebecca               11 Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 30    659 Rowley, Grace                 10 Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
 31    692 Stewart, Birdie               10 Ocean City H        7-06.00 
 32    770 Engels, Jenna                 10 Piscataway T        9-00.00 
 33    819 Heckman, Mackenzie            12 Rancocas Val        8-00.00 
 34    843 Greeley, Julia                10 Seneca  HS         10-06.00 
 35    860 Walter, Remington              9 Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
 36    879 Richards, Micah               10 Shawnee HS          8-00.00 
 37    911 Miller, Catherine              9 Sterling HS              NH 
 38    932 Glover, Eryn                  10 Timber Creek        7-06.00 
 39    963 Valentin, Adryanna            12 Vineland HS         8-00.00 
 40   1036 Gallatig, Kate                12 Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 41   1040 Hunt, Madeline                11 Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli (16) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    103 Leak, Akayla                  12 Burlington T       16-04.00 
  2    340 Germann, Gabrielle            11 Egg Harbor T       16-00.25 
  3    374 Bull, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh       15-09.25 
  4    421 Kegler, Grace                 11 Haddonfield        15-08.25 
  5    430 Skyrm, Evelyn                 11 Haddonfield        15-07.50 
  6    540 Crozier-Carole, Sophia        11 Mainland Reg       15-09.00 
  7    641 Raymond, Kaneisha             11 Northern Bur       15-08.00 
  8    644 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur       16-04.00 
  9    653 Doughty, Summer               11 Oakcrest HS        15-10.25 
 10    734 Brewer, Nakiya                11 Penns Grove        15-09.50 
 11    838 Young, Anaya                   9 Rancocas Val       15-08.00 
 12    855 Strittmatter, Cassidy         10 Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 13    907 Holloway, Nia                 10 Sterling HS        16-03.75 
 14    929 Barron, Jada                  11 Timber Creek       15-11.00 
 15    959 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 16   1041 Johnson, Aniya                11 Woodstown HS       15-07.25 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Open (47) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      8 Furbush, Tia                  10 A P Schalick       15-04.50 
  2     22 Algarin, Dreana               11 Absegami HS        15-00.25 
  3     25 Bentancourt, Makiyah          12 Absegami HS        13-10.50 
  4     30 Nurse, Gelasia                 9 Absegami HS        15-02.50 
  5    121 Ndandji, Suzy                 10 Camden Catho       14-02.75 
  6    127 Shannon, Emma                  9 Camden Catho       14-09.25 
  7    142 Nicolicchia, Ashley            9 Cedar Creek              ND 
  8    183 Anderson, Aliyah              12 Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    198 Pruitt, Ciani                  9 Cherry Hill        12-09.50 
 10    201 Son, Amy                      11 Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
 11    224 Abah, Lizette                 12 Cinnaminson        14-00.50 
 12    231 Mulligan, Emily               11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 13    264 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood       14-11.50 
 14    287 Hill, Emily                    9 Delsea Regio             ND 
 15    291 McGruder, Jaelyn              10 Delsea Regio       14-06.00 
 16    311 Covington, Olivia             12 Eastern Regi       14-05.25 
 17    355 Rutledge, Anne                10 Egg Harbor T       14-07.25 
 18    359 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS       15-04.50 
 19    364 Sorbello, Kim                 11 Glassboro HS       15-04.50 
 20    367 Elliott, Brianna              11 Gloucester C       12-08.00 
 21    385 Talley, Yelena                10 Haddon Heigh       14-03.50 
 22    407 Trefz, Riley                   9 Haddon Towns       13-09.00 
 23    412 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield        15-04.25 
 24    455 Thompson, Jada                11 Hammonton HS             ND 
 25    480 Baker, Katherine              10 Kingsway HS        13-05.00 
