5/29– Cherokee Night Racing #2 Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2018 07:36 AM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/29/2018                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hunterdon Central HS  'E'                            2:10.00 
     1) #639 Whitlock, Kayla            2) #586 Davis, Emily              
     3) #607 Manzi, Nina                4) #616 Peters, Hannah            
  2  Hunterdon Central HS  'C'                            2:03.00 
     1) #636 Ward, Kaylee               2) #583 Cox, Sydney               
     3) #590 Dominczyk, Elizabeth       4) #603 Litherland, Jessica       
  3  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     2:00.00 
     1) #615 Palmucci, Alyssa           2) #598 Hundley, Neena            
     3) #574 Baker, Katherine           4) #613 Oshodi, Jade              
     5) #631 Turner, Emma               6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'C'                                     2:00.80 
     1) #152 Pasquarello, Chloe         2) #191 Sweely, Jaden             
     3) #31 Carroll, Meghan             4) #127 McAdams, Kayla            
  5  Hunterdon Central HS  'D'                            2:08.00 
     1) #575 Barnes, Molly              2) #597 Hercek, JuliaAnne         
     3) #602 LaMarca, Madison           4) #640 Woodell, Jeanna           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:58.00 
     1) #620 Sando, Sayndia             2) #619 Rooney, Danielle          
     3) #611 Nurudeen, Kadijah          4) #589 DiCupe', Sierra           
     5) #469 Powers, Kimberly           6) #612 Okwamba, Judith           
  2  Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                            1:57.00 
     1) #622 Skrant, Cassandra          2) #604 Litherland, Julia         
     3) #605 Lubin, Alexandra           4) #601 LaCombe, Suzy             
  3  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:54.00 
     1) #572 Amilcare, Emma             2) #633 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #638 Washington, Khristina      4) #627 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #594 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #172 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #626 Terry, Julia               8) #153 Patterson, Riley          
  4  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            1:55.00 
     1) #588 Deneka, Allison            2) #632 Villani, Sydney           
     3) #618 Puma, Tarry                4) #635 Wallace-Guy, Madison      
  5  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     1:57.80 
     1) #609 Miller, Maria              2) #591 Fearon, Madison           
     3) #576 Bowers, Joynee             4) #37 Clark, Kailyn              
  6  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:59.00 
     1) #614 Palmer, Najiyah            2) #592 Ferguson, Brooke          
     3) #629 Torain, Kennedy            4) #585 Daniel, Elise             
     5) #613 Oshodi, Jade               6) #631 Turner, Emma              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:52.80 
     1) #587 DeMary, Autumn             2) #595 Harris, Nadira            
     3) #154 Pierontoni, Emily          4) #629 Torain, Kennedy           
     5) #164 Robinson, Skye             6)                                
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:51.00 
     1) #577 Boyd, Briana               2) #593 Gallagher, Morgan         
     3) #637 Warren, Makiah             4) #623 Snowden, Brianna          
     5) #578 Brown, Kharonay            6) #579 Butler, Jaeda             
     7) #617 Primas, Maya               8)                                
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:45.00 
     1) #625 Taylor, Aliyah             2) #610 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) #608 McClenahan, Breacain       4) #630 Tossas, Kristina          
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:51.00 
     1) #628 Toole, Katie               2) #584 Currie, Cynthia           
     3) #580 Cartwright, Heaven         4) #596 Hemingway, Khalin         
     5) #582 Collier, Mijah             6)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #581 Clark, Morgan              2) #624 Strauss, Carolyn          
     3) #599 Jordan, Kianah             4) #600 King, Brianna             
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) #573 Babore, Gabriella          2) #621 Simms, Loren              
     3) #634 Walker, Kambi              4) #606 Lutz, Abigail             
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #692 Keehn, Nick                2) #729 Trombetta, Anthony        
     3) #721 Shreim, Naseem             4) #653 Byrd, Kevon               
     5) #726 Stevens, Aaron             6) #722 Simmons, Myles            
  3  Shawnee HS  'B'                                      1:52.00 
     1) #715 Portley, Jarett            2) #676 Farrell, Cooper           
     3) #731 Wagner, Nick               4) #734 Warpus, Mike              
  4  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #677 Fenner, Aljabbar           2) #684 Herron, Jamiyl            
     3) #700 Martinez, James            4) #73 Gilmore, Chris             
     5) #19 Boone, Brian                6) #646 Bland, Anthony            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:45.00 
     1) #732 Wall, Kyzir                2) #679 Fox, Nick                 
     3) #701 Mather, Jacob              4) #643 Babik, Garett             
  3  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            1:43.90 
     1) #644 Berberabe, Ethan           2) #710 Nagy, Jack                
     3) #709 Mundy, Jason               4) #681 Griffing, William         
  4  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     1:44.50 
     1) #648 Boyle, Mike                2) #151 Pantano, David            
     3) #690 Jones, Myles               4) #658 Cliver, Conrad            
  5  Jackson Memorial HS  'E'                             1:45.90 
     1) #694 Klein, Jacob               2) #686 Ilardo, Michael           
     3) #662 Cook, Dylan                4) #668 DiMeglio, Brandon         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:40.00 
     1) #641 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #673 Evans, Myjere             
     3) #685 Hillman, Marcus            4) #699 Lynch, Kevin              
     5) #670 Dunn, Lucas                6) #32 Castaneda, Richard         
     7) #277 Derman, Ray                8) #40 Coffey, Matt               
  2  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                              1:39.00 
     1) #53 Ditta, Chris                2) #689 Jones, Jahmere            
     3) #688 James, Michael             4) #672 Emenuga, DuBem            
  3  Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                             1:38.70 
