5/25 & 26 NJSIAA South 1,4 Performance Lists

  ********* a sort by team appears below the sort by seed ***********




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2018 08:57 AM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.        1:03.55 
  2   1360 Bulger, Karagan               10 Southern Reg        1:03.67 
  3   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val        1:06.39 
  4    133 Amogretti, Haley              11 Brick Memori        1:07.52 
  5    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.        1:07.60 
  6   1372 Kline, Brookelle               9 Southern Reg        1:08.09 
  7   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:08.16 
  8   1036 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS        1:08.24 
  9    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
 10    222 Clark, Morgan                 12 Cherokee HS         1:08.63 
 11   1019 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS        1:09.30 
 12   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS          1:09.59 
 13   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg        1:09.79 
 14    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T        1:09.82 
 15    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T        1:09.92 
 16   1213 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val        1:10.01 
 17   1225 McClenahan, Mahon             12 Rancocas Val        1:10.22 
 18   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N        1:10.44 
 19    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        1:10.82 
 20   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N        1:11.10 
 21    149 Truisi, Julia                 10 Brick Memori        1:11.66 
 22   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val        1:12.35 
 23    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        1:12.58 
 24    221 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS         1:12.72 
 25   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS         1:12.81 
 26   1483 Little, Nyasia                 9 Trenton Cent        1:13.20 
 27    441 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.        1:13.48 
 28    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.         1:13.56 
 29    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo        1:14.02 
 30    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T        1:14.41 
 31    822 Smith, Abigail                10 Kingsway HS         1:14.42 
 32    750 Mair, Kayla                   10 Jackson Memo        1:14.94 
 33   1490 Watkins, Janiya                9 Trenton Cent        1:15.40 
 34    281 Kelly, Caroline               10 Cherry Hill         1:15.51 
 35   1302 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS          1:16.11 
 36    224 DeLia, Danielle               10 Cherokee HS         1:16.32 
 37    137 Badore, Rebecca               12 Brick Memori        1:16.75 
 38    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS         1:17.21 
 39   1661 Pantalone, Natalie            12 Williamstown        1:17.24 
 40   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:18.12 
 41   1669 Van Zelst, Rachel             12 Williamstown        1:19.23 
 42   1539 Stanker, Emily                 9 Vineland HS         1:19.25 
 43    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re        1:19.77 
 44    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T        1:19.92 
 45   1325 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS          1:20.07 
 46   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T        1:20.27 
 47   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS          1:21.23 
 48    824 Tharp, Allyson                10 Kingsway HS         1:21.68 
 49    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re        1:21.76 
 50   1527 Fifth, Sara                    9 Vineland HS         1:23.73 
 51   1589 Holmes, Olivia                 9 Washington T        1:29.90 
 52   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS         1:32.70 
 53   1586 Hager, Lindsay                10 Washington T        1:42.63 
 54     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 55    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 56    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 57    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 58    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 59    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 60   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS              NT 
 61    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 62    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville          1:07.28 
  2     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          1:08.29 
  3   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        1:08.43 
  4     15 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick        1:08.44 
  5    415 Hamrick, Samantha             11 Collingswood        1:08.78 
  6   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS        1:09.74 
  7    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood        1:10.30 
  8   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:10.57 
  9    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh        1:10.80 
 10     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS          1:11.09 
 11   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          1:11.92 
 12      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick        1:12.67 
 13    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade         1:12.73 
 14   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS        1:13.29 
 15    175 Davila, Kayla                 12 Buena Reg. H        1:13.29 
 16   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove         1:14.50 
 17   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS            1:14.60 
 18    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H        1:15.43 
 19    707 Metz, Sydney                  11 Haddon Towns        1:15.49 
 20   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove         1:15.83 
 21     89 Myers, Emma                    9 Audubon HS          1:16.52 
 22    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade         1:16.60 
 23     27 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick        1:16.77 
 24    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H        1:16.98 
 25    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade         1:17.21 
 26    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS          1:17.35 
 27   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        1:17.73 
 28   1175 Maier, Autumn                 11 Pitman HS           1:18.21 
 29    629 Rivera, Kiara                 10 Gloucester C        1:18.59 
 30   1151 Krough, Sydney                 9 Pennsville          1:18.62 
 31    189 Mosentoff, Kristina           10 Buena Reg. H        1:19.01 
 32   1174 Leach, Keri                   10 Pitman HS           1:21.25 
 33   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS            1:21.35 
 34    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns        1:21.74 
 35    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS        1:26.30 
 36    102 Vu, Tiffany                   10 Audubon HS          1:30.34 
 37   1166 Canna, Petyon                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 38   1277 Abrams, Alaysia               10 Salem HS                 NT 
 39     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS               NT 
 40     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS               NT 
 41   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS                 NT 
 42   1102 Holt, Makayla                  9 Penns Grove              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1454 Diawara, Abdolahe             11 Toms River N          53.68 
  2   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val          56.43 
  3   1622 Kolodziej, Jake               12 Washington T          56.44 
  4   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val          57.25 
  5   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS          57.45 
  6    781 Mckown, Jake                  10 Jackson Memo          57.67 
  7   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS           57.85 
  8    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           58.14 
  9    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS           58.26 
 10    393 Fearon, Zion                  10 Clearview Re          58.29 
 11   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS           58.50 
 12    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          59.11 
 13   1455 Diawara, Mahamede             10 Toms River N          59.15 
 14   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown          59.59 
 15   1675 Camper, Travon                10 Williamstown          59.69 
 16   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS          59.97 
 17    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo        1:00.16 
 18   1457 Duriske, Alek                  9 Toms River N        1:00.48 
 19    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 20   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T        1:00.80 
 21    247 Carroll, Joseph               10 Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
 22   1563 Miller, Robert                10 Vineland HS         1:01.17 
 23    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.         1:01.17 
 24   1243 Bashir, Sameem                11 Rancocas Val        1:01.30 
 25   1270 Sudlow, Kamau                 11 Rancocas Val        1:01.32 
 26    540 Chung, Justin                 11 Egg Harbor T        1:01.64 
 27    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill         1:01.76 
 28    536 Brock, Ahmad                   9 Egg Harbor T        1:01.87 
 29    264 Ortiz, Tyler                  11 Cherokee HS         1:02.58 
 30   1386 Beecroft, Colin               12 Southern Reg        1:02.73 
 31   1635 Simpson, Kevin                12 Washington T        1:03.14 
 32   1697 Williams, Hakim               11 Williamstown        1:03.55 
 33   1249 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa        11 Rancocas Val        1:03.56 
 34   1419 Zarzecki, Matthew             10 Southern Reg        1:03.95 
 35   1411 Romano, Robert                12 Southern Reg        1:04.02 
 36    158 Kelly, Devin                   9 Brick Memori        1:04.15 
 37    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         1:04.17 
 38    931 Singh, Rajvir                 11 Lenape Reg.         1:05.00 
 39    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo        1:05.06 
 40    396 Gamber, Colin                 12 Clearview Re        1:05.48 
 41    910 Flately, Jack                 11 Lenape Reg.         1:06.01 
 42    481 Howton, Isaiah                10 Eastern Reg.        1:06.28 
 43   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T        1:06.33 
 44   1054 Rivera, Giovanny              11 Millville HS        1:07.56 
 45    156 Hayes, John                    9 Brick Memori        1:08.34 
 46   1513 Veillard, Jameson             11 Trenton Cent        1:08.37 
 47    387 Battle Jr, Anthony            10 Clearview Re        1:08.94 
 48   1515 Wimbush, Leonard              12 Trenton Cent        1:09.25 
 49   1414 Seddon, Daniel                10 Southern Reg        1:10.18 
 50   1508 Singletary, Terrance           9 Trenton Cent        1:11.98 
 51   1348 Portley, Jarett                9 Shawnee HS          1:13.07 
 52   1352 Wagner, Nick                   9 Shawnee HS               NT 
 53   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS              NT 
 54   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS              NT 
 55    857 Malone, Eddie                 11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 56    483 Jordan, Carl                   9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 57   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              NT 
 58   1504 Page, Rasaan                  12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 59    863 Quigley, Ryan                 12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 60    467 Asare, Kofi                   12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 61    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          55.94 
  2    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          56.82 
  3    722 Burns, Brian                  11 Haddon Towns          56.91 
  4   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          57.02 
  5    210 Sykes, Herbert                12 Buena Reg. H          58.39 
  6   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          58.83 
  7   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS             59.37 
  8    436 Wolfe, Josh                   11 Collingswood        1:00.29 
  9     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick        1:00.32 
 10    356 Burke, Gabrriel               10 Clayton HS          1:00.52 
 11   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS           1:00.54 
 12    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS          1:00.70 
 13    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS          1:00.72 
 14   1772 Walton, Ryan                  11 Woodstown HS        1:00.83 
 15   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS        1:02.20 
 16   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS            1:02.57 
 17    735 Vermette, Owen                12 Haddon Towns        1:02.70 
 18    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh        1:03.21 
 19    199 Davis, Maurice                 9 Buena Reg. H        1:03.79 
 20   1200 Gipe, Dalton                  10 Pitman HS           1:03.98 
 21   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS        1:04.36 
 22   1195 Cherim, Josh                  12 Pitman HS           1:05.42 
 23   1125 Ellis, Issiah                 11 Penns Grove         1:05.59 
 24    116 Karolinski, Tyler              9 Audubon HS          1:05.72 
 25    676 Hightower, Richon             12 Haddon Heigh        1:06.28 
 26   1005 Galloway, John                 9 Maple Shade         1:06.48 
 27   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove         1:06.56 
 28   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS         1:07.54 
 29   1715 Easterling, Jermaine          11 Woodbury  HS        1:08.01 
 30    209 sykes, dashaun                 9 Buena Reg. H        1:09.11 
 31   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS        1:09.21 
 32    957 Council, Malcom               12 Lindenwold H        1:10.71 
 33   1293 Fallah, Lemuel                 9 Salem HS            1:10.82 
 34    953 Asare, Dennis                  9 Lindenwold H        1:14.65 
 35   1131 Michaca, Omar                 12 Penns Grove         1:18.14 
 36     32 Cade, Chris                   12 A P Schalick             NT 
 37    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 38   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS                NT 
 39    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 40   1134 Norman, Darien                 9 Penns Grove              NT 
 41   1124 Daniel, Jerimiah              11 Penns Grove              NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4 (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS         5:08.86 
  2    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS         5:10.31 
  3   1326 Turner, Isabella              10 Shawnee HS          5:12.68 
  4   1309 Hauser, Claire                10 Shawnee HS          5:13.22 
  5   1434 Mahon, Meagan                  9 Toms River N        5:16.95 
  6    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS         5:18.34 
  7   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        5:18.92 
  8    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T        5:19.66 
  9    812 Krott, Lauren                 11 Kingsway HS         5:21.59 
 10    288 Pierce, Sarah                 11 Cherry Hill         5:22.20 
 11   1428 George, Kerry                 12 Toms River N        5:23.33 
 12    799 Burke, Ashlynne                9 Kingsway HS         5:24.04 
 13   1218 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Rancocas Val        5:26.43 
 14   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        5:26.55 
 15    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re        5:27.28 
 16    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS         5:28.27 
 17    755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn             11 Jackson Memo        5:28.36 
 18    460 Tighe, Samantha               10 Eastern Reg.        5:29.06 
 19    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         5:29.24 
 20    756 Uveges, Stephanie             10 Jackson Memo        5:30.55 
 21    523 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        5:33.49 
 22    510 Leak, Isabella                10 Egg Harbor T        5:34.05 
 23   1236 Thompson, Alana               12 Rancocas Val        5:34.15 
 24   1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn              10 Southern Reg        5:36.79 
 25    893 Vizzard, Meghan               12 Lenape Reg.         5:37.45 
 26    442 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.        5:38.18 
 27    881 Hartman, Talia                12 Lenape Reg.         5:39.60 
 28    243 Young, Shannon                12 Cherokee HS         5:42.21 
 29    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re        5:42.32 
 30     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit        5:42.76 
 31    300 Zebrowski, Isabella           12 Cherry Hill         5:43.04 
 32   1444 Williams, Jada                10 Toms River N        5:44.13 
 33    875 Cao, Olivia                   10 Lenape Reg.         5:45.39 
 34    218 Blackmon, Alyssa              10 Cherokee HS         5:47.08 
 35   1596 Merrill, Kate                 12 Washington T        5:47.24 
 36    459 Tait, Ariana                   9 Eastern Reg.        5:48.13 
 37   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        5:48.66 
 38   1376 Mulch, Alexa                  10 Southern Reg        5:51.49 
 39   1649 Barnabie, Isabella            10 Williamstown        5:52.13 
 40    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo        5:52.60 
 41    377 Grelli, Ava                    9 Clearview Re        5:53.18 
 42    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        5:53.99 
 43    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.        5:54.17 
 44    146 Swider, Jessica               10 Brick Memori        5:54.79 
 45    239 Sommese, Adrianna              9 Cherokee HS         5:55.17 
 46   1375 Motta, Dorena                 12 Southern Reg        5:55.43 
 47    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS         5:57.05 
 48   1665 Simcox, Shannon               11 Williamstown        5:57.87 
 49    276 Cai, Jane                      9 Cherry Hill         5:59.66 
 50    880 Ficken, Nicole                10 Lenape Reg.         5:59.81 
 51   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS          6:00.26 
 52    890 Skidmore, Abigail             10 Lenape Reg.         6:01.60 
 53   1021 Caromano, Sydney              11 Millville HS        6:04.76 
 54    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re        6:05.56 
 55     61 Tang, Linh                    12 Atlantic Cit        6:06.74 
 56   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS         6:09.79 
 57    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.        6:11.27 
 58   1228 Pagano, Grayce                12 Rancocas Val        6:14.07 
 59   1229 Paulin, Emily                  9 Rancocas Val        6:15.88 
 60    450 Hargrave, Caitlin             12 Eastern Reg.        6:19.61 
 61   1487 Ramirez, Dayana               11 Trenton Cent        6:24.56 
 62   1031 Lupton, Amber                 10 Millville HS        6:28.27 
 63   1590 Howard, Kylie                 11 Washington T        6:35.39 
 64   1603 Song, Suhua                   12 Washington T        6:47.02 
 65   1588 Hartnett, Hayley              11 Washington T        6:51.11 
 66   1526 Elahi, Zara                    9 Vineland HS         7:12.39 
 67    896 Woltjen, Alexa                12 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 68   1221 Hammond, Paige                11 Rancocas Val             NT 
 69   1314 Mavracic, Laura               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 70    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re             NT 
 71     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 72    526 Scarangelli, Gianna           10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 73    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 74    515 Morgan, Madison                9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 75   1486 Rahman, Angie                 12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4 (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          12.27 
  2   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          12.31 
  3   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS          12.52 
  4    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           12.54 
  5    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          12.58 
  6   1020 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS          12.59 
  7    147 Thomas, Jaela                 12 Brick Memori          12.64 
  8    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          12.67 
  9    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo          12.70 
 10   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          12.70 
 11   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS           12.78 
 12    509 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          12.93 
 13    511 Magruder, Siani               12 Egg Harbor T          12.94 
 14     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit          12.95 
 15   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS           13.04 
 16   1224 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          13.09 
 17   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS           13.10 
 18   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N          13.12 
 19    806 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           13.22 
 20   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val          13.23 
 21    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.           13.23 
 22    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          13.25 
 23   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            13.27 
 24   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown          13.28 
 25   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val          13.29 
 26    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           13.32 
 27   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          13.40 
 28   1484 Maddox, Shakira               10 Trenton Cent          13.41 
 29    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re          13.42 
 30    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          13.42 
 31   1029 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS          13.43 
 32    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          13.44 
 33    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           13.44 
 34   1477 Brown, Deja                   11 Trenton Cent          13.49 
 35   1481 Fowler, Oshanay               11 Trenton Cent          13.50 
 36    240 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           13.51 
 37    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo          13.53 
 38    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo          13.53 
 39   1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn          12 Southern Reg          13.53 
 40   1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn                9 Toms River N          13.56 
 41   1209 Alexander, Ronnisia           11 Rancocas Val          13.58 
 42    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.           13.63 
 43    292 Siri, Paoly                   10 Cherry Hill           13.65 
 44   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          13.66 
 45   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS            13.67 
 46    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.          13.69 
 47   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N          13.72 
 48   1663 Scarduzio, Stephanie          10 Williamstown          13.76 
 49    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.           13.78 
 50    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS           13.81 
 51    229 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           13.83 
 52    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.           13.89 
 53     54 Gaitanos, Vanessa              9 Atlantic Cit          13.94 
 54    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS           13.94 
 55   1599 Pierce, Natasha               11 Washington T          14.04 
 56    888 Rashid, Aakilah               12 Lenape Reg.           14.08 
 57   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg          14.13 
 58   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          14.14 
 59     60 Swaby, Alicia                  9 Atlantic Cit          14.18 
 60   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            14.18 
 61   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg          14.31 
 62   1595 Mayner, Tayva                 11 Washington T          14.90 
 63    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          14.92 
 64   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
 65    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 66   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown             NT 
 67    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS              NT 
 68    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 69    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS              NT 
 70   1519 Badillo, Sonialys             11 Vineland HS              NT 
 71    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 72    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 73   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS               NT 
 74    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 75   1583 DeLuca, Gabriella              9 Washington T             NT 
 76    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 77    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 78    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             NT 
 79   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T             NT 
 80   1654 Fyffe, Camryn                 10 Williamstown             NT 
 81   1524 Colvin, Iyanna                 9 Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1 (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            12.70 
  2    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          12.94 
  3   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS          12.94 
  4     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            12.96 
  5    195 Williams, Javonna              9 Buena Reg. H          12.97 
  6   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          13.01 
  7   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS          13.07 
  8    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood          13.18 
  9   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS          13.19 
 10    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          13.25 
 11   1181 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             13.30 
 12   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              13.37 
 13    948 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          13.41 
 14    173 Baez, Aaliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          13.47 
 15    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood          13.48 
 16    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh          13.51 
 17    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS          13.53 
 18    600 McFadden, Alia                12 Glassboro HS          13.54 
 19   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           13.56 
 20    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS            13.59 
 21   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              13.61 
 22    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood          13.65 
 23    661 Williams, Jolaye              10 Haddon Heigh          13.83 
 24   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS          13.89 
 25      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick          13.90 
 26    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          13.90 
 27    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           14.01 
 28    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS          14.05 
 29   1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha              9 Salem HS              14.15 
 30   1741 Jones, Janiyah                12 Woodstown HS          14.16 
 31     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS            14.28 
 32    182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna           9 Buena Reg. H          14.29 
 33    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns          14.32 
 34    344 Fleming, Tashala               9 Clayton HS            14.39 
 35   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove           14.39 
 36   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS          14.44 
 37    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          14.44 
 38     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick          14.46 
 39    938 Frazier, Aniston              10 Lindenwold H          14.61 
 40    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS            14.78 
 41   1115 Torres, Joceyln                9 Penns Grove           14.80 
 42    694 Booth, Calleigh               10 Haddon Towns          14.98 
 43    991 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           15.00 
 44   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS           15.14 
 45    989 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra          10 Maple Shade           15.67 
 46   1640 Keoughan, Gabrielle           10 Wildwood HS           16.25 
 47    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 48   1290 Trinidad, Jimmira              9 Salem HS                 NT 
 49    706 Medina, Maria                  9 Haddon Towns             NT 
 50     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS               NT 
 51    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 52    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 53    171 Abba, Alyssa                   9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 54   1171 Griggs, Giordana              11 Pitman HS                NT 
 55   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS                NT 
 56   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 57   1281 Cooper, Eunique                9 Salem HS                 NT 
 58    180 Galloway, Kassidy              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 59    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 60     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS               NT 
 61     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS               NT 
 62    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 63    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 64   1112 Southerland, Myla             10 Penns Grove              NT 
 65   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4 (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1514 Watts, Jazar                  12 Trenton Cent          10.93 
  2     69 Raiford, Sylis                11 Atlantic Cit          11.12 
  3    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           11.15 
  4   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS           11.18 
  5   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent          11.19 
  6    570 White, Tyke                   11 Egg Harbor T          11.27 
  7    248 Delendik, William             11 Cherokee HS           11.34 
  8   1452 Curry, Bishop                 12 Toms River N          11.37 
  9   1061 Yancey, Kyle                  11 Millville HS          11.38 
 10    244 Bard, Elijah                  10 Cherokee HS           11.39 
 11    795 Vigliarolo, Steven            11 Jackson Memo          11.40 
 12   1547 Brooks, Jamal                 12 Vineland HS           11.41 
 13    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           11.42 
 14   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val          11.43 
 15    472 Casper, Brandon               12 Eastern Reg.          11.43 
 16    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.           11.44 
 17   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent          11.45 
 18   1574 Spencer, Jakobe               11 Vineland HS           11.47 
 19    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS           11.50 
 20   1255 Joseph, Jeremy                11 Rancocas Val          11.53 
 21   1472 Romeo, Joseph                 11 Toms River N          11.55 
 22     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit          11.56 
 23    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori          11.59 
 24    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.           11.60 
 25    766 Cook, James                   12 Jackson Memo          11.60 
 26     68 Powell, Irvin                 12 Atlantic Cit          11.61 
 27    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          11.61 
 28    543 Davis, Noah                   12 Egg Harbor T          11.63 
 29   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent          11.64 
 30    907 Carter, Brandon               11 Lenape Reg.           11.64 
 31   1420 Zuzic, Stephen                10 Southern Reg          11.67 
 32    903 Bruce, Hamza                   9 Lenape Reg.           11.67 
 33   1692 Robinson, Harold               9 Williamstown          11.68 
 34    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS           11.68 
 35    469 Biddle, Tirrell               11 Eastern Reg.          11.72 
 36   1252 Hill, Cerrome                 11 Rancocas Val          11.73 
 37   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T          11.73 
 38    497 Weaver, Kamauri               12 Eastern Reg.          11.75 
 39   1260 Lowe, Charles                 11 Rancocas Val          11.81 
 40   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS           11.84 
 41    476 Davis, Amiel                  12 Eastern Reg.          11.85 
 42    266 Parker, Andrew                11 Cherokee HS           11.85 
 43    833 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim       10 Kingsway HS           11.90 
 44   1693 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo       9 Williamstown          11.95 
 45    770 Drew, Chance                  10 Jackson Memo          11.95 
 46   1402 Malik, Ayden                  10 Southern Reg          11.99 
 47   1263 Miller, Rashead               12 Rancocas Val          11.99 
 48   1677 Crawford, Lonnie              11 Williamstown          12.04 
 49    321 Mathis, Anthony               10 Cherry Hill           12.05 
 50    324 O'Connell, Owen                9 Cherry Hill           12.06 
 51   1353 Wall, Kyzir                   11 Shawnee HS            12.07 
 52    162 Mann, Jalen                   10 Brick Memori          12.08 
 53     64 Cenilus, Drice                10 Atlantic Cit          12.18 
 54   1342 Lawrence, John                12 Shawnee HS            12.18 
 55   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          12.24 
 56    313 Faria, Josh                   11 Cherry Hill           12.30 
 57   1409 Pierro, Mike                  10 Southern Reg          12.32 
 58    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re          12.35 
 59    151 Albanese, Anthony             10 Brick Memori          12.37 
 60    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          12.39 
 61    401 Nguyen, Alex                  11 Clearview Re          12.44 
 62   1354 Warpus, Mike                  11 Shawnee HS            12.60 
 63   1638 Trombetta, Anthony            11 Washington T          12.61 
 64    549 Huynh, Steven                 10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 65     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 66    253 Ibarrondo, Devin              12 Cherokee HS              NT 
 67    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 68   1555 Hadnot, Emerson               11 Vineland HS              NT 
 69   1458 Grey, Jordan                   9 Toms River N             NT 
 70    900 Arzillo, Tommy                10 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 71    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 72   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NT 
 73    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 74    561 Spence, William               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 75    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 76    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 77    764 Cocco, Kevin                  11 Jackson Memo             NT 
 78    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo             NT 
 79    488 Murphey, Aidan                12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 80   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T             NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1 (60) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hampton, Thomas               11 Clayton HS            10.87 
  2    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood          11.26 
  3    422 Bangura, Abdul                12 Collingswood          11.35 
  4   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS              11.38 
  5    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            11.41 
  6    609 Carr, Seth                    11 Glassboro HS          11.52 
  7    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS            11.52 