 26    487 Hundley, Neena                11 Kingsway HS        14-07.50 
 27    492 Oshodi, Jade                  10 Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
 28    541 Dirkes, Camryn                 9 Mainland Reg       15-02.25 
 29    589 Bowman, Zaniah                11 Millville HS       13-07.00 
 30    631 Foster, Azariah                9 Northern Bur       14-10.00 
 31    661 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          12 Oakcrest HS        15-00.25 
 32    717 Simms, Loren                  11 Paul VI HS         15-03.00 
 33    736 Chardon, Karla                10 Penns Grove        14-05.00 
 34    739 Simmons, Nicole               12 Penns Grove        15-05.50 
 35    746 Johnston, Hanna               11 Pennsville               ND 
 36    836 Warren, Makiah                12 Rancocas Val       15-06.00 
 37    845 Hill, Mia                      9 Seneca  HS         14-08.50 
 38    862 Wozniak, Karra                11 Seneca  HS         15-05.75 
 39    871 Demko, Amanda                 11 Shawnee HS         15-06.50 
 40    876 Millere, Lyndsey               9 Shawnee HS         13-05.00 
 41    931 Carr, Tatina                  10 Timber Creek             ND 
 42    981 Kalnas, Izabella              10 West Deptfor       14-02.50 
 43   1003 Scott, Joy                     9 Willingboro              ND 
 44   1005 Sorrell, Autumn               10 Willingboro        11-08.25 
 45   1030 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp        15-06.25 
 46   1040 Hunt, Madeline                11 Woodstown HS       14-01.50 
 47   1048 Norman, India                 12 Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump Elite (18) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     46 Smith, Claudine               12 Atlantic Cit       18-07.00 
  2    241 Updike, Meredith              11 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
  3    258 White, Jordyn                 11 Clearview Re       16-05.00 
  4    273 Wallace, Emily                11 Collingswood       17-05.50 
  5    308 Bulgin, Analiese              10 Eastern Regi       17-08.00 
  6    458 Washington, Khristina         11 Hammonton HS       16-05.25 
  7    555 Santiago, Gabrielle           12 Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
  8    594 Craig, Bryanna                 9 Millville HS       17-00.00 
  9    600 Holland, Asia                 11 Millville HS       16-08.50 
 10    673 Gresham, Sophia               12 Ocean City H       18-02.00 
 11    689 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        12 Ocean City H       17-06.00 
 12    706 Harris, Skyler                11 Paul VI HS         16-06.00 
 13    835 Tossas, Kristina              11 Rancocas Val       17-02.00 
 14    940 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek       16-05.00 
 15    954 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         12 Vineland HS        17-01.00 
 16   1009 Wilson, Kenady                12 Willingboro        17-04.75 
 17   1018 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp        16-06.25 
 18   1029 Tobias, Tionna                12 Winslow Twp        19-11.50 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Open (40) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     22 Algarin, Dreana               11 Absegami HS        31-03.25 
  2     58 Duquette, Jocelyn              9 Bishop Eusta       29-07.25 
  3     96 Daniels, Jiselle              10 Burlington T             ND 
  4    198 Pruitt, Ciani                  9 Cherry Hill        28-04.00 
  5    201 Son, Amy                      11 Cherry Hill        29-11.75 
  6    219 Solomon, Mary                 12 Cherry Hill        28-08.50 
  7    227 Derry, Halle                  12 Cinnaminson        27-10.00 
  8    243 Wixted, Rachel                11 Cinnaminson              ND 
  9    263 Cruz, Dash                    12 Collingswood             ND 
 10    296 Sellu, Katie                  10 Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
 11    333 Albeirco, Julia               10 Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
 12    334 Canella, Kate                 10 Egg Harbor T       27-01.00 
 13    365 Wesley, Jade                  11 Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 14    371 Ridinger, Lauren              10 Gloucester C       29-05.75 
