5/28– Cherokee Night Racing #2 Heat Sheets

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2019 08:14 AM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/28/2019                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     2:04.00        
     1) #9 Cooke, Alison                2) #15 Kadar, Isabella            
     3) #24 Strauss, Jillian            4) #20 Pasquarello, Chloe         
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          1:56.00        
     1) #181 Young, Anaya               2) #159 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #155 Alexander, Ronnisia        4) #164 Gates, Sierra             
  3  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:53.50        
     1) #200 Yap, Rachel                2) #198 Thackalapatti, Monica     
     3) #195 Ryazanova, Stephanie       4) #187 DelPrete, Joelle          
     5) #199 Thomas, Kiresten           6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     1:53.87        
     1) #7 Bowers, Joynee               2) #11 Gerdes, Alyssa             
     3) #14 Jordan, Kianah              4) #16 King, Brianna              
  5  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     2:00.00        
     1) #119 Torain, Kennedy            2) #80 Baker, Katherine           
     3) #122 Turner, Sumayyah           4) #107 Pender, Shaniya           
     5) #90 Gary, Taylor                6) #103 Oshodi, Jade              
     7) #87 Daniel, Elise               8) #115 Scott, Jordyn             
  6  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            2:29.00        
     1) #72 McNeill, Mya                2) #68 Litherland, Julia          
     3) #74 Nguyen, Deanna              4) #66 Hercek, JuliaAnne          
     5) #56 Deneka, Allison             6) #71 Manzi, Nina                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:52.10        
     1) #88 DeMary, Autumn              2) #113 Robinson, Skye            
     3) #116 Scott, Vianna              4) #85 Chambers, Holly            
     5) #80 Baker, Katherine            6) #87 Daniel, Elise              
     7) #115 Scott, Jordyn              8)                                
  2  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:49.50        
     1) #125 Cartwright, Heaven         2) #128 Riggins, Valandra         
     3) #126 Hemingway, Khalin          4) #127 Lopez, Lanae              
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:46.00        
     1) #169 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      2) #177 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) #171 Nutt, Sheriyah             4) #160 Chin, Anabella            
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:49.50        
     1) #180 Warren, Makiah             2) #168 McClenahan, Breacain      
     3) #179 Tossas, Kristina           4) #167 Leak, Alyssa              
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) #136 Simms, Loren               2) #140 Walker, Kambi             
     3) #135 Schmidt, Carly             4) #130 Errichetti, Sofia         
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:53.00        
     1) #156 Bertino, Ta'Shay           2) #175 Satchell, Rachel          
     3) #173 Primas, Maya               4) #158 Brown, Kharonay           
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'B'                                 NT        
     1) #626 Brown, Austin              2) #634 Houston, Justin           
     3) #622 Bey, Kalieb                4) #624 Black, Semaj              
     5) #639 O'Dunlami, Prince          6) #642 Swann, Shamar             
     7) #637 Mott, Jayden               8)                                
  2  Shawnee HS  'B'                                      1:52.00        
     1) #566 Warpus, Mike               2) #554 Piotrowski, Jake          
     3) #541 Johnson, Kyle              4) #563 Wagner, Nick              
  3  Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                            1:45.00        
     1) #327 Brooks, Jalen              2) #353 Schwartz, Ryan            
     3) #355 Stangota, Dominic          4) #328 Bugasch, Elisha           
  4  Hunterdon Central HS  'C'                            1:50.00        
     1) #337 Gengoult, Sean             2) #331 Coutros, Peter            
     3) #346 Mundy, Jason               4) #350 Rizza, Jack               
  5  Shawnee HS  'C'                                      1:55.00        
     1) #559 Ross, Michael              2) #547 Magee, Brendan            
     3) #565 Walton, Eamonn             4) #533 Farrell, Cooper           
     5) #529 Connolly, Ryan             6) #546 Lodge, Andrew             
     7) #525 Babik, Garett              8)                                
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT        
     1) #651 Williams, Joseph           2) #650 Williams, Elijah          
     3) #641 Pearson, Chace             4) #640 Pace, Jonathan            
     5) #636 Johnson, Kevon             6) #625 Boyd, Roderick            
     7) #649 Williams, Anthony          8)                                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                             1:43.00        
  2  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:41.00        
     1) #398 Gray, Seth                 2) #403 Hobson, Amier             
     3) #386 Boyle, Mike                4) #408 Martin, Cameryn           
     5) #384 Archer, Ahmad              6) #415 Pantano, David            
  3  Woodbridge HS  'A'                                   1:37.83        
     1) #657 Luxama, Donald             2) #658 Nelson, Nathaniel         
     3) #659 Nieves, Nathaniel          4) #656 Jackson, Prince           
     5) #655 Greenidge, Ray             6) #654 Dieguez, Omar             
  4  Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                             1:39.00        
  5  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            1:42.00        
     1) #342 Jones, E'Marion            2) #349 Risse, Carter             
     3) #334 Eckert, Benjamin           4) #338 Griffing, William         
  6  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:45.00        
     1) #555 Portley, Jarett            2) #564 Wall, Kyzir               
     3) #526 Baumann, Brian             4) #554 Piotrowski, Jake          
     5) #541 Johnson, Kyle              6) #563 Wagner, Nick              
Section 3  Finals
  1  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:36.00        
     1) #512 Ondy, Christopher          2) #509 Lester, Julien            
     3) #508 Lester, Jalen              4) #502 Horowitz, Garrett         