  8    625 Wright, Curtis                10 Glassboro HS          11.54 
  9    613 Hohney, Roman                 11 Glassboro HS          11.63 
 10   1771 Walls, Marqui                 11 Woodstown HS          11.63 
 11   1725 Parker, Andre                 10 Woodbury  HS          11.66 
 12    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh          11.70 
 13    112 Ghee, Sharif                  12 Audubon HS            11.72 
 14   1091 Tuten, Bhayshul                9 Paulsboro HS          11.72 
 15   1723 Moye, Branden                  9 Woodbury  HS          11.75 
 16   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove           11.80 
 17     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick          11.84 
 18   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove           11.86 
 19    955 Burgess, Munier               10 Lindenwold H          11.93 
 20     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick          11.99 
 21    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS            12.02 
 22    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS            12.03 
 23    951 Anderson, Iyadd               10 Lindenwold H          12.06 
 24   1137 Robinson, Nasir                9 Penns Grove           12.11 
 25    975 Toomer, Calvin                10 Lindenwold H          12.17 
 26    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh          12.17 
 27    593 Wilkinson, Evan               12 Gateway Reg           12.19 
 28   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             12.21 
 29   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade           12.23 
 30   1013 Ponce, Jesus                  11 Maple Shade           12.27 
 31    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh          12.32 
 32    636 Kiefrieder, Charles           12 Gloucester C          12.47 
 33    637 Morris, Tyler                  9 Gloucester C          12.75 
 34   1082 Levine, Syheed                 9 Paulsboro HS          12.79 
 35     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick          13.00 
 36   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 37   1143 Torres, Jose                  11 Penns Grove              NT 
 38   1301 Turner, Derrick               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 39     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick             NT 
 40    973 Shiver, Khalil                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 41    972 Saysay, Terance               12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 42    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS               NT 
 43    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS               NT 
 44    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 45   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 46   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove              NT 
 47    198 D'Angelo, Michael              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 48     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NT 
 49    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C             NT 
 50   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 51    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 52   1765 Mondragon, Allen              11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 53   1085 Montalvo, Isaiah              12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 54   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 55    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 56    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C             NT 
 57    207 Lamar, Jeremiah               11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 58    614 Jenkins, Jamir                12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 59     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick             NT 
 60    617 Maamoon, Nahmeir              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        5:16.81 
  2    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood        5:24.90 
  3    418 Steidle, Sophie                9 Collingswood        5:26.22 
  4    654 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        5:26.40 
  5    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns        5:28.29 
  6     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick        5:29.29 
  7     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        5:31.79 
  8   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS           5:33.04 
  9   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS           5:33.26 
 10   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS           5:33.29 
 11    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        5:34.50 
 12    705 McGovern, Keagan               9 Haddon Towns        5:34.88 
 13    997 Tracy, Lauren                 10 Maple Shade         5:39.02 
 14   1641 McCracken, Maddie             11 Wildwood HS         5:39.95 
 15     14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe           9 A P Schalick        5:40.77 
 16     90 Owens, Emily                   9 Audubon HS          5:47.76 
 17     11 DuBois, Madison               10 A P Schalick        5:48.30 
 18   1116 Vichi, Yalitza                10 Penns Grove         5:49.28 
 19   1144 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville          5:50.33 
 20    421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie            12 Collingswood        5:51.86 
 21   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          5:51.93 
 22    659 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh        5:51.95 
 23   1184 Sanders, Paige                10 Pitman HS           5:57.35 
 24   1708 Torelli, JoyLynn               9 Woodbury  HS        5:57.48 
 25   1145 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville          5:58.05 
 26    699 Gerber, Jane                  10 Haddon Towns        5:58.46 
 27   1179 Murphy, Nicole                 9 Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 28    100 Valeriano, Lillie              9 Audubon HS          6:04.83 
 29     77 Clarke, Caitlyn               11 Audubon HS          6:04.92 
 30     78 Davis, Greta                   9 Audubon HS          6:06.45 
 31    183 Hoover, Madison                9 Buena Reg. H        6:07.94 
 32    628 Johnson, Crystal               9 Gloucester C        6:09.27 
 33    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh        6:10.49 
 34    696 Daltwas, Cara                  9 Haddon Towns        6:12.35 
 35     85 Laxton, Jacqueline            10 Audubon HS          6:17.37 
 36    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        6:18.28 
 37   1111 Sontay, Jessica               11 Penns Grove         6:19.87 
 38    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh        6:28.20 
 39    627 Elder, Jessica                10 Gloucester C        6:29.84 
 40    712 Sullivan, Kiley               10 Haddon Towns        6:32.02 
 41   1747 Monahon, Olivia               10 Woodstown HS        6:34.16 
 42   1699 Chambers, Autumn               9 Woodbury  HS        6:38.43 
 43   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS        7:16.14 
 44    936 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        7:22.80 
 45    944 Moore, Dana                   11 Lindenwold H        7:55.64 
 46    191 Schiavo, Gianna               12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 47    179 Gallo, Danielle               10 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 48   1748 Morris, Lilybelle             12 Woodstown HS             NT 
 49   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 50     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS               NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        4:15.71 
  2    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         4:16.11 
  3    255 Kelly, Justin                 12 Cherokee HS         4:18.48 
  4    270 Spisak, Christopher           10 Cherokee HS         4:20.96 
  5    843 Connor, Jonathan              12 Kingsway HS         4:21.91 
  6    920 Lauer, Kevin                  12 Lenape Reg.         4:22.24 
  7    272 Wechsler, Ethan               10 Cherokee HS         4:22.70 
  8    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         4:23.04 
  9    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        4:23.62 
 10    260 Miller, Chase                 10 Cherokee HS         4:25.43 
 11    837 Burns, Kieran                 11 Kingsway HS         4:26.99 
 12    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         4:27.44 
 13    771 Engle, Clayton                12 Jackson Memo        4:28.17 
 14    397 Gardina, Colin                12 Clearview Re        4:28.48 
 15   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val        4:28.83 
 16   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val        4:29.47 
 17   1397 Keyes, Paul                   12 Southern Reg        4:33.47 
 18    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         4:33.74 
 19    762 Coakley, Noah                 10 Jackson Memo        4:34.16 
 20    915 Kazandjian, Zaven             11 Lenape Reg.         4:34.65 
 21    251 Grilli, Nico                   9 Cherokee HS         4:35.97 
 22    935 Vizzard, James                11 Lenape Reg.         4:36.41 
 23   1673 Abriola, Michael              11 Williamstown        4:38.00 
 24   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS         4:39.35 
 25    302 Adler, Oliver                 10 Cherry Hill         4:39.67 
 26    269 Shea, Brett                    9 Cherokee HS         4:40.00 
 27    338 Whitney, Justin                9 Cherry Hill         4:40.09 
 28   1633 Shaw, Chris                   11 Washington T        4:40.21 
 29    320 Krell, Kyle                   11 Cherry Hill         4:40.36 
 30   1055 Schwegel, Nick                10 Millville HS        4:41.38 
 31    534 Barnes, Luke                  11 Egg Harbor T        4:41.87 
 32    405 Vinciguerra, Anthony          12 Clearview Re        4:42.05 
 33   1334 Ennis, Jack                   12 Shawnee HS          4:42.96 
 34   1341 Keevey, Sean                  11 Shawnee HS          4:45.09 
 35    400 McCarty, Colin                12 Clearview Re        4:46.11 
 36   1337 Friedman, Alex                11 Shawnee HS          4:46.30 
 37   1275 Womack, Johnathan             11 Rancocas Val        4:46.55 
 38   1058 Vandemark, Tyler              12 Millville HS        4:47.24 
 39   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown        4:48.00 
 40   1683 Jackson, Josh                  9 Williamstown        4:48.64 
 41    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.        4:48.79 
 42    153 Fanelli, Frank                12 Brick Memori        4:51.30 
 43   1405 Middleton, Trevor             11 Southern Reg        4:52.06 
 44    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.        4:52.34 
 45   1460 Keklak, John                  10 Toms River N        4:52.43 
 46    163 Mccabe, James                 12 Brick Memori        4:52.60 
 47    340 Zhong, Andy                   11 Cherry Hill         4:52.93 
 48    761 Chan, Nicholas                10 Jackson Memo        4:53.11 
 49    566 Valdivieso, Nicolas            9 Egg Harbor T        4:53.19 
 50    760 Carrara, Jackson              10 Jackson Memo        4:54.95 
 51   1259 Kramer, Hunter                12 Rancocas Val        4:56.68 
 52   1399 Lemley, Nicholas              10 Southern Reg        4:58.26 
 53    308 Ciechon, Ben                  11 Cherry Hill         4:58.44 
 54    767 Daton, Michael                10 Jackson Memo        4:58.80 
 55   1041 Asselta, Zachary              10 Millville HS        4:59.37 
 56    559 Shahrear, Syed                11 Egg Harbor T        4:59.58 
 57   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS         4:59.66 
 58   1247 Delgado, Antonio               9 Rancocas Val        5:00.43 
 59    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill         5:00.52 
 60   1609 Brewster, Mason                9 Washington T        5:00.53 
 61    161 Malka, Yahuda                 12 Brick Memori        5:01.61 
 62   1499 Lopez, Nester                  9 Trenton Cent        5:03.52 
 63    929 Schurr, Kevin                 10 Lenape Reg.         5:03.92 
 64    168 Shymanski, Brandon            11 Brick Memori        5:06.47 
 65   1449 Bogus, Christian              10 Toms River N        5:06.63 
 66    571 Winkler, Aidan                12 Egg Harbor T        5:09.01 
 67   1625 Marrero, Zach                 12 Washington T        5:10.61 
 68    490 Orloff, Justin                10 Eastern Reg.        5:11.36 
 69    470 Bracchi, Chris                12 Eastern Reg.        5:12.60 
 70    478 Friedman, Coby                 9 Eastern Reg.        5:14.85 
 71    484 Kenselaar, Kyle               12 Eastern Reg.        5:17.05 
 72   1509 Smith, Terrance                9 Trenton Cent        5:18.45 
 73   1510 Solano, Jose                   9 Trenton Cent        5:22.48 
 74   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS         5:33.11 
 75     67 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin          10 Atlantic Cit        5:45.67 
 76    555 Pappas, William               12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 77   1474 Skelnar, David                11 Toms River N             NT 
 78   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 79   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    732 Mulligan, Patrick             12 Haddon Towns        4:25.42 
  2   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           4:29.56 
  3   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS           4:30.94 
  4   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS        4:32.18 
  5    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh        4:34.60 
  6   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS        4:37.37 
  7   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS         4:37.39 
  8    197 Cimino, Eric                  12 Buena Reg. H        4:42.61 
  9    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood        4:43.61 
 10   1162 Wyshinski, Dan                10 Pennsville          4:44.09 
 11     44 McGuire, Greg                 10 A P Schalick        4:45.31 
 12   1727 Shute, Brady                   9 Woodbury  HS        4:47.09 
 13    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg         4:47.63 
 14    737 Watts, David                  12 Haddon Towns        4:48.44 
 15    954 Avery, Corey                  12 Lindenwold H        4:52.13 
 16    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS          4:53.09 
 17    685 Sargent, Tyler                10 Haddon Heigh        4:53.73 
 18   1201 Jackson, Thomas               10 Pitman HS           4:54.38 
 19     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick        4:54.88 
 20   1001 Dawson, Reese                 10 Maple Shade         4:55.35 
 21    120 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Audubon HS          4:56.00 
 22   1136 Rivera-Cortes, John           11 Penns Grove         4:56.23 
 23    668 Colonna, Wyatt                10 Haddon Heigh        4:57.26 
 24    682 Parrotti, Nick                10 Haddon Heigh        4:57.56 
 25   1644 Fitzsimons, Liam               9 Wildwood HS         4:57.88 
 26   1773 Wickersham, Ryder             11 Woodstown HS        4:59.79 
 27    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh        5:00.32 
 28    115 Herrera, Enrique               9 Audubon HS          5:02.85 
 29    724 Conway, Matt                   8 Haddon Towns        5:04.99 
 30   1094 Williams, DeShawn             10 Paulsboro HS        5:05.41 
 31    640 Watermasysk, Kollin           11 Gloucester C        5:06.95 
 32   1291 Brown, Markiese               12 Salem HS            5:07.48 
 33    633 Ceraso, Nick                  10 Gloucester C        5:07.80 
 34    726 Dinnerman, Noah               11 Haddon Towns        5:08.30 
 35   1009 Milligan, Justin               9 Maple Shade         5:08.83 
 36   1767 Powell, Daniel                10 Woodstown HS        5:08.98 
 37    582 Cohen, Jake                   10 Gateway Reg         5:11.29 
 38    426 Forrest, Josh                  9 Collingswood        5:12.64 
 39   1296 Irvine, Patrick                9 Salem HS            5:14.82 
 40    202 Doughty, Matthew               9 Buena Reg. H        5:15.64 
 41    108 Barnhardt, Andrew             12 Audubon HS          5:15.77 
 42    619 Nunez, Oscar                  11 Glassboro HS        5:18.66 
 43    970 Roebuck, Isaac                12 Lindenwold H        5:20.08 
 44   1717 Guy, Joe                      10 Woodbury  HS        5:21.20 
 45    686 Signorile, Ryan               10 Haddon Heigh        5:24.47 
 46    367 Shinskie, Charles             10 Clayton HS          5:25.72 
 47    963 Morales, Javier               11 Lindenwold H        5:35.01 
 48   1014 Raroha, Jacob                 10 Maple Shade         5:37.56 
 49     28 Arthur, Nick                  11 A P Schalick        5:56.68 
 50    969 Reyes, Fortino                10 Lindenwold H        6:09.65 
 51   1728 Stanek, Thomas                11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 52   1198 DeGeorge, Dane                12 Pitman HS                NT 
 53    959 Guerrero, Carlos              10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 54     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick             NT 
 55   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 56   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 57    966 Pecoraio, Louis               10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 58   1646 McAllister, Dennis            12 Wildwood HS              NT 
 59   1130 Michaca, Mario                10 Penns Grove              NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          56.02 
  2    499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          56.60 
  3    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          57.00 
  4    894 Whetstone, Shelby             11 Lenape Reg.           57.92 
  5    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           58.32 
  6   1038 Townsend, Serena              12 Millville HS          58.97 
  7    230 King, Brianna                 11 Cherokee HS           59.56 
  8   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          59.59 
  9    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           59.63 
 10   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val          59.69 
 11   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg          59.95 
 12    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T        1:00.44 
 13    819 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS         1:00.80 
 14    144 Oni, Temitope                 12 Brick Memori        1:00.84 
 15    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo        1:00.86 
 16   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS         1:00.97 
 17    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re        1:00.99 
 18   1310 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          1:01.31 
 19    278 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill         1:01.33 
 20    142 Lipford, Brianne              12 Brick Memori        1:01.34 
 21   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val        1:01.40 
 22    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T        1:01.41 
 23   1328 Vricella, Victoria            12 Shawnee HS          1:01.53 
 24    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        1:01.58 
 25    457 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.        1:01.83 
 26    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re        1:01.85 
 27   1433 LaBatch, Heidi                10 Toms River N        1:01.97 
 28   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:02.08 
 29   1479 Downie, Kiana                 10 Trenton Cent        1:02.42 
 30    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:02.43 
 31   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T        1:02.55 
 32    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.65 
 33    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.73 
 34   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS         1:02.96 
 35   1312 Larzelere, Georgia            12 Shawnee HS          1:03.02 
 36   1485 Mason, Kayla                  12 Trenton Cent        1:03.17 
 37     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit        1:03.33 
 38   1519 Badillo, Sonialys             11 Vineland HS         1:03.89 
 39    808 Hoagland, Kelsey              12 Kingsway HS         1:03.97 
 40    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS         1:04.04 
 41    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.         1:04.10 
 42   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg        1:04.17 
 43    738 Babiak, Jaiden                 9 Jackson Memo        1:04.33 
 44   1533 Lopez, Tamira                 10 Vineland HS         1:04.68 
 45   1483 Little, Nyasia                 9 Trenton Cent        1:04.77 
 46    437 Arinze, Petra                 11 Eastern Reg.        1:04.78 
 47    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.         1:04.90 
 48   1427 Dolci, Emma                   10 Toms River N        1:04.99 
 49   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS          1:05.25 
 50    220 Carroll, Meghan                9 Cherokee HS         1:05.25 
 51   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        1:05.28 
 52   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val        1:05.49 
 53   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N        1:05.56 
 54    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re        1:06.07 
 55    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo        1:06.62 
 56     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit        1:07.17 
 57    804 Ferguson, Brooke              10 Kingsway HS         1:07.20 
 58    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.        1:07.54 
 59    241 Sweely, Jaden                 10 Cherokee HS         1:07.69 
 60    889 Schwarz, Kaitlin               9 Lenape Reg.         1:07.77 
 61    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         1:08.32 
 62    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS         1:09.13 
 63   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg        1:09.18 
 64    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.        1:09.25 
 65    236 Pasquarello, Chloe            10 Cherokee HS         1:09.66 
 66   1668 Uzdavines, Miranda            10 Williamstown        1:10.18 
 67   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg        1:10.31 
 68    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re        1:10.41 
 69   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:11.55 
 70   1667 Tynan, Elizabeth              10 Williamstown             NT 
 71   1039 White, Shianne                 9 Millville HS             NT 
 72   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS              NT 
 73   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 74    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 75   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T             NT 
 76   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown             NT 
 77    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 78    519 Pomatto, Mya                  10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 79    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          57.84 
  2   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            57.97 
  3     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            58.91 
  4    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          58.94 
  5    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        1:00.10 
  6    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood        1:00.39 
  7    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh        1:00.52 
  8   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS        1:01.19 
  9   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove         1:01.25 
 10      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick        1:01.61 
 11     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS          1:01.61 
 12    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood        1:01.66 
 13    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS        1:01.73 
 14   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS        1:01.86 
 15   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS        1:01.88 
 16     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          1:02.04 
 17    697 Farnham, Sydney                9 Haddon Towns        1:02.49 
 18     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS          1:03.41 
 19   1743 Lammersen, Ava                 9 Woodstown HS        1:03.55 
 20    595 Boggans, Givonna              12 Glassboro HS        1:03.73 
 21   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:03.83 
 22      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick        1:03.84 
 23   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS        1:04.23 
 24     15 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick        1:04.35 
 25   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville          1:04.73 
 26    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade         1:04.84 
 27      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick        1:04.89 
 28    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS        1:04.91 
 29   1185 Sanker, Annie                 11 Pitman HS           1:04.92 
 30    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H        1:04.95 
 31    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS          1:05.37 
 32    709 Parker, Carey                 12 Haddon Towns        1:05.73 
 33    707 Metz, Sydney                  11 Haddon Towns        1:06.24 
 34    701 Howley, JoAnna                11 Haddon Towns        1:06.48 
 35   1277 Abrams, Alaysia               10 Salem HS            1:06.54 
 36   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS        1:06.64 
 37     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS          1:06.65 
 38    184 Hurban, Samantha               9 Buena Reg. H        1:06.72 
 39    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS          1:07.08 
 40   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS         1:07.65 
 41    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS          1:07.87 
 42   1189 Tierney, Katelyn               9 Pitman HS           1:08.53 
 43    193 Ware, Jaymira                  9 Buena Reg. H        1:08.85 
 44    649 Kossis, Dimitra                9 Haddon Heigh        1:10.62 
 45   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS            1:10.67 
 46   1177 McKenna, Paige                12 Pitman HS           1:11.04 
 47    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H        1:11.32 
 48    990 Renwick, Meghan                9 Maple Shade         1:12.30 
 49    350 Rogers, Kaili                 11 Clayton HS          1:12.68 
 50    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns        1:12.89 
 51    943 Molek, Marissa                10 Lindenwold H        1:17.56 
 52   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove              NT 
 53    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 54   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 55   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 56   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 57   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS                 NT 
 58   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 59   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS                NT 
 60   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove              NT 
 61   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 62   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1454 Diawara, Abdolahe             11 Toms River N          48.99 
  2   1047 Fenton, Daniel                11 Millville HS          49.24 
  3     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit          49.69 
  4   1458 Grey, Jordan                   9 Toms River N          50.20 
  5    768 Delhagen, Ross                12 Jackson Memo          50.33 
  6    261 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin        12 Cherokee HS           50.36 
  7    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           50.64 
  8   1473 Sauers, Connor                11 Toms River N          50.72 
  9   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val          50.79 
 10   1500 McCrae, NyAare                12 Trenton Cent          50.86 
 11   1682 Hammond, Geoff                11 Williamstown          50.94 
 12    784 Novak, Zachary                10 Jackson Memo          51.23 
 13    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill           51.37 
 14   1619 Greene, Jayden                10 Washington T          51.41 
 15    557 Rivera-Turell, Luis           11 Egg Harbor T          52.04 
 16   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent          52.14 
 17    332 Smith, Ethan                   9 Cherry Hill           52.16 
 18   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg          52.18 
 19    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS           52.19 
 20    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          52.34 
 21   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val          52.36 
 22    923 Micale, Justin                12 Lenape Reg.           52.45 
 23   1674 Banks, Devon                  12 Williamstown          52.49 
 24    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           52.51 
 25   1343 Lodge, Andrew                 11 Shawnee HS            52.55 
 26   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val          52.59 
 27    393 Fearon, Zion                  10 Clearview Re          52.63 
 28   1258 Kennedy, Caden                11 Rancocas Val          52.68 
 29   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS           52.71 
 30   1251 Griffin, Donoven              12 Rancocas Val          52.72 
 31    866 Toliver, Brent                12 Kingsway HS           52.76 
 32    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          52.81 
 33   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS           52.92 
 34    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill           53.11 
 35   1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre        11 Vineland HS           53.14 
 36    483 Jordan, Carl                   9 Eastern Reg.          53.14 
 37    785 Petrow, Robert                11 Jackson Memo          53.39 
 38   1563 Miller, Robert                10 Vineland HS           53.61 
 39   1040 Acosta, Jose                   9 Millville HS          53.70 
 40   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent          53.77 
 41    325 Okorie, Obinna                10 Cherry Hill           53.94 
 42    867 Townes, Bryan                 10 Kingsway HS           53.99 
 43    165 Pagano, Alec                  12 Brick Memori          53.99 
 44    152 Cifrodella, Nicholas          10 Brick Memori          54.09 
 45    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T          54.14 
 46    934 Taylor, Flex                  11 Lenape Reg.           54.16 
 47    769 Demaio, James                 11 Jackson Memo          54.27 
 48    257 Lee, Christian                12 Cherokee HS           54.60 
 49    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill           54.62 
 50   1386 Beecroft, Colin               12 Southern Reg          54.93 
 51    930 Silver, Elijah                10 Lenape Reg.           54.93 
 52    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo          55.03 
 53   1330 Babik, Garett                 11 Shawnee HS            55.38 
 54   1053 Rieger, Avery                 11 Millville HS          55.58 
 55    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill           55.79 
 56    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T          55.92 
 57   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T          56.00 
 58   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T          56.21 
 59   1554 Green, Michael                 9 Vineland HS           56.22 
 60   1403 Maloney, Ryan                 10 Southern Reg          56.31 
 61    167 Senerchia, Pietro              9 Brick Memori          56.36 
 62    926 Morton, Desmond               11 Lenape Reg.           56.48 
 63    392 Donahue, Paul                  9 Clearview Re          56.61 
 64   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          56.61 
 65    561 Spence, William               10 Egg Harbor T          57.11 
 66    546 Elkomos, Daniel               10 Egg Harbor T          57.62 
 67    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          58.59 
 68    549 Huynh, Steven                 10 Egg Harbor T        1:00.15 
 69    901 Bey, Demaar                   11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.20 
 70     66 Fofana, Leo                   11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 71    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 72    250 Forrester, Jamarie            10 Cherokee HS              NT 
 73   1331 Caldwell, Aaron               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 74    838 Campbell, William Finn        10 Kingsway HS              NT 
 75   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS              NT 
 76    481 Howton, Isaiah                10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 77    482 Jennings, Ryan                12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 78   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 79   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS          51.09 
  2   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          51.21 
  3    201 Doughty, Chris                11 Buena Reg. H          51.24 
  4    369 Walton, Dazhaun               10 Clayton HS            51.33 
  5    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS            51.34 
  6    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          51.49 
  7    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS            51.63 
  8    962 Moore, Dion                   12 Lindenwold H          51.99 
  9   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS          52.41 
 10    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            52.53 
 11     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick          52.64 
 12   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove           52.78 
 13   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS              52.79 
 14    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          52.88 
 15   1156 Krough, Zachary               12 Pennsville            53.24 
 16    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh          53.49 
 17   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             53.67 
 18    731 McErlean, Aidan               10 Haddon Towns          53.88 
 19    354 Bishop, Dominck                9 Clayton HS            54.12 
 20    590 Smith, Eric                   10 Gateway Reg           54.15 
 21    425 Dick, Nolan                   10 Collingswood          54.57 
 22     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick          54.70 
 23    608 Burt, Rashad                  11 Glassboro HS          54.79 
 24    958 Griffin, Terrance              9 Lindenwold H          54.89 
 25   1714 Davis, Tyreek                 11 Woodbury  HS          55.00 
 26    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS            55.35 
 27    635 Gartland, Corey               12 Gloucester C          55.36 
 28    733 Potter, Josh                  11 Haddon Towns          55.41 
 29    592 Ward, Koran                   12 Gateway Reg           56.16 
 30    430 Madden, Kevin                 11 Collingswood          56.26 
 31    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H          56.26 
 32   1758 Dempsey, Kyree                 9 Woodstown HS          56.28 
 33    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh          56.39 
 34   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade           56.48 
 35    615 Kittrel, Naiheem               9 Glassboro HS          56.54 
 36   1199 Ewe, Jake                      9 Pitman HS             56.55 
 37    196 campos, ray                   11 Buena Reg. H          56.68 
 38   1093 Wallace, Antywon              12 Paulsboro HS          56.99 
 39    200 Dixon, Nathan                 12 Buena Reg. H          57.08 
 40   1643 Cripps, Zachary               12 Wildwood HS           57.14 
 41   1159 Russykevizc, Tyler            12 Pennsville            57.17 
 42    736 Ward, Jason                   10 Haddon Towns          57.27 
 43   1764 King, Nysheim                 10 Woodstown HS          57.34 
 44   1012 Palmer, Alex                   9 Maple Shade           57.62 
 45     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick          58.10 
 46   1299 Oberman, Billy                11 Salem HS              58.13 
 47    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh          58.38 
 48   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove         1:01.04 
 49   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS                NT 
 50   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 51    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               NT 
 52    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood             NT 
 53   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 54    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS               NT 
 55   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 56   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS                NT 
 57   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NT 
 58    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:43.10 
     1) #881 Hartman, Talia 12          2) #877 Conway, Hayley 11         
     3) #887 Overman, Grace 11          4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
     5) #896 Woltjen, Alexa 12          6) #875 Cao, Olivia 10            
