5/26 & 26 NJSIAA South 2,3 Performance Lists

 ********* a sort by team appears below the sort by seed ***********


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2018 08:58 AM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp         1:05.21 
  2    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg        1:05.40 
  3   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp         1:06.19 
  4    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        1:08.09 
  5    254 Weipz, Sadie                  10 Central Reg         1:08.27 
  6   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S        1:09.15 
  7   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:10.47 
  8    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H        1:11.10 
  9   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp         1:11.49 
 10    239 Decker, Amanda                 9 Central Reg         1:11.55 
 11    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS        1:11.58 
 12   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         1:11.73 
 13     16 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS         1:12.44 
 14   1207 Ritter, Reilly                11 Seneca  HS          1:12.74 
 15    768 Walsh, Shannon                 9 Mainland Reg        1:12.78 
 16    971 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H        1:12.88 
 17   1352 Sicknick, Hailee              11 Toms River E        1:12.90 
 18    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill         1:13.03 
 19    451 Harden, Sierra                10 Delsea Reg.         1:13.31 
 20    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H        1:13.66 
 21    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        1:13.86 
 22    128 Gravely, Tyra                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:14.00 
 23   1412 Saxon, Evelyn                 10 Toms River S        1:14.66 
 24    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill         1:15.19 
 25    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS        1:15.84 
 26    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H        1:16.06 
 27    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill         1:16.11 
 28    361 Lorito, Gianna                 9 Cumberland R        1:17.28 
 29    984 Wyers, Kilie                  12 Ocean City H        1:17.29 
 30   1350 Rosario, Isabella             10 Toms River E        1:17.69 
 31   1193 Fotiou, Demetra               12 Seneca  HS          1:17.96 
 32   1393 Cardenas, Amira                9 Toms River S        1:18.12 
 33    963 Burgos, Sarah                  9 Ocean City H        1:18.21 
 34    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS        1:20.70 
 35    130 Hudgon, A'Shonti              10 Bridgeton HS        1:26.56 
 36    362 Muniz, Chloe                  11 Cumberland R        1:27.35 
 37    754 Lodgek, Abby                   9 Mainland Reg             NT 
 38   1191 Derkas, Samantha              12 Seneca  HS               NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:04.92 
  2    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         1:06.51 
  3    791 Cobb, Megan                   12 Manasquan HS        1:07.34 
  4   1517 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:07.69 
  5    416 Mesisca, Kelly                12 Delran HS           1:07.87 
  6    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson         1:08.28 
  7    874 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:08.58 
  8    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS           1:09.59 
  9    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         1:09.65 
 10    838 Martin, Deanna                12 Manchester T        1:09.96 
 11    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS        1:12.18 
 12   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re        1:12.33 
 13   1074 Papernik, Rachel              11 Pinelands Re        1:13.49 
 14   1455 Anderson, Markayla            10 West Deptfor        1:14.11 
 15    793 Farneti, Gabriella            12 Manasquan HS        1:14.15 
 16     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R        1:14.62 
 17    529 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield         1:14.76 
 18    879 Ludman, Dakota                 9 Middle Twp.         1:14.81 
 19    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS           1:14.94 
 20    421 Stavely, Kate                 11 Delran HS           1:15.24 
 21    840 Oliver, Elzabeth               9 Manchester T        1:15.79 
 22   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 23    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M        1:17.17 
 24   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS        1:17.55 
 25   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor        1:17.88 
 26     44 Kozemko, Haley                11 Barnegat Twp        1:18.18 
 27     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R        1:20.15 
 28    835 Johns, Kayla                   9 Manchester T        1:20.22 
 29     47 Rodriguez, Jadelyn             9 Barnegat Twp        1:21.50 
 30     38 Dizon, Sydney                  9 Barnegat Twp        1:22.43 
 31    401 Auguste, Caitlyn              11 Delran HS           1:22.69 
 32    922 Saddler, Alexis               11 Oakcrest HS         1:29.54 
 33    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS                NT 
 34    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1332 Still, Tarheeb                10 Timber Creek          55.92 
  2    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           56.33 
  3   1025 Zelinski, Matthew             12 Ocean City H          56.42 
  4    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg           56.99 
  5     22 Joga, Keishaun                11 Absegami HS           57.17 
  6   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           57.46 
  7   1316 Carroway, Darius              12 Timber Creek          57.56 
  8    518 Smith, Naseem                 11 Deptford HS           57.71 
  9   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H          57.95 
 10    308 Gary, Kasaan                  12 Cherry Hill           58.03 
 11    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           58.09 
 12    503 Banks, Tyree                  12 Deptford HS           58.10 
 13    393 Trbak, Langston               11 Cumberland R          59.37 
 14    141 Allen Willams, Tyler          10 Bridgeton HS          59.52 
 15   1016 Shallcross, Robert            12 Ocean City H          59.64 
 16    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS         1:00.29 
 17   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E        1:00.57 
 18   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 19   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp         1:01.26 
 20    778 Evans, Kijani                 11 Mainland Reg        1:01.77 
 21    780 Lam, Aaron                    12 Mainland Reg        1:01.85 
 22    629 Earnshaw, Nicholas            12 Hammonton HS        1:02.55 
 23    676 Figueroa, Nathaniel           12 Highland Reg        1:03.26 
 24    387 Nestler, Luke                  9 Cumberland R        1:03.35 
 25     33 Zheng, Andrew                 10 Absegami HS         1:03.57 
 26    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:03.70 
 27    986 Bailey, Chris                 12 Ocean City H        1:03.75 
 28    644 Rucci, Colin                  10 Hammonton HS        1:04.44 
 29    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R        1:04.73 
 30   1381 Richards, Ed                  11 Toms River E        1:04.91 
 31   1375 Mongaliri, Dakota             10 Toms River E        1:05.10 
 32    641 Montemurro, Andrew            11 Hammonton HS        1:06.26 
 33    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS        1:07.22 
 34   1428 Newell, Anthony               12 Toms River S        1:07.45 
 35   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp         1:08.24 
 36   1233 Ruiz, Ryan                    10 Seneca  HS          1:08.55 
 37   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S        1:08.80 
 38   1231 Roseboro, Nathan              10 Seneca  HS          1:09.23 
 39   1023 Worthington, Niky'            10 Ocean City H        1:10.67 
 40   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S        1:11.89 
 41   1219 Eno, Ethan                    10 Seneca  HS          1:12.56 
 42   1369 Helmlinger, Alec              10 Toms River E        1:12.60 
 43    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg        1:13.56 
 44   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 45   1018 Souto, Henry                  10 Ocean City H             NT 
 46    790 Williams, Elijah              10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill          55.84 
  2    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             57.34 
  3   1292 Young, Marquise               12 Sterling HS           57.38 
  4   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           57.59 
  5   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           58.17 
  6    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.           58.73 
  7    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           59.31 
  8   1092 Reeves, Zack                  12 Pinelands Re        1:00.44 
  9   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro         1:00.63 
 10     67 Fleming, Eugene               11 Barnegat Twp        1:00.80 
 11    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS           1:00.87 
 12    929 Barnes, Tyler                 10 Oakcrest HS         1:01.15 
 13    427 Garg, Shivam                  12 Delran HS           1:01.19 
 14   1279 Lopez, Joshua                 12 Sterling HS         1:01.21 
 15     59 Corbin, Adonye                 9 Barnegat Twp        1:01.54 
 16   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS        1:01.62 
 17    582 Meucci, Diego                 12 Haddonfield         1:01.66 
 18   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant        1:02.09 
 19    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS           1:02.16 
 20    567 Glennon, Richie               12 Haddonfield         1:02.17 
 21    433 Murphy, Thomas                10 Delran HS           1:02.47 
 22   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro         1:03.09 
 23    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.         1:03.12 
 24    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R        1:03.49 
 25    937 CassellSmith, Zadie           11 Oakcrest HS         1:03.81 
 26    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson         1:03.87 
 27    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M        1:04.10 
 28    581 Meucci, Alessandro             9 Haddonfield         1:04.15 
 29    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.         1:04.27 
 30   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro         1:04.72 
 31   1531 Dorvilus, Joshua              11 Willingboro         1:04.74 
 32    218 Durham, Shamar                11 Cedar Creek         1:04.81 
 33    816 Reyes, Richard                10 Manasquan HS        1:04.94 
 34    948 Markley, Wiley                11 Oakcrest HS         1:05.42 
 35     79 Nicolay, Sebastian            10 Barnegat Twp        1:05.78 
 36   1091 Princiotti, Pat               11 Pinelands Re        1:06.34 
 37   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS        1:06.39 
 38   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant        1:07.19 
 39   1265 Boykin, Ben                   10 Sterling HS         1:07.71 
 40   1186 Wier, Brian                   11 Pt. Pleasant        1:07.99 
 41    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R        1:08.14 
 42    229 O'Connor, Shaun               10 Cedar Creek         1:08.58 
 43   1503 Williams, Gavin                9 West Deptfor        1:08.74 
 44    819 Walsh, Connor                  9 Manasquan HS        1:10.45 
 45    734 Mohamed, Ahmed                10 Lower Cape M        1:12.05 
 46    801 DiLuchio, Brogan              10 Manasquan HS        1:12.57 
 47   1168 Griffin, Colin                 9 Pt. Pleasant        1:12.96 
 48    735 Mohamed, Omar                  9 Lower Cape M        1:14.12 
 49    191 Danford, Haidar               10 Camden HS                NT 
 50    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield              NT 
 51    564 Falcione, Roman               10 Haddonfield              NT 
 52    207 Williams, Donald              11 Camden HS                NT 
 53    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 54    952 Rodriguez, Marc               11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 55    556 Boyle, Quinn                   9 Haddonfield              NT 
 56   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor             NT 
 57   1485 Jennings, James               11 West Deptfor             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    739 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg        5:07.93 
  2   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S        5:09.47 
  3    975 Palmieri, Alexa                9 Ocean City H        5:11.59 
  4   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S        5:12.54 
  5   1211 Warner, Sydny                 12 Seneca  HS          5:13.47 
  6    658 Holden, Nia                   11 Highland Reg        5:17.32 
  7    664 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        5:21.41 
  8    974 McLees, Casey                 10 Ocean City H        5:23.09 
  9   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS          5:27.27 
 10   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S        5:30.37 
 11    962 Baker, Michaela               12 Ocean City H        5:31.92 
 12   1202 Klouchek, Emma                 9 Seneca  HS          5:32.09 
 13   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S        5:32.22 
 14    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R        5:34.61 
 15    693 Dodaro, Calista               11 Lacey Twp. H        5:38.50 
 16    966 Farr, Brooke                  11 Ocean City H        5:38.94 
 17    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        5:45.10 
 18   1335 Boag, Kasey                    9 Toms River E        5:46.04 
 19    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill         5:47.33 
 20    448 Cippolone, Julia               9 Delsea Reg.         5:47.87 
 21    740 Argentiero, Abby              10 Mainland Reg        5:48.45 
 22   1572 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         5:48.87 
 23    235 Babino, Jessica               10 Central Reg         5:49.93 
 24   1206 Richards, Chelsea             10 Seneca  HS          5:52.34 
 25     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         5:55.60 
 26    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill         5:56.27 
 27    469 Swanson, Carissa              12 Delsea Reg.         5:57.58 
 28   1435 Baldini, Autumn               12 Triton Reg.         5:58.34 
 29   1195 Handt, Kayla                  11 Seneca  HS          5:59.89 
 30   1199 Hough, Morgan                 10 Seneca  HS          6:00.12 
 31    297 Williamson, Mirasha           11 Cherry Hill         6:01.47 
 32    458 McCarty, Jenna                11 Delsea Reg.         6:09.27 
 33   1353 Spence, Alexandra             11 Toms River E        6:09.28 
 34    611 Reese, Kirsten                 9 Hammonton HS        6:09.35 
 35   1577 Toliver, Lauren               11 Winslow Twp         6:11.74 
 36    698 Lima, Marissa                 12 Lacey Twp. H        6:13.68 
 37   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         6:14.39 
 38    278 Bean, Keller                  12 Cherry Hill         6:14.70 
 39    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS        6:21.40 
 40    612 Rivera, Isabella               9 Hammonton HS        6:29.91 
 41    250 Pilling, Emily                12 Central Reg         6:30.34 
 42    449 Delayo, Maria                 12 Delsea Reg.         6:31.02 
 43    667 Tedesco, Nicole                9 Highland Reg        6:32.74 
 44   1311 Williams, Erin                11 Timber Creek        6:35.75 
 45    602 Dionicio, Lummy               11 Hammonton HS        6:35.81 
 46    364 Perez Lopez, Cindy            10 Cumberland R        6:36.52 
 47   1603 Gibson, Selena                 9 Woodrow Wils        6:40.91 
 48    286 Johnston, Sally               12 Cherry Hill         6:45.66 
 49   1436 Gray, Jillian                 11 Triton Reg.         6:51.59 
 50   1306 Nuhfer, Allison               11 Timber Creek        6:59.09 
 51    129 Hinestroza, Natasha           10 Bridgeton HS        7:31.70 
 52    134 Nogal, Aline                  11 Bridgeton HS        7:52.63 
 53    760 Post, Ella                    10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 54    135 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar       10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3 (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          12.36 
  2   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           12.41 
  3   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          12.62 
  4    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          12.66 
  5    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           12.80 
  6   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           12.84 
  7    445 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           12.87 
  8    446 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.           12.92 
  9    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          12.95 
 10    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R          13.02 
 11    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS          13.03 
 12   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S          13.10 
 13    968 Gresham, Sophia               11 Ocean City H          13.11 
 14   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          13.15 
 15    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          13.34 
 16   1442 Tricocci, Nikki               10 Triton Reg.           13.36 
 17    498 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           13.37 
 18    357 Givens, Reonna                 9 Cumberland R          13.49 
 19    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS          13.50 
 20    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H          13.54 
 21    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H          13.55 
 22    980 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          13.65 
 23   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek          13.67 
 24   1441 Rowley, Sage                  10 Triton Reg.           13.67 
 25    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS          13.69 
 26   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            13.71 
 27      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS           13.72 
 28    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg          13.74 
 29   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E          13.77 
 30    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg          13.78 
 31    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS          13.86 
 32    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          13.93 
 33   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            13.95 
 34      1 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           14.00 
 35    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           14.03 
 36    368 Tapper, Ahnia                 11 Cumberland R          14.09 
 37   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            14.18 
 38   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S          14.19 
 39   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S          14.20 
 40    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H          14.22 
 41    697 Korwan, Haley                 10 Lacey Twp. H          14.28 
 42   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E          14.29 
 43   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S          14.41 
 44    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill           14.93 
 45     10 Reckenbeil, Emily             10 Absegami HS           14.97 
 46    251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine        11 Central Reg           15.78 
 47    983 Wiltshire, Allison            11 Ocean City H             NT 
 48   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp              NT 
 49    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 50    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 51   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek             NT 
 52   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S             NT 
 53    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 54   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 55    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R             NT 
 56   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S             NT 
 57    467 Scimeca, Diona                10 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 58    460 McGreuder, Jaelyn              9 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 59    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          12.33 
  2   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           12.36 
  3     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R          12.43 
  4    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS           12.54 
  5   1051 McPhee, Aiyala                12 Pemberton Tw          12.67 
  6     35 Carter, Kayla                 10 Barnegat Twp          12.92 
  7    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.           12.99 
  8    824 Ali, Kiarah                    9 Manchester T          13.10 
  9     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp          13.17 
 10    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           13.29 
 11    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           13.29 
 12   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw          13.29 
 13    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           13.39 
 14    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS             13.40 
 15     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp          13.44 
 16    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           13.45 
 17   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          13.47 
 18    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS           13.47 
 19   1505 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           13.49 
 20   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS          13.62 
 21     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          13.81 
 22    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           13.83 
 23    528 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           13.88 
 24   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor          13.92 
 25     88 Massoquoi, Priscilla          11 Bordentown R          13.95 
 26   1512 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro           13.97 
 27    545 Purdy, Chloe                  10 Haddonfield           14.03 
 28    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson           14.03 
 29    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS             14.09 
 30   1104 Rolle, Brandy                 11 Pleasantvill          14.11 
 31   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill          14.15 
 32    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS             14.18 
 33   1148 Ryan, Frankie                  9 Pt. Pleasant          14.20 
 34   1132 Carr, Jordan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          14.28 
 35    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS          14.35 
 36   1471 Kalnas, Izabella               9 West Deptfor          14.45 
 37    327 Tucker, Jamie                  9 Cinnaminson           14.46 
 38   1052 Pankins, Saddiyah             11 Pemberton Tw          14.49 
 39   1131 Bynoe, Megan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          14.50 
 40    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield           14.82 
 41   1103 Rolle, Bianca                 11 Pleasantvill          15.51 
 42   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS              NT 
 43   1097 Athill, Latriese               9 Pleasantvill             NT 
 44   1068 Hanna, Alexandra              11 Pinelands Re             NT 
 45    208 Davis, Leilani                 9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 46    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 47    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 48    868 Anderson, Safiya              10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 49    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 50   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro              NT 
 51   1102 Merced, Evelisa               10 Pleasantvill             NT 
 52    825 Batiato, Brianna               9 Manchester T             NT 
 53   1032 Rimes, Sunnya                 12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 54    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3 (61) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    164 Williams, Revell              12 Bridgeton HS          10.82 
  2    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS          10.98 
  3    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R          11.06 
  4    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           11.06 
  5    496 Vargo, Jimmy                  11 Delsea Reg.           11.16 
  6    156 Love, Shamar                  11 Bridgeton HS          11.26 
  7    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS           11.31 
  8    506 Bundy, Tyriq                  11 Deptford HS           11.31 
  9    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS           11.43 
 10   1616 Simmons, Naiem                11 Woodrow Wils          11.44 
 11   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H          11.45 
 12    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           11.47 
 13    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.           11.51 
 14   1617 White, Jahdir                 11 Woodrow Wils          11.51 
 15    507 Clement, Donovan              10 Deptford HS           11.54 
 16   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          11.56 
 17    670 Arlequin, Christian           11 Highland Reg          11.57 
 18     31 Stanley, Jaden                10 Absegami HS           11.58 
 19    769 Anderson, Devin               11 Mainland Reg          11.59 
 20    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS          11.73 
 21     21 Glover, Jawon                 11 Absegami HS           11.76 
 22   1385 Sparmo, Jared                 11 Toms River E          11.85 
 23   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H          11.86 
 24   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          11.87 
 25    634 Hedrick, Matthew               9 Hammonton HS          11.91 
 26   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek          11.92 
 27    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          11.93 
 28   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H          11.97 
 29   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S          11.97 
 30    646 Stafford, Logan               12 Hammonton HS          12.04 
 31   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS            12.04 
 32   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils          12.08 
 33    786 Salome, Jose                  11 Mainland Reg          12.10 
 34    781 Lorick, Stefan                11 Mainland Reg          12.15 
 35    173 Kinslow, Zayre                12 Camden Co. V          12.16 
 36    310 Hughes, Esa                   12 Cherry Hill           12.23 
 37    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          12.23 
 38   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          12.26 
 39    637 Maslin, Zack                  11 Hammonton HS          12.26 
 40    385 Knight, Rohan                 12 Cumberland R          12.35 
 41   1376 Monisit, Kevin                 9 Toms River E          12.40 
 42    311 Hughes, Khalil                 9 Cherry Hill           12.41 
 43   1372 MacKay, Kristian              12 Toms River E          12.46 
 44   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS            12.50 
 45   1388 Vitale, Anthony               10 Toms River E          12.67 
 46   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS            12.69 
 47   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S          12.75 
 48   1433 Torres, Rafael                 9 Toms River S          12.75 
 49   1451 Overton, Jayce                 9 Triton Reg.           12.85 
 50    263 Delgiudice, Lino              12 Central Reg              NT 
 51    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 52   1361 Deem, Justin                  10 Toms River E             NT 
 53   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek             NT 
 54   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 55    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 56    390 Russell, Tyrell               10 Cumberland R             NT 
 57     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS              NT 
 58    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS              NT 
 59    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H             NT 
 60   1319 Dobbins, Kyle                 12 Timber Creek             NT 
 61   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2 (77) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill          11.09 
  2    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             11.11 
  3     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          11.18 
  4   1261 Beasely, Jahmir               11 Sterling HS           11.18 
  5    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             11.20 
  6    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS          11.21 
  7    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS           11.21 
  8   1539 Howell, Onaje                 12 Willingboro           11.22 
  9   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro           11.23 
 10    430 House, Miekel                 10 Delran HS             11.24 
 11     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp          11.24 
 12    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek           11.25 
 13     69 Gomez, Justin                 10 Barnegat Twp          11.25 
 14     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          11.29 
 15   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          11.36 
 16   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          11.37 
 17    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson           11.37 
 18   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS          11.40 
 19    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS             11.40 
 20    190 Chestnut, Darian               9 Camden HS             11.42 
 21     80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight      11 Barnegat Twp          11.44 
 22    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             11.45 
 23   1500 Stone, Donovan                11 West Deptfor          11.48 
 24    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson           11.51 
 25    120 Tarawali, John                10 Bordentown R          11.57 
 26    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           11.57 
 27   1164 D'Amato, Christian            10 Pt. Pleasant          11.59 
 28   1557 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Willingboro           11.60 
 29    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS             11.64 
 30    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS           11.69 
 31    575 Keegan, Arthur                10 Haddonfield           11.70 
 32   1054 Champion, Brandon             10 Pemberton Tw          11.73 
 33    340 Lauretta, Gianni              10 Cinnaminson           11.74 
 34   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor          11.74 
 35    925 Andrews, Imaad                10 Oakcrest HS           11.76 
 36    589 Smith, Davis                  11 Haddonfield           11.76 
 37    902 Loeffler, Seth                12 Middle Twp.           11.78 
 38    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield           11.85 
 39    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          11.86 
 40    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           11.94 
 41   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor          11.99 
 42    859 Jenkins, Zykeem               11 Manchester T          12.00 
 43   1120 Moore, Nadeem                 11 Pleasantvill          12.06 
 44    223 Martin, Israel                11 Cedar Creek           12.07 
 45    347 Solomon, Jake                  9 Cinnaminson           12.09 
 46    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R          12.11 
 47   1276 Kee, Damir                    10 Sterling HS           12.14 
 48    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS             12.19 
 49   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant          12.20 
 50    732 Lamar, Darion                 11 Lower Cape M          12.39 
 51    587 Nugent, Tommy                 10 Haddonfield           12.40 
 52     61 Davis, Laurence                9 Barnegat Twp          12.46 
 53    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R          12.46 
 54    233 Williams, Miachi              10 Cedar Creek           12.47 
 55   1061 Wilson, Simmeon                9 Pemberton Tw          12.50 
 56    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.           12.61 
 57   1522 Bolay, Charles                12 Willingboro           12.70 
 58   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant          12.75 
 59    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          12.76 
 60    851 Chivaro, Zachary              12 Manchester T          12.83 
 61   1188 Wilson, Zakere                 9 Pt. Pleasant          13.00 
 62    576 Kwiatkowski, Rob              11 Haddonfield           13.05 
 63   1179 Nelson, Liam                   9 Pt. Pleasant          13.07 
 64    114 Poinsett, Dan                  9 Bordentown R          13.17 
 65    908 Walker, Lonnel                10 Middle Twp.           14.93 
 66   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro              NT 
 67    113 Murray, Logan                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 68    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 69   1163 Craggs, Ethan                 12 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 70   1270 El, Shane                     10 Sterling HS              NT 
 71    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 72    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 73    565 Foley, John                   11 Haddonfield              NT 
 74    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 75    438 Ucheya, Kesan                 10 Delran HS                NT 
 76   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro              NT 
 77    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2 (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS         5:09.46 
  2    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield         5:13.49 
  3    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         5:15.47 
  4    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield         5:19.54 
  5    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         5:20.83 
  6   1138 Kimak, Sarah                  10 Pt. Pleasant        5:21.35 
  7    540 Miller, Izzy                  12 Haddonfield         5:23.32 
  8   1075 Peschko, Jackie               12 Pinelands Re        5:23.47 
  9   1149 Sabia, Molly Kate             10 Pt. Pleasant        5:25.55 
 10   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor        5:28.88 
 11    551 Sirover, Lilly                10 Haddonfield         5:29.72 
 12    554 Verderame, Leah                9 Haddonfield         5:31.08 
 13    845 Wetzel, Gabrielle             10 Manchester T        5:31.69 
 14    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R        5:32.02 
 15    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         5:34.62 
 16    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson         5:39.06 
 17   1130 Brouder, Lily                 12 Pt. Pleasant        5:40.71 
 18    406 Duffield, Maddie               9 Delran HS           5:41.59 
 19    844 Umlauf, Anna                   9 Manchester T        5:42.54 
 20   1252 Kite, Allison                 12 Sterling HS         5:43.84 
 21    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson         5:44.48 
 22   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         5:44.58 
 23   1244 Crane, Hannah                 11 Sterling HS         5:49.12 
 24    797 Sharp, Ashleigh               10 Manasquan HS        5:53.62 
 25    403 Castellano, Kaleigh           12 Delran HS           5:54.31 
 26    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         5:55.64 
 27    830 Frizino, Destinee             11 Manchester T        5:57.48 
 28   1518 Williams, Janea               11 Willingboro         6:04.10 
 29   1472 Kustera, Jordyn               12 West Deptfor        6:07.97 
 30   1031 Peterson, Jaida               11 Overbrook HS        6:18.55 
 31     97 Wheeler, Emily                 9 Bordentown R        6:18.73 
 32    419 Singer, Gwenna                10 Delran HS           6:19.17 
 33     83 Collins, McKenzie             10 Bordentown R        6:19.30 
 34    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.         6:20.91 
 35     98 Wilson, Jessica                9 Bordentown R        6:22.50 
 36   1069 Hanna, Cathrine               10 Pinelands Re        6:23.83 
 37     50 Soccodato, Haley              12 Barnegat Twp        6:27.35 
 38   1077 Szwed, Jewel                  11 Pinelands Re        6:27.39 
 39    424 Van Etten, Megan              11 Delran HS           6:27.69 
 40     51 Soccodato, Samantha           11 Barnegat Twp        6:32.43 
 41   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor        6:32.83 
 42    914 Jensen, Rachel                12 Oakcrest HS         6:42.71 
 43    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.         6:44.12 
 44    214 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 45   1259 Williams, Olivia              10 Sterling HS              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3 (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         4:21.92 
  2    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        4:23.56 
  3    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        4:24.31 
  4    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         4:24.73 
  5   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        4:27.36 
  6    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         4:27.64 
  7    770 Antczak, Kevin                10 Mainland Reg        4:27.68 
  8    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         4:29.21 
  9   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek        4:30.99 
 10    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg        4:32.54 
 11    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg        4:33.62 
 12    773 Berenotto, Nicholas           12 Mainland Reg        4:34.21 
 13   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek        4:35.95 
 14    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        4:36.03 
 15     22 Joga, Keishaun                11 Absegami HS         4:39.29 
 16    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H        4:39.91 
 17   1360 DaCunza, Jason                12 Toms River E        4:41.84 
 18   1386 Spence, Paul                  12 Toms River E        4:42.13 
 19   1420 Czech, Nolan                  12 Toms River S        4:42.64 
 20    771 Antczak, Kyle                 11 Mainland Reg        4:42.76 
 21   1584 Campbell, Christopher         10 Winslow Twp         4:45.00 
 22   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek        4:45.27 
 23    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS         4:45.58 
 24    996 Gooden, Steven                 9 Ocean City H        4:46.16 
 25   1418 Challoner, Campbell            9 Toms River S        4:48.33 
 26   1434 Tricomy, Jared                11 Toms River S        4:48.85 
 27    377 Grooms, Damien                10 Cumberland R        4:50.25 
 28    999 Greene, Tyler                  9 Ocean City H        4:51.03 
 29    679 Kashem, Abdullah              11 Highland Reg        4:51.81 
 30   1373 Marks, Matt                   12 Toms River E        4:52.12 
 31    519 Stocklin, Eric                11 Deptford HS         4:52.28 
 32   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek        4:52.38 
 33    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H        4:53.64 
 34    682 Palacios, Juan                11 Highland Reg        4:54.32 
 35   1443 Bartleson, Elijah             10 Triton Reg.         4:56.62 
 36    708 Heitz, Brenden                 9 Lacey Twp. H        4:57.33 
 37   1019 Tarr, Drew                     9 Ocean City H        4:57.86 
 38    395 Wang, Galileo                 11 Cumberland R        4:57.93 
 39   1334 Tucker, Evan                  11 Timber Creek        5:00.15 
 40   1357 Bombardiere, Joe              12 Toms River E        5:00.72 
 41   1581 Ali, Nequwan                  11 Winslow Twp         5:00.89 
 42   1321 Eller, Brody                  12 Timber Creek        5:02.91 
 43   1383 Scott, Joe                    12 Toms River E        5:05.86 
 44   1448 Marioni, Michael              10 Triton Reg.         5:07.18 
 45     29 Sacchetti, Vincent            12 Absegami HS         5:07.26 
 46    472 Baptiste, Dawson               9 Delsea Reg.         5:08.56 
 47    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS        5:08.73 
 48    169 Cason, Joshua                  9 Camden Co. V        5:11.13 
 49    270 Krenza, Will                  12 Central Reg         5:11.37 
 50    638 Massaro, Neil Joseph          12 Hammonton HS        5:14.54 
 51   1598 Ramirez, Bryan                10 Winslow Twp         5:16.33 
 52    145 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan           10 Bridgeton HS        5:16.35 
 53    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill         5:16.42 
 54   1238 Worrell, Jonah                11 Seneca  HS          5:17.20 
 55    643 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis         11 Hammonton HS        5:18.16 
 56    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS        5:19.13 
 57    261 Davis, Ethan                  12 Central Reg         5:27.77 
 58    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill         5:31.24 
 59   1237 Toffoli, Anthony              10 Seneca  HS          5:33.52 
 60    304 Cornaglia, Austin             12 Cherry Hill         5:34.06 
 61   1229 Moore, Harry                  10 Seneca  HS          5:37.21 
 62    154 Hudgon, Allah                  9 Bridgeton HS        5:37.65 
 63    152 Grant, Brian                   9 Bridgeton HS        5:46.32 
 64   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils        6:14.92 
 65    142 Anglese Romero, Marvin         9 Bridgeton HS        6:40.50 
 66    782 Morgan, Lennon                12 Mainland Reg             NT 
 67     26 Ngo, Luke                     11 Absegami HS              NT 
 68    159 Rivera-Rivas, Victor          11 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2 (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        4:16.25 
  2    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         4:18.87 
  3    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         4:23.20 
  4    804 Flood, Colin                  11 Manasquan HS        4:24.34 
  5    588 Riddell, Martin               10 Haddonfield         4:25.03 
  6   1271 Gupta, Manas                  11 Sterling HS         4:26.00 
  7    590 Spellmeyer, Ethan             11 Haddonfield         4:26.42 
  8    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         4:26.81 
  9    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         4:27.70 
 10    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield         4:29.01 
 11    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson         4:30.61 
 12   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant        4:31.73 
 13    726 Berger, Will                  12 Lower Cape M        4:32.78 
 14    809 Kelly, Danny                  12 Manasquan HS        4:33.00 
 15    805 Gilbert, Grant                12 Manasquan HS        4:33.50 
 16    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson         4:34.00 
 17   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant        4:36.22 
 18    947 Liberty, Mike                 10 Oakcrest HS         4:37.76 
 19    332 Adams, Max                    12 Cinnaminson         4:38.53 
 20    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS        4:41.32 
 21   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor        4:41.41 
 22    216 Bradley, Owen                 11 Cedar Creek         4:43.03 
 23   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant        4:44.36 
 24    352 Walton, Zack                  11 Cinnaminson         4:45.58 
 25   1273 Heredia, Christian            12 Sterling HS         4:45.93 
 26   1494 Rhoda, Zack                    9 West Deptfor        4:46.08 
 27   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor        4:49.76 
 28    860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo          12 Manchester T        4:50.44 
 29   1088 Mathis, Luke                  11 Pinelands Re        4:52.30 
 30    862 Oliver, Nicholas              10 Manchester T        4:54.67 
 31   1176 Minervini, Nick                9 Pt. Pleasant        4:55.21 
 32    855 Downey, Jason                 11 Manchester T        4:55.29 
 33     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp        4:55.50 
 34     68 Germano, Logan                10 Barnegat Twp        4:57.22 
 35     73 Hutton, Joshua                10 Barnegat Twp        4:57.57 
 36   1501 Thomasson, Tommy               9 West Deptfor        4:59.49 
 37   1520 Akinsanya, Joshua             11 Willingboro         5:01.04 
 38    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R        5:01.11 
 39   1121 Mora, Elijah                  10 Pleasantvill        5:01.78 
 40    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R        5:03.12 
 41    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS         5:03.33 
 42   1560 Waugh, Roshane                 9 Willingboro         5:03.49 
 43    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R        5:04.54 
 44    226 Mayer, Joey                    9 Cedar Creek         5:07.55 
 45   1288 Siri, Tanju                    9 Sterling HS         5:09.66 
 46    950 Rhodes, Michael               11 Oakcrest HS         5:12.83 
 47   1037 Hines, Vincent                10 Overbrook HS        5:13.14 
 48    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R        5:16.61 
 49    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS        5:19.80 
 50   1059 Ruzicka, Christopher          10 Pemberton Tw        5:21.08 
 51    230 Sooy, Michael                 11 Cedar Creek         5:23.62 
 52    733 Lowe, Frank                    9 Lower Cape M        5:31.08 
 53    101 Almeida, Renzo                10 Bordentown R        5:33.74 
 54    886 Allen, Connor                 10 Middle Twp.         5:34.04 
 55    896 Hargest, John                 10 Middle Twp.         5:34.84 
 56    959 Zarate, Cesar                 12 Oakcrest HS         5:35.12 
 57    737 Solis, Mikey                  12 Lower Cape M        5:38.75 
 58    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R        5:39.93 
 59    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.         6:07.19 
 60   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor             NT 
 61    221 Houck, Kavan                   9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 62   1160 Burns, Danny                  10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 63     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp             NT 
 64   1542 Jones, Joshua                 12 Willingboro              NT 
 65    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3 (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          56.77 
  2   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp           56.99 
  3   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           57.36 
  4   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           57.67 
  5    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          58.02 
  6    450 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           58.76 
  7   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S          59.27 
  8      5 Mclaughlin, Diamond            9 Absegami HS         1:00.34 
  9   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek        1:00.39 
 10   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S        1:00.44 
 11   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils        1:00.46 
 12    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS         1:00.73 
 13   1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn           10 Toms River S        1:00.89 
 14    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS        1:01.06 
 15    444 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.         1:01.30 
 16    964 Burke, Grace                  10 Ocean City H        1:01.54 
 17    969 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        1:01.69 
 18    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        1:02.31 
 19    285 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill         1:02.35 
 20    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg        1:02.75 
 21   1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek        1:02.79 
 22    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg        1:02.96 
 23    237 Christensen, Remi-Jean        12 Central Reg         1:03.10 
 24    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS        1:03.37 
 25   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E        1:03.57 
 26    967 Gereaghty, Megan              11 Ocean City H        1:04.14 
 27    754 Lodgek, Abby                   9 Mainland Reg        1:04.48 
 28   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:04.49 
 29   1403 Leahy, Ceili                  10 Toms River S        1:04.68 
 30   1412 Saxon, Evelyn                 10 Toms River S        1:04.93 
 31    297 Williamson, Mirasha           11 Cherry Hill         1:04.99 
 32   1439 Robb, Madison                 12 Triton Reg.         1:05.03 
 33   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS          1:05.48 
 34    497 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS         1:05.57 
 35    367 Sherman, Abigail              10 Cumberland R        1:05.74 
 36    131 Jones, Jamari                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:05.79 
 37   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS          1:05.84 
 38    369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee     11 Cumberland R        1:06.04 
 39    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill         1:06.17 
 40    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H        1:06.18 
 41   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS          1:06.26 
 42    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        1:06.33 
 43    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS        1:06.68 
 44    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg        1:06.74 
 45    234 Askew, Meghan                 10 Central Reg         1:07.33 
 46    356 Crawford, Lacy                 9 Cumberland R        1:08.20 
 47    697 Korwan, Haley                 10 Lacey Twp. H        1:08.48 
 48    499 Doerr, Mackenzie               9 Deptford HS         1:08.53 
 49    977 Rhodes, Nicole                11 Ocean City H        1:08.53 
 50    768 Walsh, Shannon                 9 Mainland Reg        1:10.10 
 51    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS        1:10.59 
 52    246 Kwasniak, Marissa             10 Central Reg         1:10.95 
 53    440 Abbott, Hailey                12 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 54    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 55   1438 Lorjuste, Naveah               9 Triton Reg.              NT 
 56   1302 Jackson, Leisha               11 Timber Creek             NT 
 57    127 Fuqua, Kiara                  10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 58    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 59    764 Salartash, Roksy               9 Mainland Reg             NT 
 60    293 Santana, Elizabeth            11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           57.91 
  2    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          58.88 
  3    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS           59.33 
  4    911 Edwards, Kyla                 12 Oakcrest HS           59.63 
  5    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         1:00.10 
  6   1099 Harper, Maya                   9 Pleasantvill        1:00.47 
  7    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         1:00.69 
  8    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         1:00.82 
  9    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:00.94 
 10     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R        1:01.16 
 11   1072 Keady, Sarah                  10 Pinelands Re        1:01.34 
 12   1047 Harrell, Ariana               11 Pemberton Tw        1:01.41 
 13    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield         1:02.28 
 14     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        1:02.44 
 15    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson         1:02.54 
 16    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.         1:03.12 
 17    799 Weber, Grace                  11 Manasquan HS        1:03.14 
 18   1151 VanDeventer, Heather          10 Pt. Pleasant        1:03.43 
 19    874 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:04.13 
 20    828 D'Amato, Caterina              9 Manchester T        1:04.24 
 21    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield         1:04.60 
 22    535 Donch, Grace                   9 Haddonfield         1:04.88 
 23   1247 Gonzalez, Saraly              12 Sterling HS         1:04.90 
 24   1134 Gaven, Jessica                11 Pt. Pleasant        1:05.30 
 25    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS           1:05.53 
 26    918 Olson, Maryn                  10 Oakcrest HS         1:05.57 
 27    793 Farneti, Gabriella            12 Manasquan HS        1:05.72 
 28   1147 Rusher, Jane                  10 Pt. Pleasant        1:05.73 
 29   1258 Weitzel, Natalia              12 Sterling HS         1:05.89 
 30   1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn                 10 Pt. Pleasant        1:06.05 
 31   1254 Love, Spohia                   9 Sterling HS         1:06.05 
 32    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         1:06.25 
 33    211 Eloy, Samantha                11 Cedar Creek         1:06.55 
 34   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant        1:06.56 
 35   1251 Jewell, Leyna                 11 Sterling HS         1:06.61 
 36    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M        1:06.77 
 37    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS           1:06.79 
 38   1460 Contarino, Taylor             10 West Deptfor        1:06.96 
 39   1241 Callahan, Sammy               11 Sterling HS         1:06.97 
 40    328 Tumelty, Maura                11 Cinnaminson         1:07.05 
 41     42 Kellner, Kalyn                12 Barnegat Twp        1:07.12 
 42   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS        1:07.22 
 43     36 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabell  10 Barnegat Twp        1:07.26 
 44    795 Paul, Greyson                 10 Manasquan HS        1:07.62 
 45   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor        1:07.69 
 46    725 Wagner, Alyssa                 9 Lower Cape M        1:08.23 
 47    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson         1:08.84 
 48   1068 Hanna, Alexandra              11 Pinelands Re        1:09.27 
 49    417 Parkinson, Breana              9 Delran HS           1:09.32 
 50    215 Wooton, Taylor                10 Cedar Creek         1:09.67 
 51     94 Sutton, Kylie                 10 Bordentown R        1:10.21 
 52     44 Kozemko, Haley                11 Barnegat Twp        1:10.56 
 53     47 Rodriguez, Jadelyn             9 Barnegat Twp        1:11.09 
 54    405 Croly, Sydney                  9 Delran HS           1:11.42 
 55   1511 Iyiola, Afusat                10 Willingboro         1:11.43 
 56    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS           1:11.93 
 57   1065 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re        1:12.71 
 58   1506 Cottle, Sierra                11 Willingboro         1:12.88 
 59    913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka            9 Oakcrest HS         1:13.45 
 60   1508 Green, Chelsea                 9 Willingboro         1:14.87 
 61   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS        1:16.14 
 62    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS                NT 
 63    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS             NT 
 64   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    144 Burton, Taz'Mire              11 Bridgeton HS          49.58 
  2    494 Szwed, Michael                12 Delsea Reg.           49.97 
  3   1449 Massey, Devin                 12 Triton Reg.           50.11 
  4    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           50.26 
  5    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           50.54 
  6    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H          50.57 
  7    480 Hannah, Shaikyi               10 Delsea Reg.           50.87 
  8    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS           50.88 
  9   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek          51.11 
 10    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           51.35 
 11   1025 Zelinski, Matthew             12 Ocean City H          51.36 
 12   1026 Zellers, Sean                 12 Ocean City H          51.88 
 13    711 Lytle, Alex                   11 Lacey Twp. H          52.38 
 14    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R          52.54 
 15    308 Gary, Kasaan                  12 Cherry Hill           52.59 
 16   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp           52.61 
 17    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           52.65 
 18   1332 Still, Tarheeb                10 Timber Creek          52.75 
 19   1591 Hammond, Jacion               12 Winslow Twp           52.79 
 20    390 Russell, Tyrell               10 Cumberland R          52.82 
 21   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils          52.88 
 22   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp           52.98 
 23   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp           53.22 
 24   1422 Fasakin, Damola               11 Toms River S          53.29 
 25    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          53.36 
 26   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          53.38 
 27    683 Pisani, Adam                  12 Highland Reg          53.63 
 28   1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew            10 Timber Creek          53.75 
 29   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          53.83 
 30   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E          54.45 
 31   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          54.95 
 32   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           54.96 
 33    161 Sharpe, Calise                10 Bridgeton HS          55.00 
 34     20 Giacomo, Anthony              11 Absegami HS           55.43 
 35    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS          55.49 
 36   1363 Engelhardt, Devon             10 Toms River E          55.61 
 37    621 Barlow, Randy                 11 Hammonton HS          55.77 
 38     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS           55.87 
 39   1612 Love, Devin                   10 Woodrow Wils          56.14 
 40   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S          56.46 
 41   1008 Martinez, Armando              9 Ocean City H          56.54 
 42   1423 Flores, Gustavo               12 Toms River S          56.73 
 43   1607 Daniels, Jeremiah             11 Woodrow Wils          56.95 
 44   1382 Santos, Gavin                 11 Toms River E          57.59 
 45   1450 Miller, Corey                 10 Triton Reg.           57.64 
 46    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          57.82 
 47    650 Whitner, Dominic              12 Hammonton HS          57.89 
 48    788 Sullivan, Quinn                9 Mainland Reg          58.03 
 49     32 Zampino, Dominick             12 Absegami HS           58.32 
 50    626 Diventura, Michael            12 Hammonton HS          58.53 
 51   1220 Haas, Andrew                  12 Seneca  HS            59.10 
 52   1226 McHugh, Jackson                9 Seneca  HS          1:04.42 
 53    628 Dogostino, Nicholas           11 Hammonton HS             NT 
 54   1222 Hauer, Austin                 11 Seneca  HS               NT 
 55   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 56    384 Kent, Jermaine                 9 Cumberland R             NT 
 57    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 58   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2 (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             49.51 
  2    890 Freeman, Jalen                11 Middle Twp.           49.80 
  3   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          50.38 
  4    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS             50.72 
  5    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson           51.31 
  6     66 Fisher, Ryan                  10 Barnegat Twp          51.65 
  7   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill          51.84 
  8    583 Mollis, Thomas                10 Haddonfield           51.87 
  9    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS           51.90 
 10   1527 Coto, Cristian                11 Willingboro           51.92 
 11   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           51.98 
 12    434 Nehila, Zach                  12 Delran HS             52.03 
 13   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro           52.05 
 14    585 Murray, Zachariah             11 Haddonfield           52.14 
 15    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS             52.17 
 16    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson           52.61 
 17    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             52.80 
 18    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             52.85 
 19    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          52.87 
 20    850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan        12 Manchester T          53.07 
 21   1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael         12 Sterling HS           53.29 
 22    207 Williams, Donald              11 Camden HS             53.34 
 23    334 Corbett-Parker, Samir         11 Cinnaminson           53.35 
 24    937 CassellSmith, Zadie           11 Oakcrest HS           53.37 
 25     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          53.42 
 26   1158 Brzyski, Jake                 12 Pt. Pleasant          53.53 
 27   1084 Domenico, Darcy                9 Pinelands Re          53.64 
 28    811 Leonhardt, Ian                12 Manasquan HS          53.82 
 29   1502 Watson, Devin                 12 West Deptfor          54.34 
 30   1055 Forman, Matthew                9 Pemberton Tw          54.47 
 31    581 Meucci, Alessandro             9 Haddonfield           54.64 
 32    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           54.73 
 33   1056 Johnson, McCoy                10 Pemberton Tw          54.83 
 34     55 Archer, Davon                  9 Barnegat Twp          54.91 
 35   1090 Pharo, Tristin                11 Pinelands Re          54.93 
 36   1548 Nagbe, Steven                 10 Willingboro           55.04 
 37    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R          55.16 
 38   1184 Valente, Anthony              10 Pt. Pleasant          55.34 
 39     74 Iorio, Valentino               9 Barnegat Twp          55.46 
 40   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant          55.48 
 41   1116 Gonzalez, Noel                 9 Pleasantvill          55.49 
 42    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS           55.59 
 43   1499 Smith, Josh                   12 West Deptfor          55.84 
 44   1182 Rappaport, Jacob              12 Pt. Pleasant          56.02 
 45    432 Marcell, Matthew              11 Delran HS             56.03 
 46   1128 Walker, Akeem                 11 Pleasantvill          56.28 
 47   1043 Wade, Maurice                 11 Overbrook HS          56.36 
 48   1291 Young, Jarquil                11 Sterling HS           56.39 
 49    225 Martino, Matthew              11 Cedar Creek           56.62 
 50    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.           56.71 
 51     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp          56.79 
 52   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro           56.92 
 53    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M          56.94 
 54    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R          57.09 
 55   1169 Hagel, Kenneth                 9 Pt. Pleasant          57.48 
 56   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          57.57 
 57   1495 Sager, Carmine                 9 West Deptfor          57.73 
 58   1058 Rush, Jaylen                  11 Pemberton Tw          58.09 
 59   1263 Boos, Jared                   11 Sterling HS           58.51 
 60    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          58.89 
 61    941 Daniel, Dominique             12 Oakcrest HS           58.90 
 62   1167 Gallager, Danny                9 Pt. Pleasant          59.05 
 63   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS          59.71 
 64    113 Murray, Logan                  9 Bordentown R        1:00.44 
 65    815 Noce, Alberto                 12 Manasquan HS        1:00.72 
 66    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS        1:09.89 
 67   1267 Couse, William                11 Sterling HS              NT 
 68    823 Zawadzky, Quincy              12 Manasquan HS             NT 
 69    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 70    926 Andrews, Imaari               10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 71     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp             NT 
 72    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield              NT 
 73   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 74    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 75    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 76    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS             NT 
 77    929 Barnes, Tyler                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 78   1496 Sager, Will                   10 West Deptfor             NT 
 79    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 80   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 81   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:27.36 
     1) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12             2) #1210 Tool, Carley 12          
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     5) #1202 Klouchek, Emma 9          6) #1203 Locke, Evelyn 10         
     7) #1207 Ritter, Reilly 11         8)                                
  2  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 9:40.68 
     1) #652 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #653 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     5) #664 Priest, Kalin 12           6) #669 Webb, Abgail 9            
  3  Toms River South HS  'A'                             9:41.05 
     1) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   2) #1415 Tricomy, Jade 10         
     3) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        4) #1411 Revaitis, Laura 11       
     5) #1412 Saxon, Evelyn 10          6) #1401 Irwin, Emily 11          
     7) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11          8)                                
  4  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   9:59.91 
     1) #981 Weber, Alexa 12            2) #962 Baker, Michaela 12        
     3) #974 McLees, Casey 10           4) #966 Farr, Brooke 11           
     5) #975 Palmieri, Alexa 9          6) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     7) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11          8) #982 White, Kelsey 9           
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:03.63 
     1) #442 Antell, Ashley 11          2) #452 Hoffman, Haley 10         
     3) #455 Lawson, Kayla 9            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  6  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:14.21 
     1) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1571 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
     5) #1572 Morton, Grace 10          6) #1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11    
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   10:39.32 
     1) #608 McFerren, Sabrina 9        2) #615 Smith, Abigail 9          