     5) #494 Concepcion, Jacob          6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:35.75        
     1) #430 Williams, Michael          2) #429 Williams, Eric            
     3) #424 Townes, Bryan              4) #403 Hobson, Amier             
  3  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             1:34.40        
  4  Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                             1:35.40        
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:36.00        
     1) #476 Derby, Shane               2) #475 Curbelo, Jeremiah         
     3) #481 Matlock, Tai               4) #472 Brown, Vincent            
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:36.00        
     1) #469 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #484 Obanor, Maurice           
     3) #482 McGhee, James              4) #471 Boyd, Milton              
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    102 Nelson, Audrey                 W Kingsway HS         3:06.00        
  2    205 Parrish, Heather               W Timber Creek        3:06.70        
  3     34 Giesecke, Jenna                W Eastern Regi        3:08.71        
  4     84 Cassidy, Grace                 W Kingsway HS         3:10.00        
  5     91 Gray, Erin                     W Kingsway HS         3:10.00        
  6    105 Patwa, Hetvi                   W Kingsway HS         3:10.66        
  7    114 Santiago-Ramirez, Ariana       W Kingsway HS         3:10.79        
  8     27 Bala, Aarti                    W Eastern Regi        3:12.10        
  9     96 Kennedy, Erin                  W Kingsway HS         3:13.59        
 10    593 Lane, Franklin                 M Southern Reg        3:14.41        
 11     98 Lee, Rachael                   W Kingsway HS         3:16.22        
 12     99 Little, Sara                   W Kingsway HS         3:17.95        
 13     38 Morales, Arianna               W Eastern Regi        3:19.48        
 14    108 Perry, Aliyah                  W Kingsway HS         3:19.89        
 15     95 Jones, Margot                  W Kingsway HS         3:34.25        
 16     41 Yang, Yewon                    W Eastern Regi        3:40.00        
Section 2  Finals
  1    174 Ruiz, Riley                    W Rancocas Val        2:58.99        
  2     63 Entin, Amy                     W Hunterdon Ce        2:59.00        
  3     59 Dooley, Kalindi                W Hunterdon Ce        2:59.02        
  4    569 Adams, Jeremy                  M Southern Reg        3:00.00        
  5    577 Curcio, Anthony                M Southern Reg        3:00.00        
  6    183 Cheung, Victoria               W Robbinsville        3:00.00        
  7    507 Lazo, Nicolas                  M Robbinsville        3:00.00        
  8     30 Devakos, Grace                 W Eastern Regi        3:00.80        
  9    206 Rangel, Valeria                W Timber Creek        3:01.00        
 10     33 Foley, Kelley                  W Eastern Regi        3:01.95        
 11    118 Tharp, Allyson                 W Kingsway HS         3:02.82        
 12    106 Pedrick, Gabriela              W Kingsway HS         3:04.37        
 13    188 Dogan, Dilvin                  W Robbinsville        3:05.00        
 14    204 Paredes, Faith                 W Timber Creek        3:05.25        
 15    194 Riccobono, Brianna             W Robbinsville        3:06.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    604 Monterrosa, Christian          M Southern Reg        2:50.00        
  2     12 Gleason, Riley                 W Cherokee HS         2:50.00        
  3    148 McDonnell, Catherine           W Princeton HS        2:52.00        
  4    142 Colvin, Kylie                  W Princeton HS        2:52.12        
  5    104 Palmucci, Alyssa               W Kingsway HS         2:53.55        
  6     21 Salamanca, Elizabeth           W Cherokee HS         2:54.79        
  7     78 Schalk, Elizabeth              W Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00        
  8     77 Riebe, Emma                    W Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00        
  9     54 Burk, Ashley                   W Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00        
 10    282 Quitel, Jackson                M Germantown F        2:55.43        
 11    186 Daniels, Ava                   W Robbinsville        2:56.03        
 12    129 Cromwell, Sunni                W Paul VI HS          2:56.43        
 13      8 Caruso, Christina              W Cherokee HS         2:57.09        
 14     86 Charnitsky, Kaelyn             W Kingsway HS         2:57.74        
 15     29 Chen, Shan                     W Eastern Regi        2:58.34        
Section 4  Finals
  1    416 Patel, Radhey                  M Kingsway HS         2:41.97        
  2    284 Raufer, Benjamin               M Germantown F        2:42.38        
  3     22 Sommese, Adriana               W Cherokee HS         2:42.86        
  4    193 Ravi, Jyotsna                  W Robbinsville        2:43.00        
  5     62 Elder, Kaleigh                 W Hunterdon Ce        2:43.00        
  6     17 Kugler, Jocelyn                W Cherokee HS         2:43.88        
  7    207 Thompson, Allynson             W Timber Creek        2:44.76        
  8    591 Klunk, Dean                    M Southern Reg        2:45.00        
  9     75 Poleski, Kaitlyn               W Hunterdon Ce        2:45.00        
 10     31 Evans, Rylee                   W Eastern Regi        2:45.42        
 11    216 Earney, Nathan                 M Bishop Eusta        2:46.05        
 12     61 Downey, Claire                 W Hunterdon Ce        2:48.00        
 13    112 Rieger, Victoria               W Kingsway HS         2:48.64        
 14     47 Hochgertel, Alexis             W Haddonfield         2:50.00        
 15     73 Menezes, Allison               W Hunterdon Ce        2:50.00        
 16    503 Karakampalle, Mohitanish       M Robbinsville        2:50.00        
Section 5  Finals
  1    510 Merritt, Aidan                 M Robbinsville        2:38.00        
  2    116 Scott, Vianna                  W Kingsway HS         2:38.10        
  3    141 Bhatia, Sayuri                 W Princeton HS        2:38.32        
  4    117 Smith, Abigail                 W Kingsway HS         2:38.38        
  5    149 Peel, Audrey                   W Princeton HS        2:39.22        
  6     40 Tighe, Samantha                W Eastern Regi        2:40.00        
  7    192 Mann, Sanya                    W Robbinsville        2:40.00        
  8    121 Turner, Emma                   W Kingsway HS         2:40.00        