     7) #894 Whetstone, Shelby 11       8) #880 Ficken, Nicole 10         
  2  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                9:53.68 
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1362 Citarella, Gianna 11     
     3) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11        4) #1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10      
     5) #1367 Furlong, Emily 10         6) #1376 Mulch, Alexa 10          
     7) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10        8) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:55.94 
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #813 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      
     3) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #800 Chambers, Holly 11        
     5) #812 Krott, Lauren 11           6) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     7) #831 Watts, Sydney 9            8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               9:56.58 
     1) #379 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #375 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11 4) #382 Snyder, Erin 9            
     5) #371 Borodin, Kyra 10           6) #383 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #372 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          9:58.82 
     1) #1228 Pagano, Grayce 12         2) #1236 Thompson, Alana 12       
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1221 Hammond, Paige 11        
     5) #1210 Biggi, Bethany 11         6) #1216 Flynn, Sarah 11          
  6  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:00.66 
     1) #1312 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1314 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #1315 Neher, Paige 12           4) #1325 Tenet, Lauren 11         
     5) #1329 Yeager, Maddy 10          6) #1304 Borrello, Sophia 9       
  7  Toms River North HS  'A'                            10:02.80 
     1) #1425 Cocanower, Grace 12       2) #1428 George, Kerry 12         
     3) #1438 Sammarco, Jordan 11       4) #1441 Valeo, Sophia 11         
     5) #1444 Williams, Jada 10         6) #1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein
     7) #1434 Mahon, Meagan 9           8)                                
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:03.73 
     1) #1594 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1596 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1578 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1584 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1607 Wiseley, Ashton 9         6) #1592 Keane, Maura 9           
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:12.10 
     1) #527 Shafer, Olivia 10          2) #523 Roesch, Rachel 12         
     3) #518 Pomatto, Michaela 9        4) #510 Leak, Isabella 10         
     5) #528 Shick, Madelyn 11          6) #526 Scarangelli, Gianna 10    
     7) #507 Duncan, Heyley 9           8) #501 Barney, Madison 12        
 10  Millville HS  'A'                                   10:15.55 
     1) #1037 Rivera, Caitlyn 12        2) #1021 Caromano, Sydney 11      
     3) #1031 Lupton, Amber 10          4) #1025 Fomich, Rebecca 9        
     5) #1039 White, Shianne 9          6) #1027 Hadley, Sakaia 11        
 11  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            10:19.64 
     1) #756 Uveges, Stephanie 10       2) #741 DiStaso, Claudia 10       
     3) #755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 11       4) #742 Engle, Rachel 10          
     5) #739 Barnes, Alyson 9           6) #743 Fosgreen, Erin 12         
 12  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:26.60 
     1) #450 Hargrave, Caitlin 12       2) #456 Quinones, Kristaileen 11  
     3) #448 Evans, Rylee 11            4) #454 Maki, Pauline 10          
     5) #444 Clem, Kierstin 10          6) #440 Baldosaro, Lauren 9       
     7) #459 Tait, Ariana 9             8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:30.95 
     1) #284 Lazarus, Dani 11           2) #300 Zebrowski, Isabella 12    
     3) #288 Pierce, Sarah 11           4) #299 Wilson, Bay 11            
 14  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:40.86 
     1) #237 Rathman, Kate 10           2) #242 Wrightson, Catherine 10   
     3) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10           4) #220 Carroll, Meghan 9         
     5) #228 Jackson, Erin 9            6) #233 McAdams, Kayla 9          
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                    11:28.07 
     1) #1545 Zarate, Kimberly 10       2) #1529 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
     3) #1533 Lopez, Tamira 10          4) #1526 Elahi, Zara 9            
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             12:29.02 
     1) #1486 Rahman, Angie 12          2) #1488 Reshid, Sundus 12        
     3) #1487 Ramirez, Dayana 11        4) #1489 Severino, Marielys 9     
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:06.70 
     1) #421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie 12      2) #408 Basewitz, Quinn 11        
     3) #414 Giordano, Madison 11       4) #413 Fleming, Morgan 11        
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #419 Stout, Jenna 10           
     7) #418 Steidle, Sophie 9          8)                                
  2  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                10:20.43 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12             2) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11            
     3) #20 Puglia, Marleigh 10         4) #11 DuBois, Madison 10         
     5) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9      6) #22 Smith, Julia 9             
  3  Pitman HS  'A'                                      10:40.10 
     1) #1163 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11       
     3) #1176 McCully, Abby 11          4) #1177 McKenna, Paige 12        
     5) #1184 Sanders, Paige 10         6) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     7) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11          8) #1179 Murphy, Nicole 9         
  4  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             10:40.58 
     1) #717 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #703 Marshall, Emily 10         4) #704 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     5) #705 McGovern, Keagan 9         6) #697 Farnham, Sydney 9         
  5  Audubon HS  'A'                                     10:46.96 
     1) #73 Amariles, Giavanna 11       2) #74 Bantle, Quinci 9           
     3) #84 Kilvington, Alesky 12       4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
     5) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     6) #89 Myers, Emma 9              
     7) #87 McGrath, Emily 9            8) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12           
  6  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 10:51.59 
     1) #1116 Vichi, Yalitza 10         2) #1111 Sontay, Jessica 11       
     3) #1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9       4) #1108 Roman, NeAsia 9          
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              11:33.36 
     1) #654 Parkinson, Katy 12         2) #651 Moore, Isabella 12        
     3) #657 Rehn, Natalie 10           4) #653 Mullen, Taylor 10         
     5) #648 Hartzell, Amber 10         6) #659 Slater, Kirstin 12        
  8  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   12:06.33 
     1) #1747 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #1746 Milbourne, Lynnae 12     
     3) #1748 Morris, Lilybelle 12      4) #1739 Hunt, Madeline 10        
     5) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9          6) #1735 Bush, Julianna 10        
  9  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 10  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #944 Moore, Dana 11             2) #937 Cerrate, Rachel 11        
     3) #943 Molek, Marissa 10          4) #936 Baker, Aisha 11           
     5) #938 Frazier, Aniston 10        6) #945 Palacios, Katerin 9       
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          7:57.28 
     1) #1273 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1265 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #1272 Tomasch, Troy 11          4) #1270 Sudlow, Kamau 11         
     5) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11         6) #1276 Wood, Micah 11           
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:03.11 
     1) #858 Mangiaracina, Brian 12     2) #852 Hindley, Cade 12          
     3) #851 Grandizio, Joe 12          4) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12       
     5) #837 Burns, Kieran 11           6) #864 Reynolds, Daniel 11       
     7) #839 Caraccio, Stone 10         8) #838 Campbell, William Finn 10 
  3  Toms River North HS  'A'                             8:05.18 
     1) #1475 Vander Vliet, Chase 10    2) #1462 Lynn, Elliott 11         
     3) #1461 Koerner, Mark 11          4) #1471 Ridgeway, Javid 11       
     5) #1468 Pinto, Kevin 10           6)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:06.91 
     1) #572 Winkler, Justin 12         2) #560 Simpson, Ryan 12          
     3) #565 Thurairajah, Gobi 11       4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
     5) #542 Dang, Binh 12              6) #537 Callahan, Jordan 12       
  5  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             8:12.20 
     1) #792 Stewart, Jeff 12           2) #788 Sharo, Daniel 12          
     3) #786 Rasinski, Tyler 12         4) #771 Engle, Clayton 12         
     5) #775 Kossman, Chris 12          6) #761 Chan, Nicholas 10         
     7) #762 Coakley, Noah 10           8) #772 Engle, Mitch 10           
  6  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:18.09 
     1) #904 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley 12 2) #908 Civitillo, John 12        
     3) #899 Apostol, Roman 12          4) #925 Morris, Nick 11           
     5) #922 Melohis, Andrew 9          6)                                
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:19.52 
     1) #252 Iannotta, Mike 12          2) #258 Marks, Brandon 12         
     3) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10          4) #260 Miller, Chase 10          
     5) #272 Wechsler, Ethan 10         6) #251 Grilli, Nico 9            
     7) #269 Shea, Brett 9              8)                                
  8  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                8:19.83 
     1) #1401 Lieter, Keoni 10          2) #1385 Bates, Dylan 9           
     3) #1395 Gutierrez, Gehrig 9       4) #1407 Mineo, Thomas 9          
     5) #1400 Leonard, Nicolas 9        6) #1410 Prosperi, JP 9           
  9  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              8:20.44 
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1507 Reid, Coshawn 11         
     3) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         4) #1511 Soto, Samuel 12          
     5) #1512 Tyson, Paris 11           6) #1509 Smith, Terrance 9        
     7) #1500 McCrae, NyAare 12         8)                                
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:20.72 
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1625 Marrero, Zach 12         
     3) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12        4) #1614 Chu, Evan 11             
     5) #1615 Dearing, Erick 11         6) #1619 Greene, Jayden 10        
 11  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:28.39 
     1) #1673 Abriola, Michael 11       2) #1681 George, Nathaniel 11     
     3) #1691 Morrow, David 11          4) #1685 Kinsley, Brian 11        
     5) #1683 Jackson, Josh 9           6)                                
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    8:37.25 
     1) #1049 Hampton, Henry 11         2) #1058 Vandemark, Tyler 12      
     3) #1041 Asselta, Zachary 10       4) #1045 DeShields, Brandon 10    
     5) #1057 Vanaman, Eric 12          6) #1055 Schwegel, Nick 10        
     7) #1042 Bird, Christian 12        8) #1050 Martinez, Benny 12       
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                     8:37.49 
     1) #1566 Ochoa, Isaac 11           2) #1556 Harold, Otis 11          
     3) #1551 Cruz, Edgar 11            4) #1567 Pitt, Jordan 12          
     5) #1563 Miller, Robert 10         6) #1562 McCullough, Isiah 9      
     7) #1553 Gonzalez, Xavier 9        8) #1547 Brooks, Jamal 12         
 14  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               8:45.22 
     1) #396 Gamber, Colin 12           2) #386 Agatone, Cade 11          
     3) #395 Flear, Thomas 10           4) #404 Shute, Andrew 9           
 15  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:47.41 
     1) #464 Andrews, Alex 11           2) #480 Harley, Jacob 12          
     3) #494 Shaw, Alexander 12         4) #498 Young, Robert 12          
     5) #465 Andrews, Oscar 10          6) #473 Cohen, Ben 10             
     7) #490 Orloff, Justin 10          8) #477 Dilone, Joan 12           
 16  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             9:02.88 
     1) #308 Ciechon, Ben 11            2) #320 Krell, Kyle 11            
     3) #331 Santoro, Jonathon 11       4) #340 Zhong, Andy 11            
     5) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11          6) #317 Klinger, Ryan 10          
     7) #330 Rodriguez, Gabe 9          8)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 8:26.61 
     1) #31 Brogen, Leonard 12          2) #38 Feliciano, David 11        
     3) #45 Miller, Jonathan 10         4) #44 McGuire, Greg 10           
     5) #43 McCann, Patrick 11          6)                                
  2  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   8:27.78 
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #205 Haas, Jeremy 10           
     3) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12          4) #212 Winkler, Ben 11           
     5) #202 Doughty, Matthew 9         6) #203 Gerretz, Shawn 9          
     7) #197 Cimino, Eric 12            8)                                
  3  Pitman HS  'A'                                       8:41.57 
     1) #1204 Merlino, Cameron 12       2) #1198 DeGeorge, Dane 12        
     3) #1194 Bender, Justin 11         4) #1206 Razze, Anthony 11        
     5) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11        6) #1208 Reed, Sebastien 10       
     7) #1202 Jackson, Tyler 10         8) #1201 Jackson, Thomas 10       
  4  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               8:54.69 
     1) #672 Florio, Peter 11           2) #671 Duffy, Colin 12           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #684 Sankey, Kevin 11          
     5) #664 Bayna, Andrew 9            6) #674 Gilmore, Chris 10         
     7) #685 Sargent, Tyler 10          8)                                
  5  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    9:03.49 
     1) #1773 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1766 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1768 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #1767 Powell, Daniel 10        
  6  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    9:14.94 
     1) #1717 Guy, Joe 10               2) #1728 Stanek, Thomas 11        
     3) #1712 Costroff, Christopher 9   4) #1720 Marrero, Robel 11        
     5) #1727 Shute, Brady 9            6) #1713 Daley, Sincere 10        
     7) #1724 Murphy, Demaris 11        8)                                
  7  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  9:22.25 
     1) #1141 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #1130 Michaca, Mario 10        
     3) #1122 Castro, Carlos 12         4) #1123 Curtis, Zach 11          
     5) #1133 Murray, Logan 10          6) #1136 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
  8  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  9:22.85 
     1) #999 Cloke, Chris 12            2) #1014 Raroha, Jacob 10         
     3) #1006 Hof, Roger 9              4) #1008 Miller, Brayden 9        
     5) #1009 Milligan, Justin 9        6) #1005 Galloway, John 9         
  9  Audubon HS  'A'                                      9:27.61 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     3) #111 Eller, Scott 10            4) #120 McLaughlin, Peter 11      
     5) #113 Gregoire, Brandon 10       6) #130 Williams, Zachary 9       
     7) #115 Herrera, Enrique 9         8) #128 Scott, John 12            
 10  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                   9:37.60 
     1) #963 Morales, Javier 11         2) #970 Roebuck, Isaac 12         
     3) #966 Pecoraio, Louis 10         4) #968 Rankins, Aaron 12         
     5) #954 Avery, Corey 12            6) #959 Guerrero, Carlos 10       
     7) #969 Reyes, Fortino 10          8) #974 Teguia, Joseph 10         
 11  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 9:43.65 
     1) #425 Dick, Nolan 10             2) #429 Liu, Chang 12             
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
     5) #433 Rucker, Rykiem 9           6) #426 Forrest, Josh 9           
     7) #423 Cook, Tim 10               8)                                
 12  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1093 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1094 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10        
     5) #1081 Green, Barry 11           6) #1095 Williams, Jamire 11      
     7) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10        8) #1084 Miller, Jack 11          
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (67) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit          14.92 
  2    139 Fullman, Noel                  9 Brick Memori          15.23 
  3    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.          15.24 
  4    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          15.55 
  5   1036 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS          15.64 
  6    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.          15.80 
  7   1374 Mezzo, Maria                   9 Southern Reg          16.01 
  8   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS          16.16 
  9    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.           16.19 
 10   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS           16.26 
 11   1019 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS          16.35 
 12   1225 McClenahan, Mahon             12 Rancocas Val          16.39 
 13   1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn                9 Toms River N          16.41 
 14    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           16.61 
 15    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          16.62 
 16   1421 Artis, Ma'Zahni                9 Toms River N          16.72 
 17   1658 Little-john, Daijah           12 Williamstown          16.79 
 18    133 Amogretti, Haley              11 Brick Memori          16.88 
 19   1215 Flanagan, Rachel              11 Rancocas Val          16.91 
 20   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N          17.06 
 21    441 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.          17.08 
 22    149 Truisi, Julia                 10 Brick Memori          17.19 
 23   1213 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val          17.27 
 24   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val          17.30 
 25   1527 Fifth, Sara                    9 Vineland HS           17.39 
 26   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown          17.40 
 27    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re          17.43 
 28    221 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS           17.44 
 29   1223 Key, Kira                     11 Rancocas Val          17.65 
 30   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg          17.68 
 31    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo          17.70 
 32   1589 Holmes, Olivia                 9 Washington T          17.71 
 33    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T          17.73 
 34   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS          17.89 
 35    234 Miller, Maria                 12 Cherokee HS           17.90 
 36   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            18.23 
 37   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          18.33 
 38    508 Handson, Sydney               11 Egg Harbor T          18.39 
 39    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo          18.61 
 40   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg          18.61 
 41    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T          18.63 
 42    750 Mair, Kayla                   10 Jackson Memo          18.71 
 43    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re          19.06 
 44    749 Maffei, Arianna               12 Jackson Memo          19.10 
 45    281 Kelly, Caroline               10 Cherry Hill           19.16 
 46    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS           19.16 
 47    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS           19.37 
 48   1655 Jones, Keyona                 11 Williamstown          19.49 
 49    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS           19.66 
 50   1302 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS            19.72 
 51   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T          19.89 
 52    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill           20.13 
 53   1595 Mayner, Tayva                 11 Washington T          20.16 
 54    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS           20.63 
 55    282 Komorova, Viktorija           12 Cherry Hill           20.80 
 56   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          21.27 
 57    824 Tharp, Allyson                10 Kingsway HS           22.50 
 58    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 59   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS              NT 
 60    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 61    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 62    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 63   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
 64   1539 Stanker, Emily                 9 Vineland HS              NT 
 65   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS              NT 
 66    224 DeLia, Danielle               10 Cherokee HS              NT 
 67    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            15.63 
  2   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              16.35 
  3    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H          16.79 
  4     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS            16.88 
  5    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          17.12 
  6    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood          17.40 
  7   1187 Stanwood, Katie               12 Pitman HS             17.48 
  8    700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni           11 Haddon Towns          17.59 
  9    576 Hummel, Leah                  10 Gateway Reg           17.64 
 10     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS            17.74 
 11     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick          17.82 
 12   1098 Brewer, Nakiya                10 Penns Grove           17.91 
 13    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade           17.97 
 14   1174 Leach, Keri                   10 Pitman HS             18.23 
 15     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS            18.28 
 16    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade           18.36 
 17      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick          18.40 
 18    575 Funk, Katie                   12 Gateway Reg           18.49 
 19   1704 Smyth, Alexis                 11 Woodbury  HS          18.62 
 20    578 Lombardo, Catherine            9 Gateway Reg           18.78 
 21    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh          18.90 
 22   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS          19.15 
 23   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove           19.58 
 24    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS            19.83 
 25    629 Rivera, Kiara                 10 Gloucester C          20.03 
 26   1113 Spence, Ta'Nasiah             10 Penns Grove           20.13 
 27    980 Buchman, Amanda                9 Maple Shade           20.48 
 28    710 Roche, Lindsay                12 Haddon Towns          20.77 
 29   1700 Hartwyk, Hailey                9 Woodbury  HS          21.56 
 30   1640 Keoughan, Gabrielle           10 Wildwood HS           22.37 
 31   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS                 NT 
 32     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS               NT 
 33    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 34    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS               NT 
 35    102 Vu, Tiffany                   10 Audubon HS               NT 
 36   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove              NT 
 37   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 38   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 39   1183 Ross, Grace                   11 Pitman HS                NT 
 40   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS                NT 
 41    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 42    175 Davila, Kayla                 12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1453 Daniluk, Andrew               12 Toms River N          14.45 
  2    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T          14.86 
  3    154 Frederick, Jordan             12 Brick Memori          15.19 
  4   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS           15.35 
  5    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS           15.45 
  6    567 Vazquez, Anthony              10 Egg Harbor T          15.52 
  7    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo          15.61 
  8   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS           15.65 
  9   1048 Gray, Cartier                 11 Millville HS          15.68 
 10   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS           15.73 
 11    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           15.79 
 12   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg          15.80 
 13    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          15.81 
 14   1249 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa        11 Rancocas Val          15.94 
 15   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown          16.16 
 16   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS          16.34 
 17   1675 Camper, Travon                10 Williamstown          16.36 
 18   1241 Adams, Jabri                  11 Rancocas Val          16.48 
 19   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N          16.50 
 20   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS          16.53 
 21    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.           16.54 
 22   1389 Chang, Jovan                  12 Southern Reg          16.55 
 23   1635 Simpson, Kevin                12 Washington T          16.78 
 24    782 Merriweather, Marques         11 Jackson Memo          16.91 
 25   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg          16.98 
 26    562 Swain, Vernon                 11 Egg Harbor T          17.09 
 27    910 Flately, Jack                 11 Lenape Reg.           17.14 
 28    245 Brown, Naledge                12 Cherokee HS           17.24 
 29   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T          17.32 
 30    246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil          11 Cherokee HS           17.32 
 31    468 Azuonwu, Emmanuel             11 Eastern Reg.          17.35 
 32    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.           17.43 
 33   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg          17.64 
 34    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS           17.80 
 35    170 Zambella, Noah                 9 Brick Memori          18.40 
 36   1457 Duriske, Alek                  9 Toms River N          18.64 
 37    474 Corbett-Collier, Tavion        9 Eastern Reg.          19.22 
 38   1637 Stevens, Aaron                10 Washington T          19.37 
 39   1352 Wagner, Nick                   9 Shawnee HS            19.58 
 40   1348 Portley, Jarett                9 Shawnee HS            20.77 
 41   1611 Carter, Grant                 11 Washington T          21.37 
 42   1697 Williams, Hakim               11 Williamstown             NT 
 43    573 Wood, Marcus                  10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 44   1515 Wimbush, Leonard              12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 45    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS              NT 
 46   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              NT 
 47   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 48    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 49   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NT 
 50    863 Quigley, Ryan                 12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 51    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 52    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 53   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS              NT 
 54    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    210 Sykes, Herbert                12 Buena Reg. H          15.23 
  2    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          15.58 
  3   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          15.82 
  4    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS            15.87 
  5    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          15.87 
  6   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS             15.88 
  7    432 O'Connor, Lawrence            12 Collingswood          15.90 
  8    722 Burns, Brian                  11 Haddon Towns          15.92 
  9   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS             15.95 
 10    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS            16.22 
 11   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS             16.88 
 12     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick          17.02 
 13    735 Vermette, Owen                12 Haddon Towns          17.11 
 14     32 Cade, Chris                   12 A P Schalick          17.15 
 15   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS          17.18 
 16   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          17.31 
 17     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick          17.55 
 18   1762 Hudson, Daniel                12 Woodstown HS          18.14 
 19    117 Kirby, Bruce                   9 Audubon HS            18.41 
 20     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick          18.67 
 21   1125 Ellis, Issiah                 11 Penns Grove           18.74 
 22   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS          18.90 
 23    118 Limbaga, Neil                 11 Audubon HS            19.82 
 24   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS          20.02 
 25   1293 Fallah, Lemuel                 9 Salem HS              20.22 
 26    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C          20.23 
 27   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove           20.25 
 28   1297 Johnson, Joshus               10 Salem HS              20.77 
 29   1134 Norman, Darien                 9 Penns Grove           21.11 
 30    953 Asare, Dennis                  9 Lindenwold H          21.63 
 31    957 Council, Malcom               12 Lindenwold H          22.63 
 32    436 Wolfe, Josh                   11 Collingswood             NT 
 33   1711 Bonner, Emmanuel              11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 34    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood             NT 
 35   1131 Michaca, Omar                 12 Penns Grove              NT 
 36   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS              NT 
 37    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 38    723 Clauson, Joe                   9 Haddon Towns             NT 
 39    676 Hightower, Richon             12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        2:17.20 
  2   1360 Bulger, Karagan               10 Southern Reg        2:17.69 
  3    894 Whetstone, Shelby             11 Lenape Reg.         2:18.74 
  4    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS         2:20.81 
  5   1310 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          2:21.33 
  6    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS         2:21.83 
  7    463 Woolston, Sydney              11 Eastern Reg.        2:22.16 
  8   1218 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Rancocas Val        2:23.79 
  9    230 King, Brianna                 11 Cherokee HS         2:23.86 
 10    142 Lipford, Brianne              12 Brick Memori        2:24.08 
 11    523 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        2:24.30 
 12   1236 Thompson, Alana               12 Rancocas Val        2:24.50 
 13   1312 Larzelere, Georgia            12 Shawnee HS          2:24.85 
 14    756 Uveges, Stephanie             10 Jackson Memo        2:25.12 
 15   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        2:25.12 
 16   1359 Brischler, Katelynn           11 Southern Reg        2:25.26 
 17   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T        2:25.63 
 18    299 Wilson, Bay                   11 Cherry Hill         2:25.68 
 19    896 Woltjen, Alexa                12 Lenape Reg.         2:25.95 
 20   1607 Wiseley, Ashton                9 Washington T        2:26.12 
 21    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        2:26.36 
 22    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS         2:26.39 
 23   1584 Farr, Jordan                   9 Washington T        2:26.41 
 24    808 Hoagland, Kelsey              12 Kingsway HS         2:26.50 
 25    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.         2:26.88 
 26    742 Engle, Rachel                 10 Jackson Memo        2:27.25 
 27    875 Cao, Olivia                   10 Lenape Reg.         2:27.60 
 28    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         2:27.87 
 29    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.         2:28.17 
 30    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         2:29.02 
 31    284 Lazarus, Dani                 11 Cherry Hill         2:29.21 
 32    515 Morgan, Madison                9 Egg Harbor T        2:29.40 
 33    459 Tait, Ariana                   9 Eastern Reg.        2:30.03 
 34    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re        2:30.28 
 35    375 Doring, Rachel                12 Clearview Re        2:31.23 
 36   1425 Cocanower, Grace              12 Toms River N        2:31.55 
 37     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit        2:31.82 
 38   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        2:32.65 
 39    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS         2:32.98 
 40    510 Leak, Isabella                10 Egg Harbor T        2:33.47 
 41   1533 Lopez, Tamira                 10 Vineland HS         2:34.01 
 42    146 Swider, Jessica               10 Brick Memori        2:35.24 
 43    228 Jackson, Erin                  9 Cherokee HS         2:35.72 
 44    233 McAdams, Kayla                 9 Cherokee HS         2:37.10 
 45   1444 Williams, Jada                10 Toms River N        2:37.19 
 46   1438 Sammarco, Jordan              11 Toms River N        2:37.41 
 47    880 Ficken, Nicole                10 Lenape Reg.         2:37.46 
 48   1667 Tynan, Elizabeth              10 Williamstown        2:37.76 
 49    220 Carroll, Meghan                9 Cherokee HS         2:38.60 
 50    242 Wrightson, Catherine          10 Cherokee HS         2:39.32 
 51    738 Babiak, Jaiden                 9 Jackson Memo        2:39.74 
 52   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        2:39.81 
 53    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.        2:40.29 
 54   1037 Rivera, Caitlyn               12 Millville HS        2:40.86 
 55   1039 White, Shianne                 9 Millville HS        2:42.67 
 56     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit        2:43.81 
 57    290 Rounds, Sabrina                9 Cherry Hill         2:43.94 
 58   1376 Mulch, Alexa                  10 Southern Reg        2:44.48 
 59    138 Cawley, Sara                  10 Brick Memori        2:45.50 
 60    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.        2:45.75 
 61   1529 Hatcher, Brazil               10 Vineland HS         2:46.77 
 62    450 Hargrave, Caitlin             12 Eastern Reg.        2:47.02 
 63    448 Evans, Rylee                  11 Eastern Reg.        2:51.39 
 64   1597 Pancoast, Emily               10 Washington T        2:57.26 
 65   1487 Ramirez, Dayana               11 Trenton Cent        3:00.79 
 66   1580 Connor, Alyssa                10 Washington T        3:02.23 
 67   1604 Sozio, Mackenzie               9 Washington T        3:08.03 
 68   1486 Rahman, Angie                 12 Trenton Cent        3:23.14 
 69    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 70    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 71    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re             NT 
 72   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 73   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS              NT 
 74    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 75   1325 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 76   1314 Mavracic, Laura               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 77    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo             NT 
 78    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 79    518 Pomatto, Michaela              9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1 (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        2:17.83 
  2    654 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        2:21.62 
  3      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick        2:25.92 
  4    415 Hamrick, Samantha             11 Collingswood        2:26.52 