     3) #614 Savage, Lauren 10          4) #610 Patterson, Riley 12       
     5) #611 Reese, Kirsten 9           6) #612 Rivera, Isabella 9        
     7) #618 Valentino, Ashley 10       8) #602 Dionicio, Lummy 11        
  8  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            10:48.70 
     1) #294 Santana, Emily 12          2) #278 Bean, Keller 12           
     3) #297 Williamson, Mirasha 11     4) #293 Santana, Elizabeth 11     
     5) #298 Wright, Cameron 10         6) #296 Sweeney, Anna 11          
  9  Toms River East HS  'A'                             10:57.35 
     1) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          2) #1345 Lozzi, Kate 11           
     3) #1343 Lim, Nicole 10            4) #1335 Boag, Kasey 9            
     5) #1353 Spence, Alexandra 11      6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             9:47.10 
     1) #530 Clarke, Casey 12           2) #541 Minor, Lilly 12           
     3) #540 Miller, Izzy 12            4) #555 Weiner, Payton 9          
     5) #531 Colflesh, Allison 9        6) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9       
     7) #553 Stoner, Olivia 9           8) #554 Verderame, Leah 9         
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  9:59.84 
     1) #315 Adams, Haley 12            2) #317 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     5) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          6) #314 Adams, Brooke 10          
     7) #325 Rooney, Emily 11           8) #330 Updike, Meredith 10       
  3  Manasquan HS  'A'                                   10:14.54 
     1) #791 Cobb, Megan 12             2) #793 Farneti, Gabriella 12     
     3) #799 Weber, Grace 11            4) #797 Sharp, Ashleigh 10        
     5) #798 Wanamaker, Samantha 12     6)                                
  4  Sterling HS  'A'                                    10:14.86 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1243 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12       4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        6) #1250 Hughes, Raelynn 10       
     7) #1253 Klenk, Jessie 12          8) #1259 Williams, Olivia 10      
  5  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           10:17.50 
     1) #1149 Sabia, Molly Kate 10      2) #1145 Pausz, Rachel 12         
     3) #1146 Reagan, Caitlin 10        4) #1138 Kimak, Sarah 10          
     5) #1130 Brouder, Lily 12          6)                                
  6  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             10:31.68 
     1) #96 Walker, Genesis 12          2) #92 Santiago, Ciara 12         
     3) #100 Zhang, Reena 12            4) #83 Collins, McKenzie 10       
     5) #87 Logiudice, Marissa 10       6) #98 Wilson, Jessica 9          
     7) #93 Smullen, Emerie 9           8) #97 Wheeler, Emily 9           
  7  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:44.98 
     1) #1518 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11        
     3) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12          4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1506 Cottle, Sierra 11         6) #1517 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     7) #1508 Green, Chelsea 9          8)                                
  8  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                              11:24.16 
     1) #830 Frizino, Destinee 11       2) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10      
     3) #844 Umlauf, Anna 9             4) #840 Oliver, Elzabeth 9        
  9  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                 11:27.45 
     1) #881 Morrow, Kelcie 9           2) #878 Lemma, Briar Rose 9       
     3) #885 Sparta, Haley 11           4) #873 Haring, Maddie 9          
     5) #882 Pane, Lindsey 12           6) #875 Hess, Emily 10            
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:35.59 
     1) #1468 Holstrom, Alex 9          2) #1463 Dorsett, Corinne 9       
     3) #1474 Santos, Guadalupe 9       4) #1472 Kustera, Jordyn 12       
     5) #1467 Hlubb, Aubrey 9           6) #1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn 11     
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:03.56 
     1) #491 Senatore, Dylan 12         2) #495 Tenenberg, George 12      
     3) #485 Mayhew, William 12         4) #482 Kane, Colin 11            
     5) #494 Szwed, Michael 12          6) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10        
     7) #486 Miller, Riley 9            8)                                
  2  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:06.01 
     1) #691 Woodward, Ben 12           2) #690 Wise, Nuriddin 12         
     3) #673 Clark, Jeremiah 11         4) #674 Corsaro, Chris 11         
     5) #679 Kashem, Abdullah 11        6) #677 Hawkins, Yarayah 11       
     7) #683 Pisani, Adam 12            8)                                
  3  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:13.38 
     1) #1582 Averhart, Trevon 12       2) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12       
     3) #1590 Green, Marquis 12         4) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     5) #1586 Conley, Devon 12          6) #1580 Ajala, Charles 12        
  4  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:17.85 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #26 Ngo, Luke 11               
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  5  Toms River South HS  'A'                             8:26.68 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1432 Tobin, Ryan 9            
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1418 Challoner, Campbell 9    
  6  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   8:33.19 
     1) #1015 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #998 Greene, Korey 12          
     3) #1017 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #989 Conte, Anthony 10          6) #1004 Kramer, Luke 10          
     7) #996 Gooden, Steven 9           8) #999 Greene, Tyler 9           
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:34.00 
     1) #503 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #513 Pierce, Dillon 11         
     3) #519 Stocklin, Eric 11          4) #516 Sedalis, Philip 10        
     5) #510 Jalloh, Amadu 11           6)                                
  8  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  8:34.22 
     1) #274 O'Connell, Ryan 9          2) #262 Davis, Ryan 12            
     3) #267 Hamilton, Aundre 9         4) #264 Earley, Justin 12         
     5) #261 Davis, Ethan 12            6) #276 Sweeney, Joseph 10        
     7) #271 Leifert, Gregory 10        8)                                
  9  Toms River East HS  'A'                              8:39.23 
     1) #1357 Bombardiere, Joe 12       2) #1360 DaCunza, Jason 12        
     3) #1373 Marks, Matt 12            4) #1386 Spence, Paul 12          
     5) #1383 Scott, Joe 12             6)                                
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:46.05 
     1) #1315 Cantero, Dan 10           2) #1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
     3) #1320 Eaton, Eric 11            4) #1323 Henry, Michael 9         
     5) #1324 Hunt, Jalen 12            6) #1333 Thaler, Joshua 9         
     7) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11         8) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10        
 11  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              9:08.35 
     1) #381 Jackson, Jaiden 12         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #380 Herrera, Jared 11         
     5) #395 Wang, Galileo 11           6) #384 Kent, Jermaine 9          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             7:59.58 
     1) #567 Glennon, Richie 12         2) #566 Gess, Derek 11            
     3) #592 Weiner, Griffin 11         4) #558 Campiglia, Sean 11        
     5) #590 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11       6) #563 Eisenhower, Greg 11       
     7) #588 Riddell, Martin 10         8) #569 Gostovich, Andrew 10      
  2  Manasquan HS  'A'                                    8:05.20 
     1) #805 Gilbert, Grant 12          2) #809 Kelly, Danny 12           
     3) #813 McNamara, Ryan 11          4) #804 Flood, Colin 11           
     5) #817 Sugrue, Brian 11           6)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  8:08.72 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #352 Walton, Zack 11            4) #349 Ungvarsky, Tommy 11       
     5) #346 Saint Elien, Gabe 11       6) #336 Gabay, Austin 10          
     7) #337 Harrell, Corey 9           8)                                
  4  Sterling HS  'A'                                     8:19.10 
     1) #1273 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1280 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1271 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     5) #1287 Shinkowitz, Cameron 12    6) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
  5  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            8:23.68 
     1) #1159 Brzyski, Jarod 12         2) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10      
     3) #1157 Brouder, Daniel 10        4) #1170 Hart, Devin 11           
     5) #1165 DeJacimo, Paul 10         6) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     7) #1160 Burns, Danny 10           8) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10   
  6  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                8:27.44 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #63 DiGiovanni, Gino 10         4) #73 Hutton, Joshua 10          
     5) #64 Dizon, Peter 9              6) #57 Carll, Dylan 9             
  7  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                8:29.41 
     1) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11         2) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10      
     3) #1117 Herring, Jamie 10         4) #1124 Scott, Dale 10           
     5) #1121 Mora, Elijah 10           6) #1127 Townsend, Latrell 11     
     7) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11        8) #1123 Nunez, Jensen 11         
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:29.78 
     1) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11         2) #933 Bustos, Leonard 11        
     3) #947 Liberty, Mike 10           4) #945 Hartman, Kyle 10          
     5) #930 Barrow, Jahmyr 11          6) #950 Rhodes, Michael 11        
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  8:30.76 
     1) #1524 Cisse, Christian 12       2) #1556 Thomas, Jalen 12         
     3) #1553 Robertson, Joshua 12      4) #1523 Capp, Dinonn 11          
     5) #1520 Akinsanya, Joshua 11      6) #1530 Dingle, Jason 10         
     7) #1560 Waugh, Roshane 9          8) #1542 Jones, Joshua 12         
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:41.04 
     1) #1483 Demarest, Kevin 11        2) #1490 Olson, Nick 10           
     3) #1484 Helder, Logan 10          4) #1488 Marraffa, Adam 10        
     5) #1498 Schultes, Brad 10         6) #1501 Thomasson, Tommy 9       
     7) #1494 Rhoda, Zack 9             8)                                
 11  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:54.23 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #207 Williams, Donald 11        4) #191 Danford, Haidar 10        
     5) #192 Danford, Qahhar 9          6) #195 Goodhall, Kahseim 9       
     7) #206 Wiliams, Monte 11          8) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
 12  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  9:19.33 
     1) #222 Kingkiner, Steven 11       2) #216 Bradley, Owen 11          
     3) #230 Sooy, Michael 11           4) #225 Martino, Matthew 11       
     5) #226 Mayer, Joey 9              6) #221 Houck, Kavan 9            
 13  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #893 Gill, Sean 10              2) #896 Hargest, John 10          
     3) #905 Miller, Cole 10            4) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     5) #891 Garcia, Juan 10            6) #886 Allen, Connor 10          
     7) #889 Dougherty, Tyler 9         8)                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek          14.93 
  2   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp           15.07 
  3    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           15.55 
  4    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          15.58 
  5    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg          15.66 
  6    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H          15.80 
  7   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S          16.04 
  8    763 Rzemyk, Olivia                12 Mainland Reg          16.11 
  9   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S          16.29 
 10   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp           16.38 
 11    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H          16.60 
 12    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS          16.99 
 13    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          17.11 
 14    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS          17.14 
 15    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS          17.50 
 16    963 Burgos, Sarah                  9 Ocean City H          17.88 
 17    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS          17.97 
 18     16 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS           18.04 
 19   1192 Detwiler, Abigail             12 Seneca  HS            18.23 
 20     12 Sosa, Amanthy                 11 Absegami HS           18.37 
 21   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E          18.45 
 22    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill           18.49 
 23    451 Harden, Sierra                10 Delsea Reg.           18.57 
 24    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H          18.91 
 25    971 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H          19.29 
 26   1191 Derkas, Samantha              12 Seneca  HS            19.34 
 27   1398 Duncan, Rachel                11 Toms River S          19.82 
 28    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          20.15 
 29    249 Mitchell, Destiny             12 Central Reg           20.16 
 30    973 Matura, Peyton                 9 Ocean City H          20.42 
 31    279 Curtis, Patience              12 Cherry Hill           20.80 
 32    128 Gravely, Tyra                 10 Bridgeton HS          23.03 
 33    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R             NT 
 34    167 Utley, Fantasia               12 Camden Co. V             NT 
 35    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill              NT 
 36   1305 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek             NT 
 37   1567 Hess, Maryn                   12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 38    130 Hudgon, A'Shonti              10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS             15.19 
  2    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson           15.60 
  3   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor          15.62 
  4    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield           15.74 
  5   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro           16.33 
  6    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           16.48 
  7     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          16.53 
  8   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          16.58 
  9    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           16.67 
 10    838 Martin, Deanna                12 Manchester T          17.16 
 11   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS           17.28 
 12   1132 Carr, Jordan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          17.53 
 13    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson           17.54 
 14    529 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield           17.70 
 15   1033 Talley, Yelena                10 Overbrook HS          17.78 
 16     34 Boyer, Sydney                 11 Barnegat Twp          17.92 
 17   1455 Anderson, Markayla            10 West Deptfor          17.94 
 18   1074 Papernik, Rachel              11 Pinelands Re          17.96 
 19    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M          18.07 
 20   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor          18.23 
 21     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R          18.43 
 22    410 Hess, Kayla                   11 Delran HS             18.48 
 23   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor          18.98 
 24     38 Dizon, Sydney                  9 Barnegat Twp          19.01 
 25    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS             19.27 
 26   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re          19.40 
 27    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS             19.53 
 28     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R          19.55 
 29    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS           19.56 
 30    418 Reynolds, Riley                9 Delran HS             19.60 
 31    421 Stavely, Kate                 11 Delran HS             19.78 
 32    719 Lafferty, Koryn               10 Lower Cape M          19.81 
 33     49 Smith, Kira                    9 Barnegat Twp          19.88 
 34    835 Johns, Kayla                   9 Manchester T          20.32 
 35    794 Hayes, Ella                   10 Manasquan HS          21.07 
 36   1102 Merced, Evelisa               10 Pleasantvill          21.19 
 37   1143 Morrison, Sarah                9 Pt. Pleasant          21.85 
 38   1135 Griffin, Kayla                 9 Pt. Pleasant          21.91 
 39   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS             NT 
 40    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield              NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.           14.27 
  2    518 Smith, Naseem                 11 Deptford HS           14.32 
  3    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           14.91 
  4    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R          15.19 
  5   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H          15.20 
  6   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp           15.24 
  7    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R          15.27 
  8    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           15.29 
  9    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg           15.65 
 10   1316 Carroway, Darius              12 Timber Creek          15.65 
 11    780 Lam, Aaron                    12 Mainland Reg          15.86 
 12   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek          15.97 
 13   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           16.03 
 14    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V          16.16 
 15    269 Jiminez, Elijah               12 Central Reg           16.18 
 16    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           16.24 
 17    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           16.36 
 18    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R          16.66 
 19    141 Allen Willams, Tyler          10 Bridgeton HS          16.69 
 20    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg          16.75 
 21    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS           16.78 
 22    986 Bailey, Chris                 12 Ocean City H          16.80 
 23   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp           16.89 
 24    676 Figueroa, Nathaniel           12 Highland Reg          17.00 
 25   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp           17.22 
 26    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          17.30 
 27    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS           17.32 
 28    170 Coombe, Hunter                12 Camden Co. V          17.40 
 29    268 Harris, Jared                 10 Central Reg           17.45 
 30   1219 Eno, Ethan                    10 Seneca  HS            17.76 
 31    641 Montemurro, Andrew            11 Hammonton HS          17.82 
 32    778 Evans, Kijani                 11 Mainland Reg          17.85 
 33   1381 Richards, Ed                  11 Toms River E          18.22 
 34    160 Rogers, Derrick               12 Bridgeton HS          18.58 
 35    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS          18.65 
 36   1367 Gilmartin, Ryan               11 Toms River E          18.68 
 37   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E          18.88 
 38   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S          19.17 
 39   1231 Roseboro, Nathan              10 Seneca  HS            19.34 
 40   1215 Bevere, Griffin               10 Seneca  HS            19.98 
 41    790 Williams, Elijah              10 Mainland Reg          20.26 
 42    305 Coss, Juan                    11 Cherry Hill           20.44 
 43   1375 Mongaliri, Dakota             10 Toms River E          20.95 
 44   1018 Souto, Henry                  10 Ocean City H          21.15 
 45   1369 Helmlinger, Alec              10 Toms River E          21.22 
 46   1428 Newell, Anthony               12 Toms River S          22.88 
 47   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S          24.40 
 48    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 49    629 Earnshaw, Nicholas            12 Hammonton HS             NT 
 50   1010 Oteri, Nick                   12 Ocean City H             NT 
 51    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 52    255 Banks, Jonathan               12 Central Reg              NT 
 53   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H             NT 
 54    644 Rucci, Colin                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             15.03 
  2    942 Doe, Harrison                 11 Oakcrest HS           15.10 
  3   1292 Young, Marquise               12 Sterling HS           15.13 
  4   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           15.18 
  5    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS             15.29 
  6     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp          15.43 
  7    820 Walsh, Jake                   12 Manasquan HS          15.74 
  8   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           15.82 
  9    943 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony         12 Oakcrest HS           15.98 
 10    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T          16.04 
 11   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill          16.04 
 12    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             16.12 
 13     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          16.14 
 14    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.           16.40 
 15    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           16.49 
 16    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           16.53 
 17   1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mire           12 Sterling HS           16.54 
 18   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro           16.86 
 19   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS          16.96 
 20    954 Seck, Sherif                  11 Oakcrest HS           17.34 
 21    427 Garg, Shivam                  12 Delran HS             17.35 
 22   1092 Reeves, Zack                  12 Pinelands Re          17.75 
 23     67 Fleming, Eugene               11 Barnegat Twp          18.26 
 24    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield           18.36 
 25   1531 Dorvilus, Joshua              11 Willingboro           18.49 
 26    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M          18.50 
 27    433 Murphy, Thomas                10 Delran HS             19.02 
 28    564 Falcione, Roman               10 Haddonfield           19.33 
 29    816 Reyes, Richard                10 Manasquan HS          19.46 
 30   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant          19.58 
 31   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant          19.66 
 32   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS          19.82 
 33   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor          20.04 
 34    734 Mohamed, Ahmed                10 Lower Cape M          20.10 
 35   1186 Wier, Brian                   11 Pt. Pleasant          20.18 
 36   1168 Griffin, Colin                 9 Pt. Pleasant          20.26 
 37    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.           21.30 
 38    556 Boyle, Quinn                   9 Haddonfield           21.82 
 39    350 Volcy, Kyle                   12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 40    941 Daniel, Dominique             12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 41   1036 Gordon, Skyler                12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 42   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro              NT 
 43    939 Copeland, Greg                10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 44   1540 Ingram, Donavan               12 Willingboro              NT 
 45    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 46   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS              NT 
 47    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    658 Holden, Nia                   11 Highland Reg        2:16.29 
  2    664 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        2:17.90 
  3    463 Nicholson, Carly               9 Delsea Reg.         2:17.98 
  4   1197 Heinemann, Grayce             12 Seneca  HS          2:19.10 
  5   1211 Warner, Sydny                 12 Seneca  HS          2:19.72 
  6   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S        2:20.06 
  7   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S        2:20.46 
  8   1196 Hay, Kayla                    12 Seneca  HS          2:21.53 
  9   1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie          11 Toms River S        2:23.72 
 10    653 Dean, Gabrielle               10 Highland Reg        2:24.71 
 11    749 Dirkes, Emily                 11 Mainland Reg        2:25.90 
 12   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        2:27.12 
 13   1572 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         2:27.41 
 14    962 Baker, Michaela               12 Ocean City H        2:27.97 
 15   1569 Hood, Nicole                  11 Winslow Twp         2:28.04 
 16   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S        2:30.24 
 17    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R        2:30.53 
 18   1351 Rouse, Kailey                 11 Toms River E        2:30.99 
 19    455 Lawson, Kayla                  9 Delsea Reg.         2:31.25 
 20    966 Farr, Brooke                  11 Ocean City H        2:31.93 
 21    610 Patterson, Riley              12 Hammonton HS        2:32.95 
 22   1574 Rouse, Rayven                 11 Winslow Twp         2:33.77 
 23   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S        2:34.18 
 24    969 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        2:34.43 
 25    293 Santana, Elizabeth            11 Cherry Hill         2:34.71 
 26   1302 Jackson, Leisha               11 Timber Creek        2:35.07 
 27    441 Abbott, Pamela                12 Delsea Reg.         2:35.45 
 28    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        2:35.61 
 29    747 Corbett, Madeline             10 Mainland Reg        2:35.90 
 30    977 Rhodes, Nicole                11 Ocean City H        2:36.06 
 31   1345 Lozzi, Kate                   11 Toms River E        2:36.19 
 32   1343 Lim, Nicole                   10 Toms River E        2:37.04 
 33    452 Hoffman, Haley                10 Delsea Reg.         2:38.73 
 34    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill         2:40.03 
 35    235 Babino, Jessica               10 Central Reg         2:40.39 
 36    614 Savage, Lauren                10 Hammonton HS        2:42.05 
 37   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp         2:43.77 
 38    243 Hansen, Alexa                 12 Central Reg         2:43.99 
 39     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         2:44.73 
 40    744 Brown, Tara                    9 Mainland Reg        2:45.66 
 41   1603 Gibson, Selena                 9 Woodrow Wils        2:45.90 
 42      4 Felix, Brooke                  9 Absegami HS         2:47.94 
 43   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         2:48.82 
 44    355 Ascencio, Esmeralda           11 Cumberland R        2:53.88 
 45    612 Rivera, Isabella               9 Hammonton HS        2:55.80 
 46    602 Dionicio, Lummy               11 Hammonton HS        2:57.51 
 47    361 Lorito, Gianna                 9 Cumberland R        2:58.45 
 48    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS        3:00.48 
 49    129 Hinestroza, Natasha           10 Bridgeton HS        3:06.61 
 50    364 Perez Lopez, Cindy            10 Cumberland R        3:14.60 
 51    134 Nogal, Aline                  11 Bridgeton HS        3:22.33 
 52    442 Antell, Ashley                11 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 53    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 54    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg             NT 
 55    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 56    137 Simpkins, Savannah            12 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 57   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS               NT 
 58    135 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar       10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         2:19.94 
  2    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield         2:22.91 
  3    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         2:23.76 
  4    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         2:24.08 
  5   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS         2:24.21 
  6    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield         2:26.11 
  7    791 Cobb, Megan                   12 Manasquan HS        2:26.59 
  8    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         2:26.67 
  9   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         2:27.80 
 10    845 Wetzel, Gabrielle             10 Manchester T        2:28.16 
 11    799 Weber, Grace                  11 Manasquan HS        2:28.34 
 12    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson         2:29.13 
 13    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M        2:29.20 
 14   1075 Peschko, Jackie               12 Pinelands Re        2:29.38 
 15    553 Stoner, Olivia                 9 Haddonfield         2:29.81 
 16    530 Clarke, Casey                 12 Haddonfield         2:30.01 
 17   1146 Reagan, Caitlin               10 Pt. Pleasant        2:31.25 
 18   1047 Harrell, Ariana               11 Pemberton Tw        2:31.49 
 19   1258 Weitzel, Natalia              12 Sterling HS         2:31.50 
 20    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         2:31.53 
 21    844 Umlauf, Anna                   9 Manchester T        2:31.63 
 22    798 Wanamaker, Samantha           12 Manasquan HS        2:32.19 
 23   1251 Jewell, Leyna                 11 Sterling HS         2:32.25 
 24     97 Wheeler, Emily                 9 Bordentown R        2:32.28 
 25    840 Oliver, Elzabeth               9 Manchester T        2:32.44 
 26   1250 Hughes, Raelynn               10 Sterling HS         2:33.17 
 27    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson         2:34.12 
 28   1145 Pausz, Rachel                 12 Pt. Pleasant        2:34.87 
 29    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R        2:36.41 
 30   1048 Henderson, Reyanna            10 Pemberton Tw        2:36.75 
 31   1045 Beachman, Jordan              10 Pemberton Tw        2:36.79 
 32   1241 Callahan, Sammy               11 Sterling HS         2:37.35 
 33   1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla    11 Willingboro         2:38.23 
 34   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 35    214 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek         2:39.03 
 36     42 Kellner, Kalyn                12 Barnegat Twp        2:39.14 
 37   1147 Rusher, Jane                  10 Pt. Pleasant        2:40.57 
 38    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         2:40.69 
 39   1506 Cottle, Sierra                11 Willingboro         2:43.62 
 40   1101 McNeil, Zane                   9 Pleasantvill        2:43.70 
 41   1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn             11 West Deptfor        2:43.94 
 42    403 Castellano, Kaleigh           12 Delran HS           2:44.98 
 43     43 Kovaly, Gabrielle              9 Barnegat Twp        2:46.42 
 44    424 Van Etten, Megan              11 Delran HS           2:48.82 
 45   1064 Derflinger, Cassidy            9 Pinelands Re        2:48.99 
 46     83 Collins, McKenzie             10 Bordentown R        2:50.54 
 47   1468 Holstrom, Alex                 9 West Deptfor        2:51.08 
 48     36 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabell  10 Barnegat Twp        2:52.49 
 49   1031 Peterson, Jaida               11 Overbrook HS        2:53.12 
 50   1469 Ianniello, Bridgette          11 West Deptfor        2:55.06 
 51    412 Klein, Elizabeth              10 Delran HS           2:55.63 
 52   1456 Benito, Alex                   9 West Deptfor        2:56.10 
 53   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor        2:56.33 
 54    180 Johnson, Ziyasia              10 Camden HS           2:56.97 
 55   1508 Green, Chelsea                 9 Willingboro         3:04.63 
 56     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        3:04.72 
 57   1076 Ross, Morgan                   9 Pinelands Re        3:07.31 
 58    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.         3:07.91 
 59    878 Lemma, Briar Rose              9 Middle Twp.         3:09.57 
 60    183 Shields, ZyaJia               11 Camden HS           3:25.19 
 61    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson              NT 
 62   1098 Carmona, Osiris               11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 63    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS                NT 
 64   1130 Brouder, Lily                 12 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3 (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    494 Szwed, Michael                12 Delsea Reg.         1:56.13 
  2    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         1:57.37 
  3    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        1:57.77 
  4    690 Wise, Nuriddin                12 Highland Reg        1:58.26 
  5   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H        1:58.49 
  6    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         1:58.71 
  7   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        1:58.72 
  8     18 Delgado, Esteban              12 Absegami HS         1:59.48 
  9   1591 Hammond, Jacion               12 Winslow Twp         1:59.50 
 10    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         1:59.55 
 11    711 Lytle, Alex                   11 Lacey Twp. H        1:59.55 
 12    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         2:00.66 
 13     25 Moeng, Oratile                11 Absegami HS         2:00.83 
 14   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek        2:01.55 
 15    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg        2:01.85 
 16    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        2:01.92 
 17   1420 Czech, Nolan                  12 Toms River S        2:02.36 
 18    262 Davis, Ryan                   12 Central Reg         2:03.01 
 19   1431 Sanchez, Angel                10 Toms River S        2:03.63 
 20    503 Banks, Tyree                  12 Deptford HS         2:03.73 
 21   1320 Eaton, Eric                   11 Timber Creek        2:04.03 
 22    274 O'Connell, Ryan                9 Central Reg         2:04.37 
 23    782 Morgan, Lennon                12 Mainland Reg        2:04.53 
 24   1586 Conley, Devon                 12 Winslow Twp         2:05.11 
 25    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS         2:05.50 
 26   1004 Kramer, Luke                  10 Ocean City H        2:05.87 
 27    774 Carey, Tiger                  12 Mainland Reg        2:06.03 
 28    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        2:06.15 
 29   1418 Challoner, Campbell            9 Toms River S        2:06.35 
 30   1386 Spence, Paul                  12 Toms River E        2:06.63 
 31   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek        2:06.67 
 32    377 Grooms, Damien                10 Cumberland R        2:07.19 
 33    999 Greene, Tyler                  9 Ocean City H        2:07.60 
 34    996 Gooden, Steven                 9 Ocean City H        2:08.30 
 35    146 Cisneros, Gabriel             11 Bridgeton HS        2:08.84 
 36   1324 Hunt, Jalen                   12 Timber Creek        2:09.30 
 37   1373 Marks, Matt                   12 Toms River E        2:09.37 
 38    510 Jalloh, Amadu                 11 Deptford HS         2:09.61 
 39   1227 McMaster, Bryce               10 Seneca  HS          2:09.66 
 40    513 Pierce, Dillon                11 Deptford HS         2:09.79 
 41   1357 Bombardiere, Joe              12 Toms River E        2:10.29 
 42    519 Stocklin, Eric                11 Deptford HS         2:10.49 
 43   1383 Scott, Joe                    12 Toms River E        2:11.24 
 44    384 Kent, Jermaine                 9 Cumberland R        2:11.56 
 45   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp         2:11.75 
 46    703 Berry, Nate                   11 Lacey Twp. H        2:12.04 
 47    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill         2:12.90 
 48   1580 Ajala, Charles                12 Winslow Twp         2:14.54 
 49    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H        2:14.68 
 50    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS        2:14.76 
 51    643 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis         11 Hammonton HS        2:16.11 
 52   1371 Johnson, Jordon               11 Toms River E        2:17.51 
 53   1444 Bartleson, Jacob              10 Triton Reg.         2:18.95 
 54    649 Wharton, John                 11 Hammonton HS        2:21.65 
 55    312 Sinh, Timothy                 10 Cherry Hill         2:23.11 
 56   1232 Rosenthal, Ryan               10 Seneca  HS          2:23.96 
 57    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS        2:24.04 
 58   1445 Commander, Jake               12 Triton Reg.         2:24.77 
 59    635 Iuliucci, Nikoli              11 Hammonton HS        2:25.42 
 60    150 Cruz, Zuriel                  12 Bridgeton HS        2:25.82 
 61    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill         2:28.94 
 62   1230 Pawling, Mike                 12 Seneca  HS          2:29.09 
 63    143 Brown, Brandin                 9 Bridgeton HS        2:38.96 
 64    151 Garcia, Aaron                 11 Bridgeton HS        2:40.15 
 65    147 Costanzo, Blaze                9 Bridgeton HS        2:59.95 
 66   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 67    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg             NT 
 68     27 Ngo, Mathias                   9 Absegami HS              NT 
 69    787 Simoes Menezes, Artur         11 Mainland Reg             NT 
 70   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 71   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 72   1590 Green, Marquis                12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 73    486 Miller, Riley                  9 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2 (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         1:55.13 
  2   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill        1:56.10 
  3     76 Kovaly, Nicholas              12 Barnegat Twp        1:56.60 
  4    813 McNamara, Ryan                11 Manasquan HS        1:56.90 
  5    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         1:58.32 
  6    590 Spellmeyer, Ethan             11 Haddonfield         1:58.86 
  7   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        1:59.05 
  8    332 Adams, Max                    12 Cinnaminson         2:00.23 
  9    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         2:00.38 
 10   1094 Sunderman, Caden              12 Pinelands Re        2:00.39 
 11    805 Gilbert, Grant                12 Manasquan HS        2:00.61 
 12    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield         2:01.11 
 13    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson         2:01.19 
 14    569 Gostovich, Andrew             10 Haddonfield         2:01.40 
 15    952 Rodriguez, Marc               11 Oakcrest HS         2:01.48 
 16   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant        2:01.64 
 17   1280 Mansfield, Robbie             12 Sterling HS         2:02.92 
 18    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson         2:03.55 
 19    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS        2:03.56 
 20   1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan             12 Sterling HS         2:03.70 
 21   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant        2:03.72 
 22   1122 Moronta, Gabriel              10 Pleasantvill        2:03.84 
 23    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M        2:03.98 
 24     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp        2:04.09 
 25   1553 Robertson, Joshua             12 Willingboro         2:04.55 
 26   1273 Heredia, Christian            12 Sterling HS         2:05.16 
 27   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor        2:05.27 
 28   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor        2:05.32 
 29    860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo          12 Manchester T        2:05.81 
 30   1524 Cisse, Christian              12 Willingboro         2:05.93 
 31   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor        2:06.80 
 32    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         2:07.36 
 33   1123 Nunez, Jensen                 11 Pleasantvill        2:07.44 
 34     73 Hutton, Joshua                10 Barnegat Twp        2:07.63 
 35    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson         2:07.83 
 36    431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan        12 Delran HS           2:08.09 
 37   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor        2:09.45 
 38   1184 Valente, Anthony              10 Pt. Pleasant        2:10.17 
 39    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson         2:10.25 
 40    933 Bustos, Leonard               11 Oakcrest HS         2:10.59 
 41   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant        2:10.65 
 42   1560 Waugh, Roshane                 9 Willingboro         2:11.71 
 43     57 Carll, Dylan                   9 Barnegat Twp        2:11.74 
 44   1520 Akinsanya, Joshua             11 Willingboro         2:11.88 
 45    222 Kingkiner, Steven             11 Cedar Creek         2:12.25 
 46     63 DiGiovanni, Gino              10 Barnegat Twp        2:13.26 
 47    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R        2:13.60 
 48    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R        2:13.70 
 49   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro         2:14.13 
 50   1490 Olson, Nick                   10 West Deptfor        2:14.46 
 51   1182 Rappaport, Jacob              12 Pt. Pleasant        2:16.18 
 52   1287 Shinkowitz, Cameron           12 Sterling HS         2:16.97 
 53   1039 Smith, Masen                  12 Overbrook HS        2:17.39 
 54    847 Barriteau, Julius              9 Manchester T        2:18.11 
 55    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R        2:18.78 
 56   1494 Rhoda, Zack                    9 West Deptfor        2:18.94 
 57    823 Zawadzky, Quincy              12 Manasquan HS        2:19.77 
 58    959 Zarate, Cesar                 12 Oakcrest HS         2:19.99 
 59   1037 Hines, Vincent                10 Overbrook HS        2:22.68 
 60    191 Danford, Haidar               10 Camden HS           2:22.90 
 61    226 Mayer, Joey                    9 Cedar Creek         2:23.38 
 62    891 Garcia, Juan                  10 Middle Twp.         2:24.68 
 63    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R        2:26.97 
 64    735 Mohamed, Omar                  9 Lower Cape M        2:27.01 
 65    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R        2:28.32 
 66    101 Almeida, Renzo                10 Bordentown R        2:32.35 
 67    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.         2:41.88 
 68    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.         2:43.78 
 69    930 Barrow, Jahmyr                11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 70    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS                NT 
 71    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 72    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS                NT 
 73    192 Danford, Qahhar                9 Camden HS                NT 
 74     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp             NT 
 75    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 76    850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan        12 Manchester T             NT 
 77    198 Lee, Leroy                    10 Camden HS                NT 
 78    862 Oliver, Nicholas              10 Manchester T             NT 
 79    221 Houck, Kavan                   9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 80   1542 Jones, Joshua                 12 Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3 (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    739 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg       10:36.12 
  2    975 Palmieri, Alexa                9 Ocean City H       11:15.24 
  3    981 Weber, Alexa                  12 Ocean City H       11:24.36 
  4   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S       11:32.44 
  5   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S       11:32.71 
  6    974 McLees, Casey                 10 Ocean City H       11:32.78 
  7   1202 Klouchek, Emma                 9 Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
  8   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS         12:03.20 
  9    456 Littlehales, Kristina         11 Delsea Reg.        12:26.55 
 10    693 Dodaro, Calista               11 Lacey Twp. H       12:28.07 
 11    608 McFerren, Sabrina              9 Hammonton HS       12:31.09 
 12   1199 Hough, Morgan                 10 Seneca  HS         12:47.59 
 13   1195 Handt, Kayla                  11 Seneca  HS         12:50.91 
 14    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R       12:55.66 
 15    611 Reese, Kirsten                 9 Hammonton HS       12:57.71 
 16    615 Smith, Abigail                 9 Hammonton HS       13:09.35 
 17    661 Mattern, Nicole               12 Highland Reg       13:12.75 
 18    278 Bean, Keller                  12 Cherry Hill        13:13.59 
 19    667 Tedesco, Nicole                9 Highland Reg       13:31.87 
 20    758 Merenich, Mary Kate            9 Mainland Reg       13:37.32 
 21    253 Teague, Emily                 10 Central Reg        13:55.02 
 22    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS       14:02.37 
 23    756 Lovett, Olivia                 9 Mainland Reg       14:02.53 
 24    286 Johnston, Sally               12 Cherry Hill        14:24.84 
 25    281 Hoch, Cassaundra              12 Cherry Hill        15:06.89 
 26   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S             NT 
 27   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S             NT 
 28    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 29    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 30    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg             NT 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2 (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS        10:49.77 
  2    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson        11:25.21 
  3    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield        11:30.61 
  4   1138 Kimak, Sarah                  10 Pt. Pleasant       11:34.28 
  5   1149 Sabia, Molly Kate             10 Pt. Pleasant       11:39.32 
  6    540 Miller, Izzy                  12 Haddonfield        11:40.52 
  7    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield        11:41.87 
  8    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R       11:52.90 
  9    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson        11:59.74 
 10    551 Sirover, Lilly                10 Haddonfield        11:59.96 
 11    406 Duffield, Maddie               9 Delran HS          12:05.79 
 12    543 Nussey, Georgia                9 Haddonfield        12:13.73 
 13    554 Verderame, Leah                9 Haddonfield        12:14.20 
 14   1252 Kite, Allison                 12 Sterling HS        12:36.60 
 15   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor       12:44.97 
 16    419 Singer, Gwenna                10 Delran HS          13:18.00 
 17   1140 Langan, Paiton                 9 Pt. Pleasant       13:21.04 
 18    797 Sharp, Ashleigh               10 Manasquan HS       13:24.09 
 19   1472 Kustera, Jordyn               12 West Deptfor       13:55.08 
 20    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.        14:06.35 
 21    413 Klein, Hannah                 11 Delran HS          14:11.88 
 22   1079 Walling, Karissa               9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 23     98 Wilson, Jessica                9 Bordentown R             NT 
 24     99 Zhang, Jennifer               10 Bordentown R             NT 
 25    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.              NT 
 26    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 27    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 28   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor             NT 
 29    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    48.14 
     1) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1567 Hess, Maryn 12           
     3) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           4) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10       
     5) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       6) #1576 Tobias, Tionna 11        
     7) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12         8)                                
  2  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              48.86 
     1) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #741 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #765 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     5) #743 Broux, Ava 10              6) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  3  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    49.83 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #444 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #446 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  4  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     50.72 
     1) #972 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #983 Wiltshire, Allison 11      6) #980 Troxel, Aila 9            
  5  Toms River South HS  'A'                               51.35 
     1) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10       2) #1402 LaRoche, Abigail 11      
     3) #1407 Palmer, Destini 12        4) #1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia 12       
     5) #1392 Butler, Nyarah 9          6) #1398 Duncan, Rachel 11        
     7) #1410 Randolph, Arlisha 11      8) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      51.81 
     1) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #620 Washington, Khristina 10  
     3) #617 Thompson, Jada 10          4) #619 Walden, Sydirah 9         
     5) #616 Terry, Julia 10            6) #599 Colasurdo, Jamey 10       
     7) #609 Mento, Sarah 9             8) #605 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9     
  7  Absegami HS  'A'                                       52.03 
     1) #15 White, Davonna 11           2) #1 Adams, Kayla 10             
     3) #2 Algarin, Dreana 10           4) #10 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       
  8  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      52.25 
     1) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #133 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #124 Chandler, Chyna 10        
     5) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9        6)                                
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              52.26 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     3) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
     5) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10         6) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11       
     7) #1308 Pearson, Chastiney 9      8) #1305 Mosley, Paris 11         
 10  Deptford HS  'A'                                       52.41 
     1) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #499 Doerr, Mackenzie 9         6)                                
 11  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.52 
     1) #1439 Robb, Madison 12          2) #1441 Rowley, Sage 10          
     3) #1442 Tricocci, Nikki 10        4) #1438 Lorjuste, Naveah 9       
     5) #1440 Robinson, Jayla 9         6)                                
 12  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                52.75 
     1) #368 Tapper, Ahnia 11           2) #365 Rozier, JaBria 12         
     3) #371 Williams, Jade 11          4) #358 Higbee, Tori 9            
     5) #357 Givens, Reonna 9           6)                                
 13  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    53.78 
     1) #248 Matullo, Megan 11          2) #251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine 11 
     3) #234 Askew, Meghan 10           4) #254 Weipz, Sadie 10           
     5) #244 Hernandez, Emali 9         6) #243 Hansen, Alexa 12          
     7) #239 Decker, Amanda 9           8)                                
 14  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               54.58 
     1) #284 Huff, Trinity 12           2) #293 Santana, Elizabeth 11     
     3) #283 Holmes, Maya 12            4) #292 Randolph, Kyra 9          
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       50.13 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #922 Saddler, Alexis 11         4) #924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah 11   
     5) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9 6) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     7) #913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      8)                                
  2  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                  50.30 
     1) #45 Picaro, Kylie 12            2) #35 Carter, Kayla 10           
     3) #37 Cooper, Reannah 11          4) #41 Jankowski, Jillian 9       
  3  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    50.50 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
     5) #1516 Sorrell, Autumn 9         6)                                
  4  Sterling HS  'A'                                       50.76 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1248 Harrison, Aliya 12       
     3) #1256 Stratton, Lori 12         4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1245 Dizzley, Jayda 9          6) #1249 Holloway, Nia 9          
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                               50.96 
     1) #528 Camperson, Kelly 12        2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #544 Parker, Julia 12          
     5) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11         6) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10         
     7) #545 Purdy, Chloe 10            8) #539 Miller, Frances 9         
  6  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                                 51.32 
     1) #838 Martin, Deanna 12          2) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     3) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        4) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  7  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  51.50 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11    
     3) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
     5) #1052 Pankins, Saddiyah 11      6)                                
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    51.90 
     1) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            2) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     3) #319 Fest, Taylor 11            4) #313 Abah, Lizette 11          
     5) #330 Updike, Meredith 10        6) #326 Sills, Shelby 9           
     7) #327 Tucker, Jamie 9            8)                                
  9  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  51.92 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1099 Harper, Maya 9           
     3) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9            4) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9       
     5) #1104 Rolle, Brandy 11          6)                                
 10  Camden HS  'A'                                         52.04 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #176 Caulk, Phylicia 10        
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #182 Matthews, Mya J 10        
     5) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       6) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     7) #177 English, Pauline 9         8)                                
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  53.63 
     1) #1455 Anderson, Markayla 10     2) #1458 Bria, MacKenzie 10       
     3) #1460 Contarino, Taylor 10      4) #1462 Daly, Jasmine 12         
     5) #1471 Kalnas, Izabella 9        6) #1465 Goriunova, Julia 10      
     7) #1464 Ford, Erynne 9            8)                                
 12  Delran HS  'A'                                         54.65 
     1) #407 Gravante, Hannah 11        2) #415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn 10       
     3) #405 Croly, Sydney 9            4) #417 Parkinson, Breana 9       
     5) #418 Reynolds, Riley 9          6)                                
 13  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                              54.88 
     1) #1131 Bynoe, Megan 10           2) #1132 Carr, Jordan 10          
     3) #1154 Yakup, Anna 10            4) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9         
     5) #1148 Ryan, Frankie 9           6)                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                       42.31 
     1) #515 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11           
     3) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11           4) #521 Washington, Marcel 11     
     5) #507 Clement, Donovan 10        6) #517 Smith, Khion 11           
     7) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12         8) #504 Bettis, James 12          
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      43.18 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #156 Love, Shamar 11            4) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     5) #148 Crawford, Kay-onta 12      6)                                
  3  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                 43.38 
     1) #1616 Simmons, Naiem 11         2) #1608 King, Stanley 11         
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
     5) #1618 Young, Diquese 12         6)                                
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              43.58 
     1) #1322 Gordon, Diomari 11        2) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9         
     3) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            4) #1319 Dobbins, Kyle 12         
     5) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11         6) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
     7) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10         8) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10    
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    43.98 
     1) #474 Burnett, Khaliel 12        2) #483 Kizee, Tymir 12           
     3) #479 Grady, Keon 12             4) #484 Lomax, Damir 10           
     5) #492 Singletary, Ron 10         6) #473 Borguet, Aidan 11         
     7) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         8) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  6  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    44.24 
     1) #260 Clyburn, Joshua 10         2) #272 McCarthy, Nathaniel 10    
     3) #263 Delgiudice, Lino 12        4) #268 Harris, Jared 10          
     5) #265 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12      6) #255 Banks, Jonathan 12        
     7) #269 Jiminez, Elijah 12         8)                                
  7  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     44.49 
     1) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12          2) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12     
     3) #1009 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       4) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     5) #1003 King, Kevin 11            6) #990 Conte, Louis 10           
     7) #1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 10   8) #988 Cochran, Elijah 9         
  8  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              44.61 
     1) #780 Lam, Aaron 12              2) #769 Anderson, Devin 11        
     3) #781 Lorick, Stefan 11          4) #786 Salome, Jose 11           
  9  Absegami HS  'A'                                       44.97 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #19 Elsey, Bryce 12            
     3) #30 Smith, Lucas 12             4) #31 Stanley, Jaden 10          
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      45.43 
     1) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       2) #637 Maslin, Zack 11           
     3) #642 Murray, Dayquan 12         4) #622 Chaney, Dalton 10         
     5) #631 Galletta, William 10       6) #634 Hedrick, Matthew 9        
 11  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   45.88 
     1) #676 Figueroa, Nathaniel 12     2) #685 Randall-Dale, Kasim 10    
     3) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11     4) #671 Armstrong, Jaheim 10      
     5) #681 McKinney, Robert 9         6) #684 Randall, Javon 11         
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    45.89 
     1) #1602 Young, Greg 12            2) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     3) #1600 Timmons, Reshaun 12       4) #1589 Goodwater-Worthingto, Dem
     5) #1594 Mitchell, Gregory 12      6) #1585 Cheeks, Jalen 9          
 13  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                     46.94 
     1) #172 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #174 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #171 Greene, Brandon 9          4) #173 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
 14  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                47.47 
     1) #373 Cook, Dason 10             2) #385 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #374 Cooper, Marshon 10         4) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10        
     5) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10       6) #372 Bryant, Houston 11        
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    42.88 
     1) #1549 Nah, Albert 12            2) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #1557 Thomas, Jeremy 12         4) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11         
     5) #1543 King, Jayaire 11          6) #1539 Howell, Onaje 12         
     7) #1548 Nagbe, Steven 10          8) #1525 Clement, Zaire 10        
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.08 
     1) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #207 Williams, Donald 11        4) #202 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #189 Catoe, Imir 10             6) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     7) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9         8) #200 Palmer, Corey 9           
  3  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                  43.17 
     1) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           2) #81 Tai, Aidan 11              
     3) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11 4) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10             
     5) #69 Gomez, Justin 10            6)                                
  4  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       43.65 
     1) #955 Shanks, Elijah 11          2) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
     3) #925 Andrews, Imaad 10          4) #949 Miller, Marques 11        
     5) #934 Carter, Matt 12            6) #941 Daniel, Dominique 12      
     7) #935 Carter, Myles 11           8)                                
  5  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  44.04 
     1) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11         2) #1124 Scott, Dale 10           
     3) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11        4) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11         
  6  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  44.10 
     1) #1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11    2) #1493 Redrow, Joe 11           
     3) #1487 Lim, Kenneth 11           4) #1478 Barnes, Michael 10       
     5) #1479 Bookman, Tyshawn 10       6) #1500 Stone, Donovan 11        
  7  Sterling HS  'A'                                       44.48 
     1) #1262 Bennett, Gary 12          2) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11       
     3) #1268 Deanly, Joel 12           4) #1282 Naegele, Chris 11        
     5) #1279 Lopez, Joshua 12          6) #1276 Kee, Damir 10            
     7) #1289 Smith, Mark 11            8) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
  8  Overbrook HS  'A'                                      44.58 
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1040 Soler, Edwin 12          
     3) #1036 Gordon, Skyler 12         4) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12    
     5) #1034 Burrell, Tayshawn 10      6) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11         
  9  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                               44.60 
     1) #584 Montana, Josh 11           2) #589 Smith, Davis 11           
     3) #576 Kwiatkowski, Rob 11        4) #586 Nugent, Thomas 10         
     5) #575 Keegan, Arthur 10          6) #572 Kamp, Aidan 10            
     7) #565 Foley, John 11             8)                                
 10  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    45.55 
     1) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11   2) #345 Raymond, Rashad 11        
     3) #340 Lauretta, Gianni 10        4) #353 Williams, Jahsir 11       
     5) #343 Meekins, John 11           6) #337 Harrell, Corey 9          
     7) #347 Solomon, Jake 9            8) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
 11  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                46.15 
     1) #122 Williams, Jeffrey 12       2) #110 Mendez, Jacquey 12        
     3) #120 Tarawali, John 10          4) #123 Yeboah, Gilbert 12        
     5) #121 Walker, Messiah 9          6) #102 AmanKwah, Ethan 11        
     7) #114 Poinsett, Dan 9            8) #117 Ritter, Shane 9           
 12  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  47.63 
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10      4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
     5) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           6) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 13  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #892 Geary, Sean 12             2) #902 Loeffler, Seth 12         
     3) #906 Nagle, Gary 12             4) #898 Harris, Torey 10          
     5) #904 Marino, Matt 10            6) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     7) #894 Giulian, Karl 10           8) #908 Walker, Lonnel 10         
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         9:30.84 
  2    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        9:35.13 
  3    770 Antczak, Kevin                10 Mainland Reg        9:37.75 
  4    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         9:45.00 
  5    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         9:47.40 
  6    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         9:50.08 
  7   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        9:52.86 
  8    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        9:54.22 
  9    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg        9:54.86 
 10   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek        9:55.22 
 11    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        9:55.37 
 12    784 Patel, Mikin                  11 Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
 13    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg       10:03.02 
 14    491 Senatore, Dylan               12 Delsea Reg.        10:04.31 
 15    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H       10:05.08 
 16   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek       10:09.32 
 17   1360 DaCunza, Jason                12 Toms River E       10:14.16 
 18    773 Berenotto, Nicholas           12 Mainland Reg       10:15.06 
 19    989 Conte, Anthony                10 Ocean City H       10:16.11 
 20    266 Goodman, Troy                 11 Central Reg        10:17.42 
 21   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek       10:19.32 
 22    276 Sweeney, Joseph               10 Central Reg        10:22.36 
 23    771 Antczak, Kyle                 11 Mainland Reg       10:24.89 