     1) #714 Petrow, Robert             2) #649 Brito, Tyler              
     3) #669 Drew, Chance               4) #661 Colon, Nicholas           
  4  Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                             1:38.80 
     1) #667 Demaio, James              2) #654 Caldwell, Jared           
     3) #660 Cocco, Kevin               4) #707 Mollica, Nicholas         
  5  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                          1:39.00 
     1) #697 Leslie, Brandon            2) #647 Boamah, Elisha            
     3) #712 Okoro, Chinedu             4) #642 Axt, Matt                 
     5) #163 Robateau, Chris            6)                                
  6  Hunterdon Central HS  'C'                            1:42.60 
     1) #741 Zarzecki, Brian            2) #664 Dale, Alexander           
     3) #717 Risse, Carter              4) #718 Romanek, Jacob            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:38.27 
     1) #678 Floyd, Jordan              2) #727 Sykes, Marc               
     3) #725 St. Clair, Darnell         4) #693 Kennedy, Caden            
     5) #651 Brown, Vincent             6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:37.45 
     1) #665 Daniel, Eron               2) #98 Joyner, Orion              
     3) #125 Martin, Cameryn            4) #728 Toliver, Brent            
  3  Brick Township HS  'A'                               1:36.20 
     1) #713 Peck, Dylan                2) #708 Morgan, Ryan              
     3) #656 Clarke, Jordan             4) #740 Wynkoop, Jacob            
  4  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) #655 Cavalieri, Chris           2) #733 Walsh, Rj                 
     3) #736 Williams, Drew             4) #706 Miscioscia, Nick          
  5  Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                            1:37.80 
     1) #703 McCloskey, Ryan            2) #683 Heller, Tyler             
     3) #674 Ezema, William             4) #716 Reid, Kristof             
     5) #671 Eckert, Benjamin           6)                                
  6  Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                             1:38.70 
     1) #695 Lee, Devynn                2) #696 Lee, Jayson               
     3) #659 Cocco, Frank               4) #704 Mckown, Jake              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             1:35.20 
     1) #666 Delhagen, Ross             2) #663 Cook, James               
     3) #730 Vigliarolo, Steven         4) #711 Novak, Zachary            
  2  Deptford HS  'B'                                     1:34.00 
     1) #735 Washington, Marcel         2) #657 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #720 Scott, Donnie              4) #724 Smith, Naseem             
     5) #682 Hamilton, Hasan            6) #645 Bettis, James             
  3  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:31.50 
     1) #719 Sanders, Javon             2) #652 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #650 Brown, Tyrece              4) #723 Smith, Khion              
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:33.27 
     1) #698 Lowe, Charles              2) #691 Joseph, Jeremy            
     3) #702 Matlock, Tai               4) #687 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:34.80 
     1) #70 Gatling, Derek              2) #738 Williams, Michael         
     3) #88 Hobson, Amier               4) #737 Williams, Eric            
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:35.27 
     1) #675 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa     2) #705 Miller, Rashead           
     3) #680 Griffin, Donoven           4) #739 Wood, Micah               
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run (210)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    130 McKay, Zoe                     W Eastern Reg.        2:58.00 
  2     63 Feeney, Sierra                 W Eastern Reg.        2:58.50 
  3     66 Frett, KellyAnn                W Eastern Reg.        2:59.00 
  4     90 Howard, Kylie                  W Washington T        3:00.63 
  5    173 Sawyer, Andrew                 M Bishop Eusta        3:02.31 
  6     50 Devakos, Grace                 W Eastern Reg.        3:03.39 
  7    187 Stephens, Kim                  W Washington T        3:03.49 
  8     58 Eldabh, Kenzi                  W Cherokee HS         3:04.00 
  9     82 Hartnett, Hayley               W Washington T        3:04.60 
 10     96 Johns, Arianna                 W Kingsway HS         3:05.00 
 11     21 Braidwood, Kaylee              W Eastern Reg.        3:05.12 
 12    182 Song, Suhua                    W Washington T        3:05.98 
 13     12 Bala, Aarti                    W Eastern Reg.        3:06.00 
 14    124 Marquez, Laura                 W Cherokee HS         3:06.19 
 15    137 Miller, Caroline               W Cherokee HS         3:08.00 
 16    183 Sozio, Mackenzie               W Washington T        3:08.03 
 17     89 Horafus, Alexandria            W Washington T        3:08.75 
 18    155 Pinto, Makayla                 W Washington T        3:13.08 
 19    104 Kennedy, Erin                  W Kingsway HS         3:14.88 
 20     17 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh           W Washington T        3:19.05 
 21     52 DiPaolo, Adrianna              W Cherokee HS         3:21.57 
 22    210 Xu, Michelle                   W Eastern Reg.        3:31.99 
 23     45 Cotter, Brandon                M Washington T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     39 Clem, Kierstin                 W Eastern Reg.        2:39.90 
  2     77 Grushewsky, Morgan             W Hunterdon Ce        2:40.00 
  3    172 Savage, Lauren                 W Hammonton HS        2:40.99 
  4     62 Faust, Teresa                  W Bishop Eusta        2:42.39 
  5     85 Heston, Haleigh                W Cherokee HS         2:42.43 
  6    204 Williams, Aiyana               W Union Cathol        2:43.00 
  7     37 Clark, Kailyn                  W Cherokee HS         2:44.11 
  8     80 Hare, Elizabeth                W Princeton HS        2:45.06 
  9    195 Tirendi, Adriana               W Hunterdon Ce        2:46.00 
 10    156 Poleski, Kaitlyn               W Hunterdon Ce        2:46.00 
 11     81 Hartnett, Hannah               W Washington T        2:46.34 
 12     75 Gleason, Riley                 W Cherokee HS         2:48.00 
 13    152 Pasquarello, Chloe             W Cherokee HS         2:48.37 
 14    150 Pancoast, Emily                W Washington T        2:49.20 
 15    206 Wlodarski, Monika              W Union Cathol        2:49.50 
 16     65 Foglia, Hayley                 W Cherokee HS         2:53.74 
 17     68 Gallagher, Joseph              M Timber Creek        2:55.00 
 18     48 DeLia, Danielle                W Cherokee HS         2:55.00 
 19     49 DellaFemina, Emma              W Cherokee HS         2:55.79 