  5   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS           2:26.80 
  6     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          2:27.91 
  7    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        2:29.10 
  8     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        2:29.68 
  9     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS          2:29.97 
 10   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS           2:30.21 
 11    704 McAfee, Maggie                10 Haddon Towns        2:30.22 
 12     73 Amariles, Giavanna            11 Audubon HS          2:30.75 
 13   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS           2:32.15 
 14     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS          2:33.10 
 15    697 Farnham, Sydney                9 Haddon Towns        2:33.25 
 16    703 Marshall, Emily               10 Haddon Towns        2:34.40 
 17     14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe           9 A P Schalick        2:34.71 
 18   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        2:35.31 
 19    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood        2:35.39 
 20   1177 McKenna, Paige                12 Pitman HS           2:35.80 
 21   1743 Lammersen, Ava                 9 Woodstown HS        2:35.95 
 22     74 Bantle, Quinci                 9 Audubon HS          2:37.28 
 23    983 Jacoby, Gianna                12 Maple Shade         2:37.31 
 24   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS            2:37.70 
 25    997 Tracy, Lauren                 10 Maple Shade         2:37.84 
 26     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS          2:38.34 
 27   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS           2:39.14 
 28   1179 Murphy, Nicole                 9 Pitman HS           2:40.87 
 29   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          2:41.28 
 30   1116 Vichi, Yalitza                10 Penns Grove         2:43.58 
 31    709 Parker, Carey                 12 Haddon Towns        2:45.76 
 32   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          2:46.29 
 33    628 Johnson, Crystal               9 Gloucester C        2:47.54 
 34   1699 Chambers, Autumn               9 Woodbury  HS        2:49.60 
 35    653 Mullen, Taylor                10 Haddon Heigh        2:50.05 
 36   1151 Krough, Sydney                 9 Pennsville          2:50.57 
 37    648 Hartzell, Amber               10 Haddon Heigh        2:51.35 
 38   1111 Sontay, Jessica               11 Penns Grove         2:51.65 
 39    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh        2:53.53 
 40     11 DuBois, Madison               10 A P Schalick        2:53.87 
 41   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        2:56.33 
 42    177 Dormanen, Olivia              11 Buena Reg. H        2:57.74 
 43    627 Elder, Jessica                10 Gloucester C        2:58.45 
 44    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh        2:58.83 
 45    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        3:00.45 
 46    577 Khalil, Sally                 10 Gateway Reg         3:03.20 
 47    579 McNulty, Jade                 11 Gateway Reg         3:07.01 
 48    936 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        3:31.20 
 49    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns             NT 
 50   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove              NT 
 51    595 Boggans, Givonna              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 52     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick             NT 
 53    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade              NT 
 54    945 Palacios, Katerin              9 Lindenwold H             NT 
 55   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove              NT 
 56   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 57   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4 (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        1:55.86 
  2   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val        1:56.43 
  3    762 Coakley, Noah                 10 Jackson Memo        1:56.53 
  4   1471 Ridgeway, Javid               11 Toms River N        1:56.68 
  5   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val        1:57.03 
  6   1622 Kolodziej, Jake               12 Washington T        1:57.10 
  7    843 Connor, Jonathan              12 Kingsway HS         1:57.91 
  8    568 Vineyard, Donald              12 Egg Harbor T        1:58.14 
  9    572 Winkler, Justin               12 Egg Harbor T        1:58.22 
 10    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         1:58.31 
 11   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val        1:58.76 
 12   1673 Abriola, Michael              11 Williamstown        1:59.60 
 13   1462 Lynn, Elliott                 11 Toms River N        1:59.71 
 14    254 Jackson, Tyler                10 Cherokee HS         2:00.04 
 15   1619 Greene, Jayden                10 Washington T        2:00.09 
 16   1507 Reid, Coshawn                 11 Trenton Cent        2:00.91 
 17   1397 Keyes, Paul                   12 Southern Reg        2:00.94 
 18    397 Gardina, Colin                12 Clearview Re        2:01.11 
 19   1344 Lorenz, Brian                 11 Shawnee HS          2:01.89 
 20   1685 Kinsley, Brian                11 Williamstown        2:02.24 
 21   1636 Smithson, Sean                12 Washington T        2:02.51 
 22    258 Marks, Brandon                12 Cherokee HS         2:02.71 
 23    302 Adler, Oliver                 10 Cherry Hill         2:03.59 
 24   1057 Vanaman, Eric                 12 Millville HS        2:03.89 
 25   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val        2:04.35 
 26    542 Dang, Binh                    12 Egg Harbor T        2:04.41 
 27   1410 Prosperi, JP                   9 Southern Reg        2:04.51 
 28   1566 Ochoa, Isaac                  11 Vineland HS         2:05.10 
 29    917 Kinder, Ondra                 11 Lenape Reg.         2:05.42 
 30    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        2:05.50 
 31    252 Iannotta, Mike                12 Cherokee HS         2:05.63 
 32   1468 Pinto, Kevin                  10 Toms River N        2:06.96 
 33    838 Campbell, William Finn        10 Kingsway HS         2:07.08 
 34   1400 Leonard, Nicolas               9 Southern Reg        2:07.11 
 35   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS         2:07.30 
 36    761 Chan, Nicholas                10 Jackson Memo        2:07.37 
 37   1691 Morrow, David                 11 Williamstown        2:08.18 
 38   1398 Lehr, Josh                    12 Southern Reg        2:08.34 
 39    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         2:08.40 
 40   1407 Mineo, Thomas                  9 Southern Reg        2:08.60 
 41    775 Kossman, Chris                12 Jackson Memo        2:08.70 
 42   1270 Sudlow, Kamau                 11 Rancocas Val        2:08.85 
 43   1045 DeShields, Brandon            10 Millville HS        2:08.99 
 44    772 Engle, Mitch                  10 Jackson Memo        2:09.00 
 45    340 Zhong, Andy                   11 Cherry Hill         2:09.08 
 46    405 Vinciguerra, Anthony          12 Clearview Re        2:09.28 
 47    899 Apostol, Roman                12 Lenape Reg.         2:09.46 
 48    494 Shaw, Alexander               12 Eastern Reg.        2:10.23 
 49    922 Melohis, Andrew                9 Lenape Reg.         2:10.26 
 50    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.        2:10.40 
 51    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.        2:11.13 
 52    774 Guess, Morgan                 12 Jackson Memo        2:11.16 
 53   1401 Lieter, Keoni                 10 Southern Reg        2:11.18 
 54   1347 Papp, Greg                    10 Shawnee HS          2:11.82 
 55    161 Malka, Yahuda                 12 Brick Memori        2:11.83 
 56    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         2:12.21 
 57   1621 Kolodziej, Cole                9 Washington T        2:12.96 
 58    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill         2:13.10 
 59   1509 Smith, Terrance                9 Trenton Cent        2:13.70 
 60    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         2:13.95 
 61   1340 Kaighn, Daniel                10 Shawnee HS          2:14.16 
 62    404 Shute, Andrew                  9 Clearview Re        2:14.23 
 63     66 Fofana, Leo                   11 Atlantic Cit        2:15.33 
 64    251 Grilli, Nico                   9 Cherokee HS         2:15.38 
 65   1623 Lawson, Julian                 9 Washington T        2:15.76 
 66   1055 Schwegel, Nick                10 Millville HS        2:15.94 
 67    473 Cohen, Ben                    10 Eastern Reg.        2:16.14 
 68   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS         2:17.70 
 69    465 Andrews, Oscar                10 Eastern Reg.        2:18.23 
 70   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val        2:19.08 
 71    386 Agatone, Cade                 11 Clearview Re        2:20.35 
 72    395 Flear, Thomas                 10 Clearview Re        2:21.90 
 73   1511 Soto, Samuel                  12 Trenton Cent        2:37.50 
 74   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS         2:38.99 
 75   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 76   1683 Jackson, Josh                  9 Williamstown             NT 
 77    915 Kazandjian, Zaven             11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 78    269 Shea, Brett                    9 Cherokee HS              NT 
 79   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown             NT 
 80    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill              NT 
 81   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS              NT 
 82    490 Orloff, Justin                10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 McGuire, Greg                 10 A P Schalick        2:01.07 
  2    201 Doughty, Chris                11 Buena Reg. H        2:03.96 
  3    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh        2:04.47 
  4   1646 McAllister, Dennis            12 Wildwood HS         2:04.99 
  5   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS        2:05.18 
  6   1772 Walton, Ryan                  11 Woodstown HS        2:05.42 
  7    113 Gregoire, Brandon             10 Audubon HS          2:05.75 
  8     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick        2:05.86 
  9    212 Winkler, Ben                  11 Buena Reg. H        2:06.02 
 10    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood        2:06.35 
 11   1198 DeGeorge, Dane                12 Pitman HS           2:06.83 
 12     38 Feliciano, David              11 A P Schalick        2:07.09 
 13    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh        2:07.30 
 14   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           2:07.64 
 15    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS          2:07.87 
 16   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS        2:08.13 
 17   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS         2:08.34 
 18    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh        2:08.62 
 19    664 Bayna, Andrew                  9 Haddon Heigh        2:08.88 
 20    430 Madden, Kevin                 11 Collingswood        2:09.23 
 21    737 Watts, David                  12 Haddon Towns        2:09.68 
 22    120 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Audubon HS          2:09.98 
 23     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick        2:10.26 
 24    733 Potter, Josh                  11 Haddon Towns        2:10.28 
 25    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh        2:10.31 
 26   1204 Merlino, Cameron              12 Pitman HS           2:10.44 
 27   1760 Guerrero, George              11 Woodstown HS        2:10.50 
 28   1766 Poteat, Sian                  11 Woodstown HS        2:10.64 
 29   1006 Hof, Roger                     9 Maple Shade         2:10.74 
 30   1724 Murphy, Demaris               11 Woodbury  HS        2:11.17 
 31   1773 Wickersham, Ryder             11 Woodstown HS        2:12.60 
 32    358 Dickens, Erick                11 Clayton HS          2:13.00 
 33    111 Eller, Scott                  10 Audubon HS          2:13.20 
 34   1291 Brown, Markiese               12 Salem HS            2:13.88 
 35   1136 Rivera-Cortes, John           11 Penns Grove         2:14.13 
 36   1202 Jackson, Tyler                10 Pitman HS           2:14.90 
 37   1720 Marrero, Robel                11 Woodbury  HS        2:15.32 
 38    968 Rankins, Aaron                12 Lindenwold H        2:15.64 
 39    425 Dick, Nolan                   10 Collingswood        2:16.02 
 40    635 Gartland, Corey               12 Gloucester C        2:16.41 
 41   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove         2:17.02 
 42    355 Bruno, Giorgio                 9 Clayton HS          2:18.51 
 43   1008 Miller, Brayden                9 Maple Shade         2:19.00 
 44    584 Doubleday, Eli                11 Gateway Reg         2:19.63 
 45     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick        2:20.29 
 46    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh        2:20.55 
 47   1141 Stevenson, Shaq               12 Penns Grove         2:23.43 
 48   1133 Murray, Logan                 10 Penns Grove         2:23.59 
 49   1294 Foote, Logan                   9 Salem HS            2:25.71 
 50    966 Pecoraio, Louis               10 Lindenwold H        2:33.58 
 51    959 Guerrero, Carlos              10 Lindenwold H        2:37.40 
 52   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 53    433 Rucker, Rykiem                 9 Collingswood             NT 
 54    969 Reyes, Fortino                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 55    974 Teguia, Joseph                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 56    963 Morales, Javier               11 Lindenwold H             NT 
 57   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 58   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS                NT 
 59    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg              NT 
 60   1001 Dawson, Reese                 10 Maple Shade              NT 
 61    203 Gerretz, Shawn                 9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 62   1123 Curtis, Zach                  11 Penns Grove              NT 
 63   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 64   1713 Daley, Sincere                10 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4 (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS        11:14.67 
  2   1326 Turner, Isabella              10 Shawnee HS         11:17.42 
  3    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS        11:18.68 
  4   1309 Hauser, Claire                10 Shawnee HS         11:21.70 
  5    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS        11:22.51 
  6   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS       11:23.81 
  7    460 Tighe, Samantha               10 Eastern Reg.       11:32.57 
  8    799 Burke, Ashlynne                9 Kingsway HS        11:32.88 
  9   1434 Mahon, Meagan                  9 Toms River N       11:34.34 
 10    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS        11:35.94 
 11   1362 Citarella, Gianna             11 Southern Reg       11:38.01 
 12   1594 Leone, Rebekah                12 Washington T       11:41.83 
 13    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re       11:45.52 
 14   1428 George, Kerry                 12 Toms River N       11:45.63 
 15    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T       11:45.86 
 16    812 Krott, Lauren                 11 Kingsway HS        11:46.11 
 17    288 Pierce, Sarah                 11 Cherry Hill        11:48.20 
 18   1367 Furlong, Emily                10 Southern Reg       11:49.15 
 19    755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn             11 Jackson Memo       11:52.53 
 20    243 Young, Shannon                12 Cherokee HS        11:56.04 
 21   1578 Cochran, Kate                 10 Washington T       12:02.39 
 22    893 Vizzard, Meghan               12 Lenape Reg.        12:13.20 
 23    442 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.       12:16.03 
 24   1441 Valeo, Sophia                 11 Toms River N       12:16.92 
 25   1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn              10 Southern Reg       12:19.58 
 26    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T       12:23.43 
 27   1221 Hammond, Paige                11 Rancocas Val       12:26.29 
 28    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS        12:29.85 
 29    293 Slimm, Isabel                  9 Cherry Hill        12:31.77 
 30    228 Jackson, Erin                  9 Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
 31   1649 Barnabie, Isabella            10 Williamstown       12:51.96 
 32    377 Grelli, Ava                    9 Clearview Re       12:55.29 
 33    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re       12:56.89 
 34     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit       12:57.80 
 35    881 Hartman, Talia                12 Lenape Reg.        12:58.86 
 36   1228 Pagano, Grayce                12 Rancocas Val       13:00.80 
 37    239 Sommese, Adrianna              9 Cherokee HS        13:02.98 
 38    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo       13:03.74 
 39    218 Blackmon, Alyssa              10 Cherokee HS        13:08.00 
 40   1229 Paulin, Emily                  9 Rancocas Val       13:08.15 
 41   1304 Borrello, Sophia               9 Shawnee HS         13:11.34 
 42    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS        13:11.62 
 43    890 Skidmore, Abigail             10 Lenape Reg.        13:14.03 
 44   1323 Strich, Alexandra             11 Shawnee HS         13:15.91 
 45    758 Welch, Zoe                    10 Jackson Memo       13:22.86 
 46   1021 Caromano, Sydney              11 Millville HS       13:29.19 
 47    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re       13:33.39 
 48    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.       13:38.79 
 49    514 Minuth, Amber                 11 Egg Harbor T       13:44.46 
 50   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS        14:07.51 
 51   1031 Lupton, Amber                 10 Millville HS       14:19.51 
 52   1590 Howard, Kylie                 11 Washington T       14:45.02 
 53    500 Andrews, Tara                 11 Egg Harbor T       15:05.69 
 54   1526 Elahi, Zara                    9 Vineland HS        15:39.09 
 55    298 Westman, Paige                10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 56   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 57    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 58    526 Scarangelli, Gianna           10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 59   1605 Stephens, Kim                 12 Washington T             NT 
 60   1665 Simcox, Shannon               11 Williamstown             NT 
 61    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re             NT 
 62    440 Baldosaro, Lauren              9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 63     63 Tran, Linh                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 64   1488 Reshid, Sundus                12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 65    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood       11:36.40 
  2     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick       11:51.26 
  3    418 Steidle, Sophie                9 Collingswood       12:05.09 
  4   1188 Stiles, Grace                 11 Pitman HS          12:10.34 
  5    988 Olesky, Kayla                  9 Maple Shade        12:17.21 
  6   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS          12:18.67 
  7     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick       12:27.53 
  8    421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie            12 Collingswood       12:29.23 
  9     27 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick       12:33.46 
 10   1641 McCracken, Maddie             11 Wildwood HS        12:37.44 
 11     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS         12:45.22 
 12   1178 McKenna, Sydni                12 Pitman HS          12:49.65 
 13   1145 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville         12:50.56 
 14     77 Clarke, Caitlyn               11 Audubon HS         12:52.63 
 15    659 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh       12:53.04 
 16   1747 Monahon, Olivia               10 Woodstown HS       12:59.64 
 17   1184 Sanders, Paige                10 Pitman HS          13:02.08 
 18     78 Davis, Greta                   9 Audubon HS         13:21.11 
 19    696 Daltwas, Cara                  9 Haddon Towns       13:28.27 
 20   1708 Torelli, JoyLynn               9 Woodbury  HS       13:30.07 
 21    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh       13:49.36 
 22   1748 Morris, Lilybelle             12 Woodstown HS       13:52.28 
 23    699 Gerber, Jane                  10 Haddon Towns       14:07.01 
 24    712 Sullivan, Kiley               10 Haddon Towns       14:07.12 
 25   1144 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville         14:08.73 
 26    648 Hartzell, Amber               10 Haddon Heigh       14:14.54 
 27   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville         14:22.97 
 28   1738 Grant, Lauren                 11 Woodstown HS       14:26.27 
 29    705 McGovern, Keagan               9 Haddon Towns       15:28.53 
 30    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 31    183 Hoover, Madison                9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 32    100 Valeriano, Lillie              9 Audubon HS               NT 
 33    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns             NT 
 34   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS                 NT 
 35   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 36   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 37   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS                NT 
 38     90 Owens, Emily                   9 Audubon HS               NT 
 39     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS               NT 
 40    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H             NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            47.80 
     1) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12         2) #1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11 
     3) #1233 Snowden, Brianna 11       4) #1224 McClenahan, Breacain 10  
     5) #1237 Tossas, Kristina 10       6) #1209 Alexander, Ronnisia 11   
     7) #1230 Primas, Maya 10           8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 48.21 
     1) #521 Princz, Lauren 9           2) #509 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     3) #511 Magruder, Siani 12         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
     5) #503 Cheesman, Emily 11         6) #529 Stephens, Mariah 9        
     7) #522 Rivera, Frances 10         8) #512 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
  3  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   48.87 
     1) #445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
     3) #441 Brocco, Abigail 10         4) #439 Ash, Jewel 10             
     5) #458 Scott, Noelle 10           6) #438 Ash, Jailya 9             
     7) #437 Arinze, Petra 11           8) #443 Bulgin, Analiese 9        
  4  Millville HS  'A'                                      49.35 
     1) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12       2) #1030 Holmes, Hailey 12        
     3) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10         4) #1029 Holland, Asia 10         
     5) #1019 Bowman, Ciera 10          6) #1036 Patterson, Brionah 11    
     7) #1026 Fortune, Lenizha 9        8)                                
  5  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                 50.00 
     1) #147 Thomas, Jaela 12           2) #133 Amogretti, Haley 11       
     3) #149 Truisi, Julia 10           4) #148 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10        
     5) #139 Fullman, Noel 9            6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               50.15 
     1) #275 Beasley, Star 12           2) #274 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #292 Siri, Paoly 10             4) #278 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     5) #279 Drayton, Maya 11           6)                                
  7  Vineland HS  'A'                                       50.59 
     1) #1519 Badillo, Sonialys 11      2) #1537 Rivera, Marissa 9        
     3) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12       4) #1522 Burroughs, Aaniya 12     
     5) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 6) #1521 Broome, Malea 11         
     7) #1524 Colvin, Iyanna 9          8) #1542 Tilden, Jordan 12        
  8  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   50.63 
     1) #1666 Thompson, Lauryn 11       2) #1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11     
     3) #1663 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10   4) #1672 Watson, Karissa 10       
     5) #1654 Fyffe, Camryn 10          6)                                
  9  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.73 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #240 Strauss, Carolyn 12       
     3) #229 Jordan, Kianah 11          4) #230 King, Brianna 11          
     5) #219 Bowers, Joynee 10          6) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10          
 10  Toms River North HS  'A'                               50.75 
     1) #1443 Ward, Devin 12            2) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10        
     3) #1421 Artis, Ma'Zahni 9         4) #1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9     
     5) #1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9         6)                                
 11  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                               51.24 
     1) #740 Diaz, Halie 11             2) #749 Maffei, Arianna 12        
     3) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11     4) #747 Johnson, Cassidy 11       
     5) #754 Rue, Nikki 11              6) #750 Mair, Kayla 10            
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       51.28 
     1) #816 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #803 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #806 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     5) #809 Hundley, Neena 10          6) #825 Torain, Kennedy 10        
     7) #802 Daniel, Elise 9            8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
 13  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                  51.54 
     1) #1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12   2) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11       
     3) #1381 Stahl, Nicole 11          4) #1364 Crawford, Gianna 9       
     5) #1368 Gellis, Madison 9         6) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
     7) #1374 Mezzo, Maria 9            8) #1370 Hradek, Bailey 9         
 14  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 51.58 
     1) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             2) #376 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #378 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #385 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #381 Roman, Jayla 10            6) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                51.89 
     1) #1477 Brown, Deja 11            2) #1481 Fowler, Oshanay 11       
     3) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10        4) #1480 Fowler, Inea 11          
 16  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #888 Rashid, Aakilah 12         2) #886 Overman, Catherine 11     
     3) #891 Sutton, Nevaeh 11          4) #885 McDonald, Alexis 11       
     5) #879 Davis, Erika 10            6) #884 Kinder, Anyae 9           
     7) #895 Whetstone, Sidney 9        8)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        52.37 
     1) #1307 Curilla, Alyssa 11        2) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12   
     3) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10           4) #1320 Rusinski, Julia 10       
     5) #1322 Schuitema, Heidi 9        6) #1324 Tenet, Brooke 9          
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   50.02 
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #406 Ayeni, Precious 12        
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #412 Evans, Jaaliyah 9         
  2  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      50.64 
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1065 Howell, Katirah 12       
     3) #1062 Brown, Anyia 11           4) #1074 Williams, Valeska 11     
     5) #1072 Sharpe, Ariel 9           6) #1070 Sharpe, Amirah 9         
     7) #1071 Sharpe, Arianna 9         8)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                        51.29 
     1) #104 Young, Lamya 11            2) #80 Gaines, Sierra 12          
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #93 Rossell, Rachel 12         
     5) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12            6) #87 McGrath, Emily 9           
     7) #79 Ewing, Kacy 9               8) #105 Young, Lauren 12          
  4  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 52.08 
     1) #644 Bull, Morgan 11            2) #650 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #642 Blaine, Khalisa 10        
     5) #661 Williams, Jolaye 10        6) #641 Banks, Kennedy 10         
     7) #646 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    8) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
  5  Pitman HS  'A'                                         52.73 
     1) #1187 Stanwood, Katie 12        2) #1186 Stamen, Lauren 12        
     3) #1181 Ott, Jordan 12            4) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     5) #1168 DeGeorge, Dove 10         6) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11         
     7) #1173 Kelly, Tina 12            8) #1180 Nolan, Olivia 11         
  6  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                     52.99 
     1) #190 Murphy, Chaunice 11        2) #173 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #194 White, Aliyah 10           4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
     5) #174 Bragg, Jylan 10            6) #175 Davila, Kayla 12          
     7) #182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 9     8) #192 Stamps, Ahnaya 11         
  7  Salem HS  'A'                                          53.08 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
  8  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   53.08 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             2) #1 Aviles, Deja 11             
     3) #21 Robinson, Rayannia 12       4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
     5) #3 Brown, Jada 10               6) #12 Eberl, Ahnika 9            
     7) #13 Furbush, Tia 9              8)                                
  9  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      53.16 
     1) #1741 Jones, Janiyah 12         2) #1749 Norman, India 11         
     3) #1737 Gibson, Leah 11           4) #1740 Johnson, Aniya 10        
     5) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9            6) #1734 Brown, Nigera 9          
 10  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      53.47 
     1) #596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #595 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #604 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #605 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #597 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #600 McFadden, Alia 12         
 11  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                53.79 
     1) #709 Parker, Carey 12           2) #702 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     5) #715 Trefz, Sarah 10            6) #698 Fleming, Clare 10         
     7) #713 Swan, Anastasia 9          8)                                
 12  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                    55.84 
     1) #1110 Simmons, Nicole 11        2) #1113 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10     
     3) #1098 Brewer, Nakiya 10         4) #1114 Torres, Jocelyn 10       
     5) #1101 Eason, Janae 10           6) #1109 Roy, Shamarie 9          
     7) #1100 Chardon, Karla 9          8) #1117 Wilson, Averie 9         
 13  Clayton HS  'A'                                        56.33 
     1) #343 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #342 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #345 Halikman, Hannah 11        4) #346 Hampton, Tiaija 11        
     5) #344 Fleming, Tashala 9         6) #351 Rogers, Tianna 9          
     7) #347 Jones, Ideyana 12          8)                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  43.20 
     1) #69 Raiford, Sylis 11           2) #71 Whaley, Isaiah 11          
     3) #70 Swaby, Antwone 10           4) #68 Powell, Irvin 12           
     5) #64 Cenilus, Drice 10           6)                                
  2  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                43.20 
     1) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         2) #1514 Watts, Jazar 12          
     3) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12    4) #1495 Hackett, William 12      
     5) #1492 Brown, Jaire 12           6)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.71 
     1) #246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil 11    2) #266 Parker, Andrew 11         
     3) #248 Delendik, William 11       4) #244 Bard, Elijah 10           
     5) #253 Ibarrondo, Devin 12        6)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.73 
     1) #543 Davis, Noah 12             2) #564 Thompson, Kevin 11        
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #570 White, Tyke 11            
     5) #540 Chung, Justin 11           6) #535 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     7) #558 Rosenberg, Shane 10        8) #538 Callaway, Ishmael 11      
  5  Toms River North HS  'A'                               43.78 
     1) #1453 Daniluk, Andrew 12        2) #1452 Curry, Bishop 12         
     3) #1472 Romeo, Joseph 11          4) #1458 Grey, Jordan 9           
  6  Vineland HS  'A'                                       43.84 
     1) #1547 Brooks, Jamal 12          2) #1573 Santana, Julian 12       
     3) #1548 Broome, Nahzir 10         4) #1574 Spencer, Jakobe 11       
     5) #1560 Kinsey, Quajon 11         6) #1558 Huerta, Sebastian 12     
     7) #1555 Hadnot, Emerson 11        8) #1559 Kent, Wynah 12           
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            43.86 
     1) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11         2) #1252 Hill, Cerrome 11         
     3) #1258 Kennedy, Caden 11         4) #1260 Lowe, Charles 11         
     5) #1262 Matlock, Tai 11           6) #1263 Miller, Rashead 12       
     7) #1251 Griffin, Donoven 12       8)                                
  8  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                               43.89 
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #766 Cook, James 12            
     3) #785 Petrow, Robert 11          4) #769 Demaio, James 11          
     5) #795 Vigliarolo, Steven 11      6) #765 Colon, Nicholas 10        
     7) #781 Mckown, Jake 10            8) #784 Novak, Zachary 10         
  9  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    44.37 
     1) #913 Jelani, Habib 12           2) #907 Carter, Brandon 11        
     3) #905 Byrd, Amir 11              4) #900 Arzillo, Tommy 10         
     5) #903 Bruce, Hamza 9             6)                                
 10  Millville HS  'A'                                      44.55 
     1) #1047 Fenton, Daniel 11         2) #1053 Rieger, Avery 11         
     3) #1052 Orama, Johnell 10         4) #1043 Bowser, Darrius 11       
     5) #1048 Gray, Cartier 11          6) #1061 Yancey, Kyle 11          
     7) #1060 Williams, Bruce 12        8)                                
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       44.76 
     1) #859 Martin, Cameryn 11         2) #856 Lewis, Anthone 11         
     3) #833 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #850 Gatling, Derek 12         
     5) #870 Williams, Michael 10       6) #867 Townes, Bryan 10          
     7) #853 Hobson, Amier 11           8) #869 Williams, Eric 9          
 12  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                  44.81 
     1) #1420 Zuzic, Stephen 10         2) #1417 Stout, John 11           
     3) #1402 Malik, Ayden 10           4) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10         
 13  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.38 
     1) #401 Nguyen, Alex 11            2) #387 Battle Jr, Anthony 10     
     3) #390 Black, Troy 10             4) #394 Fedoryka, Vincent 10      
     5) #402 Polistina, Joseph 10       6) #392 Donahue, Paul 9           
 14  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   45.40 
     1) #482 Jennings, Ryan 12          2) #467 Asare, Kofi 12            
     3) #493 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #469 Biddle, Tirrell 11        
     5) #488 Murphey, Aidan 12          6) #472 Casper, Brandon 12        
     7) #497 Weaver, Kamauri 12         8)                                
 15  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                 45.69 
     1) #154 Frederick, Jordan 12       2) #165 Pagano, Alec 12           
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
     5) #159 Lavarin, Jeffery 11        6) #167 Senerchia, Pietro 9       
     7) #151 Albanese, Anthony 10       8)                                
 16  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               47.14 
     1) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11          2) #313 Faria, Josh 11            
     3) #304 Beasley, Noah 10           4) #321 Mathis, Anthony 10        
     5) #303 Andre, Marc 11             6) #324 O'Connell, Owen 9         