 24   1434 Tricomy, Jared                11 Toms River S       10:25.63 
 25     26 Ngo, Luke                     11 Absegami HS        10:25.95 
 26    682 Palacios, Juan                11 Highland Reg       10:30.11 
 27    679 Kashem, Abdullah              11 Highland Reg       10:31.75 
 28   1225 Malave, Vincent               10 Seneca  HS         10:35.16 
 29    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H       10:38.28 
 30   1432 Tobin, Ryan                    9 Toms River S       10:44.26 
 31     20 Giacomo, Anthony              11 Absegami HS        10:48.12 
 32   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek       10:52.78 
 33    380 Herrera, Jared                11 Cumberland R       11:01.15 
 34   1330 Savage, Tyler                 12 Timber Creek       11:05.11 
 35   1384 Silver, Jason                 11 Toms River E       11:06.98 
 36   1002 Katsiff, Michael              10 Ocean City H       11:10.69 
 37    776 Corbett, Blake                10 Mainland Reg       11:14.12 
 38     17 Cushlanis, Jared              10 Absegami HS        11:16.98 
 39   1584 Campbell, Christopher         10 Winslow Twp        11:18.84 
 40   1370 Hryc, Dylan                   11 Toms River E       11:19.19 
 41    395 Wang, Galileo                 11 Cumberland R       11:19.37 
 42    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS       11:20.20 
 43   1334 Tucker, Evan                  11 Timber Creek       11:22.67 
 44   1214 Amilcare, Dom                  9 Seneca  HS         11:33.97 
 45   1598 Ramirez, Bryan                10 Winslow Twp        11:51.21 
 46    145 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan           10 Bridgeton HS       11:52.43 
 47    149 Cruz, Daniel                  10 Bridgeton HS       12:36.54 
 48    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS             NT 
 49    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS              NT 
 50    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 51   1004 Kramer, Luke                  10 Ocean City H             NT 
 52    304 Cornaglia, Austin             12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 53    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3 (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           24.39 
  2   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          25.06 
  3    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          25.19 
  4   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          25.43 
  5   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp           25.74 
  6   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp           25.99 
  7    450 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           26.04 
  8   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           26.26 
  9    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           26.34 
 10    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          26.41 
 11   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S          26.47 
 12   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S          26.61 
 13    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R          26.65 
 14    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS          26.71 
 15    446 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.           26.81 
 16    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS           26.99 
 17    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           27.00 
 18   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          27.01 
 19   1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek          27.08 
 20    498 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           27.17 
 21   1438 Lorjuste, Naveah               9 Triton Reg.           27.26 
 22   1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn           10 Toms River S          27.44 
 23    445 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           27.49 
 24    444 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.           27.54 
 25      5 Mclaughlin, Diamond            9 Absegami HS           27.66 
 26    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          27.72 
 27    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          27.82 
 28   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek          27.85 
 29    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R          27.91 
 30    980 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          27.98 
 31    285 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill           27.98 
 32    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H          28.18 
 33   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            28.38 
 34   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            28.40 
 35    497 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS           28.47 
 36    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg          28.50 
 37    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg          28.63 
 38   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E          28.67 
 39    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H          28.86 
 40    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS          28.87 
 41      1 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           28.89 
 42   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E          28.95 
 43   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S          28.98 
 44   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S          29.04 
 45    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS          29.17 
 46    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          29.26 
 47   1352 Sicknick, Hailee              11 Toms River E          29.36 
 48    614 Savage, Lauren                10 Hammonton HS          29.41 
 49    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS          29.47 
 50    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H          29.54 
 51   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            29.65 
 52    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg          29.89 
 53    983 Wiltshire, Allison            11 Ocean City H          30.28 
 54    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS          31.40 
 55    295 Solomon, Mary                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 56   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S             NT 
 57    467 Scimeca, Diona                10 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 58    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H             NT 
 59    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 60    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 61    499 Doerr, Mackenzie               9 Deptford HS              NT 
 62    368 Tapper, Ahnia                 11 Cumberland R             NT 
 63    357 Givens, Reonna                 9 Cumberland R             NT 
 64   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS               NT 
 65    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 66    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS             NT 
 67    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 68    279 Curtis, Patience              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           24.95 
  2     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R          25.48 
  3   1051 McPhee, Aiyala                12 Pemberton Tw          25.58 
  4    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.           26.34 
  5    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS             26.34 
  6    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          26.39 
  7    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS           26.65 
  8    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           27.05 
  9    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS           27.06 
 10   1099 Harper, Maya                   9 Pleasantvill          27.13 
 11   1505 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           27.19 
 12    824 Ali, Kiarah                    9 Manchester T          27.25 
 13    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           27.28 
 14     35 Carter, Kayla                 10 Barnegat Twp          27.42 
 15   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          27.43 
 16     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp          27.65 
 17     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R          27.73 
 18    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS             27.80 
 19    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           27.86 
 20   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS           27.93 
 21    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           28.01 
 22   1134 Gaven, Jessica                11 Pt. Pleasant          28.04 
 23   1072 Keady, Sarah                  10 Pinelands Re          28.04 
 24    528 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           28.05 
 25     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          28.05 
 26    828 D'Amato, Caterina              9 Manchester T          28.07 
 27    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS             28.13 
 28    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS           28.19 
 29    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS          28.23 
 30   1471 Kalnas, Izabella               9 West Deptfor          28.38 
 31   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw          28.42 
 32   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro           28.48 
 33   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS           28.73 
 34   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant          28.76 
 35   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS          28.78 
 36   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor          29.14 
 37     88 Massoquoi, Priscilla          11 Bordentown R          29.30 
 38    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS             29.44 
 39     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp          29.51 
 40    721 McKeown, Hailey               10 Lower Cape M          29.84 
 41   1052 Pankins, Saddiyah             11 Pemberton Tw          29.93 
 42   1512 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro           30.15 
 43    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson           30.33 
 44    720 Lynch, Madeline               10 Lower Cape M          30.33 
 45    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson           30.55 
 46   1142 McLean, Gina                  11 Pt. Pleasant          30.80 
 47   1066 Elbadri, Samaria               9 Pinelands Re          30.83 
 48    868 Anderson, Safiya              10 Middle Twp.           30.87 
 49   1460 Contarino, Taylor             10 West Deptfor          34.03 
 50   1106 Smith, Aaliyah                 9 Pleasantvill             NT 
 51    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 52    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS                NT 
 53   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor             NT 
 54    327 Tucker, Jamie                  9 Cinnaminson              NT 
 55   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 56    545 Purdy, Chloe                  10 Haddonfield              NT 
 57    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 58   1032 Rimes, Sunnya                 12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3 (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    164 Williams, Revell              12 Bridgeton HS          21.78 
  2    144 Burton, Taz'Mire              11 Bridgeton HS          22.44 
  3    496 Vargo, Jimmy                  11 Delsea Reg.           22.48 
  4    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           22.48 
  5    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS          22.54 
  6    163 Williams, Basil               12 Bridgeton HS          22.57 
  7    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           22.71 
  8   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek          22.75 
  9    769 Anderson, Devin               11 Mainland Reg          22.80 
 10    506 Bundy, Tyriq                  11 Deptford HS           22.95 
 11    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           23.07 
 12    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R          23.13 
 13    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H          23.14 
 14   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          23.15 
 15   1616 Simmons, Naiem                11 Woodrow Wils          23.31 
 16   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          23.36 
 17    480 Hannah, Shaikyi               10 Delsea Reg.           23.41 
 18   1385 Sparmo, Jared                 11 Toms River E          23.43 
 19    507 Clement, Donovan              10 Deptford HS           23.44 
 20    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS           23.46 
 21   1600 Timmons, Reshaun              12 Winslow Twp           23.57 
 22    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS          23.59 
 23    670 Arlequin, Christian           11 Highland Reg          23.75 
 24   1617 White, Jahdir                 11 Woodrow Wils          23.77 
 25    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.           23.79 
 26   1026 Zellers, Sean                 12 Ocean City H          23.80 
 27     21 Glover, Jawon                 11 Absegami HS           23.81 
 28    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS           23.82 
 29   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils          23.89 
 30   1361 Deem, Justin                  10 Toms River E          23.98 
 31     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS           24.04 
 32   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H          24.15 
 33   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils          24.16 
 34   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp           24.18 
 35    684 Randall, Javon                11 Highland Reg          24.26 
 36    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           24.31 
 37    310 Hughes, Esa                   12 Cherry Hill           24.40 
 38    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          24.44 
 39   1319 Dobbins, Kyle                 12 Timber Creek          24.57 
 40    786 Salome, Jose                  11 Mainland Reg          24.75 
 41    781 Lorick, Stefan                11 Mainland Reg          24.78 
 42    637 Maslin, Zack                  11 Hammonton HS          24.82 
 43   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          24.89 
 44    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          24.97 
 45    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R          25.02 
 46   1372 MacKay, Kristian              12 Toms River E          25.12 
 47    621 Barlow, Randy                 11 Hammonton HS          25.22 
 48    311 Hughes, Khalil                 9 Cherry Hill           25.38 
 49   1376 Monisit, Kevin                 9 Toms River E          25.46 
 50   1423 Flores, Gustavo               12 Toms River S          25.65 
 51   1433 Torres, Rafael                 9 Toms River S          25.69 
 52    263 Delgiudice, Lino              12 Central Reg           25.81 
 53   1387 Vega, Erik                    10 Toms River E          25.87 
 54    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS          26.36 
 55   1429 Nguyen, Dylan                 10 Toms River S          26.82 
 56   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H             NT 
 57   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek             NT 
 58   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 59    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 60    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 61   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 62   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS               NT 
 63   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 64   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             NT 
 65   1589 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr  12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 66   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS               NT 
 67    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R             NT 
 68   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS               NT 
 69    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R             NT 
 70     31 Stanley, Jaden                10 Absegami HS              NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2 (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill          22.10 
  2   1261 Beasely, Jahmir               11 Sterling HS           22.31 
  3    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             22.57 
  4    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS           22.63 
  5   1539 Howell, Onaje                 12 Willingboro           22.67 
  6   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro           22.86 
  7     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          22.90 
  8    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS          22.97 
  9    902 Loeffler, Seth                12 Middle Twp.           23.00 
 10   1500 Stone, Donovan                11 West Deptfor          23.01 
 11   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          23.03 
 12    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS             23.11 
 13   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          23.14 
 14     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          23.26 
 15    430 House, Miekel                 10 Delran HS             23.27 
 16     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp          23.29 
 17     80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight      11 Barnegat Twp          23.30 
 18    120 Tarawali, John                10 Bordentown R          23.52 
 19     69 Gomez, Justin                 10 Barnegat Twp          23.57 
 20   1054 Champion, Brandon             10 Pemberton Tw          23.67 
 21    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek           23.70 
 22    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             23.71 
 23    334 Corbett-Parker, Samir         11 Cinnaminson           23.76 
 24    190 Chestnut, Darian               9 Camden HS             23.81 
 25    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield           23.82 
 26    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson           23.83 
 27   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro           23.96 
 28   1164 D'Amato, Christian            10 Pt. Pleasant          24.04 
 29    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS           24.05 
 30    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          24.08 
 31   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           24.09 
 32   1478 Barnes, Michael               10 West Deptfor          24.14 
 33   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor          24.17 
 34    438 Ucheya, Kesan                 10 Delran HS             24.17 
 35   1557 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Willingboro           24.21 
 36    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson           24.21 
 37    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             24.22 
 38    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS           24.28 
 39    575 Keegan, Arthur                10 Haddonfield           24.51 
 40    925 Andrews, Imaad                10 Oakcrest HS           24.53 
 41   1120 Moore, Nadeem                 11 Pleasantvill          24.56 
 42    942 Doe, Harrison                 11 Oakcrest HS           24.59 
 43   1090 Pharo, Tristin                11 Pinelands Re          24.63 
 44   1084 Domenico, Darcy                9 Pinelands Re          24.66 
 45    859 Jenkins, Zykeem               11 Manchester T          24.77 
 46    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS          24.78 
 47   1270 El, Shane                     10 Sterling HS           24.98 
 48    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R          25.00 
 49     66 Fisher, Ryan                  10 Barnegat Twp          25.00 
 50    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           25.03 
 51   1188 Wilson, Zakere                 9 Pt. Pleasant          25.29 
 52    340 Lauretta, Gianni              10 Cinnaminson           25.30 
 53    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T          25.32 
 54   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant          25.36 
 55   1061 Wilson, Simmeon                9 Pemberton Tw          25.37 
 56   1055 Forman, Matthew                9 Pemberton Tw          25.42 
 57    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          25.52 
 58    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.           25.55 
 59   1056 Johnson, McCoy                10 Pemberton Tw          25.72 
 60   1179 Nelson, Liam                   9 Pt. Pleasant          25.78 
 61   1276 Kee, Damir                    10 Sterling HS           25.79 
 62    576 Kwiatkowski, Rob              11 Haddonfield           25.96 
 63    908 Walker, Lonnel                10 Middle Twp.           26.02 
 64    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R          26.08 
 65   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant          26.10 
 66    587 Nugent, Tommy                 10 Haddonfield           26.12 
 67   1035 Eubanks III, Randall          12 Overbrook HS          26.24 
 68    114 Poinsett, Dan                  9 Bordentown R          27.64 
 69   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 70    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 71    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 72    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R             NT 
 73   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 74   1527 Coto, Cristian                11 Willingboro              NT 
 75    732 Lamar, Darion                 11 Lower Cape M             NT 
 76    589 Smith, Davis                  11 Haddonfield              NT 
 77    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 78   1058 Rush, Jaylen                  11 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 79   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor             NT 
 80    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 81    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS                NT 
 82    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS                NT 
 83   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS              NT 
 84    223 Martin, Israel                11 Cedar Creek              NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        9:06.11 
  2    588 Riddell, Martin               10 Haddonfield         9:33.38 
  3    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         9:34.44 
  4    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         9:44.39 
  5   1271 Gupta, Manas                  11 Sterling HS         9:45.58 
  6    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         9:46.43 
  7   1123 Nunez, Jensen                 11 Pleasantvill        9:49.02 
  8    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         9:49.65 
  9    804 Flood, Colin                  11 Manasquan HS        9:49.87 
 10    726 Berger, Will                  12 Lower Cape M        9:50.06 
 11    809 Kelly, Danny                  12 Manasquan HS        9:50.48 
 12    574 Kasko, Stephen                10 Haddonfield         9:54.49 
 13    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson        10:02.58 
 14   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant       10:03.13 
 15    947 Liberty, Mike                 10 Oakcrest HS        10:06.95 
 16    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield        10:14.05 
 17   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor       10:16.11 
 18     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp       10:16.44 
 19    216 Bradley, Owen                 11 Cedar Creek        10:16.69 
 20   1093 Schlatmann, Justin            11 Pinelands Re       10:31.46 
 21    352 Walton, Zack                  11 Cinnaminson        10:32.22 
 22   1286 Santore, Dominic              11 Sterling HS        10:35.23 
 23   1095 Villaneva, Mart                9 Pinelands Re       10:50.63 
 24     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp       10:51.19 
 25    950 Rhodes, Michael               11 Oakcrest HS        10:52.22 
 26    855 Downey, Jason                 11 Manchester T       10:52.50 
 27   1121 Mora, Elijah                  10 Pleasantvill       11:02.83 
 28   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor       11:06.82 
 29    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R       11:11.65 
 30     68 Germano, Logan                10 Barnegat Twp       11:11.96 
 31   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant       11:12.70 
 32   1127 Townsend, Latrell             11 Pleasantvill       11:12.99 
 33   1501 Thomasson, Tommy               9 West Deptfor       11:13.74 
 34     70 Grant, Tyler                  10 Barnegat Twp       11:20.56 
 35    230 Sooy, Michael                 11 Cedar Creek        11:22.36 
 36    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R       11:27.06 
 37   1285 Salto, Chris                   9 Sterling HS        11:31.10 
 38    856 Forbey, John                   9 Manchester T       11:45.41 
 39    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R       12:19.42 
 40    896 Hargest, John                 10 Middle Twp.        12:27.45 
 41    886 Allen, Connor                 10 Middle Twp.        14:12.00 
 42    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 43   1160 Burns, Danny                  10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 44    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS             NT 
 45   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 46    107 Leung, Calvin                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 47    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 48   1176 Minervini, Nick                9 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 49    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R             NT 
 50    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:53.73 
     1) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       2) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
     3) #1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11     4) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11          
     5) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        6) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     7) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           8)                                
  2  Toms River South HS  'A'                             4:02.07 
     1) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        2) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
     3) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   4) #1411 Revaitis, Laura 11       
     5) #1403 Leahy, Ceili 10           6) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10      
     7) #1412 Saxon, Evelyn 10          8) #1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn 10   
  3  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:02.54 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10        
     3) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11        4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
     5) #1304 Manley, Colleen 9         6) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     7) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            8) #1305 Mosley, Paris 11         
  4  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:06.01 
     1) #652 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #664 Priest, Kalin 12          
     5) #653 Dean, Gabrielle 10         6) #669 Webb, Abgail 9            
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:06.30 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #452 Hoffman, Haley 10         
     3) #444 Barr, Jordan 10            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  6  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:09.22 
     1) #1210 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12            
     5) #1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10     6) #1212 Wheeler, Nicole 10       
     7) #1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy 9   8)                                
  7  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:13.72 
     1) #749 Dirkes, Emily 11           2) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #743 Broux, Ava 10             
     5) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10         6) #754 Lodgek, Abby 9            
     7) #768 Walsh, Shannon 9           8) #738 Albuequerque, Brooke 9    
  8  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  4:14.90 
     1) #237 Christensen, Remi-Jean 12  2) #234 Askew, Meghan 10          
     3) #246 Kwasniak, Marissa 10       4) #254 Weipz, Sadie 10           
     5) #239 Decker, Amanda 9           6)                                
  9  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:15.85 
     1) #124 Chandler, Chyna 10         2) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10          
     3) #131 Jones, Jamari 10           4) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     5) #127 Fuqua, Kiara 10            6) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9       
 10  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:16.12 
     1) #962 Baker, Michaela 12         2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #964 Burke, Grace 10            6) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     7) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11          8)                                
 11  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:17.32 
     1) #9 Pollino, Angelina 10         2) #12 Sosa, Amanthy 11           
     3) #16 Wilson, Eria 12             4) #5 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9       
     5) #11 Rodriguez, Sydney 11        6)                                
 12  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:19.42 
     1) #620 Washington, Khristina 10   2) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #610 Patterson, Riley 12        4) #617 Thompson, Jada 10         
     5) #609 Mento, Sarah 9             6) #599 Colasurdo, Jamey 10       
     7) #614 Savage, Lauren 10          8) #605 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9     
 13  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:23.70 
     1) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12           2) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #499 Doerr, Mackenzie 9         6)                                
 14  Toms River East HS  'A'                              4:23.92 
     1) #1337 Flohs, Taylor 12          2) #1352 Sicknick, Hailee 11      
     3) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          4) #1346 Meyers, Michele 11       
     5) #1343 Lim, Nicole 10            6)                                
 15  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              4:28.52 
     1) #367 Sherman, Abigail 10        2) #356 Crawford, Lacy 9          
     3) #361 Lorito, Gianna 9           4) #369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:02.23 
     1) #541 Minor, Lilly 12            2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11        
     5) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10          6) #555 Weiner, Payton 9          
     7) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9        8) #554 Verderame, Leah 9         
  2  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                               4:11.70 
     1) #843 Tracz, Angelika 12         2) #838 Martin, Deanna 12         
     3) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10       4) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     5) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        6) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  3  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:12.03 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1047 Harrell, Ariana 11       
     3) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11     4) #1045 Beachman, Jordan 10      
     5) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     6) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  4  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:12.77 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1506 Cottle, Sierra 11         6) #1517 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     7) #1511 Iyiola, Afusat 10         8) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:14.35 
     1) #315 Adams, Haley 12            2) #317 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     5) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          6) #314 Adams, Brooke 10          
     7) #325 Rooney, Emily 11           8) #330 Updike, Meredith 10       
  6  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  4:15.41 
     1) #875 Hess, Emily 10             2) #881 Morrow, Kelcie 9          
     3) #882 Pane, Lindsey 12           4) #879 Ludman, Dakota 9          
     5) #874 Herlihy, Kate 9            6) #872 Gallagher, Caroline 10    
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:15.60 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #176 Caulk, Phylicia 10        
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #182 Matthews, Mya J 10        
     5) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       6) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     7) #177 English, Pauline 9         8)                                
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:16.47 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #918 Olson, Maryn 10            4) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9
     5) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10      6) #910 DiGregorio, Gianna 9      
     7) #913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      8)                                
  9  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                               4:18.61 
     1) #1075 Peschko, Jackie 12        2) #1070 Jaeckel, Teresa 11       
     3) #1074 Papernik, Rachel 11       4) #1072 Keady, Sarah 10          
     5) #1068 Hanna, Alexandra 11       6)                                
 10  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:19.56 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12      
     3) #1256 Stratton, Lori 12         4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        6) #1245 Dizzley, Jayda 9         
     7) #1254 Love, Spohia 9            8) #1259 Williams, Olivia 10      
 11  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            4:20.83 
     1) #1147 Rusher, Jane 10           2) #1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn 10         
     3) #1134 Gaven, Jessica 11         4) #1129 Bracken, Shannon 9       
     5) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9          6) #1153 Woods, Morgan 11         
     7) #1151 VanDeventer, Heather 10   8)                                
 12  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              4:21.98 
     1) #96 Walker, Genesis 12          2) #92 Santiago, Ciara 12         
     3) #100 Zhang, Reena 12            4) #87 Logiudice, Marissa 10      
     5) #94 Sutton, Kylie 10            6) #97 Wheeler, Emily 9           
 13  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:22.61 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1102 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #1099 Harper, Maya 9            4) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9           
     5) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9        6) #1096 Alston, Zanaja 11        
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:19.98 
     1) #503 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #515 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11            4) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     5) #517 Smith, Khion 11            6) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
     7) #504 Bettis, James 12           8)                                
  2  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:25.01 
     1) #495 Tenenberg, George 12       2) #485 Mayhew, William 12        
     3) #483 Kizee, Tymir 12            4) #482 Kane, Colin 11            
     5) #484 Lomax, Damir 10            6) #494 Szwed, Michael 12         
     7) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         8) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:25.54 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #141 Allen Willams, Tyler 10    4) #156 Love, Shamar 11           
     5) #158 Mosley, Kelly 10           6) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     7) #161 Sharpe, Calise 10          8) #146 Cisneros, Gabriel 11      
  4  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:26.22 
     1) #1015 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12         
     3) #1017 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12      6) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     7) #990 Conte, Louis 10            8) #988 Cochran, Elijah 9         
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:26.70 
     1) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9          2) #1314 Brown, Sage 12           
     3) #1316 Carroway, Darius 12       4) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11        
     5) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     6) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
     7) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10         8) #1320 Eaton, Eric 11           
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:26.88 
     1) #691 Woodward, Ben 12           2) #690 Wise, Nuriddin 12         
     3) #677 Hawkins, Yarayah 11        4) #683 Pisani, Adam 12           
     5) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11     6) #686 Ruffini, Ryan 11          
     7) #689 Whitaker, Floyd 9          8)                                
  7  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:27.25 
     1) #1582 Averhart, Trevon 12       2) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12       
     3) #1602 Young, Greg 12            4) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     5) #1593 McNeill, Tj 10            6)                                
  8  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:28.07 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #30 Smith, Lucas 12            
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  9  Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                   3:30.55 
     1) #703 Berry, Nate 11             2) #706 Danko, Dylan 10           
     3) #707 Frank, Brandon 12          4) #711 Lytle, Alex 11            
     5) #704 Breen, Dylan 12            6) #705 Conticchio, Joe 12        
 10  Toms River South HS  'A'                             3:35.21 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1422 Fasakin, Damola 11       
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1418 Challoner, Campbell 9    
     5) #1430 Samonas, Dominick 11      6)                                
 11  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:36.05 
     1) #393 Trbak, Langston 11         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #375 Cross, Dondre 12          
     5) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10         6) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10      
     7) #372 Bryant, Houston 11         8) #387 Nestler, Luke 9           
 12  Toms River East HS  'A'                              3:39.14 
     1) #1365 Floros, Steven 12         2) #1357 Bombardiere, Joe 12      
     3) #1385 Sparmo, Jared 11          4) #1380 Rhodes, Kevin 10         
     5) #1386 Spence, Paul 12           6) #1360 DaCunza, Jason 12        
     7) #1361 Deem, Justin 10           8) #1376 Monisit, Kevin 9         
 13  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:41.83 
     1) #650 Whitner, Dominic 12        2) #626 Diventura, Michael 12     
     3) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       4) #628 Dogostino, Nicholas 11    
     5) #623 Daunoras, Jack 12          6) #629 Earnshaw, Nicholas 12     
     7) #631 Galletta, William 10       8) #621 Barlow, Randy 11          
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               3:45.56 
     1) #1608 King, Stanley 11          2) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1615 Rivera, Jacee 9          
     5) #1618 Young, Diquese 12         6) #1607 Daniels, Jeremiah 11     
 15  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             3:53.53 
     1) #308 Gary, Kasaan 12            2) #300 Andrzejewski, Luke 12     
     3) #306 DiVito, Andrew 12          4) #310 Hughes, Esa 12            
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:19.78 
     1) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      2) #1524 Cisse, Christian 12      
     3) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11          4) #1543 King, Jayaire 11         
     5) #1539 Howell, Onaje 12          6) #1527 Coto, Cristian 11        
     7) #1523 Capp, Dinonn 11           8) #1525 Clement, Zaire 10        
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:23.11 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11         
     3) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #207 Williams, Donald 11       
     5) #202 Rice, Damon 12             6) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     7) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9         8) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
  3  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:24.77 
     1) #1113 Cajuste, Kinderson 11     2) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11        
     3) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10       4) #1120 Moore, Nadeem 11         
     5) #1124 Scott, Dale 10            6) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11       
     7) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11          8)                                
  4  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                3:25.44 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           4) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
     5) #58 Chesney, Elijah 12          6) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10             
     7) #66 Fisher, Ryan 10             8) #69 Gomez, Justin 10           
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:26.38 
     1) #582 Meucci, Diego 12           2) #566 Gess, Derek 11            
     3) #585 Murray, Zachariah 11       4) #558 Campiglia, Sean 11        
     5) #590 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11       6) #562 Dwyer, John 12            
     7) #581 Meucci, Alessandro 9       8) #583 Mollis, Thomas 10         
  6  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:29.21 
     1) #1273 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11        4) #1291 Young, Jarquil 11        
     5) #1282 Naegele, Chris 11         6) #1263 Boos, Jared 11           
     7) #1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12  8) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:31.58 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11   4) #346 Saint Elien, Gabe 11      
     5) #336 Gabay, Austin 10           6) #343 Meekins, John 11          
     7) #337 Harrell, Corey 9           8) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:32.56 
     1) #935 Carter, Myles 11           2) #957 Watson, Steffron 11       
     3) #929 Barnes, Tyler 10           4) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11        
     5) #934 Carter, Matt 12            6) #937 CassellSmith, Zadie 11    
     7) #941 Daniel, Dominique 12       8) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
  9  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                               3:34.24 
     1) #1092 Reeves, Zack 12           2) #1090 Pharo, Tristin 11        
     3) #1094 Sunderman, Caden 12       4) #1088 Mathis, Luke 11          
     5) #1084 Domenico, Darcy 9         6)                                
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:36.67 
     1) #1499 Smith, Josh 12            2) #1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11   
     3) #1483 Demarest, Kevin 11        4) #1490 Olson, Nick 10           
     5) #1502 Watson, Devin 12          6) #1484 Helder, Logan 10         
     7) #1496 Sager, Will 10            8) #1495 Sager, Carmine 9         
 11  Overbrook HS  'A'                                    3:36.92 
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1040 Soler, Edwin 12          
     3) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12     4) #1037 Hines, Vincent 10        
     5) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11          6) #1043 Wade, Maurice 11         
     7) #1039 Smith, Masen 12           8)                                
 12  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                               3:37.63 
     1) #850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan 12  2) #860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo 12   
     3) #854 Devero, Jeshurun 12        4) #867 Ward, Jerry 12            
     5) #862 Oliver, Nicholas 10        6)                                
 13  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            3:41.28 
     1) #1160 Burns, Danny 10           2) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     3) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10    4) #1158 Brzyski, Jake 12         
     5) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10       6) #1169 Hagel, Kenneth 9         
     7) #1167 Gallager, Danny 9         8) #1162 Corrigan, Jake 11        
 14  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  3:41.91 
     1) #892 Geary, Sean 12             2) #906 Nagle, Gary 12            
     3) #893 Gill, Sean 10              4) #898 Harris, Torey 10          
     5) #904 Marino, Matt 10            6) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     7) #894 Giulian, Karl 10           8) #908 Walker, Lonnel 10         
 15  Delran HS  'A'                                       3:44.30 
     1) #427 Garg, Shivam 12            2) #434 Nehila, Zach 12           
     3) #431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan 12  4) #432 Marcell, Matthew 11       
     5) #433 Murphy, Thomas 10          6)                                
 16  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                3:48.68 
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10      4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
     5) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           6) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 3 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    478 Goldsborough, Bill            12 Delsea Reg.        58-08.75 
  2    162 Valdez, Alejandro             12 Bridgeton HS       52-09.25 
  3    493 Sneathen, Will                12 Delsea Reg.        52-04.00 
  4    477 Gilliano, Kevin               11 Delsea Reg.        51-00.25 
  5   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E       50-04.50 
  6   1424 Guthridge, Izaiah             12 Toms River S       48-08.25 
  7    383 Kent, Demetrius               12 Cumberland R       48-06.50 
  8   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp        48-02.50 
  9   1013 Rice, Jimmy                   12 Ocean City H       48-00.00 
 10    522 Wenig, Damon                  12 Deptford HS        47-11.25 
 11    155 Jones, Turine                 12 Bridgeton HS       47-10.00 
 12   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp        47-08.50 
 13    675 D'Amico, Michael               9 Highland Reg       47-08.00 
 14    687 Sanders, Daejaun              12 Highland Reg       45-02.75 
 15   1427 Konopka, Tyler                 9 Toms River S       43-11.50 
 16   1597 Quigley, Connor               11 Winslow Twp        43-10.50 
 17   1328 Polk, Daeshaun                11 Timber Creek       42-09.50 
 18    636 Karl, Nate                    10 Hammonton HS       42-02.00 
 19   1417 Babson, Robert                 9 Toms River S       40-05.50 
 20    389 Rivera, Antwine               11 Cumberland R       40-03.00 
 21    624 DeRosa, Anthony               11 Hammonton HS       40-00.50 
 22   1364 Fiume, Nick                   12 Toms River E       39-05.50 
 23   1359 Cresho, Vincent               10 Toms River E       39-02.00 
 24   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp        38-10.00 
 25    985 Auberzinsky, Dan              11 Ocean City H       38-08.50 
 26    997 Green, Austin                 11 Ocean City H       37-09.00 
 27    779 Guarrero, Hector              11 Mainland Reg       37-08.50 
 28   1356 Ahmed, Yusuf                   9 Toms River E       37-08.50 
 29    153 Hester, Terrence              12 Bridgeton HS       37-00.25 
 30   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp        36-11.25 
 31   1366 Gibbons, Brady                10 Toms River E       36-04.00 
 32    396 Wilson, Johnnie               10 Cumberland R       36-03.50 
 33   1610 Little, Charles Chase         11 Woodrow Wils       34-02.25 
 34    633 Grasso, John                  11 Hammonton HS       34-01.00 
 35    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill        33-08.25 
 36   1235 Smith, Michael                10 Seneca  HS         33-02.75 
 37   1218 Edwards, Andre                10 Seneca  HS         33-00.00 
 38   1021 Waid, Micah                   10 Ocean City H       31-02.00 
 39   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H       29-09.25 
 40   1325 Kidwell, Jake                 11 Timber Creek             ND 
 41    993 Dragon, David                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 3 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    478 Goldsborough, Bill            12 Delsea Reg.          168-01 
  2    522 Wenig, Damon                  12 Deptford HS          152-05 
  3    688 Starks, Devon                 12 Highland Reg         148-02 
  4   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E         146-05 
  5    489 Nwosu, Jake                   10 Delsea Reg.          143-03 
  6   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp          142-07 
  7     28 Petillo, Dylan                11 Absegami HS          140-02 
  8    162 Valdez, Alejandro             12 Bridgeton HS         139-06 
  9    710 Lapinski, George              12 Lacey Twp. H         136-07 
 10    636 Karl, Nate                    10 Hammonton HS         132-07 
 11    493 Sneathen, Will                12 Delsea Reg.          130-00 
 12   1325 Kidwell, Jake                 11 Timber Creek         127-09 
 13   1597 Quigley, Connor               11 Winslow Twp          126-03 
 14    624 DeRosa, Anthony               11 Hammonton HS         125-02 
 15   1424 Guthridge, Izaiah             12 Toms River S         124-09 
 16    153 Hester, Terrence              12 Bridgeton HS         123-05 
 17   1223 Klenk, John                   11 Seneca  HS           120-03 
 18    168 Byrd, Yoosuf                  12 Camden Co. V         119-10 
 19    259 Ciaccio, Justin               12 Central Reg          119-02 
 20   1417 Babson, Robert                 9 Toms River S         117-11 
 21    777 Epstein, Andrew               11 Mainland Reg         116-06 
 22   1318 Dickens, Antoine              12 Timber Creek         116-06 
 23   1355 Ahmed, Mohamad                11 Toms River E         115-10 
 24   1366 Gibbons, Brady                10 Toms River E         114-05 
 25    633 Grasso, John                  11 Hammonton HS         114-02 
 26   1356 Ahmed, Yusuf                   9 Toms River E         113-11 
 27    155 Jones, Turine                 12 Bridgeton HS         108-06 
 28   1000 Hoffmann, Jacob               10 Ocean City H         107-04 
 29    256 Bassett, Ryan                  9 Central Reg          107-01 
 30    257 Borawski, Zack                10 Central Reg          106-07 
 31   1425 Harvey, Sheldon                9 Toms River S         105-06 
 32    388 Palmer, Damir                 12 Cumberland R         104-10 
 33   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp          104-10 
 34    675 D'Amico, Michael               9 Highland Reg         101-03 
 35    397 Yamasaki, Donald              11 Cumberland R         100-01 
 36   1610 Little, Charles Chase         11 Woodrow Wils          96-03 
 37    672 Bass, Raheme                   9 Highland Reg          96-03 
 38   1012 Rhodes, Mike                   9 Ocean City H          93-01 
 39   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H          91-03 
 40    985 Auberzinsky, Dan              11 Ocean City H          91-01 
 41    772 Arena, Ben                    10 Mainland Reg          89-05 
 42    396 Wilson, Johnnie               10 Cumberland R          88-07 
 43    301 Ashlock, Xavier               12 Cherry Hill           88-02 
 44   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp           87-09 
 45    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill           80-04 
 46    992 Dolka, Gavin                   9 Ocean City H       79-07.50 
 47   1217 Decker, Will                  12 Seneca  HS            77-05 
 48   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp           77-04 
 49   1024 Young, Nate                   11 Ocean City H          75-11 
 50   1364 Fiume, Nick                   12 Toms River E             ND 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 3 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    785 Roberts, Kobe                 12 Mainland Reg         199-10 
  2     23 Juniewicz, Craig              12 Absegami HS          176-10 
  3   1446 Giancaterino, Geff            11 Triton Reg.          169-02 
  4    172 Johnson, Isaiah               12 Camden Co. V         158-00 
  5   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E         153-11 
  6   1234 Schubert-Brown, Luke          12 Seneca  HS           152-02 
  7    709 Kearns, Quint                 11 Lacey Twp. H         145-11 
  8    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.          144-06 
  9   1005 Larkin, Keith                 12 Ocean City H         143-09 
 10   1216 Corona, Anthony               10 Seneca  HS           142-10 
 11   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek         141-10 
 12    680 Mahoney, Preston              12 Highland Reg         136-10 
 13    275 Prasad, Michael                9 Central Reg          135-09 
 14   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H         135-06 
 15    391 Sheppard, Derrick             11 Cumberland R         134-09 
 16     24 Lowe, Jeremiah                12 Absegami HS          134-03 
 17    301 Ashlock, Xavier               12 Cherry Hill          133-05 
 18    627 Dogostino, Michael             9 Hammonton HS         132-08 
 19    775 Carfagno, Vito                11 Mainland Reg         131-03 
 20   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp          130-10 
 21   1236 Straw, Brady                  10 Seneca  HS           125-03 
 22   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp          121-05 
 23   1379 Pivano, Nick                  12 Toms River E         120-02 
 24   1001 Jamison, Brad                  9 Ocean City H         118-02 
 25    476 Fentress, Kishawn             11 Delsea Reg.          117-00 
 26   1318 Dickens, Antoine              12 Timber Creek         115-05 
 27   1367 Gilmartin, Ryan               11 Toms River E         114-05 
 28    523 Witkowski, Jason              11 Deptford HS          112-04 
 29    647 Verderame, Austin             10 Hammonton HS         108-06 
 30   1362 Dyer, Nick                    11 Toms River E         108-03 
 31   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp          108-02 
 32    382 Keen, David                   10 Cumberland R         107-09 
 33   1024 Young, Nate                   11 Ocean City H      107-01.50 
 34   1358 Campanelli, Angelo            11 Toms River E          99-01 
 35    991 Costa, Anthony                10 Ocean City H          97-06 
 36    645 Salvatore, Spencer            10 Hammonton HS          97-06 
 37    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill           82-07 
 38   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp        75-08.50 
 39    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H             ND 
 40    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R             ND 
 41    678 Heim, Steve                   12 Highland Reg             ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.        23-00.50 
  2    704 Breen, Dylan                  12 Lacey Twp. H       22-03.25 
  3    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS       22-02.50 
  4    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.        22-01.50 
  5    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS       21-09.00 
  6    255 Banks, Jonathan               12 Central Reg        21-04.00 
  7    163 Williams, Basil               12 Bridgeton HS       21-03.50 
  8    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H       20-08.50 
  9   1452 Relos, Julian                 11 Triton Reg.        20-07.50 
 10    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 11    260 Clyburn, Joshua               10 Central Reg        20-00.00 
 12    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R       20-00.00 
 13   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils       19-09.25 
 14    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS       19-09.00 
 15   1422 Fasakin, Damola               11 Toms River S       19-08.75 
 16   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E       19-06.00 
 17    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS        19-05.50 
 18   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek       19-05.50 
 19   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H       19-05.00 
 20    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS        19-03.50 
 21   1588 Goodwater-worthin, Demetri    12 Winslow Twp        19-03.25 
 22    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS        19-03.00 
 23   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS         19-01.50 
 24   1600 Timmons, Reshaun              12 Winslow Twp        19-00.25 
 25   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H       18-09.00 
 26    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R       18-08.25 
 27    303 Burke, Clay                   11 Cherry Hill        18-08.00 
 28    630 Effinger, Anthony             12 Hammonton HS       18-07.00 
 29    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg       18-06.50 
 30   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H       18-06.50 
 31   1387 Vega, Erik                    10 Toms River E       18-06.00 
 32    302 Boone, Ryan                   11 Cherry Hill        18-05.00 
 33    272 McCarthy, Nathaniel           10 Central Reg        18-02.00 
 34    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS       18-00.75 
 35    706 Danko, Dylan                  10 Lacey Twp. H       17-11.25 
 36   1389 Wilenta, Pete                 12 Toms River E       17-10.00 
 37    156 Love, Shamar                  11 Bridgeton HS       17-07.50 
 38   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S       17-04.50 
 39    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V       17-03.50 
 40    512 Morton, Isaiah                10 Deptford HS        17-02.00 
 41   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S       17-00.00 
 42   1609 King-Jones, Jaemaine          11 Woodrow Wils       17-00.00 
 43    712 Stroin, Zach                   9 Lacey Twp. H       16-07.50 
 44    524 Wood-Roane, Kyle              10 Deptford HS        14-05.00 
 45    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R             ND 
 46    305 Coss, Juan                    11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 47   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek             ND 
 48   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp              ND 
 49   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             ND 
 50   1329 Rossi, Nicolas                12 Timber Creek             ND 
 51   1611 Lopez, Elijah                  9 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 52    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.              ND 
 53   1583 Bennett, Dre                  12 Winslow Twp              ND 
 54   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS               ND 
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 3 (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek        6-04.00 
  2    475 Cox, Nate                     12 Delsea Reg.         6-02.00 
  3    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS         6-01.00 
  4    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
  5   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H        6-00.00 
  6   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
  7    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  8    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H        6-00.00 
  9   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E        6-00.00 
 10    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 11    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 12   1609 King-Jones, Jaemaine          11 Woodrow Wils        5-10.00 
 13    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
 14    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS        5-10.00 
 15   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp         5-08.00 
 16   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp         5-06.00 
 17    680 Mahoney, Preston              12 Highland Reg        5-06.00 
 18   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 19   1368 Hall, Dylan                    9 Toms River E        5-06.00 
 20    393 Trbak, Langston               11 Cumberland R        5-06.00 
 21    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS        5-04.00 
 22    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R        5-04.00 
 23    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R        5-02.00 
 24    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS        5-00.00 
 25    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS        5-00.00 
 26   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             NH 
 27    309 Henz, Jonathan                11 Cherry Hill              NH 
 28   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS               NH 
 29   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS               NH 
 30   1595 Morris, Terrill               12 Winslow Twp              NH 
 31   1452 Relos, Julian                 11 Triton Reg.              NH 
 32   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H             NH 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 3 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.        49-01.75 
  2    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.        46-03.50 
  3    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.        45-01.50 
  4    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R       43-03.75 
  5    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H       43-03.00 
  6    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg       43-02.25 
  7   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H       42-03.50 
  8    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R       42-02.25 
  9   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 10    704 Breen, Dylan                  12 Lacey Twp. H       41-03.50 
 11   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek       41-00.75 
 12    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg        41-00.50 
 13    640 Miller, Deishon               11 Hammonton HS       40-05.00 
 14   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H       40-05.00 
 15    260 Clyburn, Joshua               10 Central Reg        39-02.50 
 16   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp        39-02.00 
 17   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E       38-07.75 
 18    524 Wood-Roane, Kyle              10 Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 19    309 Henz, Jonathan                11 Cherry Hill        38-07.25 
 20    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS       38-07.00 
 21   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp        38-06.50 
 22    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg       38-06.50 
 23   1389 Wilenta, Pete                 12 Toms River E       38-03.00 
 24    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg       38-01.50 
 25    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R       37-11.75 
 26   1580 Ajala, Charles                12 Winslow Twp        37-11.50 
 27    706 Danko, Dylan                  10 Lacey Twp. H       37-10.00 
 28    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS       37-06.00 
 29    303 Burke, Clay                   11 Cherry Hill        37-03.50 
 30   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S       37-03.50 
 31   1382 Santos, Gavin                 11 Toms River E       37-03.00 
 32    705 Conticchio, Joe               12 Lacey Twp. H       36-04.00 
 33    630 Effinger, Anthony             12 Hammonton HS       36-03.75 
 34    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V       36-00.75 
 35    272 McCarthy, Nathaniel           10 Central Reg        35-10.00 
 36    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS        35-07.50 
 37   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S       33-09.00 
 38   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S       29-02.50 
 39    302 Boone, Ryan                   11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 40    687 Sanders, Daejaun              12 Highland Reg             ND 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 3 (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    488 Morales, Nico                 10 Delsea Reg.        14-10.00 
  2    511 Lynch, James                  11 Deptford HS        13-06.00 
  3    487 Morales, Marco                10 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  4    481 Jillard, Ryan                 11 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  5    490 Petriello, Nick               12 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  6    632 Gardner, Robert               11 Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
  7    639 McBrearty, Luke               11 Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
  8   1329 Rossi, Nicolas                12 Timber Creek       12-00.00 
  9    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
 10   1010 Oteri, Nick                   12 Ocean City H       11-06.00 
 11    379 Hernandez, Darinel            11 Cumberland R       11-00.00 
 12    376 Grant, Christopher            11 Cumberland R       11-00.00 
 13   1011 Pearce, Aidan                 10 Ocean City H       10-06.00 
 14   1447 Goraj, Jonathon               12 Triton Reg.        10-06.00 
 15    277 Weigand, Chase                11 Central Reg        10-06.00 
 16    386 Luciano, Dominic              11 Cumberland R       10-06.00 
 17   1377 Moral, John                   11 Toms River E       10-00.00 
 18   1362 Dyer, Nick                    11 Toms River E       10-00.00 
 19   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp         9-06.00 
 20    258 Brown, Daniel                 11 Central Reg         9-06.00 
 21   1022 Williams, Louis               10 Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 22    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS         9-06.00 
 23    789 Tedeschi, Anthony              9 Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 24    273 Mitchell, Daniel              10 Central Reg         9-00.00 
 25    508 Collazo, Donavan               9 Deptford HS         9-00.00 
 26    995 Gallagher, Luke                9 Ocean City H             NH 
 27   1581 Ali, Nequwan                  11 Winslow Twp              NH 
 28   1007 Marshello, Joe                10 Ocean City H             NH 
 29    151 Garcia, Aaron                 11 Bridgeton HS             NH 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1570 Johnson, Ciarra               12 Winslow Twp        41-02.00 
  2   1341 Lavigne, Rachel                9 Toms River E       40-02.50 
  3    245 Highland, Christina           12 Central Reg        37-07.00 
  4    470 Thompson, Brinae              11 Delsea Reg.        36-04.00 
  5   1344 Lombard, Kacey                11 Toms River E       36-01.75 
  6    613 Sampson, Margaret             12 Hammonton HS       34-04.00 
  7    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS       33-09.50 
  8    454 Jones, Danielle               11 Delsea Reg.        33-08.75 
  9      8 Pierre, Janelle               10 Absegami HS        33-08.50 
 10   1348 Pandolf, Grace                11 Toms River E       33-05.00 
 11    595 Azuonwu, Jane                 10 Hammonton HS       33-05.00 
 12   1301 Hooker, Tiyanna               11 Timber Creek       32-11.00 
 13    696 Horahan, Madison              10 Lacey Twp. H       32-09.50 
 14    660 Jennings, Nyi'Aijha            9 Highland Reg       32-08.25 
 15   1564 Dales, Jailah                 10 Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
 16   1390 Aluko, Ololade                12 Toms River S       32-00.50 
 17    242 Hall, Molly                   12 Central Reg        32-00.50 
 18    240 Febus, Savannah               10 Central Reg        31-07.50 
 19    126 Collins, Aaliyah              10 Bridgeton HS       30-10.00 
 20    236 Chiorazzi, Kayla              10 Central Reg        30-09.75 