 15    374 Bull, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh       29-03.25 
 16    385 Talley, Yelena                10 Haddon Heigh       30-04.25 
 17    389 Agnew, Kacie                   9 Haddon Towns       29-09.75 
 18    398 Lin, Catherine                12 Haddon Towns       31-01.00 
 19    416 Cucinotta, Sophia             11 Haddonfield        29-02.50 
 20    430 Skyrm, Evelyn                 11 Haddonfield        31-01.50 
 21    436 Azuonwu, Jane                 11 Hammonton HS       29-07.25 
 22    457 Walden, Sydirah               10 Hammonton HS       31-00.50 
 23    472 Simmons, Erica                10 Highland Reg       28-02.00 
 24    492 Oshodi, Jade                  10 Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 25    543 Gatley, Jillian               12 Mainland Reg       30-08.00 
 26    561 Tran, Erica                   10 Mainland Reg       31-02.00 
 27    592 Coursey, Alaysia              10 Millville HS       29-11.50 
 28    631 Foster, Azariah                9 Northern Bur       29-04.25 
 29    654 Glover, Kaylen                 9 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 30    655 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka           10 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 31    658 Richardson, Caelyn            11 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 32    786 DeGeorge, Dove                11 Pitman HS          31-02.50 
 33    835 Tossas, Kristina              11 Rancocas Val       31-02.50 
 34    867 Colon, Lilliana                9 Shawnee HS         26-00.50 
 35    883 Tenet, Brooke                 10 Shawnee HS         30-03.75 
 36    904 Dizzley, Jayda                10 Sterling HS        30-10.75 
 37    929 Barron, Jada                  11 Timber Creek       27-02.00 
 38    981 Kalnas, Izabella              10 West Deptfor       29-08.00 
 39   1031 Biegen, Ndinelgo              10 Woodstown HS       31-04.25 
 40   1045 Lodge, Molly                  10 Woodstown HS       29-05.25 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli (18) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     35 Sosa, Amanthy                 12 Absegami HS        32-00.50 
  2    240 Tumelty, Maura                12 Cinnaminson        31-08.75 
  3    258 White, Jordyn                 11 Clearview Re       32-10.75 
  4    458 Washington, Khristina         11 Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
  5    481 Bobst, Allison                11 Kingsway HS        31-07.00 
  6    487 Hundley, Neena                11 Kingsway HS        31-11.75 
  7    588 Bowman, Ciera                 11 Millville HS       31-08.50 
  8    595 Dunns, Kenny'a                11 Millville HS       32-10.00 
  9    629 Doyle, Dominique              12 Northern Bur       31-06.50 
 10    665 Carey, Stephanie              10 Ocean City H       32-09.00 
 11    746 Johnston, Hanna               11 Pennsville         32-04.50 
 12    836 Warren, Makiah                12 Rancocas Val       33-02.00 
 13    905 Frazier, Faith                 9 Sterling HS        31-07.50 
 14    934 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         12 Timber Creek       32-08.50 
 15    970 Bria, Mackenzie               11 West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 16    993 Dolo, Mikell                  11 Willingboro        33-00.50 
 17   1021 James, Jordan                  9 Winslow Twp        31-09.00 
 18   1030 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp        33-01.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Elite (18) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      8 Furbush, Tia                  10 A P Schalick       34-10.00 
  2     37 Worth, Anna                   11 American Chr       34-00.00 
  3     46 Smith, Claudine               12 Atlantic Cit       41-06.50 
  4    103 Leak, Akayla                  12 Burlington T       36-01.50 
  5    264 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood       35-01.00 
  6    311 Covington, Olivia             12 Eastern Regi       35-05.00 
  7    324 Scott, Noelle                 11 Eastern Regi       34-06.00 
  8    356 Stephens, Mariah              10 Egg Harbor T       35-10.75 