 20     41 Connor, Alyssa                 W Washington T        2:56.10 
 21     74 Gilson, Abigail                W Bishop Eusta        2:56.37 
 22    158 Powell, Elizabeth              W Cherokee HS         2:56.65 
 23     51 Dionicio, Lummy                W Hammonton HS        2:57.51 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    135 Merrill, Kate                  W Washington T        2:34.28 
  2    168 Santana, Elizabeth             W Cherry Hill         2:34.71 
  3    127 McAdams, Kayla                 W Cherokee HS         2:35.00 
  4     72 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         2:36.27 
  5    128 McCarty, Cullen                M Southern Reg        2:37.00 
  6     28 Bruhl, Lauren                  W Hunterdon Ce        2:37.00 
  7    186 Stellitano, Riley              W Hunterdon Ce        2:37.00 
  8    191 Sweely, Jaden                  W Cherokee HS         2:37.53 
  9    145 O'Malley, Sydney               W Freehold Tow        2:38.00 
 10     23 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden       W Freehold Tow        2:38.00 
 11     79 Hall, Hope                     W Union Cathol        2:38.00 
 12    133 Mennito, Julianna              W Hunterdon Ce        2:38.00 
 13     31 Carroll, Meghan                W Cherokee HS         2:38.05 
 14     47 Da Cruz, Sofia                 W Princeton HS        2:38.26 
 15    179 Smith, Abigail                 W Kingsway HS         2:39.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    118 Lips, Emma                     W Princeton HS        2:29.64 
  2     69 Gallagher, Maura               W Bishop Eusta        2:29.80 
  3     24 Bromley, Morgan                W Eastern Reg.        2:29.90 
  4     35 Chuck Browne, Christian        M Cherry Hill         2:30.00 
  5    103 Kelly, Leanne                  W Freehold Tow        2:30.00 
  6    199 Verderame, Leah                W Haddonfield         2:30.00 
  7      3 Alpaugh, Yelena                W Hunterdon Ce        2:30.00 
  8    122 Mannuzza, Christopher          M Freehold Tow        2:30.00 
  9    180 Soanes, Kat                    W Bishop Eusta        2:30.04 
 10    153 Patterson, Riley               W Hammonton HS        2:31.82 
 11    108 Krott, Lauren                  W Kingsway HS         2:32.49 
 12    184 Stauffer, Alexandra            W Freehold Tow        2:32.90 
 13     64 Fernands, Elijah               M Haddonfield         2:32.94 
 14    166 Sacchetti, Isabella            W Freehold Tow        2:33.00 
 15    113 Lee, Maxwell                   M Cherry Hill         2:34.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    205 Williams, Morgan               W Union Cathol        2:25.50 
  2     61 Farr, Jordan                   W Washington T        2:26.41 
  3     86 Hoagland, Kelsey               W Kingsway HS         2:26.50 
  4    209 Wu, Aileen                     W Princeton HS        2:26.88 
  5    139 Morelli, Clare                 W Bishop Eusta        2:27.23 
  6    146 Oake, Erica                    W Princeton HS        2:27.80 
  7    154 Pierontoni, Emily              W Kingsway HS         2:27.87 
  8    140 Napolitano, Alyssa             W Freehold Tow        2:28.00 
  9    132 Medvedeva, Yana                W Princeton HS        2:28.04 
 10     38 Clarke, Casey                  W Haddonfield         2:28.28 
 11    101 Kassal, John                   M Washington T        2:28.44 
 12     22 Brennan, Kacey                 W Union Cathol        2:28.53 
 13    164 Robinson, Skye                 W Kingsway HS         2:28.90 
 14     20 Bossdorf, Molly                W Freehold Tow        2:29.00 
 15    194 Tighe, Samantha                W Eastern Reg.        2:29.00 
 16     34 Chambers, Holly                W Kingsway HS         2:29.02 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    181 Sofield, Paige                 W Holy Spirit         2:20.22 
  2     43 Conte, Vincent                 M Washington T        2:20.36 
  3     92 Jackson, Morgan                W Union Cathol        2:20.50 
  4     44 Costantini, Ty                 M Hunterdon Ce        2:20.99 
  5    207 Woodward, Connor               M Washington T        2:21.89 
  6    160 Przygoda, Ethan                M Freehold Tow        2:22.00 
  7    201 Watson, Brooks                 M Southern Reg        2:22.00 
  8    208 Woolston, Sydney               W Eastern Reg.        2:22.16 
  9     14 Bannan, Angela                 W Holy Spirit         2:22.17 
 10    190 Storti, Katy                   W Bishop Eusta        2:22.90 
 11      6 Andre, Marc                    M Cherry Hill         2:22.93 
 12     97 Jones, Cameron                 M Jackson Libe        2:23.00 
 13      8 Arauz, Alejandro               M Jackson Libe        2:23.00 
 14    177 Sinh, Timothy                  M Cherry Hill         2:23.11 
 15    174 Schwab, Margaret               W Bishop Eusta        2:23.99 
 16     19 Boone, Brian                   M Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 17    200 Villanueva, George             M Cherokee HS         2:24.03 
 18    157 Pollera, Evan                  M Freehold Tow        2:25.00 
 19    192 Szymanski, Aiden               M Freehold Tow        2:25.00 
 20    136 Micco, Brian                   M Hunterdon Ce        2:25.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    148 Orrico, Zachary                M Freehold Tow        2:16.00 
  2     55 Dressner, Mike                 M Washington T        2:16.04 
  3    131 McKeon, Kyle                   M Paul VI HS          2:16.18 
  4    120 Mahaney, Zachary               M Bishop Eusta        2:16.40 
  5      9 Aseron, Sebastian              M Washington T        2:17.38 
  6    170 Santori, Luc                   M Shawnee HS          2:17.80 
  7    185 Steelman, Zachary              M Shawnee HS          2:17.80 
  8    111 Lamonica, Vince                M Washington T        2:17.91 
  9     71 Gaynor, Paul                   M Freehold Tow        2:18.00 
 10    141 Nuggent, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        2:18.00 
 11    151 Pantano, David                 M Kingsway HS         2:18.15 
 12     16 Bongard, Logan                 M Washington T        2:18.46 
 13     60 Faltas, Dimitry                M Shawnee HS          2:18.90 
 14      7 Anicic, Kylie                  W Kingsway HS         2:19.00 
 15     33 Castro, Omar                   M Washington T        2:19.19 
 16    142 O'Connell, Owen                M Cherry Hill         2:20.00 
 17    143 O'Malley, Shane                M Freehold Tow        2:20.00 
 18    149 Osei, Albert                   M Rancocas Val        2:20.00 
 19    198 Valley, Ryan                   M Rancocas Val        2:20.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1      5 Anderson, Trevor               M Jackson Libe        2:12.00 
  2    125 Martin, Cameryn                M Kingsway HS         2:12.00 