     7) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10          8)                                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton HS  'A'                                        44.52 
     1) #361 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #369 Walton, Dazhaun 10         4) #354 Bishop, Dominck 9         
     5) #363 Hill, TerMeir 9            6) #360 Gibson, Justine 9         
  2  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   44.52 
     1) #427 Howard, Freeman 12         2) #435 Wallace, Eric 12          
     3) #424 Davis, Mike 10             4) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12         
     5) #434 Upshur, Robert 12          6) #432 O'Connor, Lawrence 12     
     7) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           8)                                
  3  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      44.52 
     1) #617 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #609 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #611 Golden, Isom 11            4) #614 Jenkins, Jamir 12         
     5) #625 Wright, Curtis 10          6) #608 Burt, Rashad 11           
     7) #613 Hohney, Roman 11           8) #622 Still, Dymeir 10          
  4  Salem HS  'A'                                          44.53 
     1) #1295 Harris, Justin 12         2) #1292 Bundy, Da'Shon 10        
     3) #1300 Street, Kacir 10          4) #1298 Jones, Zaire 12          
     5) #1301 Turner, Derrick 11        6)                                
  5  Audubon HS  'A'                                        44.88 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #131 Young, Lamont 12           4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #110 Coleman, James 10          6) #114 Hampton, Damere 12        
     7) #127 Rupertus, Luca 10          8) #128 Scott, John 12            
  6  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 44.90 
     1) #665 Benjamin, Clinton 11       2) #675 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     3) #689 Turner, Isaiah 9           4) #688 Taylor, Savon 12          
     5) #663 Barrett, Matt 11           6) #683 Pressley, Te'Sean 10      
     7) #677 Kee, Cameron 11            8)                                
  7  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   45.39 
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #30 Bates, Justin 12           
     3) #49 Spann, Javon 11             4) #48 Snipe, Tyreese 12          
     5) #39 Hoover, Jaylen 12           6) #32 Cade, Chris 12             
     7) #42 Manson, Levi 9              8) #46 Palmer, Jyheim 10          
  8  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                      45.51 
     1) #1719 Love, Ian 10              2) #1731 Washington, Joshua 11    
     3) #1718 Love, Devin 11            4) #1729 Taylor, Maurice 9        
     5) #1723 Moye, Branden 9           6) #1725 Parker, Andre 10         
  9  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      45.56 
     1) #1085 Montalvo, Isaiah 12       2) #1081 Green, Barry 11          
     3) #1082 Levine, Syheed 9          4) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10       
     5) #1076 Childress, Joseph 12      6) #1091 Tuten, Bhayshul 9        
 10  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                    46.11 
     1) #1135 Ransome, Torvon 10        2) #1143 Torres, Jose 11          
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9        
     5) #1127 Gilliam, Jymir 10         6) #1121 Carter, Jayon 10         
     7) #1138 Scott, Makhi 10           8)                                
 11  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                     46.83 
     1) #972 Saysay, Terance 12         2) #952 Anderson, Nequan 10       
     3) #975 Toomer, Calvin 10          4) #955 Burgess, Munier 10        
     5) #973 Shiver, Khalil 10          6) #951 Anderson, Iyadd 10        
     7) #958 Griffin, Terrance 9        8) #974 Teguia, Joseph 10         
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                         48.75 
     1) #1194 Bender, Justin 11         2) #1203 Menella, Alex 11         
     3) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11        4) #1200 Gipe, Dalton 10          
     5) #1205 O'Brien, Joe 11           6) #1192 Abed, Jamil 11           
     7) #1199 Ewe, Jake 9               8) #1197 Cooper, Colin 9          
 13  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      48.79 
     1) #1771 Walls, Marqui 11          2) #1764 King, Nysheim 10         
     3) #1757 Cook, Logan 10            4) #1758 Dempsey, Kyree 9         
     5) #1761 Hill, Kyree 10            6)                                
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4 (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    255 Kelly, Justin                 12 Cherokee HS         9:16.61 
  2    270 Spisak, Christopher           10 Cherokee HS         9:28.41 
  3    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         9:28.50 
  4   1383 Adanatzian, Evan              12 Southern Reg        9:29.59 
  5    272 Wechsler, Ethan               10 Cherokee HS         9:31.06 
  6    260 Miller, Chase                 10 Cherokee HS         9:31.31 
  7    837 Burns, Kieran                 11 Kingsway HS         9:32.79 
  8    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         9:33.70 
  9    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        9:33.86 
 10    920 Lauer, Kevin                  12 Lenape Reg.         9:41.94 
 11    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         9:44.36 
 12    565 Thurairajah, Gobi             11 Egg Harbor T        9:45.91 
 13    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         9:47.30 
 14    338 Whitney, Justin                9 Cherry Hill         9:51.04 
 15   1404 McBride, Connor               12 Southern Reg        9:52.04 
 16    868 Wilkins III, Stephen          11 Kingsway HS         9:52.18 
 17   1628 Milou, Austin                 11 Washington T        9:53.42 
 18   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        9:53.96 
 19    771 Engle, Clayton                12 Jackson Memo        9:55.88 
 20   1334 Ennis, Jack                   12 Shawnee HS          9:59.16 
 21    935 Vizzard, James                11 Lenape Reg.        10:00.92 
 22   1614 Chu, Evan                     11 Washington T       10:01.59 
 23   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS        10:01.67 
 24    388 Bensaoud, Anas                 9 Clearview Re       10:03.24 
 25    537 Callahan, Jordan              12 Egg Harbor T       10:04.78 
 26   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val       10:06.07 
 27    925 Morris, Nick                  11 Lenape Reg.        10:06.35 
 28    788 Sharo, Daniel                 12 Jackson Memo       10:08.00 
 29   1355 Warren, Tim                   11 Shawnee HS         10:10.34 
 30   1461 Koerner, Mark                 11 Toms River N       10:14.13 
 31    320 Krell, Kyle                   11 Cherry Hill        10:15.70 
 32   1275 Womack, Johnathan             11 Rancocas Val       10:16.51 
 33   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val       10:18.44 
 34   1475 Vander Vliet, Chase           10 Toms River N       10:18.88 
 35   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown       10:20.16 
 36    908 Civitillo, John               12 Lenape Reg.        10:22.61 
 37    927 Richardson, Matt              10 Lenape Reg.        10:25.27 
 38    772 Engle, Mitch                  10 Jackson Memo       10:27.23 
 39    464 Andrews, Alex                 11 Eastern Reg.       10:29.95 
 40   1639 Wall, Aiden                   11 Washington T       10:30.68 
 41    153 Fanelli, Frank                12 Brick Memori       10:31.47 
 42   1396 Jani, Jayant                  10 Southern Reg       10:33.60 
 43   1405 Middleton, Trevor             11 Southern Reg       10:35.60 
 44    566 Valdivieso, Nicolas            9 Egg Harbor T       10:36.19 
 45   1691 Morrow, David                 11 Williamstown       10:38.91 
 46    400 McCarty, Colin                12 Clearview Re       10:41.73 
 47   1418 Van Liew, Dillon              11 Southern Reg       10:41.85 
 48   1391 Diemer, Samuel                12 Southern Reg       10:42.61 
 49    168 Shymanski, Brandon            11 Brick Memori       10:48.97 
 50    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill        10:52.96 
 51   1499 Lopez, Nester                  9 Trenton Cent       10:54.39 
 52   1256 Kemble, Tyler                 12 Rancocas Val       10:58.98 
 53   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS        10:59.28 
 54   1467 Pinto, Keith                  10 Toms River N       10:59.61 
 55    466 Arnstein, Aaron               10 Eastern Reg.       11:00.99 
 56   1246 Campanella, Daniel             9 Rancocas Val       11:34.55 
 57   1510 Solano, Jose                   9 Trenton Cent       12:07.11 
 58   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS        12:27.82 
 59   1494 Gudiel, Ernesto                9 Trenton Cent       12:41.25 
 60    169 Vantuono, Keith               12 Brick Memori             NT 
 61    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 62    395 Flear, Thomas                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 63    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 64    308 Ciechon, Ben                  11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 65   1332 Dowling, Aiden                11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 66    404 Shute, Andrew                  9 Clearview Re             NT 
 67   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 68   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 69    328 Quarry, Jack                  11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4 (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          24.61 
  2    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          25.04 
  3    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          25.34 
  4    499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          25.50 
  5   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          25.74 
  6   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS          25.76 
  7    147 Thomas, Jaela                 12 Brick Memori          25.77 
  8    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          25.83 
  9    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo          26.17 
 10   1020 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS          26.41 
 11    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           26.44 
 12    278 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill           26.46 
 13    509 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          26.63 
 14   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS           26.75 
 15    222 Clark, Morgan                 12 Cherokee HS           26.95 
 16   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS           27.00 
 17   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val          27.02 
 18   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          27.07 
 19   1654 Fyffe, Camryn                 10 Williamstown          27.23 
 20    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re          27.27 
 21    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          27.32 
 22    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           27.36 
 23    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS           27.44 
 24    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo          27.48 
 25     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit          27.51 
 26    806 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           27.54 
 27   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            27.59 
 28   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val          27.61 
 29    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.          27.62 
 30   1224 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          27.63 
 31   1485 Mason, Kayla                  12 Trenton Cent          27.65 
 32   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          27.68 
 33   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val          27.75 
 34    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T          27.80 
 35   1484 Maddox, Shakira               10 Trenton Cent          27.83 
 36    457 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.          27.85 
 37   1479 Downie, Kiana                 10 Trenton Cent          27.90 
 38   1026 Fortune, Lenizha               9 Millville HS          27.92 
 39    819 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS           27.94 
 40   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS            27.95 
 41   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown          27.97 
 42    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.           27.99 
 43    240 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           28.01 
 44   1524 Colvin, Iyanna                 9 Vineland HS           28.04 
 45    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS           28.09 
 46    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          28.18 
 47   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg          28.36 
 48    148 Thorpe, Aaliyah               10 Brick Memori          28.58 
 49    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          28.61 
 50    229 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           28.65 
 51    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.           28.65 
 52   1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn          12 Southern Reg          28.73 
 53    236 Pasquarello, Chloe            10 Cherokee HS           28.73 
 54   1436 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley        9 Toms River N          28.90 
 55   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N          28.94 
 56   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg          28.97 
 57     60 Swaby, Alicia                  9 Atlantic Cit          29.00 
 58    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.           29.11 
 59   1477 Brown, Deja                   11 Trenton Cent          29.12 
 60   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T          29.14 
 61   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg          29.17 
 62    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo          29.18 
 63     54 Gaitanos, Vanessa              9 Atlantic Cit          29.51 
 64   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS            30.24 
 65    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          30.30 
 66   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          30.34 
 67    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS           30.40 
 68   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T          30.86 
 69    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re          32.09 
 70   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown             NT 
 71    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 72    437 Arinze, Petra                 11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 73   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS              NT 
 74   1328 Vricella, Victoria            12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 75    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 76    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 77    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 78    511 Magruder, Siani               12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 79    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 80    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 81   1523 Cephas, Amari                  9 Vineland HS              NT 
 82    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 83   1537 Rivera, Marissa                9 Vineland HS              NT 
 84   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            26.17 
  2   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            26.44 
  3     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            26.46 
  4   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          26.48 
  5   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          26.74 
  6   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS          26.99 
  7    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood          27.02 
  8   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS          27.09 
  9    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood          27.10 
 10    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          27.15 
 11   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove           27.33 
 12     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS            27.37 
 13    600 McFadden, Alia                12 Glassboro HS          27.60 
 14   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              27.60 
 15      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick          27.69 
 16    173 Baez, Aaliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          27.77 
 17   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS          27.82 
 18   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           27.89 
 19   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville            27.92 
 20     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS            28.06 
 21   1181 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             28.21 
 22    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           28.33 
 23    948 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          28.49 
 24    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS            28.70 
 25    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS            28.92 
 26    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          29.03 
 27   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              29.06 
 28    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh          29.13 
 29   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove           29.21 
 30      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick          29.25 
 31    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns          29.39 
 32     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS            29.44 
 33    344 Fleming, Tashala               9 Clayton HS            29.60 
 34    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          29.61 
 35    698 Fleming, Clare                10 Haddon Towns          29.69 
 36    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns          29.72 
 37     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick          30.01 
 38   1281 Cooper, Eunique                9 Salem HS              30.35 
 39   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS           30.41 
 40    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS          30.42 
 41    991 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           31.68 
 42    989 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra          10 Maple Shade           32.76 
 43    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 44   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove              NT 
 45   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 46    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood             NT 
 47    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 48    661 Williams, Jolaye              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 49    939 Frimpong, Jennifer             9 Lindenwold H             NT 
 50   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 51    182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna           9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 52    180 Galloway, Kassidy              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 53    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 54    171 Abba, Alyssa                   9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 55    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 56      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick             NT 
 57    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 58   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 59    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS               NT 
 60    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 61   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS                NT 
 62   1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha              9 Salem HS                 NT 
 63    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 64   1744 Lodge, Molly                   9 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4 (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     69 Raiford, Sylis                11 Atlantic Cit          21.89 
  2   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS           22.53 
  3    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           22.59 
  4    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T          22.62 
  5   1514 Watts, Jazar                  12 Trenton Cent          22.67 
  6    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           22.85 
  7   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent          22.86 
  8   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent          22.96 
  9     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit          22.96 
 10    795 Vigliarolo, Steven            11 Jackson Memo          23.01 
 11    472 Casper, Brandon               12 Eastern Reg.          23.03 
 12     68 Powell, Irvin                 12 Atlantic Cit          23.04 
 13    784 Novak, Zachary                10 Jackson Memo          23.07 
 14   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val          23.07 
 15   1682 Hammond, Geoff                11 Williamstown          23.15 
 16   1060 Williams, Bruce               12 Millville HS          23.25 
 17   1676 Collins, Jonathen             11 Williamstown          23.27 
 18    768 Delhagen, Ross                12 Jackson Memo          23.28 
 19    244 Bard, Elijah                  10 Cherokee HS           23.30 
 20    543 Davis, Noah                   12 Egg Harbor T          23.36 
 21   1061 Yancey, Kyle                  11 Millville HS          23.40 
 22   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent          23.48 
 23    907 Carter, Brandon               11 Lenape Reg.           23.55 
 24   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS           23.67 
 25    332 Smith, Ethan                   9 Cherry Hill           23.69 
 26    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.           23.72 
 27    488 Murphey, Aidan                12 Eastern Reg.          23.73 
 28     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit          23.76 
 29   1555 Hadnot, Emerson               11 Vineland HS           23.77 
 30   1451 Chan, Fong                    12 Toms River N          23.79 
 31    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          23.81 
 32    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.           23.84 
 33   1255 Joseph, Jeremy                11 Rancocas Val          23.87 
 34   1420 Zuzic, Stephen                10 Southern Reg          23.97 
 35   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T          24.01 
 36   1695 Truesdale, Zayhir             12 Williamstown          24.04 
 37    903 Bruce, Hamza                   9 Lenape Reg.           24.06 
 38    785 Petrow, Robert                11 Jackson Memo          24.09 
 39   1402 Malik, Ayden                  10 Southern Reg          24.13 
 40    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.          24.13 
 41   1251 Griffin, Donoven              12 Rancocas Val          24.20 
 42   1258 Kennedy, Caden                11 Rancocas Val          24.20 
 43    900 Arzillo, Tommy                10 Lenape Reg.           24.24 
 44    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           24.42 
 45    323 Michel, Jakob                 10 Cherry Hill           24.49 
 46   1403 Maloney, Ryan                 10 Southern Reg          24.52 
 47   1409 Pierro, Mike                  10 Southern Reg          24.59 
 48    536 Brock, Ahmad                   9 Egg Harbor T          24.61 
 49    325 Okorie, Obinna                10 Cherry Hill           24.63 
 50    151 Albanese, Anthony             10 Brick Memori          24.64 
 51   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val          24.66 
 52    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          24.71 
 53    313 Faria, Josh                   11 Cherry Hill           24.75 
 54    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo          24.77 
 55    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS           24.81 
 56    497 Weaver, Kamauri               12 Eastern Reg.          24.83 
 57   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          24.85 
 58   1445 Baish, Ali                     9 Toms River N          24.92 
 59    321 Mathis, Anthony               10 Cherry Hill           25.03 
 60    401 Nguyen, Alex                  11 Clearview Re          25.17 
 61    167 Senerchia, Pietro              9 Brick Memori          25.26 
 62    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re          25.37 
 63   1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre        11 Vineland HS           25.47 
 64   1634 Shreim, Naseem                11 Washington T          25.51 
 65   1638 Trombetta, Anthony            11 Washington T          25.65 
 66   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg          26.04 
 67    304 Beasley, Noah                 10 Cherry Hill           26.27 
 68   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T          26.34 
 69    570 White, Tyke                   11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 70    866 Toliver, Brent                12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 71   1353 Wall, Kyzir                   11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 72   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N             NT 
 73    253 Ibarrondo, Devin              12 Cherokee HS              NT 
 74   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 75   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS              NT 
 76   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 77     64 Cenilus, Drice                10 Atlantic Cit             NT 
 78    469 Biddle, Tirrell               11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 79    248 Delendik, William             11 Cherokee HS              NT 
 80    766 Cook, James                   12 Jackson Memo             NT 
 81    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 82    557 Rivera-Turell, Luis           11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 83   1574 Spencer, Jakobe               11 Vineland HS              NT 
 84   1349 Ross, Michael                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 85    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 86   1342 Lawrence, John                12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 87    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    361 Hampton, Thomas               11 Clayton HS            22.10 
  2    422 Bangura, Abdul                12 Collingswood          22.72 
  3    369 Walton, Dazhaun               10 Clayton HS            22.80 
  4   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS              22.83 
  5    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            22.96 
  6   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          23.11 
  7   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          23.21 
  8    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS            23.37 
  9   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove           23.42 
 10     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick          23.48 
 11   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS          23.50 
 12    609 Carr, Seth                    11 Glassboro HS          23.60 
 13    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS            23.66 
 14   1004 Everwine, Chad                12 Maple Shade           23.73 
 15   1771 Walls, Marqui                 11 Woodstown HS          23.74 
 16    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS            23.77 
 17   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS          23.82 
 18    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood          23.89 
 19     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick          23.91 
 20    625 Wright, Curtis                10 Glassboro HS          24.01 
 21    112 Ghee, Sharif                  12 Audubon HS            24.17 
 22    614 Jenkins, Jamir                12 Glassboro HS          24.19 
 23   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             24.30 
 24    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood          24.34 
 25    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          24.43 
 26    955 Burgess, Munier               10 Lindenwold H          24.64 
 27   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove           24.68 
 28    972 Saysay, Terance               12 Lindenwold H          24.70 
 29   1137 Robinson, Nasir                9 Penns Grove           24.74 
 30    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh          24.81 
 31   1013 Ponce, Jesus                  11 Maple Shade           24.89 
 32    975 Toomer, Calvin                10 Lindenwold H          24.93 
 33    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS            25.01 
 34    199 Davis, Maurice                 9 Buena Reg. H          25.23 
 35    196 campos, ray                   11 Buena Reg. H          25.52 
 36   1085 Montalvo, Isaiah              12 Paulsboro HS          25.60 
 37    636 Kiefrieder, Charles           12 Gloucester C          25.89 
 38    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C          26.04 
 39    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh          26.63 
 40   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS                 NT 
 41   1301 Turner, Derrick               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 42    973 Shiver, Khalil                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 43    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 44    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               NT 
 45    613 Hohney, Roman                 11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 46   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 47    207 Lamar, Jeremiah               11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 48   1297 Johnson, Joshus               10 Salem HS                 NT 
 49    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C             NT 
 50     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NT 
 51    951 Anderson, Iyadd               10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 52   1121 Carter, Jayon                 10 Penns Grove              NT 
 53    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 54   1765 Mondragon, Allen              11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 55    962 Moore, Dion                   12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 56   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NT 
 57    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 58   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade              NT 
 59   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 60   1082 Levine, Syheed                 9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 61     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick             NT 
 62    617 Maamoon, Nahmeir              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    732 Mulligan, Patrick             12 Haddon Towns        9:26.36 
  2   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS           9:38.42 
  3   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           9:47.76 
  4   1162 Wyshinski, Dan                10 Pennsville          9:56.47 
  5   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS       10:06.14 
  6    719 Aylmer, Jake                  10 Haddon Towns       10:07.76 
  7    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh       10:09.85 
  8    205 Haas, Jeremy                  10 Buena Reg. H       10:11.00 
  9   1727 Shute, Brady                   9 Woodbury  HS       10:17.69 
 10    727 Duffy, Liam                   11 Haddon Towns       10:22.92 
 11   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS        10:26.25 
 12    999 Cloke, Chris                  12 Maple Shade        10:32.42 
 13   1201 Jackson, Thomas               10 Pitman HS          10:33.39 
 14    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg        10:38.23 
 15    685 Sargent, Tyler                10 Haddon Heigh       10:44.05 
 16    682 Parrotti, Nick                10 Haddon Heigh       10:46.72 
 17    124 Olszewski, Zachary            11 Audubon HS         10:55.78 
 18   1094 Williams, DeShawn             10 Paulsboro HS       10:58.56 
 19   1015 Read, Sean                    10 Maple Shade        11:00.14 
 20    582 Cohen, Jake                   10 Gateway Reg        11:01.72 
 21     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick       11:01.80 
 22    633 Ceraso, Nick                  10 Gloucester C       11:03.41 
 23    686 Signorile, Ryan               10 Haddon Heigh       11:06.16 
 24   1644 Fitzsimons, Liam               9 Wildwood HS        11:08.33 
 25    640 Watermasysk, Kollin           11 Gloucester C       11:08.57 
 26   1296 Irvine, Patrick                9 Salem HS           11:14.37 
 27    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh       11:14.67 
 28   1007 McGovern, Kevin               12 Maple Shade        11:17.25 
 29    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood       11:17.29 
 30   1767 Powell, Daniel                10 Woodstown HS       11:29.90 
 31    679 MacHenry, Gavin                9 Haddon Heigh       11:31.18 
 32   1130 Michaca, Mario                10 Penns Grove        11:34.59 
 33   1126 Fellinger, Dustin             12 Penns Grove        11:39.50 
 34    202 Doughty, Matthew               9 Buena Reg. H       11:41.72 
 35     35 Durham, Gage                   9 A P Schalick       12:23.40 
 36   1141 Stevenson, Shaq               12 Penns Grove        12:23.83 
 37   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 38    197 Cimino, Eric                  12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 39   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 40    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS               NT 
 41   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 42    619 Nunez, Oscar                  11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 43   1728 Stanek, Thomas                11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 44    115 Herrera, Enrique               9 Audubon HS               NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:56.09 
     1) #1236 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12        
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11 
     5) #1233 Snowden, Brianna 11       6) #1213 Brown, Kharonay 10       
     7) #1214 Butler, Jaeda 10          8) #1230 Primas, Maya 10          
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:59.87 
     1) #525 Rutledge, Anne 9           2) #512 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
     3) #503 Cheesman, Emily 11         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
     5) #509 Laramore, Jadyn 11         6) #513 Miller, Alyse 12          
     7) #521 Princz, Lauren 9           8) #522 Rivera, Frances 10        
  3  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:00.86 
     1) #1032 Miller, Raelynne 11       2) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12      
     3) #1030 Holmes, Hailey 12         4) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10        
     5) #1019 Bowman, Ciera 10          6) #1036 Patterson, Brionah 11    
     7) #1025 Fomich, Rebecca 9         8) #1026 Fortune, Lenizha 9       
  4  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                4:03.61 
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1362 Citarella, Gianna 11     
     3) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11        4) #1367 Furlong, Emily 10        
     5) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10        6) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
     7) #1374 Mezzo, Maria 9            8) #1377 Ortner, Tiffany 9        
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:05.59 
     1) #445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #463 Woolston, Sydney 11       
     3) #457 Ross, Ta'mya 11            4) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
     5) #439 Ash, Jewel 10              6) #458 Scott, Noelle 10          
     7) #438 Ash, Jailya 9              8) #437 Arinze, Petra 11          
  6  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.26 
     1) #1312 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1328 Vricella, Victoria 12    
     3) #1310 Kearns, Grace 11          4) #1307 Curilla, Alyssa 11       
     5) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    6) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10          
     7) #1324 Tenet, Brooke 9           8)                                
  7  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                               4:07.49 
     1) #147 Thomas, Jaela 12           2) #142 Lipford, Brianne 12       
     3) #144 Oni, Temitope 12           4) #133 Amogretti, Haley 11       
     5) #149 Truisi, Julia 10           6) #148 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10        
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:08.80 
     1) #877 Conway, Hayley 11          2) #887 Overman, Grace 11         
     3) #886 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
     5) #894 Whetstone, Shelby 11       6) #879 Davis, Erika 10           
     7) #884 Kinder, Anyae 9            8) #889 Schwarz, Kaitlin 9        
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:10.22 