 21    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS       30-09.25 
 22    600 DeRosa, Alexis                10 Hammonton HS       30-07.50 
 23   1307 Oluwakemi, Akande              9 Timber Creek       30-07.25 
 24    742 Assongba, Yvonne              12 Mainland Reg       30-06.75 
 25    651 Bhadmus, Morayo               12 Highland Reg       30-04.50 
 26    447 Chester, Iyana                 9 Delsea Reg.        30-03.25 
 27   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils       30-00.25 
 28   1397 Douglas, Olivia               10 Toms River S       29-11.00 
 29    692 Corson, Mia                   10 Lacey Twp. H       29-10.00 
 30    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg       29-08.25 
 31   1416 Wilkins, Ella                 10 Toms River S       29-00.00 
 32    359 Kearney, Yabria               10 Cumberland R       28-10.00 
 33   1198 Heins, Kylie                  11 Seneca  HS         28-00.50 
 34    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS       26-11.00 
 35   1575 Stanley, Kahliya              10 Winslow Twp        26-07.00 
 36   1400 Hussey, Bailee                 9 Toms River S       26-06.50 
 37    290 Mansaray, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill        26-06.50 
 38   1413 Szczypinski, Ashlyn            9 Toms River S       26-06.00 
 39   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS         26-05.00 
 40    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H       26-04.25 
 41    370 Valentin, Jayleen             12 Cumberland R       26-04.00 
 42   1437 Jones, Mya                     9 Triton Reg.        26-03.25 
 43    757 MacKenzie, D'Amoni            11 Mainland Reg       25-11.75 
 44    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill        25-11.50 
 45   1395 Cradle, Serenity               9 Toms River S       25-05.75 
 46    366 Sanders, Tynayza              10 Cumberland R       24-11.00 
 47   1205 Rankel, Jessica               11 Seneca  HS         24-08.25 
 48    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill        24-03.25 
 49    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 50    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 51    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 52    656 Eure, Jeniyah                  9 Highland Reg             ND 
 53    752 Gerber, Valerie               10 Mainland Reg             ND 
 54   1310 Sturdivant, Dayani             9 Timber Creek             ND 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 3 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1570 Johnson, Ciarra               12 Winslow Twp          125-05 
  2    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS         119-07 
  3    245 Highland, Christina           12 Central Reg          117-02 
  4    470 Thompson, Brinae              11 Delsea Reg.          113-09 
  5    696 Horahan, Madison              10 Lacey Twp. H         109-02 
  6   1307 Oluwakemi, Akande              9 Timber Creek         107-01 
  7   1341 Lavigne, Rachel                9 Toms River E         104-03 
  8   1344 Lombard, Kacey                11 Toms River E         103-11 
  9    454 Jones, Danielle               11 Delsea Reg.          100-09 
 10    236 Chiorazzi, Kayla              10 Central Reg           98-07 
 11   1348 Pandolf, Grace                11 Toms River E          98-04 
 12    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg          98-02 
 13      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS           94-11 
 14    659 Hutchinson, Danielle          11 Highland Reg          89-10 
 15      6 Mejia, Nicole                 11 Absegami HS           89-09 
 16    692 Corson, Mia                   10 Lacey Twp. H          89-02 
 17    165 Fields, Destiny                8 Camden Co. V          87-01 
 18   1437 Jones, Mya                     9 Triton Reg.           86-07 
 19    289 Manasary, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill           86-04 
 20   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS            85-00 
 21    750 Gallagher, Kailyn             11 Mainland Reg          84-11 
 22    597 Cohan, Erin                   11 Hammonton HS          84-09 
 23   1201 Kaiser, Julianna              12 Seneca  HS            83-05 
 24    240 Febus, Savannah               10 Central Reg           79-05 
 25   1310 Sturdivant, Dayani             9 Timber Creek          77-04 
 26    606 Lin, Mandy                    11 Hammonton HS          77-01 
 27   1400 Hussey, Bailee                 9 Toms River S          75-01 
 28    132 King, India                   11 Bridgeton HS          73-06 
 29    761 Rex, Kareema                   9 Mainland Reg          73-05 
 30   1399 Evans, Abigail                12 Toms River S          72-09 
 31    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H          72-01 
 32    961 Bachleda, Patricia            11 Ocean City H       71-04.50 
 33   1416 Wilkins, Ella                 10 Toms River S          71-00 
 34    370 Valentin, Jayleen             12 Cumberland R          68-08 
 35    139 Watson, Jasmine               10 Bridgeton HS          64-04 
 36    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill           64-01 
 37   1405 Maguire, Erin                  9 Toms River S          63-11 
 38   1208 Stockton, Callie              11 Seneca  HS            60-11 
 39    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill           60-09 
 40    660 Jennings, Nyi'Aijha            9 Highland Reg          59-09 
 41    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS          58-11 
 42    465 Powers, Regan                 10 Delsea Reg.           58-05 
 43   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils          58-04 
 44   1395 Cradle, Serenity               9 Toms River S          57-10 
 45    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS          52-09 
 46    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill           44-02 
 47    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
 48    752 Gerber, Valerie               10 Mainland Reg             ND 
 49   1564 Dales, Jailah                 10 Winslow Twp              ND 
 50   1301 Hooker, Tiyanna               11 Timber Creek             ND 
 51   1575 Stanley, Kahliya              10 Winslow Twp              ND 
 52    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 53   1295 Bey, Jayde                    10 Timber Creek             ND 
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 3 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS         135-00 
  2    363 Ogden, Kylie                  11 Cumberland R         111-01 
  3    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H         107-08 
  4    459 McErlain, Cassidy             12 Delsea Reg.          100-07 
  5   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS           100-04 
  6    471 Wengert, Mackenzie            11 Delsea Reg.           99-02 
  7    750 Gallagher, Kailyn             11 Mainland Reg          98-00 
  8    366 Sanders, Tynayza              10 Cumberland R       97-00.50 
  9   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils          96-04 
 10    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H          93-01 
 11      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS           91-01 
 12    606 Lin, Mandy                    11 Hammonton HS          90-08 
 13    970 Kelly, Angelina               12 Ocean City H          90-00 
 14   1190 Cosper, Bethany               11 Seneca  HS            89-09 
 15    242 Hall, Molly                   12 Central Reg           89-01 
 16   1336 Diskin, Gabi                  10 Toms River E          89-00 
 17    166 Ryan, Nichelle                12 Camden Co. V          88-08 
 18   1305 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek          88-04 
 19    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS          88-01 
 20   1405 Maguire, Erin                  9 Toms River S          87-06 
 21   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S          86-09 
 22    762 Roberts, Isabell              12 Mainland Reg          86-04 
 23    603 Effinger, Hannah              11 Hammonton HS          85-01 
 24   1309 Ramos, Emily                   9 Timber Creek          84-07 
 25   1397 Douglas, Olivia               10 Toms River S          83-07 
 26   1342 Leduc, Rachele                11 Toms River E          77-06 
 27   1201 Kaiser, Julianna              12 Seneca  HS            74-03 
 28    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg          72-08 
 29    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS          72-00 
 30   1399 Evans, Abigail                12 Toms River S          71-04 
 31   1349 Rivera, Ingrid                 9 Toms River E          69-02 
 32    126 Collins, Aaliyah              10 Bridgeton HS          67-01 
 33    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg          65-07 
 34    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill           65-05 
 35    657 Gaskill, Alexandria           10 Highland Reg          64-01 
 36    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill           59-02 
 37    139 Watson, Jasmine               10 Bridgeton HS          56-06 
 38    290 Mansaray, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill           51-00 
 39    745 Campbell, Marina              11 Mainland Reg          49-09 
 40    757 MacKenzie, D'Amoni            11 Mainland Reg          48-11 
 41    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 42    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 3 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp        19-08.25 
  2    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS        17-09.25 
  3   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek       17-05.75 
  4   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S       17-05.50 
  5    968 Gresham, Sophia               11 Ocean City H       17-02.75 
  6   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils       16-11.00 
  7    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
  8    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H       16-06.75 
  9   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils       16-06.00 
 10   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S       16-05.50 
 11   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek       16-03.25 
 12    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H       16-03.00 
 13    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg       16-03.00 
 14    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS       16-01.25 
 15   1294 Barron, Jada                  10 Timber Creek       15-11.00 
 16   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 17   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek       15-10.25 
 18   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S       15-09.25 
 19    620 Washington, Khristina         10 Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 20    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 21   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS         15-05.75 
 22    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS       15-05.50 
 23    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H       15-05.00 
 24    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS       15-02.50 
 25    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R       15-01.50 
 26    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H       15-01.00 
 27   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E       15-01.00 
 28   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S       15-00.75 
 29    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H       14-10.50 
 30   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S       14-10.00 
 31    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R       14-08.00 
 32      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS        14-07.00 
 33    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H       14-06.75 
 34    239 Decker, Amanda                 9 Central Reg        14-05.50 
 35    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill        14-03.00 
 36    461 McGruder, Jaelyn               9 Delsea Reg.        13-08.00 
 37    127 Fuqua, Kiara                  10 Bridgeton HS       13-07.75 
 38      3 Bentancourt, Makiyah          11 Absegami HS        13-07.50 
 39     10 Reckenbeil, Emily             10 Absegami HS        13-05.50 
 40    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS       13-04.50 
 41    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill        12-11.00 
 42    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill        12-10.00 
 43    443 Ayala, Amber                   9 Delsea Reg.        12-06.25 
 44   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp              ND 
 45   1578 Wright, Olivia                 9 Winslow Twp              ND 
 46   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek             ND 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 3 (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek        5-10.00 
  2   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
  3   1294 Barron, Jada                  10 Timber Creek        5-02.00 
  4    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R        5-02.00 
  5   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
  6    241 Fontano, Kristen              10 Central Reg         5-00.00 
  7    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H        5-00.00 
  8    462 Morales, Mercedes             12 Delsea Reg.         5-00.00 
  9   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E        5-00.00 
 10    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg        5-00.00 
 11    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS        4-10.00 
 12   1338 Groff, Lexi                   10 Toms River E        4-10.00 
 13   1339 Herbst, Megan                 10 Toms River E        4-10.00 
 14    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H        4-08.00 
 15    248 Matullo, Megan                11 Central Reg         4-08.00 
 16    453 Jackson, Sarah                10 Delsea Reg.         4-08.00 
 17    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
 18    362 Muniz, Chloe                  11 Cumberland R        4-06.00 
 19   1303 Johnson, Azhanee              12 Timber Creek        4-06.00 
 20    763 Rzemyk, Olivia                12 Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 21      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS         4-06.00 
 22    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 23    965 Carey, Stephanie               9 Ocean City H        4-04.00 
 24    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg         4-04.00 
 25    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        4-02.00 
 26    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 27   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S        4-00.00 
 28    766 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah        9 Mainland Reg             NH 
 29   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek             NH 
 30    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NH 
 31   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek             NH 
 32    288 Lipko, Mikaela                10 Cherry Hill              NH 
 33    663 Otero, Kiara                  11 Highland Reg             NH 
 34    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill              NH 
 35    753 Haines, Kelly                  9 Mainland Reg             NH 
 36    665 Ryales, Victoria               9 Highland Reg             NH 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 3 (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS        36-00.00 
  2   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S       35-02.00 
  3   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E       34-10.25 
  4    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS       34-10.00 
  5   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S       34-07.25 
  6   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp        34-04.25 
  7    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H       33-11.75 
  8    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg       33-06.00 
  9   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S       33-05.25 
 10   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 11    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H       33-00.00 
 12    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg       32-08.50 
 13    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R       32-06.50 
 14    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg       32-05.00 
 15    620 Washington, Khristina         10 Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
 16   1567 Hess, Maryn                   12 Winslow Twp        31-11.50 
 17    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R       31-11.00 
 18   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek       31-09.25 
 19   1338 Groff, Lexi                   10 Toms River E       31-08.00 
 20    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R       31-08.00 
 21    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H       31-03.75 
 22    468 Sellu, Katie                   9 Delsea Reg.        31-03.00 
 23    244 Hernandez, Emali               9 Central Reg        30-08.00 
 24      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS        30-06.50 
 25    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill        29-05.00 
 26    965 Carey, Stephanie               9 Ocean City H       29-04.50 
 27    295 Solomon, Mary                 11 Cherry Hill        28-08.50 
 28    443 Ayala, Amber                   9 Delsea Reg.        28-07.00 
 29    595 Azuonwu, Jane                 10 Hammonton HS       28-04.00 
 30    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS       27-06.00 
 31    369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee     11 Cumberland R       27-05.75 
 32   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S       27-05.00 
 33   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek             ND 
 34    461 McGruder, Jaelyn               9 Delsea Reg.              ND 
 35   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp              ND 
 36    248 Matullo, Megan                11 Central Reg              ND 
 37    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg              ND 
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 3 (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    466 Preston, Ashley               12 Delsea Reg.        12-07.50 
  2    457 Mamounis, Madison             11 Delsea Reg.        10-06.00 
  3   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E        9-06.00 
  4    751 Gatley, Jillian               11 Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
  5    238 Davella, Gianna               12 Central Reg         9-00.00 
  6    748 Crozier-Carole, Sophia        10 Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
  7   1347 Ott, Alyssa                   10 Toms River E        9-00.00 
  8    241 Fontano, Kristen              10 Central Reg         8-06.00 
  9    464 Parker, Carley                11 Delsea Reg.         8-06.00 
 10    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg        8-06.00 
 11   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S        8-06.00 
 12    654 Diaz, Emely                   12 Highland Reg        8-06.00 
 13   1340 Johnson, Amy                  11 Toms River E        8-00.00 
 14    601 DeRose, Celeste               10 Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 15      7 Moschella, Aleeza             10 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
 16   1398 Duncan, Rachel                11 Toms River S        7-06.00 
 17    252 Soloman, Cassie               12 Central Reg         7-06.00 
 18    767 Tran, Erica                    9 Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 19     14 Verderber, Cassidy             9 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
 20    502 Witkowski, Samantha           10 Deptford HS         7-06.00 
 21   1297 Glover, Eryn                   9 Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 22     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         7-00.00 
 23    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg         7-00.00 
 24    598 Cohan, Hannah                 12 Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 25    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
 26   1394 Chambers, Kaitlyn             12 Toms River S        6-06.00 
 27    657 Gaskill, Alexandria           10 Highland Reg        6-06.00 
 28    610 Patterson, Riley              12 Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
 29    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 30   1194 Greeley, Julia                 9 Seneca  HS               NH 
 31    666 Sweeney, Kasey                10 Highland Reg             NH 
 32    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R             NH 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 2 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    339 Kobolak, Kamron               12 Cinnaminson        62-07.75 
  2    932 Bumpass, Shawn                11 Oakcrest HS        50-01.75 
  3   1489 Metz, Bobby                   11 West Deptfor       50-01.50 
  4   1087 Makar, Jonathan               11 Pinelands Re       48-11.00 
  5     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp       47-07.75 
  6    439 White, Tati                   11 Delran HS          47-06.25 
  7   1492 Pierce, Tim                   12 West Deptfor       45-09.50 
  8   1534 Gibson, Isaiah                12 Willingboro        45-00.25 
  9   1526 Cordero, Magdiel              12 Willingboro        43-05.00 
 10     75 Jackstadt, Griffin            10 Barnegat Twp       43-02.50 
 11   1533 Ford, Elijah                  12 Willingboro        43-01.00 
 12    351 Walton, Luke                   9 Cinnaminson        42-10.00 
 13    205 Washington, Dayvohn           12 Camden HS          42-04.50 
 14   1086 Lucas, Jacob                  11 Pinelands Re       42-04.00 
 15   1521 Allen, Deonte                  9 Willingboro        41-10.75 
 16   1111 Bumpass, Equallie             10 Pleasantvill       41-09.25 
 17    341 Leibfried, Kai                12 Cinnaminson        41-09.00 
 18   1284 Price, Lamar                  12 Sterling HS        41-07.75 
 19   1082 Camacho, Drew                 12 Pinelands Re       41-04.00 
 20    560 Carey, Michael                10 Haddonfield        41-01.00 
 21    348 Spence, Shane                 11 Cinnaminson        41-00.00 
 22     78 Musawa, Levin                 12 Barnegat Twp       40-10.00 
 23   1125 Sierra., Edward               11 Pleasantvill       40-05.25 
 24   1558 Thompson, Nyle                11 Willingboro        40-04.00 
 25    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.        40-02.25 
 26    559 Carey, Matthew                 9 Haddonfield        39-07.00 
 27    571 Hutchinson, Drew               9 Haddonfield        38-04.50 
 28    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T       37-08.50 
 29    927 Au, Scott                     11 Oakcrest HS        37-07.00 
 30   1482 Collier, Jason                11 West Deptfor       37-06.00 
 31    578 Mansfield, Sean               11 Haddonfield        37-03.50 
 32    956 Sylvestre, Keith              11 Oakcrest HS        36-10.75 
 33   1110 Banks, Jewel                  10 Pleasantvill       36-09.25 
 34    220 Hendrickson, Tyler            10 Cedar Creek        36-06.25 
 35    846 Ballesteros, Rahmiel          11 Manchester T       35-11.75 
 36    818 Terlizzi, Garrett             10 Manasquan HS       35-10.75 
 37    736 Pine, Tyler                   10 Lower Cape M       35-07.50 
 38   1181 Peters, John                  12 Pt. Pleasant       35-06.00 
 39    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS       35-00.25 
 40    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R       34-07.50 
 41   1180 Nobel, Timothy                12 Pt. Pleasant       34-04.75 
 42   1161 Chitiva, Sean                 10 Pt. Pleasant       33-09.25 
 43    186 Bamba, Tidiande               11 Camden HS          32-11.00 
 44    188 Castro, Hiram                 11 Camden HS          32-04.00 
 45    187 Burns, Devontae               10 Camden HS          31-07.00 
 46    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R       31-02.00 
 47    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R       30-06.00 
 48    103 Cook, Ryan                    10 Bordentown R       27-09.50 
 49    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R       27-00.75 
 50    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R       26-03.25 
 51    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 52    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 53    437 Sundermier, Joseph            11 Delran HS                ND 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 2 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    339 Kobolak, Kamron               12 Cinnaminson          177-06 
  2    331 Adams, Luke                   12 Cinnaminson          160-06 
  3   1482 Collier, Jason                11 West Deptfor         152-06 
  4   1545 Lewis III, Emmanuel           11 Willingboro          147-07 
  5    439 White, Tati                   11 Delran HS            147-05 
  6   1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mire           12 Sterling HS          143-03 
  7   1492 Pierce, Tim                   12 West Deptfor         138-11 
  8   1087 Makar, Jonathan               11 Pinelands Re         136-07 
  9    863 Paczesny, Krzysztof           12 Manchester T         133-03 
 10    932 Bumpass, Shawn                11 Oakcrest HS          130-05 
 11    341 Leibfried, Kai                12 Cinnaminson          125-11 
 12    560 Carey, Michael                10 Haddonfield          125-01 
 13    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield          125-00 
 14     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp         122-10 
 15    730 Cluff, Dennis                 12 Lower Cape M         122-09 
 16     56 Armstrong, Robert              9 Barnegat Twp         121-04 
 17   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS          121-03 
 18   1284 Price, Lamar                  12 Sterling HS          119-11 
 19    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.          118-10 
 20   1171 Ippolito, Dylan               12 Pt. Pleasant         118-08 
 21    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T         116-07 
 22   1532 Everette, Aaron               11 Willingboro          115-08 
 23    953 Sayers, Franklin              11 Oakcrest HS          112-01 
 24   1086 Lucas, Jacob                  11 Pinelands Re         110-11 
 25    561 Colflesh, Ryan                11 Haddonfield          110-02 
 26    731 Kapurelos, Tony               12 Lower Cape M         109-06 
 27   1551 Reed, Gregory                 11 Willingboro          108-02 
 28    807 Hessinger, Luke               11 Manasquan HS         107-09 
 29    428 Grozozowski, Anthony          12 Delran HS            107-03 
 30    899 Hettenbach, Joshua            11 Middle Twp.          103-10 
 31    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R         102-10 
 32    888 Barry, Sam                    10 Middle Twp.          102-07 
 33   1057 McCall, Joshua                11 Pemberton Tw         102-01 
 34    103 Cook, Ryan                    10 Bordentown R         101-04 
 35     71 Grimes, Anthony               11 Barnegat Twp          99-09 
 36    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson           99-02 
 37   1089 Persichetti, Michael          11 Pinelands Re          97-08 
 38   1529 Deen, Azeem                   11 Willingboro           95-03 
 39    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS          93-06 
 40    846 Ballesteros, Rahmiel          11 Manchester T          93-02 
 41    927 Au, Scott                     11 Oakcrest HS           92-02 
 42    944 Handy, Ignacio                12 Oakcrest HS           89-11 
 43    951 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel     9 Oakcrest HS           89-00 
 44   1181 Peters, John                  12 Pt. Pleasant          88-00 
 45    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R          87-07 
 46    818 Terlizzi, Garrett             10 Manasquan HS          84-01 
 47   1173 Martinez, Luis                10 Pt. Pleasant          77-04 
 48    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R          76-06 
 49    864 Quandt, Alexander             10 Manchester T          75-06 
 50    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R          73-01 
 51    559 Carey, Matthew                 9 Haddonfield           73-01 
 52    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R          60-08 
 53   1111 Bumpass, Equallie             10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 54   1125 Sierra., Edward               11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 55    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 56   1481 Ciuffo, Gus                   10 West Deptfor             ND 
 57   1110 Banks, Jewel                  10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 58   1266 Chapman, Cody                 11 Sterling HS              ND 
 59   1480 Cherry, Tion                   9 West Deptfor             ND 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 2 (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield          176-06 
  2    217 Curry, Joseph                 11 Cedar Creek          164-08 
  3    863 Paczesny, Krzysztof           12 Manchester T         164-08 
  4   1109 Athill, LaQuai                12 Pleasantvill         164-03 
  5   1278 Leal, Josuel                  12 Sterling HS          156-04 
  6     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp         155-05 
  7   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS          154-00 
  8    224 Martinelli, Evan              11 Cedar Creek          150-08 
  9   1126 Stall worth, Brian            11 Pleasantvill         149-03 
 10   1547 Murray, Nasir                 11 Willingboro          149-00 
 11    946 Lescano, Carlos               11 Oakcrest HS          148-06 
 12   1537 Green, Trae                   12 Willingboro          148-04 
 13     65 Ewan, Brian                   11 Barnegat Twp         146-00 
 14    807 Hessinger, Luke               11 Manasquan HS         144-02 
 15    730 Cluff, Dennis                 12 Lower Cape M         143-04 
 16    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.          138-08 
 17    348 Spence, Shane                 11 Cinnaminson          135-07 
 18    426 Depenbrock, Brendan           11 Delran HS            133-07 
 19    953 Sayers, Franklin              11 Oakcrest HS          131-02 
 20    931 Bond, Connor                  11 Oakcrest HS          130-07 
 21    808 Jost, Sean                    12 Manasquan HS         129-05 
 22    864 Quandt, Alexander             10 Manchester T         128-05 
 23   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro          128-03 
 24    557 Campiglia, Liam                9 Haddonfield          127-06 
 25    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.          127-00 
 26    331 Adams, Luke                   12 Cinnaminson          126-11 
 27    437 Sundermier, Joseph            11 Delran HS            124-08 
 28   1185 Visco, Ryan                   11 Pt. Pleasant         123-02 
 29   1283 Patel, Massum                 11 Sterling HS          122-02 
 30     75 Jackstadt, Griffin            10 Barnegat Twp         121-03 
 31    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T         120-09 
 32    577 Lee, Ethan                    11 Haddonfield          118-01 
 33    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R         117-01 
 34   1156 Bobowski, Joe                 10 Pt. Pleasant         114-00 
 35    861 Okose, Chijoke                10 Manchester T         114-00 
 36   1085 Hoegler, Zach                 10 Pinelands Re         113-00 
 37     56 Armstrong, Robert              9 Barnegat Twp         112-09 
 38    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson          111-05 
 39    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS          109-10 
 40    428 Grozozowski, Anthony          12 Delran HS            108-11 
 41    802 Dugan, Sean                   10 Manasquan HS         108-08 
 42    849 Carchietta, Joseph            10 Manchester T         108-00 
 43   1081 Blight, Charles               10 Pinelands Re         107-02 
 44    812 Mawn, Ian                     12 Manasquan HS         105-08 
 45    351 Walton, Luke                   9 Cinnaminson          105-08 
 46    118 Salera, Joe                   11 Bordentown R         104-08 
 47   1538 Hankerson, Jamar               9 Willingboro          103-00 
 48   1528 Davis, Ah-Shaun                9 Willingboro           97-07 
 49    731 Kapurelos, Tony               12 Lower Cape M          96-10 
 50    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS          91-04 
 51   1183 Sanchez, Eric                  9 Pt. Pleasant          90-10 
 52    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R          88-08 
 53    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R          79-03 
 54    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R          71-01 
 55    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R       66-00.50 
 56    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 57    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 58   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS              ND 
 59   1486 Kenney, Jeff                  12 West Deptfor             ND 
 60    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 2 (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    867 Ward, Jerry                   12 Manchester T        6-02.00 
  2   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill        6-02.00 
  3    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS         6-02.00 
  4   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro         6-02.00 
  5   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro         6-00.00 
  6    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson         6-00.00 
  7   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro         6-00.00 
  8    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS           6-00.00 
  9     76 Kovaly, Nicholas              12 Barnegat Twp        6-00.00 
 10   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill        5-10.00 
 11    218 Durham, Shamar                11 Cedar Creek         5-10.00 
 12     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp        5-10.00 
 13    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield         5-08.00 
 14    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
 15    938 Chapman, Nate                 12 Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 16    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 17     62 DeFilipo, Devyn               10 Barnegat Twp        5-08.00 
 18   1264 Borm, Leo                     10 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 19   1282 Naegele, Chris                11 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 20   1281 Mundell, Headly               12 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 21   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS        5-06.00 
 22    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS           5-06.00 
 23    819 Walsh, Connor                  9 Manasquan HS        5-04.00 
 24    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.         5-04.00 
 25    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield         5-04.00 
 26    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T        5-04.00 
 27    848 Brockmeyer, Tyler             10 Manchester T        5-02.00 
 28    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS           5-02.00 
 29    350 Volcy, Kyle                   12 Cinnaminson              NH 
 30   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor             NH 
 31    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R             NH 
 32    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R             NH 
 33    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.              NH 
 34    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                NH 
 35    903 Lopez, Pedro                  10 Middle Twp.              NH 
 36    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS                NH 
 37    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.              NH 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 2 (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek        22-06.50 
  2    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS          22-02.00 
  3    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS        21-10.00 
  4    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS          21-10.00 
  5    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T       21-07.00 
  6   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro        21-04.00 
  7    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
  8    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS       21-03.00 
  9     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp       21-03.00 
 10    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek        21-02.00 
 11   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS       21-00.25 
 12   1268 Deanly, Joel                  12 Sterling HS        20-08.00 
 13   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 14    857 Glenn, Jalen                  12 Manchester T       20-05.25 
 15   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro        20-04.25 
 16   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw       20-04.25 
 17    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS        20-03.75 
 18   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill       20-03.75 
 19   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill       20-01.00 
 20    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson        19-11.00 
 21    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS        19-10.50 
 22     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp       19-10.25 
 23   1496 Sager, Will                   10 West Deptfor       19-09.75 
 24   1262 Bennett, Gary                 12 Sterling HS        19-07.25 
 25    573 Kamp, Connor                  12 Haddonfield        19-07.00 
 26    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M       19-05.50 
 27   1289 Smith, Mark                   11 Sterling HS        19-04.25 
 28   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor       19-04.00 
 29   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant       19-03.50 
 30    887 Apolinar, John                11 Middle Twp.        19-03.00 
 31   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro        19-01.50 
 32   1114 Clark, Benjamin               11 Pleasantvill       19-01.25 
 33    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS       19-00.50 
 34    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS          19-00.50 
 35    436 Savage, Randy                 12 Delran HS          18-10.00 
 36    858 Glenn, Joshua                  9 Manchester T       18-09.00 
 37    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS          18-08.00 
 38    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
 39    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R       18-06.50 
 40   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant       18-02.00 
 41    565 Foley, John                   11 Haddonfield        18-01.75 
 42    110 Mendez, Jacquey               12 Bordentown R       17-11.50 
 43   1042 Thomas III, James              9 Overbrook HS       17-11.25 
 44    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M       17-07.75 
 45    939 Copeland, Greg                10 Oakcrest HS        17-02.00 
 46    895 Grayson, Tom                  10 Middle Twp.        17-01.25 
 47   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant       16-07.00 
 48    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
 49   1169 Hagel, Kenneth                 9 Pt. Pleasant       16-02.25 
 50    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS          15-11.50 
 51    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS          15-09.00 
 52     82 Wheeler, Gavin                 9 Barnegat Twp       15-04.00 
 53   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor             ND 
 54    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield              ND 
 55    897 Harris, Che                   11 Middle Twp.              ND 
 56    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 57    891 Garcia, Juan                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 58   1035 Eubanks III, Randall          12 Overbrook HS             ND 
 59    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T             ND 
 60    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield              ND 
 61    347 Solomon, Jake                  9 Cinnaminson              ND 
 62    954 Seck, Sherif                  11 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 63   1535 Glaze, Jaheem                  9 Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 2 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    857 Glenn, Jalen                  12 Manchester T       45-08.50 
  2     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp       45-06.25 
  3    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T       45-05.00 
  4    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS       45-02.50 
  5   1044 Whitfield, Malachi            12 Overbrook HS       43-06.50 
  6    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS        43-05.75 
  7   1268 Deanly, Joel                  12 Sterling HS        42-09.75 
  8   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro        42-03.50 
  9    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS       41-11.00 
 10     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp       41-05.00 
 11   1536 Green, Jahad                  10 Willingboro        41-02.75 
 12     78 Musawa, Levin                 12 Barnegat Twp       40-09.50 
 13    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M       40-07.75 
 14    940 Coward, Cory                  12 Oakcrest HS        40-07.00 
 15    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS        40-07.00 
 16   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill       40-03.00 
 17   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw       39-09.75 
 18   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro        39-08.75 
 19    866 Snead, Sean                    9 Manchester T       39-03.50 
 20    887 Apolinar, John                11 Middle Twp.        39-00.50 
 21   1267 Couse, William                11 Sterling HS        39-00.25 
 22    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.        38-09.75 
 23   1499 Smith, Josh                   12 West Deptfor       38-03.75 
 24   1478 Barnes, Michael               10 West Deptfor       38-03.75 
 25    231 Tinsley, Kareem               11 Cedar Creek        38-01.75 
 26    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M       38-01.00 
 27    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson        37-10.50 
 28   1083 Demmerle, Tyler               10 Pinelands Re       37-10.50 
 29   1042 Thomas III, James              9 Overbrook HS       37-08.75 
 30    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson        37-07.50 
 31   1118 Jernigan, D' Andre            12 Pleasantvill       37-02.00 
 32    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R       37-02.00 
 33    436 Savage, Randy                 12 Delran HS          36-07.75 
 34     62 DeFilipo, Devyn               10 Barnegat Twp       36-04.00 
 35    570 Guzman, Sebastian             10 Haddonfield        35-05.25 
 36   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant       33-10.00 
 37   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant       33-00.25 
 38    232 Tinsley, Kyree                 9 Cedar Creek        31-11.75 
 39    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS                ND 
 40    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield              ND 
 41    897 Harris, Che                   11 Middle Twp.              ND 
 42    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield              ND 
 43    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS                ND 
 44   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant             ND 
 45    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS                ND 
 46    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS                ND 
 47    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 48    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 49    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 50    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 51   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor             ND 
 52    110 Mendez, Jacquey               12 Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 2 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS        13-06.00 
  2    584 Montana, Josh                 11 Haddonfield        13-06.00 
  3    593 Wolff, Kurt                   11 Haddonfield        13-00.00 
  4   1552 Richardson, Tim               12 Willingboro        13-00.00 
  5    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.        13-00.00 
  6   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS        12-00.00 
  7    219 Flores, Fredy                 10 Cedar Creek        12-00.00 
  8   1530 Dingle, Jason                 10 Willingboro        12-00.00 
  9    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 10    928 Baglivo, Mychal               10 Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 11   1493 Redrow, Joe                   11 West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 12   1174 Matt, Moran                   12 Pt. Pleasant       11-06.00 
 13   1561 Wilson, Dontavis              10 Willingboro        11-06.00 
 14    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.        11-00.00 
 15    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.        11-00.00 
 16   1177 Morehouse, Aidan              10 Pt. Pleasant       11-00.00 
 17   1491 Oxley, James                   9 West Deptfor       10-06.00 
 18    865 Ramlakhan, Matthew            10 Manchester T       10-06.00 
 19   1044 Whitfield, Malachi            12 Overbrook HS       10-06.00 
 20    222 Kingkiner, Steven             11 Cedar Creek        10-06.00 
 21    429 Hamlin, Cole                  12 Delran HS          10-00.00 
 22    729 Brooker, Gabriel              10 Lower Cape M       10-00.00 
 23    803 Fallon, Cameron               12 Manasquan HS       10-00.00 
 24   1166 Echeverria, Brandon           12 Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00 
 25   1083 Demmerle, Tyler               10 Pinelands Re       10-00.00 
 26   1172 Langan, Cale                  11 Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00 
 27    579 Marino, Sam                    9 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 28     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp        9-06.00 
 29    958 Weber, Joshua                 11 Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 30   1546 Maya, Eli                     10 Willingboro         9-00.00 
 31    344 Portley, Brian                 9 Cinnaminson         8-06.00 
 32    335 Elder, Nick                   11 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
 33    810 Lavalva, Lucas                12 Manasquan HS        8-00.00 
 34   1290 Torres, Chris                  9 Sterling HS              NH 
 35   1189 Wyckoff, Vincent               9 Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 36   1544 Kitchen, Darius               12 Willingboro              NH 
 37   1279 Lopez, Joshua                 12 Sterling HS              NH 
 38    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.              NH 
 39    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.              NH 
 40    580 McIntyre, Colin                9 Haddonfield              NH 
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 2 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1073 Makar, Elizabeth              10 Pinelands Re       38-04.00 
  2   1242 Caul, Alijah                  11 Sterling HS        36-08.75 
  3     40 Harris, Zanayah               10 Barnegat Twp       36-00.00 
  4   1514 Marshall, Jeneatha            12 Willingboro        35-04.00 
  5   1453 Accardi, Jacqueline           10 West Deptfor       34-06.00 
  6     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp       34-05.00 
  7    322 Keck, Elena                   11 Cinnaminson        32-08.25 
  8     86 Jackman, Jillian              12 Bordentown R       32-00.00 
  9    832 Gonzalez, Emily               12 Manchester T       31-10.00 
 10    827 Calderon, Kaleigh              9 Manchester T       31-10.00 
 11   1078 Trice, Bianca                 11 Pinelands Re       31-09.50 
 12   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant       31-08.00 
 13     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp       31-07.50 
 14    398 Adorno, Haylee                10 Delran HS          31-06.00 
 15    527 Burns, Megan                  12 Haddonfield        31-04.00 
 16     46 Proctor, Quamora              10 Barnegat Twp       31-02.50 
 17    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson        31-01.50 
 18     89 Oguonu, Kasi                  12 Bordentown R       31-01.00 
 19    836 Joyner-Landesberg, Kayla      10 Manchester T       30-10.75 
 20    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS          30-04.75 
 21    425 Welcome, Brianna              11 Delran HS          30-04.00 
 22   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro        30-04.00 
 23   1046 Champion, Kaitlin             12 Pemberton Tw       29-11.00 
 24   1257 Syer, Marlee                  10 Sterling HS        29-08.25 
 25    422 Thompson, Taylor               9 Delran HS          29-05.25 
 26   1240 Brewer, Janaisia              10 Sterling HS        29-03.00 
 27   1144 Ormsby, Laura                  9 Pt. Pleasant       28-11.00 
 28    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS          28-08.00 
 29    537 Herdelin, Lucy                11 Haddonfield        28-05.75 
 30   1030 Johnson, Keseana              10 Overbrook HS       28-04.25 
 31   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro        28-04.25 
 32   1080 Wuyts, Alison                 11 Pinelands Re       28-03.50 
 33   1028 Downs, Kyla                   12 Overbrook HS       28-02.00 
 34     85 Drew, Marissa                 10 Bordentown R       27-08.50 
 35    536 Fasolo, Myya                  12 Haddonfield        27-07.50 
 36   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant       27-07.25 
 37   1100 McClellan, Jada               12 Pleasantvill       27-07.25 
 38   1461 Corsetti, Deanna              11 West Deptfor       27-06.75 
 39    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS          27-06.50 
 40   1475 Sileo, Domenique               9 West Deptfor       27-00.75 
 41   1053 Storaci, Maria                 9 Pemberton Tw       27-00.00 
 42    724 Simonsen, Katya               11 Lower Cape M       26-00.50 
 43    877 Kiyimba, Nasuna               10 Middle Twp.        22-09.50 
 44   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor             ND 
 45    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield              ND 
 46    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              ND 
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 2 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Harris, Zanayah               10 Barnegat Twp         122-00 
  2     89 Oguonu, Kasi                  12 Bordentown R         119-02 
  3   1242 Caul, Alijah                  11 Sterling HS          114-08 
  4     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp         114-01 
  5     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp         113-00 
  6     86 Jackman, Jillian              12 Bordentown R         108-09 
  7    322 Keck, Elena                   11 Cinnaminson          103-09 
  8   1073 Makar, Elizabeth              10 Pinelands Re         102-04 
  9    398 Adorno, Haylee                10 Delran HS            101-07 
 10     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R         100-01 
 11    527 Burns, Megan                  12 Haddonfield           98-11 
 12    210 Duverglas, Juliet             10 Cedar Creek           97-11 
 13   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor          95-10 
 14   1514 Marshall, Jeneatha            12 Willingboro           94-10 
 15    209 Duverglas, Jazlyn             12 Cedar Creek           94-03 
 16   1476 Tamous, Jasmine               11 West Deptfor          93-09 
 17    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield           93-08 
 18   1257 Syer, Marlee                  10 Sterling HS           93-01 
 19   1246 Fedoriw, Lizzy                12 Sterling HS           91-02 
 20    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS             91-00 
 21   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant          90-05 
 22   1100 McClellan, Jada               12 Pleasantvill          87-08 
 23    425 Welcome, Brianna              11 Delran HS             87-07 
 24    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson           87-01 
 25    884 Sapp, Myesha                  11 Middle Twp.           86-10 
 26    842 Sharry, Kayleigh              11 Manchester T          85-00 
 27    411 Jeffers, Daneya                9 Delran HS             83-07 
 28   1080 Wuyts, Alison                 11 Pinelands Re          83-00 
 29   1453 Accardi, Jacqueline           10 West Deptfor          82-06 
 30    826 Brustman, Morgan               9 Manchester T          82-00 
 31   1133 Caucino, Tara                 12 Pt. Pleasant          81-09 
 32    537 Herdelin, Lucy                11 Haddonfield           81-07 
 33   1078 Trice, Bianca                 11 Pinelands Re          79-11 
 34   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro           78-09 
 35    833 Gravatt, Samantha              9 Manchester T          78-00 
 36   1030 Johnson, Keseana              10 Overbrook HS          78-00 
 37    876 Kelley, Emily                 12 Middle Twp.           75-10 
 38   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant          74-02 
 39    715 Dufault, Joelle                9 Lower Cape M       70-09.50 
 40   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro           70-06 
 41   1470 Jenne, Sarah                  11 West Deptfor          69-11 
 42    722 Nalbone, Lexie                 9 Lower Cape M       69-04.50 
 43    718 Kelleher, Sophia               9 Lower Cape M          67-04 
 44    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS             64-05 
 45    871 Donohue, Bridget              11 Middle Twp.           54-06 
 46    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              ND 
 47    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS                ND 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 2 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    923 Smith, Brielle                11 Oakcrest HS          151-03 
  2   1247 Gonzalez, Saraly              12 Sterling HS          128-05 
  3   1071 Jannsch, Carly                12 Pinelands Re         122-01 
  4   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS          115-10 
  5    212 Luko, Gabriella               10 Cedar Creek          114-10 
  6   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant         114-01 
  7     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp         110-00 
  8   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant         105-11 
  9    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M         105-10 
 10   1461 Corsetti, Deanna              11 West Deptfor         101-04 
 11     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp          99-02 
 12    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson           99-00 
 13     90 Pierson, Bailey               10 Bordentown R          98-07 
 14   1255 McCann, Lauren                12 Sterling HS           98-02 
 15    842 Sharry, Kayleigh              11 Manchester T          97-01 
 16    399 Aguanno, Jessica              12 Delran HS             94-05 
 17   1046 Champion, Kaitlin             12 Pemberton Tw          94-02 
 18    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS             93-04 
 19   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor          90-11 
 20    841 Pappas, Crystal               10 Manchester T          90-03 
 21     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R          88-07 
 22    833 Gravatt, Samantha              9 Manchester T          88-02 
 23   1063 DeMaria, Jaycee               11 Pinelands Re          87-01 
 24   1136 Guilfoyle, Erin               11 Pt. Pleasant          86-04 
 25    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson           86-03 
 26    400 Aguanno, Madison              11 Delran HS             86-00 
 27    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield           83-10 
 28   1509 Hughes, Gloria                 9 Willingboro           82-00 
 29     84 Conover, Ciara                 9 Bordentown R          80-10 
 30    525 Bickel, Maddi                 11 Haddonfield           80-00 
 31   1470 Jenne, Sarah                  11 West Deptfor          76-07 
 32    871 Donohue, Bridget              11 Middle Twp.           72-11 
 33   1454 Akins, Ronasia                 9 West Deptfor          72-02 
 34    881 Morrow, Kelcie                 9 Middle Twp.           72-01 
 35   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro           71-03 
 36   1475 Sileo, Domenique               9 West Deptfor          70-03 
 37   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re          69-08 
 38   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro           68-11 
 39    876 Kelley, Emily                 12 Middle Twp.           62-04 
 40    917 LeClair, Jasmine               9 Oakcrest HS           60-05 
 41    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS             56-07 
 42    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS             43-10 
 43    546 Riordan, Carlee               12 Haddonfield              ND 
 44    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS                ND 
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro         5-06.00 
  2     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  3    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  4   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor        5-00.00 
  5    843 Tracz, Angelika               12 Manchester T        5-00.00 
  6    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield         5-00.00 
  7   1070 Jaeckel, Teresa               11 Pinelands Re        4-10.00 
  8    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield         4-10.00 
  9    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 10     34 Boyer, Sydney                 11 Barnegat Twp        4-08.00 
 11     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp        4-08.00 
 12    213 Tomasello, Sarah              12 Cedar Creek         4-08.00 
 13    724 Simonsen, Katya               11 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 14    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 15   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 16    408 Hamliton, Taylor              11 Delran HS           4-06.00 
 17    831 Gebhart, Giovanna             11 Manchester T        4-06.00 
 18    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
 19     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp        4-06.00 
 20     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        4-06.00 
 21   1239 Boyce, Savannah                9 Sterling HS         4-06.00 
 22    717 Kelleher, Hannah              11 Lower Cape M        4-06.00 
 23    913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka            9 Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 24    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS           4-06.00 
 25    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.         4-04.00 
 26    834 Haselbauer, Isabella           9 Manchester T        4-04.00 
 27    423 Turhan, Serra                 11 Delran HS           4-04.00 
 28   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         4-04.00 
 29   1509 Hughes, Gloria                 9 Willingboro         4-02.00 
 30   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor             NH 
 31    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS              NH 
 32    910 DiGregorio, Gianna             9 Oakcrest HS              NH 
 33    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield              NH 
 34   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor             NH 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 2 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS        18-02.25 
  2    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson        16-09.25 
  3    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
  4   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS        16-03.75 
  5   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro        16-02.75 
  6     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp       16-01.75 
  7     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp       15-06.50 
  8   1070 Jaeckel, Teresa               11 Pinelands Re       15-04.75 
  9    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS        15-00.25 
 10   1033 Talley, Yelena                10 Overbrook HS       14-10.50 
 11   1256 Stratton, Lori                12 Sterling HS        14-10.00 
 12    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M       14-08.00 
 13    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield        14-08.00 
 14     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp       14-07.75 
 15   1104 Rolle, Brandy                 11 Pleasantvill       14-07.75 
 16     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp       14-07.50 
 17   1151 VanDeventer, Heather          10 Pt. Pleasant       14-07.00 
 18    402 Baker, Lydia                  10 Delran HS          14-04.25 
 19    714 Conley, Chloe                  9 Lower Cape M       14-02.75 
 20    415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn              10 Delran HS          14-02.00 
 21   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor       14-02.00 
 22   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant       14-01.00 
 23     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R       14-00.00 
 24    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson        13-11.75 
 25   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS       13-07.00 
 26   1154 Yakup, Anna                   10 Pt. Pleasant       13-05.75 
 27    420 Sloan, McKenna                 9 Delran HS          13-05.75 
 28    534 Cucinotta, Sophia             10 Haddonfield        13-04.50 
 29    549 Savova, Eleonora              12 Haddonfield        13-01.75 
 30    870 Bryan, Kiana                  12 Middle Twp.        13-00.00 
 31    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield        12-09.25 
 32    883 Phillips, Kaylei              10 Middle Twp.        12-06.75 
 33   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill       12-04.00 
 34    538 Ljoka, Lana                   12 Haddonfield              ND 
 35    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 36    329 Tumelty, Megan                11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 37   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor             ND 
 38   1065 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re             ND 
 39   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 40   1103 Rolle, Bianca                 11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 41    839 Morris, Rachel                 9 Manchester T             ND 
 42   1105 Sanchez, Elycia               10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 43    837 Lomax, Olivia                  9 Manchester T             ND 
 44    880 Meltzer, Marlaina             10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 2 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    911 Edwards, Kyla                 12 Oakcrest HS        36-00.75 
  2     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp       35-10.00 
  3    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson        35-05.50 
  4   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro        34-08.50 
  5   1067 Grelak, Susan                 12 Pinelands Re       33-06.50 
  6     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp       33-04.00 
  7   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS        33-00.00 
  8    843 Tracz, Angelika               12 Manchester T       32-11.00 
  9    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS       32-05.75 
 10    538 Ljoka, Lana                   12 Haddonfield        32-02.50 
 11   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 12   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw       32-00.50 
 13   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor       32-00.25 
 14   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro        31-09.00 
 15   1131 Bynoe, Megan                  10 Pt. Pleasant       31-07.50 
 16    918 Olson, Maryn                  10 Oakcrest HS        31-06.25 
 17     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp       31-04.50 
 18    415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn              10 Delran HS          30-11.50 
 19   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS        30-10.75 
 20    328 Tumelty, Maura                11 Cinnaminson        30-08.50 
 21   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant       30-07.00 
 22    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield        30-04.50 
 23    839 Morris, Rachel                 9 Manchester T       30-01.75 
 24   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re       30-01.00 
 25    721 McKeown, Hailey               10 Lower Cape M       29-08.25 
 26    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS          29-05.50 
 27    719 Lafferty, Koryn               10 Lower Cape M       29-05.25 
 28    420 Sloan, McKenna                 9 Delran HS          29-05.00 
 29     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R       29-04.00 
 30    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS        29-04.00 
 31    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson        28-05.75 
 32   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor       27-10.25 
 33   1140 Langan, Paiton                 9 Pt. Pleasant       26-01.00 
 34   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 35    880 Meltzer, Marlaina             10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 36     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R             ND 
 37     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp             ND 
 38    534 Cucinotta, Sophia             10 Haddonfield              ND 
 39    549 Savova, Eleonora              12 Haddonfield              ND 
 40    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield              ND 
 41    922 Saddler, Alexis               11 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 42   1105 Sanchez, Elycia               10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 2 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1141 Larsen, Riley                 11 Pt. Pleasant       11-06.00 
  2    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield        11-00.00 
  3   1256 Stratton, Lori                12 Sterling HS        10-00.00 
  4    407 Gravante, Hannah              11 Delran HS           9-06.00 
  5    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
  6   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         9-00.00 
  7    869 Bostard, Abri                 11 Middle Twp.         9-00.00 
  8   1137 Hyman, Allison                10 Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00 
  9    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS        8-06.00 
 10    921 Rowley, Grace                  9 Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
 11   1473 Lee, Katie                    11 West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 12    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield         8-00.00 
 13    324 Painter, Brooke               11 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
 14    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS           8-00.00 
 15    716 Gellura, Talia                12 Lower Cape M        8-00.00 
 16    878 Lemma, Briar Rose              9 Middle Twp.         7-06.00 
 17   1260 Winstel, Madison              12 Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 18    912 Eigbe, Irene                  11 Oakcrest HS         7-06.00 
 19   1154 Yakup, Anna                   10 Pt. Pleasant        7-00.00 
 20   1515 Shosola, Yasmin                9 Willingboro         7-00.00 
 21    916 Jurasik, Devin                 9 Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
 22    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              NH 
 23    414 Koger, Tosalyn                11 Delran HS                NH 
 24    318 Evans, Julia                  11 Cinnaminson              NH 







Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2018 07:59 AM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS         1:12.44 
  2    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS        1:11.58 
  3    128 Gravely, Tyra                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:14.00 
  4    130 Hudgon, A'Shonti              10 Bridgeton HS        1:26.56 
  5    239 Decker, Amanda                 9 Central Reg         1:11.55 