  3    196 Valdes, Chris                  M Union Cathol        2:12.43 
  4     25 Brown, Naledge                 M Cherokee HS         2:12.63 
  5     88 Hobson, Amier                  M Kingsway HS         2:13.00 
  6     10 Awosanya, Brandon              M Rancocas Val        2:14.00 
  7    147 Okorie, Obinna                 M Cherry Hill         2:14.43 
  8     46 Cunniff, Brendan               M Hunterdon Ce        2:15.00 
  9    161 Raboy, Tyler                   M Freehold Tow        2:15.00 
 10    106 Klinger, Ryan                  M Cherry Hill         2:15.00 
 11     95 Jerome, Andrew                 M Freehold Tow        2:15.00 
 12    169 Santiago, Hector               M Freehold Tow        2:15.00 
 13     18 Bonito, Bradley                M Freehold Tow        2:15.00 
 14    112 Lawson, Julian                 M Washington T        2:15.76 
 15    129 McKay, Connor                  M Jackson Memo        2:15.93 
 16     57 Dymkowski, Flynn               M Shawnee HS          2:15.94 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    107 Koshy, Zach                    M Jackson Libe        2:08.00 
  2     98 Joyner, Orion                  M Kingsway HS         2:08.00 
  3      1 Adkins, Elijah                 M Cherry Hill         2:08.32 
  4    121 Malpass, Jacob                 M Shawnee HS          2:08.44 
  5    163 Robateau, Chris                M Union Cathol        2:08.54 
  6    189 Stocklin, Eric                 M Deptford HS         2:09.00 
  7    193 Thaler, Joshua                 M Timber Creek        2:09.00 
  8     26 Bruce, Chris                   M Cherry Hill         2:09.43 
  9     94 Jalloh, Amadu                  M Deptford HS         2:09.61 
 10    119 Lodge, Andrew                  M Shawnee HS          2:09.70 
 11    109 Kurzawa, Bradley               M Freehold Tow        2:10.00 
 12    162 Rankl, Evan                    M Jackson Libe        2:11.00 
 13    178 Sirman, Luca                   M Haddon Heigh        2:11.00 
 14     78 Gupta, Aatish                  M Cherokee HS         2:11.03 
 15     99 Kaighn, Daniel                 M Shawnee HS          2:11.76 
 16     76 Gray, Seth                     M Kingsway HS         2:11.79 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1     32 Castaneda, Richard             M Camden Catho        2:05.18 
  2    175 Sedalis, Philip                M Deptford HS         2:05.50 
  3     29 Campbell, Matt                 M Jackson Libe        2:05.50 
  4    171 Sauerborn, William             M Hunterdon Ce        2:05.61 
  5    144 O'Malley, Stephen              M Freehold Tow        2:06.00 
  6     56 Duffy, Colin                   M Haddon Heigh        2:06.00 
  7    116 Leonard, Nicolas               M Southern Reg        2:06.00 
  8    115 Lehr, Josh                     M Southern Reg        2:06.00 
  9     53 Ditta, Chris                   M Jackson Libe        2:06.43 
 10    165 Ruiz-Webb, Derek               M Union Cathol        2:06.52 
 11    138 Mineo, Thomas                  M Southern Reg        2:07.00 
 12     70 Gatling, Derek                 M Kingsway HS         2:07.00 
 13    110 Labrie, Daniel                 M Union Cathol        2:07.14 
 14     27 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         2:07.58 
 15     73 Gilmore, Chris                 M Haddon Heigh        2:07.80 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    167 Sankey, Kevin                  M Haddon Heigh        2:03.00 
  2     36 Clark, Jeremiah                M Highland Reg        2:03.00 
  3    159 Prosperi, JP                   M Southern Reg        2:03.00 
  4     91 Iannotta, Mike                 M Cherokee HS         2:03.50 
  5      2 Adler, Oliver                  M Cherry Hill         2:03.59 
  6    197 Valenzuela, Devin M.           M Jackson Libe        2:03.71 
  7     13 Banks, Tyree                   M Deptford HS         2:03.73 
  8     40 Coffey, Matt                   M Camden Catho        2:04.00 
  9     67 Fries, Evan                    M Hunterdon Ce        2:04.19 
 10    117 Levine, Lewin                  M Haddon Heigh        2:04.50 
 11     15 Bayna, Andrew                  M Haddon Heigh        2:04.50 
 12     11 Baier, Max                     M Camden Catho        2:04.52 
 13    102 Keidat, Matthew                M Holy Spirit         2:04.98 
 14    203 Whitney, Justin                M Cherry Hill         2:05.00 
 15    114 Lee, Robert                    M Freehold Tow        2:05.00 
 16     54 Dooley, Girum                  M Hunterdon Ce        2:05.00 
 17    176 Simon, Zach                    M Freehold Tow        2:05.00 
 18    100 Kasko, Stephen                 M Haddonfield         2:05.00 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    105 Keyes, Paul                    M Southern Reg        1:57.30 
  2     83 Hawkins, Yarayah               M Highland Reg        1:57.77 
  3     42 Connor, Jonathan               M Kingsway HS         1:57.91 
  4     30 Caraccio, Stone                M Kingsway HS         1:58.31 
  5      4 Amoia, Alex                    M Hunterdon Ce        1:58.84 
  6    126 Massaro, Andrew                M Bishop Eusta        1:59.00 
  7    188 Stewart, Jeff                  M Jackson Memo        2:00.00 
  8    134 Mereday, Christopher           M Hunterdon Ce        2:00.00 
  9     93 Jackson, Tyler                 M Cherokee HS         2:00.04 
 10     87 Hobbs Pifer, James             M Germantown F        2:00.50 
 11    123 Marks, Brandon                 M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 12     84 Henry, Michael                 M Timber Creek        2:01.00 
 13    202 Wechsler, Ethan                M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 14     59 Engle, Clayton                 M Jackson Memo        2:01.00 
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run (379)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    391 Kwintner, Payton               W Freehold Tow        6:10.00 
  2    222 Baldosaro, Lauren              W Eastern Reg.        6:14.21 
  3    269 Damato, Jake                   M Southern Reg        6:15.00 
  4    429 Mendez, Justin                 M Southern Reg        6:15.00 
  5    356 Holcomb, Georgia               W Kingsway HS         6:17.35 
  6    345 Hargrave, Caitlin              W Eastern Reg.        6:17.96 
  7    304 Evans, Rylee                   W Eastern Reg.        6:18.90 
  8    228 Beyer, Makenna                 W Kingsway HS         6:20.00 
  9    368 Johnston, Sally                W Cherry Hill         6:20.50 
 10    402 Lieb, Anna                     W Princeton HS        6:20.58 
 11    325 Gerber, Jane                   W Haddon Towns        6:20.80 
 12    467 Popowitch, Kevin               M Southern Reg        6:21.00 
 13    537 Valentino, Ashley              W Hammonton HS        6:21.40 
 14    318 Gao, Sophia                    W Princeton HS        6:21.72 