  9    583 Finer, Scott                   M Southern Reg        2:40.00        
 10     39 Quinones, Kristaileen          W Eastern Regi        2:40.00        
 11     82 Bobst, Allison                 W Kingsway HS         2:40.11        
 12    290 Borchers, John                 M Haddon Heigh        2:40.31        
 13    388 Busza, Jackson                 M Kingsway HS         2:40.56        
 14    294 Fraga, Simon                   M Haddon Heigh        2:40.74        
 15     60 Dova, Sahana                   W Hunterdon Ce        2:41.00        
Section 6  Finals
  1    539 Harrison, Noah                 M Shawnee HS          2:33.00        
  2     50 Angelozzi, Olivia              W Hunterdon Ce        2:34.00        
  3    182 Berman, Sophie                 W Robbinsville        2:34.00        
  4    522 Smith, David                   M Robbinsville        2:35.00        
  5    500 Gowrisankar, Rohith            M Robbinsville        2:35.00        
  6    130 Errichetti, Sofia              W Paul VI HS          2:35.00        
  7     19 McAdams, Kayla                 W Cherokee HS         2:35.03        
  8    643 Tonogbanua, Mel                M Timber Creek        2:35.04        
  9    150 Poston, Gracie                 W Princeton HS        2:35.25        
 10     10 Fasano, Alexandra              W Cherokee HS         2:35.30        
 11     13 Jackson, Erin                  W Cherokee HS         2:35.72        
 12    131 Knapp, Caroline                W Paul VI HS          2:35.80        
 13     42 Carpenter, Maribel             W Germantown F        2:36.08        
 14    648 Ward, Derrick                  M Timber Creek        2:37.37        
 15     45 Rovinsky, Isabel               W Germantown F        2:37.49        
Section 7  Finals
  1     85 Chambers, Holly                W Kingsway HS         2:27.79        
  2    633 Hedenberg, Greg                M Timber Creek        2:27.79        
  3    536 Goldman, Jacob                 M Shawnee HS          2:28.00        
  4    448 De Leon, Royston               M Princeton HS        2:28.26        
  5    278 Arevalo, Ed                    M Cinnaminson         2:29.00        
  6    399 Griscom, Cole                  M Kingsway HS         2:30.00        
  7    544 Karch, Jason                   M Shawnee HS          2:30.00        
  8    409 McShea, Sean                   M Kingsway HS         2:31.02        
  9    190 Gommoll, Blake                 W Robbinsville        2:31.13        
 10    635 Jackson, Treyallen             M Timber Creek        2:31.58        
 11     53 Bruhl, Lauren                  W Hunterdon Ce        2:32.00        
 12    152 Williamson, Kendall            W Princeton HS        2:32.25        
 13    357 Briscoe, Isaiah                M Jackson Libe        2:32.36        
 14    133 Lyons, Bridget                 W Paul VI HS          2:32.36        
 15     70 Lynott, Emily                  W Hunterdon Ce        2:32.53        
Section 8  Finals
  1    645 Uy, Nino                       M Timber Creek        2:22.65        
  2    153 Williamson, Raina              W Princeton HS        2:23.25        
  3    113 Robinson, Skye                 W Kingsway HS         2:23.53        
  4    540 Hoag, Harrison                 M Shawnee HS          2:24.18        
  5    493 Chandanala, Tarun              M Robbinsville        2:24.21        
  6    464 Nydick, Skylar                 M Princeton HS        2:24.25        
  7    157 Biggi, Bethany                 W Rancocas Val        2:24.58        
  8    568 Abad, Joseph                   M Southern Reg        2:25.00        
  9    455 Lux, Dylan                     M Princeton HS        2:25.25        
 10    461 Murray, William                M Princeton HS        2:25.35        
 11    576 Cruz-Bravo, Javier             M Southern Reg        2:26.00        
 12    260 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         2:26.91        
 13    556 Rankin, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          2:27.00        
 14    517 Riccobono, Jack                M Robbinsville        2:27.00        
 15    218 Iannelli, John                 M Bishop Eusta        2:27.29        
Section 9  Finals
  1    147 Linko, Colleen                 W Princeton HS        2:18.75        
  2    437 Belcher, Nigel                 M Paul VI HS          2:19.50        
  3    425 VanMorter, Donovan             M Kingsway HS         2:19.88        
  4    621 Zarzecki, Matthew              M Southern Reg        2:20.00        
  5    598 Matthews, Jack                 M Southern Reg        2:20.00        
  6    620 Watson, Brooks                 M Southern Reg        2:20.00        
  7    609 Pierro, Matthew                M Southern Reg        2:20.00        
  8     83 Burke, Ashlynne                W Kingsway HS         2:20.39        
  9    283 Rader, Caleb                   M Germantown F        2:20.65        
 10    286 Shaw, Thomas                   M Germantown F        2:21.66        
 11    111 Pierontoni, Emily              W Kingsway HS         2:21.89        
 12      1 Gallagher, Maura               W Bishop Eusta        2:22.00        
 13      2 Morelli, Clare                 W Bishop Eusta        2:22.00        
 14      3 Schwab, Margaret               W Bishop Eusta        2:22.00        
 15      4 Storti, Katy                   W Bishop Eusta        2:22.00        
 16    220 Massaro, Andrew                M Bishop Eusta        2:22.00        
Section 10  Finals
  1    360 James, Michael                 M Jackson Libe        2:15.69        
  2    226 Clewell, Billy                 M Camden Catho        2:15.93        
  3    295 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam            M Haddon Heigh        2:16.00        
  4    459 Muir, Derek                    M Princeton HS        2:16.11        
  5    590 Keyes, Mikey                   M Southern Reg        2:16.50        
  6    597 Manzella, Kai                  M Southern Reg        2:16.50        
  7    532 Faltas, Dimitry                M Shawnee HS          2:16.98        
  8    553 Piccinnini, Robert             M Shawnee HS          2:17.00        
  9    605 Nuggent, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        2:17.00        
 10    110 Pierontoni, Allie              W Kingsway HS         2:17.41        
 11    412 Moorer, Chase                  M Kingsway HS         2:17.44        
 12    241 Lafferty, Bryan                M Cherokee HS         2:18.00        
 13    293 Florio, Peter                  M Haddon Heigh        2:18.00        