  6    254 Weipz, Sadie                  10 Central Reg         1:08.27 
  7    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill         1:15.19 
  8    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill         1:13.03 
  9    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill         1:16.11 
 10    361 Lorito, Gianna                 9 Cumberland R        1:17.28 
 11    362 Muniz, Chloe                  11 Cumberland R        1:27.35 
 12    451 Harden, Sierra                10 Delsea Reg.         1:13.31 
 13    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS        1:15.84 
 14    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS        1:20.70 
 15    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        1:08.09 
 16    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H        1:16.06 
 17    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        1:13.86 
 18    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H        1:13.66 
 19    754 Lodgek, Abby                   9 Mainland Reg             NT 
 20    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg        1:05.40 
 21    768 Walsh, Shannon                 9 Mainland Reg        1:12.78 
 22    963 Burgos, Sarah                  9 Ocean City H        1:18.21 
 23    971 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H        1:12.88 
 24    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H        1:11.10 
 25    984 Wyers, Kilie                  12 Ocean City H        1:17.29 
 26   1191 Derkas, Samantha              12 Seneca  HS               NT 
 27   1193 Fotiou, Demetra               12 Seneca  HS          1:17.96 
 28   1207 Ritter, Reilly                11 Seneca  HS          1:12.74 
 29   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:10.47 
 30   1350 Rosario, Isabella             10 Toms River E        1:17.69 
 31   1352 Sicknick, Hailee              11 Toms River E        1:12.90 
 32   1393 Cardenas, Amira                9 Toms River S        1:18.12 
 33   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S        1:09.15 
 34   1412 Saxon, Evelyn                 10 Toms River S        1:14.66 
 35   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp         1:11.49 
 36   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp         1:05.21 
 37   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         1:11.73 
 38   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp         1:06.19 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 Dizon, Sydney                  9 Barnegat Twp        1:22.43 
  2     44 Kozemko, Haley                11 Barnegat Twp        1:18.18 
  3     47 Rodriguez, Jadelyn             9 Barnegat Twp        1:21.50 
  4     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R        1:14.62 
  5     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R        1:20.15 
  6    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS                NT 
  7    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS           1:09.59 
  8    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS           1:14.94 
  9    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson         1:08.28 
 10    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         1:06.51 
 11    401 Auguste, Caitlyn              11 Delran HS           1:22.69 
 12    416 Mesisca, Kelly                12 Delran HS           1:07.87 
 13    421 Stavely, Kate                 11 Delran HS           1:15.24 
 14    529 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield         1:14.76 
 15    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         1:09.65 
 16    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:04.92 
 17    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield              NT 
 18    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M        1:17.17 
 19    791 Cobb, Megan                   12 Manasquan HS        1:07.34 
 20    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS        1:12.18 
 21    793 Farneti, Gabriella            12 Manasquan HS        1:14.15 
 22    835 Johns, Kayla                   9 Manchester T        1:20.22 
 23    838 Martin, Deanna                12 Manchester T        1:09.96 
 24    840 Oliver, Elzabeth               9 Manchester T        1:15.79 
 25    874 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:08.58 
 26    879 Ludman, Dakota                 9 Middle Twp.         1:14.81 
 27    922 Saddler, Alexis               11 Oakcrest HS         1:29.54 
 28   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS        1:17.55 
 29   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re        1:12.33 
 30   1074 Papernik, Rachel              11 Pinelands Re        1:13.49 
 31   1455 Anderson, Markayla            10 West Deptfor        1:14.11 
 32   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 33   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor        1:17.88 
 34   1517 Welch Smith, Tamia            11 Willingboro         1:07.69 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Joga, Keishaun                11 Absegami HS           57.17 
  2     33 Zheng, Andrew                 10 Absegami HS         1:03.57 
  3    141 Allen Willams, Tyler          10 Bridgeton HS          59.52 
  4    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS        1:07.22 
  5    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:03.70 
  6    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg           56.99 
  7    308 Gary, Kasaan                  12 Cherry Hill           58.03 
  8    387 Nestler, Luke                  9 Cumberland R        1:03.35 
  9    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R        1:04.73 
 10    393 Trbak, Langston               11 Cumberland R          59.37 
 11    503 Banks, Tyree                  12 Deptford HS           58.10 
 12    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           58.09 
 13    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS         1:00.29 
 14    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           56.33 
 15    518 Smith, Naseem                 11 Deptford HS           57.71 
 16    629 Earnshaw, Nicholas            12 Hammonton HS        1:02.55 
 17    641 Montemurro, Andrew            11 Hammonton HS        1:06.26 
 18    644 Rucci, Colin                  10 Hammonton HS        1:04.44 
 19    676 Figueroa, Nathaniel           12 Highland Reg        1:03.26 
 20    778 Evans, Kijani                 11 Mainland Reg        1:01.77 
 21    780 Lam, Aaron                    12 Mainland Reg        1:01.85 
 22    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg        1:13.56 
 23    790 Williams, Elijah              10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 24    986 Bailey, Chris                 12 Ocean City H        1:03.75 
 25   1016 Shallcross, Robert            12 Ocean City H          59.64 
 26   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H          57.95 
 27   1018 Souto, Henry                  10 Ocean City H             NT 
 28   1023 Worthington, Niky'            10 Ocean City H        1:10.67 
 29   1025 Zelinski, Matthew             12 Ocean City H          56.42 
 30   1219 Eno, Ethan                    10 Seneca  HS          1:12.56 
 31   1231 Roseboro, Nathan              10 Seneca  HS          1:09.23 
 32   1233 Ruiz, Ryan                    10 Seneca  HS          1:08.55 
 33   1316 Carroway, Darius              12 Timber Creek          57.56 
 34   1332 Still, Tarheeb                10 Timber Creek          55.92 
 35   1369 Helmlinger, Alec              10 Toms River E        1:12.60 
 36   1375 Mongaliri, Dakota             10 Toms River E        1:05.10 
 37   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E        1:00.57 
 38   1381 Richards, Ed                  11 Toms River E        1:04.91 
 39   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S        1:08.80 
 40   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S        1:11.89 
 41   1428 Newell, Anthony               12 Toms River S        1:07.45 
 42   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp         1:01.26 
 43   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp         1:08.24 
 44   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 45   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 46   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           57.46 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Corbin, Adonye                 9 Barnegat Twp        1:01.54 
  2     67 Fleming, Eugene               11 Barnegat Twp        1:00.80 
  3     79 Nicolay, Sebastian            10 Barnegat Twp        1:05.78 
  4    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R        1:08.14 
  5    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
  6    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R        1:03.49 
  7    191 Danford, Haidar               10 Camden HS                NT 
  8    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS           1:02.16 
  9    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS           1:00.87 
 10    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             57.34 
 11    207 Williams, Donald              11 Camden HS                NT 
 12    218 Durham, Shamar                11 Cedar Creek         1:04.81 
 13    229 O'Connor, Shaun               10 Cedar Creek         1:08.58 
 14    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           59.31 
 15    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson         1:03.87 
 16    427 Garg, Shivam                  12 Delran HS           1:01.19 
 17    433 Murphy, Thomas                10 Delran HS           1:02.47 
 18    556 Boyle, Quinn                   9 Haddonfield              NT 
 19    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield              NT 
 20    564 Falcione, Roman               10 Haddonfield              NT 
 21    567 Glennon, Richie               12 Haddonfield         1:02.17 
 22    581 Meucci, Alessandro             9 Haddonfield         1:04.15 
 23    582 Meucci, Diego                 12 Haddonfield         1:01.66 
 24    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M        1:04.10 
 25    734 Mohamed, Ahmed                10 Lower Cape M        1:12.05 
 26    735 Mohamed, Omar                  9 Lower Cape M        1:14.12 
 27    801 DiLuchio, Brogan              10 Manasquan HS        1:12.57 
 28    816 Reyes, Richard                10 Manasquan HS        1:04.94 
 29    819 Walsh, Connor                  9 Manasquan HS        1:10.45 
 30    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.           58.73 
 31    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.         1:04.27 
 32    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.         1:03.12 
 33    929 Barnes, Tyler                 10 Oakcrest HS         1:01.15 
 34    937 CassellSmith, Zadie           11 Oakcrest HS         1:03.81 
 35    948 Markley, Wiley                11 Oakcrest HS         1:05.42 
 36    952 Rodriguez, Marc               11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 37   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS        1:06.39 
 38   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS        1:01.62 
 39   1091 Princiotti, Pat               11 Pinelands Re        1:06.34 
 40   1092 Reeves, Zack                  12 Pinelands Re        1:00.44 
 41   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill          55.84 
 42   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant        1:07.19 
 43   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant        1:02.09 
 44   1168 Griffin, Colin                 9 Pt. Pleasant        1:12.96 
 45   1186 Wier, Brian                   11 Pt. Pleasant        1:07.99 
 46   1265 Boykin, Ben                   10 Sterling HS         1:07.71 
 47   1279 Lopez, Joshua                 12 Sterling HS         1:01.21 
 48   1292 Young, Marquise               12 Sterling HS           57.38 
 49   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor             NT 
 50   1485 Jennings, James               11 West Deptfor             NT 
 51   1503 Williams, Gavin                9 West Deptfor        1:08.74 
 52   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro         1:00.63 
 53   1531 Dorvilus, Joshua              11 Willingboro         1:04.74 
 54   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           58.17 
 55   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           57.59 
 56   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro         1:03.09 
 57   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro         1:04.72 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         5:55.60 
  2    129 Hinestroza, Natasha           10 Bridgeton HS        7:31.70 
  3    134 Nogal, Aline                  11 Bridgeton HS        7:52.63 
  4    135 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar       10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  5    235 Babino, Jessica               10 Central Reg         5:49.93 
  6    250 Pilling, Emily                12 Central Reg         6:30.34 
  7    278 Bean, Keller                  12 Cherry Hill         6:14.70 
  8    286 Johnston, Sally               12 Cherry Hill         6:45.66 
  9    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill         5:56.27 
 10    297 Williamson, Mirasha           11 Cherry Hill         6:01.47 
 11    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill         5:47.33 
 12    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R        5:34.61 
 13    364 Perez Lopez, Cindy            10 Cumberland R        6:36.52 
 14    448 Cippolone, Julia               9 Delsea Reg.         5:47.87 
 15    449 Delayo, Maria                 12 Delsea Reg.         6:31.02 
 16    458 McCarty, Jenna                11 Delsea Reg.         6:09.27 
 17    469 Swanson, Carissa              12 Delsea Reg.         5:57.58 
 18    602 Dionicio, Lummy               11 Hammonton HS        6:35.81 
 19    611 Reese, Kirsten                 9 Hammonton HS        6:09.35 
 20    612 Rivera, Isabella               9 Hammonton HS        6:29.91 
 21    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS        6:21.40 
 22    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        5:45.10 
 23    658 Holden, Nia                   11 Highland Reg        5:17.32 
 24    664 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        5:21.41 
 25    667 Tedesco, Nicole                9 Highland Reg        6:32.74 
 26    693 Dodaro, Calista               11 Lacey Twp. H        5:38.50 
 27    698 Lima, Marissa                 12 Lacey Twp. H        6:13.68 
 28    739 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg        5:07.93 
 29    740 Argentiero, Abby              10 Mainland Reg        5:48.45 
 30    760 Post, Ella                    10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 31    962 Baker, Michaela               12 Ocean City H        5:31.92 
 32    966 Farr, Brooke                  11 Ocean City H        5:38.94 
 33    974 McLees, Casey                 10 Ocean City H        5:23.09 
 34    975 Palmieri, Alexa                9 Ocean City H        5:11.59 
 35   1195 Handt, Kayla                  11 Seneca  HS          5:59.89 
 36   1199 Hough, Morgan                 10 Seneca  HS          6:00.12 
 37   1202 Klouchek, Emma                 9 Seneca  HS          5:32.09 
 38   1206 Richards, Chelsea             10 Seneca  HS          5:52.34 
 39   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS          5:27.27 
 40   1211 Warner, Sydny                 12 Seneca  HS          5:13.47 
 41   1306 Nuhfer, Allison               11 Timber Creek        6:59.09 
 42   1311 Williams, Erin                11 Timber Creek        6:35.75 
 43   1335 Boag, Kasey                    9 Toms River E        5:46.04 
 44   1353 Spence, Alexandra             11 Toms River E        6:09.28 
 45   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S        5:30.37 
 46   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S        5:32.22 
 47   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S        5:09.47 
 48   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S        5:12.54 
 49   1435 Baldini, Autumn               12 Triton Reg.         5:58.34 
 50   1436 Gray, Jillian                 11 Triton Reg.         6:51.59 
 51   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         6:14.39 
 52   1572 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         5:48.87 
 53   1577 Toliver, Lauren               11 Winslow Twp         6:11.74 
 54   1603 Gibson, Selena                 9 Woodrow Wils        6:40.91 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3 (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           14.00 
  2      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS           13.72 
  3     10 Reckenbeil, Emily             10 Absegami HS           14.97 
  4    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS          13.03 
  5    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  6    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS          13.86 
  7    251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine        11 Central Reg           15.78 
  8    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           14.03 
  9    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 10    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill           14.93 
 11    357 Givens, Reonna                 9 Cumberland R          13.49 
 12    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R          13.02 
 13    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R             NT 
 14    368 Tapper, Ahnia                 11 Cumberland R          14.09 
 15    445 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           12.87 
 16    446 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.           12.92 
 17    460 McGreuder, Jaelyn              9 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 18    467 Scimeca, Diona                10 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 19    498 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           13.37 
 20    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           12.80 
 21    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS          13.50 
 22    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 23    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          13.93 
 24    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 25    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS          13.69 
 26    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          13.34 
 27    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg          13.74 
 28    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H          14.22 
 29    697 Korwan, Haley                 10 Lacey Twp. H          14.28 
 30    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H          13.54 
 31    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          12.66 
 32    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg          13.78 
 33    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          12.95 
 34    968 Gresham, Sophia               11 Ocean City H          13.11 
 35    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H          13.55 
 36    980 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          13.65 
 37    983 Wiltshire, Allison            11 Ocean City H             NT 
 38   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            14.18 
 39   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            13.95 
 40   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            13.71 
 41   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek          13.67 
 42   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          13.15 
 43   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek             NT 
 44   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E          13.77 
 45   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E          14.29 
 46   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S          13.10 
 47   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S          14.41 
 48   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S          14.19 
 49   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S             NT 
 50   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S             NT 
 51   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S          14.20 
 52   1441 Rowley, Sage                  10 Triton Reg.           13.67 
 53   1442 Tricocci, Nikki               10 Triton Reg.           13.36 
 54   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           12.84 
 55   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           12.41 
 56   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 57   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp              NT 
 58   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          12.36 
 59   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          12.62 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Carter, Kayla                 10 Barnegat Twp          12.92 
  2     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          13.81 
  3     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp          13.17 
  4     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp          13.44 
  5     88 Massoquoi, Priscilla          11 Bordentown R          13.95 
  6     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R          12.43 
  7    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS             14.09 
  8    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS             14.18 
  9    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS                NT 
 10    208 Davis, Leilani                 9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 11    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 12    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 13    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson           14.03 
 14    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           13.29 
 15    327 Tucker, Jamie                  9 Cinnaminson           14.46 
 16    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS             13.40 
 17    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           13.39 
 18    528 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           13.88 
 19    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           13.83 
 20    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield           14.82 
 21    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           13.29 
 22    545 Purdy, Chloe                  10 Haddonfield           14.03 
 23    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS          14.35 
 24    824 Ali, Kiarah                    9 Manchester T          13.10 
 25    825 Batiato, Brianna               9 Manchester T             NT 
 26    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          12.33 
 27    868 Anderson, Safiya              10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 28    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.           12.99 
 29    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 30    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS           12.54 
 31    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS           13.47 
 32    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           13.45 
 33   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS          13.62 
 34   1032 Rimes, Sunnya                 12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 35   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          13.47 
 36   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw          13.29 
 37   1051 McPhee, Aiyala                12 Pemberton Tw          12.67 
 38   1052 Pankins, Saddiyah             11 Pemberton Tw          14.49 
 39   1068 Hanna, Alexandra              11 Pinelands Re             NT 
 40   1097 Athill, Latriese               9 Pleasantvill             NT 
 41   1102 Merced, Evelisa               10 Pleasantvill             NT 
 42   1103 Rolle, Bianca                 11 Pleasantvill          15.51 
 43   1104 Rolle, Brandy                 11 Pleasantvill          14.11 
 44   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill          14.15 
 45   1131 Bynoe, Megan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          14.50 
 46   1132 Carr, Jordan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          14.28 
 47   1148 Ryan, Frankie                  9 Pt. Pleasant          14.20 
 48   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           12.36 
 49   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS              NT 
 50   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor          13.92 
 51   1471 Kalnas, Izabella               9 West Deptfor          14.45 
 52   1505 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           13.49 
 53   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro              NT 
 54   1512 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro           13.97 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3 (61) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Glover, Jawon                 11 Absegami HS           11.76 
  2     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS              NT 
  3     31 Stanley, Jaden                10 Absegami HS           11.58 
  4    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  5    156 Love, Shamar                  11 Bridgeton HS          11.26 
  6    164 Williams, Revell              12 Bridgeton HS          10.82 
  7    173 Kinslow, Zayre                12 Camden Co. V          12.16 
  8    263 Delgiudice, Lino              12 Central Reg              NT 
  9    310 Hughes, Esa                   12 Cherry Hill           12.23 
 10    311 Hughes, Khalil                 9 Cherry Hill           12.41 
 11    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R          11.06 
 12    385 Knight, Rohan                 12 Cumberland R          12.35 
 13    390 Russell, Tyrell               10 Cumberland R             NT 
 14    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.           11.51 
 15    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           11.47 
 16    496 Vargo, Jimmy                  11 Delsea Reg.           11.16 
 17    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS           11.43 
 18    506 Bundy, Tyriq                  11 Deptford HS           11.31 
 19    507 Clement, Donovan              10 Deptford HS           11.54 
 20    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS              NT 
 21    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           11.06 
 22    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS           11.31 
 23    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 24    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS          11.73 
 25    634 Hedrick, Matthew               9 Hammonton HS          11.91 
 26    637 Maslin, Zack                  11 Hammonton HS          12.26 
 27    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS          10.98 
 28    646 Stafford, Logan               12 Hammonton HS          12.04 
 29    670 Arlequin, Christian           11 Highland Reg          11.57 
 30    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H             NT 
 31    769 Anderson, Devin               11 Mainland Reg          11.59 
 32    781 Lorick, Stefan                11 Mainland Reg          12.15 
 33    786 Salome, Jose                  11 Mainland Reg          12.10 
 34    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          11.93 
 35    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          12.23 
 36   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H          11.45 
 37   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H          11.86 
 38   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          11.87 
 39   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H          11.97 
 40   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS            12.04 
 41   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS            12.69 
 42   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS            12.50 
 43   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 44   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek             NT 
 45   1319 Dobbins, Kyle                 12 Timber Creek             NT 
 46   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek          11.92 
 47   1361 Deem, Justin                  10 Toms River E             NT 
 48   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          12.26 
 49   1372 MacKay, Kristian              12 Toms River E          12.46 
 50   1376 Monisit, Kevin                 9 Toms River E          12.40 
 51   1385 Sparmo, Jared                 11 Toms River E          11.85 
 52   1388 Vitale, Anthony               10 Toms River E          12.67 
 53   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S          11.97 
 54   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S          12.75 
 55   1433 Torres, Rafael                 9 Toms River S          12.75 
 56   1451 Overton, Jayce                 9 Triton Reg.           12.85 
 57   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 58   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          11.56 
 59   1616 Simmons, Naiem                11 Woodrow Wils          11.44 
 60   1617 White, Jahdir                 11 Woodrow Wils          11.51 
 61   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils          12.08 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2 (77) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp          11.24 
  2     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          11.29 
  3     61 Davis, Laurence                9 Barnegat Twp          12.46 
  4     69 Gomez, Justin                 10 Barnegat Twp          11.25 
  5     80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight      11 Barnegat Twp          11.44 
  6     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          11.18 
  7    113 Murray, Logan                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
  8    114 Poinsett, Dan                  9 Bordentown R          13.17 
  9    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R          12.46 
 10    120 Tarawali, John                10 Bordentown R          11.57 
 11    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          12.76 
 12    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R          12.11 
 13    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS             11.40 
 14    190 Chestnut, Darian               9 Camden HS             11.42 
 15    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             11.20 
 16    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             11.45 
 17    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS             11.64 
 18    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             11.11 
 19    223 Martin, Israel                11 Cedar Creek           12.07 
 20    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           11.94 
 21    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek           11.25 
 22    233 Williams, Miachi              10 Cedar Creek           12.47 
 23    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           11.57 
 24    340 Lauretta, Gianni              10 Cinnaminson           11.74 
 25    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson           11.37 
 26    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson           11.51 
 27    347 Solomon, Jake                  9 Cinnaminson           12.09 
 28    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 29    430 House, Miekel                 10 Delran HS             11.24 
 30    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS             12.19 
 31    438 Ucheya, Kesan                 10 Delran HS                NT 
 32    565 Foley, John                   11 Haddonfield              NT 
 33    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield           11.85 
 34    575 Keegan, Arthur                10 Haddonfield           11.70 
 35    576 Kwiatkowski, Rob              11 Haddonfield           13.05 
 36    587 Nugent, Tommy                 10 Haddonfield           12.40 
 37    589 Smith, Davis                  11 Haddonfield           11.76 
 38    732 Lamar, Darion                 11 Lower Cape M          12.39 
 39    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS          11.21 
 40    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          11.86 
 41    851 Chivaro, Zachary              12 Manchester T          12.83 
 42    859 Jenkins, Zykeem               11 Manchester T          12.00 
 43    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.           12.61 
 44    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 45    902 Loeffler, Seth                12 Middle Twp.           11.78 
 46    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 47    908 Walker, Lonnel                10 Middle Twp.           14.93 
 48    925 Andrews, Imaad                10 Oakcrest HS           11.76 
 49    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 50    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 51    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS           11.21 
 52    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS           11.69 
 53   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS          11.40 
 54   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          11.36 
 55   1054 Champion, Brandon             10 Pemberton Tw          11.73 
 56   1061 Wilson, Simmeon                9 Pemberton Tw          12.50 
 57   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill          11.09 
 58   1120 Moore, Nadeem                 11 Pleasantvill          12.06 
 59   1163 Craggs, Ethan                 12 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 60   1164 D'Amato, Christian            10 Pt. Pleasant          11.59 
 61   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant          12.75 
 62   1179 Nelson, Liam                   9 Pt. Pleasant          13.07 
 63   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant          12.20 
 64   1188 Wilson, Zakere                 9 Pt. Pleasant          13.00 
 65   1261 Beasely, Jahmir               11 Sterling HS           11.18 
 66   1270 El, Shane                     10 Sterling HS              NT 
 67   1276 Kee, Damir                    10 Sterling HS           12.14 
 68   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor          11.99 
 69   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor          11.74 
 70   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          11.37 
 71   1500 Stone, Donovan                11 West Deptfor          11.48 
 72   1522 Bolay, Charles                12 Willingboro           12.70 
 73   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro              NT 
 74   1539 Howell, Onaje                 12 Willingboro           11.22 
 75   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro           11.23 
 76   1557 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Willingboro           11.60 
 77   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2 (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     50 Soccodato, Haley              12 Barnegat Twp        6:27.35 
  2     51 Soccodato, Samantha           11 Barnegat Twp        6:32.43 
  3     83 Collins, McKenzie             10 Bordentown R        6:19.30 
  4     97 Wheeler, Emily                 9 Bordentown R        6:18.73 
  5     98 Wilson, Jessica                9 Bordentown R        6:22.50 
  6    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R        5:32.02 
  7    214 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek              NT 
  8    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson         5:39.06 
  9    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         5:34.62 
 10    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         5:15.47 
 11    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson         5:44.48 
 12    403 Castellano, Kaleigh           12 Delran HS           5:54.31 
 13    406 Duffield, Maddie               9 Delran HS           5:41.59 
 14    419 Singer, Gwenna                10 Delran HS           6:19.17 
 15    424 Van Etten, Megan              11 Delran HS           6:27.69 
 16    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield         5:13.49 
 17    540 Miller, Izzy                  12 Haddonfield         5:23.32 
 18    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         5:20.83 
 19    551 Sirover, Lilly                10 Haddonfield         5:29.72 
 20    554 Verderame, Leah                9 Haddonfield         5:31.08 
 21    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield         5:19.54 
 22    797 Sharp, Ashleigh               10 Manasquan HS        5:53.62 
 23    830 Frizino, Destinee             11 Manchester T        5:57.48 
 24    844 Umlauf, Anna                   9 Manchester T        5:42.54 
 25    845 Wetzel, Gabrielle             10 Manchester T        5:31.69 
 26    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.         6:44.12 
 27    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         5:55.64 
 28    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.         6:20.91 
 29    914 Jensen, Rachel                12 Oakcrest HS         6:42.71 
 30   1031 Peterson, Jaida               11 Overbrook HS        6:18.55 
 31   1069 Hanna, Cathrine               10 Pinelands Re        6:23.83 
 32   1075 Peschko, Jackie               12 Pinelands Re        5:23.47 
 33   1077 Szwed, Jewel                  11 Pinelands Re        6:27.39 
 34   1130 Brouder, Lily                 12 Pt. Pleasant        5:40.71 
 35   1138 Kimak, Sarah                  10 Pt. Pleasant        5:21.35 
 36   1149 Sabia, Molly Kate             10 Pt. Pleasant        5:25.55 
 37   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS         5:09.46 
 38   1244 Crane, Hannah                 11 Sterling HS         5:49.12 
 39   1252 Kite, Allison                 12 Sterling HS         5:43.84 
 40   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         5:44.58 
 41   1259 Williams, Olivia              10 Sterling HS              NT 
 42   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor        5:28.88 
 43   1472 Kustera, Jordyn               12 West Deptfor        6:07.97 
 44   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor        6:32.83 
 45   1518 Williams, Janea               11 Willingboro         6:04.10 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3 (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Joga, Keishaun                11 Absegami HS         4:39.29 
  2     26 Ngo, Luke                     11 Absegami HS              NT 
  3     29 Sacchetti, Vincent            12 Absegami HS         5:07.26 
  4    142 Anglese Romero, Marvin         9 Bridgeton HS        6:40.50 
  5    145 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan           10 Bridgeton HS        5:16.35 
  6    152 Grant, Brian                   9 Bridgeton HS        5:46.32 
  7    154 Hudgon, Allah                  9 Bridgeton HS        5:37.65 
  8    159 Rivera-Rivas, Victor          11 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  9    169 Cason, Joshua                  9 Camden Co. V        5:11.13 
 10    261 Davis, Ethan                  12 Central Reg         5:27.77 
 11    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         4:21.92 
 12    270 Krenza, Will                  12 Central Reg         5:11.37 
 13    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill         5:16.42 
 14    304 Cornaglia, Austin             12 Cherry Hill         5:34.06 
 15    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill         5:31.24 
 16    377 Grooms, Damien                10 Cumberland R        4:50.25 
 17    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        4:36.03 
 18    395 Wang, Galileo                 11 Cumberland R        4:57.93 
 19    472 Baptiste, Dawson               9 Delsea Reg.         5:08.56 
 20    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         4:24.73 
 21    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         4:27.64 
 22    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         4:29.21 
 23    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS         4:45.58 
 24    519 Stocklin, Eric                11 Deptford HS         4:52.28 
 25    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS        5:19.13 
 26    638 Massaro, Neil Joseph          12 Hammonton HS        5:14.54 
 27    643 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis         11 Hammonton HS        5:18.16 
 28    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS        5:08.73 
 29    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg        4:33.62 
 30    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg        4:32.54 
 31    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        4:24.31 
 32    679 Kashem, Abdullah              11 Highland Reg        4:51.81 
 33    682 Palacios, Juan                11 Highland Reg        4:54.32 
 34    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        4:23.56 
 35    708 Heitz, Brenden                 9 Lacey Twp. H        4:57.33 
 36    770 Antczak, Kevin                10 Mainland Reg        4:27.68 
 37    771 Antczak, Kyle                 11 Mainland Reg        4:42.76 
 38    773 Berenotto, Nicholas           12 Mainland Reg        4:34.21 
 39    782 Morgan, Lennon                12 Mainland Reg             NT 
 40    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H        4:53.64 
 41    996 Gooden, Steven                 9 Ocean City H        4:46.16 
 42    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H        4:39.91 
 43    999 Greene, Tyler                  9 Ocean City H        4:51.03 
 44   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        4:27.36 
 45   1019 Tarr, Drew                     9 Ocean City H        4:57.86 
 46   1229 Moore, Harry                  10 Seneca  HS          5:37.21 
 47   1237 Toffoli, Anthony              10 Seneca  HS          5:33.52 
 48   1238 Worrell, Jonah                11 Seneca  HS          5:17.20 
 49   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek        4:45.27 
 50   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek        4:35.95 
 51   1321 Eller, Brody                  12 Timber Creek        5:02.91 
 52   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek        4:30.99 
 53   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek        4:52.38 
 54   1334 Tucker, Evan                  11 Timber Creek        5:00.15 
 55   1357 Bombardiere, Joe              12 Toms River E        5:00.72 
 56   1360 DaCunza, Jason                12 Toms River E        4:41.84 
 57   1373 Marks, Matt                   12 Toms River E        4:52.12 
 58   1383 Scott, Joe                    12 Toms River E        5:05.86 
 59   1386 Spence, Paul                  12 Toms River E        4:42.13 
 60   1418 Challoner, Campbell            9 Toms River S        4:48.33 
 61   1420 Czech, Nolan                  12 Toms River S        4:42.64 
 62   1434 Tricomy, Jared                11 Toms River S        4:48.85 
 63   1443 Bartleson, Elijah             10 Triton Reg.         4:56.62 
 64   1448 Marioni, Michael              10 Triton Reg.         5:07.18 
 65   1581 Ali, Nequwan                  11 Winslow Twp         5:00.89 
 66   1584 Campbell, Christopher         10 Winslow Twp         4:45.00 
 67   1598 Ramirez, Bryan                10 Winslow Twp         5:16.33 
 68   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils        6:14.92 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2 (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp             NT 
  2     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp        4:55.50 
  3     68 Germano, Logan                10 Barnegat Twp        4:57.22 
  4     73 Hutton, Joshua                10 Barnegat Twp        4:57.57 
  5    101 Almeida, Renzo                10 Bordentown R        5:33.74 
  6    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R        5:01.11 
  7    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R        5:03.12 
  8    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R        5:04.54 
  9    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R        5:16.61 
 10    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R        5:39.93 
 11    216 Bradley, Owen                 11 Cedar Creek         4:43.03 
 12    221 Houck, Kavan                   9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 13    226 Mayer, Joey                    9 Cedar Creek         5:07.55 
 14    230 Sooy, Michael                 11 Cedar Creek         5:23.62 
 15    332 Adams, Max                    12 Cinnaminson         4:38.53 
 16    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson         4:34.00 
 17    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         4:23.20 
 18    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson         4:30.61 
 19    352 Walton, Zack                  11 Cinnaminson         4:45.58 
 20    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         4:27.70 
 21    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         4:26.81 
 22    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         4:18.87 
 23    588 Riddell, Martin               10 Haddonfield         4:25.03 
 24    590 Spellmeyer, Ethan             11 Haddonfield         4:26.42 
 25    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield         4:29.01 
 26    726 Berger, Will                  12 Lower Cape M        4:32.78 
 27    733 Lowe, Frank                    9 Lower Cape M        5:31.08 
 28    737 Solis, Mikey                  12 Lower Cape M        5:38.75 
 29    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS        5:19.80 
 30    804 Flood, Colin                  11 Manasquan HS        4:24.34 
 31    805 Gilbert, Grant                12 Manasquan HS        4:33.50 
 32    809 Kelly, Danny                  12 Manasquan HS        4:33.00 
 33    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS        4:41.32 
 34    855 Downey, Jason                 11 Manchester T        4:55.29 
 35    860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo          12 Manchester T        4:50.44 
 36    862 Oliver, Nicholas              10 Manchester T        4:54.67 
 37    886 Allen, Connor                 10 Middle Twp.         5:34.04 
 38    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.         6:07.19 
 39    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 40    896 Hargest, John                 10 Middle Twp.         5:34.84 
 41    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS         5:03.33 
 42    947 Liberty, Mike                 10 Oakcrest HS         4:37.76 
 43    950 Rhodes, Michael               11 Oakcrest HS         5:12.83 
 44    959 Zarate, Cesar                 12 Oakcrest HS         5:35.12 
 45   1037 Hines, Vincent                10 Overbrook HS        5:13.14 
 46   1059 Ruzicka, Christopher          10 Pemberton Tw        5:21.08 
 47   1088 Mathis, Luke                  11 Pinelands Re        4:52.30 
 48   1121 Mora, Elijah                  10 Pleasantvill        5:01.78 
 49   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant        4:31.73 
 50   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant        4:36.22 
 51   1160 Burns, Danny                  10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 52   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant        4:44.36 
 53   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        4:16.25 
 54   1176 Minervini, Nick                9 Pt. Pleasant        4:55.21 
 55   1271 Gupta, Manas                  11 Sterling HS         4:26.00 
 56   1273 Heredia, Christian            12 Sterling HS         4:45.93 
 57   1288 Siri, Tanju                    9 Sterling HS         5:09.66 
 58   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor        4:41.41 
 59   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor             NT 
 60   1494 Rhoda, Zack                    9 West Deptfor        4:46.08 
 61   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor        4:49.76 
 62   1501 Thomasson, Tommy               9 West Deptfor        4:59.49 
 63   1520 Akinsanya, Joshua             11 Willingboro         5:01.04 
 64   1542 Jones, Joshua                 12 Willingboro              NT 
 65   1560 Waugh, Roshane                 9 Willingboro         5:03.49 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3 (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Mclaughlin, Diamond            9 Absegami HS         1:00.34 
  2    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS        1:01.06 
  3    127 Fuqua, Kiara                  10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  4    131 Jones, Jamari                 10 Bridgeton HS        1:05.79 
  5    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS        1:10.59 
  6    234 Askew, Meghan                 10 Central Reg         1:07.33 
  7    237 Christensen, Remi-Jean        12 Central Reg         1:03.10 
  8    246 Kwasniak, Marissa             10 Central Reg         1:10.95 
  9    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill         1:06.17 
 10    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    285 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill         1:02.35 
 12    293 Santana, Elizabeth            11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    297 Williamson, Mirasha           11 Cherry Hill         1:04.99 
 15    356 Crawford, Lacy                 9 Cumberland R        1:08.20 
 16    367 Sherman, Abigail              10 Cumberland R        1:05.74 
 17    369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee     11 Cumberland R        1:06.04 
 18    440 Abbott, Hailey                12 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 19    444 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.         1:01.30 
 20    450 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           58.76 
 21    497 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS         1:05.57 
 22    499 Doerr, Mackenzie               9 Deptford HS         1:08.53 
 23    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS         1:00.73 
 24    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS        1:03.37 
 25    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS        1:06.68 
 26    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        1:02.31 
 27    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg        1:02.96 
 28    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg        1:06.74 
 29    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg        1:02.75 
 30    697 Korwan, Haley                 10 Lacey Twp. H        1:08.48 
 31    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        1:06.33 
 32    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H        1:06.18 
 33    754 Lodgek, Abby                   9 Mainland Reg        1:04.48 
 34    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          58.02 
 35    764 Salartash, Roksy               9 Mainland Reg             NT 
 36    768 Walsh, Shannon                 9 Mainland Reg        1:10.10 
 37    964 Burke, Grace                  10 Ocean City H        1:01.54 
 38    967 Gereaghty, Megan              11 Ocean City H        1:04.14 
 39    969 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        1:01.69 
 40    977 Rhodes, Nicole                11 Ocean City H        1:08.53 
 41   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS          1:05.84 
 42   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS          1:06.26 
 43   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS          1:05.48 
 44   1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek        1:02.79 
 45   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek        1:00.39 
 46   1302 Jackson, Leisha               11 Timber Creek             NT 
 47   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        1:04.49 
 48   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E        1:03.57 
 49   1403 Leahy, Ceili                  10 Toms River S        1:04.68 
 50   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S        1:00.44 
 51   1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn           10 Toms River S        1:00.89 
 52   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S          59.27 
 53   1412 Saxon, Evelyn                 10 Toms River S        1:04.93 
 54   1438 Lorjuste, Naveah               9 Triton Reg.              NT 
 55   1439 Robb, Madison                 12 Triton Reg.         1:05.03 
 56   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           57.36 
 57   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           57.67 
 58   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp           56.99 
 59   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils        1:00.46 
 60   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          56.77 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabell  10 Barnegat Twp        1:07.26 
  2     42 Kellner, Kalyn                12 Barnegat Twp        1:07.12 
  3     44 Kozemko, Haley                11 Barnegat Twp        1:10.56 
  4     47 Rodriguez, Jadelyn             9 Barnegat Twp        1:11.09 
  5     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        1:02.44 
  6     94 Sutton, Kylie                 10 Bordentown R        1:10.21 
  7     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R        1:01.16 
  8    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS           1:06.79 
  9    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS                NT 
 10    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS           1:05.53 
 11    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS           1:11.93 
 12    211 Eloy, Samantha                11 Cedar Creek         1:06.55 
 13    215 Wooton, Taylor                10 Cedar Creek         1:09.67 
 14    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson         1:08.84 
 15    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         1:06.25 
 16    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson         1:02.54 
 17    328 Tumelty, Maura                11 Cinnaminson         1:07.05 
 18    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         1:00.10 
 19    405 Croly, Sydney                  9 Delran HS           1:11.42 
 20    417 Parkinson, Breana              9 Delran HS           1:09.32 
 21    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         1:00.69 
 22    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield         1:02.28 
 23    535 Donch, Grace                   9 Haddonfield         1:04.88 
 24    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield         1:04.60 
 25    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         1:00.82 
 26    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield         1:00.94 
 27    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M        1:06.77 
 28    725 Wagner, Alyssa                 9 Lower Cape M        1:08.23 
 29    793 Farneti, Gabriella            12 Manasquan HS        1:05.72 
 30    795 Paul, Greyson                 10 Manasquan HS        1:07.62 
 31    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS             NT 
 32    799 Weber, Grace                  11 Manasquan HS        1:03.14 
 33    828 D'Amato, Caterina              9 Manchester T        1:04.24 
 34    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          58.88 
 35    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.         1:03.12 
 36    874 Herlihy, Kate                  9 Middle Twp.         1:04.13 
 37    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS           59.33 
 38    911 Edwards, Kyla                 12 Oakcrest HS           59.63 
 39    913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka            9 Oakcrest HS         1:13.45 
 40    918 Olson, Maryn                  10 Oakcrest HS         1:05.57 
 41   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS        1:07.22 
 42   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS        1:16.14 
 43   1047 Harrell, Ariana               11 Pemberton Tw        1:01.41 
 44   1065 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re        1:12.71 
 45   1068 Hanna, Alexandra              11 Pinelands Re        1:09.27 
 46   1072 Keady, Sarah                  10 Pinelands Re        1:01.34 
 47   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 48   1099 Harper, Maya                   9 Pleasantvill        1:00.47 
 49   1134 Gaven, Jessica                11 Pt. Pleasant        1:05.30 
 50   1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn                 10 Pt. Pleasant        1:06.05 
 51   1147 Rusher, Jane                  10 Pt. Pleasant        1:05.73 
 52   1151 VanDeventer, Heather          10 Pt. Pleasant        1:03.43 
 53   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant        1:06.56 
 54   1241 Callahan, Sammy               11 Sterling HS         1:06.97 
 55   1247 Gonzalez, Saraly              12 Sterling HS         1:04.90 
 56   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           57.91 
 57   1251 Jewell, Leyna                 11 Sterling HS         1:06.61 
 58   1254 Love, Spohia                   9 Sterling HS         1:06.05 
 59   1258 Weitzel, Natalia              12 Sterling HS         1:05.89 
 60   1460 Contarino, Taylor             10 West Deptfor        1:06.96 
 61   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor        1:07.69 
 62   1506 Cottle, Sierra                11 Willingboro         1:12.88 
 63   1508 Green, Chelsea                 9 Willingboro         1:14.87 
 64   1511 Iyiola, Afusat                10 Willingboro         1:11.43 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Giacomo, Anthony              11 Absegami HS           55.43 
  2     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS           55.87 
  3     32 Zampino, Dominick             12 Absegami HS           58.32 
  4    144 Burton, Taz'Mire              11 Bridgeton HS          49.58 
  5    161 Sharpe, Calise                10 Bridgeton HS          55.00 
  6    308 Gary, Kasaan                  12 Cherry Hill           52.59 
  7    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R          52.54 
  8    384 Kent, Jermaine                 9 Cumberland R             NT 
  9    390 Russell, Tyrell               10 Cumberland R          52.82 
 10    480 Hannah, Shaikyi               10 Delsea Reg.           50.87 
 11    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           52.65 
 12    494 Szwed, Michael                12 Delsea Reg.           49.97 
 13    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           50.54 
 14    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS           50.88 
 15    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           51.35 
 16    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           50.26 
 17    621 Barlow, Randy                 11 Hammonton HS          55.77 
 18    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS          55.49 
 19    626 Diventura, Michael            12 Hammonton HS          58.53 
 20    628 Dogostino, Nicholas           11 Hammonton HS             NT 
 21    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 22    650 Whitner, Dominic              12 Hammonton HS          57.89 
 23    683 Pisani, Adam                  12 Highland Reg          53.63 
 24    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H          50.57 
 25    711 Lytle, Alex                   11 Lacey Twp. H          52.38 
 26    788 Sullivan, Quinn                9 Mainland Reg          58.03 
 27    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          57.82 
 28    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          53.36 
 29   1008 Martinez, Armando              9 Ocean City H          56.54 
 30   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          53.38 
 31   1025 Zelinski, Matthew             12 Ocean City H          51.36 
 32   1026 Zellers, Sean                 12 Ocean City H          51.88 
 33   1220 Haas, Andrew                  12 Seneca  HS            59.10 
 34   1222 Hauer, Austin                 11 Seneca  HS               NT 
 35   1226 McHugh, Jackson                9 Seneca  HS          1:04.42 
 36   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 37   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek          51.11 
 38   1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew            10 Timber Creek          53.75 
 39   1332 Still, Tarheeb                10 Timber Creek          52.75 
 40   1363 Engelhardt, Devon             10 Toms River E          55.61 
 41   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          53.83 
 42   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E          54.45 
 43   1382 Santos, Gavin                 11 Toms River E          57.59 
 44   1422 Fasakin, Damola               11 Toms River S          53.29 
 45   1423 Flores, Gustavo               12 Toms River S          56.73 
 46   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S          56.46 
 47   1449 Massey, Devin                 12 Triton Reg.           50.11 
 48   1450 Miller, Corey                 10 Triton Reg.           57.64 
 49   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp           52.61 
 50   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp           53.22 
 51   1591 Hammond, Jacion               12 Winslow Twp           52.79 
 52   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp           52.98 
 53   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           54.96 
 54   1607 Daniels, Jeremiah             11 Woodrow Wils          56.95 
 55   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils          52.88 
 56   1612 Love, Devin                   10 Woodrow Wils          56.14 
 57   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          54.95 
 58   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2 (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp             NT 
  2     55 Archer, Davon                  9 Barnegat Twp          54.91 
  3     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp          56.79 
  4     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          53.42 
  5     66 Fisher, Ryan                  10 Barnegat Twp          51.65 
  6     74 Iorio, Valentino               9 Barnegat Twp          55.46 
  7    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R          57.09 
  8    113 Murray, Logan                  9 Bordentown R        1:00.44 
  9    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
 10    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          58.89 
 11    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R          55.16 
 12    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS             50.72 
 13    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS             52.17 
 14    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             52.80 
 15    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             49.51 
 16    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             52.85 
 17    207 Williams, Donald              11 Camden HS             53.34 
 18    225 Martino, Matthew              11 Cedar Creek           56.62 
 19    334 Corbett-Parker, Samir         11 Cinnaminson           53.35 
 20    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           54.73 
 21    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson           52.61 
 22    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson           51.31 
 23    432 Marcell, Matthew              11 Delran HS             56.03 
 24    434 Nehila, Zach                  12 Delran HS             52.03 
 25    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield              NT 
 26    581 Meucci, Alessandro             9 Haddonfield           54.64 
 27    583 Mollis, Thomas                10 Haddonfield           51.87 
 28    585 Murray, Zachariah             11 Haddonfield           52.14 
 29    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M          56.94 
 30    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS        1:09.89 
 31    811 Leonhardt, Ian                12 Manasquan HS          53.82 
 32    815 Noce, Alberto                 12 Manasquan HS        1:00.72 
 33    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS             NT 
 34    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          52.87 
 35    823 Zawadzky, Quincy              12 Manasquan HS             NT 
 36    850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan        12 Manchester T          53.07 
 37    890 Freeman, Jalen                11 Middle Twp.           49.80 
 38    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 39    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.           56.71 
 40    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 41    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 42    926 Andrews, Imaari               10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 43    929 Barnes, Tyler                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 44    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS           55.59 
 45    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS           51.90 
 46    937 CassellSmith, Zadie           11 Oakcrest HS           53.37 
 47    941 Daniel, Dominique             12 Oakcrest HS           58.90 
 48   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 49   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          57.57 
 50   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS          59.71 
 51   1043 Wade, Maurice                 11 Overbrook HS          56.36 
 52   1055 Forman, Matthew                9 Pemberton Tw          54.47 
 53   1056 Johnson, McCoy                10 Pemberton Tw          54.83 
 54   1058 Rush, Jaylen                  11 Pemberton Tw          58.09 
 55   1084 Domenico, Darcy                9 Pinelands Re          53.64 
 56   1090 Pharo, Tristin                11 Pinelands Re          54.93 
 57   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill          51.84 
 58   1116 Gonzalez, Noel                 9 Pleasantvill          55.49 
 59   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 60   1128 Walker, Akeem                 11 Pleasantvill          56.28 
 61   1158 Brzyski, Jake                 12 Pt. Pleasant          53.53 
 62   1167 Gallager, Danny                9 Pt. Pleasant          59.05 
 63   1169 Hagel, Kenneth                 9 Pt. Pleasant          57.48 
 64   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant          55.48 
 65   1182 Rappaport, Jacob              12 Pt. Pleasant          56.02 
 66   1184 Valente, Anthony              10 Pt. Pleasant          55.34 
 67   1263 Boos, Jared                   11 Sterling HS           58.51 
 68   1267 Couse, William                11 Sterling HS              NT 
 69   1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael         12 Sterling HS           53.29 
 70   1291 Young, Jarquil                11 Sterling HS           56.39 
 71   1495 Sager, Carmine                 9 West Deptfor          57.73 
 72   1496 Sager, Will                   10 West Deptfor             NT 
 73   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          50.38 
 74   1499 Smith, Josh                   12 West Deptfor          55.84 
 75   1502 Watson, Devin                 12 West Deptfor          54.34 
 76   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro           56.92 
 77   1527 Coto, Cristian                11 Willingboro           51.92 
 78   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           51.98 
 79   1548 Nagbe, Steven                 10 Willingboro           55.04 
 80   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro              NT 
 81   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro           52.05 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            10:48.70 
     1) #294 Santana, Emily 12          2) #278 Bean, Keller 12           
     3) #297 Williamson, Mirasha 11     4) #293 Santana, Elizabeth 11     
     5) #298 Wright, Cameron 10         6) #296 Sweeney, Anna 11          
  2  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:03.63 
     1) #442 Antell, Ashley 11          2) #452 Hoffman, Haley 10         
     3) #455 Lawson, Kayla 9            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  3  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   10:39.32 
     1) #608 McFerren, Sabrina 9        2) #615 Smith, Abigail 9          
     3) #614 Savage, Lauren 10          4) #610 Patterson, Riley 12       
     5) #611 Reese, Kirsten 9           6) #612 Rivera, Isabella 9        
     7) #618 Valentino, Ashley 10       8) #602 Dionicio, Lummy 11        
  4  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 9:40.68 
     1) #652 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #653 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     5) #664 Priest, Kalin 12           6) #669 Webb, Abgail 9            
  5  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   9:59.91 
     1) #981 Weber, Alexa 12            2) #962 Baker, Michaela 12        
     3) #974 McLees, Casey 10           4) #966 Farr, Brooke 11           
     5) #975 Palmieri, Alexa 9          6) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     7) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11          8) #982 White, Kelsey 9           
  6  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:27.36 
     1) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12             2) #1210 Tool, Carley 12          
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     5) #1202 Klouchek, Emma 9          6) #1203 Locke, Evelyn 10         
     7) #1207 Ritter, Reilly 11         8)                                