 15    296 Elder, Kaleigh                 W Hunterdon Ce        6:25.00 
 16    414 Maki, Pauline                  W Eastern Reg.        6:27.07 
 17    538 Van Decker, Matthew            M Southern Reg        6:30.00 
 18    526 Sullivan, Kiley                W Haddon Towns        6:32.02 
 19    486 Rivera, Isabella               W Hammonton HS        6:34.44 
 20    438 Monterrosa, Christian          M Southern Reg        6:35.00 
 21    513 Sirisky, Jaden                 M Southern Reg        6:35.00 
 22    255 Ciobotar, Denis                M Freehold Tow        6:35.00 
 23    248 Catalano, Jillian              W Rancocas Val        6:42.96 
 24    442 Morrison, Lauren               W Kingsway HS         6:45.00 
 25    426 McConnell, Meghan              W Haddon Towns        6:45.50 
 26    265 D'Ambrosio, Ayla               W Rancocas Val        6:50.00 
 27    327 Giesecke, Jenna                W Eastern Reg.        7:05.90 
 28    287 Dizon, Peter                   M Barnegat Twp             NT 
 29    450 Notaro, Matthew                M Barnegat Twp             NT 
 30    335 Grant, Tyler                   M Barnegat Twp             NT 
 31    281 DiGiovanni, Gino               M Barnegat Twp             NT 
 32    220 Archer, Davon                  M Barnegat Twp             NT 
 33    496 Sackett, Ethan                 M Barnegat Twp             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    498 Santana, Emily                 W Cherry Hill         5:56.27 
  2    308 Fericy, Kayla                  W Cherokee HS         5:57.05 
  3    462 Paulin, Emily                  W Rancocas Val        5:59.44 
  4    292 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg        6:00.00 
  5    381 Klunk, Dean                    M Southern Reg        6:00.00 
  6    544 Wailoo, Myla                   W Princeton HS        6:00.10 
  7    520 Sodicoff, Steven               M Cherry Hill         6:02.55 
  8    378 King, Jalen                    M Rancocas Val        6:03.92 
  9    280 Diez, Skylar                   W Freehold Tow        6:04.00 
 10    561 Wrightson, Catherine           W Cherokee HS         6:05.00 
 11    353 Hodges, Morgan                 W Freehold Tow        6:05.00 
 12    457 Palella, Ilaria                W Cherokee HS         6:05.00 
 13    233 Boyle, Matthew                 M Cherry Hill         6:05.53 
 14    478 Raylman, Nicholas              M Southern Reg        6:08.00 
 15    567 Zeitz, Cory                    M Cherokee HS         6:09.01 
 16    482 Reese, Kirsten                 W Hammonton HS        6:09.35 
 17    225 Bean, Keller                   W Cherry Hill         6:09.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    369 Johnston, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:49.00 
  2    475 Quinones, Kristaileen          W Eastern Reg.        5:49.00 
  3    380 Klotz, Emily                   W Freehold Tow        5:50.00 
  4    209 Wu, Aileen                     W Princeton HS        5:50.00 
  5    431 Micciche, Lucas                M Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  6    264 Cullen, Branden                M Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  7    493 Rounds, Alexandra              W Princeton HS        5:50.00 
  8    312 Fraga, Simon                   M Haddon Heigh        5:50.00 
  9    285 DiRenzo, Anthony               M Washington T        5:50.31 
 10    455 Pagano, Grayce                 W Rancocas Val        5:50.57 
 11    427 McFerren, Sabrina              W Hammonton HS        5:51.49 
 12    370 Juanites, Marcus               M Rancocas Val        5:51.52 
 13    454 Orr, Rachel                    W Bishop Eusta        5:53.16 
 14    343 Hannigan, Laurel               W Kingsway HS         5:53.79 
 15    517 Smith, Abigail                 W Hammonton HS        5:54.03 
 16    293 Earney, Nathan                 M Bishop Eusta        5:55.00 
 17    521 Sommese, Adrianna              W Cherokee HS         5:55.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    348 Heintz, Megan                  W Hunterdon Ce        5:39.00 
  2    239 Butbul, Carmel                 M Cherry Hill         5:40.00 
  3    366 Johnson, Bobby                 M Bishop Eusta        5:40.00 
  4    215 Aeillo, George                 M Cherry Hill         5:40.00 
  5    509 Sibilia, Ashley                W Freehold Tow        5:40.00 
  6    177 Sinh, Timothy                  M Cherry Hill         5:40.00 
  7    484 Rice, Katherine                W Haddonfield         5:40.00 
  8    406 Loew, Sarah                    W Hunterdon Ce        5:40.00 
  9    329 Gnagey, Aaron                  M Southern Reg        5:40.00 
 10    404 Liloia, Nina                   W Haddonfield         5:40.00 
 11    452 Nussey, Georgia                W Haddonfield         5:40.31 
 12    352 Hoagland, Caleb                M Rancocas Val        5:41.63 
 13    511 Simon, Alexandra               W Freehold Tow        5:42.00 
 14    569 Zhou, Jiahao                   M Cherry Hill         5:42.67 
 15    566 Zeigler, Kathryn               W Union Cathol        5:43.23 
 16    230 Blackmon, Alyssa               W Cherokee HS         5:44.00 
 17    324 Gebhardt, Lauren               W Hunterdon Ce        5:44.00 
 18    470 Praski, Ethan                  M Jackson Memo        5:44.11 
 19    347 Heino, Caroline                W Kingsway HS         5:44.39 
 20    319 Garg, Tushar                   M Cherry Hill         5:44.53 
 21    364 Jackson, Erin                  W Cherokee HS         5:45.00 
 22    226 Becker, Jake                   M Shawnee HS          5:45.93 
 23    423 McCabe, Megan                  W Union Cathol        5:47.00 
 24    135 Merrill, Kate                  W Washington T        5:47.24 
 25    560 Wright, Cameron                W Cherry Hill         5:47.33 
 26    528 Tait, Ariana                   W Eastern Reg.        5:48.13 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    490 Rodriguez, Omar                M Freehold Tow        5:32.00 
  2    302 Enriquez, Alexis               M Freehold Tow        5:32.00 
  3    122 Mannuzza, Christopher          M Freehold Tow        5:32.00 
  4    453 Olkowski, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:32.00 
  5    272 Dea, Joshua                    M Freehold Tow        5:32.00 
  6    354 Hodges, Sophia                 W Freehold Tow        5:32.00 
  7    236 Burgess, Kenyon                M Jackson Memo        5:32.46 
  8     69 Gallagher, Maura               W Bishop Eusta        5:33.16 
  9    469 Powers, Kimberly               W Camden Catho        5:33.95 
 10    211 Abood, Sarah                   W Union Cathol        5:34.00 
 11    262 Cornaglia, Austin              M Cherry Hill         5:34.06 
 12    477 Rankin, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          5:35.50 
 13    508 Shufran, Alexander             M Jackson Memo        5:36.41 