     1) #379 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #375 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             4) #371 Borodin, Kyra 10          
     5) #385 White, Jordyn 10           6) #383 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #372 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:11.69 
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #816 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #813 Mullarkey, Alexis 12       4) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12       
     5) #800 Chambers, Holly 11         6) #803 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     7) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10       8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
 11  Toms River North HS  'A'                             4:12.40 
     1) #1443 Ward, Devin 12            2) #1427 Dolci, Emma 10           
     3) #1426 DeFalco, Gabriella 11     4) #1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein
     5) #1434 Mahon, Meagan 9           6) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10        
     7) #1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9      8)                                
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:13.39 
     1) #1522 Burroughs, Aaniya 12      2) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12      
     3) #1533 Lopez, Tamira 10          4) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     5) #1521 Broome, Malea 11          6) #1519 Badillo, Sonialys 11     
     7) #1524 Colvin, Iyanna 9          8) #1529 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:15.16 
     1) #1581 Davis, Jaelyn 12          2) #1594 Leone, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1596 Merrill, Kate 12          4) #1587 Hartnett, Hannah 11      
     5) #1593 Kuss, Lindsay 11          6) #1578 Cochran, Kate 10         
     7) #1607 Wiseley, Ashton 9         8) #1592 Keane, Maura 9           
 14  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:15.84 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #230 King, Brianna 11          
     3) #226 Fearon, Madison 12         4) #219 Bowers, Joynee 10         
     5) #236 Pasquarello, Chloe 10      6) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10          
     7) #220 Carroll, Meghan 9          8)                                
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:16.90 
     1) #1477 Brown, Deja 11            2) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10       
     3) #1479 Downie, Kiana 10          4) #1483 Little, Nyasia 9         
     5) #1485 Mason, Kayla 12           6)                                
 16  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             4:17.20 
     1) #745 Horton, Sydney 9           2) #738 Babiak, Jaiden 9          
     3) #750 Mair, Kayla 10             4) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11    
     5) #747 Johnson, Cassidy 11        6) #756 Uveges, Stephanie 10      
     7) #740 Diaz, Halie 11             8)                                
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:01.66 
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #408 Basewitz, Quinn 11        
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #412 Evans, Jaaliyah 9         
  2  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:01.99 
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1065 Howell, Katirah 12       
     3) #1062 Brown, Anyia 11           4) #1074 Williams, Valeska 11     
     5) #1072 Sharpe, Ariel 9           6) #1070 Sharpe, Amirah 9         
     7) #1071 Sharpe, Arianna 9         8)                                
  3  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    4:08.91 
     1) #596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #595 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #604 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #605 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #597 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #599 Mack, Franchesca 9        
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:09.70 
     1) #79 Ewing, Kacy 9               2) #87 McGrath, Emily 9           
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
     5) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12            6) #105 Young, Lauren 12          
     7) #83 Horn, Mackenzie 12          8) #73 Amariles, Giavanna 11      
  5  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:16.46 
     1) #175 Davila, Kayla 12           2) #194 White, Aliyah 10          
     3) #189 Mosentoff, Kristina 10     4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
     5) #190 Murphy, Chaunice 11        6) #174 Bragg, Jylan 10           
     7) #184 Hurban, Samantha 9         8)                                
  6  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 4:18.20 
     1) #27 Wood, Morgan 12             2) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12            
     3) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
     5) #11 DuBois, Madison 10          6) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9     
     7) #22 Smith, Julia 9              8) #7 Chomo, Amy 9                
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               4:21.78 
     1) #650 McGlade, Ciera 12          2) #654 Parkinson, Katy 12        
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
     5) #649 Kossis, Dimitra 9          6)                                
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:22.42 
     1) #717 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #707 Metz, Sydney 11            4) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
     5) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11          6) #715 Trefz, Sarah 10           
     7) #704 McAfee, Maggie 10          8) #697 Farnham, Sydney 9         
  9  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:23.10 
     1) #1746 Milbourne, Lynnae 12      2) #1749 Norman, India 11         
     3) #1739 Hunt, Madeline 10         4) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9           
     5) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9          6)                                
 10  Salem HS  'A'                                        4:28.60 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 11  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:30.17 
     1) #1163 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11       
     3) #1175 Maier, Autumn 11          4) #1177 McKenna, Paige 12        
     5) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10         6) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11         
     7) #1179 Murphy, Nicole 9          8) #1189 Tierney, Katelyn 9       
 12  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    4:42.03 
     1) #1703 Smith, Dar'Rique 11       2) #1700 Hartwyk, Hailey 9        
     3) #1704 Smyth, Alexis 11          4) #1698 Alonzo, Odalis 12        
     5) #1708 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        6)                                
 13  Clayton HS  'A'                                      4:44.27 
     1) #343 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #342 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #345 Halikman, Hannah 11        4) #350 Rogers, Kaili 11          
     5) #344 Fleming, Tashala 9         6) #341 Ashe, Cassidy 11          
     7) #351 Rogers, Tianna 9           8)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Toms River North HS  'A'                             3:21.22 
     1) #1473 Sauers, Connor 11         2) #1458 Grey, Jordan 9           
     3) #1459 Hankins, Zachary 10       4) #1454 Diawara, Abdolahe 11     
     5) #1445 Baish, Ali 9              6)                                
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:22.60 
     1) #1273 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 1
     3) #1265 Moore, Ian 11             4) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11        
     5) #1258 Kennedy, Caden 11         6) #1276 Wood, Micah 11           
     7) #1251 Griffin, Donoven 12       8)                                
  3  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:22.97 
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1507 Reid, Coshawn 11         
     3) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         4) #1514 Watts, Jazar 12          
     5) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12    6) #1500 McCrae, NyAare 12        
     7) #1495 Hackett, William 12       8)                                
  4  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             3:23.30 
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #785 Petrow, Robert 11         
     3) #769 Demaio, James 11           4) #762 Coakley, Noah 10          
     5) #763 Cocco, Frank 11            6) #781 Mckown, Jake 10           
     7) #783 Mollica, Nicholas 10       8) #784 Novak, Zachary 10         
  5  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.17 
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12       
     3) #1635 Simpson, Kevin 12         4) #1615 Dearing, Erick 11        
     5) #1619 Greene, Jayden 10         6)                                
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:28.65 
     1) #535 Boyd, Shaquille 12         2) #536 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
     5) #564 Thompson, Kevin 11         6) #561 Spence, William 10        
     7) #572 Winkler, Justin 12         8) #542 Dang, Binh 12             
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:29.11 
     1) #397 Gardina, Colin 12          2) #405 Vinciguerra, Anthony 12   
     3) #389 Bentancur, Troy 11         4) #393 Fearon, Zion 10           
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:29.20 
     1) #1558 Huerta, Sebastian 12      2) #1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11
     3) #1556 Harold, Otis 11           4) #1566 Ochoa, Isaac 11          
     5) #1573 Santana, Julian 12        6) #1559 Kent, Wynah 12           
     7) #1563 Miller, Robert 10         8) #1555 Hadnot, Emerson 11       
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:29.75 
     1) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12        2) #855 Joyner, Orion 11          
     3) #856 Lewis, Anthone 11          4) #839 Caraccio, Stone 10        
     5) #850 Gatling, Derek 12          6) #870 Williams, Michael 10      
     7) #866 Toliver, Brent 12          8) #853 Hobson, Amier 11          
 10  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:31.41 
     1) #264 Ortiz, Tyler 11            2) #261 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 12 
     3) #257 Lee, Christian 12          4) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10         
     5) #247 Carroll, Joseph 10         6) #273 Young, Rome 12            
     7) #250 Forrester, Jamarie 10      8)                                
 11  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                3:31.78 
     1) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10          2) #1400 Leonard, Nicolas 9       
     3) #1415 Sinatra, Nicholas 11      4) #1386 Beecroft, Colin 12       
     5) #1417 Stout, John 11            6) #1397 Keyes, Paul 12           
     7) #1420 Zuzic, Stephen 10         8)                                
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:32.68 
     1) #1055 Schwegel, Nick 10         2) #1053 Rieger, Avery 11         
     3) #1060 Williams, Bruce 12        4) #1050 Martinez, Benny 12       
     5) #1061 Yancey, Kyle 11           6) #1040 Acosta, Jose 9           
     7) #1047 Fenton, Daniel 11         8)                                
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:34.35 
     1) #923 Micale, Justin 12          2) #926 Morton, Desmond 11        
     3) #917 Kinder, Ondra 11           4) #909 Doerner, Matt 11          
     5) #934 Taylor, Flex 11            6) #930 Silver, Elijah 10         
 14  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                               3:35.57 
     1) #154 Frederick, Jordan 12       2) #165 Pagano, Alec 12           
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
     5) #158 Kelly, Devin 9             6) #167 Senerchia, Pietro 9       
     7) #156 Hayes, John 9              8)                                
 15  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:38.18 
     1) #322 Mezilus, Kervens 12        2) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11         
     3) #304 Beasley, Noah 10           4) #317 Klinger, Ryan 10          
     5) #303 Andre, Marc 11             6) #332 Smith, Ethan 9            
     7) #306 Bruce, Chris 12            8) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10         
 16  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #69 Raiford, Sylis 11           2) #71 Whaley, Isaiah 11          
     3) #70 Swaby, Antwone 10           4) #68 Powell, Irvin 12           
     5) #64 Cenilus, Drice 10           6)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:41.10 
     1) #1330 Babik, Garett 11          2) #1343 Lodge, Andrew 11         
     3) #1331 Caldwell, Aaron 12        4) #1344 Lorenz, Brian 11         
     5) #1342 Lawrence, John 12         6) #1341 Keevey, Sean 11          
     7) #1347 Papp, Greg 10             8) #1333 Ellis, Andrew 11         
 18  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:48.08 
     1) #482 Jennings, Ryan 12          2) #480 Harley, Jacob 12          
     3) #498 Young, Robert 12           4) #467 Asare, Kofi 12            
     5) #493 Ramsey, Kasey 12           6) #483 Jordan, Carl 9            
     7) #475 Cosby, Myles 12            8)                                
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    3:29.75 
     1) #1084 Miller, Jack 11           2) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12        
     3) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10         4) #1081 Green, Barry 11          
     5) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10        6)                                
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:31.24 
     1) #361 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #356 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #369 Walton, Dazhaun 10        
     5) #357 DePina, Dorian 11          6) #363 Hill, TerMeir 9           
     7) #360 Gibson, Justine 9          8)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:31.49 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #131 Young, Lamont 12           4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #113 Gregoire, Brandon 10       6) #110 Coleman, James 10         
     7) #116 Karolinski, Tyler 9        8) #128 Scott, John 12            
  4  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:32.80 
     1) #683 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #664 Bayna, Andrew 9           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #677 Kee, Cameron 11           
     5) #674 Gilmore, Chris 10          6) #684 Sankey, Kevin 11          
     7) #665 Benjamin, Clinton 11       8) #687 Sirman, Luca 10           
  5  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    3:33.00 
     1) #1773 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1769 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1768 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #1764 King, Nysheim 10         
     7) #1758 Dempsey, Kyree 9          8) #1761 Hill, Kyree 10           
  6  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   3:33.22 
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #204 Greene, Trevor 11         
     3) #212 Winkler, Ben 11            4) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12         
     5) #200 Dixon, Nathan 12           6) #196 campos, ray 11            
     7) #199 Davis, Maurice 9           8) #205 Haas, Jeremy 10           
  7  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:34.10 
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #31 Brogen, Leonard 12         
     3) #38 Feliciano, David 11         4) #49 Spann, Javon 11            
     5) #44 McGuire, Greg 10            6) #39 Hoover, Jaylen 12          
     7) #42 Manson, Levi 9              8)                                
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 3:34.38 
     1) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #427 Howard, Freeman 12        
     5) #425 Dick, Nolan 10             6) #429 Liu, Chang 12             
     7) #435 Wallace, Eric 12           8)                                
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              3:34.64 
     1) #732 Mulligan, Patrick 12       2) #733 Potter, Josh 11           
     3) #735 Vermette, Owen 12          4) #722 Burns, Brian 11           
     5) #731 McErlean, Aidan 10         6)                                
 10  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                   3:36.40 
     1) #962 Moore, Dion 12             2) #972 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #954 Avery, Corey 12            4) #955 Burgess, Munier 10        
     5) #951 Anderson, Iyadd 10         6) #956 Contreras, Roberto 12     
     7) #958 Griffin, Terrance 9        8)                                
 11  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  3:40.30 
     1) #1119 Ayars, Brandon 12         2) #1127 Gilliam, Jymir 10        
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1136 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
     5) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9         6) #1140 Smith, Christian 9       
     7) #1129 Martin, Josh 12           8)                                
 12  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:42.65 
     1) #1720 Marrero, Robel 11         2) #1719 Love, Ian 10             
     3) #1731 Washington, Joshua 11     4) #1713 Daley, Sincere 10        
     5) #1715 Easterling, Jermaine 11   6) #1727 Shute, Brady 9           
     7) #1714 Davis, Tyreek 11          8) #1726 Reed, Jeese 9            
 13  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:43.87 
     1) #1198 DeGeorge, Dane 12         2) #1194 Bender, Justin 11        
     3) #1206 Razze, Anthony 11         4) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11       
     5) #1208 Reed, Sebastien 10        6) #1202 Jackson, Tyler 10        
     7) #1205 O'Brien, Joe 11           8) #1199 Ewe, Jake 9              
 14  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:55.93 
     1) #617 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #608 Burt, Rashad 11           
     3) #622 Still, Dymeir 10           4) #612 Hall, Mike 9              
     5) #615 Kittrel, Naiheem 9         6) #606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 9  
     7) #620 Shields, Gavin 9           8)                                
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val       53-04.00 
  2    533 Anzisi, Tyler                 12 Egg Harbor T       52-04.50 
  3   1406 Miele, Joe                    12 Southern Reg       51-01.00 
  4    468 Azuonwu, Emmanuel             11 Eastern Reg.       50-03.75 
  5    267 Pizarro, Lucciano             11 Cherokee HS        50-01.00 
  6    544 Dejean, Jefferson             12 Egg Harbor T       49-10.75 
  7    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T       49-05.50 
  8    471 Bulgin, Cheston               12 Eastern Reg.       49-05.00 
  9    780 McCarthy, Collin              10 Jackson Memo       49-02.50 
 10    918 Kirkwood, Steve               12 Lenape Reg.        48-02.00 
 11   1384 Anderson, Liam                11 Southern Reg       46-11.25 
 12   1626 Matthews, Maurice             12 Washington T       46-10.00 
 13   1394 Guglielmo, Joe                11 Southern Reg       46-07.50 
 14    318 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          11 Cherry Hill        46-03.75 
 15   1450 Cassidy, Tyler                11 Toms River N       45-01.50 
 16   1274 Wakefield, Darrius             9 Rancocas Val       45-00.00 
 17   1456 Drew, Stavon                  11 Toms River N       44-05.00 
 18    157 Jimenez, Javier               12 Brick Memori       44-04.25 
 19   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N       44-02.00 
 20    906 Camerato, Ian                  9 Lenape Reg.        43-10.50 
 21    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo       43-04.25 
 22   1687 Manion, Dan                   10 Williamstown       43-00.75 
 23    539 Carfagno, Michael             10 Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
 24   1261 Mangotra, Kartik              11 Rancocas Val       42-03.00 
 25   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val       41-07.50 
 26   1546 Acosta, Jorge                 11 Vineland HS        41-02.00 
 27   1678 Denbo, Ben                    11 Williamstown       40-10.00 
 28   1350 Tanes, Raphael                11 Shawnee HS         40-07.00 
 29    842 Collins, Joseph                9 Kingsway HS        39-11.50 
 30    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori       39-09.00 
 31    256 Kelly, Kieran                 12 Cherokee HS        39-08.00 
 32    305 Bellon, Josha                 11 Cherry Hill        39-07.50 
 33   1493 Bryant, Zaqui                 10 Trenton Cent       38-05.00 
 34    150 Alaimo, Michael               12 Brick Memori       38-03.50 
 35   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS        38-01.50 
 36    262 Nessler, Michael              12 Cherokee HS        37-06.50 
 37   1506 Perkins, Tyrese               12 Trenton Cent       37-06.00 
 38    928 Schaefer, Matt                11 Lenape Reg.        37-04.00 
 39   1694 Shittu, Raasaq                11 Williamstown       37-01.75 
 40    791 Smith, Matthew                11 Jackson Memo       36-08.50 
 41   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS       36-07.75 
 42   1610 Bunton, Dorian                11 Washington T       36-00.00 
 43    547 Garofalo, Chris               10 Egg Harbor T       35-09.00 
 44   1630 Rehill, Nicholas              12 Washington T       35-04.50 
 45   1335 Everett, Zachary               9 Shawnee HS         34-05.00 
 46    311 Drebick, Phillip              11 Cherry Hill        34-03.00 
 47   1338 Giunta, Mike                  10 Shawnee HS         33-10.25 
 48   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T       32-11.75 
 49   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS        32-10.75 
 50    861 Pannullo, Anthony             12 Kingsway HS        32-06.00 
 51   1565 Novas, Gabriel                11 Vineland HS        31-10.25 
 52    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS        30-04.00 
 53   1629 Novelli, Angelo               10 Washington T       28-06.00 
 54    849 Fletcher, Dylan               10 Kingsway HS        23-04.75 
 55    307 Chang, Albert                 11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 56    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 57    847 Estabillo, Kevin              12 Kingsway HS              ND 
 58    487 Meekins, Robert               12 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 59    846 Dorris, Alexander             10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 4 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo         166-08 
  2    533 Anzisi, Tyler                 12 Egg Harbor T         161-11 
  3   1264 Mirabelli, Nickolas           12 Rancocas Val         158-06 
  4   1406 Miele, Joe                    12 Southern Reg         157-02 
  5   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N         153-10 
  6    318 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          11 Cherry Hill          146-07 
  7   1384 Anderson, Liam                11 Southern Reg         144-05 
  8   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val         142-04 
  9    780 McCarthy, Collin              10 Jackson Memo         139-02 
 10   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS         137-10 
 11   1350 Tanes, Raphael                11 Shawnee HS           137-07 
 12   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val         132-05 
 13    539 Carfagno, Michael             10 Egg Harbor T         132-03 
 14    544 Dejean, Jefferson             12 Egg Harbor T         130-06 
 15    471 Bulgin, Cheston               12 Eastern Reg.         129-04 
 16   1450 Cassidy, Tyler                11 Toms River N         128-05 
 17    334 Torres, Christian             10 Cherry Hill          128-01 
 18    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.         126-03 
 19    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori         125-07 
 20   1626 Matthews, Maurice             12 Washington T         125-03 
 21    267 Pizarro, Lucciano             11 Cherokee HS          124-08 
 22    256 Kelly, Kieran                 12 Cherokee HS          124-05 
 23   1464 McLaughlin, Gavin             10 Toms River N         122-04 
 24    847 Estabillo, Kevin              12 Kingsway HS          120-06 
 25    262 Nessler, Michael              12 Cherokee HS          117-00 
 26    312 Dugan, T.J                    12 Cherry Hill          116-03 
 27   1388 Byrnes, Matt                  11 Southern Reg         113-11 
 28   1339 Johnston, Donovan             10 Shawnee HS           112-03 
 29    398 Kosteski, Thomas              12 Clearview Re         111-11 
 30   1253 Hood, McQuain                 11 Rancocas Val         109-10 
 31    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori         108-07 
 32   1680 Eaton, Jake                    9 Williamstown         108-00 
 33   1546 Acosta, Jorge                 11 Vineland HS          107-07 
 34    842 Collins, Joseph                9 Kingsway HS          106-02 
 35   1351 Trinity, Jacob                 9 Shawnee HS           105-01 
 36    914 Jones, Ryan                   11 Lenape Reg.          102-05 
 37    790 Slay, Colby                   10 Jackson Memo         101-07 
 38   1687 Manion, Dan                   10 Williamstown          99-02 
 39    794 Uveges, Michael                9 Jackson Memo          96-07 
 40   1571 Sabio, Justin                 12 Vineland HS           92-08 
 41    921 Lengle, Hunter                10 Lenape Reg.           91-10 
 42   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS           88-00 
 43   1506 Perkins, Tyrese               12 Trenton Cent          86-08 
 44   1610 Bunton, Dorian                11 Washington T          85-11 
 45    836 Brown, Larence                11 Kingsway HS           85-11 
 46   1493 Bryant, Zaqui                 10 Trenton Cent          83-09 
 47    495 Stagliano, Greg               12 Eastern Reg.          68-11 
 48   1565 Novas, Gabriel                11 Vineland HS           66-08 
 49    846 Dorris, Alexander             10 Kingsway HS           60-04 
 50   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T             ND 
 51    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 52    848 Feret, Shayden                11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 53    315 Henson, Jack                  11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 54   1629 Novelli, Angelo               10 Washington T             ND 
 55   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS              ND 
 56    906 Camerato, Ian                  9 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 57    333 Sul, Sehyun                   11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 58   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              ND 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1264 Mirabelli, Nickolas           12 Rancocas Val         220-10 
  2    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T         182-11 
  3   1394 Guglielmo, Joe                11 Southern Reg         179-09 
  4   1686 Kwiecien, Josh                11 Williamstown         164-10 
  5   1678 Denbo, Ben                    11 Williamstown         156-06 
  6   1491 Argueta, Anthony              12 Trenton Cent         153-00 
  7   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N         150-09 
  8    337 Welsh, Sean                   11 Cherry Hill          149-04 
  9   1253 Hood, McQuain                 11 Rancocas Val         148-10 
 10   1333 Ellis, Andrew                 11 Shawnee HS           146-06 
 11   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS          144-06 
 12     65 Culmone, Connor               10 Atlantic Cit         144-03 
 13    314 Gazzola, Nick                 11 Cherry Hill          142-07 
 14    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.         142-04 
 15    268 Selkow, Jared                 12 Cherokee HS          141-11 
 16   1408 Opet, William                 12 Southern Reg         141-01 
 17    164 Padron, Cal                   11 Brick Memori         139-10 
 18   1465 Merinksy, Robert              11 Toms River N         139-07 
 19   1047 Fenton, Daniel                11 Millville HS         137-09 
 20   1356 Watters, Anthony              11 Shawnee HS           136-06 
 21    835 Brown, Justin                 12 Kingsway HS          135-03 
 22    932 Steacker, Louis J             12 Lenape Reg.          135-02 
 23   1466 Palmieri, Angelo              10 Toms River N         134-08 
 24    160 Lynch, Declan                 11 Brick Memori         132-05 
 25    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo         132-04 
 26    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori         129-06 
 27   1549 Buckley, Kimani               12 Vineland HS          128-01 
 28    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS          126-03 
 29    861 Pannullo, Anthony             12 Kingsway HS          125-11 
 30    402 Polistina, Joseph             10 Clearview Re         124-03 
 31   1571 Sabio, Justin                 12 Vineland HS          119-01 
 32    486 Lafferty, Anthony             11 Eastern Reg.         117-02 
 33    495 Stagliano, Greg               12 Eastern Reg.         116-06 
 34    329 Rado, Jacob                   12 Cherry Hill          116-00 
 35    399 Maciocha, Anthony             11 Clearview Re         115-04 
 36   1632 Scavetta, Nico                10 Washington T      114-06.50 
 37    554 Pacentrilli, Robert           10 Egg Harbor T         114-01 
 38    902 Borden, Kody                  11 Lenape Reg.          112-06 
 39    789 Sharo, Sean                   11 Jackson Memo         112-04 
 40   1630 Rehill, Nicholas              12 Washington T         112-01 
 41    933 Sullivan, John                11 Lenape Reg.          109-06 
 42   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val         108-06 
 43    259 Miller, Ahmad                 12 Cherokee HS          106-10 
 44    548 Humphrey, Jayson              10 Egg Harbor T         104-09 
 45    403 Sharkey, James`               10 Clearview Re      103-04.50 
 46    492 Polite, Josh                  12 Eastern Reg.         102-08 
 47    787 Richards, Zachary              9 Jackson Memo          98-06 
 48    849 Fletcher, Dylan               10 Kingsway HS           98-00 
 49   1624 Lee, Eric                     11 Washington T          93-09 
 50   1357 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan          10 Shawnee HS            92-00 
 51   1505 Pastrada, Francisco           12 Trenton Cent          91-09 
 52    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS           80-04 
 53   1568 Ramos, Edwin                  12 Vineland HS           72-02 
 54   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS              ND 
 55    841 Collier, Ethan                12 Kingsway HS              ND 
 56   1570 Roman, Gabriel                10 Vineland HS              ND 
 57    309 Cox, Ryan                     11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 58   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T             ND 
 59   1696 Warner, Mason                 11 Williamstown             ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 4 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS        22-00.50 
  2    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS        21-07.50 
  3    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo       21-04.25 
  4   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS        21-03.50 
  5   1453 Daniluk, Andrew               12 Toms River N       21-03.00 
  6   1051 Mayo, Jalen                   12 Millville HS       21-00.00 
  7   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val       20-09.00 
  8    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T       20-05.00 
  9   1469 Pruitt, Bryce                 11 Toms River N       20-03.25 
 10   1451 Chan, Fong                    12 Toms River N       20-02.25 
 11    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori       20-01.00 
 12    479 Goyins, Zahir                 12 Eastern Reg.       20-00.50 
 13    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re       20-00.50 
 14   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown       20-00.25 
 15    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori       20-00.25 
 16    152 Cifrodella, Nicholas          10 Brick Memori       19-10.25 
 17    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re       19-09.00 
 18   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS        19-08.50 
 19    263 Opara, Nkenna                 12 Cherokee HS        19-08.00 
 20   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS        19-07.50 
 21    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo       19-05.50 
 22    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS        19-05.00 
 23   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS        19-04.50 
 24   1271 Sykes, Marc                   12 Rancocas Val       19-04.00 
 25    777 Lee, Jayson                   11 Jackson Memo       19-03.25 
 26   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent       19-03.00 
 27   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent       19-02.00 
 28   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val       19-00.50 
 29   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg       19-00.25 
 30    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS        19-00.00 
 31    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T       18-11.25 
 32    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.        18-09.50 
 33    569 Westgate, Jake                11 Egg Harbor T       18-08.75 
 34   1336 Farrell, Cooper               10 Shawnee HS         18-06.00 
 35     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit       18-01.50 
 36   1689 McKeithan, Thomas             12 Williamstown       18-00.25 
 37    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS        17-10.25 
 38    474 Corbett-Collier, Tavion        9 Eastern Reg.       17-10.00 
 39   1411 Romano, Robert                12 Southern Reg       17-07.75 
 40   1634 Shreim, Naseem                11 Washington T       17-05.75 
 41    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill        17-05.50 
 42    759 Caldwell, Jared               11 Jackson Memo       17-04.00 
 43    327 Parsons, George                9 Cherry Hill        17-03.00 
 44   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg       17-01.00 
 45    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re       17-00.50 
 46    916 Khusal, Akaash                12 Lenape Reg.        16-10.50 
 47    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS        16-10.00 
 48    265 Palfy, Zachary                 9 Cherokee HS        16-09.50 
 49    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS        16-08.50 
 50    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS        16-08.25 
 51   1631 Saunders, Yakov               10 Washington T       16-06.50 
 52   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T       15-00.50 
 53    316 Hollingsworth, Devin          10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 54   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS              ND 
 55   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T             ND 
 56    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 57    919 Koonce, Rashid                12 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 58    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 4 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    491 Peaks, Kasso                  12 Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  2   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent        6-04.00 
  3    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
  4   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val        6-04.00 
  5    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo        6-03.00 
  6   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
  7   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg        6-00.00 
  8   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
  9   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 10   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
 11    781 Mckown, Jake                  10 Jackson Memo        6-00.00 
 12   1263 Miller, Rashead               12 Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 13    266 Parker, Andrew                11 Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
 14    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 15   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 16    553 Ortiz, Bryce                  12 Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 17   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 18    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 19    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori        5-10.00 
 20    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
 21    247 Carroll, Joseph               10 Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
 22   1611 Carter, Grant                 11 Washington T        5-08.00 
 23    782 Merriweather, Marques         11 Jackson Memo        5-08.00 
 24   1244 Benton, Keyonte               12 Rancocas Val        5-07.00 
 25   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N        5-06.00 
 26   1470 Pruitt, Jarrod                10 Toms River N        5-06.00 
 27    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 28   1056 Smith, Kyseme                 11 Millville HS        5-06.00 
 29    924 Mohnacs, Jake                 10 Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 30   1048 Gray, Cartier                 11 Millville HS        5-06.00 
 31   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg        5-06.00 