  9    538 Broux, Ava                    11 Mainland Reg       34-04.50 
 10    644 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 11    689 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        12 Ocean City H       35-06.75 
 12    838 Young, Anaya                   9 Rancocas Val       36-09.50 
 13    940 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek       34-07.50 
 14    954 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         12 Vineland HS        35-10.50 
 15    959 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS        36-02.25 
 16   1009 Wilson, Kenady                12 Willingboro        34-08.50 
 17   1018 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp        34-04.25 
 18   1040 Hunt, Madeline                11 Woodstown HS       35-02.75 
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put Elite (16) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     31 Pierre, Janelle               11 Absegami HS        34-01.00 
  2     48 Toure, Fatima                 12 Atlantic Cit       35-05.50 
  3     87 Abbruzzese, Gianna            12 Burlington T       36-04.50 
  4    112 Vines, Zhanye                 11 Burlington T       35-10.50 
  5    297 Thompson, Brinae              12 Delsea Regio       36-03.50 
  6    324 Scott, Noelle                 11 Eastern Regi       34-01.00 
  7    386 Thomas, Cydney                11 Haddon Heigh       43-05.00 
  8    436 Azuonwu, Jane                 11 Hammonton HS       34-00.75 
  9    498 Ruggieri, Christine           12 Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 10    596 Edzii, Cianna                 12 Millville HS       34-00.25 
 11    602 Parker, Tereana               11 Millville HS       38-11.75 
 12    820 Hood, Ravin                    9 Rancocas Val       34-00.25 
 13    903 Caul, Alijah                  12 Sterling HS        41-02.00 
 14    957 Green, Taja                   11 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 15    962 Terry, Maya                   12 Vineland HS        35-08.50 
 16    966 Accardi, Jacqueline           11 West Deptfor       34-02.50 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli (16) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    106 Palmer, Alana                 11 Burlington T       31-05.50 
  2    126 Santana, Eliana               12 Camden Catho       31-08.25 
  3    140 Eloy, Samantha                12 Cedar Creek        32-01.00 
  4    150 Akiri, Fejiro                 11 Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
  5    229 Keck, Elena                   12 Cinnaminson        33-04.00 
  6    261 Bryant, Deriana               12 Collingswood       32-06.00 
  7    317 Henley, Krysten               12 Eastern Regi       32-05.25 
  8    350 Preston, Riannah              11 Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
  9    442 DeRosa, Alexis                11 Hammonton HS       31-08.00 
 10    476 Bannan, Julia                 10 Holy Spirit        31-07.75 
 11    533 Smith, Tianna                 11 Lindenwold H       31-08.50 
 12    697 Assi, Nadine                  11 Paul VI HS         33-07.00 
 13    991 Brown, Abigail                10 Willingboro        33-00.50 
 14   1012 Dales, Jailah                 11 Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
 15   1042 Knorr, Kara                   10 Woodstown HS       33-03.00 
 16   1050 Rivera, Nivea                 10 Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put Open (52) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     19 Smith, Megan                   9 A P Schalick       31-03.25 
  2     23 Alvarez, Kylee                10 Absegami HS              ND 
  3     42 Hassan, Shakiyah              12 Atlantic Cit       30-08.25 
  4     73 Drew, Marissa                 11 Bordentown R       31-04.00 
  5    161 Dooling, Kelly                10 Cherokee HS        27-02.75 
  6    170 Kubacki, Clarice              11 Cherokee HS        31-05.00 
  7    185 Bellon, Sara                  10 Cherry Hill        27-03.75 
  8    199 Sawan, Paula                  10 Cherry Hill        28-07.00 
  9    211 Manasary, Madiana             11 Cherry Hill        25-03.50 
 10    223 Zuniga, Sofia                 11 Cherry Hill        24-08.50 