 14    592 LaBelle, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        2:18.00        
 15    287 Alexander, Brian               M Haddon Heigh        2:18.00        
Section 11  Finals
  1    230 Miller, Collin                 M Camden Catho        2:13.57        
  2    478 Faigal, Andre                  M Rancocas Val        2:14.00        
  3    243 Moraschi, Michael              M Cherokee HS         2:14.00        
  4    270 Okorie, Obinna                 M Cherry Hill         2:14.43        
  5    490 Blank, Sam                     M Robbinsville        2:15.00        
  6    454 Linko, Kevin                   M Princeton HS        2:15.00        
  7    519 Sharma, Rohan                  M Robbinsville        2:15.00        
  8    363 Rankl, Evan                    M Jackson Libe        2:15.00        
  9    480 Maggs, Ryan                    M Rancocas Val        2:15.00        
 10    289 Boone, Brian                   M Haddon Heigh        2:15.00        
 11    249 Barry, Brian                   M Cherry Hill         2:15.00        
 12    255 Chuck Browne, Christian        M Cherry Hill         2:15.00        
 13    209 Gleason, Patrick               M Archbishop R        2:15.23        
 14    530 Constantinou, Alex             M Shawnee HS          2:15.27        
 15    415 Pantano, David                 M Kingsway HS         2:15.60        
Section 12  Finals
  1    251 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         2:06.86        
  2    345 Micco, Brian                   M Hunterdon Ce        2:07.00        
  3    271 Rodriguez, Gabe                M Cherry Hill         2:07.00        
  4    247 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         2:07.00        
  5    394 DiMatties, Mike                M Kingsway HS         2:07.00        
  6    548 Marshall, Tyler                M Shawnee HS          2:07.29        
  7    596 Lieter, Keoni                  M Southern Reg        2:08.00        
  8    531 Dymkowski, Flynn               M Shawnee HS          2:09.13        
  9    585 Forte, Evan                    M Southern Reg        2:10.00        
 10    392 Cooper, Jayden                 M Kingsway HS         2:10.07        
 11    550 Neher, Will                    M Shawnee HS          2:11.37        
 12    441 Pompey Jr., La'Mont            M Paul VI HS          2:11.47        
 13    347 Nothnagel, Jack                M Hunterdon Ce        2:12.00        
 14    404 Holly, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         2:12.85        
 15    485 O'Brien, Sean                  M Rancocas Val        2:13.00        
Section 13  Finals
  1    285 Rosin, Ben                     M Germantown F        2:05.89        
  2    359 Ditta, Chris                   M Jackson Libe        2:06.00        
  3    239 Gupta, Aatish                  M Cherokee HS         2:06.00        
  4    447 Cano, Sawyer                   M Princeton HS        2:06.00        
  5    361 Lentini, Tim                   M Jackson Libe        2:06.00        
  6    603 Mineo, Thomas                  M Southern Reg        2:06.00        
  7    244 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler            M Cherokee HS         2:06.00        
  8    265 Krell, Kyle                    M Cherry Hill         2:06.00        
  9    221 May, Sean                      M Bishop Eusta        2:06.00        
 10    457 Moran, Chase                   M Princeton HS        2:06.06        
 11    542 Kaighn, Daniel                 M Shawnee HS          2:06.50        
 12    515 Rajmane, Arya                  M Robbinsville        2:06.50        
 13    629 Eaton, Brian                   M Timber Creek        2:06.67        
 14    398 Gray, Seth                     M Kingsway HS         2:06.79        
 15    535 Friedman, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          2:06.80        
Section 14  Finals
  1    488 Womack, Johnathan              M Rancocas Val        2:02.96        
  2    470 Awosanya, Brandon              M Rancocas Val        2:03.00        
  3    393 DiLorenzo, Charles             M Kingsway HS         2:03.77        
  4    546 Lodge, Andrew                  M Shawnee HS          2:03.80        
  5    456 McCafferty, Collin             M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  6    215 Dhawan, Manik                  M Bishop Eusta        2:04.00        
  7    463 Niedrig, Patrick               M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  8    450 Erlichson, Matt                M Princeton HS        2:04.00        
  9    594 Lemley, Nicholas               M Southern Reg        2:04.00        
 10    297 Levine, Lewin                  M Haddon Heigh        2:04.00        
 11    630 Eaton, Eric                    M Timber Creek        2:04.03        
 12    443 Slattery, Matthew              M Paul VI HS          2:04.14        
 13    332 Cunniff, Brendan               M Hunterdon Ce        2:05.00        
 14    567 Warren, Tim                    M Shawnee HS          2:05.22        
 15    281 Lynam, Bobby                   M Germantown F        2:05.50        
Section 15  Finals
  1    390 Caraccio, Stone                M Kingsway HS         1:55.30        
  2    227 Coffey, Matt                   M Camden Catho        1:58.65        
  3    229 Kelly, Denny                   M Camden Catho        1:59.00        
  4    420 Senkier, Jonathan              M Kingsway HS         1:59.30        
  5    401 Heineman, Jeffrey              M Kingsway HS         1:59.56        
  6    288 Bayna, Andrew                  M Haddon Heigh        1:59.80        
  7    434 Simoes Menezes, Artur          M Mainland Reg        2:00.00        
  8    232 Andes, Michael                 M Cherokee HS         2:01.00        
  9    330 Constantini, Ty                M Hunterdon Ce        2:01.50        
 10    627 Cantero, Daniel                M Timber Creek        2:01.55        
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    558 Rogers, Paul                   M Shawnee HS          6:12.44        
  2     23 St.Jean, Belle                 W Cherokee HS         6:14.94        
  3     37 McKay, Zoe                     W Eastern Regi        6:15.00        
  4    146 Lieb, Anna                     W Princeton HS        6:15.60        
  5    202 Cantero, Mariana               W Timber Creek        6:18.11        
  6     44 Quitel, Kira                   W Germantown F        6:18.97        
  7    562 Soares, Nicholas               M Shawnee HS          6:19.25        
  8    109 Perry, Imani                   W Kingsway HS         6:19.55        
  9    184 Chhor, Nina                    W Robbinsville        6:20.00        