 14    407 Longa, Brian                   M Cherry Hill         5:37.46 
 15    232 Bourke, Casey                  M Jackson Memo        5:38.00 
 16    562 Young, Shannon                 W Cherokee HS         5:38.10 
 17    551 Waterson, Kennedy              W Kingsway HS         5:38.48 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    322 Gaspers, Apolline              W Union Cathol        5:28.00 
  2    362 Iannelli, John                 M Bishop Eusta        5:28.00 
  3    464 Pelusio, Braden                M Southern Reg        5:29.00 
  4    460 Parker, Justin                 M Jackson Memo        5:29.02 
  5     34 Chambers, Holly                W Kingsway HS         5:29.24 
  6    398 Lehman, Jack                   M Princeton HS        5:29.57 
  7    514 Sirover, Lilly                 W Haddonfield         5:29.72 
  8    476 Raman, Tejas                   M Cherry Hill         5:29.94 
  9    309 Finnigan, Riley                W Freehold Tow        5:30.00 
 10    231 Borchers, John                 M Haddon Heigh        5:30.00 
 11    311 Forte, Evan                    M Southern Reg        5:30.00 
 12    465 Pierro, Matthew                M Southern Reg        5:30.00 
 13    516 Skotnicki, Michael             M Haddon Heigh        5:30.00 
 14    289 Dooley, Bethlehem              W Hunterdon Ce        5:30.00 
 15    328 Gilmore, Charlotte             W Princeton HS        5:30.43 
 16    333 Grabowski, Cooper              M Shawnee HS          5:31.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    139 Morelli, Clare                 W Bishop Eusta        5:22.22 
  2    246 Carll, Dylan                   M Barnegat Twp        5:22.50 
  3    256 Clark, Joshua                  M Jackson Memo        5:23.30 
  4    212 Achenbach, Nathanael           M Hunterdon Ce        5:23.40 
  5    341 Guzewicz, Nicholas             M Southern Reg        5:24.00 
  6    389 Krol, Greg                     M Cherry Hill         5:24.92 
  7    315 Fueger, Jacob                  M Rancocas Val        5:24.93 
  8    558 Wiseman, Colleen               W Princeton HS        5:24.98 
  9    474 Quinn, Cassidy                 W Hunterdon Ce        5:25.00 
 10    268 Dalgauer, Megan                W Hunterdon Ce        5:25.00 
 11    570 Zietz, Matt                    M Cherokee HS         5:25.00 
 12    466 Pleyn, Jack                    M Southern Reg        5:25.00 
 13    223 Batchelder, Hanna              W Hunterdon Ce        5:25.00 
 14    355 Hoegler, Emily                 W Freehold Tow        5:25.00 
 15    503 Schuck, Will                   M Washington T        5:25.38 
 16    448 Nemeth, Charles                M Cherry Hill         5:26.85 
 17    553 Weissinger, Jack               M Shawnee HS          5:27.70 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    298 Elliot, Chris                  M Cherry Hill         5:16.42 
  2    375 Kelly, Matt                    M Union Cathol        5:16.80 
  3    397 Learn, Matthew                 M Jackson Memo        5:17.08 
  4    420 Matthias, Nathan               M Kingsway HS         5:17.34 
  5    542 Voll, Evan                     M Timber Creek        5:17.57 
  6    530 Tati, Ritwik                   M Haddon Heigh        5:18.00 
  7    260 Contrada, Edward               M Freehold Tow        5:19.00 
  8    337 Groff, Aidan                   M Cherry Hill         5:19.18 
  9    237 Burke, Ashlynne                W Kingsway HS         5:19.40 
 10    563 Zabielski, Connor              M Kingsway HS         5:19.77 
 11    552 Watts, Sydney                  W Kingsway HS         5:19.80 
 12    377 Kiernan, Joseph                M Southern Reg        5:20.00 
 13    405 Lodaro, Joseph                 M Freehold Tow        5:20.00 
 14    505 Shackleton, Michael            M Southern Reg        5:20.00 
 15     26 Bruce, Chris                   M Cherry Hill         5:20.00 
 16    286 DiVito, Andrew                 M Cherry Hill         5:20.32 
 17    436 Miller, Izzy                   W Haddonfield         5:20.54 
 18    446 Neher, Will                    M Shawnee HS          5:20.71 
 19    555 Whitlow, Jon-Marc              M Hunterdon Ce        5:21.09 
 20    390 Krsnak, Adam                   M Shawnee HS          5:21.20 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    495 Ruona, John                    M Shawnee HS          5:12.18 
  2    527 Swinehart, Matthew             M Union Cathol        5:12.54 
  3    294 Eaton, Brian                   M Timber Creek        5:13.00 
  4    229 Bitera, Cholo                  M Timber Creek        5:13.00 
  5     14 Bannan, Angela                 W Holy Spirit         5:13.40 
  6    392 Kwok, Khalil                   M Cherry Hill         5:14.16 
  7    417 Massaro, Neil Joseph           M Hammonton HS        5:14.54 
  8    485 Richwall, Adam                 M Shawnee HS          5:14.75 
  9    564 Zakharia, Jaime                M Timber Creek        5:15.00 
 10    271 Davis, Ryan                    M Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 11    266 D'Amelio, Nunzio               M Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 12    330 Goetz, Patrick                 M Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 13    383 Kolaski, Kevin                 M Haddon Heigh        5:15.00 
 14    300 Englehardt, Aaron              M Hunterdon Ce        5:15.42 
 15    357 Hopta, Luke                    M Hunterdon Ce        5:15.81 
 16    444 Mullarkey, Alexis              W Kingsway HS         5:15.84 
 17    249 Cavellero, Anthony             M Haddon Heigh        5:16.00 
 18    253 Chung, David                   M Haddonfield         5:16.06 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    472 Quigley, Ryan                  M Kingsway HS         5:06.51 
  2    480 Reed, Kyle                     M Freehold Tow        5:07.00 
  3    419 Matino, Cole                   M Freehold Tow        5:07.00 
  4    111 Lamonica, Vince                M Washington T        5:07.76 
  5    451 Nothnagel, Jack                M Hunterdon Ce        5:07.94 
  6    430 Messina, Jimmy                 M Kingsway HS         5:07.94 
  7    372 Kaminer, William               M Shawnee HS          5:07.99 
  8    409 Lynott, Aidan                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:09.06 
  9    326 Germano, Logan                 M Barnegat Twp        5:09.64 
 10    433 Mihaileanu, George             M Shawnee HS          5:09.90 
 11    276 Denver, Adam                   M Shawnee HS          5:09.93 
 12    376 Kemble, Tyler                  M Rancocas Val        5:10.00 
 13    541 Vega, Giancarlo                M Timber Creek        5:10.56 
 14    244 Cano, Sawyer                   M Princeton HS        5:10.70 
 15    361 Hyzy, Jacob                    M Cherokee HS         5:11.16 
 16    235 Bulicki, Mason                 M Cherry Hill         5:12.00 
 17    393 LaBelle, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        5:12.00 