 11    225 Antico, Amanda                12 Cinnaminson        31-02.25 
 12    234 Pease, Kiera                  10 Cinnaminson        27-05.00 
 13    253 Francis, Zekira               12 Clearview Re       29-00.75 
 14    268 Latini, Delia                 12 Collingswood       30-01.50 
 15    270 Randolph, Kelsey              11 Collingswood       25-02.50 
 16    281 Chester, Iyana                10 Delsea Regio       31-00.25 
 17    295 Pedican, Beyonce              10 Delsea Regio             ND 
 18    330 Tripodo, Lindsay              11 Eastern Regi       28-01.25 
 19    337 Dagene, Nataniella            12 Egg Harbor T       29-11.75 
 20    361 Griffin, Madison               9 Glassboro HS       27-06.25 
 21    376 Doyle, Sarah                  12 Haddon Heigh       22-03.00 
 22    411 Bickel, Maddi                 12 Haddonfield        25-00.00 
 23    419 Herdelin, Lucy                12 Haddonfield        28-05.75 
 24    460 Bryan, Taylor                  9 Highland Reg       26-06.50 
 25    462 Eure, Jeniyah                 10 Highland Reg       29-03.00 
 26    504 Tran, Chloe                   11 Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 27    506 Vit, Grace                    10 Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 28    529 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         11 Lindenwold H       30-09.00 
 29    551 Pedrick, Claire               11 Mainland Reg             ND 
 30    553 Rex, Kareema                  10 Mainland Reg       26-08.25 
 31    569 Roman, Laryssa                10 Maple Shade        30-00.00 
 32    571 Steele, Jahni                 12 Maple Shade        28-01.00 
 33    624 Weinstein, Hanna              11 Moorestown H             ND 
 34    647 Wright, Nathina               12 Northern Bur       30-10.00 
 35    650 Bey, Alexia                    9 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 36    660 Scott, Ma'Naijah               9 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 37    708 Lafferty, Elizabeth           12 Paul VI HS         27-00.00 
 38    833 Steff, Melanie                11 Rancocas Val       30-08.50 
 39    837 Wood, Amayah                  12 Rancocas Val       29-06.00 
 40    839 Carter, Kelsey                11 Seneca  HS               ND 
 41    844 Heins, Kylie                  12 Seneca  HS         29-10.00 
 42    870 Cullen, Elisabeth             11 Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 43    878 Polan, Carley                 10 Shawnee HS         28-04.75 
 44    900 Brewer, Janaisia              11 Sterling HS        29-03.75 
 45    913 Syer, Marlee                  11 Sterling HS        29-08.25 
 46    945 Jones, Mya                    10 Triton Regio       26-03.25 
 47    952 Thornton, Taylor              10 Triton Regio       23-10.50 
 48    973 Clendaniel, Jenna             10 West Deptfor       29-09.00 
 49   1006 Sykes, Shamaryah              10 Willingboro        28-02.00 
 50   1016 Green, Amia                   10 Winslow Twp        31-03.00 
 51   1028 Stanley, Kahliya              11 Winslow Twp        28-04.00 
 52   1046 Marini, Alexis                11 Woodstown HS       30-04.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Elite (18) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     42 Hassan, Shakiyah              12 Atlantic Cit         105-00 
  2     45 Robertson, Savannah           12 Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  3     87 Abbruzzese, Gianna            12 Burlington T         104-09 
  4    106 Palmer, Alana                 11 Burlington T         103-08 
  5    126 Santana, Eliana               12 Camden Catho         105-01 
  6    211 Manasary, Madiana             11 Cherry Hill          104-03 
  7    229 Keck, Elena                   12 Cinnaminson          110-03 
  8    261 Bryant, Deriana               12 Collingswood      111-00.75 
  9    297 Thompson, Brinae              12 Delsea Regio         119-01 
 10    348 Pomatto, Michaela             10 Egg Harbor T         114-00 
 11    386 Thomas, Cydney                11 Haddon Heigh         135-01 
 12    569 Roman, Laryssa                10 Maple Shade          103-11 
 13    602 Parker, Tereana               11 Millville HS         110-08 
 14    820 Hood, Ravin                    9 Rancocas Val         106-10 