 10     81 Beyer, Makenna                 W Kingsway HS         6:20.26        
 11      5 Archer, Iris                   W Cherokee HS         6:20.64        
 12    414 Oswald, Brandon                M Kingsway HS         6:23.19        
 13    176 Shaw, Katie                    W Rancocas Val        6:24.03        
 14    257 Fulton, Ian                    M Cherry Hill         6:25.06        
 15    163 Dutka, Kimberly                W Rancocas Val        6:25.74        
 16    170 Myers, Jordan                  W Rancocas Val        6:26.50        
 17    201 Yi, Eleanor                    W Robbinsville        6:33.00        
 18     25 Tedesco, Nicole                W Cherokee HS         6:39.89        
 19    144 Gao, Sophia                    W Princeton HS        6:41.72        
 20    162 Crawford, Megan                W Rancocas Val        6:44.96        
 21    632 Gallagher, Joseph              M Timber Creek        6:46.17        
 22     18 Marquez, Laura                 W Cherokee HS         7:11.17        
 23    309 McCauley, Ian                  M Haddon Towns             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    151 Wailoo, Myla                   W Princeton HS        5:56.33        
  2    203 Marinero, Vanessa              W Timber Creek        5:56.81        
  3     57 Dominczyk, Elizabeth           W Hunterdon Ce        5:57.00        
  4     94 Holcomb, Georgia               W Kingsway HS         5:57.69        
  5    172 Paulin, Emily                  W Rancocas Val        5:58.33        
  6    578 Damato, Jake                   M Southern Reg        5:59.00        
  7    260 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         5:59.39        
  8    166 Jimenez, Melanie               W Rancocas Val        5:59.87        
  9    617 Sirisky, Jaden                 M Southern Reg        6:00.00        
 10    280 Gurrier, Sebastian             M Cinnaminson         6:00.00        
 11    612 Raylman, Nicholas              M Southern Reg        6:00.00        
 12    581 DeHart, Kevin                  M Southern Reg        6:00.00        
 13    219 Johnson, Brendan               M Bishop Eusta        6:00.84        
 14    652 Zakharia, Daniel               M Timber Creek        6:01.61        
 15    545 Kelleher, Christian            M Shawnee HS          6:03.81        
 16     67 LeChien, Janine                W Hunterdon Ce        6:05.00        
 17    101 Monahon, Mia                   W Kingsway HS         6:05.03        
 18    161 Cifaldi, Abigail               W Rancocas Val        6:06.93        
 19    178 Thompson, Aaliyah              W Rancocas Val        6:07.00        
 20    134 McDonald, Katlyn               W Paul VI HS          6:07.69        
 21    120 Tracey, Erin                   W Kingsway HS         6:07.78        
 22     28 Baldosaro, Lauren              W Eastern Regi        6:11.88        
Section 3  Finals
  1     92 Heino, Caroline                W Kingsway HS         5:42.26        
  2    477 Derienzo, Derek                M Rancocas Val        5:42.65        
  3      6 Blackmon, Alyssa               W Cherokee HS         5:43.90        
  4    631 Foy, Ethan                     M Timber Creek        5:44.99        
  5    505 Khan, Rayhan                   M Robbinsville        5:45.00        
  6    619 Waters, Frederick              M Southern Reg        5:45.00        
  7    208 Williams, Erin                 W Timber Creek        5:46.17        
  8    143 Da Cruz, Sofia                 W Princeton HS        5:46.39        
  9    269 Mcbeth, Eli                    M Cherry Hill         5:46.52        
 10    137 Skiles, Annie                  W Paul VI HS          5:48.00        
 11     64 Gebhardt, Lauren               W Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00        
 12    268 Lopez, Rhys                    M Cherry Hill         5:49.53        
 13    145 Hare, Elizabeth                W Princeton HS        5:49.69        
 14    197 Strand, Aubrey                 W Robbinsville        5:50.00        
 15     69 Loew, Sarah                    W Hunterdon Ce        5:50.00        
 16     35 James, Kayla                   W Eastern Regi        5:50.00        
 17    520 Silva, Gabriel                 M Robbinsville        5:50.69        
 18    132 Liberatore, Maria              W Paul VI HS          5:51.95        
 19    189 Escuadro, Toni                 W Robbinsville        5:52.00        
 20    191 Jones, Kylie                   W Robbinsville        5:52.47        
 21     79 Stellitano, Riley              W Hunterdon Ce        5:52.83        
 22    495 Desai, Romal                   M Robbinsville        5:55.00        
 23     65 Heintz, Megan                  W Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00        
 24     89 Duffy, Kaitlyn                 W Kingsway HS         5:55.00        
 25    185 Cohen, Hailey                  W Robbinsville        5:55.00        
Section 4  Finals
  1    253 Butbul, Carmel                 M Cherry Hill         5:34.43        
  2    427 Werner, Matthew                M Kingsway HS         5:34.96        
  3    123 Waterson, Kennedy              W Kingsway HS         5:34.99        
  4     48 Nussey, Georgia                W Haddonfield         5:35.00        
  5    379 Raheel, Moeed                  M Jackson Memo        5:35.00        
  6    534 Florio, Nick                   M Shawnee HS          5:35.00        
  7    600 Mendez, Justin                 M Southern Reg        5:35.00        
  8    573 Brindley, Nathan               M Southern Reg        5:35.00        
  9    321 Sullivan, Andrew               M Haddonfield         5:36.49        
 10    322 Wellborn, Ethan                M Haddonfield         5:37.00        
 11     58 Dooley, Bethlehem              W Hunterdon Ce        5:37.09        
 12    258 Gaffin, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         5:37.77        
 13     55 Dalgauer, Megan                W Hunterdon Ce        5:38.00        
 14    527 Becker, Jake                   M Shawnee HS          5:38.17        
 15    100 MacFarland, Allison            W Kingsway HS         5:38.59        
 16    196 Sepcic, Alyssa                 W Robbinsville        5:39.00        
 17    452 Gryzmala, Ryan                 M Princeton HS        5:39.56        
 18    589 Juarez, Eni                    M Southern Reg        5:40.00        
 19    302 Rosenheim, Ian                 M Haddon Heigh        5:40.00        
 20    506 Lachman, Jonathan              M Robbinsville        5:40.00        
 21    250 Boyle, Matthew                 M Cherry Hill         5:41.20        