  7  Toms River East HS  'A'                             10:57.35 
     1) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          2) #1345 Lozzi, Kate 11           
     3) #1343 Lim, Nicole 10            4) #1335 Boag, Kasey 9            
     5) #1353 Spence, Alexandra 11      6)                                
  8  Toms River South HS  'A'                             9:41.05 
     1) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   2) #1415 Tricomy, Jade 10         
     3) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        4) #1411 Revaitis, Laura 11       
     5) #1412 Saxon, Evelyn 10          6) #1401 Irwin, Emily 11          
     7) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11          8)                                
  9  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:14.21 
     1) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1571 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
     5) #1572 Morton, Grace 10          6) #1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11    
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             10:31.68 
     1) #96 Walker, Genesis 12          2) #92 Santiago, Ciara 12         
     3) #100 Zhang, Reena 12            4) #83 Collins, McKenzie 10       
     5) #87 Logiudice, Marissa 10       6) #98 Wilson, Jessica 9          
     7) #93 Smullen, Emerie 9           8) #97 Wheeler, Emily 9           
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  9:59.84 
     1) #315 Adams, Haley 12            2) #317 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     5) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          6) #314 Adams, Brooke 10          
     7) #325 Rooney, Emily 11           8) #330 Updike, Meredith 10       
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             9:47.10 
     1) #530 Clarke, Casey 12           2) #541 Minor, Lilly 12           
     3) #540 Miller, Izzy 12            4) #555 Weiner, Payton 9          
     5) #531 Colflesh, Allison 9        6) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9       
     7) #553 Stoner, Olivia 9           8) #554 Verderame, Leah 9         
  4  Manasquan HS  'A'                                   10:14.54 
     1) #791 Cobb, Megan 12             2) #793 Farneti, Gabriella 12     
     3) #799 Weber, Grace 11            4) #797 Sharp, Ashleigh 10        
     5) #798 Wanamaker, Samantha 12     6)                                
  5  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                              11:24.16 
     1) #830 Frizino, Destinee 11       2) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10      
     3) #844 Umlauf, Anna 9             4) #840 Oliver, Elzabeth 9        
  6  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                 11:27.45 
     1) #881 Morrow, Kelcie 9           2) #878 Lemma, Briar Rose 9       
     3) #885 Sparta, Haley 11           4) #873 Haring, Maddie 9          
     5) #882 Pane, Lindsey 12           6) #875 Hess, Emily 10            
  7  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           10:17.50 
     1) #1149 Sabia, Molly Kate 10      2) #1145 Pausz, Rachel 12         
     3) #1146 Reagan, Caitlin 10        4) #1138 Kimak, Sarah 10          
     5) #1130 Brouder, Lily 12          6)                                
  8  Sterling HS  'A'                                    10:14.86 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1243 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12       4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        6) #1250 Hughes, Raelynn 10       
     7) #1253 Klenk, Jessie 12          8) #1259 Williams, Olivia 10      
  9  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:35.59 
     1) #1468 Holstrom, Alex 9          2) #1463 Dorsett, Corinne 9       
     3) #1474 Santos, Guadalupe 9       4) #1472 Kustera, Jordyn 12       
     5) #1467 Hlubb, Aubrey 9           6) #1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn 11     
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:44.98 
     1) #1518 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11        
     3) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12          4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1506 Cottle, Sierra 11         6) #1517 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     7) #1508 Green, Chelsea 9          8)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:17.85 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #26 Ngo, Luke 11               
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  2  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  8:34.22 
     1) #274 O'Connell, Ryan 9          2) #262 Davis, Ryan 12            
     3) #267 Hamilton, Aundre 9         4) #264 Earley, Justin 12         
     5) #261 Davis, Ethan 12            6) #276 Sweeney, Joseph 10        
     7) #271 Leifert, Gregory 10        8)                                
  3  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              9:08.35 
     1) #381 Jackson, Jaiden 12         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #380 Herrera, Jared 11         
     5) #395 Wang, Galileo 11           6) #384 Kent, Jermaine 9          
  4  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:03.56 
     1) #491 Senatore, Dylan 12         2) #495 Tenenberg, George 12      
     3) #485 Mayhew, William 12         4) #482 Kane, Colin 11            
     5) #494 Szwed, Michael 12          6) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10        
     7) #486 Miller, Riley 9            8)                                
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:34.00 
     1) #503 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #513 Pierce, Dillon 11         
     3) #519 Stocklin, Eric 11          4) #516 Sedalis, Philip 10        
     5) #510 Jalloh, Amadu 11           6)                                
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:06.01 
     1) #691 Woodward, Ben 12           2) #690 Wise, Nuriddin 12         
     3) #673 Clark, Jeremiah 11         4) #674 Corsaro, Chris 11         
     5) #679 Kashem, Abdullah 11        6) #677 Hawkins, Yarayah 11       
     7) #683 Pisani, Adam 12            8)                                
  7  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   8:33.19 
     1) #1015 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #998 Greene, Korey 12          
     3) #1017 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #989 Conte, Anthony 10          6) #1004 Kramer, Luke 10          
     7) #996 Gooden, Steven 9           8) #999 Greene, Tyler 9           
  8  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:46.05 
     1) #1315 Cantero, Dan 10           2) #1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
     3) #1320 Eaton, Eric 11            4) #1323 Henry, Michael 9         
     5) #1324 Hunt, Jalen 12            6) #1333 Thaler, Joshua 9         
     7) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11         8) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10        
  9  Toms River East HS  'A'                              8:39.23 
     1) #1357 Bombardiere, Joe 12       2) #1360 DaCunza, Jason 12        
     3) #1373 Marks, Matt 12            4) #1386 Spence, Paul 12          
     5) #1383 Scott, Joe 12             6)                                
 10  Toms River South HS  'A'                             8:26.68 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1432 Tobin, Ryan 9            
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1418 Challoner, Campbell 9    
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:13.38 
     1) #1582 Averhart, Trevon 12       2) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12       
     3) #1590 Green, Marquis 12         4) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     5) #1586 Conley, Devon 12          6) #1580 Ajala, Charles 12        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                8:27.44 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #63 DiGiovanni, Gino 10         4) #73 Hutton, Joshua 10          
     5) #64 Dizon, Peter 9              6) #57 Carll, Dylan 9             
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:54.23 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #207 Williams, Donald 11        4) #191 Danford, Haidar 10        
     5) #192 Danford, Qahhar 9          6) #195 Goodhall, Kahseim 9       
     7) #206 Wiliams, Monte 11          8) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  9:19.33 
     1) #222 Kingkiner, Steven 11       2) #216 Bradley, Owen 11          
     3) #230 Sooy, Michael 11           4) #225 Martino, Matthew 11       
     5) #226 Mayer, Joey 9              6) #221 Houck, Kavan 9            
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  8:08.72 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #352 Walton, Zack 11            4) #349 Ungvarsky, Tommy 11       
     5) #346 Saint Elien, Gabe 11       6) #336 Gabay, Austin 10          
     7) #337 Harrell, Corey 9           8)                                
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             7:59.58 
     1) #567 Glennon, Richie 12         2) #566 Gess, Derek 11            
     3) #592 Weiner, Griffin 11         4) #558 Campiglia, Sean 11        
     5) #590 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11       6) #563 Eisenhower, Greg 11       
     7) #588 Riddell, Martin 10         8) #569 Gostovich, Andrew 10      
  6  Manasquan HS  'A'                                    8:05.20 
     1) #805 Gilbert, Grant 12          2) #809 Kelly, Danny 12           
     3) #813 McNamara, Ryan 11          4) #804 Flood, Colin 11           
     5) #817 Sugrue, Brian 11           6)                                
  7  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #893 Gill, Sean 10              2) #896 Hargest, John 10          
     3) #905 Miller, Cole 10            4) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     5) #891 Garcia, Juan 10            6) #886 Allen, Connor 10          
     7) #889 Dougherty, Tyler 9         8)                                
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:29.78 
     1) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11         2) #933 Bustos, Leonard 11        
     3) #947 Liberty, Mike 10           4) #945 Hartman, Kyle 10          
     5) #930 Barrow, Jahmyr 11          6) #950 Rhodes, Michael 11        
  9  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                8:29.41 
     1) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11         2) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10      
     3) #1117 Herring, Jamie 10         4) #1124 Scott, Dale 10           
     5) #1121 Mora, Elijah 10           6) #1127 Townsend, Latrell 11     
     7) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11        8) #1123 Nunez, Jensen 11         
 10  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            8:23.68 
     1) #1159 Brzyski, Jarod 12         2) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10      
     3) #1157 Brouder, Daniel 10        4) #1170 Hart, Devin 11           
     5) #1165 DeJacimo, Paul 10         6) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     7) #1160 Burns, Danny 10           8) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10   
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                     8:19.10 
     1) #1273 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1280 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1271 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     5) #1287 Shinkowitz, Cameron 12    6) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:41.04 
     1) #1483 Demarest, Kevin 11        2) #1490 Olson, Nick 10           
     3) #1484 Helder, Logan 10          4) #1488 Marraffa, Adam 10        
     5) #1498 Schultes, Brad 10         6) #1501 Thomasson, Tommy 9       
     7) #1494 Rhoda, Zack 9             8)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  8:30.76 
     1) #1524 Cisse, Christian 12       2) #1556 Thomas, Jalen 12         
     3) #1553 Robertson, Joshua 12      4) #1523 Capp, Dinonn 11          
     5) #1520 Akinsanya, Joshua 11      6) #1530 Dingle, Jason 10         
     7) #1560 Waugh, Roshane 9          8) #1542 Jones, Joshua 12         
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Sosa, Amanthy                 11 Absegami HS           18.37 
  2     16 Wilson, Eria                  12 Absegami HS           18.04 
  3    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS          17.50 
  4    128 Gravely, Tyra                 10 Bridgeton HS          23.03 
  5    130 Hudgon, A'Shonti              10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  6    167 Utley, Fantasia               12 Camden Co. V             NT 
  7    249 Mitchell, Destiny             12 Central Reg           20.16 
  8    279 Curtis, Patience              12 Cherry Hill           20.80 
  9    284 Huff, Trinity                 12 Cherry Hill           18.49 
 10    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R             NT 
 12    451 Harden, Sierra                10 Delsea Reg.           18.57 
 13    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           15.55 
 14    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS          17.97 
 15    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          20.15 
 16    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS          16.99 
 17    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS          17.14 
 18    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          17.11 
 19    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H          15.80 
 20    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H          18.91 
 21    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          15.58 
 22    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg          15.66 
 23    763 Rzemyk, Olivia                12 Mainland Reg          16.11 
 24    963 Burgos, Sarah                  9 Ocean City H          17.88 
 25    971 Krier, Morgan                  9 Ocean City H          19.29 
 26    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H          16.60 
 27    973 Matura, Peyton                 9 Ocean City H          20.42 
 28   1191 Derkas, Samantha              12 Seneca  HS            19.34 
 29   1192 Detwiler, Abigail             12 Seneca  HS            18.23 
 30   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek          14.93 
 31   1305 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek             NT 
 32   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E          18.45 
 33   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S          16.29 
 34   1398 Duncan, Rachel                11 Toms River S          19.82 
 35   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S          16.04 
 36   1567 Hess, Maryn                   12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 37   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp           16.38 
 38   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp           15.07 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Boyer, Sydney                 11 Barnegat Twp          17.92 
  2     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          16.53 
  3     38 Dizon, Sydney                  9 Barnegat Twp          19.01 
  4     49 Smith, Kira                    9 Barnegat Twp          19.88 
  5     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R          19.55 
  6     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R          18.43 
  7    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS             19.27 
  8    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS             15.19 
  9    182 Matthews, Mya J               10 Camden HS             19.53 
 10    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson           17.54 
 11    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson           15.60 
 12    410 Hess, Kayla                   11 Delran HS             18.48 
 13    418 Reynolds, Riley                9 Delran HS             19.60 
 14    421 Stavely, Kate                 11 Delran HS             19.78 
 15    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           16.67 
 16    529 Chacon, Alexia                11 Haddonfield           17.70 
 17    542 Mulvenna, Lizzy               12 Haddonfield           15.74 
 18    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield              NT 
 19    719 Lafferty, Koryn               10 Lower Cape M          19.81 
 20    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M          18.07 
 21    794 Hayes, Ella                   10 Manasquan HS          21.07 
 22    835 Johns, Kayla                   9 Manchester T          20.32 
 23    838 Martin, Deanna                12 Manchester T          17.16 
 24    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS           19.56 
 25    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS           16.48 
 26   1027 Baran, Emily                   9 Overbrook HS             NT 
 27   1033 Talley, Yelena                10 Overbrook HS          17.78 
 28   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          16.58 
 29   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re          19.40 
 30   1074 Papernik, Rachel              11 Pinelands Re          17.96 
 31   1102 Merced, Evelisa               10 Pleasantvill          21.19 
 32   1132 Carr, Jordan                  10 Pt. Pleasant          17.53 
 33   1135 Griffin, Kayla                 9 Pt. Pleasant          21.91 
 34   1143 Morrison, Sarah                9 Pt. Pleasant          21.85 
 35   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS           17.28 
 36   1455 Anderson, Markayla            10 West Deptfor          17.94 
 37   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor          18.23 
 38   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor          15.62 
 39   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor          18.98 
 40   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro           16.33 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    141 Allen Willams, Tyler          10 Bridgeton HS          16.69 
  2    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS          18.65 
  3    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  4    160 Rogers, Derrick               12 Bridgeton HS          18.58 
  5    170 Coombe, Hunter                12 Camden Co. V          17.40 
  6    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V          16.16 
  7    255 Banks, Jonathan               12 Central Reg              NT 
  8    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg           15.65 
  9    268 Harris, Jared                 10 Central Reg           17.45 
 10    269 Jiminez, Elijah               12 Central Reg           16.18 
 11    305 Coss, Juan                    11 Cherry Hill           20.44 
 12    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R          15.27 
 13    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R          15.19 
 14    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R          16.66 
 15    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.           14.27 
 16    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           16.36 
 17    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           16.24 
 18    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           15.29 
 19    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS           16.78 
 20    515 Sanders, Javon                11 Deptford HS           14.91 
 21    518 Smith, Naseem                 11 Deptford HS           14.32 
 22    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS           17.32 
 23    629 Earnshaw, Nicholas            12 Hammonton HS             NT 
 24    641 Montemurro, Andrew            11 Hammonton HS          17.82 
 25    644 Rucci, Colin                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 26    676 Figueroa, Nathaniel           12 Highland Reg          17.00 
 27    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg          16.75 
 28    778 Evans, Kijani                 11 Mainland Reg          17.85 
 29    780 Lam, Aaron                    12 Mainland Reg          15.86 
 30    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg             NT 
 31    790 Williams, Elijah              10 Mainland Reg          20.26 
 32    986 Bailey, Chris                 12 Ocean City H          16.80 
 33    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          17.30 
 34   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H          15.20 
 35   1010 Oteri, Nick                   12 Ocean City H             NT 
 36   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H             NT 
 37   1018 Souto, Henry                  10 Ocean City H          21.15 
 38   1215 Bevere, Griffin               10 Seneca  HS            19.98 
 39   1219 Eno, Ethan                    10 Seneca  HS            17.76 
 40   1231 Roseboro, Nathan              10 Seneca  HS            19.34 
 41   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek          15.97 
 42   1316 Carroway, Darius              12 Timber Creek          15.65 
 43   1367 Gilmartin, Ryan               11 Toms River E          18.68 
 44   1369 Helmlinger, Alec              10 Toms River E          21.22 
 45   1375 Mongaliri, Dakota             10 Toms River E          20.95 
 46   1380 Rhodes, Kevin                 10 Toms River E          18.88 
 47   1381 Richards, Ed                  11 Toms River E          18.22 
 48   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S          19.17 
 49   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S          24.40 
 50   1428 Newell, Anthony               12 Toms River S          22.88 
 51   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp           15.24 
 52   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp           16.89 
 53   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp           17.22 
 54   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp           16.03 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2 (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     67 Fleming, Eugene               11 Barnegat Twp          18.26 
  2     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp          15.43 
  3     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          16.14 
  4    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             15.03 
  5    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS             15.29 
  6    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS             16.12 
  7    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           16.49 
  8    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson           16.53 
  9    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 10    350 Volcy, Kyle                   12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 11    427 Garg, Shivam                  12 Delran HS             17.35 
 12    433 Murphy, Thomas                10 Delran HS             19.02 
 13    556 Boyle, Quinn                   9 Haddonfield           21.82 
 14    564 Falcione, Roman               10 Haddonfield           19.33 
 15    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield           18.36 
 16    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M          18.50 
 17    734 Mohamed, Ahmed                10 Lower Cape M          20.10 
 18    816 Reyes, Richard                10 Manasquan HS          19.46 
 19    820 Walsh, Jake                   12 Manasquan HS          15.74 
 20    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T          16.04 
 21    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.           16.40 
 22    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 23    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.           21.30 
 24    939 Copeland, Greg                10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 25    941 Daniel, Dominique             12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 26    942 Doe, Harrison                 11 Oakcrest HS           15.10 
 27    943 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony         12 Oakcrest HS           15.98 
 28    954 Seck, Sherif                  11 Oakcrest HS           17.34 
 29   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS          19.82 
 30   1036 Gordon, Skyler                12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 31   1041 Sutton, Jalen                 11 Overbrook HS          16.96 
 32   1092 Reeves, Zack                  12 Pinelands Re          17.75 
 33   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill          16.04 
 34   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant          19.58 
 35   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant          19.66 
 36   1168 Griffin, Colin                 9 Pt. Pleasant          20.26 
 37   1186 Wier, Brian                   11 Pt. Pleasant          20.18 
 38   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS              NT 
 39   1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mire           12 Sterling HS           16.54 
 40   1292 Young, Marquise               12 Sterling HS           15.13 
 41   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor          20.04 
 42   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro              NT 
 43   1531 Dorvilus, Joshua              11 Willingboro           18.49 
 44   1540 Ingram, Donavan               12 Willingboro              NT 
 45   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           15.18 
 46   1543 King, Jayaire                 11 Willingboro           15.82 
 47   1550 Peterson, Kevin               11 Willingboro           16.86 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Felix, Brooke                  9 Absegami HS         2:47.94 
  2     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         2:44.73 
  3    129 Hinestroza, Natasha           10 Bridgeton HS        3:06.61 
  4    134 Nogal, Aline                  11 Bridgeton HS        3:22.33 
  5    135 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar       10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  6    137 Simpkins, Savannah            12 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7    235 Babino, Jessica               10 Central Reg         2:40.39 
  8    243 Hansen, Alexa                 12 Central Reg         2:43.99 
  9    293 Santana, Elizabeth            11 Cherry Hill         2:34.71 
 10    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill         2:40.03 
 11    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    355 Ascencio, Esmeralda           11 Cumberland R        2:53.88 
 14    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R        2:30.53 
 15    361 Lorito, Gianna                 9 Cumberland R        2:58.45 
 16    364 Perez Lopez, Cindy            10 Cumberland R        3:14.60 
 17    441 Abbott, Pamela                12 Delsea Reg.         2:35.45 
 18    442 Antell, Ashley                11 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 19    452 Hoffman, Haley                10 Delsea Reg.         2:38.73 
 20    455 Lawson, Kayla                  9 Delsea Reg.         2:31.25 
 21    463 Nicholson, Carly               9 Delsea Reg.         2:17.98 
 22    602 Dionicio, Lummy               11 Hammonton HS        2:57.51 
 23    610 Patterson, Riley              12 Hammonton HS        2:32.95 
 24    612 Rivera, Isabella               9 Hammonton HS        2:55.80 
 25    614 Savage, Lauren                10 Hammonton HS        2:42.05 
 26    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS        3:00.48 
 27    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg        2:35.61 
 28    653 Dean, Gabrielle               10 Highland Reg        2:24.71 
 29    658 Holden, Nia                   11 Highland Reg        2:16.29 
 30    664 Priest, Kalin                 12 Highland Reg        2:17.90 
 31    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg             NT 
 32    744 Brown, Tara                    9 Mainland Reg        2:45.66 
 33    747 Corbett, Madeline             10 Mainland Reg        2:35.90 
 34    749 Dirkes, Emily                 11 Mainland Reg        2:25.90 
 35    962 Baker, Michaela               12 Ocean City H        2:27.97 
 36    966 Farr, Brooke                  11 Ocean City H        2:31.93 
 37    969 Hanlon, Erin                   9 Ocean City H        2:34.43 
 38    977 Rhodes, Nicole                11 Ocean City H        2:36.06 
 39   1196 Hay, Kayla                    12 Seneca  HS          2:21.53 
 40   1197 Heinemann, Grayce             12 Seneca  HS          2:19.10 
 41   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS               NT 
 42   1211 Warner, Sydny                 12 Seneca  HS          2:19.72 
 43   1302 Jackson, Leisha               11 Timber Creek        2:35.07 
 44   1304 Manley, Colleen                9 Timber Creek        2:27.12 
 45   1343 Lim, Nicole                   10 Toms River E        2:37.04 
 46   1345 Lozzi, Kate                   11 Toms River E        2:36.19 
 47   1351 Rouse, Kailey                 11 Toms River E        2:30.99 
 48   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S        2:30.24 
 49   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S        2:34.18 
 50   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S        2:20.46 
 51   1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie          11 Toms River S        2:23.72 
 52   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S        2:20.06 
 53   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp         2:43.77 
 54   1569 Hood, Nicole                  11 Winslow Twp         2:28.04 
 55   1571 Morrison, Alexandria          11 Winslow Twp         2:48.82 
 56   1572 Morton, Grace                 10 Winslow Twp         2:27.41 
 57   1574 Rouse, Rayven                 11 Winslow Twp         2:33.77 
 58   1603 Gibson, Selena                 9 Woodrow Wils        2:45.90 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabell  10 Barnegat Twp        2:52.49 
  2     42 Kellner, Kalyn                12 Barnegat Twp        2:39.14 
  3     43 Kovaly, Gabrielle              9 Barnegat Twp        2:46.42 
  4     83 Collins, McKenzie             10 Bordentown R        2:50.54 
  5     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        3:04.72 
  6     97 Wheeler, Emily                 9 Bordentown R        2:32.28 
  7    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R        2:36.41 
  8    176 Caulk, Phylicia               10 Camden HS                NT 
  9    180 Johnson, Ziyasia              10 Camden HS           2:56.97 
 10    183 Shields, ZyaJia               11 Camden HS           3:25.19 
 11    214 White, Alyssa                  9 Cedar Creek         2:39.03 
 12    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson              NT 
 13    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson         2:31.53 
 14    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson         2:26.67 
 15    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson         2:29.13 
 16    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson         2:34.12 
 17    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson         2:23.76 
 18    403 Castellano, Kaleigh           12 Delran HS           2:44.98 
 19    412 Klein, Elizabeth              10 Delran HS           2:55.63 
 20    424 Van Etten, Megan              11 Delran HS           2:48.82 
 21    530 Clarke, Casey                 12 Haddonfield         2:30.01 
 22    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield         2:22.91 
 23    532 Colflesh, Lindsay              9 Haddonfield         2:24.08 
 24    541 Minor, Lilly                  12 Haddonfield         2:19.94 
 25    553 Stoner, Olivia                 9 Haddonfield         2:29.81 
 26    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield         2:26.11 
 27    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M        2:29.20 
 28    791 Cobb, Megan                   12 Manasquan HS        2:26.59 
 29    798 Wanamaker, Samantha           12 Manasquan HS        2:32.19 
 30    799 Weber, Grace                  11 Manasquan HS        2:28.34 
 31    840 Oliver, Elzabeth               9 Manchester T        2:32.44 
 32    844 Umlauf, Anna                   9 Manchester T        2:31.63 
 33    845 Wetzel, Gabrielle             10 Manchester T        2:28.16 
 34    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.         3:07.91 
 35    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.         2:40.69 
 36    878 Lemma, Briar Rose              9 Middle Twp.         3:09.57 
 37   1031 Peterson, Jaida               11 Overbrook HS        2:53.12 
 38   1045 Beachman, Jordan              10 Pemberton Tw        2:36.79 
 39   1047 Harrell, Ariana               11 Pemberton Tw        2:31.49 
 40   1048 Henderson, Reyanna            10 Pemberton Tw        2:36.75 
 41   1064 Derflinger, Cassidy            9 Pinelands Re        2:48.99 
 42   1075 Peschko, Jackie               12 Pinelands Re        2:29.38 
 43   1076 Ross, Morgan                   9 Pinelands Re        3:07.31 
 44   1098 Carmona, Osiris               11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 45   1101 McNeil, Zane                   9 Pleasantvill        2:43.70 
 46   1130 Brouder, Lily                 12 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 47   1145 Pausz, Rachel                 12 Pt. Pleasant        2:34.87 
 48   1146 Reagan, Caitlin               10 Pt. Pleasant        2:31.25 
 49   1147 Rusher, Jane                  10 Pt. Pleasant        2:40.57 
 50   1241 Callahan, Sammy               11 Sterling HS         2:37.35 
 51   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS         2:24.21 
 52   1250 Hughes, Raelynn               10 Sterling HS         2:33.17 
 53   1251 Jewell, Leyna                 11 Sterling HS         2:32.25 
 54   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         2:27.80 
 55   1258 Weitzel, Natalia              12 Sterling HS         2:31.50 
 56   1456 Benito, Alex                   9 West Deptfor        2:56.10 
 57   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 58   1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn             11 West Deptfor        2:43.94 
 59   1468 Holstrom, Alex                 9 West Deptfor        2:51.08 
 60   1469 Ianniello, Bridgette          11 West Deptfor        2:55.06 
 61   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor        2:56.33 
 62   1506 Cottle, Sierra                11 Willingboro         2:43.62 
 63   1508 Green, Chelsea                 9 Willingboro         3:04.63 
 64   1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla    11 Willingboro         2:38.23 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3 (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Delgado, Esteban              12 Absegami HS         1:59.48 
  2     25 Moeng, Oratile                11 Absegami HS         2:00.83 
  3     27 Ngo, Mathias                   9 Absegami HS              NT 
  4    143 Brown, Brandin                 9 Bridgeton HS        2:38.96 
  5    146 Cisneros, Gabriel             11 Bridgeton HS        2:08.84 
  6    147 Costanzo, Blaze                9 Bridgeton HS        2:59.95 
  7    150 Cruz, Zuriel                  12 Bridgeton HS        2:25.82 
  8    151 Garcia, Aaron                 11 Bridgeton HS        2:40.15 
  9    262 Davis, Ryan                   12 Central Reg         2:03.01 
 10    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         1:57.37 
 11    274 O'Connell, Ryan                9 Central Reg         2:04.37 
 12    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill         2:12.90 
 13    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill         2:28.94 
 14    312 Sinh, Timothy                 10 Cherry Hill         2:23.11 
 15    377 Grooms, Damien                10 Cumberland R        2:07.19 
 16    384 Kent, Jermaine                 9 Cumberland R        2:11.56 
 17    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        2:06.15 
 18    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         1:58.71 
 19    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         1:59.55 
 20    486 Miller, Riley                  9 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 21    494 Szwed, Michael                12 Delsea Reg.         1:56.13 
 22    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         2:00.66 
 23    503 Banks, Tyree                  12 Deptford HS         2:03.73 
 24    510 Jalloh, Amadu                 11 Deptford HS         2:09.61 
 25    513 Pierce, Dillon                11 Deptford HS         2:09.79 
 26    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS         2:05.50 
 27    519 Stocklin, Eric                11 Deptford HS         2:10.49 
 28    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS        2:14.76 
 29    635 Iuliucci, Nikoli              11 Hammonton HS        2:25.42 
 30    643 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis         11 Hammonton HS        2:16.11 
 31    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS        2:24.04 
 32    649 Wharton, John                 11 Hammonton HS        2:21.65 
 33    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg             NT 
 34    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg        2:01.85 
 35    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        1:57.77 
 36    690 Wise, Nuriddin                12 Highland Reg        1:58.26 
 37    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        2:01.92 
 38    703 Berry, Nate                   11 Lacey Twp. H        2:12.04 
 39    711 Lytle, Alex                   11 Lacey Twp. H        1:59.55 
 40    774 Carey, Tiger                  12 Mainland Reg        2:06.03 
 41    782 Morgan, Lennon                12 Mainland Reg        2:04.53 
 42    787 Simoes Menezes, Artur         11 Mainland Reg             NT 
 43    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H        2:14.68 
 44    996 Gooden, Steven                 9 Ocean City H        2:08.30 
 45    999 Greene, Tyler                  9 Ocean City H        2:07.60 
 46   1004 Kramer, Luke                  10 Ocean City H        2:05.87 
 47   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        1:58.72 
 48   1017 Short, Paul (Pj)              12 Ocean City H        1:58.49 
 49   1227 McMaster, Bryce               10 Seneca  HS          2:09.66 
 50   1230 Pawling, Mike                 12 Seneca  HS          2:29.09 
 51   1232 Rosenthal, Ryan               10 Seneca  HS          2:23.96 
 52   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek        2:01.55 
 53   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek        2:06.67 
 54   1320 Eaton, Eric                   11 Timber Creek        2:04.03 
 55   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 56   1324 Hunt, Jalen                   12 Timber Creek        2:09.30 
 57   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 58   1357 Bombardiere, Joe              12 Toms River E        2:10.29 
 59   1371 Johnson, Jordon               11 Toms River E        2:17.51 
 60   1373 Marks, Matt                   12 Toms River E        2:09.37 
 61   1383 Scott, Joe                    12 Toms River E        2:11.24 
 62   1386 Spence, Paul                  12 Toms River E        2:06.63 
 63   1418 Challoner, Campbell            9 Toms River S        2:06.35 
 64   1420 Czech, Nolan                  12 Toms River S        2:02.36 
 65   1431 Sanchez, Angel                10 Toms River S        2:03.63 
 66   1444 Bartleson, Jacob              10 Triton Reg.         2:18.95 
 67   1445 Commander, Jake               12 Triton Reg.         2:24.77 
 68   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp         2:11.75 
 69   1580 Ajala, Charles                12 Winslow Twp         2:14.54 
 70   1586 Conley, Devon                 12 Winslow Twp         2:05.11 
 71   1590 Green, Marquis                12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 72   1591 Hammond, Jacion               12 Winslow Twp         1:59.50 
 73   1614 Obeng, James                  12 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2 (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp        2:04.09 
  2     57 Carll, Dylan                   9 Barnegat Twp        2:11.74 
  3     63 DiGiovanni, Gino              10 Barnegat Twp        2:13.26 
  4     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp             NT 
  5     73 Hutton, Joshua                10 Barnegat Twp        2:07.63 
  6     76 Kovaly, Nicholas              12 Barnegat Twp        1:56.60 
  7    101 Almeida, Renzo                10 Bordentown R        2:32.35 
  8    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R        2:13.60 
  9    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R        2:18.78 
 10    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R        2:13.70 
 11    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R        2:28.32 
 12    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R        2:26.97 
 13    191 Danford, Haidar               10 Camden HS           2:22.90 
 14    192 Danford, Qahhar                9 Camden HS                NT 
 15    196 Guest, Dontae                 10 Camden HS                NT 
 16    198 Lee, Leroy                    10 Camden HS                NT 
 17    204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz       12 Camden HS                NT 
 18    221 Houck, Kavan                   9 Cedar Creek              NT 
 19    222 Kingkiner, Steven             11 Cedar Creek         2:12.25 
 20    226 Mayer, Joey                    9 Cedar Creek         2:23.38 
 21    332 Adams, Max                    12 Cinnaminson         2:00.23 
 22    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson         2:01.19 
 23    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         1:58.32 
 24    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson         2:07.83 
 25    346 Saint Elien, Gabe             11 Cinnaminson         2:10.25 
 26    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson         2:03.55 
 27    431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan        12 Delran HS           2:08.09 
 28    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         2:07.36 
 29    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         2:00.38 
 30    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         1:55.13 
 31    569 Gostovich, Andrew             10 Haddonfield         2:01.40 
 32    590 Spellmeyer, Ethan             11 Haddonfield         1:58.86 
 33    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield         2:01.11 
 34    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M        2:03.98 
 35    735 Mohamed, Omar                  9 Lower Cape M        2:27.01 
 36    805 Gilbert, Grant                12 Manasquan HS        2:00.61 
 37    813 McNamara, Ryan                11 Manasquan HS        1:56.90 
 38    817 Sugrue, Brian                 11 Manasquan HS        2:03.56 
 39    823 Zawadzky, Quincy              12 Manasquan HS        2:19.77 
 40    847 Barriteau, Julius              9 Manchester T        2:18.11 
 41    850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan        12 Manchester T             NT 
 42    860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo          12 Manchester T        2:05.81 
 43    862 Oliver, Nicholas              10 Manchester T             NT 
 44    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.         2:41.88 
 45    891 Garcia, Juan                  10 Middle Twp.         2:24.68 
 46    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 47    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.         2:43.78 
 48    930 Barrow, Jahmyr                11 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 49    933 Bustos, Leonard               11 Oakcrest HS         2:10.59 
 50    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 51    952 Rodriguez, Marc               11 Oakcrest HS         2:01.48 
 52    959 Zarate, Cesar                 12 Oakcrest HS         2:19.99 
 53   1037 Hines, Vincent                10 Overbrook HS        2:22.68 
 54   1039 Smith, Masen                  12 Overbrook HS        2:17.39 
 55   1094 Sunderman, Caden              12 Pinelands Re        2:00.39 
 56   1112 Bundy, Quentin                11 Pleasantvill        1:56.10 
 57   1122 Moronta, Gabriel              10 Pleasantvill        2:03.84 
 58   1123 Nunez, Jensen                 11 Pleasantvill        2:07.44 
 59   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant        2:03.72 
 60   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant        2:01.64 
 61   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant        2:10.65 
 62   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        1:59.05 
 63   1182 Rappaport, Jacob              12 Pt. Pleasant        2:16.18 
 64   1184 Valente, Anthony              10 Pt. Pleasant        2:10.17 
 65   1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan             12 Sterling HS         2:03.70 
 66   1273 Heredia, Christian            12 Sterling HS         2:05.16 
 67   1280 Mansfield, Robbie             12 Sterling HS         2:02.92 
 68   1287 Shinkowitz, Cameron           12 Sterling HS         2:16.97 
 69   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor        2:05.32 
 70   1484 Helder, Logan                 10 West Deptfor        2:05.27 
 71   1490 Olson, Nick                   10 West Deptfor        2:14.46 
 72   1494 Rhoda, Zack                    9 West Deptfor        2:18.94 
 73   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor        2:06.80 
 74   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor        2:09.45 
 75   1520 Akinsanya, Joshua             11 Willingboro         2:11.88 
 76   1523 Capp, Dinonn                  11 Willingboro         2:14.13 
 77   1524 Cisse, Christian              12 Willingboro         2:05.93 
 78   1542 Jones, Joshua                 12 Willingboro              NT 
 79   1553 Robertson, Joshua             12 Willingboro         2:04.55 
 80   1560 Waugh, Roshane                 9 Willingboro         2:11.71 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3 (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    253 Teague, Emily                 10 Central Reg        13:55.02 
  2    278 Bean, Keller                  12 Cherry Hill        13:13.59 
  3    281 Hoch, Cassaundra              12 Cherry Hill        15:06.89 
  4    286 Johnston, Sally               12 Cherry Hill        14:24.84 
  5    294 Santana, Emily                12 Cherry Hill              NT 
  6    298 Wright, Cameron               10 Cherry Hill              NT 
  7    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R       12:55.66 
  8    456 Littlehales, Kristina         11 Delsea Reg.        12:26.55 
  9    608 McFerren, Sabrina              9 Hammonton HS       12:31.09 
 10    611 Reese, Kirsten                 9 Hammonton HS       12:57.71 
 11    615 Smith, Abigail                 9 Hammonton HS       13:09.35 
 12    618 Valentino, Ashley             10 Hammonton HS       14:02.37 
 13    652 Bisicchia, Bianca             11 Highland Reg             NT 
 14    661 Mattern, Nicole               12 Highland Reg       13:12.75 
 15    667 Tedesco, Nicole                9 Highland Reg       13:31.87 
 16    693 Dodaro, Calista               11 Lacey Twp. H       12:28.07 
 17    739 Aldridge, Alyssa              12 Mainland Reg       10:36.12 
 18    756 Lovett, Olivia                 9 Mainland Reg       14:02.53 
 19    758 Merenich, Mary Kate            9 Mainland Reg       13:37.32 
 20    974 McLees, Casey                 10 Ocean City H       11:32.78 
 21    975 Palmieri, Alexa                9 Ocean City H       11:15.24 
 22    981 Weber, Alexa                  12 Ocean City H       11:24.36 
 23   1195 Handt, Kayla                  11 Seneca  HS         12:50.91 
 24   1199 Hough, Morgan                 10 Seneca  HS         12:47.59 
 25   1202 Klouchek, Emma                 9 Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
 26   1210 Tool, Carley                  12 Seneca  HS         12:03.20 
 27   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S             NT 
 28   1408 Pataky, Ashlee                11 Toms River S             NT 
 29   1411 Revaitis, Laura               11 Toms River S       11:32.71 
 30   1415 Tricomy, Jade                 10 Toms River S       11:32.44 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2 (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     98 Wilson, Jessica                9 Bordentown R             NT 
  2     99 Zhang, Jennifer               10 Bordentown R             NT 
  3    100 Zhang, Reena                  12 Bordentown R       11:52.90 
  4    314 Adams, Brooke                 10 Cinnaminson        11:59.74 
  5    315 Adams, Haley                  12 Cinnaminson              NT 
  6    317 Edwards, Madison              12 Cinnaminson        11:25.21 
  7    325 Rooney, Emily                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
  8    406 Duffield, Maddie               9 Delran HS          12:05.79 
  9    413 Klein, Hannah                 11 Delran HS          14:11.88 
 10    419 Singer, Gwenna                10 Delran HS          13:18.00 
 11    531 Colflesh, Allison              9 Haddonfield        11:30.61 
 12    540 Miller, Izzy                  12 Haddonfield        11:40.52 
 13    543 Nussey, Georgia                9 Haddonfield        12:13.73 
 14    551 Sirover, Lilly                10 Haddonfield        11:59.96 
 15    554 Verderame, Leah                9 Haddonfield        12:14.20 
 16    555 Weiner, Payton                 9 Haddonfield        11:41.87 
 17    797 Sharp, Ashleigh               10 Manasquan HS       13:24.09 
 18    873 Haring, Maddie                 9 Middle Twp.              NT 
 19    875 Hess, Emily                   10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 20    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.        14:06.35 
 21   1079 Walling, Karissa               9 Pinelands Re             NT 
 22   1138 Kimak, Sarah                  10 Pt. Pleasant       11:34.28 
 23   1140 Langan, Paiton                 9 Pt. Pleasant       13:21.04 
 24   1149 Sabia, Molly Kate             10 Pt. Pleasant       11:39.32 
 25   1243 Coppolino, Madison            12 Sterling HS        10:49.77 
 26   1252 Kite, Allison                 12 Sterling HS        12:36.60 
 27   1463 Dorsett, Corinne               9 West Deptfor       12:44.97 
 28   1472 Kustera, Jordyn               12 West Deptfor       13:55.08 
 29   1474 Santos, Guadalupe              9 West Deptfor             NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       52.03 
     1) #15 White, Davonna 11           2) #1 Adams, Kayla 10             
     3) #2 Algarin, Dreana 10           4) #10 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      52.25 
     1) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #133 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #124 Chandler, Chyna 10        
     5) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9        6)                                
  3  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    53.78 
     1) #248 Matullo, Megan 11          2) #251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine 11 
     3) #234 Askew, Meghan 10           4) #254 Weipz, Sadie 10           
     5) #244 Hernandez, Emali 9         6) #243 Hansen, Alexa 12          
     7) #239 Decker, Amanda 9           8)                                
  4  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               54.58 
     1) #284 Huff, Trinity 12           2) #293 Santana, Elizabeth 11     
     3) #283 Holmes, Maya 12            4) #292 Randolph, Kyra 9          
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                52.75 
     1) #368 Tapper, Ahnia 11           2) #365 Rozier, JaBria 12         
     3) #371 Williams, Jade 11          4) #358 Higbee, Tori 9            
     5) #357 Givens, Reonna 9           6)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    49.83 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #444 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #446 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                       52.41 
     1) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #499 Doerr, Mackenzie 9         6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      51.81 
     1) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #620 Washington, Khristina 10  
     3) #617 Thompson, Jada 10          4) #619 Walden, Sydirah 9         
     5) #616 Terry, Julia 10            6) #599 Colasurdo, Jamey 10       
     7) #609 Mento, Sarah 9             8) #605 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9     
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              48.86 
     1) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #741 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #765 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     5) #743 Broux, Ava 10              6) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10        
 10  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     50.72 
     1) #972 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #983 Wiltshire, Allison 11      6) #980 Troxel, Aila 9            
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              52.26 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     3) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
     5) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10         6) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11       
     7) #1308 Pearson, Chastiney 9      8) #1305 Mosley, Paris 11         
 12  Toms River South HS  'A'                               51.35 
     1) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10       2) #1402 LaRoche, Abigail 11      
     3) #1407 Palmer, Destini 12        4) #1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia 12       
     5) #1392 Butler, Nyarah 9          6) #1398 Duncan, Rachel 11        
     7) #1410 Randolph, Arlisha 11      8) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
 13  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.52 
     1) #1439 Robb, Madison 12          2) #1441 Rowley, Sage 10          
     3) #1442 Tricocci, Nikki 10        4) #1438 Lorjuste, Naveah 9       
     5) #1440 Robinson, Jayla 9         6)                                
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    48.14 
     1) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1567 Hess, Maryn 12           
     3) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           4) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10       
     5) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       6) #1576 Tobias, Tionna 11        
     7) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12         8)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                  50.30 
     1) #45 Picaro, Kylie 12            2) #35 Carter, Kayla 10           
     3) #37 Cooper, Reannah 11          4) #41 Jankowski, Jillian 9       
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                         52.04 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #176 Caulk, Phylicia 10        
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #182 Matthews, Mya J 10        
     5) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       6) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     7) #177 English, Pauline 9         8)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    51.90 
     1) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            2) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     3) #319 Fest, Taylor 11            4) #313 Abah, Lizette 11          
     5) #330 Updike, Meredith 10        6) #326 Sills, Shelby 9           
     7) #327 Tucker, Jamie 9            8)                                
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                         54.65 
     1) #407 Gravante, Hannah 11        2) #415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn 10       
     3) #405 Croly, Sydney 9            4) #417 Parkinson, Breana 9       
     5) #418 Reynolds, Riley 9          6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                               50.96 
     1) #528 Camperson, Kelly 12        2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #544 Parker, Julia 12          
     5) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11         6) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10         
     7) #545 Purdy, Chloe 10            8) #539 Miller, Frances 9         
  6  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                                 51.32 
     1) #838 Martin, Deanna 12          2) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     3) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        4) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       50.13 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #922 Saddler, Alexis 11         4) #924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah 11   
     5) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9 6) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     7) #913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      8)                                
  8  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  51.50 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11    
     3) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
     5) #1052 Pankins, Saddiyah 11      6)                                
  9  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  51.92 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1099 Harper, Maya 9           
     3) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9            4) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9       
     5) #1104 Rolle, Brandy 11          6)                                
 10  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                              54.88 
     1) #1131 Bynoe, Megan 10           2) #1132 Carr, Jordan 10          
     3) #1154 Yakup, Anna 10            4) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9         
     5) #1148 Ryan, Frankie 9           6)                                
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                       50.76 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1248 Harrison, Aliya 12       
     3) #1256 Stratton, Lori 12         4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1245 Dizzley, Jayda 9          6) #1249 Holloway, Nia 9          
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  53.63 
     1) #1455 Anderson, Markayla 10     2) #1458 Bria, MacKenzie 10       
     3) #1460 Contarino, Taylor 10      4) #1462 Daly, Jasmine 12         
     5) #1471 Kalnas, Izabella 9        6) #1465 Goriunova, Julia 10      
     7) #1464 Ford, Erynne 9            8)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    50.50 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
     5) #1516 Sorrell, Autumn 9         6)                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       44.97 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #19 Elsey, Bryce 12            
     3) #30 Smith, Lucas 12             4) #31 Stanley, Jaden 10          
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      43.18 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #156 Love, Shamar 11            4) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     5) #148 Crawford, Kay-onta 12      6)                                
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                     46.94 
     1) #172 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #174 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #171 Greene, Brandon 9          4) #173 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
  4  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    44.24 
     1) #260 Clyburn, Joshua 10         2) #272 McCarthy, Nathaniel 10    
     3) #263 Delgiudice, Lino 12        4) #268 Harris, Jared 10          
     5) #265 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12      6) #255 Banks, Jonathan 12        
     7) #269 Jiminez, Elijah 12         8)                                
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                47.47 
     1) #373 Cook, Dason 10             2) #385 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #374 Cooper, Marshon 10         4) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10        
     5) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10       6) #372 Bryant, Houston 11        
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    43.98 
     1) #474 Burnett, Khaliel 12        2) #483 Kizee, Tymir 12           
     3) #479 Grady, Keon 12             4) #484 Lomax, Damir 10           
     5) #492 Singletary, Ron 10         6) #473 Borguet, Aidan 11         
     7) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         8) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                       42.31 
     1) #515 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11           
     3) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11           4) #521 Washington, Marcel 11     
     5) #507 Clement, Donovan 10        6) #517 Smith, Khion 11           
     7) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12         8) #504 Bettis, James 12          
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      45.43 
     1) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       2) #637 Maslin, Zack 11           
     3) #642 Murray, Dayquan 12         4) #622 Chaney, Dalton 10         
     5) #631 Galletta, William 10       6) #634 Hedrick, Matthew 9        
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   45.88 
     1) #676 Figueroa, Nathaniel 12     2) #685 Randall-Dale, Kasim 10    
     3) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11     4) #671 Armstrong, Jaheim 10      
     5) #681 McKinney, Robert 9         6) #684 Randall, Javon 11         
 10  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              44.61 
     1) #780 Lam, Aaron 12              2) #769 Anderson, Devin 11        
     3) #781 Lorick, Stefan 11          4) #786 Salome, Jose 11           
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     44.49 
     1) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12          2) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12     
     3) #1009 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       4) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     5) #1003 King, Kevin 11            6) #990 Conte, Louis 10           
     7) #1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 10   8) #988 Cochran, Elijah 9         
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              43.58 
     1) #1322 Gordon, Diomari 11        2) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9         
     3) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            4) #1319 Dobbins, Kyle 12         
     5) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11         6) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
     7) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10         8) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10    
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    45.89 
     1) #1602 Young, Greg 12            2) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     3) #1600 Timmons, Reshaun 12       4) #1589 Goodwater-Worthingto, Dem
     5) #1594 Mitchell, Gregory 12      6) #1585 Cheeks, Jalen 9          
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                 43.38 
     1) #1616 Simmons, Naiem 11         2) #1608 King, Stanley 11         
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
     5) #1618 Young, Diquese 12         6)                                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                  43.17 
     1) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           2) #81 Tai, Aidan 11              
     3) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11 4) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10             
     5) #69 Gomez, Justin 10            6)                                
  2  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                46.15 
     1) #122 Williams, Jeffrey 12       2) #110 Mendez, Jacquey 12        
     3) #120 Tarawali, John 10          4) #123 Yeboah, Gilbert 12        
     5) #121 Walker, Messiah 9          6) #102 AmanKwah, Ethan 11        
     7) #114 Poinsett, Dan 9            8) #117 Ritter, Shane 9           
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.08 
     1) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #207 Williams, Donald 11        4) #202 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #189 Catoe, Imir 10             6) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     7) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9         8) #200 Palmer, Corey 9           
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    45.55 
     1) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11   2) #345 Raymond, Rashad 11        
     3) #340 Lauretta, Gianni 10        4) #353 Williams, Jahsir 11       
     5) #343 Meekins, John 11           6) #337 Harrell, Corey 9          
     7) #347 Solomon, Jake 9            8) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                               44.60 
     1) #584 Montana, Josh 11           2) #589 Smith, Davis 11           
     3) #576 Kwiatkowski, Rob 11        4) #586 Nugent, Thomas 10         
     5) #575 Keegan, Arthur 10          6) #572 Kamp, Aidan 10            
     7) #565 Foley, John 11             8)                                
  6  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #892 Geary, Sean 12             2) #902 Loeffler, Seth 12         
     3) #906 Nagle, Gary 12             4) #898 Harris, Torey 10          
     5) #904 Marino, Matt 10            6) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     7) #894 Giulian, Karl 10           8) #908 Walker, Lonnel 10         
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       43.65 
     1) #955 Shanks, Elijah 11          2) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
     3) #925 Andrews, Imaad 10          4) #949 Miller, Marques 11        
     5) #934 Carter, Matt 12            6) #941 Daniel, Dominique 12      
     7) #935 Carter, Myles 11           8)                                
  8  Overbrook HS  'A'                                      44.58 
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1040 Soler, Edwin 12          
     3) #1036 Gordon, Skyler 12         4) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12    
     5) #1034 Burrell, Tayshawn 10      6) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11         
  9  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  47.63 
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10      4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
     5) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           6) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 10  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  44.04 
     1) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11         2) #1124 Scott, Dale 10           
     3) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11        4) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11         
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                       44.48 
     1) #1262 Bennett, Gary 12          2) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11       
     3) #1268 Deanly, Joel 12           4) #1282 Naegele, Chris 11        
     5) #1279 Lopez, Joshua 12          6) #1276 Kee, Damir 10            
     7) #1289 Smith, Mark 11            8) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  44.10 
     1) #1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11    2) #1493 Redrow, Joe 11           
     3) #1487 Lim, Kenneth 11           4) #1478 Barnes, Michael 10       
     5) #1479 Bookman, Tyshawn 10       6) #1500 Stone, Donovan 11        
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    42.88 
     1) #1549 Nah, Albert 12            2) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #1557 Thomas, Jeremy 12         4) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11         
     5) #1543 King, Jayaire 11          6) #1539 Howell, Onaje 12         
     7) #1548 Nagbe, Steven 10          8) #1525 Clement, Zaire 10        
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Cushlanis, Jared              10 Absegami HS        11:16.98 
  2     20 Giacomo, Anthony              11 Absegami HS        10:48.12 
  3     26 Ngo, Luke                     11 Absegami HS        10:25.95 
  4    145 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan           10 Bridgeton HS       11:52.43 
  5    149 Cruz, Daniel                  10 Bridgeton HS       12:36.54 
  6    264 Earley, Justin                12 Central Reg         9:45.00 
  7    266 Goodman, Troy                 11 Central Reg        10:17.42 
  8    276 Sweeney, Joseph               10 Central Reg        10:22.36 
  9    300 Andrzejewski, Luke            12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 10    304 Cornaglia, Austin             12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    306 DiVito, Andrew                12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    380 Herrera, Jared                11 Cumberland R       11:01.15 
 13    394 Vera, Miguel                  11 Cumberland R        9:55.37 
 14    395 Wang, Galileo                 11 Cumberland R       11:19.37 
 15    482 Kane, Colin                   11 Delsea Reg.         9:30.84 
 16    485 Mayhew, William               12 Delsea Reg.         9:47.40 
 17    491 Senatore, Dylan               12 Delsea Reg.        10:04.31 
 18    495 Tenenberg, George             12 Delsea Reg.         9:50.08 
 19    516 Sedalis, Philip               10 Deptford HS              NT 
 20    625 DiBona, Shawn                 12 Hammonton HS             NT 
 21    648 Wassell, Cole                  9 Hammonton HS       11:20.20 
 22    673 Clark, Jeremiah               11 Highland Reg        9:54.86 