 15    864 Alessi, Adrianna              11 Shawnee HS           116-01 
 16    903 Caul, Alijah                  12 Sterling HS          114-08 
 17    927 Akande, Oluwakemi             10 Timber Creek         117-00 
 18   1039 Hantho, Annika                11 Woodstown HS         106-04 
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw Open (54) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     13 LaRock, Nadyne                11 A P Schalick          81-00 
  2     19 Smith, Megan                   9 A P Schalick             ND 
  3     23 Alvarez, Kylee                10 Absegami HS           80-00 
  4     27 Fortis, Jacqueline             9 Absegami HS           90-01 
  5     54 Bjorklund, Katie              11 Bishop Eusta          77-04 
  6     95 Crawford-Groom, Khrista       10 Burlington T          76-03 
  7    171 Lore, Sydney                  11 Cherokee HS           81-10 
  8    176 Schrier, Gabrielle            11 Cherokee HS           84-11 
  9    199 Sawan, Paula                  10 Cherry Hill           82-00 
 10    218 Slaughter, Dhani               9 Cherry Hill           62-07 
 11    225 Antico, Amanda                12 Cinnaminson           87-01 
 12    234 Pease, Kiera                  10 Cinnaminson           78-05 
 13    251 Cejkovsky, Emily              11 Clearview Re          78-03 
 14    270 Randolph, Kelsey              11 Collingswood          85-05 
 15    295 Pedican, Beyonce              10 Delsea Regio          83-02 
 16    313 Dodd, Julia                   12 Eastern Regi          83-02 
 17    324 Scott, Noelle                 11 Eastern Regi          74-01 
 18    328 Timmons, Judith               11 Eastern Regi          76-10 
 19    349 Pomatto, Mya                  11 Egg Harbor T          85-07 
 20    361 Griffin, Madison               9 Glassboro HS          66-06 
 21    411 Bickel, Maddi                 12 Haddonfield           75-05 
 22    440 Cohan, Erin                   12 Hammonton HS          84-09 
 23    447 Lin, Mandy                    12 Hammonton HS          83-10 
 24    465 Hutchinson, Danielle          12 Highland Reg          89-10 
 25    501 Sherman, Tessa                11 Kingsway HS           75-09 
 26    529 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         11 Lindenwold H          78-03 
 27    533 Smith, Tianna                 11 Lindenwold H          89-00 
 28    553 Rex, Kareema                  10 Mainland Reg          87-10 
 29    559 Taveras, Ivanna               10 Mainland Reg          68-08 
 30    566 Marshall, Victoria            11 Maple Shade           69-01 
 31    610 Burt, Katherine               11 Moorestown H          77-00 
 32    624 Weinstein, Hanna              11 Moorestown H             ND 
 33    647 Wright, Nathina               12 Northern Bur          83-03 
 34    650 Bey, Alexia                    9 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 35    667 Dice, Joni                    10 Ocean City H          79-10 
 36    677 Knopp, Julia                  10 Ocean City H          69-02 
 37    697 Assi, Nadine                  11 Paul VI HS            81-03 
 38    700 Carfagno, Alyssa              12 Paul VI HS               ND 
 39    738 Ransome, Makiah               11 Penns Grove           80-07 
 40    788 Galvin, Catriona               9 Pitman HS                ND 
 41    816 Glover, Diamond               11 Rancocas Val          82-07 
 42    853 Packard, Aubrey               11 Seneca  HS            90-02 
 43    856 Strittmatter, Tess             9 Seneca  HS            77-08 
 44    870 Cullen, Elisabeth             11 Shawnee HS            90-07 
 45    945 Jones, Mya                    10 Triton Regio          86-07 
 46    952 Thornton, Taylor              10 Triton Regio          62-10 
 47    966 Accardi, Jacqueline           11 West Deptfor          87-09 
 48    991 Brown, Abigail                10 Willingboro           78-09 
 49   1002 Parker, Kaminah               11 Willingboro           69-08 
 50   1006 Sykes, Shamaryah              10 Willingboro           79-00 
 51   1016 Green, Amia                   10 Winslow Twp           82-06 
 52   1026 Shaw, LaShay                   9 Winslow Twp              ND 
 53   1028 Stanley, Kahliya              11 Winslow Twp           81-02 