 22    501 Holgado, Donovan               M Robbinsville        5:42.00        
 23    300 Mroz, Nick                     M Haddon Heigh        5:42.00        
 24     49 Stadler, Samantha              W Haddonfield         5:42.00        
Section 5  Finals
  1    513 Parekh, Jaiman                 M Robbinsville        5:28.00        
  2     46 Andrewes, Evie                 W Haddonfield         5:28.00        
  3    628 Chen, Jeffrey                  M Timber Creek        5:28.27        
  4     36 Kenselaar, Lauren              W Eastern Regi        5:28.49        
  5    233 Bennett, Christian             M Cherokee HS         5:28.87        
  6     32 Feeney, Sierra                 W Eastern Regi        5:29.90        
  7     26 Rooney, Emily                  W Cinnaminson         5:30.00        
  8    373 Hansen, Ryan                   M Jackson Memo        5:30.00        
  9    165 Hammond, Paige                 W Rancocas Val        5:30.00        
 10    273 Torres, Christian              M Cherry Hill         5:30.00        
 11    607 Pelusio, Braden                M Southern Reg        5:30.00        
 12    497 Evans, Sean                    M Robbinsville        5:30.00        
 13     52 Bedard, Shannon                W Hunterdon Ce        5:30.00        
 14    304 Skotnicki, Michael             M Haddon Heigh        5:30.03        
 15    316 Flaherty, Isaac                M Haddonfield         5:30.59        
 16     43 Marcelis, Annika               W Germantown F        5:30.67        
 17    138 Smith, Amelia                  W Paul VI HS          5:30.90        
 18    396 Giudice, Alex                  M Kingsway HS         5:30.96        
 19    264 Kim, Lloyd                     M Cherry Hill         5:31.30        
 20    610 Piszar, Jack                   M Southern Reg        5:32.00        
 21    426 Vogel, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         5:32.55        
 22    274 Vogel, Brett                   M Cherry Hill         5:33.00        
 23     93 Helkowski, Allison             W Kingsway HS         5:33.00        
Section 6  Finals
  1    248 Andre, Marc                    M Cherry Hill         5:20.00        
  2    210 Lam, Richard                   M Archbishop R        5:20.29        
  3     97 Krott, Lauren                  W Kingsway HS         5:21.59        
  4    459 Muir, Derek                    M Princeton HS        5:22.69        
  5     51 Apanovitch, Samantha           W Hunterdon Ce        5:23.00        
  6    551 Paulson, Kenneth               M Shawnee HS          5:23.15        
  7    336 Foley, Sean                    M Hunterdon Ce        5:24.29        
  8    582 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg        5:25.00        
  9    601 Micciche, Lucas                M Southern Reg        5:25.00        
 10    381 Soto, Alejandro                M Jackson Memo        5:25.00        
 11    380 Shufran, Alexander             M Jackson Memo        5:25.00        
 12    638 Mylan, Cole                    M Timber Creek        5:25.68        
 13    154 Wiseman, Colleen               W Princeton HS        5:25.72        
 14     76 Quinn, Cassidy                 W Hunterdon Ce        5:26.00        
 15    211 Ngo, Colby                     M Archbishop R        5:26.14        
 16    277 Zhou, Kevin                    M Cherry Hill         5:26.15        
 17    537 Grabowski, Cooper              M Shawnee HS          5:26.17        
 18    397 Gray, Ethan                    M Kingsway HS         5:26.32        
 19    315 Fernands, Elijah               M Haddonfield         5:26.37        
 20    139 Sparks, Katie                  W Paul VI HS          5:26.39        
 21    124 Watts, Sydney                  W Kingsway HS         5:27.08        
 22    212 Nguyen, Huy                    M Archbishop R        5:27.76        
Section 7  Finals
  1    111 Pierontoni, Emily              W Kingsway HS         5:13.49        
  2    647 Voll, Evan                     M Timber Creek        5:13.77        
  3    431 Zabielski, Connor              M Kingsway HS         5:13.82        
  4    292 Connor, Dylan                  M Haddon Heigh        5:14.00        
  5    329 Caballero, Thomas              M Hunterdon Ce        5:14.00        
  6    225 Baier, Max                     M Camden Catho        5:14.18        
  7    311 Chung, David                   M Haddonfield         5:14.59        
  8     83 Burke, Ashlynne                W Kingsway HS         5:15.00        
  9    498 Farooqi, Hamzah                M Robbinsville        5:15.00        
 10    453 Liang, Tim                     M Princeton HS        5:16.77        
 11    422 Tanzola, Nicholas              M Kingsway HS         5:17.42        
 12    343 Lynott, Aidan                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:18.00        
 13    378 Praski, Ethan                  M Jackson Memo        5:18.00        
 14    370 Clark, Joshua                  M Jackson Memo        5:18.00        
 15    405 Kiil, Jeremy                   M Kingsway HS         5:18.75        
 16    442 Rupertus, Joe                  M Paul VI HS          5:18.77        
 17    437 Belcher, Nigel                 M Paul VI HS          5:18.83        
 18    259 Garg, Tushar                   M Cherry Hill         5:19.43        
 19    574 Castaldi, Antoni               M Southern Reg        5:20.00        
 20    262 Grossman, Jordan               M Cherry Hill         5:20.00        
 21    374 Kas, Ryan                      M Jackson Memo        5:20.00        
 22    496 Dev, Keerat                    M Robbinsville        5:20.00        
 23    606 Olkowski, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:20.00        
Section 8  Finals
  1    557 Richwall, Adam                 M Shawnee HS          5:06.21        
  2    653 Zakharia, Jaime                M Timber Creek        5:06.85        
  3    538 Hansen, Dylan                  M Shawnee HS          5:07.00        
  4    348 Peters, Caleb                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:07.00        
  5    623 Bitera, Cholo                  M Timber Creek        5:07.49        
  6      4 Storti, Katy                   W Bishop Eusta        5:07.53        
  7    579 D'Amelio, Nunzio               M Southern Reg        5:08.00        
  8    325 Barrett, Daniel                M Hunterdon Ce        5:09.00        
  9    613 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg        5:09.00        
 10    514 Poravanthattil, Jerome         M Robbinsville        5:09.00        
 11    614 Reese, Baylor                  M Southern Reg        5:09.00        