 18    554 White, Patrick                 M Union Cathol        5:12.00 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    240 Caldwell, Aaron                M Shawnee HS          5:00.50 
  2    489 Rodriguez, Gabe                M Cherry Hill         5:00.52 
  3    241 Campanella, Daniel             M Rancocas Val        5:01.00 
  4     27 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         5:01.00 
  5    283 DiLorenzo, Charles             M Kingsway HS         5:01.15 
  6    305 Eyre, Aidan                    M Cherry Hill         5:01.30 
  7    499 Santoro, Jonathon              M Cherry Hill         5:01.50 
  8    550 Wassell, Cole                  M Hammonton HS        5:02.81 
  9    379 Klopfer, Ethan                 M Hunterdon Ce        5:02.96 
 10    473 Quinlan, Andrew                M Freehold Tow        5:03.00 
 11    339 Guess, Morgan                  M Jackson Memo        5:03.07 
 12    346 Haught, Maxwell                M Cherry Hill         5:03.53 
 13    242 Campbell, Matthew              M Cherokee HS         5:03.70 
 14    491 Rojas, Dereck                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:03.74 
 15    218 Allen, Sam                     M Kingsway HS         5:04.69 
 16    512 Sincavage, Timothy             M Southern Reg        5:05.00 
 17    291 Duca, Matt                     M Timber Creek        5:05.00 
 18    418 Mastandrea, John               M Southern Reg        5:05.00 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    297 Eller, Brody                   M Timber Creek        4:58.00 
  2    502 Schields, Paul                 M Bishop Eusta        4:58.00 
  3    529 Talvacchia, Nicholas           M Bishop Eusta        4:58.00 
  4    359 Hurly, John                    M Haddonfield         4:58.71 
  5    270 Daton, Michael                 M Jackson Memo        4:58.80 
  6    351 Hindley, Joseph                M Kingsway HS         4:59.00 
  7    445 Myers, Jacob                   M Paul VI HS          4:59.00 
  8    396 LaRocca, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS         4:59.19 
  9    344 Hansen, Dylan                  M Shawnee HS          4:59.68 
 10    434 Miles, Evan                    M Kingsway HS         4:59.96 
 11    479 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg        5:00.00 
 12    549 Wartenberg, Ryan               M Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 13    310 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg        5:00.00 
 14    340 Gutierrez, Gehrig              M Southern Reg        5:00.00 
 15    501 Savage, Tyler                  M Timber Creek        5:00.00 
 16    463 Pellegrino, William            M Shawnee HS          5:00.10 
 17    535 Tucker, Evan                   M Timber Creek        5:00.15 
 18    522 Song, Joon                     M Washington T        5:00.42 
 19    274 Delgado, Antonio               M Rancocas Val        5:00.43 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    533 Tinges, Chase                  M Kingsway HS         4:54.92 
  2    247 Carrara, Jackson               M Jackson Memo        4:54.95 
  3    456 Palacio, Andrew                M Union Cathol        4:55.00 
  4    515 Skodi, Sam                     M Southern Reg        4:55.00 
  5    510 Signorile, Ryan                M Haddon Heigh        4:55.00 
  6    284 Dinnerman, Noah                M Haddon Towns        4:55.30 
  7    321 Garrity, Tyler                 M Kingsway HS         4:55.44 
  8    411 MacHenry, Gavin                M Haddon Heigh        4:56.00 
  9    250 Chambers, Ethan                M Kingsway HS         4:56.00 
 10    459 Papp, Greg                     M Shawnee HS          4:56.15 
 11    443 Motovidlak, Zachary            M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.31 
 12    290 Dowling, Aiden                 M Shawnee HS          4:56.34 
 13    217 Allain, William                M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.37 
 14    518 Smith, Aidan                   M Kingsway HS         4:56.45 
 15    360 Hutton, Joshua                 M Barnegat Twp        4:56.97 
 16    532 Thaler, Eric                   M Southern Reg        4:57.00 
 17    216 Aguilar, Gareth                M Barnegat Twp        4:57.06 
 18    494 Rubino, Jared                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:57.11 
 19    497 Salem, Malik                   M Cherry Hill         4:57.50 
 20    395 Lanier, Alex                   M Jackson Libe        4:57.66 
 21    531 Tenerelli, Ryan                M Paul VI HS          4:57.71 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    401 Lew, Nicholas                  M Freehold Tow        4:53.00 
  2    363 Infozino, Joe                  M Freehold Tow        4:53.00 
  3    279 Diemer, Samuel                 M Southern Reg        4:53.00 
  4    331 Golub, Jason                   M Freehold Tow        4:53.00 
  5    382 Knobloch, Jack                 M Freehold Tow        4:53.00 
  6    254 Ciechon, Ben                   M Cherry Hill         4:53.10 
  7    251 Chan, Nicholas                 M Jackson Memo        4:53.11 
  8    384 Kolodziej, Cole                M Washington T        4:53.47 
  9    371 Kalfas, Nikolaos               M Kingsway HS         4:53.74 
 10    243 Campbell, William Finn         M Kingsway HS         4:54.00 
 11    539 Van Liew, Dillon               M Southern Reg        4:54.00 
 12    224 Bates, Dylan                   M Southern Reg        4:54.00 
 13    399 Lemley, Nicholas               M Southern Reg        4:54.00 
 14    258 Colonna, Wyatt                 M Haddon Heigh        4:54.00 
 15    428 Melko, Grant                   M Bishop Eusta        4:54.01 
 16    546 Walton, Bradley                M Hunterdon Ce        4:54.18 
 17    415 Malone, Eddie                  M Kingsway HS         4:54.80 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1    410 Mabutas, Matt                  M Freehold Tow        4:51.00 
  2    338 Guarino, Jacob                 M Freehold Tow        4:51.00 
  3    387 Kramer, Hunter                 M Rancocas Val        4:51.09 
  4    504 Schuddeboom, Joshua            M Hunterdon Ce        4:51.69 
  5    471 Quarry, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         4:51.69 
  6    365 Jani, Jayant                   M Southern Reg        4:52.00 
  7    320 Gargano, Tyler                 M Paul VI HS          4:52.00 
  8    403 Lieter, Keoni                  M Southern Reg        4:52.00 
  9    461 Parrotti, Nick                 M Haddon Heigh        4:52.00 
 10    234 Brown, Justin                  M Kingsway HS         4:52.00 
 11    447 Nelson, Chris                  M Kingsway HS         4:52.07 
 12    440 Moraschi, Michael              M Cherokee HS         4:52.34 
 13    545 Walsh, Ryan                    M Hunterdon Ce        4:52.48 