 54   1051 Santiago, Carmen              12 Woodstown HS          88-07 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli (16) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     32 Pollino, Angelina             11 Absegami HS           94-11 
  2     73 Drew, Marissa                 11 Bordentown R          92-05 
  3     80 Reeves, Aja                   11 Bordentown R         100-01 
  4    139 Duverglas, Juliet             11 Cedar Creek           97-11 
  5    428 Rozenfeld, Gillian            11 Haddonfield           99-11 
  6    476 Bannan, Julia                 10 Holy Spirit          101-05 
  7    477 Mack, Ariana                  12 Holy Spirit          101-04 
  8    498 Ruggieri, Christine           12 Kingsway HS           92-05 
  9    504 Tran, Chloe                   11 Kingsway HS           99-11 
 10    787 Drummey, Delaney              11 Pitman HS             96-03 
 11    829 Rodriguez, Adrianna           11 Rancocas Val          97-06 
 12    913 Syer, Marlee                  11 Sterling HS           93-01 
 13    957 Green, Taja                   11 Vineland HS          101-04 
 14    972 Chiomento, Jessi              12 West Deptfor          97-10 
 15    986 Tamous, Jasmine               12 West Deptfor          93-09 
 16   1046 Marini, Alexis                11 Woodstown HS          92-02 
 
Event 21  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli (19) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      3 Chomo, Abigail                11 A P Schalick          91-06 
  2     32 Pollino, Angelina             11 Absegami HS           91-01 
  3     45 Robertson, Savannah           12 Atlantic Cit          99-06 
  4     78 Pierson, Bailee               11 Bordentown R          98-07 
  5    106 Palmer, Alana                 11 Burlington T          93-00 
  6    171 Lore, Sydney                  11 Cherokee HS           91-01 
  7    173 Palais, Rebecca               12 Cherokee HS           94-01 
  8    321 McMillan, Alexondria          11 Eastern Regi          99-07 
  9    338 DeJean, Brianna               12 Egg Harbor T          99-07 
 10    398 Lin, Catherine                12 Haddon Towns          92-00 
 11    423 Miller, Frances               10 Haddonfield           94-07 
 12    445 Effinger, Hannah              12 Hammonton HS          91-09 
 13    498 Ruggieri, Christine           12 Kingsway HS           99-09 
 14    647 Wright, Nathina               12 Northern Bur          99-08 
 15    686 Phelps, Jade                  11 Ocean City H          93-01 
 16    728 Plasket, Erinne               10 Paulsboro HS          91-03 
 17    787 Drummey, Delaney              11 Pitman HS             93-06 
 18    833 Steff, Melanie                11 Rancocas Val          92-11 
 19    840 Cosper, Bethany               12 Seneca  HS            91-11 
 
Event 15  Girls Javelin Throw Elite (17) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     23 Alvarez, Kylee                10 Absegami HS          116-05 
  2     70 Steacker, Hannah              12 Bishop Eusta         104-05 
  3     80 Reeves, Aja                   11 Bordentown R         103-06 
  4    141 Luko, Gabriella               11 Cedar Creek          119-01 
  5    225 Antico, Amanda                12 Cinnaminson          109-02 
  6    349 Pomatto, Mya                  11 Egg Harbor T         129-07 
  7    491 Nocentino, Julia              10 Kingsway HS          104-06 
  8    535 Adams, Christina              12 Lower Cape M         113-06 
  9    595 Dunns, Kenny'a                11 Millville HS         102-03 
 10    603 Parsons, Kira                 11 Millville HS         133-11 
 11    713 McGowan, Maura                11 Paul VI HS           102-10 
 12    817 Halpin, Antoinette            11 Rancocas Val         104-04 
 13    853 Packard, Aubrey               11 Seneca  HS           105-10 
 14    962 Terry, Maya                   12 Vineland HS          108-01 
 15    972 Chiomento, Jessi              12 West Deptfor         101-10 
 16    975 Corsetti, Deanna              12 West Deptfor         105-00 
 17   1042 Knorr, Kara                   10 Woodstown HS         103-05 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Open (48) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     14 Little, Sarah                  9 A P Schalick             ND 