 23    674 Corsaro, Chris                11 Highland Reg       10:03.02 
 24    677 Hawkins, Yarayah              11 Highland Reg        9:54.22 
 25    679 Kashem, Abdullah              11 Highland Reg       10:31.75 
 26    682 Palacios, Juan                11 Highland Reg       10:30.11 
 27    691 Woodward, Ben                 12 Highland Reg        9:35.13 
 28    770 Antczak, Kevin                10 Mainland Reg        9:37.75 
 29    771 Antczak, Kyle                 11 Mainland Reg       10:24.89 
 30    773 Berenotto, Nicholas           12 Mainland Reg       10:15.06 
 31    776 Corbett, Blake                10 Mainland Reg       11:14.12 
 32    784 Patel, Mikin                  11 Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
 33    989 Conte, Anthony                10 Ocean City H       10:16.11 
 34    994 Fabi, Frank                   10 Ocean City H       10:38.28 
 35    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H       10:05.08 
 36   1002 Katsiff, Michael              10 Ocean City H       11:10.69 
 37   1004 Kramer, Luke                  10 Ocean City H             NT 
 38   1015 Schmeizer, Jesse              12 Ocean City H        9:52.86 
 39   1214 Amilcare, Dom                  9 Seneca  HS         11:33.97 
 40   1225 Malave, Vincent               10 Seneca  HS         10:35.16 
 41   1315 Cantero, Dan                  10 Timber Creek       10:19.32 
 42   1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo           12 Timber Creek       10:09.32 
 43   1323 Henry, Michael                 9 Timber Creek        9:55.22 
 44   1330 Savage, Tyler                 12 Timber Creek       11:05.11 
 45   1333 Thaler, Joshua                 9 Timber Creek       10:52.78 
 46   1334 Tucker, Evan                  11 Timber Creek       11:22.67 
 47   1360 DaCunza, Jason                12 Toms River E       10:14.16 
 48   1370 Hryc, Dylan                   11 Toms River E       11:19.19 
 49   1384 Silver, Jason                 11 Toms River E       11:06.98 
 50   1432 Tobin, Ryan                    9 Toms River S       10:44.26 
 51   1434 Tricomy, Jared                11 Toms River S       10:25.63 
 52   1584 Campbell, Christopher         10 Winslow Twp        11:18.84 
 53   1598 Ramirez, Bryan                10 Winslow Twp        11:51.21 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3 (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Kayla                  10 Absegami HS           28.89 
  2      5 Mclaughlin, Diamond            9 Absegami HS           27.66 
  3    124 Chandler, Chyna               10 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  4    125 Clue, Kayana                  12 Bridgeton HS          26.71 
  5    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS          29.17 
  6    138 Thompson, Destiny              9 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7    279 Curtis, Patience              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
  8    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    283 Holmes, Maya                  12 Cherry Hill           26.34 
 10    285 Hughes, Amina                 12 Cherry Hill           27.98 
 11    295 Solomon, Mary                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    296 Sweeney, Anna                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    357 Givens, Reonna                 9 Cumberland R             NT 
 14    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R          26.65 
 15    368 Tapper, Ahnia                 11 Cumberland R             NT 
 16    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R          27.91 
 17    444 Barr, Jordan                  10 Delsea Reg.           27.54 
 18    445 Brackett, Kaire               12 Delsea Reg.           27.49 
 19    446 Brown, Daneesha               11 Delsea Reg.           26.81 
 20    450 Fox, Aalliya                   9 Delsea Reg.           26.04 
 21    467 Scimeca, Diona                10 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 22    497 Bryant, Isabel                10 Deptford HS           28.47 
 23    498 Carter, Olivia                 9 Deptford HS           27.17 
 24    499 Doerr, Mackenzie               9 Deptford HS              NT 
 25    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS           26.99 
 26    501 Marsh, Amaris                 12 Deptford HS           27.00 
 27    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS          31.40 
 28    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS          29.26 
 29    609 Mento, Sarah                   9 Hammonton HS          29.47 
 30    614 Savage, Lauren                10 Hammonton HS          29.41 
 31    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 32    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS          28.87 
 33    655 Esperience, Taina             10 Highland Reg          27.72 
 34    662 Nwoga, Catherine               9 Highland Reg          28.50 
 35    669 Webb, Abgail                   9 Highland Reg          29.89 
 36    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H          29.54 
 37    699 Simunek, Julianna             12 Lacey Twp. H             NT 
 38    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H          28.86 
 39    741 Assongba, Yvette              12 Mainland Reg          26.41 
 40    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg          28.63 
 41    759 Pedrick, Claire               10 Mainland Reg          25.19 
 42    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg          27.82 
 43    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H          28.18 
 44    980 Troxel, Aila                   9 Ocean City H          27.98 
 45    983 Wiltshire, Allison            11 Ocean City H          30.28 
 46   1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley            10 Seneca  HS            28.40 
 47   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS               NT 
 48   1212 Wheeler, Nicole               10 Seneca  HS            28.38 
 49   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS            29.65 
 50   1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion        11 Timber Creek          27.08 
 51   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek          27.01 
 52   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek          27.85 
 53   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E          28.95 
 54   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E          28.67 
 55   1352 Sicknick, Hailee              11 Toms River E          29.36 
 56   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S          26.61 
 57   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S          29.04 
 58   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S          26.47 
 59   1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn           10 Toms River S          27.44 
 60   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S             NT 
 61   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S          28.98 
 62   1438 Lorjuste, Naveah               9 Triton Reg.           27.26 
 63   1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora              12 Winslow Twp           26.26 
 64   1565 Dancy, Shakira                12 Winslow Twp           24.39 
 65   1566 Hammond, Janeya               10 Winslow Twp           25.99 
 66   1573 Perry, Nylah                  10 Winslow Twp           25.74 
 67   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils          25.06 
 68   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils          25.43 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Carter, Kayla                 10 Barnegat Twp          27.42 
  2     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp          28.05 
  3     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp          27.65 
  4     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp          29.51 
  5     88 Massoquoi, Priscilla          11 Bordentown R          29.30 
  6     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R          27.73 
  7     96 Walker, Genesis               12 Bordentown R          25.48 
  8    177 English, Pauline               9 Camden HS                NT 
  9    178 Harris, Te'seanna             11 Camden HS             26.34 
 10    179 Hopkins, Simone               10 Camden HS             29.44 
 11    181 Mansfield, Braniya             9 Camden HS             27.80 
 12    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson           30.33 
 13    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson           30.55 
 14    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 15    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson              NT 
 16    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson           27.86 
 17    327 Tucker, Jamie                  9 Cinnaminson              NT 
 18    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS             28.13 
 19    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield           27.05 
 20    528 Camperson, Kelly              12 Haddonfield           28.05 
 21    533 Cucinotta, Gianna             12 Haddonfield           28.01 
 22    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield           27.28 
 23    545 Purdy, Chloe                  10 Haddonfield              NT 
 24    720 Lynch, Madeline               10 Lower Cape M          30.33 
 25    721 McKeown, Hailey               10 Lower Cape M          29.84 
 26    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS          28.23 
 27    824 Ali, Kiarah                    9 Manchester T          27.25 
 28    828 D'Amato, Caterina              9 Manchester T          28.07 
 29    829 Ellis, Jada                    9 Manchester T          26.39 
 30    868 Anderson, Safiya              10 Middle Twp.           30.87 
 31    872 Gallagher, Caroline           10 Middle Twp.           26.34 
 32    909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       9 Oakcrest HS           27.06 
 33    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS           26.65 
 34    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS           28.19 
 35   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS          28.78 
 36   1032 Rimes, Sunnya                 12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 37   1049 Hightower, Kathryn            11 Pemberton Tw          27.43 
 38   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw          28.42 
 39   1051 McPhee, Aiyala                12 Pemberton Tw          25.58 
 40   1052 Pankins, Saddiyah             11 Pemberton Tw          29.93 
 41   1066 Elbadri, Samaria               9 Pinelands Re          30.83 
 42   1072 Keady, Sarah                  10 Pinelands Re          28.04 
 43   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             NT 
 44   1099 Harper, Maya                   9 Pleasantvill          27.13 
 45   1106 Smith, Aaliyah                 9 Pleasantvill             NT 
 46   1134 Gaven, Jessica                11 Pt. Pleasant          28.04 
 47   1142 McLean, Gina                  11 Pt. Pleasant          30.80 
 48   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant          28.76 
 49   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS           28.73 
 50   1248 Harrison, Aliya               12 Sterling HS           24.95 
 51   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS           27.93 
 52   1460 Contarino, Taylor             10 West Deptfor          34.03 
 53   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor          29.14 
 54   1465 Goriunova, Julia              10 West Deptfor             NT 
 55   1471 Kalnas, Izabella               9 West Deptfor          28.38 
 56   1505 Cain, Naeemah                 12 Willingboro           27.19 
 57   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro           28.48 
 58   1512 Iyiola, Balikis                9 Willingboro           30.15 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3 (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Glover, Jawon                 11 Absegami HS           23.81 
  2     30 Smith, Lucas                  12 Absegami HS           24.04 
  3     31 Stanley, Jaden                10 Absegami HS              NT 
  4    144 Burton, Taz'Mire              11 Bridgeton HS          22.44 
  5    163 Williams, Basil               12 Bridgeton HS          22.57 
  6    164 Williams, Revell              12 Bridgeton HS          21.78 
  7    263 Delgiudice, Lino              12 Central Reg           25.81 
  8    310 Hughes, Esa                   12 Cherry Hill           24.40 
  9    311 Hughes, Khalil                 9 Cherry Hill           25.38 
 10    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R          23.13 
 11    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R             NT 
 12    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R          25.02 
 13    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R             NT 
 14    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.           23.79 
 15    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.              NT 
 16    480 Hannah, Shaikyi               10 Delsea Reg.           23.41 
 17    484 Lomax, Damir                  10 Delsea Reg.           23.07 
 18    492 Singletary, Ron               10 Delsea Reg.           24.31 
 19    496 Vargo, Jimmy                  11 Delsea Reg.           22.48 
 20    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS           23.46 
 21    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS           22.48 
 22    506 Bundy, Tyriq                  11 Deptford HS           22.95 
 23    507 Clement, Donovan              10 Deptford HS           23.44 
 24    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS           23.82 
 25    517 Smith, Khion                  11 Deptford HS           22.71 
 26    621 Barlow, Randy                 11 Hammonton HS          25.22 
 27    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS             NT 
 28    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS          26.36 
 29    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS          23.59 
 30    637 Maslin, Zack                  11 Hammonton HS          24.82 
 31    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS          22.54 
 32    670 Arlequin, Christian           11 Highland Reg          23.75 
 33    684 Randall, Javon                11 Highland Reg          24.26 
 34    707 Frank, Brandon                12 Lacey Twp. H          23.14 
 35    769 Anderson, Devin               11 Mainland Reg          22.80 
 36    781 Lorick, Stefan                11 Mainland Reg          24.78 
 37    786 Salome, Jose                  11 Mainland Reg          24.75 
 38    988 Cochran, Elijah                9 Ocean City H          24.97 
 39    990 Conte, Louis                  10 Ocean City H          24.44 
 40   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H          24.15 
 41   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H          23.36 
 42   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H             NT 
 43   1026 Zellers, Sean                 12 Ocean City H          23.80 
 44   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS               NT 
 45   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS               NT 
 46   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS               NT 
 47   1313 Boyd, Roderick                 9 Timber Creek             NT 
 48   1314 Brown, Sage                   12 Timber Creek          22.75 
 49   1319 Dobbins, Kyle                 12 Timber Creek          24.57 
 50   1326 Little, Jayvin                11 Timber Creek             NT 
 51   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             NT 
 52   1361 Deem, Justin                  10 Toms River E          23.98 
 53   1365 Floros, Steven                12 Toms River E          24.89 
 54   1372 MacKay, Kristian              12 Toms River E          25.12 
 55   1376 Monisit, Kevin                 9 Toms River E          25.46 
 56   1385 Sparmo, Jared                 11 Toms River E          23.43 
 57   1387 Vega, Erik                    10 Toms River E          25.87 
 58   1423 Flores, Gustavo               12 Toms River S          25.65 
 59   1429 Nguyen, Dylan                 10 Toms River S          26.82 
 60   1433 Torres, Rafael                 9 Toms River S          25.69 
 61   1579 Adams, Ryan                   12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 62   1589 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr  12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 63   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 64   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp           24.18 
 65   1600 Timmons, Reshaun              12 Winslow Twp           23.57 
 66   1608 King, Stanley                 11 Woodrow Wils          23.89 
 67   1613 Moore, Hydir                  12 Woodrow Wils          23.15 
 68   1616 Simmons, Naiem                11 Woodrow Wils          23.31 
 69   1617 White, Jahdir                 11 Woodrow Wils          23.77 
 70   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils          24.16 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2 (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Adorno, Nicolo                12 Barnegat Twp          23.29 
  2     60 Cruz, Ralph                   10 Barnegat Twp          22.90 
  3     66 Fisher, Ryan                  10 Barnegat Twp          25.00 
  4     69 Gomez, Justin                 10 Barnegat Twp          23.57 
  5     80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight      11 Barnegat Twp          23.30 
  6     81 Tai, Aidan                    11 Barnegat Twp          23.26 
  7    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R             NT 
  8    114 Poinsett, Dan                  9 Bordentown R          27.64 
  9    117 Ritter, Shane                  9 Bordentown R          26.08 
 10    120 Tarawali, John                10 Bordentown R          23.52 
 11    121 Walker, Messiah                9 Bordentown R          25.52 
 12    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R          25.00 
 13    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS             23.11 
 14    190 Chestnut, Darian               9 Camden HS             23.81 
 15    193 Evans, Hakeem                 10 Camden HS             23.71 
 16    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS                NT 
 17    199 Nock, Ra'Mer                  11 Camden HS             24.22 
 18    202 Rice, Damon                   12 Camden HS             22.57 
 19    223 Martin, Israel                11 Cedar Creek              NT 
 20    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek           25.03 
 21    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek           23.70 
 22    334 Corbett-Parker, Samir         11 Cinnaminson           23.76 
 23    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson           23.83 
 24    340 Lauretta, Gianni              10 Cinnaminson           25.30 
 25    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 26    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 27    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson           24.21 
 28    430 House, Miekel                 10 Delran HS             23.27 
 29    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS                NT 
 30    438 Ucheya, Kesan                 10 Delran HS             24.17 
 31    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield           23.82 
 32    575 Keegan, Arthur                10 Haddonfield           24.51 
 33    576 Kwiatkowski, Rob              11 Haddonfield           25.96 
 34    587 Nugent, Tommy                 10 Haddonfield           26.12 
 35    589 Smith, Davis                  11 Haddonfield              NT 
 36    732 Lamar, Darion                 11 Lower Cape M             NT 
 37    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS          22.97 
 38    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS          24.78 
 39    822 Williams, Dominic              9 Manasquan HS          24.08 
 40    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T          25.32 
 41    859 Jenkins, Zykeem               11 Manchester T          24.77 
 42    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 43    901 Lamb, Eric                    10 Middle Twp.           25.55 
 44    902 Loeffler, Seth                12 Middle Twp.           23.00 
 45    908 Walker, Lonnel                10 Middle Twp.           26.02 
 46    925 Andrews, Imaad                10 Oakcrest HS           24.53 
 47    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 48    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS           24.28 
 49    942 Doe, Harrison                 11 Oakcrest HS           24.59 
 50    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS           22.63 
 51    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS           24.05 
 52   1035 Eubanks III, Randall          12 Overbrook HS          26.24 
 53   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS             NT 
 54   1040 Soler, Edwin                  12 Overbrook HS          23.14 
 55   1054 Champion, Brandon             10 Pemberton Tw          23.67 
 56   1055 Forman, Matthew                9 Pemberton Tw          25.42 
 57   1056 Johnson, McCoy                10 Pemberton Tw          25.72 
 58   1058 Rush, Jaylen                  11 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 59   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 60   1061 Wilson, Simmeon                9 Pemberton Tw          25.37 
 61   1084 Domenico, Darcy                9 Pinelands Re          24.66 
 62   1090 Pharo, Tristin                11 Pinelands Re          24.63 
 63   1119 Jones, Sahmir                 11 Pleasantvill          22.10 
 64   1120 Moore, Nadeem                 11 Pleasantvill          24.56 
 65   1164 D'Amato, Christian            10 Pt. Pleasant          24.04 
 66   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant          26.10 
 67   1179 Nelson, Liam                   9 Pt. Pleasant          25.78 
 68   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant          25.36 
 69   1188 Wilson, Zakere                 9 Pt. Pleasant          25.29 
 70   1261 Beasely, Jahmir               11 Sterling HS           22.31 
 71   1270 El, Shane                     10 Sterling HS           24.98 
 72   1276 Kee, Damir                    10 Sterling HS           25.79 
 73   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS              NT 
 74   1478 Barnes, Michael               10 West Deptfor          24.14 
 75   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor          24.17 
 76   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor             NT 
 77   1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye           11 West Deptfor          23.03 
 78   1500 Stone, Donovan                11 West Deptfor          23.01 
 79   1527 Coto, Cristian                11 Willingboro              NT 
 80   1539 Howell, Onaje                 12 Willingboro           22.67 
 81   1541 Johnson, Rayshawn             12 Willingboro           24.09 
 82   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro           22.86 
 83   1557 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Willingboro           24.21 
 84   1559 Valme, Elijah                 11 Willingboro           23.96 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp       10:51.19 
  2     64 Dizon, Peter                   9 Barnegat Twp       10:16.44 
  3     68 Germano, Logan                10 Barnegat Twp       11:11.96 
  4     70 Grant, Tyler                  10 Barnegat Twp       11:20.56 
  5    105 Eiffert, Nicholas              9 Bordentown R             NT 
  6    106 Gentry, Tyler                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
  7    107 Leung, Calvin                  9 Bordentown R             NT 
  8    108 Machanpalli, Rishi             9 Bordentown R       11:27.06 
  9    115 Poole, Greg                   10 Bordentown R       11:11.65 
 10    119 Singh, Arshvir                11 Bordentown R       12:19.42 
 11    216 Bradley, Owen                 11 Cedar Creek        10:16.69 
 12    230 Sooy, Michael                 11 Cedar Creek        11:22.36 
 13    333 Arnold, Justin                12 Cinnaminson        10:02.58 
 14    336 Gabay, Austin                 10 Cinnaminson         9:46.43 
 15    349 Ungvarsky, Tommy              11 Cinnaminson              NT 
 16    352 Walton, Zack                  11 Cinnaminson        10:32.22 
 17    558 Campiglia, Sean               11 Haddonfield         9:49.65 
 18    563 Eisenhower, Greg              11 Haddonfield         9:34.44 
 19    566 Gess, Derek                   11 Haddonfield         9:44.39 
 20    574 Kasko, Stephen                10 Haddonfield         9:54.49 
 21    588 Riddell, Martin               10 Haddonfield         9:33.38 
 22    592 Weiner, Griffin               11 Haddonfield        10:14.05 
 23    726 Berger, Will                  12 Lower Cape M        9:50.06 
 24    800 Bielicki, Will                12 Manasquan HS             NT 
 25    804 Flood, Colin                  11 Manasquan HS        9:49.87 
 26    809 Kelly, Danny                  12 Manasquan HS        9:50.48 
 27    855 Downey, Jason                 11 Manchester T       10:52.50 
 28    856 Forbey, John                   9 Manchester T       11:45.41 
 29    886 Allen, Connor                 10 Middle Twp.        14:12.00 
 30    896 Hargest, John                 10 Middle Twp.        12:27.45 
 31    945 Hartman, Kyle                 10 Oakcrest HS              NT 
 32    947 Liberty, Mike                 10 Oakcrest HS        10:06.95 
 33    950 Rhodes, Michael               11 Oakcrest HS        10:52.22 
 34   1093 Schlatmann, Justin            11 Pinelands Re       10:31.46 
 35   1095 Villaneva, Mart                9 Pinelands Re       10:50.63 
 36   1121 Mora, Elijah                  10 Pleasantvill       11:02.83 
 37   1123 Nunez, Jensen                 11 Pleasantvill        9:49.02 
 38   1127 Townsend, Latrell             11 Pleasantvill       11:12.99 
 39   1157 Brouder, Daniel               10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 40   1159 Brzyski, Jarod                12 Pt. Pleasant       10:03.13 
 41   1160 Burns, Danny                  10 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 42   1165 DeJacimo, Paul                10 Pt. Pleasant       11:12.70 
 43   1170 Hart, Devin                   11 Pt. Pleasant        9:06.11 
 44   1176 Minervini, Nick                9 Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 45   1271 Gupta, Manas                  11 Sterling HS         9:45.58 
 46   1285 Salto, Chris                   9 Sterling HS        11:31.10 
 47   1286 Santore, Dominic              11 Sterling HS        10:35.23 
 48   1483 Demarest, Kevin               11 West Deptfor       10:16.11 
 49   1498 Schultes, Brad                10 West Deptfor       11:06.82 
 50   1501 Thomasson, Tommy               9 West Deptfor       11:13.74 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:17.32 
     1) #9 Pollino, Angelina 10         2) #12 Sosa, Amanthy 11           
     3) #16 Wilson, Eria 12             4) #5 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9       
     5) #11 Rodriguez, Sydney 11        6)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:15.85 
     1) #124 Chandler, Chyna 10         2) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10          
     3) #131 Jones, Jamari 10           4) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     5) #127 Fuqua, Kiara 10            6) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9       
  3  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  4:14.90 
     1) #237 Christensen, Remi-Jean 12  2) #234 Askew, Meghan 10          
     3) #246 Kwasniak, Marissa 10       4) #254 Weipz, Sadie 10           
     5) #239 Decker, Amanda 9           6)                                
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              4:28.52 
     1) #367 Sherman, Abigail 10        2) #356 Crawford, Lacy 9          
     3) #361 Lorito, Gianna 9           4) #369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:06.30 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #452 Hoffman, Haley 10         
     3) #444 Barr, Jordan 10            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9             6) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:23.70 
     1) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12           2) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #499 Doerr, Mackenzie 9         6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:19.42 
     1) #620 Washington, Khristina 10   2) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #610 Patterson, Riley 12        4) #617 Thompson, Jada 10         
     5) #609 Mento, Sarah 9             6) #599 Colasurdo, Jamey 10       
     7) #614 Savage, Lauren 10          8) #605 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9     
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:06.01 
     1) #652 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #664 Priest, Kalin 12          
     5) #653 Dean, Gabrielle 10         6) #669 Webb, Abgail 9            
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:13.72 
     1) #749 Dirkes, Emily 11           2) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #743 Broux, Ava 10             
     5) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10         6) #754 Lodgek, Abby 9            
     7) #768 Walsh, Shannon 9           8) #738 Albuequerque, Brooke 9    
 10  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:16.12 
     1) #962 Baker, Michaela 12         2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #964 Burke, Grace 10            6) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     7) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11          8)                                
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:09.22 
     1) #1210 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12            
     5) #1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10     6) #1212 Wheeler, Nicole 10       
     7) #1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy 9   8)                                
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:02.54 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10        
     3) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11        4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
     5) #1304 Manley, Colleen 9         6) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     7) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            8) #1305 Mosley, Paris 11         
 13  Toms River East HS  'A'                              4:23.92 
     1) #1337 Flohs, Taylor 12          2) #1352 Sicknick, Hailee 11      
     3) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          4) #1346 Meyers, Michele 11       
     5) #1343 Lim, Nicole 10            6)                                
 14  Toms River South HS  'A'                             4:02.07 
     1) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        2) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
     3) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   4) #1411 Revaitis, Laura 11       
     5) #1403 Leahy, Ceili 10           6) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10      
     7) #1412 Saxon, Evelyn 10          8) #1406 McCaffrey, Mattalyn 10   
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:53.73 
     1) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       2) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
     3) #1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11     4) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11          
     5) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        6) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     7) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           8)                                
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              4:21.98 
     1) #96 Walker, Genesis 12          2) #92 Santiago, Ciara 12         
     3) #100 Zhang, Reena 12            4) #87 Logiudice, Marissa 10      
     5) #94 Sutton, Kylie 10            6) #97 Wheeler, Emily 9           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:15.60 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #176 Caulk, Phylicia 10        
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #182 Matthews, Mya J 10        
     5) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       6) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     7) #177 English, Pauline 9         8)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:14.35 
     1) #315 Adams, Haley 12            2) #317 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     5) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          6) #314 Adams, Brooke 10          
     7) #325 Rooney, Emily 11           8) #330 Updike, Meredith 10       
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:02.23 
     1) #541 Minor, Lilly 12            2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11        
     5) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10          6) #555 Weiner, Payton 9          
     7) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9        8) #554 Verderame, Leah 9         
  5  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                               4:11.70 
     1) #843 Tracz, Angelika 12         2) #838 Martin, Deanna 12         
     3) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10       4) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     5) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        6) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  6  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  4:15.41 
     1) #875 Hess, Emily 10             2) #881 Morrow, Kelcie 9          
     3) #882 Pane, Lindsey 12           4) #879 Ludman, Dakota 9          
     5) #874 Herlihy, Kate 9            6) #872 Gallagher, Caroline 10    
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:16.47 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #918 Olson, Maryn 10            4) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9
     5) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10      6) #910 DiGregorio, Gianna 9      
     7) #913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      8)                                
  8  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:12.03 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1047 Harrell, Ariana 11       
     3) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11     4) #1045 Beachman, Jordan 10      
     5) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     6) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  9  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                               4:18.61 
     1) #1075 Peschko, Jackie 12        2) #1070 Jaeckel, Teresa 11       
     3) #1074 Papernik, Rachel 11       4) #1072 Keady, Sarah 10          
     5) #1068 Hanna, Alexandra 11       6)                                
 10  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:22.61 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1102 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #1099 Harper, Maya 9            4) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9           
     5) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9        6) #1096 Alston, Zanaja 11        
 11  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            4:20.83 
     1) #1147 Rusher, Jane 10           2) #1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn 10         
     3) #1134 Gaven, Jessica 11         4) #1129 Bracken, Shannon 9       
     5) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9          6) #1153 Woods, Morgan 11         
     7) #1151 VanDeventer, Heather 10   8)                                
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:19.56 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12      
     3) #1256 Stratton, Lori 12         4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
     5) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        6) #1245 Dizzley, Jayda 9         
     7) #1254 Love, Spohia 9            8) #1259 Williams, Olivia 10      
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:12.77 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1506 Cottle, Sierra 11         6) #1517 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
     7) #1511 Iyiola, Afusat 10         8) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:28.07 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #30 Smith, Lucas 12            
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:25.54 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #141 Allen Willams, Tyler 10    4) #156 Love, Shamar 11           
     5) #158 Mosley, Kelly 10           6) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     7) #161 Sharpe, Calise 10          8) #146 Cisneros, Gabriel 11      
  3  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             3:53.53 
     1) #308 Gary, Kasaan 12            2) #300 Andrzejewski, Luke 12     
     3) #306 DiVito, Andrew 12          4) #310 Hughes, Esa 12            
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:36.05 
     1) #393 Trbak, Langston 11         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #375 Cross, Dondre 12          
     5) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10         6) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10      
     7) #372 Bryant, Houston 11         8) #387 Nestler, Luke 9           
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:25.01 
     1) #495 Tenenberg, George 12       2) #485 Mayhew, William 12        
     3) #483 Kizee, Tymir 12            4) #482 Kane, Colin 11            
     5) #484 Lomax, Damir 10            6) #494 Szwed, Michael 12         
     7) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         8) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:19.98 
     1) #503 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #515 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11            4) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     5) #517 Smith, Khion 11            6) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
     7) #504 Bettis, James 12           8)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:41.83 
     1) #650 Whitner, Dominic 12        2) #626 Diventura, Michael 12     
     3) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       4) #628 Dogostino, Nicholas 11    
     5) #623 Daunoras, Jack 12          6) #629 Earnshaw, Nicholas 12     
     7) #631 Galletta, William 10       8) #621 Barlow, Randy 11          
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:26.88 
     1) #691 Woodward, Ben 12           2) #690 Wise, Nuriddin 12         
     3) #677 Hawkins, Yarayah 11        4) #683 Pisani, Adam 12           
     5) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11     6) #686 Ruffini, Ryan 11          
     7) #689 Whitaker, Floyd 9          8)                                
  9  Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                   3:30.55 
     1) #703 Berry, Nate 11             2) #706 Danko, Dylan 10           
     3) #707 Frank, Brandon 12          4) #711 Lytle, Alex 11            
     5) #704 Breen, Dylan 12            6) #705 Conticchio, Joe 12        
 10  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:26.22 
     1) #1015 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12         
     3) #1017 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12      6) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     7) #990 Conte, Louis 10            8) #988 Cochran, Elijah 9         
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:26.70 
     1) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9          2) #1314 Brown, Sage 12           
     3) #1316 Carroway, Darius 12       4) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11        
     5) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     6) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
     7) #1332 Still, Tarheeb 10         8) #1320 Eaton, Eric 11           
 12  Toms River East HS  'A'                              3:39.14 
     1) #1365 Floros, Steven 12         2) #1357 Bombardiere, Joe 12      
     3) #1385 Sparmo, Jared 11          4) #1380 Rhodes, Kevin 10         
     5) #1386 Spence, Paul 12           6) #1360 DaCunza, Jason 12        
     7) #1361 Deem, Justin 10           8) #1376 Monisit, Kevin 9         
 13  Toms River South HS  'A'                             3:35.21 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1422 Fasakin, Damola 11       
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1418 Challoner, Campbell 9    
     5) #1430 Samonas, Dominick 11      6)                                
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:27.25 
     1) #1582 Averhart, Trevon 12       2) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12       
     3) #1602 Young, Greg 12            4) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     5) #1593 McNeill, Tj 10            6)                                
 15  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               3:45.56 
     1) #1608 King, Stanley 11          2) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1615 Rivera, Jacee 9          
     5) #1618 Young, Diquese 12         6) #1607 Daniels, Jeremiah 11     
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                                3:25.44 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           4) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
     5) #58 Chesney, Elijah 12          6) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10             
     7) #66 Fisher, Ryan 10             8) #69 Gomez, Justin 10           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:23.11 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11         
     3) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #207 Williams, Donald 11       
     5) #202 Rice, Damon 12             6) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     7) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9         8) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:31.58 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11   4) #346 Saint Elien, Gabe 11      
     5) #336 Gabay, Austin 10           6) #343 Meekins, John 11          
     7) #337 Harrell, Corey 9           8) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                       3:44.30 
     1) #427 Garg, Shivam 12            2) #434 Nehila, Zach 12           
     3) #431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan 12  4) #432 Marcell, Matthew 11       
     5) #433 Murphy, Thomas 10          6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:26.38 
     1) #582 Meucci, Diego 12           2) #566 Gess, Derek 11            
     3) #585 Murray, Zachariah 11       4) #558 Campiglia, Sean 11        
     5) #590 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11       6) #562 Dwyer, John 12            
     7) #581 Meucci, Alessandro 9       8) #583 Mollis, Thomas 10         
  6  Manchester Twp HS  'A'                               3:37.63 
     1) #850 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan 12  2) #860 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo 12   
     3) #854 Devero, Jeshurun 12        4) #867 Ward, Jerry 12            
     5) #862 Oliver, Nicholas 10        6)                                
  7  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  3:41.91 
     1) #892 Geary, Sean 12             2) #906 Nagle, Gary 12            
     3) #893 Gill, Sean 10              4) #898 Harris, Torey 10          
     5) #904 Marino, Matt 10            6) #901 Lamb, Eric 10             
     7) #894 Giulian, Karl 10           8) #908 Walker, Lonnel 10         
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:32.56 
     1) #935 Carter, Myles 11           2) #957 Watson, Steffron 11       
     3) #929 Barnes, Tyler 10           4) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11        
     5) #934 Carter, Matt 12            6) #937 CassellSmith, Zadie 11    
     7) #941 Daniel, Dominique 12       8) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
  9  Overbrook HS  'A'                                    3:36.92 
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1040 Soler, Edwin 12          
     3) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12     4) #1037 Hines, Vincent 10        
     5) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11          6) #1043 Wade, Maurice 11         
     7) #1039 Smith, Masen 12           8)                                
 10  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                3:48.68 
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10      4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
     5) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           6) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 11  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                               3:34.24 
     1) #1092 Reeves, Zack 12           2) #1090 Pharo, Tristin 11        
     3) #1094 Sunderman, Caden 12       4) #1088 Mathis, Luke 11          
     5) #1084 Domenico, Darcy 9         6)                                
 12  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:24.77 
     1) #1113 Cajuste, Kinderson 11     2) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11        
     3) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10       4) #1120 Moore, Nadeem 11         
     5) #1124 Scott, Dale 10            6) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11       
     7) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11          8)                                
 13  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            3:41.28 
     1) #1160 Burns, Danny 10           2) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     3) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10    4) #1158 Brzyski, Jake 12         
     5) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10       6) #1169 Hagel, Kenneth 9         
     7) #1167 Gallager, Danny 9         8) #1162 Corrigan, Jake 11        
 14  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:29.21 
     1) #1273 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11        4) #1291 Young, Jarquil 11        
     5) #1282 Naegele, Chris 11         6) #1263 Boos, Jared 11           
     7) #1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12  8) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:36.67 
     1) #1499 Smith, Josh 12            2) #1497 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11   
     3) #1483 Demarest, Kevin 11        4) #1490 Olson, Nick 10           
     5) #1502 Watson, Devin 12          6) #1484 Helder, Logan 10         
     7) #1496 Sager, Will 10            8) #1495 Sager, Carmine 9         
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:19.78 
     1) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      2) #1524 Cisse, Christian 12      
     3) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11          4) #1543 King, Jayaire 11         
     5) #1539 Howell, Onaje 12          6) #1527 Coto, Cristian 11        
     7) #1523 Capp, Dinonn 11           8) #1525 Clement, Zaire 10        
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 3 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Hester, Terrence              12 Bridgeton HS       37-00.25 
  2    155 Jones, Turine                 12 Bridgeton HS       47-10.00 
  3    162 Valdez, Alejandro             12 Bridgeton HS       52-09.25 
  4    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill        33-08.25 
  5    383 Kent, Demetrius               12 Cumberland R       48-06.50 
  6    389 Rivera, Antwine               11 Cumberland R       40-03.00 
  7    396 Wilson, Johnnie               10 Cumberland R       36-03.50 
  8    477 Gilliano, Kevin               11 Delsea Reg.        51-00.25 
  9    478 Goldsborough, Bill            12 Delsea Reg.        58-08.75 
 10    493 Sneathen, Will                12 Delsea Reg.        52-04.00 
 11    522 Wenig, Damon                  12 Deptford HS        47-11.25 
 12    624 DeRosa, Anthony               11 Hammonton HS       40-00.50 
 13    633 Grasso, John                  11 Hammonton HS       34-01.00 
 14    636 Karl, Nate                    10 Hammonton HS       42-02.00 
 15    675 D'Amico, Michael               9 Highland Reg       47-08.00 
 16    687 Sanders, Daejaun              12 Highland Reg       45-02.75 
 17    779 Guarrero, Hector              11 Mainland Reg       37-08.50 
 18    985 Auberzinsky, Dan              11 Ocean City H       38-08.50 
 19    993 Dragon, David                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 20    997 Green, Austin                 11 Ocean City H       37-09.00 
 21   1009 O'Donoghue, Cian              12 Ocean City H       29-09.25 
 22   1013 Rice, Jimmy                   12 Ocean City H       48-00.00 
 23   1021 Waid, Micah                   10 Ocean City H       31-02.00 
 24   1218 Edwards, Andre                10 Seneca  HS         33-00.00 
 25   1235 Smith, Michael                10 Seneca  HS         33-02.75 
 26   1325 Kidwell, Jake                 11 Timber Creek             ND 
 27   1328 Polk, Daeshaun                11 Timber Creek       42-09.50 
 28   1356 Ahmed, Yusuf                   9 Toms River E       37-08.50 
 29   1359 Cresho, Vincent               10 Toms River E       39-02.00 
 30   1364 Fiume, Nick                   12 Toms River E       39-05.50 
 31   1366 Gibbons, Brady                10 Toms River E       36-04.00 
 32   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E       50-04.50 
 33   1417 Babson, Robert                 9 Toms River S       40-05.50 
 34   1424 Guthridge, Izaiah             12 Toms River S       48-08.25 
 35   1427 Konopka, Tyler                 9 Toms River S       43-11.50 
 36   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp        47-08.50 
 37   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp        48-02.50 
 38   1597 Quigley, Connor               11 Winslow Twp        43-10.50 
 39   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp        38-10.00 
 40   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp        36-11.25 
 41   1610 Little, Charles Chase         11 Woodrow Wils       34-02.25 
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 3 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Petillo, Dylan                11 Absegami HS          140-02 
  2    153 Hester, Terrence              12 Bridgeton HS         123-05 
  3    155 Jones, Turine                 12 Bridgeton HS         108-06 
  4    162 Valdez, Alejandro             12 Bridgeton HS         139-06 
  5    168 Byrd, Yoosuf                  12 Camden Co. V         119-10 
  6    256 Bassett, Ryan                  9 Central Reg          107-01 
  7    257 Borawski, Zack                10 Central Reg          106-07 
  8    259 Ciaccio, Justin               12 Central Reg          119-02 
  9    301 Ashlock, Xavier               12 Cherry Hill           88-02 
 10    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill           80-04 
 11    388 Palmer, Damir                 12 Cumberland R         104-10 
 12    396 Wilson, Johnnie               10 Cumberland R          88-07 
 13    397 Yamasaki, Donald              11 Cumberland R         100-01 
 14    478 Goldsborough, Bill            12 Delsea Reg.          168-01 
 15    489 Nwosu, Jake                   10 Delsea Reg.          143-03 
 16    493 Sneathen, Will                12 Delsea Reg.          130-00 
 17    522 Wenig, Damon                  12 Deptford HS          152-05 
 18    624 DeRosa, Anthony               11 Hammonton HS         125-02 
 19    633 Grasso, John                  11 Hammonton HS         114-02 
 20    636 Karl, Nate                    10 Hammonton HS         132-07 
 21    672 Bass, Raheme                   9 Highland Reg          96-03 
 22    675 D'Amico, Michael               9 Highland Reg         101-03 
 23    688 Starks, Devon                 12 Highland Reg         148-02 
 24    710 Lapinski, George              12 Lacey Twp. H         136-07 
 25    772 Arena, Ben                    10 Mainland Reg          89-05 
 26    777 Epstein, Andrew               11 Mainland Reg         116-06 
 27    985 Auberzinsky, Dan              11 Ocean City H          91-01 
 28    992 Dolka, Gavin                   9 Ocean City H       79-07.50 
 29   1000 Hoffmann, Jacob               10 Ocean City H         107-04 
 30   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H          91-03 
 31   1012 Rhodes, Mike                   9 Ocean City H          93-01 
 32   1024 Young, Nate                   11 Ocean City H          75-11 
 33   1217 Decker, Will                  12 Seneca  HS            77-05 
 34   1223 Klenk, John                   11 Seneca  HS           120-03 
 35   1318 Dickens, Antoine              12 Timber Creek         116-06 
 36   1325 Kidwell, Jake                 11 Timber Creek         127-09 
 37   1355 Ahmed, Mohamad                11 Toms River E         115-10 
 38   1356 Ahmed, Yusuf                   9 Toms River E         113-11 
 39   1364 Fiume, Nick                   12 Toms River E             ND 
 40   1366 Gibbons, Brady                10 Toms River E         114-05 
 41   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E         146-05 
 42   1417 Babson, Robert                 9 Toms River S         117-11 
 43   1424 Guthridge, Izaiah             12 Toms River S         124-09 
 44   1425 Harvey, Sheldon                9 Toms River S         105-06 
 45   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp          104-10 
 46   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp          142-07 
 47   1597 Quigley, Connor               11 Winslow Twp          126-03 
 48   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp           87-09 
 49   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp           77-04 
 50   1610 Little, Charles Chase         11 Woodrow Wils          96-03 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 3 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Juniewicz, Craig              12 Absegami HS          176-10 
  2     24 Lowe, Jeremiah                12 Absegami HS          134-03 
  3    172 Johnson, Isaiah               12 Camden Co. V         158-00 
  4    275 Prasad, Michael                9 Central Reg          135-09 
  5    301 Ashlock, Xavier               12 Cherry Hill          133-05 
  6    307 Eberhardt, Karl               10 Cherry Hill           82-07 
  7    372 Bryant, Houston               11 Cumberland R             ND 
  8    382 Keen, David                   10 Cumberland R         107-09 
  9    391 Sheppard, Derrick             11 Cumberland R         134-09 
 10    473 Borguet, Aidan                11 Delsea Reg.          144-06 
 11    476 Fentress, Kishawn             11 Delsea Reg.          117-00 
 12    523 Witkowski, Jason              11 Deptford HS          112-04 
 13    627 Dogostino, Michael             9 Hammonton HS         132-08 
 14    645 Salvatore, Spencer            10 Hammonton HS          97-06 
 15    647 Verderame, Austin             10 Hammonton HS         108-06 
 16    678 Heim, Steve                   12 Highland Reg             ND 
 17    680 Mahoney, Preston              12 Highland Reg         136-10 
 18    709 Kearns, Quint                 11 Lacey Twp. H         145-11 
 19    775 Carfagno, Vito                11 Mainland Reg         131-03 
 20    785 Roberts, Kobe                 12 Mainland Reg         199-10 
 21    991 Costa, Anthony                10 Ocean City H          97-06 
 22    998 Greene, Korey                 12 Ocean City H             ND 
 23   1001 Jamison, Brad                  9 Ocean City H         118-02 
 24   1005 Larkin, Keith                 12 Ocean City H         143-09 
 25   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H         135-06 
 26   1024 Young, Nate                   11 Ocean City H      107-01.50 
 27   1216 Corona, Anthony               10 Seneca  HS           142-10 
 28   1234 Schubert-Brown, Luke          12 Seneca  HS           152-02 
 29   1236 Straw, Brady                  10 Seneca  HS           125-03 
 30   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek         141-10 
 31   1318 Dickens, Antoine              12 Timber Creek         115-05 
 32   1358 Campanelli, Angelo            11 Toms River E          99-01 
 33   1362 Dyer, Nick                    11 Toms River E         108-03 
 34   1367 Gilmartin, Ryan               11 Toms River E         114-05 
 35   1374 Meyer, James                  12 Toms River E         153-11 
 36   1379 Pivano, Nick                  12 Toms River E         120-02 
 37   1446 Giancaterino, Geff            11 Triton Reg.          169-02 
 38   1587 Foster, Xavier                10 Winslow Twp        75-08.50 
 39   1596 Purvis, John                  10 Winslow Twp          130-10 
 40   1599 Squair, Jaden                 11 Winslow Twp          121-05 
 41   1601 Wesley, Edward                12 Winslow Twp          108-02 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS       22-02.50 
  2    156 Love, Shamar                  11 Bridgeton HS       17-07.50 
  3    163 Williams, Basil               12 Bridgeton HS       21-03.50 
  4    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V       17-03.50 
  5    255 Banks, Jonathan               12 Central Reg        21-04.00 
  6    260 Clyburn, Joshua               10 Central Reg        20-00.00 
  7    272 McCarthy, Nathaniel           10 Central Reg        18-02.00 
  8    302 Boone, Ryan                   11 Cherry Hill        18-05.00 
  9    303 Burke, Clay                   11 Cherry Hill        18-08.00 
 10    305 Coss, Juan                    11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 11    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R       18-08.25 
 12    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R             ND 
 13    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R       20-00.00 
 14    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.        23-00.50 
 15    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.        22-01.50 
 16    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.              ND 
 17    504 Bettis, James                 12 Deptford HS        19-05.50 
 18    509 Hamilton, Hasan               12 Deptford HS        19-03.00 
 19    512 Morton, Isaiah                10 Deptford HS        17-02.00 
 20    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS        19-03.50 
 21    524 Wood-Roane, Kyle              10 Deptford HS        14-05.00 
 22    623 Daunoras, Jack                12 Hammonton HS       18-00.75 
 23    630 Effinger, Anthony             12 Hammonton HS       18-07.00 
 24    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS       19-09.00 
 25    642 Murray, Dayquan               12 Hammonton HS       21-09.00 
 26    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 27    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg       18-06.50 
 28    704 Breen, Dylan                  12 Lacey Twp. H       22-03.25 
 29    706 Danko, Dylan                  10 Lacey Twp. H       17-11.25 
 30    712 Stroin, Zach                   9 Lacey Twp. H       16-07.50 
 31    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H       20-08.50 
 32   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H       19-05.00 
 33   1014 Rolls, Joshua                 12 Ocean City H       18-06.50 
 34   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H       18-09.00 
 35   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS         19-01.50 
 36   1228 Miller, Chris                 10 Seneca  HS               ND 
 37   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek             ND 
 38   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek       19-05.50 
 39   1329 Rossi, Nicolas                12 Timber Creek             ND 
 40   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             ND 
 41   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E       19-06.00 
 42   1387 Vega, Erik                    10 Toms River E       18-06.00 
 43   1389 Wilenta, Pete                 12 Toms River E       17-10.00 
 44   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S       17-00.00 
 45   1422 Fasakin, Damola               11 Toms River S       19-08.75 
 46   1430 Samonas, Dominick             11 Toms River S       17-04.50 
 47   1452 Relos, Julian                 11 Triton Reg.        20-07.50 
 48   1583 Bennett, Dre                  12 Winslow Twp              ND 
 49   1588 Goodwater-worthin, Demetri    12 Winslow Twp        19-03.25 
 50   1594 Mitchell, Gregory             12 Winslow Twp              ND 
 51   1600 Timmons, Reshaun              12 Winslow Twp        19-00.25 
 52   1609 King-Jones, Jaemaine          11 Woodrow Wils       17-00.00 
 53   1611 Lopez, Elijah                  9 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 54   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils       19-09.25 
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 3 (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Crawford, Kay-onta            12 Bridgeton HS        5-10.00 
  2    157 Mosley, Domitrius              9 Bridgeton HS        5-00.00 
  3    158 Mosley, Kelly                 10 Bridgeton HS        5-00.00 
  4    309 Henz, Jonathan                11 Cherry Hill              NH 
  5    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R        5-04.00 
  6    392 Stephens, Andwele             10 Cumberland R        5-02.00 
  7    393 Trbak, Langston               11 Cumberland R        5-06.00 
  8    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
  9    475 Cox, Nate                     12 Delsea Reg.         6-02.00 
 10    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
 11    505 Brown, Tyrece                 11 Deptford HS         6-00.00 
 12    521 Washington, Marcel            11 Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 13    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS        5-04.00 
 14    680 Mahoney, Preston              12 Highland Reg        5-06.00 
 15    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 16    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 17    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H        6-00.00 
 18   1006 MacDonald, Cameron            11 Ocean City H             NH 
 19   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H        6-00.00 
 20   1221 Hastie, Kaden                 11 Seneca  HS               NH 
 21   1224 Lopez, Anthony                10 Seneca  HS               NH 
 22   1312 Ayers, Tymar                  11 Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 23   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek        6-04.00 
 24   1331 Snead, Tariq                  12 Timber Creek             NH 
 25   1368 Hall, Dylan                    9 Toms River E        5-06.00 
 26   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E        6-00.00 
 27   1452 Relos, Julian                 11 Triton Reg.              NH 
 28   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp         5-08.00 
 29   1593 McNeill, Tj                   10 Winslow Twp         5-06.00 
 30   1595 Morris, Terrill               12 Winslow Twp              NH 
 31   1602 Young, Greg                   12 Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 32   1609 King-Jones, Jaemaine          11 Woodrow Wils        5-10.00 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 3 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    171 Greene, Brandon                9 Camden Co. V       36-00.75 
  2    260 Clyburn, Joshua               10 Central Reg        39-02.50 
  3    265 Gonzalez, Jonathan            12 Central Reg        41-00.50 
  4    272 McCarthy, Nathaniel           10 Central Reg        35-10.00 
  5    302 Boone, Ryan                   11 Cherry Hill              ND 
  6    303 Burke, Clay                   11 Cherry Hill        37-03.50 
  7    309 Henz, Jonathan                11 Cherry Hill        38-07.25 
  8    374 Cooper, Marshon               10 Cumberland R       42-02.25 
  9    375 Cross, Dondre                 12 Cumberland R       37-11.75 
 10    378 Hatcher, McKenzie             12 Cumberland R       43-03.75 
 11    474 Burnett, Khaliel              12 Delsea Reg.        49-01.75 
 12    479 Grady, Keon                   12 Delsea Reg.        46-03.50 
 13    483 Kizee, Tymir                  12 Delsea Reg.        45-01.50 
 14    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS        35-07.50 
 15    524 Wood-Roane, Kyle              10 Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 16    622 Chaney, Dalton                10 Hammonton HS       38-07.00 
 17    630 Effinger, Anthony             12 Hammonton HS       36-03.75 
 18    631 Galletta, William             10 Hammonton HS       37-06.00 
 19    640 Miller, Deishon               11 Hammonton HS       40-05.00 
 20    685 Randall-Dale, Kasim           10 Highland Reg       38-06.50 
 21    687 Sanders, Daejaun              12 Highland Reg             ND 
 22    689 Whitaker, Floyd                9 Highland Reg       43-02.25 
 23    704 Breen, Dylan                  12 Lacey Twp. H       41-03.50 
 24    705 Conticchio, Joe               12 Lacey Twp. H       36-04.00 
 25    706 Danko, Dylan                  10 Lacey Twp. H       37-10.00 
 26    783 Osunniyi, NaNa                10 Mainland Reg       38-01.50 
 27    987 Bergman, Liam                 12 Ocean City H       43-03.00 
 28   1003 King, Kevin                   11 Ocean City H       42-03.50 
 29   1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden          10 Ocean City H       40-05.00 
 30   1322 Gordon, Diomari               11 Timber Creek       41-00.75 
 31   1378 Pereira, Vasco                10 Toms River E       38-07.75 
 32   1382 Santos, Gavin                 11 Toms River E       37-03.00 
 33   1389 Wilenta, Pete                 12 Toms River E       38-03.00 
 34   1419 Coston, Anthony               12 Toms River S       37-03.50 
 35   1421 Davidson, Kylen               12 Toms River S       33-09.00 
 36   1426 Jean-Louis, Nickerson         10 Toms River S       29-02.50 
 37   1580 Ajala, Charles                12 Winslow Twp        37-11.50 
 38   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp        38-06.50 
 39   1592 Johnson, Kameron              12 Winslow Twp        39-02.00 
 40   1618 Young, Diquese                12 Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 3 (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    151 Garcia, Aaron                 11 Bridgeton HS             NH 
  2    258 Brown, Daniel                 11 Central Reg         9-06.00 
  3    273 Mitchell, Daniel              10 Central Reg         9-00.00 
  4    277 Weigand, Chase                11 Central Reg        10-06.00 
  5    376 Grant, Christopher            11 Cumberland R       11-00.00 
  6    379 Hernandez, Darinel            11 Cumberland R       11-00.00 
  7    386 Luciano, Dominic              11 Cumberland R       10-06.00 
  8    481 Jillard, Ryan                 11 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  9    487 Morales, Marco                10 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
 10    488 Morales, Nico                 10 Delsea Reg.        14-10.00 
 11    490 Petriello, Nick               12 Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
 12    508 Collazo, Donavan               9 Deptford HS         9-00.00 
 13    511 Lynch, James                  11 Deptford HS        13-06.00 
 14    514 Rodriguez, Julian              9 Deptford HS         9-06.00 
 15    520 Wallace, Anthony              12 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
 16    632 Gardner, Robert               11 Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
 17    639 McBrearty, Luke               11 Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
 18    789 Tedeschi, Anthony              9 Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 19    995 Gallagher, Luke                9 Ocean City H             NH 
 20   1007 Marshello, Joe                10 Ocean City H             NH 
 21   1010 Oteri, Nick                   12 Ocean City H       11-06.00 
 22   1011 Pearce, Aidan                 10 Ocean City H       10-06.00 
 23   1022 Williams, Louis               10 Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 24   1329 Rossi, Nicolas                12 Timber Creek       12-00.00 
 25   1362 Dyer, Nick                    11 Toms River E       10-00.00 
 26   1377 Moral, John                   11 Toms River E       10-00.00 
 27   1447 Goraj, Jonathon               12 Triton Reg.        10-06.00 
 28   1581 Ali, Nequwan                  11 Winslow Twp              NH 
 29   1582 Averhart, Trevon              12 Winslow Twp         9-06.00 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 3 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Pierre, Janelle               10 Absegami HS        33-08.50 
  2    126 Collins, Aaliyah              10 Bridgeton HS       30-10.00 
  3    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS       30-09.25 
  4    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS       26-11.00 
  5    236 Chiorazzi, Kayla              10 Central Reg        30-09.75 
  6    240 Febus, Savannah               10 Central Reg        31-07.50 
  7    242 Hall, Molly                   12 Central Reg        32-00.50 
  8    245 Highland, Christina           12 Central Reg        37-07.00 
  9    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill        25-11.50 
 11    290 Mansaray, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill        26-06.50 
 12    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill        24-03.25 
 13    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 14    359 Kearney, Yabria               10 Cumberland R       28-10.00 
 15    366 Sanders, Tynayza              10 Cumberland R       24-11.00 
 16    370 Valentin, Jayleen             12 Cumberland R       26-04.00 
 17    447 Chester, Iyana                 9 Delsea Reg.        30-03.25 
 18    454 Jones, Danielle               11 Delsea Reg.        33-08.75 