 12    375 Learn, Matthew                 M Jackson Memo        5:09.74        
 13    584 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg        5:10.00        
 14    395 Driscoll, Thomas               M Kingsway HS         5:10.00        
 15    599 McKenna, Daniel                M Southern Reg        5:10.00        
 16    235 Crozier, Jameson               M Cherokee HS         5:10.36        
 17      2 Morelli, Clare                 W Bishop Eusta        5:10.54        
 18    299 Maguire, Tommy                 M Haddon Heigh        5:11.50        
 19    516 Randhawa, Swaraj               M Robbinsville        5:12.00        
 20    245 Popler, Bradley                M Cherokee HS         5:12.38        
 21    561 Rupert, Cade                   M Shawnee HS          5:12.41        
 22    267 Li, Erik                       M Cherry Hill         5:12.65        
 23    362 Marmelstein, David             M Jackson Libe        5:13.48        
Section 9  Finals
  1    479 Farrell, Gavin                 M Rancocas Val        4:58.67        
  2    266 Kwok, Khalil                   M Cherry Hill         4:58.81        
  3    385 Borkowski, Kaleb               M Kingsway HS         4:58.92        
  4    354 Squicciarini, Daniel           M Hunterdon Ce        4:59.00        
  5    340 Hopta, Luke                    M Hunterdon Ce        4:59.00        
  6    383 Allen, Samuel                  M Kingsway HS         4:59.12        
  7    410 Miles, Evan                    M Kingsway HS         4:59.96        
  8    341 Jaeger, Christopher            M Hunterdon Ce        5:00.00        
  9    460 munford, aaron                 M Princeton HS        5:00.00        
 10    458 motto, addison                 M Princeton HS        5:00.00        
 11    352 Rubino, Jared                  M Hunterdon Ce        5:00.00        
 12    572 Bates, Gavin                   M Southern Reg        5:00.00        
 13    543 Kaminer, William               M Shawnee HS          5:00.15        
 14    367 Cancelliere, Vincent           M Jackson Memo        5:01.03        
 15    377 Parker, Justin                 M Jackson Memo        5:01.25        
 16    237 Gazzara, Dominic               M Cherokee HS         5:01.78        
 17    217 Faust, Anthony                 M Bishop Eusta        5:02.65        
 18    320 Patrick, Aidan                 M Haddonfield         5:02.74        
 19    356 Thomas, Ben                    M Hunterdon Ce        5:03.00        
 20    402 Hindley, Joseph                M Kingsway HS         5:03.57        
 21    110 Pierontoni, Allie              W Kingsway HS         5:04.23        
 22    486 Pratt, Alex                    M Rancocas Val        5:04.56        
 23    231 Stemetzki, Peter               M Camden Catho        5:05.28        
Section 10  Finals
  1    423 Tinges, Chase                  M Kingsway HS         4:54.35        
  2    440 McKeon, Kyle                   M Paul VI HS          4:54.92        
  3    570 Bates, Dean                    M Southern Reg        4:55.00        
  4    571 Bates, Dylan                   M Southern Reg        4:55.00        
  5    618 Thaler, Eric                   M Southern Reg        4:55.00        
  6    528 Campagna, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          4:55.01        
  7    391 Chambers, Ethan                M Kingsway HS         4:55.48        
  8    465 Serxner, Carter                M Princeton HS        4:55.52        
  9    394 DiMatties, Mike                M Kingsway HS         4:55.71        
 10    333 Eastman, Aidan                 M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.00        
 11    344 McLeester, Luke                M Hunterdon Ce        4:56.00        
 12    298 MacHenry, Gavin                M Haddon Heigh        4:56.00        
 13    389 Campbell, Finn                 M Kingsway HS         4:56.34        
 14    306 Conway, Matt                   M Haddon Towns        4:56.86        
 15    499 Freeman, Jon                   M Robbinsville        4:57.19        
 16    254 Cheng, Jacob                   M Cherry Hill         4:57.27        
 17    473 Burns, Nicholas                M Rancocas Val        4:57.43        
 18    466 Trenholm, Nick                 M Princeton HS        4:58.00        
 19    279 Gorman, Michael                M Cinnaminson         4:58.00        
 20    608 Pelusio, Spencer               M Southern Reg        4:58.00        
 21    474 Campanella, Daniel             M Rancocas Val        4:58.00        
 22    376 McDevitt, Shane                M Jackson Memo        4:58.08        
 23    256 Ciechon, Ben                   M Cherry Hill         4:58.10        
Section 11  Finals
  1    521 Siracusa, Zachary              M Robbinsville        4:50.00        
  2    351 Rojas, Dereck                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:50.00        
  3    214 Carney, Ryan                   M Bishop Eusta        4:50.18        
  4    251 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         4:50.18        
  5    644 Tucker, Evan                   M Timber Creek        4:50.39        
  6    646 Vega, Giancarlo                M Timber Creek        4:50.73        
  7    518 Schreyer, Ryan                 M Robbinsville        4:51.00        
  8    504 Kaus, Josh                     M Robbinsville        4:52.00        
  9    296 Kittles, Leonardus             M Haddon Heigh        4:52.00        
 10    301 Parrotti, Nick                 M Haddon Heigh        4:52.00        
 11    549 Mihaileanu, George             M Shawnee HS          4:52.39        
 12    382 Allen, Ryan                    M Kingsway HS         4:52.40        
 13    263 Hagan, Dylan                   M Cherry Hill         4:52.86        
 14    467 Zammit, John                   M Princeton HS        4:53.00        
 15    491 Carr, Aidan                    M Robbinsville        4:53.00        
 16    451 Fu, Tyler                      M Princeton HS        4:53.19        
 17    234 Campbell, Matthew              M Cherokee HS         4:53.44        
 18    252 Bulicki, Mason                 M Cherry Hill         4:53.68        
 19    445 Biggs, Charlie                 M Princeton HS        4:53.78        
 20    615 Shackleton, Michael            M Southern Reg        4:54.00        
Section 12  Finals
  1    492 Carr, Nolan                    M Robbinsville        4:47.00        
  2    406 LaRocca, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS         4:47.22        
  3    393 DiLorenzo, Charles             M Kingsway HS         4:47.57        