  2     16 Nelson, Hailey                10 A P Schalick          82-02 
  3     27 Fortis, Jacqueline             9 Absegami HS           84-09 
  4     62 Klopp, Peyton                 11 Bishop Eusta          90-02 
  5     67 Sims, Victoria                11 Bishop Eusta          89-08 
  6     88 Abbruzzese, Sabrina           12 Burlington T          88-08 
  7    191 Lamina, Gia                   10 Cherry Hill           73-03 
  8    194 McMurtry, Paloma              12 Cherry Hill           70-05 
  9    204 Canty, Senaiya                12 Cherry Hill           84-02 
 10    223 Zuniga, Sofia                 11 Cherry Hill           69-02 
 11    234 Pease, Kiera                  10 Cinnaminson           46-08 
 12    255 Groch, Brianna                12 Clearview Re          72-01 
 13    256 Snyder, Erin                  10 Clearview Re          66-11 
 14    268 Latini, Delia                 12 Collingswood          74-05 
 15    269 O'Neill, Lauren               11 Collingswood          62-02 
 16    282 Cipollone, Julia              10 Delsea Regio          81-11 
 17    291 McGruder, Jaelyn              10 Delsea Regio             ND 
 18    319 McFadden, Cassara             10 Eastern Regi          74-00 
 19    323 Santore, Nina                 11 Eastern Regi          88-05 
 20    360 Gadson, Trinitee              10 Glassboro HS             ND 
 21    375 Dinardo, Jessica              10 Haddon Heigh          59-10 
 22    379 Kossis, Dimitra               10 Haddon Heigh          78-01 
 23    412 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield           85-02 
 24    438 Bullaro, Mia                  10 Hammonton HS          86-01 
 25    447 Lin, Mandy                    12 Hammonton HS          90-08 
 26    504 Tran, Chloe                   11 Kingsway HS           87-10 
 27    531 Lopez, Isis                   11 Lindenwold H          65-11 
 28    533 Smith, Tianna                 11 Lindenwold H          81-05 
 29    541 Dirkes, Camryn                 9 Mainland Reg          88-11 
 30    546 Leap, Olivia                   9 Mainland Reg          89-04 
 31    570 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia     12 Maple Shade           74-09 
 32    656 LeClair, Jasmine              10 Oakcrest HS           60-05 
 33    700 Carfagno, Alyssa              12 Paul VI HS               ND 
 34    736 Chardon, Karla                10 Penns Grove           76-11 
 35    745 Isaac, Jenna                  10 Pennsville            82-03 
 36    788 Galvin, Catriona               9 Pitman HS             74-06 
 37    830 Schultz, Ella                 12 Rancocas Val          90-08 
 38    852 Orth, Hannah                  11 Seneca  HS            87-05 
 39    864 Alessi, Adrianna              11 Shawnee HS            79-02 
 40    870 Cullen, Elisabeth             11 Shawnee HS            88-09 
 41    943 Breen, Brianna                12 Triton Regio             ND 
 42    945 Jones, Mya                    10 Triton Regio          66-10 
 43    969 Black, Emma                    9 West Deptfor          82-10 
 44    996 Hughes, Gloria                10 Willingboro           82-00 
 45   1001 Ngyuen, Katherine             10 Willingboro           57-10 
 46   1016 Green, Amia                   10 Winslow Twp           70-02 
 47   1039 Hantho, Annika                11 Woodstown HS          85-10 
 48   1049 Polo, Anaya                   12 Woodstown HS          87-06 
 
Event 41  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Elite (10) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      1 Bell, Ralazha                 12 A P Schalick             NP 
  2    156 Clark, Kailyn                 11 Cherokee HS              NP 
  3    485 DeMary, Autumn                12 Kingsway HS              NP 
  4    536 Nally, Emily                  11 Lrei - Littl             NP 
  5    625 Albano, Isabella              12 Northern Bur             NP 
  6    638 Michie, Lindsey               12 Northern Bur             NP 
  7    639 Norway, Carsyn                12 Northern Bur             NP 
  8    690 Sacco, Emma                   11 Ocean City H             NP 
  9    809 Biggi, Bethany                12 Rancocas Val             NP 
 10    810 Boggs, Abigail                10 Rancocas Val             NP 
Advertisements