 14    568 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:52.61 
 15    394 Lafferty, Bryan                M Cherokee HS         4:52.70 
 16    458 Paolucci, John                 M Kingsway HS         4:52.71 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1    500 Sargent, Tyler                 M Haddon Heigh        4:48.00 
  2    432 Middleton, Trevor              M Southern Reg        4:48.00 
  3    299 Engle, Mitch                   M Jackson Memo        4:48.44 
  4    441 Morgan, Matthew                M Cherokee HS         4:49.75 
  5    275 Denton, Matthew                M Camden Catho        4:49.92 
  6    219 Andrzejewski, Luke             M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  7    295 Eaton, Eric                    M Timber Creek        4:50.00 
  8    273 Decker, Thomas                 M Freehold Tow        4:50.00 
  9    358 Hunt, Jalen                    M Timber Creek        4:50.00 
 10    437 Mitchell, Jacob                M Kingsway HS         4:50.16 
 11    481 Reed, Schuyler                 M Hunterdon Ce        4:50.21 
 12    314 Fu, Tyler                      M Princeton HS        4:50.28 
 13    367 Johnson, Colton                M Paul VI HS          4:50.30 
 14    261 Conway, Matt                   M Haddon Towns        4:50.49 
 15    449 Neveling, Tommy                M Haddonfield         4:50.51 
 16    488 Rocha, Aaron                   M Jackson Libe        4:50.56 
 17    303 Erlichson, Matt                M Princeton HS        4:50.72 
 18    282 DiLella, Daniel                M Princeton HS        4:50.93 
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1    413 Magee, Bryce                   M Kingsway HS         4:41.94 
  2    534 Tomasch, Troy                  M Rancocas Val        4:42.42 
  3    306 Farnese, Matt                  M Kingsway HS         4:42.90 
  4    400 Leohner, Justin                M Freehold Tow        4:43.00 
  5    540 Vargas, Matt                   M Jackson Libe        4:43.11 
  6    342 Handley, Connor                M Kingsway HS         4:43.38 
  7    519 Smith, Matthew                 M Cherokee HS         4:43.77 
  8    524 Stieglitz, Alexander           M Hunterdon Ce        4:44.49 
  9    439 Moran, Chase                   M Princeton HS        4:44.81 
 10    317 Gagliardi, Tyler               M Freehold Tow        4:45.00 
 11    468 Potero, Anthony                M Kingsway HS         4:45.00 
 12    374 Keevey, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          4:45.09 
 13    559 Womack, Johnathan              M Rancocas Val        4:45.18 
 14    313 Friedman, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          4:46.30 
 15    373 Kane, Brandon                  M Freehold Tow        4:47.00 
 16    492 Rothwein, Nick                 M Kingsway HS         4:47.00 
 17    259 Conn, Jonathan                 M Cherokee HS         4:47.21 
 18    307 Fasolo, Grayson                M Haddonfield         4:47.57 
 19    536 Turner, Zach                   M Union Cathol        4:47.65 
 20    548 Warren, Tim                    M Shawnee HS          4:47.83 
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1    332 Gostovich, Andrew              M Haddonfield         4:37.00 
  2    203 Whitney, Justin                M Cherry Hill         4:37.00 
  3    506 Sharo, Daniel                  M Jackson Memo        4:38.00 
  4    565 Zawatski, Zachary              M Freehold Tow        4:38.00 
  5    557 Wise, Nuriddin                 M Highland Reg        4:38.05 
  6    412 Magee, Ayden                   M Kingsway HS         4:38.83 
  7    424 McCafferty, Collin             M Princeton HS        4:38.97 
  8    227 Bettermann, Kenneth            M Hunterdon Ce        4:39.22 
  9    301 Ennis, Jack                    M Shawnee HS          4:39.57 
 10      2 Adler, Oliver                  M Cherry Hill         4:39.67 
 11    543 Wagner, Gavin                  M Kingsway HS         4:39.80 
 12    547 Walton, Zack                   M Cinnaminson         4:40.00 
 13    507 Shea, Brett                    M Cherokee HS         4:40.00 
 14    323 Gavio, Michael                 M Cherokee HS         4:40.10 
 15    388 Krell, Kyle                    M Cherry Hill         4:40.36 
 16    385 Kossman, Chris                 M Jackson Memo        4:40.68 
 17    252 Christian, Josh                M Freehold Tow        4:41.00 
Section 19  Timed Finals
  1    422 McBride, Connor                M Southern Reg        4:30.00 
  2    176 Simon, Zach                    M Freehold Tow        4:30.00 
  3    288 Donahue, Jackson               M Princeton HS        4:30.95 
  4    349 Hindley, Cade                  M Kingsway HS         4:31.90 
  5    278 Dhawan, Manik                  M Bishop Eusta        4:32.00 
  6    350 Hindley, Cole                  M Kingsway HS         4:32.40 
  7    263 Corsaro, Chris                 M Highland Reg        4:32.54 
  8     36 Clark, Jeremiah                M Highland Reg        4:33.62 
  9    100 Kasko, Stephen                 M Haddonfield         4:33.75 
 10    487 Robison, Kyle                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:34.10 
 11    257 Coakley, Noah                  M Jackson Memo        4:34.16 
 12    386 Kovaly, Nicholas               M Barnegat Twp        4:34.76 
 13    525 Stinner, Dylan                 M Jackson Libe        4:34.99 
 14    245 Cantero, Dan                   M Timber Creek        4:35.00 
 15    267 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo            M Timber Creek        4:35.95 
 16    336 Grilli, Nico                   M Cherokee HS         4:35.97 
 17    556 Wilkins III, Stephen           M Kingsway HS         4:36.00 
Section 20  Timed Finals
  1    316 Gabay, Austin                  M Cinnaminson         4:20.00 
  2    523 Spisak, Christopher            M Cherokee HS         4:20.96 
  3     42 Connor, Jonathan               M Kingsway HS         4:21.91 
  4    214 Adanatzian, Evan               M Southern Reg        4:22.00 
  5    571 Zullo, Tucker                  M Princeton HS        4:22.47 
  6    334 Grandizio, Joe                 M Kingsway HS         4:22.68 
  7     83 Hawkins, Yarayah               M Highland Reg        4:24.31 
  8    221 Arnold, Justin                 M Cinnaminson         4:25.00 
  9    435 Miller, Chase                  M Cherokee HS         4:25.43 
 10    213 Ackerman, Alex                 M Princeton HS        4:25.90 
 11    425 McCarthy, Jackson              M Princeton HS        4:25.98 
 12    421 May, Sean                      M Bishop Eusta        4:26.00 
 13    238 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         4:26.99 
 14    416 Mangiaracina, Brian            M Kingsway HS         4:27.44 
 15    277 Derman, Ray                    M Camden Catho        4:28.00 
 16    483 Reynolds, Daniel               M Kingsway HS         4:29.00 
 17    408 Lorenz, Brian                  M Shawnee HS          4:29.36