 19    470 Thompson, Brinae              11 Delsea Reg.        36-04.00 
 20    595 Azuonwu, Jane                 10 Hammonton HS       33-05.00 
 21    600 DeRosa, Alexis                10 Hammonton HS       30-07.50 
 22    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS       33-09.50 
 23    613 Sampson, Margaret             12 Hammonton HS       34-04.00 
 24    651 Bhadmus, Morayo               12 Highland Reg       30-04.50 
 25    656 Eure, Jeniyah                  9 Highland Reg             ND 
 26    660 Jennings, Nyi'Aijha            9 Highland Reg       32-08.25 
 27    692 Corson, Mia                   10 Lacey Twp. H       29-10.00 
 28    696 Horahan, Madison              10 Lacey Twp. H       32-09.50 
 29    742 Assongba, Yvonne              12 Mainland Reg       30-06.75 
 30    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg       29-08.25 
 31    752 Gerber, Valerie               10 Mainland Reg             ND 
 32    757 MacKenzie, D'Amoni            11 Mainland Reg       25-11.75 
 33    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 34    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H       26-04.25 
 35   1198 Heins, Kylie                  11 Seneca  HS         28-00.50 
 36   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS         26-05.00 
 37   1205 Rankel, Jessica               11 Seneca  HS         24-08.25 
 38   1301 Hooker, Tiyanna               11 Timber Creek       32-11.00 
 39   1307 Oluwakemi, Akande              9 Timber Creek       30-07.25 
 40   1310 Sturdivant, Dayani             9 Timber Creek             ND 
 41   1341 Lavigne, Rachel                9 Toms River E       40-02.50 
 42   1344 Lombard, Kacey                11 Toms River E       36-01.75 
 43   1348 Pandolf, Grace                11 Toms River E       33-05.00 
 44   1390 Aluko, Ololade                12 Toms River S       32-00.50 
 45   1395 Cradle, Serenity               9 Toms River S       25-05.75 
 46   1397 Douglas, Olivia               10 Toms River S       29-11.00 
 47   1400 Hussey, Bailee                 9 Toms River S       26-06.50 
 48   1413 Szczypinski, Ashlyn            9 Toms River S       26-06.00 
 49   1416 Wilkins, Ella                 10 Toms River S       29-00.00 
 50   1437 Jones, Mya                     9 Triton Reg.        26-03.25 
 51   1564 Dales, Jailah                 10 Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
 52   1570 Johnson, Ciarra               12 Winslow Twp        41-02.00 
 53   1575 Stanley, Kahliya              10 Winslow Twp        26-07.00 
 54   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils       30-00.25 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 3 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Mejia, Nicole                 11 Absegami HS           89-09 
  2      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS           94-11 
  3    132 King, India                   11 Bridgeton HS          73-06 
  4    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS          52-09 
  5    139 Watson, Jasmine               10 Bridgeton HS          64-04 
  6    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  7    165 Fields, Destiny                8 Camden Co. V          87-01 
  8    236 Chiorazzi, Kayla              10 Central Reg           98-07 
  9    240 Febus, Savannah               10 Central Reg           79-05 
 10    245 Highland, Christina           12 Central Reg          117-02 
 11    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill           44-02 
 12    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill           64-01 
 13    289 Manasary, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill           86-04 
 14    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill           60-09 
 15    370 Valentin, Jayleen             12 Cumberland R          68-08 
 16    454 Jones, Danielle               11 Delsea Reg.          100-09 
 17    465 Powers, Regan                 10 Delsea Reg.           58-05 
 18    470 Thompson, Brinae              11 Delsea Reg.          113-09 
 19    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS          58-11 
 20    597 Cohan, Erin                   11 Hammonton HS          84-09 
 21    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS         119-07 
 22    606 Lin, Mandy                    11 Hammonton HS          77-01 
 23    659 Hutchinson, Danielle          11 Highland Reg          89-10 
 24    660 Jennings, Nyi'Aijha            9 Highland Reg          59-09 
 25    692 Corson, Mia                   10 Lacey Twp. H          89-02 
 26    696 Horahan, Madison              10 Lacey Twp. H         109-02 
 27    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg          98-02 
 28    750 Gallagher, Kailyn             11 Mainland Reg          84-11 
 29    752 Gerber, Valerie               10 Mainland Reg             ND 
 30    761 Rex, Kareema                   9 Mainland Reg          73-05 
 31    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H             ND 
 32    961 Bachleda, Patricia            11 Ocean City H       71-04.50 
 33    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H          72-01 
 34   1201 Kaiser, Julianna              12 Seneca  HS            83-05 
 35   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS            85-00 
 36   1208 Stockton, Callie              11 Seneca  HS            60-11 
 37   1295 Bey, Jayde                    10 Timber Creek             ND 
 38   1301 Hooker, Tiyanna               11 Timber Creek             ND 
 39   1307 Oluwakemi, Akande              9 Timber Creek         107-01 
 40   1310 Sturdivant, Dayani             9 Timber Creek          77-04 
 41   1341 Lavigne, Rachel                9 Toms River E         104-03 
 42   1344 Lombard, Kacey                11 Toms River E         103-11 
 43   1348 Pandolf, Grace                11 Toms River E          98-04 
 44   1395 Cradle, Serenity               9 Toms River S          57-10 
 45   1399 Evans, Abigail                12 Toms River S          72-09 
 46   1400 Hussey, Bailee                 9 Toms River S          75-01 
 47   1405 Maguire, Erin                  9 Toms River S          63-11 
 48   1416 Wilkins, Ella                 10 Toms River S          71-00 
 49   1437 Jones, Mya                     9 Triton Reg.           86-07 
 50   1564 Dales, Jailah                 10 Winslow Twp              ND 
 51   1570 Johnson, Ciarra               12 Winslow Twp          125-05 
 52   1575 Stanley, Kahliya              10 Winslow Twp              ND 
 53   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils          58-04 
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 3 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS           91-01 
  2    126 Collins, Aaliyah              10 Bridgeton HS          67-01 
  3    136 Simpkins, Ashanti             10 Bridgeton HS          88-01 
  4    139 Watson, Jasmine               10 Bridgeton HS          56-06 
  5    140 Watson, Ty'Asia               11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  6    166 Ryan, Nichelle                12 Camden Co. V          88-08 
  7    242 Hall, Molly                   12 Central Reg           89-01 
  8    282 Holmes, Aaliyah               10 Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    287 Kitchens, Armani              10 Cherry Hill           65-05 
 10    290 Mansaray, Madiana             10 Cherry Hill           51-00 
 11    299 Zuniga, Sophia                10 Cherry Hill           59-02 
 12    363 Ogden, Kylie                  11 Cumberland R         111-01 
 13    366 Sanders, Tynayza              10 Cumberland R       97-00.50 
 14    459 McErlain, Cassidy             12 Delsea Reg.          100-07 
 15    471 Wengert, Mackenzie            11 Delsea Reg.           99-02 
 16    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS          72-00 
 17    603 Effinger, Hannah              11 Hammonton HS          85-01 
 18    604 Gardner, Alexa                12 Hammonton HS         135-00 
 19    606 Lin, Mandy                    11 Hammonton HS          90-08 
 20    657 Gaskill, Alexandria           10 Highland Reg          64-01 
 21    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg          72-08 
 22    745 Campbell, Marina              11 Mainland Reg          49-09 
 23    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg          65-07 
 24    750 Gallagher, Kailyn             11 Mainland Reg          98-00 
 25    757 MacKenzie, D'Amoni            11 Mainland Reg          48-11 
 26    762 Roberts, Isabell              12 Mainland Reg          86-04 
 27    960 Allen, Amanda                 11 Ocean City H         107-08 
 28    970 Kelly, Angelina               12 Ocean City H          90-00 
 29    976 Phelps, Jade                  10 Ocean City H          93-01 
 30   1190 Cosper, Bethany               11 Seneca  HS            89-09 
 31   1201 Kaiser, Julianna              12 Seneca  HS            74-03 
 32   1204 Packard, Aubrey               10 Seneca  HS           100-04 
 33   1305 Mosley, Paris                 11 Timber Creek          88-04 
 34   1309 Ramos, Emily                   9 Timber Creek          84-07 
 35   1336 Diskin, Gabi                  10 Toms River E          89-00 
 36   1342 Leduc, Rachele                11 Toms River E          77-06 
 37   1349 Rivera, Ingrid                 9 Toms River E          69-02 
 38   1397 Douglas, Olivia               10 Toms River S          83-07 
 39   1399 Evans, Abigail                12 Toms River S          71-04 
 40   1401 Irwin, Emily                  11 Toms River S          86-09 
 41   1405 Maguire, Erin                  9 Toms River S          87-06 
 42   1606 Vaughn, Catera                10 Woodrow Wils          96-04 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 3 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS        14-07.00 
  2      3 Bentancourt, Makiyah          11 Absegami HS        13-07.50 
  3     10 Reckenbeil, Emily             10 Absegami HS        13-05.50 
  4    127 Fuqua, Kiara                  10 Bridgeton HS       13-07.75 
  5    133 Mosley, Mikiya                10 Bridgeton HS       15-02.50 
  6    239 Decker, Amanda                 9 Central Reg        14-05.50 
  7    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill        12-11.00 
  8    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill        14-03.00 
  9    292 Randolph, Kyra                 9 Cherry Hill        12-10.00 
 10    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R       14-08.00 
 11    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R       15-01.50 
 12    443 Ayala, Amber                   9 Delsea Reg.        12-06.25 
 13    461 McGruder, Jaelyn               9 Delsea Reg.        13-08.00 
 14    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS        17-09.25 
 15    605 Haldeman, Mackenzie            9 Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 16    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS       16-01.25 
 17    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS       15-05.50 
 18    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS       13-04.50 
 19    620 Washington, Khristina         10 Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 20    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H       14-06.75 
 21    695 Elias, Caroline               10 Lacey Twp. H       14-10.50 
 22    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H       16-06.75 
 23    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg       16-03.00 
 24    765 Santiago, Gabrielle           11 Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
 25    968 Gresham, Sophia               11 Ocean City H       17-02.75 
 26    972 Matura, Mackenzie             11 Ocean City H       15-05.00 
 27    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H       16-03.00 
 28    979 Schmid, Amanda                12 Ocean City H       15-01.00 
 29   1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy          9 Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 30   1213 Wozniak, Karra                10 Seneca  HS         15-05.75 
 31   1294 Barron, Jada                  10 Timber Creek       15-11.00 
 32   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek             ND 
 33   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek       16-03.25 
 34   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek       17-05.75 
 35   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek       15-10.25 
 36   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E       15-01.00 
 37   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S       17-05.50 
 38   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S       14-10.00 
 39   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S       15-09.25 
 40   1402 LaRoche, Abigail              11 Toms River S       15-00.75 
 41   1407 Palmer, Destini               12 Toms River S       16-05.50 
 42   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp              ND 
 43   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp        19-08.25 
 44   1578 Wright, Olivia                 9 Winslow Twp              ND 
 45   1604 Page, Dennisha                11 Woodrow Wils       16-11.00 
 46   1605 Scott, Halima                 12 Woodrow Wils       16-06.00 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 3 (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Pollino, Angelina             10 Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  2    241 Fontano, Kristen              10 Central Reg         5-00.00 
  3    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg         4-04.00 
  4    248 Matullo, Megan                11 Central Reg         4-08.00 
  5    280 Harrison, Madeline            10 Cherry Hill              NH 
  6    288 Lipko, Mikaela                10 Cherry Hill              NH 
  7    362 Muniz, Chloe                  11 Cumberland R        4-06.00 
  8    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R        5-02.00 
  9    453 Jackson, Sarah                10 Delsea Reg.         4-08.00 
 10    462 Morales, Mercedes             12 Delsea Reg.         5-00.00 
 11    599 Colasurdo, Jamey              10 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 12    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS        4-10.00 
 13    616 Terry, Julia                  10 Hammonton HS             NH 
 14    617 Thompson, Jada                10 Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
 15    663 Otero, Kiara                  11 Highland Reg             NH 
 16    665 Ryales, Victoria               9 Highland Reg             NH 
 17    700 Simunek, Marina               10 Lacey Twp. H        4-02.00 
 18    702 Vicidomini, Morgan             9 Lacey Twp. H        4-08.00 
 19    746 Condon, Rachel                12 Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 20    753 Haines, Kelly                  9 Mainland Reg             NH 
 21    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg        5-00.00 
 22    763 Rzemyk, Olivia                12 Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 23    766 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah        9 Mainland Reg             NH 
 24    965 Carey, Stephanie               9 Ocean City H        4-04.00 
 25    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H        5-00.00 
 26   1294 Barron, Jada                  10 Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 27   1296 Carr, Tatina                   9 Timber Creek             NH 
 28   1300 Hooker, Tierra                10 Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 29   1303 Johnson, Azhanee              12 Timber Creek        4-06.00 
 30   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek             NH 
 31   1338 Groff, Lexi                   10 Toms River E        4-10.00 
 32   1339 Herbst, Megan                 10 Toms River E        4-10.00 
 33   1354 Thunig, Raisa                  9 Toms River E        5-00.00 
 34   1392 Butler, Nyarah                 9 Toms River S        4-00.00 
 35   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 36   1576 Tobias, Tionna                11 Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 3 (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Algarin, Dreana               10 Absegami HS        30-06.50 
  2    244 Hernandez, Emali               9 Central Reg        30-08.00 
  3    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg              ND 
  4    248 Matullo, Megan                11 Central Reg              ND 
  5    291 Neal, Neylan                  11 Cherry Hill        29-05.00 
  6    295 Solomon, Mary                 11 Cherry Hill        28-08.50 
  7    358 Higbee, Tori                   9 Cumberland R       31-08.00 
  8    365 Rozier, JaBria                12 Cumberland R       32-06.50 
  9    369 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee     11 Cumberland R       27-05.75 
 10    371 Williams, Jade                11 Cumberland R       31-11.00 
 11    443 Ayala, Amber                   9 Delsea Reg.        28-07.00 
 12    461 McGruder, Jaelyn               9 Delsea Reg.              ND 
 13    468 Sellu, Katie                   9 Delsea Reg.        31-03.00 
 14    500 Jones, Jasmin                 12 Deptford HS        36-00.00 
 15    595 Azuonwu, Jane                 10 Hammonton HS       28-04.00 
 16    607 Massey, Victoria              12 Hammonton HS       34-10.00 
 17    619 Walden, Sydirah                9 Hammonton HS       27-06.00 
 18    620 Washington, Khristina         10 Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
 19    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg       32-08.50 
 20    694 Elias, Abigail                10 Lacey Twp. H       31-03.75 
 21    701 Tomko, Camille                 9 Lacey Twp. H       33-00.00 
 22    743 Broux, Ava                    10 Mainland Reg       33-06.00 
 23    755 Lombardo, Nicole              12 Mainland Reg       32-05.00 
 24    965 Carey, Stephanie               9 Ocean City H       29-04.50 
 25    978 Sacco, Emma                   10 Ocean City H       33-11.75 
 26   1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel         11 Timber Creek       31-09.25 
 27   1299 Hayes, Princess                9 Timber Creek             ND 
 28   1308 Pearson, Chastiney             9 Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 29   1337 Flohs, Taylor                 12 Toms River E       34-10.25 
 30   1338 Groff, Lexi                   10 Toms River E       31-08.00 
 31   1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia               12 Toms River S       35-02.00 
 32   1404 Loveday, Dynasty              10 Toms River S       34-07.25 
 33   1409 Pollioni, Adria               11 Toms River S       33-05.25 
 34   1410 Randolph, Arlisha             11 Toms River S       27-05.00 
 35   1563 Bob-Grey, Adonista            11 Winslow Twp              ND 
 36   1567 Hess, Maryn                   12 Winslow Twp        31-11.50 
 37   1568 Higgs, Shevell                 9 Winslow Twp        34-04.25 
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 3 (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Moschella, Aleeza             10 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  2     13 Stokes, Sarah                 11 Absegami HS         7-00.00 
  3     14 Verderber, Cassidy             9 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  4    238 Davella, Gianna               12 Central Reg         9-00.00 
  5    241 Fontano, Kristen              10 Central Reg         8-06.00 
  6    247 MacMoyle, Jordan               9 Central Reg         7-00.00 
  7    252 Soloman, Cassie               12 Central Reg         7-06.00 
  8    360 Loew, Sara                    12 Cumberland R             NH 
  9    457 Mamounis, Madison             11 Delsea Reg.        10-06.00 
 10    464 Parker, Carley                11 Delsea Reg.         8-06.00 
 11    466 Preston, Ashley               12 Delsea Reg.        12-07.50 
 12    502 Witkowski, Samantha           10 Deptford HS         7-06.00 
 13    594 Amilcare, Emma                 9 Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
 14    596 Bullaro, Mia                   9 Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 15    598 Cohan, Hannah                 12 Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 16    601 DeRose, Celeste               10 Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 17    610 Patterson, Riley              12 Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
 18    654 Diaz, Emely                   12 Highland Reg        8-06.00 
 19    657 Gaskill, Alexandria           10 Highland Reg        6-06.00 
 20    666 Sweeney, Kasey                10 Highland Reg             NH 
 21    668 Walton, Kayla                 12 Highland Reg        8-06.00 
 22    748 Crozier-Carole, Sophia        10 Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 23    751 Gatley, Jillian               11 Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
 24    767 Tran, Erica                    9 Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 25   1194 Greeley, Julia                 9 Seneca  HS               NH 
 26   1297 Glover, Eryn                   9 Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 27   1340 Johnson, Amy                  11 Toms River E        8-00.00 
 28   1346 Meyers, Michele               11 Toms River E        9-06.00 
 29   1347 Ott, Alyssa                   10 Toms River E        9-00.00 
 30   1394 Chambers, Kaitlyn             12 Toms River S        6-06.00 
 31   1396 Czech, Reagan                 11 Toms River S        8-06.00 
 32   1398 Duncan, Rachel                11 Toms River S        7-06.00 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 2 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     75 Jackstadt, Griffin            10 Barnegat Twp       43-02.50 
  2     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp       47-07.75 
  3     78 Musawa, Levin                 12 Barnegat Twp       40-10.00 
  4    103 Cook, Ryan                    10 Bordentown R       27-09.50 
  5    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R       31-02.00 
  6    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R       34-07.50 
  7    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R       30-06.00 
  8    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R       27-00.75 
  9    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R       26-03.25 
 10    186 Bamba, Tidiande               11 Camden HS          32-11.00 
 11    187 Burns, Devontae               10 Camden HS          31-07.00 
 12    188 Castro, Hiram                 11 Camden HS          32-04.00 
 13    205 Washington, Dayvohn           12 Camden HS          42-04.50 
 14    220 Hendrickson, Tyler            10 Cedar Creek        36-06.25 
 15    339 Kobolak, Kamron               12 Cinnaminson        62-07.75 
 16    341 Leibfried, Kai                12 Cinnaminson        41-09.00 
 17    348 Spence, Shane                 11 Cinnaminson        41-00.00 
 18    351 Walton, Luke                   9 Cinnaminson        42-10.00 
 19    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 20    437 Sundermier, Joseph            11 Delran HS                ND 
 21    439 White, Tati                   11 Delran HS          47-06.25 
 22    559 Carey, Matthew                 9 Haddonfield        39-07.00 
 23    560 Carey, Michael                10 Haddonfield        41-01.00 
 24    571 Hutchinson, Drew               9 Haddonfield        38-04.50 
 25    578 Mansfield, Sean               11 Haddonfield        37-03.50 
 26    736 Pine, Tyler                   10 Lower Cape M       35-07.50 
 27    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS       35-00.25 
 28    818 Terlizzi, Garrett             10 Manasquan HS       35-10.75 
 29    846 Ballesteros, Rahmiel          11 Manchester T       35-11.75 
 30    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T       37-08.50 
 31    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 32    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.        40-02.25 
 33    927 Au, Scott                     11 Oakcrest HS        37-07.00 
 34    932 Bumpass, Shawn                11 Oakcrest HS        50-01.75 
 35    956 Sylvestre, Keith              11 Oakcrest HS        36-10.75 
 36   1082 Camacho, Drew                 12 Pinelands Re       41-04.00 
 37   1086 Lucas, Jacob                  11 Pinelands Re       42-04.00 
 38   1087 Makar, Jonathan               11 Pinelands Re       48-11.00 
 39   1110 Banks, Jewel                  10 Pleasantvill       36-09.25 
 40   1111 Bumpass, Equallie             10 Pleasantvill       41-09.25 
 41   1125 Sierra., Edward               11 Pleasantvill       40-05.25 
 42   1161 Chitiva, Sean                 10 Pt. Pleasant       33-09.25 
 43   1180 Nobel, Timothy                12 Pt. Pleasant       34-04.75 
 44   1181 Peters, John                  12 Pt. Pleasant       35-06.00 
 45   1284 Price, Lamar                  12 Sterling HS        41-07.75 
 46   1482 Collier, Jason                11 West Deptfor       37-06.00 
 47   1489 Metz, Bobby                   11 West Deptfor       50-01.50 
 48   1492 Pierce, Tim                   12 West Deptfor       45-09.50 
 49   1521 Allen, Deonte                  9 Willingboro        41-10.75 
 50   1526 Cordero, Magdiel              12 Willingboro        43-05.00 
 51   1533 Ford, Elijah                  12 Willingboro        43-01.00 
 52   1534 Gibson, Isaiah                12 Willingboro        45-00.25 
 53   1558 Thompson, Nyle                11 Willingboro        40-04.00 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 2 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Armstrong, Robert              9 Barnegat Twp         121-04 
  2     71 Grimes, Anthony               11 Barnegat Twp          99-09 
  3     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp         122-10 
  4    103 Cook, Ryan                    10 Bordentown R         101-04 
  5    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R          76-06 
  6    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R         102-10 
  7    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R          87-07 
  8    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R          73-01 
  9    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R          60-08 
 10    331 Adams, Luke                   12 Cinnaminson          160-06 
 11    339 Kobolak, Kamron               12 Cinnaminson          177-06 
 12    341 Leibfried, Kai                12 Cinnaminson          125-11 
 13    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson           99-02 
 14    428 Grozozowski, Anthony          12 Delran HS            107-03 
 15    439 White, Tati                   11 Delran HS            147-05 
 16    559 Carey, Matthew                 9 Haddonfield           73-01 
 17    560 Carey, Michael                10 Haddonfield          125-01 
 18    561 Colflesh, Ryan                11 Haddonfield          110-02 
 19    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield          125-00 
 20    730 Cluff, Dennis                 12 Lower Cape M         122-09 
 21    731 Kapurelos, Tony               12 Lower Cape M         109-06 
 22    807 Hessinger, Luke               11 Manasquan HS         107-09 
 23    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS          93-06 
 24    818 Terlizzi, Garrett             10 Manasquan HS          84-01 
 25    846 Ballesteros, Rahmiel          11 Manchester T          93-02 
 26    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T         116-07 
 27    863 Paczesny, Krzysztof           12 Manchester T         133-03 
 28    864 Quandt, Alexander             10 Manchester T          75-06 
 29    888 Barry, Sam                    10 Middle Twp.          102-07 
 30    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.          118-10 
 31    899 Hettenbach, Joshua            11 Middle Twp.          103-10 
 32    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 33    927 Au, Scott                     11 Oakcrest HS           92-02 
 34    932 Bumpass, Shawn                11 Oakcrest HS          130-05 
 35    944 Handy, Ignacio                12 Oakcrest HS           89-11 
 36    951 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel     9 Oakcrest HS           89-00 
 37    953 Sayers, Franklin              11 Oakcrest HS          112-01 
 38   1057 McCall, Joshua                11 Pemberton Tw         102-01 
 39   1086 Lucas, Jacob                  11 Pinelands Re         110-11 
 40   1087 Makar, Jonathan               11 Pinelands Re         136-07 
 41   1089 Persichetti, Michael          11 Pinelands Re          97-08 
 42   1110 Banks, Jewel                  10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 43   1111 Bumpass, Equallie             10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 44   1125 Sierra., Edward               11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 45   1171 Ippolito, Dylan               12 Pt. Pleasant         118-08 
 46   1173 Martinez, Luis                10 Pt. Pleasant          77-04 
 47   1181 Peters, John                  12 Pt. Pleasant          88-00 
 48   1266 Chapman, Cody                 11 Sterling HS              ND 
 49   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS          121-03 
 50   1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mire           12 Sterling HS          143-03 
 51   1284 Price, Lamar                  12 Sterling HS          119-11 
 52   1480 Cherry, Tion                   9 West Deptfor             ND 
 53   1481 Ciuffo, Gus                   10 West Deptfor             ND 
 54   1482 Collier, Jason                11 West Deptfor         152-06 
 55   1492 Pierce, Tim                   12 West Deptfor         138-11 
 56   1529 Deen, Azeem                   11 Willingboro           95-03 
 57   1532 Everette, Aaron               11 Willingboro          115-08 
 58   1545 Lewis III, Emmanuel           11 Willingboro          147-07 
 59   1551 Reed, Gregory                 11 Willingboro          108-02 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 2 (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Armstrong, Robert              9 Barnegat Twp         112-09 
  2     65 Ewan, Brian                   11 Barnegat Twp         146-00 
  3     75 Jackstadt, Griffin            10 Barnegat Twp         121-03 
  4     77 Morris, Sean                  11 Barnegat Twp         155-05 
  5    104 Davis, Elijah                 10 Bordentown R          71-01 
  6    109 Marino, Antonio               12 Bordentown R         117-01 
  7    111 Montalvo, Anthony             12 Bordentown R          79-03 
  8    112 Muller, Andrew                 9 Bordentown R          88-08 
  9    116 Reames, Matt                  11 Bordentown R       66-00.50 
 10    118 Salera, Joe                   11 Bordentown R         104-08 
 11    217 Curry, Joseph                 11 Cedar Creek          164-08 
 12    224 Martinelli, Evan              11 Cedar Creek          150-08 
 13    331 Adams, Luke                   12 Cinnaminson          126-11 
 14    348 Spence, Shane                 11 Cinnaminson          135-07 
 15    351 Walton, Luke                   9 Cinnaminson          105-08 
 16    354 Willis, Greg                  11 Cinnaminson          111-05 
 17    426 Depenbrock, Brendan           11 Delran HS            133-07 
 18    428 Grozozowski, Anthony          12 Delran HS            108-11 
 19    437 Sundermier, Joseph            11 Delran HS            124-08 
 20    557 Campiglia, Liam                9 Haddonfield          127-06 
 21    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield          176-06 
 22    577 Lee, Ethan                    11 Haddonfield          118-01 
 23    730 Cluff, Dennis                 12 Lower Cape M         143-04 
 24    731 Kapurelos, Tony               12 Lower Cape M          96-10 
 25    802 Dugan, Sean                   10 Manasquan HS         108-08 
 26    807 Hessinger, Luke               11 Manasquan HS         144-02 
 27    808 Jost, Sean                    12 Manasquan HS         129-05 
 28    812 Mawn, Ian                     12 Manasquan HS         105-08 
 29    814 Neuwirth, David               12 Manasquan HS          91-04 
 30    849 Carchietta, Joseph            10 Manchester T         108-00 
 31    852 Cowan, Eric                   11 Manchester T         120-09 
 32    861 Okose, Chijoke                10 Manchester T         114-00 
 33    863 Paczesny, Krzysztof           12 Manchester T         164-08 
 34    864 Quandt, Alexander             10 Manchester T         128-05 
 35    893 Gill, Sean                    10 Middle Twp.          138-08 
 36    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.          127-00 
 37    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 38    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 39    907 Tozer, Harry                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 40    931 Bond, Connor                  11 Oakcrest HS          130-07 
 41    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS          109-10 
 42    946 Lescano, Carlos               11 Oakcrest HS          148-06 
 43    953 Sayers, Franklin              11 Oakcrest HS          131-02 
 44   1081 Blight, Charles               10 Pinelands Re         107-02 
 45   1085 Hoegler, Zach                 10 Pinelands Re         113-00 
 46   1109 Athill, LaQuai                12 Pleasantvill         164-03 
 47   1126 Stall worth, Brian            11 Pleasantvill         149-03 
 48   1156 Bobowski, Joe                 10 Pt. Pleasant         114-00 
 49   1183 Sanchez, Eric                  9 Pt. Pleasant          90-10 
 50   1185 Visco, Ryan                   11 Pt. Pleasant         123-02 
 51   1272 Harmer, Nick                  11 Sterling HS          154-00 
 52   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS              ND 
 53   1278 Leal, Josuel                  12 Sterling HS          156-04 
 54   1283 Patel, Massum                 11 Sterling HS          122-02 
 55   1486 Kenney, Jeff                  12 West Deptfor             ND 
 56   1528 Davis, Ah-Shaun                9 Willingboro           97-07 
 57   1537 Green, Trae                   12 Willingboro          148-04 
 58   1538 Hankerson, Jamar               9 Willingboro          103-00 
 59   1547 Murray, Nasir                 11 Willingboro          149-00 
 60   1549 Nah, Albert                   12 Willingboro          128-03 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 2 (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     62 DeFilipo, Devyn               10 Barnegat Twp        5-08.00 
  2     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp        5-10.00 
  3     76 Kovaly, Nicholas              12 Barnegat Twp        6-00.00 
  4    102 AmanKwah, Ethan               11 Bordentown R             NH 
  5    122 Williams, Jeffrey             12 Bordentown R             NH 
  6    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS                NH 
  7    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS           6-00.00 
  8    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                NH 
  9    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS           5-06.00 
 10    218 Durham, Shamar                11 Cedar Creek         5-10.00 
 11    337 Harrell, Corey                 9 Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
 12    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson         6-00.00 
 13    350 Volcy, Kyle                   12 Cinnaminson              NH 
 14    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS           5-02.00 
 15    562 Dwyer, John                   12 Haddonfield         5-08.00 
 16    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield         5-04.00 
 17    819 Walsh, Connor                  9 Manasquan HS        5-04.00 
 18    848 Brockmeyer, Tyler             10 Manchester T        5-02.00 
 19    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T        5-04.00 
 20    867 Ward, Jerry                   12 Manchester T        6-02.00 
 21    892 Geary, Sean                   12 Middle Twp.              NH 
 22    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.         5-04.00 
 23    900 Khant, Min                    12 Middle Twp.              NH 
 24    903 Lopez, Pedro                  10 Middle Twp.              NH 
 25    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 26    938 Chapman, Nate                 12 Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 27    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS         6-02.00 
 28   1034 Burrell, Tayshawn             10 Overbrook HS        5-06.00 
 29   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill        5-10.00 
 30   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill        6-02.00 
 31   1264 Borm, Leo                     10 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 32   1281 Mundell, Headly               12 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 33   1282 Naegele, Chris                11 Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 34   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor             NH 
 35   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro         6-00.00 
 36   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro         6-00.00 
 37   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro         6-02.00 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 2 (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp       19-10.25 
  2     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp       21-03.00 
  3     82 Wheeler, Gavin                 9 Barnegat Twp       15-04.00 
  4    110 Mendez, Jacquey               12 Bordentown R       17-11.50 
  5    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R       18-06.50 
  6    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS          19-00.50 
  7    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS          15-09.00 
  8    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS          21-10.00 
  9    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS          22-02.00 
 10    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 11    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS          15-11.50 
 12    227 McQueen, Richard              10 Cedar Creek        21-02.00 
 13    228 Melton, Malachi               10 Cedar Creek        22-06.50 
 14    338 Howard, Chad                  11 Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
 15    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
 16    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
 17    347 Solomon, Jake                  9 Cinnaminson              ND 
 18    353 Williams, Jahsir              11 Cinnaminson        19-11.00 
 19    435 Palmer-Smith, Nysir           12 Delran HS          18-08.00 
 20    436 Savage, Randy                 12 Delran HS          18-10.00 
 21    565 Foley, John                   11 Haddonfield        18-01.75 
 22    572 Kamp, Aidan                   10 Haddonfield              ND 
 23    573 Kamp, Connor                  12 Haddonfield        19-07.00 
 24    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield              ND 
 25    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M       17-07.75 
 26    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M       19-05.50 
 27    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS       21-03.00 
 28    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS       19-00.50 
 29    853 Crews, Amdrew                 12 Manchester T             ND 
 30    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T       21-07.00 
 31    857 Glenn, Jalen                  12 Manchester T       20-05.25 
 32    858 Glenn, Joshua                  9 Manchester T       18-09.00 
 33    887 Apolinar, John                11 Middle Twp.        19-03.00 
 34    891 Garcia, Juan                  10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 35    895 Grayson, Tom                  10 Middle Twp.        17-01.25 
 36    897 Harris, Che                   11 Middle Twp.              ND 
 37    939 Copeland, Greg                10 Oakcrest HS        17-02.00 
 38    949 Miller, Marques               11 Oakcrest HS        21-10.00 
 39    954 Seck, Sherif                  11 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 40    955 Shanks, Elijah                11 Oakcrest HS        19-10.50 
 41    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS        20-03.75 
 42   1035 Eubanks III, Randall          12 Overbrook HS             ND 
 43   1038 Matthews, Damon               12 Overbrook HS       21-00.25 
 44   1042 Thomas III, James              9 Overbrook HS       17-11.25 
 45   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw       20-04.25 
 46   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill       20-01.00 
 47   1114 Clark, Benjamin               11 Pleasantvill       19-01.25 
 48   1115 Corporan, Fidel               12 Pleasantvill       20-03.75 
 49   1169 Hagel, Kenneth                 9 Pt. Pleasant       16-02.25 
 50   1175 Mattson, Andrew                9 Pt. Pleasant       16-07.00 
 51   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant       18-02.00 
 52   1187 Wilson, Ijzer                 11 Pt. Pleasant       19-03.50 
 53   1262 Bennett, Gary                 12 Sterling HS        19-07.25 
 54   1268 Deanly, Joel                  12 Sterling HS        20-08.00 
 55   1289 Smith, Mark                   11 Sterling HS        19-04.25 
 56   1477 Akins, Ronya                   9 West Deptfor             ND 
 57   1479 Bookman, Tyshawn              10 West Deptfor       19-04.00 
 58   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 59   1496 Sager, Will                   10 West Deptfor       19-09.75 
 60   1525 Clement, Zaire                10 Willingboro        20-04.25 
 61   1535 Glaze, Jaheem                  9 Willingboro              ND 
 62   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro        21-04.00 
 63   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro        19-01.50 
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 2 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     58 Chesney, Elijah               12 Barnegat Twp       41-05.00 
  2     62 DeFilipo, Devyn               10 Barnegat Twp       36-04.00 
  3     72 Herod, Joseph                 12 Barnegat Twp       45-06.25 
  4     78 Musawa, Levin                 12 Barnegat Twp       40-09.50 
  5    110 Mendez, Jacquey               12 Bordentown R             ND 
  6    123 Yeboah, Gilbert               12 Bordentown R       37-02.00 
  7    189 Catoe, Imir                   10 Camden HS                ND 
  8    194 Frisby, Tyshaan                6 Camden HS                ND 
  9    197 Hudson, JaJuan                11 Camden HS                ND 
 10    200 Palmer, Corey                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 11    201 Rand, Jerquan                  9 Camden HS                ND 
 12    203 Walker, Nafi                  10 Camden HS                ND 
 13    231 Tinsley, Kareem               11 Cedar Creek        38-01.75 
 14    232 Tinsley, Kyree                 9 Cedar Creek        31-11.75 
 15    342 Lopez, Josh                   11 Cinnaminson        37-07.50 
 16    343 Meekins, John                 11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 17    345 Raymond, Rashad               11 Cinnaminson        37-10.50 
 18    436 Savage, Randy                 12 Delran HS          36-07.75 
 19    568 Glennon, Seamus               12 Haddonfield              ND 
 20    570 Guzman, Sebastian             10 Haddonfield        35-05.25 
 21    591 Trajano, Kayvus                9 Haddonfield              ND 
 22    727 Black, Dakota                 10 Lower Cape M       38-01.00 
 23    728 Bowman, Dominic               12 Lower Cape M       40-07.75 
 24    806 Gladden, Justin               12 Manasquan HS       45-02.50 
 25    821 Wesley, Antonio               11 Manasquan HS       41-11.00 
 26    854 Devero, Jeshurun              12 Manchester T       45-05.00 
 27    857 Glenn, Jalen                  12 Manchester T       45-08.50 
 28    866 Snead, Sean                    9 Manchester T       39-03.50 
 29    887 Apolinar, John                11 Middle Twp.        39-00.50 
 30    897 Harris, Che                   11 Middle Twp.              ND 
 31    898 Harris, Torey                 10 Middle Twp.        38-09.75 
 32    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.              ND 
 33    936 Casanova, Angel               10 Oakcrest HS        40-07.00 
 34    940 Coward, Cory                  12 Oakcrest HS        40-07.00 
 35    957 Watson, Steffron              11 Oakcrest HS        43-05.75 
 36   1042 Thomas III, James              9 Overbrook HS       37-08.75 
 37   1044 Whitfield, Malachi            12 Overbrook HS       43-06.50 
 38   1060 White, Larry                  11 Pemberton Tw       39-09.75 
 39   1083 Demmerle, Tyler               10 Pinelands Re       37-10.50 
 40   1108 Akpan, Augustine              12 Pleasantvill       40-03.00 
 41   1118 Jernigan, D' Andre            12 Pleasantvill       37-02.00 
 42   1155 Baker, Thomas                  9 Pt. Pleasant       33-00.25 
 43   1162 Corrigan, Jake                11 Pt. Pleasant             ND 
 44   1178 Morehouse, Mitchell           10 Pt. Pleasant       33-10.00 
 45   1267 Couse, William                11 Sterling HS        39-00.25 
 46   1268 Deanly, Joel                  12 Sterling HS        42-09.75 
 47   1478 Barnes, Michael               10 West Deptfor       38-03.75 
 48   1487 Lim, Kenneth                  11 West Deptfor             ND 
 49   1499 Smith, Josh                   12 West Deptfor       38-03.75 
 50   1536 Green, Jahad                  10 Willingboro        41-02.75 
 51   1554 Robertson, Nate               10 Willingboro        42-03.50 
 52   1555 Smith, Kameron                10 Willingboro        39-08.75 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 2 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Aguilar, Gareth               11 Barnegat Twp        9-06.00 
  2    219 Flores, Fredy                 10 Cedar Creek        12-00.00 
  3    222 Kingkiner, Steven             11 Cedar Creek        10-06.00 
  4    335 Elder, Nick                   11 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  5    344 Portley, Brian                 9 Cinnaminson         8-06.00 
  6    429 Hamlin, Cole                  12 Delran HS          10-00.00 
  7    579 Marino, Sam                    9 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
  8    580 McIntyre, Colin                9 Haddonfield              NH 
  9    584 Montana, Josh                 11 Haddonfield        13-06.00 
 10    593 Wolff, Kurt                   11 Haddonfield        13-00.00 
 11    729 Brooker, Gabriel              10 Lower Cape M       10-00.00 
 12    803 Fallon, Cameron               12 Manasquan HS       10-00.00 
 13    810 Lavalva, Lucas                12 Manasquan HS        8-00.00 
 14    865 Ramlakhan, Matthew            10 Manchester T       10-06.00 
 15    889 Dougherty, Tyler               9 Middle Twp.              NH 
 16    894 Giulian, Karl                 10 Middle Twp.        11-00.00 
 17    904 Marino, Matt                  10 Middle Twp.        11-00.00 
 18    905 Miller, Cole                  10 Middle Twp.              NH 
 19    906 Nagle, Gary                   12 Middle Twp.        13-00.00 
 20    928 Baglivo, Mychal               10 Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 21    934 Carter, Matt                  12 Oakcrest HS        13-06.00 
 22    935 Carter, Myles                 11 Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 23    958 Weber, Joshua                 11 Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 24   1044 Whitfield, Malachi            12 Overbrook HS       10-06.00 
 25   1083 Demmerle, Tyler               10 Pinelands Re       10-00.00 
 26   1166 Echeverria, Brandon           12 Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00 
 27   1172 Langan, Cale                  11 Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00 
 28   1174 Matt, Moran                   12 Pt. Pleasant       11-06.00 
 29   1177 Morehouse, Aidan              10 Pt. Pleasant       11-00.00 
 30   1189 Wyckoff, Vincent               9 Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 31   1277 Klenk, Max                    11 Sterling HS        12-00.00 
 32   1279 Lopez, Joshua                 12 Sterling HS              NH 
 33   1290 Torres, Chris                  9 Sterling HS              NH 
 34   1491 Oxley, James                   9 West Deptfor       10-06.00 
 35   1493 Redrow, Joe                   11 West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 36   1530 Dingle, Jason                 10 Willingboro        12-00.00 
 37   1544 Kitchen, Darius               12 Willingboro              NH 
 38   1546 Maya, Eli                     10 Willingboro         9-00.00 
 39   1552 Richardson, Tim               12 Willingboro        13-00.00 
 40   1561 Wilson, Dontavis              10 Willingboro        11-06.00 
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 2 (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp       31-07.50 
  2     40 Harris, Zanayah               10 Barnegat Twp       36-00.00 
  3     46 Proctor, Quamora              10 Barnegat Twp       31-02.50 
  4     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp       34-05.00 
  5     85 Drew, Marissa                 10 Bordentown R       27-08.50 
  6     86 Jackman, Jillian              12 Bordentown R       32-00.00 
  7     89 Oguonu, Kasi                  12 Bordentown R       31-01.00 
  8    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS          27-06.50 
  9    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS          30-04.75 
 10    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS          28-08.00 
 11    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson        31-01.50 
 12    322 Keck, Elena                   11 Cinnaminson        32-08.25 
 13    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              ND 
 14    398 Adorno, Haylee                10 Delran HS          31-06.00 
 15    422 Thompson, Taylor               9 Delran HS          29-05.25 
 16    425 Welcome, Brianna              11 Delran HS          30-04.00 
 17    527 Burns, Megan                  12 Haddonfield        31-04.00 
 18    536 Fasolo, Myya                  12 Haddonfield        27-07.50 
 19    537 Herdelin, Lucy                11 Haddonfield        28-05.75 
 20    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield              ND 
 21    724 Simonsen, Katya               11 Lower Cape M       26-00.50 
 22    827 Calderon, Kaleigh              9 Manchester T       31-10.00 
 23    832 Gonzalez, Emily               12 Manchester T       31-10.00 
 24    836 Joyner-Landesberg, Kayla      10 Manchester T       30-10.75 
 25    877 Kiyimba, Nasuna               10 Middle Twp.        22-09.50 
 26   1028 Downs, Kyla                   12 Overbrook HS       28-02.00 
 27   1030 Johnson, Keseana              10 Overbrook HS       28-04.25 
 28   1046 Champion, Kaitlin             12 Pemberton Tw       29-11.00 
 29   1053 Storaci, Maria                 9 Pemberton Tw       27-00.00 
 30   1073 Makar, Elizabeth              10 Pinelands Re       38-04.00 
 31   1078 Trice, Bianca                 11 Pinelands Re       31-09.50 
 32   1080 Wuyts, Alison                 11 Pinelands Re       28-03.50 
 33   1100 McClellan, Jada               12 Pleasantvill       27-07.25 
 34   1144 Ormsby, Laura                  9 Pt. Pleasant       28-11.00 
 35   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant       31-08.00 
 36   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant       27-07.25 
 37   1240 Brewer, Janaisia              10 Sterling HS        29-03.00 
 38   1242 Caul, Alijah                  11 Sterling HS        36-08.75 
 39   1257 Syer, Marlee                  10 Sterling HS        29-08.25 
 40   1453 Accardi, Jacqueline           10 West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 41   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor             ND 
 42   1461 Corsetti, Deanna              11 West Deptfor       27-06.75 
 43   1475 Sileo, Domenique               9 West Deptfor       27-00.75 
 44   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro        30-04.00 
 45   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro        28-04.25 
 46   1514 Marshall, Jeneatha            12 Willingboro        35-04.00 
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 2 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp         113-00 
  2     40 Harris, Zanayah               10 Barnegat Twp         122-00 
  3     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp         114-01 
  4     86 Jackman, Jillian              12 Bordentown R         108-09 
  5     89 Oguonu, Kasi                  12 Bordentown R         119-02 
  6     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R         100-01 
  7    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS             64-05 
  8    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS             91-00 
  9    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS                ND 
 10    209 Duverglas, Jazlyn             12 Cedar Creek           94-03 
 11    210 Duverglas, Juliet             10 Cedar Creek           97-11 
 12    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson           87-01 
 13    322 Keck, Elena                   11 Cinnaminson          103-09 
 14    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              ND 
 15    398 Adorno, Haylee                10 Delran HS            101-07 
 16    411 Jeffers, Daneya                9 Delran HS             83-07 
 17    425 Welcome, Brianna              11 Delran HS             87-07 
 18    527 Burns, Megan                  12 Haddonfield           98-11 
 19    537 Herdelin, Lucy                11 Haddonfield           81-07 
 20    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield           93-08 
 21    715 Dufault, Joelle                9 Lower Cape M       70-09.50 
 22    718 Kelleher, Sophia               9 Lower Cape M          67-04 
 23    722 Nalbone, Lexie                 9 Lower Cape M       69-04.50 
 24    826 Brustman, Morgan               9 Manchester T          82-00 
 25    833 Gravatt, Samantha              9 Manchester T          78-00 
 26    842 Sharry, Kayleigh              11 Manchester T          85-00 
 27    871 Donohue, Bridget              11 Middle Twp.           54-06 
 28    876 Kelley, Emily                 12 Middle Twp.           75-10 
 29    884 Sapp, Myesha                  11 Middle Twp.           86-10 
 30   1030 Johnson, Keseana              10 Overbrook HS          78-00 
 31   1073 Makar, Elizabeth              10 Pinelands Re         102-04 
 32   1078 Trice, Bianca                 11 Pinelands Re          79-11 
 33   1080 Wuyts, Alison                 11 Pinelands Re          83-00 
 34   1100 McClellan, Jada               12 Pleasantvill          87-08 
 35   1133 Caucino, Tara                 12 Pt. Pleasant          81-09 
 36   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant          74-02 
 37   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant          90-05 
 38   1242 Caul, Alijah                  11 Sterling HS          114-08 
 39   1246 Fedoriw, Lizzy                12 Sterling HS           91-02 
 40   1257 Syer, Marlee                  10 Sterling HS           93-01 
 41   1453 Accardi, Jacqueline           10 West Deptfor          82-06 
 42   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor          95-10 
 43   1470 Jenne, Sarah                  11 West Deptfor          69-11 
 44   1476 Tamous, Jasmine               11 West Deptfor          93-09 
 45   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro           78-09 
 46   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro           70-06 
 47   1514 Marshall, Jeneatha            12 Willingboro           94-10 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 2 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp         110-00 
  2     52 Wells, Sara                   12 Barnegat Twp          99-02 
  3     84 Conover, Ciara                 9 Bordentown R          80-10 
  4     90 Pierson, Bailey               10 Bordentown R          98-07 
  5     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R          88-07 
  6    175 Brittingham, Quaasia          11 Camden HS             43-10 
  7    184 Smith, Jahmara                11 Camden HS             56-07 
  8    185 Watson, Makiyah                9 Camden HS                ND 
  9    212 Luko, Gabriella               10 Cedar Creek          114-10 
 10    316 Antico, Amanda                11 Cinnaminson           99-00 
 11    321 Harrell, Christina            12 Cinnaminson           86-03 
 12    399 Aguanno, Jessica              12 Delran HS             94-05 
 13    400 Aguanno, Madison              11 Delran HS             86-00 
 14    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS             93-04 
 15    525 Bickel, Maddi                 11 Haddonfield           80-00 
 16    546 Riordan, Carlee               12 Haddonfield              ND 
 17    548 Rozenfeld, Gillian            10 Haddonfield           83-10 
 18    713 Adams, Christina              11 Lower Cape M         105-10 
 19    833 Gravatt, Samantha              9 Manchester T          88-02 
 20    841 Pappas, Crystal               10 Manchester T          90-03 
 21    842 Sharry, Kayleigh              11 Manchester T          97-01 
 22    871 Donohue, Bridget              11 Middle Twp.           72-11 
 23    876 Kelley, Emily                 12 Middle Twp.           62-04 
 24    881 Morrow, Kelcie                 9 Middle Twp.           72-01 
 25    917 LeClair, Jasmine               9 Oakcrest HS           60-05 
 26    923 Smith, Brielle                11 Oakcrest HS          151-03 
 27   1046 Champion, Kaitlin             12 Pemberton Tw          94-02 
 28   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re          69-08 
 29   1063 DeMaria, Jaycee               11 Pinelands Re          87-01 
 30   1071 Jannsch, Carly                12 Pinelands Re         122-01 
 31   1136 Guilfoyle, Erin               11 Pt. Pleasant          86-04 
 32   1150 Stowe, Melissa                12 Pt. Pleasant         105-11 
 33   1152 Vetrini, Carlie               11 Pt. Pleasant         114-01 
 34   1247 Gonzalez, Saraly              12 Sterling HS          128-05 
 35   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS          115-10 
 36   1255 McCann, Lauren                12 Sterling HS           98-02 
 37   1454 Akins, Ronasia                 9 West Deptfor          72-02 
 38   1459 Chiomento, Jessi              11 West Deptfor          90-11 
 39   1461 Corsetti, Deanna              11 West Deptfor         101-04 
 40   1470 Jenne, Sarah                  11 West Deptfor          76-07 
 41   1475 Sileo, Domenique               9 West Deptfor          70-03 
 42   1504 Brown, Abigail                 9 Willingboro           68-11 
 43   1509 Hughes, Gloria                 9 Willingboro           82-00 
 44   1513 Lynch, Esperanza              12 Willingboro           71-03 
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Boyer, Sydney                 11 Barnegat Twp        4-08.00 
  2     39 Erskine, Ginalee              12 Barnegat Twp        4-06.00 
  3     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp        4-08.00 
  4     87 Logiudice, Marissa            10 Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  5     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R        4-06.00 
  6    213 Tomasello, Sarah              12 Cedar Creek         4-08.00 
  7    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  8    326 Sills, Shelby                  9 Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  9    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS           4-06.00 
 10    408 Hamliton, Taylor              11 Delran HS           4-06.00 
 11    423 Turhan, Serra                 11 Delran HS           4-04.00 
 12    526 Bonnet, Rachel                10 Haddonfield         5-00.00 
 13    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield         4-10.00 
 14    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield              NH 
 15    717 Kelleher, Hannah              11 Lower Cape M        4-06.00 
 16    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 17    724 Simonsen, Katya               11 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 18    831 Gebhart, Giovanna             11 Manchester T        4-06.00 
 19    834 Haselbauer, Isabella           9 Manchester T        4-04.00 
 20    843 Tracz, Angelika               12 Manchester T        5-00.00 
 21    885 Sparta, Haley                 11 Middle Twp.         4-04.00 
 22    910 DiGregorio, Gianna             9 Oakcrest HS              NH 
 23    913 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka            9 Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 24    919 Richardson, Caelyn            10 Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 25    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS              NH 
 26   1070 Jaeckel, Teresa               11 Pinelands Re        4-10.00 
 27   1239 Boyce, Savannah                9 Sterling HS         4-06.00 
 28   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         4-04.00 
 29   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor             NH 
 30   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 31   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor        5-00.00 
 32   1464 Ford, Erynne                   9 West Deptfor             NH 
 33   1509 Hughes, Gloria                 9 Willingboro         4-02.00 
 34   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro         5-06.00 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 2 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp       14-07.50 
  2     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp       15-06.50 
  3     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp       16-01.75 
  4     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp       14-07.75 
  5     92 Santiago, Ciara               12 Bordentown R       14-00.00 
  6    313 Abah, Lizette                 11 Cinnaminson        13-11.75 
  7    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson              ND 
  8    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson        16-09.25 
  9    329 Tumelty, Megan                11 Cinnaminson              ND 
 10    330 Updike, Meredith              10 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
 11    402 Baker, Lydia                  10 Delran HS          14-04.25 
 12    415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn              10 Delran HS          14-02.00 
 13    420 Sloan, McKenna                 9 Delran HS          13-05.75 
 14    534 Cucinotta, Sophia             10 Haddonfield        13-04.50 
 15    538 Ljoka, Lana                   12 Haddonfield              ND 
 16    539 Miller, Frances                9 Haddonfield        12-09.25 
 17    549 Savova, Eleonora              12 Haddonfield        13-01.75 
 18    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield        14-08.00 
 19    714 Conley, Chloe                  9 Lower Cape M       14-02.75 
 20    723 Pierce, Ava                   10 Lower Cape M       14-08.00 
 21    837 Lomax, Olivia                  9 Manchester T             ND 
 22    839 Morris, Rachel                 9 Manchester T             ND 
 23    870 Bryan, Kiana                  12 Middle Twp.        13-00.00 
 24    880 Meltzer, Marlaina             10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 25    883 Phillips, Kaylei              10 Middle Twp.        12-06.75 
 26    915 Johnson, Kierston             12 Oakcrest HS        18-02.25 
 27    924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah          11 Oakcrest HS        15-00.25 
 28   1029 English, Kaila                12 Overbrook HS       13-07.00 
 29   1033 Talley, Yelena                10 Overbrook HS       14-10.50 
 30   1065 DiElmo, Sunni                  9 Pinelands Re             ND 
 31   1070 Jaeckel, Teresa               11 Pinelands Re       15-04.75 
 32   1096 Alston, Zanaja                11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 33   1103 Rolle, Bianca                 11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 34   1104 Rolle, Brandy                 11 Pleasantvill       14-07.75 
 35   1105 Sanchez, Elycia               10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 36   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill       12-04.00 
 37   1151 VanDeventer, Heather          10 Pt. Pleasant       14-07.00 
 38   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant       14-01.00 
 39   1154 Yakup, Anna                   10 Pt. Pleasant       13-05.75 
 40   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS        16-03.75 
 41   1256 Stratton, Lori                12 Sterling HS        14-10.00 
 42   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor       14-02.00 
 43   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor             ND 
 44   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro        16-02.75 
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 2 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Cooper, Reannah               11 Barnegat Twp             ND 
  2     41 Jankowski, Jillian             9 Barnegat Twp       33-04.00 
  3     45 Picaro, Kylie                 12 Barnegat Twp       35-10.00 
  4     48 Singh, Neena                  11 Barnegat Twp       31-04.50 
  5     91 Reeves, Aja                   10 Bordentown R             ND 
  6     95 Tarawali, Johnvia             12 Bordentown R       29-04.00 
  7    319 Fest, Taylor                  11 Cinnaminson        28-05.75 
  8    320 Flynn, Fiona                  12 Cinnaminson        35-05.50 
  9    328 Tumelty, Maura                11 Cinnaminson        30-08.50 
 10    404 Coldren, Kendal               10 Delran HS          29-05.50 
 11    415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn              10 Delran HS          30-11.50 
 12    420 Sloan, McKenna                 9 Delran HS          29-05.00 
 13    534 Cucinotta, Sophia             10 Haddonfield              ND 
 14    538 Ljoka, Lana                   12 Haddonfield        32-02.50 
 15    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield        30-04.50 
 16    549 Savova, Eleonora              12 Haddonfield              ND 
 17    552 Skyrm, Evelyn                 10 Haddonfield              ND 
 18    719 Lafferty, Koryn               10 Lower Cape M       29-05.25 
 19    721 McKeown, Hailey               10 Lower Cape M       29-08.25 
 20    792 Daughton, Haley               11 Manasquan HS       32-05.75 
 21    839 Morris, Rachel                 9 Manchester T       30-01.75 
 22    843 Tracz, Angelika               12 Manchester T       32-11.00 
 23    880 Meltzer, Marlaina             10 Middle Twp.              ND 
 24    911 Edwards, Kyla                 12 Oakcrest HS        36-00.75 
 25    918 Olson, Maryn                  10 Oakcrest HS        31-06.25 
 26    920 Rodriguez, Lyanni             10 Oakcrest HS        29-04.00 
 27    922 Saddler, Alexis               11 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 28   1050 Lemons, Makaylah              10 Pemberton Tw       32-00.50 
 29   1062 Conway, Calyn                 11 Pinelands Re       30-01.00 
 30   1067 Grelak, Susan                 12 Pinelands Re       33-06.50 
 31   1105 Sanchez, Elycia               10 Pleasantvill             ND 
 32   1107 Spence, Teneya                11 Pleasantvill             ND 
 33   1131 Bynoe, Megan                  10 Pt. Pleasant       31-07.50 
 34   1140 Langan, Paiton                 9 Pt. Pleasant       26-01.00 
 35   1153 Woods, Morgan                 11 Pt. Pleasant       30-07.00 
 36   1245 Dizzley, Jayda                 9 Sterling HS        30-10.75 
 37   1249 Holloway, Nia                  9 Sterling HS        33-00.00 
 38   1457 Blades, Gillian               10 West Deptfor       27-10.25 
 39   1458 Bria, MacKenzie               10 West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 40   1462 Daly, Jasmine                 12 West Deptfor       32-00.25 
 41   1507 Dolo, Mikell                  10 Willingboro        31-09.00 
 42   1519 Wilson, Kenady                11 Willingboro        34-08.50 
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 2 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    318 Evans, Julia                  11 Cinnaminson              NH 
  2    323 Koukoski, Casey               12 Cinnaminson              NH 
  3    324 Painter, Brooke               11 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  4    407 Gravante, Hannah              11 Delran HS           9-06.00 
  5    409 Henry, Karly                  12 Delran HS           8-00.00 
  6    414 Koger, Tosalyn                11 Delran HS                NH 
  7    544 Parker, Julia                 12 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
  8    547 Rosen, Robin                   9 Haddonfield         8-00.00 
  9    550 Scott, Jennifer               11 Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 10    716 Gellura, Talia                12 Lower Cape M        8-00.00 
 11    796 Price, Sydney                 11 Manasquan HS        8-06.00 
 12    869 Bostard, Abri                 11 Middle Twp.         9-00.00 
 13    878 Lemma, Briar Rose              9 Middle Twp.         7-06.00 
 14    912 Eigbe, Irene                  11 Oakcrest HS         7-06.00 
 15    916 Jurasik, Devin                 9 Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
 16    921 Rowley, Grace                  9 Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
 17   1137 Hyman, Allison                10 Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00 
 18   1141 Larsen, Riley                 11 Pt. Pleasant       11-06.00 
 19   1154 Yakup, Anna                   10 Pt. Pleasant        7-00.00 
 20   1253 Klenk, Jessie                 12 Sterling HS         9-00.00 
 21   1256 Stratton, Lori                12 Sterling HS        10-00.00 
 22   1260 Winstel, Madison              12 Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 23   1473 Lee, Katie                    11 West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 24   1515 Shosola, Yasmin                9 Willingboro         7-00.00