 32    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 33    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
 34    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 35   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 36    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 37   1688 Mann, Alex                    11 Williamstown        5-06.00 
 38   1690 McKenzie, Nesean              10 Williamstown        5-06.00 
 39    336 Trieu, Phillip                 9 Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
 40    569 Westgate, Jake                11 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
 41   1549 Buckley, Kimani               12 Vineland HS         5-04.00 
 42    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.         5-04.00 
 43    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 44    339 Zheng, Alan                    9 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 45    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 46    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS              NH 
 47   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NH 
 48   1345 Malpass, Jacob                12 Shawnee HS               NH 
 49    326 Parent, Drew                  11 Cherry Hill              NH 
 50   1627 mcginley, andrew              10 Washington T             NH 
 51    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             NH 
 52    545 Dunlap, Devon                 12 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS        44-04.50 
  2    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo       44-03.00 
  3   1051 Mayo, Jalen                   12 Millville HS       44-00.75 
  4   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val       43-11.00 
  5    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T       43-04.50 
  6    479 Goyins, Zahir                 12 Eastern Reg.       43-01.75 
  7   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS        42-06.50 
  8    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS        42-05.75 
  9    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T       42-05.50 
 10     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit       42-03.00 
 11   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS        42-01.75 
 12    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T       42-01.50 
 13    263 Opara, Nkenna                 12 Cherokee HS        41-11.00 
 14   1470 Pruitt, Jarrod                10 Toms River N       41-10.75 
 15    777 Lee, Jayson                   11 Jackson Memo       41-08.50 
 16    759 Caldwell, Jared               11 Jackson Memo       41-08.50 
 17   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
 18    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS        41-05.00 
 19   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent       40-09.00 
 20    246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil          11 Cherokee HS        40-08.00 
 21   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS       40-07.25 
 22   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS        40-01.50 
 23   1469 Pruitt, Bryce                 11 Toms River N       40-01.00 
 24   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS       39-09.50 
 25    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.       39-01.50 
 26   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg       39-01.00 
 27   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown       39-00.00 
 28    919 Koonce, Rashid                12 Lenape Reg.        38-10.50 
 29   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T       38-09.50 
 30   1266 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola         10 Rancocas Val       38-08.00 
 31    387 Battle Jr, Anthony            10 Clearview Re       38-07.00 
 32   1689 McKeithan, Thomas             12 Williamstown       38-05.50 
 33   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val       38-04.75 
 34    467 Asare, Kofi                   12 Eastern Reg.       38-04.75 
 35   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent       38-03.50 
 36   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS        37-11.75 
 37    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS        37-09.25 
 38    316 Hollingsworth, Devin          10 Cherry Hill        37-09.00 
 39   1268 Ruffin, Fabian                 9 Rancocas Val       37-08.50 
 40    764 Cocco, Kevin                  11 Jackson Memo       37-08.00 
 41    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.        37-06.75 
 42    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS        37-05.50 
 43    391 Blanchard, Robert             12 Clearview Re       37-02.50 
 44   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N       36-10.50 
 45   1631 Saunders, Yakov               10 Washington T       35-11.25 
 46    265 Palfy, Zachary                 9 Cherokee HS        35-11.00 
 47   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg       35-10.00 
 48    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.        35-07.25 
 49    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo       35-03.75 
 50   1498 Jenkins, Ari                  12 Trenton Cent       35-02.50 
 51   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg       35-00.00 
 52    834 Boyle, Mike                   11 Kingsway HS        33-11.00 
 53   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent       33-10.00 
 54   1508 Singletary, Terrance           9 Trenton Cent       32-05.50 
 55    326 Parent, Drew                  11 Cherry Hill        32-00.75 
 56    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 57    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 58    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo             ND 
 59    327 Parsons, George                9 Cherry Hill              ND 
 60    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 61   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent             ND 
 62   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS              ND 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 4 (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS        13-06.00 
  2    541 Cohen, Joshua                 11 Egg Harbor T       13-06.00 
  3    391 Blanchard, Robert             12 Clearview Re       13-00.00 
  4   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg       13-00.00 
  5    551 Luo, Kevion                   12 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  6    485 Klingner, Jordan              12 Eastern Reg.       12-06.00 
  7    854 Hollup, Ryan                  12 Kingsway HS        12-00.00 
  8    924 Mohnacs, Jake                 10 Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
  9    793 Ukaj, Agon                    12 Jackson Memo       12-00.00 
 10    550 Lagroteria, Ryan              11 Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
 11   1242 Bachman, Collin               11 Rancocas Val       12-00.00 
 12   1547 Brooks, Jamal                 12 Vineland HS        12-00.00 
 13   1413 Santiago, Steve               12 Southern Reg       11-06.00 
 14   1447 Bennett, Connor               10 Toms River N       11-06.00 
 15    489 Nicini, Mason                 12 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
 16   1463 Marquez, Nelson               12 Toms River N       11-06.00 
 17    335 Tran, Lucas                   10 Cherry Hill        11-06.00 
 18    911 Freedman, Jake                11 Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
 19    860 Matthias, Joshua              12 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 20    773 Fenton, David                 11 Jackson Memo       11-00.00 
 21    778 Mai, Hugh                     11 Jackson Memo       11-00.00 
 22    271 Sprankle, Kenyon              12 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
 23   1257 Kendrick, Naseem              12 Rancocas Val       11-00.00 
 24   1446 Bennett, Colin                11 Toms River N       11-00.00 
 25   1346 O'Neil, Chris                 11 Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
 26   1390 Deely, Caden                  11 Southern Reg       10-06.00 
 27    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori       10-06.00 
 28   1260 Lowe, Charles                 11 Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
 29    862 Peiffer, Matthew              11 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 30    912 Huynh, Tyler                  11 Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 31   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS       10-00.00 
 32   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T       10-00.00 
 33   1679 DeRosa, Nick                  12 Williamstown       10-00.00 
 34   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val        9-06.00 
 35   1387 Burns, Robert                 10 Southern Reg        9-06.00 
 36   1412 Santiago, Angel                9 Southern Reg        9-00.00 
 37    834 Boyle, Mike                   11 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 38    319 Komatsu, Ken                   9 Cherry Hill         8-06.00 
 39    310 D'Alessandro, Jake            11 Cherry Hill         7-06.00 
 40   1564 Moncrieffe, Jonathan           9 Vineland HS              NH 
 41   1059 Vazquez, Carlos               12 Millville HS             NH 
 42   1613 Cheng, Ethan                  12 Washington T             NH 
 43   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS              NH 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    872 Boyer, Margaret               10 Lenape Reg.        38-07.00 
  2   1311 Khelil, Chloe                 10 Shawnee HS         36-07.50 
  3   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent       36-07.25 
  4   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS       36-06.00 
  5   1034 Parker, Tereana               10 Millville HS       35-11.00 
  6   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS        35-08.50 
  7   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T       35-07.00 
  8    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
  9   1033 Owens, Fatimah                10 Millville HS       34-04.00 
 10   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 11    215 Akiri, Fejiro                 10 Cherokee HS        34-00.25 
 12    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.       33-11.75 
 13   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N       33-09.00 
 14    748 Lee, Sanai                    11 Jackson Memo       33-06.00 
 15   1660 Okoye, Nneka                  11 Williamstown       33-05.25 
 16    223 Clifton, Sydney               11 Cherokee HS        33-03.50 
 17     62 Toure, Fatima                 11 Atlantic Cit       33-02.25 
 18    451 Henley, Krysten               11 Eastern Reg.       31-09.50 
 19    136 Assante, Lauren                9 Brick Memori       31-06.25 
 20    520 Preston, Riannah              10 Egg Harbor T       31-03.25 
 21   1219 Glover, Diamond               10 Rancocas Val       31-03.00 
 22    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 23   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val       30-08.50 
 24    532 Woodford, Zaria               12 Egg Harbor T       30-08.50 
 25     56 Hassan, Shakiyah              11 Atlantic Cit       30-08.25 
 26   1439 Seaman, Emily                  9 Toms River N       30-02.75 
 27   1217 Foote, Philycia               11 Rancocas Val       30-00.50 
 28    878 Daaliya, Surrayah              9 Lenape Reg.        30-00.25 
 29    504 Dagene, Nataniella            11 Egg Harbor T       29-11.75 
 30   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 31   1670 Veach, Christina              10 Williamstown       29-11.00 
 32   1240 Wood, Amayah                  11 Rancocas Val       29-04.75 
 33   1327 Vacanti, Gabby                12 Shawnee HS         29-04.00 
 34    751 Mayer, Alexandria             10 Jackson Memo       29-02.00 
 35   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T       28-11.75 
 36    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 37    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re       27-11.00 
 38   1579 Commoroto, Mia                10 Washington T       27-05.00 
 39    289 Rosado, Eve                   10 Cherry Hill        27-01.50 
 40   1305 Bryant, Dream                 11 Shawnee HS         27-00.50 
 41    746 Jeski, Kimberly                9 Jackson Memo       26-11.50 
 42    291 Sawan, Paula                   9 Cherry Hill        26-09.00 
 43   1435 Merlino, Juliana              10 Toms River N       26-07.50 
 44    216 Ball, Madeline                11 Cherokee HS        26-02.00 
 45   1308 Haggerty, Katherine           12 Shawnee HS         25-07.75 
 46   1598 Panikowski, Tori              11 Washington T       25-05.50 
 47    285 Lee, Selina                    9 Cherry Hill        25-04.75 
 48    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.       24-10.50 
 49    801 Cook, Allison                 10 Kingsway HS        24-03.50 
 50    871 Anderson, Destinee            10 Lenape Reg.        23-07.00 
 51    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS        23-05.50 
 52   1518 Arreola, Liz                  12 Vineland HS        23-00.50 
 53    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re       22-08.75 
 54    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re       22-02.00 
 55   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent       21-08.25 
 56   1538 Singleton, Najeaya            12 Vineland HS        21-04.00 
 57   1606 Wilson, Alexa                 10 Washington T       19-07.00 
 58    823 Sullivan, Kayla                9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 59    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             ND 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS         114-09 
  2   1358 Bakker, Lauren                10 Southern Reg         111-01 
  3    518 Pomatto, Michaela              9 Egg Harbor T         111-01 
  4   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N         109-08 
  5    752 McCall, Alexa                 11 Jackson Memo         107-04 
  6     58 Robertson, Savannah           11 Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  7   1303 Alessi, Adrianna              10 Shawnee HS           102-00 
  8    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS           99-11 
  9   1371 Klimek, Kari                  11 Southern Reg          99-06 
 10     56 Hassan, Shakiyah              11 Atlantic Cit          98-08 
 11    753 Rich, Laila                   11 Jackson Memo          97-00 
 12   1034 Parker, Tereana               10 Millville HS          96-01 
 13   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS           95-08 
 14    297 Vasquez, Orgelys              10 Cherry Hill           93-09 
 15   1380 Scully, Devin                 11 Southern Reg          93-07 
 16   1231 Rodriguez, Adrianna           10 Rancocas Val          93-00 
 17    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS           92-05 
 18   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val          90-01 
 19   1239 Welsh, Kelsey                 12 Rancocas Val          90-00 
 20   1429 Green, Annah                  11 Toms River N          89-06 
 21   1035 Parsons, Kira                 10 Millville HS          88-07 
 22   1671 Verchio, Nicole               10 Williamstown          84-09 
 23   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS            83-05 
 24    447 Dodd, Julia                   11 Eastern Reg.          83-02 
 25   1219 Glover, Diamond               10 Rancocas Val          82-07 
 26    757 Veisz, Erica                  10 Jackson Memo          82-01 
 27   1651 Burrell, Jayda                 9 Williamstown          81-05 
 28    132 Alyssa, Betz                   9 Brick Memori          80-08 
 29   1319 Rosania, Alex                 12 Shawnee HS            79-03 
 30    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re          77-10 
 31   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS           77-07 
 32   1653 Farrell, Mariella              9 Williamstown          76-10 
 33    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re          76-05 
 34   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T          76-01 
 35    871 Anderson, Destinee            10 Lenape Reg.           74-06 
 36    461 Timmons, Judith               10 Eastern Reg.          74-05 
 37    291 Sawan, Paula                   9 Cherry Hill           73-09 
 38    504 Dagene, Nataniella            11 Egg Harbor T          73-07 
 39    235 Palais, Rebecca               11 Cherokee HS           72-06 
 40    516 Nolan, Jenna                  10 Egg Harbor T          71-07 
 41    238 Schrier, Gabrielle            10 Cherokee HS           71-04 
 42    821 Sherman, Tessa                10 Kingsway HS           70-08 
 43   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent          68-07 
 44    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.          67-07 
 45   1423 Christos, Angelina             9 Toms River N          67-06 
 46    215 Akiri, Fejiro                 10 Cherokee HS           66-11 
 47   1606 Wilson, Alexa                 10 Washington T          66-04 
 48    878 Daaliya, Surrayah              9 Lenape Reg.           64-09 
 49    287 Nguyen, An                    10 Cherry Hill           64-01 
 50    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS           62-04 
 51    874 Caccese, Marissa              11 Lenape Reg.           61-04 
 52   1579 Commoroto, Mia                10 Washington T          60-07 
 53    873 Burke, Cassie                 11 Lenape Reg.           59-08 
 54    375 Doring, Rachel                12 Clearview Re          59-01 
 55   1518 Arreola, Liz                  12 Vineland HS           55-01 
 56   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent          54-10 
 57   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T          52-07 
 58   1598 Panikowski, Tori              11 Washington T          41-00 
 59    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 60   1538 Singleton, Najeaya            12 Vineland HS              ND 
 61    373 Cejkovsky, Emily              10 Clearview Re             ND 
 62    830 Walls, Amaya                  11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 4 (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    519 Pomatto, Mya                  10 Egg Harbor T         129-07 
  2   1035 Parsons, Kira                 10 Millville HS         119-05 
  3    280 Groble, Analisa               12 Cherry Hill          118-09 
  4   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T         117-02 
  5   1544 Velez, Natalyn                11 Vineland HS          113-06 
  6   1373 Kulinski, Jenna               12 Southern Reg         109-11 
  7    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS          104-06 
  8   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS          103-05 
  9    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS           99-09 
 10     58 Robertson, Savannah           11 Atlantic Cit          99-06 
 11   1371 Klimek, Kari                  11 Southern Reg          99-05 
 12    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re          98-04 
 13   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS          96-08 
 14   1220 Halpin, Antoinette            10 Rancocas Val          95-05 
 15   1657 Lewis, Pajie                  12 Williamstown          94-08 
 16   1529 Hatcher, Brazil               10 Vineland HS           94-02 
 17   1382 Topchev, Brianna              11 Southern Reg          91-07 
 18    217 Bickmore, Breann              11 Cherokee HS           90-08 
 19   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N          89-08 
 20    505 DeJean, Brianna               11 Egg Harbor T          88-09 
 21   1429 Green, Annah                  11 Toms River N          88-07 
 22    832 Williams, Avyana              11 Kingsway HS           88-02 
 23    141 Jerolaman, Olivia             12 Brick Memori          88-02 
 24   1431 Iannini, Julianna             10 Toms River N          86-11 
 25   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS          86-03 
 26    235 Palais, Rebecca               11 Cherokee HS           85-06 
 27   1311 Khelil, Chloe                 10 Shawnee HS            84-08 
 28   1232 Schultz, Ella                 11 Rancocas Val          84-00 
 29    752 McCall, Alexa                 11 Jackson Memo          83-09 
 30   1659 Macklin, Brianna              12 Williamstown          83-08 
 31    143 Nolan, Raina                  11 Brick Memori          83-00 
 32   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val          82-00 
 33    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.          80-06 
 34    455 McMillan, Alexondria          10 Eastern Reg.          79-06 
 35   1670 Veach, Christina              10 Williamstown          79-03 
 36    232 Lore, Sydney                  10 Cherokee HS           78-05 
 37   1227 Owens, Myla                   10 Rancocas Val          75-04 
 38    873 Burke, Cassie                 11 Lenape Reg.           74-09 
 39    753 Rich, Laila                   11 Jackson Memo          72-06 
 40    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re          72-01 
 41    882 Hoxit, Cassie                 12 Lenape Reg.           72-01 
 42   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS            71-04 
 43    757 Veisz, Erica                  10 Jackson Memo          70-04 
 44     52 Crawford, Megan               10 Atlantic Cit          70-04 
 45    530 Trumbauer, Jette              10 Egg Harbor T          68-10 
 46    461 Timmons, Judith               10 Eastern Reg.          68-03 
 47    876 Christ, Kaleigh                9 Lenape Reg.           65-06 
 48   1520 Baldwin, Araya                 9 Vineland HS           64-09 
 49    283 Lamina, Gia                    9 Cherry Hill           64-05 
 50    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS           64-04 
 51   1319 Rosania, Alex                 12 Shawnee HS            63-09 
 52     55 Harris-Hood, Kadinah          12 Atlantic Cit          62-01 
 53    286 Marccelli, Leah                9 Cherry Hill           61-01 
 54    801 Cook, Allison                 10 Kingsway HS           59-07 
 55   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent          54-08 
 56    897 Yam, Katrina                   9 Lenape Reg.           53-04 
 57    872 Boyer, Margaret               10 Lenape Reg.           52-10 
 58   1601 Robinson, Julia               10 Washington T          51-02 
 59   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent          49-02 
 60    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          40-10 
 61   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T             ND 
 62   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS              ND 
 63   1531 Lewis, Angel                  10 Vineland HS              ND 
 64    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re             ND 
 65   1602 Seagreaves, Madison           10 Washington T             ND 
 66    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 67    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re             ND 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit       18-05.50 
  2   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown       17-07.00 
  3   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N       17-06.75 
  4   1372 Kline, Brookelle               9 Southern Reg       17-03.50 
  5    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T       17-02.00 
  6   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val       17-02.00 
  7   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS       17-01.75 
  8    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T       17-01.50 
  9   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg       17-00.00 
 10   1038 Townsend, Serena              12 Millville HS       16-10.75 
 11   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS        16-08.00 
 12   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val       16-07.75 
 13   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N       16-06.25 
 14   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS        16-05.00 
 15    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo       16-04.75 
 16   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 17    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.       16-02.75 
 18    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re       16-02.00 
 19    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.       16-01.75 
 20   1361 Butth, Hailey                 11 Southern Reg       15-11.50 
 21    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS        15-09.00 
 22    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo       15-09.00 
 23     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit       15-07.00 
 24   1436 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley        9 Toms River N       15-06.75 
 25    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori       15-06.25 
 26   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS         15-05.75 
 27    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.        15-04.00 
 28   1029 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS       15-02.00 
 29   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val       15-00.50 
 30   1655 Jones, Keyona                 11 Williamstown       15-00.00 
 31    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T       14-11.50 
 32   1238 Warren, Makiah                11 Rancocas Val       14-09.25 
 33    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS        14-07.75 
 34    294 Son, Amy                      10 Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
 35    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.        14-05.00 
 36    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.        14-04.50 
 37    815 Oshodi, Jade                   9 Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
 38   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       14-03.75 
 39    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill        14-02.75 
 40   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS         14-02.25 
 41    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.        14-00.75 
 42    888 Rashid, Aakilah               12 Lenape Reg.        13-05.50 
 43    797 Baker, Katherine               9 Kingsway HS        13-05.00 
 44   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T       13-02.25 
 45   1583 DeLuca, Gabriella              9 Washington T       12-09.50 
 46   1532 Leyva, Francine               10 Vineland HS        12-06.75 
 47    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill        12-01.75 
 48   1605 Stephens, Kim                 12 Washington T       11-07.00 
 49   1604 Sozio, Mackenzie               9 Washington T       11-00.00 
 50    531 Van Der Molen, Daphne         11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 51    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 52    226 Fearon, Madison               12 Cherokee HS              ND 
 53    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 54   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T             ND 
 55   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              ND 
 56   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown             ND 
 57    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             ND 
 58    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 59    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 60    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 61    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re             ND 
 62   1535 Mckinleigh, Mattie            11 Vineland HS              ND 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 4 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1544 Velez, Natalyn                11 Vineland HS         5-05.00 
  2   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N        5-02.00 
  3   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
  4   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS        5-00.00 
  5    226 Fearon, Madison               12 Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  6   1370 Hradek, Bailey                 9 Southern Reg        5-00.00 
  7    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo        5-00.00 
  8    134 Argondizza, Gabriella          9 Brick Memori        5-00.00 
  9   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS        5-00.00 
 10    275 Beasley, Star                 12 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 11    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 12    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 13    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
 14    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T        4-10.00 
 15    231 Kramer, Emily                 11 Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
 16    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori        4-10.00 
 17   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS          4-10.00 
 18    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
 19    282 Komorova, Viktorija           12 Cherry Hill         4-10.00 
 20    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
 21   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg        4-10.00 
 22   1440 Spurling, Abigail             10 Toms River N        4-08.00 
 23    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 24   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 25   1023 DeBarry, Armanee              11 Millville HS        4-08.00 
 26   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 27   1379 Rotonde, Nicole               10 Southern Reg        4-08.00 
 28   1576 Baron, Alyssa                  9 Washington T        4-06.00 
 29   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 30    517 Oliver, Brooke                12 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 31    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 32    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re        4-06.00 
 33    225 DellaFemina, Emma             10 Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 34    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.         4-06.00 
 35   1223 Key, Kira                     11 Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 36   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS         4-06.00 
 37    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill         4-04.00 
 38    532 Woodford, Zaria               12 Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 39   1424 Clark, Hannah                 11 Toms River N        4-04.00 
 40   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T        4-04.00 
 41   1305 Bryant, Dream                 11 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 42    453 Kenny, Jade                   11 Eastern Reg.        4-04.00 
 43    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 44    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 45    807 Hirst, Jayne                  11 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 46    797 Baker, Katherine               9 Kingsway HS              NH 
 47   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T             NH 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 4 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit       40-01.50 
  2    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T       35-11.75 
  3     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit       35-11.50 
  4    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo       35-09.00 
  5   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N       35-08.00 
  6   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS       35-07.50 
  7   1363 Conforti, Gabriella           11 Southern Reg       34-09.00 
  8   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS        34-05.25 
  9    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T       34-04.00 
 10   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 11    749 Maffei, Arianna               12 Jackson Memo       34-02.25 
 12    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.       34-02.00 
 13   1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein     11 Toms River N       34-01.50 
 14   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS       34-01.25 
 15   1656 King, Destiny                 12 Williamstown       33-07.75 
 16   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val       33-07.50 
 17   1238 Warren, Makiah                11 Rancocas Val       33-04.50 
 18   1370 Hradek, Bailey                 9 Southern Reg       33-03.00 
 19    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re       32-10.75 
 20   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS       32-10.00 
 21    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.        32-09.75 
 22   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N       32-09.75 
 23   1361 Butth, Hailey                 11 Southern Reg       32-08.25 
 24    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.       32-07.75 
 25   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val       32-05.25 
 26    134 Argondizza, Gabriella          9 Brick Memori       32-05.00 
 27    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS        31-06.25 
 28   1662 Rolle, Jaylah                  9 Williamstown       31-06.00 
 29   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val       31-01.25 
 30    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS        31-01.00 
 31    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori       30-09.25 
 32   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       30-05.00 
 33    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill        30-04.50 
 34    531 Van Der Molen, Daphne         11 Egg Harbor T       30-02.75 
 35    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS        30-02.25 
 36    294 Son, Amy                      10 Cherry Hill        29-11.75 
 37    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
 38    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.        29-08.50 
 39    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re       29-05.25 
 40   1532 Leyva, Francine               10 Vineland HS        28-08.75 
 41   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS         28-08.00 
 42   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS         28-01.00 
 43    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS        27-08.50 
 44    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS        27-02.00 
 45    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re       26-06.75 
 46    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.        26-05.50 
 47    807 Hirst, Jayne                  11 Kingsway HS        26-01.50 
 48    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             ND 
 49   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown             ND 
 50    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill              ND 
 51   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg             ND 
 52    502 Canella, Kate                  9 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 4 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    277 Cohen, Alana                  12 Cherry Hill        10-09.00 
  2    882 Hoxit, Cassie                 12 Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  3   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
  4   1374 Mezzo, Maria                   9 Southern Reg       10-00.00 
  5    140 Jellif, Kendall                9 Brick Memori        9-00.00 
  6   1018 Andrews, Malayshia            11 Millville HS        9-00.00 
  7    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
  8   1536 McLaughlin, Grace             12 Vineland HS         9-00.00 
  9    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
 10   1366 English, Ali                   9 Southern Reg        8-06.00 
 11   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        8-06.00 
 12   1656 King, Destiny                 12 Williamstown        8-06.00 
 13    524 Rudolph, Lyndsey              10 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 14    501 Barney, Madison               12 Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
 15    811 Kipers, Emily                 10 Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 16   1318 Richards, Micah                9 Shawnee HS          7-06.00 
 17   1222 Heckman, Mackenzie            11 Rancocas Val        7-06.00 
 18   1652 D'Auria, Autumn               10 Williamstown        7-06.00 
 19    135 Assante, Ashley               10 Brick Memori        7-06.00 
 20   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T        7-00.00 
 21   1517 Alkheel, Reem                 11 Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 22   1543 Valentin, Adryanna            11 Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 23    449 Friedman, Anna                11 Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
 24    462 Travaglini, Angelina          10 Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
 25    828 Vance, Abigail                11 Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
 26   1525 Doyle, Cianni                  9 Vineland HS         6-06.00 
 27    883 Kay, Jenna                    10 Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 28   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS          6-00.00 
 29   1597 Pancoast, Emily               10 Washington T             NH 
 30   1601 Robinson, Julia               10 Washington T             NH 
 31    373 Cejkovsky, Emily              10 Clearview Re             NH 
 32    507 Duncan, Heyley                 9 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 33   1650 Bonfigili, Emily              10 Williamstown             NH 
 34    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NH 
 35    810 Kennedy, Erin                 10 Kingsway HS              NH 
 36   1316 Owen, Ella                     9 Shawnee HS               NH 
 37    805 Garcia, Aniyah                12 Kingsway HS              NH 
 38   1585 Green, Olivia                 10 Washington T             NH 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 1 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1193 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa         12 Pitman HS          49-11.25 