  4    411 Mitchell, Jacob                M Kingsway HS         4:47.61        
  5    368 Carrara, Jackson               M Jackson Memo        4:47.71        
  6    310 Overbeck, Luke                 M Haddon Towns        4:47.82        
  7    223 Melko, Grant                   M Bishop Eusta        4:47.99        
  8    595 Leonard, Nicolas               M Southern Reg        4:48.00        
  9    611 Prosperi, JP                   M Southern Reg        4:48.00        
 10    324 Allain, William                M Hunterdon Ce        4:48.00        
 11    588 Jani, Jayant                   M Southern Reg        4:48.00        
 12    587 Harrison, Jake                 M Southern Reg        4:48.00        
 13    303 Signorile, Ryan                M Haddon Heigh        4:48.50        
 14    421 Smith, Aidan                   M Kingsway HS         4:48.93        
 15    317 Hurly, John                    M Haddonfield         4:49.16        
 16    444 Tenerelli, Ryan                M Paul VI HS          4:49.19        
 17    261 Groff, Aidan                   M Cherry Hill         4:49.22        
 18    272 Santoro, Jonathon              M Cherry Hill         4:49.54        
 19    462 Nakaya, Kento                  M Princeton HS        4:49.60        
Section 13  Finals
  1    319 Neveling, Tommy                M Haddonfield         4:41.33        
  2    276 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:41.78        
  3    436 Kear, Ryan                     M Mendham HS          4:41.86        
  4    428 Wilkins III, Stephen           M Kingsway HS         4:41.92        
  5    291 Colonna, Wyatt                 M Haddon Heigh        4:42.60        
  6    312 Clevenger, Caleb               M Haddonfield         4:42.70        
  7    247 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         4:42.84        
  8    400 Handley, Connor                M Kingsway HS         4:43.38        
  9    552 Pellegrino, William            M Shawnee HS          4:43.39        
 10    314 Eisenhower, Sean               M Haddonfield         4:43.77        
 11    487 Tomasch, Troy                  M Rancocas Val        4:44.00        
 12    369 Chan, Nicholas                 M Jackson Memo        4:44.11        
 13    446 Bornstein, Jacob               M Princeton HS        4:44.43        
 14    580 Davis, Ryan                    M Southern Reg        4:45.00        
 15    449 DiLella, Daniel                M Princeton HS        4:45.10        
 16    371 Daton, Michael                 M Jackson Memo        4:45.39        
 17    413 Nelson, Chris                  M Kingsway HS         4:45.73        
 18    224 Vostenak, Shane                M Bishop Eusta        4:45.86        
 19    560 Ruona, John                    M Shawnee HS          4:46.02        
Section 14  Finals
  1    433 Patel, Mikin                   M Mainland Reg        4:36.00        
  2    271 Rodriguez, Gabe                M Cherry Hill         4:36.00        
  3    417 Potero, Anthony                M Kingsway HS         4:36.42        
  4    438 Gargano, Tyler                 M Paul VI HS          4:36.95        
  5    432 Antczak, Kyle                  M Mainland Reg        4:37.27        
  6    364 Rocha, Aaron                   M Jackson Libe        4:37.36        
  7    307 Dinerman, Noah                 M Haddon Towns        4:37.64        
  8    326 Bettermann, Kenneth            M Hunterdon Ce        4:38.00        
  9    213 Stec, Mike                     M Archbishop R        4:39.00        
 10    602 Middleton, Trevor              M Southern Reg        4:39.00        
 11    435 Wineland, Linden               M Mainland Reg        4:39.01        
 12    627 Cantero, Daniel                M Timber Creek        4:39.15        
 13    246 Shea, Brett                    M Cherokee HS         4:39.20        
 14    372 Engle, Mitch                   M Jackson Memo        4:39.83        
 15    323 Achenbach, Zachariah           M Hunterdon Ce        4:40.00        
 16    586 Guzewicz, Nicholas             M Southern Reg        4:40.00        
 17    616 Sincavage, Timothy             M Southern Reg        4:40.00        
 18    575 Chanda, Michael                M Southern Reg        4:40.00        
 19    339 Herrera, Jose                  M Hunterdon Ce        4:40.00        
 20    335 Englehardt, Aaron              M Hunterdon Ce        4:40.00        
Section 15  Finals
  1    489 Wood, Micah                    M Rancocas Val        4:30.00        
  2    313 Clevenger, Seth                M Haddonfield         4:30.17        
  3    439 Johnson, Colton                M Paul VI HS          4:30.88        
  4    523 Taylor, Jared                  M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
  5    511 Nara, Sriteja                  M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
  6    524 White, Dan                     M Robbinsville        4:32.00        
  7    308 Duffy, Liam                    M Haddon Towns        4:32.48        
  8    365 Stinner, Dylan                 M Jackson Libe        4:32.74        
  9    265 Krell, Kyle                    M Cherry Hill         4:33.26        
 10    275 Whitney, Justin                M Cherry Hill         4:33.80        
 11    236 Gavio, Michael                 M Cherokee HS         4:34.00        
 12    358 DeVito, Joe                    M Jackson Libe        4:34.09        
 13    228 Denton, Matthew                M Camden Catho        4:34.39        
 14    305 Tati, Ritwik                   M Haddon Heigh        4:35.00        
Section 16  Finals
  1    222 Melko, Connor                  M Bishop Eusta        4:16.20        
  2    468 Zullo, Tucker                  M Princeton HS        4:17.50        
  3    242 Miller, Chase                  M Cherokee HS         4:25.43        
  4    240 Jackson, Tyler                 M Cherokee HS         4:26.00        
  5    318 Kasko, Stephen                 M Haddonfield         4:26.51        
  6    387 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         4:26.99        
  7    418 Rakitis, Kyle                  M Kingsway HS         4:27.10        
  8    419 Reynolds, Daniel               M Kingsway HS         4:27.15        
  9    420 Senkier, Jonathan              M Kingsway HS         4:27.91        
 10    483 Moore, Ian                     M Rancocas Val        4:28.00        
 11    366 Valenzuela, Devin M.           M Jackson Libe        4:28.69        
 12    238 Grilli, Nico                   M Cherokee HS         4:29.00        
 13    407 Magee, Ayden                   M Kingsway HS         4:29.82        
 14    401 Heineman, Jeffrey              M Kingsway HS         4:29.90