  2     37 Fairman, Ryan                 11 A P Schalick       46-09.25 
  3     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick       45-10.00 
  4   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS       45-05.00 
  5   1716 Galloway, Nasir               10 Woodbury  HS       45-02.00 
  6   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove        45-00.00 
  7   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove        44-03.75 
  8    610 Figueroa, Christian           10 Glassboro HS       44-01.50 
  9    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C       43-06.00 
 10    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H       42-11.50 
 11    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H       42-01.00 
 12    121 Mellette, Jaquan              10 Audubon HS         41-08.50 
 13    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh       41-01.00 
 14    964 Murphy Jr., David             11 Lindenwold H       41-00.75 
 15   1154 Alexander, Logan              11 Pennsville         40-03.50 
 16    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns       40-02.50 
 17   1003 Deibert, Evan                 12 Maple Shade        40-01.00 
 18   1075 Blue-Eli, Douglas             11 Paulsboro HS       39-11.75 
 19    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C       39-03.25 
 20    721 Beck, Robert                  11 Haddon Towns       38-10.00 
 21    618 Nosa, Osazee                  12 Glassboro HS       38-08.75 
 22   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove        38-07.25 
 23     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick       37-11.00 
 24    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H       37-08.50 
 25    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H       37-08.50 
 26   1759 Digneo, Antonio               12 Woodstown HS       37-00.50 
 27   1017 Valeanu, Cosmin               11 Maple Shade        37-00.00 
 28    109 Bell, Jonathan                11 Audubon HS         36-08.25 
 29    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh       35-09.00 
 30    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS         35-05.25 
 31    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns       34-09.50 
 32   1709 Ashworth, Donovan             11 Woodbury  HS       34-03.50 
 33   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS       34-03.00 
 34   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS       33-01.00 
 35   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS       32-02.00 
 36    589 Scafide, Robby                11 Gateway Reg        31-06.00 
 37    961 Medley, Jeffery                9 Lindenwold H       28-00.00 
 38    623 Suggs, Climonte               11 Glassboro HS             ND 
 39   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 40   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 41    950 Agyei-Sam, George              9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 42   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 43    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 44    362 Hill, Jesiah                  11 Clayton HS               ND 
 45   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 46    353 Awogbamila, Blessings         10 Clayton HS               ND 
 47   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 1 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H         139-07 
  2   1193 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa         12 Pitman HS            131-11 
  3     37 Fairman, Ryan                 11 A P Schalick         129-02 
  4    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H         125-02 
  5    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C         124-08 
  6    721 Beck, Robert                  11 Haddon Towns         118-04 
  7    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh         116-02 
  8    618 Nosa, Osazee                  12 Glassboro HS         116-02 
  9   1000 Conover, Hunter               10 Maple Shade          114-11 
 10    960 Haywood, Marquez              11 Lindenwold H         112-10 
 11    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns         112-07 
 12   1759 Digneo, Antonio               12 Woodstown HS         110-06 
 13    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C         109-02 
 14   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS         106-09 
 15   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS         106-08 
 16   1092 Ventura, Johan                12 Paulsboro HS         105-05 
 17   1154 Alexander, Logan              11 Pennsville           104-09 
 18   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS         104-04 
 19    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns         103-05 
 20    127 Rupertus, Luca                10 Audubon HS           103-04 
 21    589 Scafide, Robby                11 Gateway Reg          100-05 
 22    364 Johnson, Jayson                9 Clayton HS            97-01 
 23     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick          96-09 
 24   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove           96-04 
 25    106 Apicella, Jake                12 Audubon HS            95-10 
 26   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS          94-08 
 27    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H          94-06 
 28     40 Hughes, Earl                  12 A P Schalick          93-02 
 29     41 Koomson, Joseph               10 A P Schalick          90-01 
 30    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS            88-01 
 31   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove           87-00 
 32   1722 Moore, William                12 Woodbury  HS          86-02 
 33   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS          85-06 
 34    680 Nickollof, Marty              10 Haddon Heigh          84-07 
 35    121 Mellette, Jaquan              10 Audubon HS            84-01 
 36    690 Walter, Kieran                11 Haddon Heigh          81-08 
 37    616 Ledford, Alex                 10 Glassboro HS          73-03 
 38    586 Little, Noah                  12 Gateway Reg           72-08 
 39    950 Agyei-Sam, George              9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 40    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 41    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 42   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 43   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 44   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 45    967 Ramirez, Miguel                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 46   1755 Brown, Torien                 11 Woodstown HS             ND 
 47   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove              ND 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 1 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville           173-03 
  2    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H         164-07 
  3    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns         164-03 
  4     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick         163-05 
  5    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C         155-07 
  6   1161 Townsend, Bryson              12 Pennsville           150-02 
  7    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C         149-03 
  8     36 Encarnation, Kyle             11 A P Schalick         146-06 
  9    127 Rupertus, Luca                10 Audubon HS           144-10 
 10   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS         144-04 
 11    122 Mickles, Tyler                10 Audubon HS           142-07 
 12   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove          141-01 
 13    587 Lombardo, Blaine              11 Gateway Reg          138-11 
 14    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh         138-11 
 15    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh         138-04 
 16   1158 Russykevizc, Mason            12 Pennsville           136-10 
 17   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS         136-04 
 18    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H         135-05 
 19   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS         134-11 
 20   1196 Coles, Zane                   10 Pitman HS            132-03 
 21    620 Shields, Gavin                 9 Glassboro HS         130-10 
 22   1004 Everwine, Chad                12 Maple Shade          130-00 
 23    611 Golden, Isom                  11 Glassboro HS         127-07 
 24    119 Marley, Vernie                11 Audubon HS           123-08 
 25    728 Flacco, Vinnie                12 Haddon Towns         122-09 
 26   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS         119-09 
 27    213 Wisher, Aaron                 10 Buena Reg. H         118-08 
 28   1722 Moore, William                12 Woodbury  HS         118-01 
 29    960 Haywood, Marquez              11 Lindenwold H         114-04 
 30   1002 Deasis, Ed                    12 Maple Shade          114-01 
 31   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove          111-11 
 32     47 Robinson, Evan                 9 A P Schalick         111-03 
 33    352 Auch, Dominck                 10 Clayton HS           110-08 
 34    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H         110-06 
 35    690 Walter, Kieran                11 Haddon Heigh         109-07 
 36   1770 Stathokostas, Tim             12 Woodstown HS         109-02 
 37    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H         107-06 
 38    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns         107-00 
 39   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove          106-04 
 40    621 Shull, Brendan                11 Glassboro HS         101-03 
 41   1199 Ewe, Jake                      9 Pitman HS             63-08 
 42    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 43   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 44   1092 Ventura, Johan                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 45   1732 Young, Anthony                10 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 46   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 47   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 48    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS               ND 
 49    967 Ramirez, Miguel                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 50    631 Bennett, Jacob                12 Gloucester C             ND 
 51     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick             ND 
 52   1643 Cripps, Zachary               12 Wildwood HS              ND 
 53   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove              ND 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 1 (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    731 McErlean, Aidan               10 Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
  2    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
  3   1756 Brown, Tyrel                  12 Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
  4    129 Tomeo, Aden                    9 Audubon HS          5-10.00 
  5   1080 Gantt, Quamire                 9 Paulsboro HS        5-10.00 
  6    428 Kevelier, Keven               10 Collingswood        5-10.00 
  7     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  8    681 Parham, Deontray              12 Haddon Heigh        5-08.00 
  9   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS        5-08.00 
 10     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
 11     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
 12    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS          5-08.00 
 13    588 Saunders, Anthony             11 Gateway Reg         5-06.00 
 14    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C        5-06.00 
 15   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS        5-06.00 
 16   1725 Parker, Andre                 10 Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 17    965 Ngene, Julian                 10 Lindenwold H        5-04.00 
 18   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove         5-04.00 
 19    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS          5-04.00 
 20   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove         5-04.00 
 21     33 Carrasco, Cesar               10 A P Schalick        5-04.00 
 22   1714 Davis, Tyreek                 11 Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 23    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood        5-04.00 
 24    116 Karolinski, Tyler              9 Audubon HS          5-02.00 
 25    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS        5-02.00 
 26   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove         5-00.00 
 27    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 28    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             NH 
 29   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS             NH 
 30   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NH 
 31     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NH 
 32    673 Geissler, Dan                 12 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 33    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 34    433 Rucker, Rykiem                 9 Collingswood             NH 
 35     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick             NH 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 1 (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS         21-11.75 
  2    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh       21-04.75 
  3   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove        20-09.50 
  4   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville         20-05.25 
  5    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS         20-05.00 
  6   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove        20-03.25 
  7    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh       20-00.50 
  8   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS           19-11.00 
  9    622 Still, Dymeir                 10 Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
 10     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick       19-08.00 
 11    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C       19-06.50 
 12    206 Hammie, Desmond               12 Buena Reg. H       19-04.50 
 13   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS       19-04.50 
 14    432 O'Connor, Lawrence            12 Collingswood       19-04.25 
 15   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS       19-04.00 
 16   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove        19-01.75 
 17   1157 Manorowitz, Zachary           10 Pennsville         19-00.50 
 18    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood       18-09.00 
 19    593 Wilkinson, Evan               12 Gateway Reg        18-07.75 
 20     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick       18-06.75 
 21    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H       18-04.00 
 22    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh       18-03.75 
 23    634 Dolson, Christopher            9 Gloucester C       18-03.00 
 24    204 Greene, Trevor                11 Buena Reg. H       18-02.50 
 25    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS       18-01.50 
 26   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS       18-00.00 
 27    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS         17-11.50 
 28   1091 Tuten, Bhayshul                9 Paulsboro HS       17-11.50 
 29    591 Sommerkamp, CodeJames         10 Gateway Reg        17-09.75 
 30    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS         17-08.00 
 31   1763 Husser, Tyreek                10 Woodstown HS       17-06.00 
 32   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS        16-09.75 
 33    670 Daly, Jacob                   11 Haddon Heigh       16-07.75 
 34    606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus         9 Glassboro HS       16-06.75 
 35     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick       16-04.25 
 36    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               ND 
 37    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 38   1088 Scott, Marcus                 11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 39    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood             ND 
 40    637 Morris, Tyler                  9 Gloucester C             ND 
 41    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 42    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             ND 
 43   1142 Stone, Albree                 10 Penns Grove              ND 
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 1 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    428 Kevelier, Keven               10 Collingswood       44-08.75 
  2     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick       43-07.25 
  3   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS       42-09.50 
  4     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick       41-11.25 
  5    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh       41-05.50 
  6   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove        41-01.00 
  7   1756 Brown, Tyrel                  12 Woodstown HS       40-11.25 
  8    206 Hammie, Desmond               12 Buena Reg. H       40-10.00 
  9   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville         40-06.75 
 10    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh       40-06.50 
 11   1142 Stone, Albree                 10 Penns Grove        40-06.50 
 12    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood       39-09.50 
 13   1157 Manorowitz, Zachary           10 Pennsville         39-08.00 
 14   1088 Scott, Marcus                 11 Paulsboro HS       39-06.75 
 15    204 Greene, Trevor                11 Buena Reg. H       39-06.75 
 16     33 Carrasco, Cesar               10 A P Schalick       39-04.50 
 17    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C       38-04.50 
 18   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS       38-00.75 
 19   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS          37-07.00 
 20   1763 Husser, Tyreek                10 Woodstown HS       37-00.00 
 21   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS       36-09.00 
 22    591 Sommerkamp, CodeJames         10 Gateway Reg        36-01.25 
 23   1093 Wallace, Antywon              12 Paulsboro HS       36-00.00 
 24    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS       35-11.25 
 25    634 Dolson, Christopher            9 Gloucester C       35-06.25 
 26    214 Young, Almahdi                12 Buena Reg. H       35-05.25 
 27     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick       33-09.50 
 28   1730 Trevino, Moises               11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 29    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             ND 
 30    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 31    670 Daly, Jacob                   11 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 32   1715 Easterling, Jermaine          11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 33    606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus         9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 34   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 35   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 36    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS               ND 
 37    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               ND 
 38    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS               ND 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 1 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1160 Tilton, Mickey                11 Pennsville         13-00.00 
  2    624 Toppi, Ryan                   11 Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
  3    734 Roscoe, Jacob                 11 Haddon Towns       11-06.00 
  4    673 Geissler, Dan                 12 Haddon Heigh       11-00.00 
  5   1010 Moquin, Steve                 11 Maple Shade        11-00.00 
  6    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh       10-06.00 
  7    123 Nessler, Joshua               10 Audubon HS         10-06.00 
  8    718 Allison, Adam                 11 Haddon Towns       10-06.00 
  9     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick       10-00.00 
 10    365 Pessoa, Joshua                10 Clayton HS         10-00.00 
 11   1016 Rivera, Mateo                 10 Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 12     34 Cullis, George                11 A P Schalick       10-00.00 
 13    725 Davilla, Dylan                 9 Haddon Towns        9-06.00 
 14    667 Carr, Alex                    10 Haddon Heigh        9-06.00 
 15    662 Antinore, Aiden               11 Haddon Heigh        9-06.00 
 16    729 Fullerton, Tyler               9 Haddon Towns        9-06.00 
 17     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick        9-00.00 
 18    366 Pretlow, Kevin                10 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
 19    107 Aquilino, Gregory             11 Audubon HS          9-00.00 
 20    998 Bryant, Matthew               10 Maple Shade         9-00.00 
 21   1203 Menella, Alex                 11 Pitman HS                NH 
 22   1143 Torres, Jose                  11 Penns Grove              NH 
 23    607 Belliard, Joel                10 Glassboro HS             NH 
 24    585 Dwight, Kyle                  11 Gateway Reg              NH 
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 1 (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick       47-05.75 
  2    660 Thomas, Cydney                10 Haddon Heigh       40-07.50 
  3   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
  4      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick       38-09.25 
  5    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood       38-00.75 
  6   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove        35-11.75 
  7    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H       33-03.50 
  8   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS           33-01.50 
  9    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh       32-11.00 
 10   1750 Rivera, Nivea                  9 Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 11   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove        32-08.00 
 12    643 Bowman, Madeline              11 Haddon Heigh       32-05.00 
 13   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS       32-02.75 
 14    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood       32-00.00 
 15    176 DelGesso, Isabella            10 Buena Reg. H       31-10.75 
 16    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H       31-10.75 
 17    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H       31-08.50 
 18   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS       31-07.00 
 19   1706 Spencer, Asia                 11 Woodbury  HS       31-03.00 
 20   1170 Galvin, Emily                 12 Pitman HS          30-09.50 
 21    947 Terrell, Gianna                9 Lindenwold H       30-06.00 
 22   1167 Cioffi, Hannah                12 Pitman HS          29-07.25 
 23    992 Roman, Laryssa                 9 Maple Shade        29-06.00 
 24    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS       29-04.25 
 25    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS         29-02.75 
 26   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS           29-00.00 
 27   1745 Marini, Alexis                10 Woodstown HS       27-08.25 
 28     96 Spink, Madelynn                9 Audubon HS         27-06.00 
 29   1701 Rone, Kayla                   12 Woodbury  HS       27-05.00 
 30    995 Steele, Jahni                 11 Maple Shade        27-00.50 
 31   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS       26-11.75 
 32    187 Mobley, Barbara                9 Buena Reg. H       26-10.75 
 33     19 Murray, Tayley                10 A P Schalick       26-08.75 
 34    101 Vazquez, Tatihana             11 Audubon HS         26-00.50 
 35    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS         25-10.25 
 36     76 Campagna, Alyssa               9 Audubon HS         25-07.00 
 37   1286 Harmon, Genesis               11 Salem HS           25-05.25 
 38    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh       25-04.50 
 39    985 Mancini, Tara                 12 Maple Shade        25-04.25 
 40    982 Dougherty, McKenzie            9 Maple Shade        25-01.25 
 41    103 Winters, Alexis               11 Audubon HS         24-08.25 
 42    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns       24-07.50 
 43   1105 Ransome, Makiah               10 Penns Grove        24-04.25 
 44    716 Tubens, Siani                 10 Haddon Towns       22-05.75 
 45     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS         22-03.50 
 46    714 Thomas, Mariah                 9 Haddon Towns       21-10.50 
 47   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS       19-07.00 
 48     26 White, Damia                  10 A P Schalick             ND 
 49   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 50    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS             ND 
 51    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H             ND 
 52    188 Mosentoff, Francesca          12 Buena Reg. H             ND 
 53   1107 Robinson, Arianna              9 Penns Grove              ND 
 54   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 55   1106 Rivera, Jamila                 9 Penns Grove              ND 
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 1 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    660 Thomas, Cydney                10 Haddon Heigh         123-03 
  2   1167 Cioffi, Hannah                12 Pitman HS            111-09 
  3   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS         110-11 
  4    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood         105-10 
  5     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick         104-01 
  6    188 Mosentoff, Francesca          12 Buena Reg. H         103-01 
  7    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS           102-06 
  8   1169 Drummey, Delaney              10 Pitman HS             96-03 
  9    581 Sholders, Abby                12 Gateway Reg           95-01 
 10   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS              94-01 
 11    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H          93-08 
 12    176 DelGesso, Isabella            10 Buena Reg. H          90-11 
 13    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H          89-00 
 14   1751 Santiago, Carmen              11 Woodstown HS          88-07 
 15     16 Jaffe, Maya                   12 A P Schalick          88-03 
 16   1286 Harmon, Genesis               11 Salem HS              86-06 
 17    985 Mancini, Tara                 12 Maple Shade           85-08 
 18    417 Randolph, Kelsey              10 Collingswood          85-05 
 19    995 Steele, Jahni                 11 Maple Shade           85-01 
 20   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove           85-00 
 21    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H          83-10 
 22     95 Seymour, MacKenzie            11 Audubon HS            82-10 
 23   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS          82-10 
 24    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh          81-07 
 25    979 Booth, Gabby                  12 Maple Shade           79-08 
 26   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove           79-06 
 27     86 Lexa, Laura                   11 Audubon HS            78-11 
 28    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H          78-03 
 29     88 McHugh, Allison               11 Audubon HS            78-02 
 30   1706 Spencer, Asia                 11 Woodbury  HS          77-00 
 31    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS          76-11 
 32    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS            76-00 
 33   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS          74-04 
 34    708 Nicholson, Gianna             10 Haddon Towns          74-01 
 35    992 Roman, Laryssa                 9 Maple Shade           72-01 
 36     18 Massop, Kortney               10 A P Schalick          71-09 
 37   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS          69-06 
 38     23 Smith, Morgan                 11 A P Schalick          68-10 
 39   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS              68-02 
 40   1105 Ransome, Makiah               10 Penns Grove           66-05 
 41     17 LaRock, Nadyne                10 A P Schalick          66-02 
 42   1701 Rone, Kayla                   12 Woodbury  HS          64-01 
 43    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns          58-08 
 44    692 Bentz, Elyse                  11 Haddon Towns          58-01 
 45    643 Bowman, Madeline              11 Haddon Heigh          54-08 
 46    947 Terrell, Gianna                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 47   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 48   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 49     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS               ND 
 50   1182 Pepe, Carolyn                  9 Pitman HS                ND 
 51   1745 Marini, Alexis                10 Woodstown HS             ND 
 52    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 53    181 Giammona, Naomi                9 Buena Reg. H             ND 
 54     82 Hershey, Rachel               11 Audubon HS               ND 
 55   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 56     94 Scardino, Sophia               9 Audubon HS               ND 
 57   1106 Rivera, Jamila                 9 Penns Grove              ND 
 58    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh         113-08 
  2   1170 Galvin, Emily                 12 Pitman HS            105-02 
  3    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh         104-09 
  4    626 Byrnes, Brooke                11 Gloucester C          95-04 
  5      9 Del Rossi, Brianna            11 A P Schalick          94-07 
  6   1169 Drummey, Delaney              10 Pitman HS             93-06 
  7   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS          92-10 
  8   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove           92-06 
  9    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns          92-00 
 10      5 Chomo, Abigail                10 A P Schalick          91-06 
 11    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS            90-05 
 12     82 Hershey, Rachel               11 Audubon HS            88-09 
 13    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H          88-04 
 14    979 Booth, Gabby                  12 Maple Shade           87-03 
 15   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS              85-09 
 16   1702 Schollenberger, Sarah         11 Woodbury  HS          82-07 
 17    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS            79-01 
 18   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS          79-00 
 19   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS          79-00 
 20   1148 Isaac, Jenna                   9 Pennsville            78-07 
 21   1150 Kehnast, Victoria              9 Pennsville            78-02 
 22     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS            77-10 
 23    101 Vazquez, Tatihana             11 Audubon HS            77-09 
 24    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh          77-03 
 25    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood          77-01 
 26     72 Alexander, Madison            11 Audubon HS            75-07 
 27    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H          75-03 
 28    993 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia     11 Maple Shade           74-09 
 29   1146 Dorsey, Paige                  9 Pennsville            74-04 
 30   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           74-00 
 31   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS          73-07 
 32   1107 Robinson, Arianna              9 Penns Grove           72-01 
 33   1752 Sites, Brianna                12 Woodstown HS          70-07 
 34   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS              70-06 
 35    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          70-02 
 36    185 Jeralds, Jamera               10 Buena Reg. H          69-05 
 37   1751 Santiago, Carmen              11 Woodstown HS          67-06 
 38   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              66-09 
 39    194 White, Aliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          66-07 
 40    942 Lopez, Isis                   10 Lindenwold H          65-11 
 41    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H          64-10 
 42    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS            64-07 
 43   1190 Walz, Rachel                  11 Pitman HS             63-08 
 44      8 Clark, Emily                  11 A P Schalick          61-01 
 45    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns          60-06 
 46   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS          57-07 
 47    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS          56-01 
 48    574 Crespo, Autumn                 9 Gateway Reg           51-10 
 49    996 Torres, Britney               12 Maple Shade           50-03 
 50    994 Sprenkel, Harleigh            10 Maple Shade           39-09 
 51    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS               ND 
 52     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick             ND 
 53    647 Dinardo, Jessica               9 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 54     75 Bryan, Jenna                  11 Audubon HS               ND 
 55   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 56    580 Patrick, Peyton               11 Gateway Reg              ND 
 57   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove              ND 
 58   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 59    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 60    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H             ND 
 61     16 Jaffe, Maya                   12 A P Schalick             ND 
 62   1705 Solomon, Clarissa             11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 1 (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick        5-02.00 
  2    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood        5-02.00 
  3    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
  4    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  5     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  6     21 Robinson, Rayannia            12 A P Schalick        4-10.00 
  7    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood        4-10.00 
  8     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick        4-08.00 
  9   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 10      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick        4-06.00 
 11    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS        4-06.00 
 12    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade         4-06.00 
 13   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 14    981 Buchman, Rebecca               9 Maple Shade         4-04.00 
 15   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS           4-04.00 
 16   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 17    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H        4-02.00 
 18    189 Mosentoff, Kristina           10 Buena Reg. H        4-02.00 
 19    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS               NH 
 20     74 Bantle, Quinci                 9 Audubon HS               NH 
 21    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS               NH 
 22   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS                NH 
 23     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS               NH 
 24     96 Spink, Madelynn                9 Audubon HS               NH 
 25    656 Raws, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 26   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS                NH 
 27   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS             NH 
 28    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS               NH 
 29    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns             NH 
 30   1191 Wentzel, Brooke                9 Pitman HS                NH 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 1 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville         17-00.00 
  2    700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni           11 Haddon Towns       16-00.50 
  3      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick       15-11.00 
  4     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS         15-10.00 
  5   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS       15-07.00 
  6    195 Williams, Javonna              9 Buena Reg. H       15-07.00 
  7   1098 Brewer, Nakiya                10 Penns Grove        15-06.25 
  8   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS           15-05.00 
  9     13 Furbush, Tia                   9 A P Schalick       15-04.50 
 10    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood       15-04.50 
 11    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H       15-04.50 
 12   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS       15-03.50 
 13   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove        15-03.50 
 14   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS       15-03.00 
 15   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville         15-01.00 
 16    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS       15-01.00 
 17   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS       15-00.00 
 18    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood       14-11.50 
 19    346 Hampton, Tiaija               11 Clayton HS         14-11.00 
 20    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS         14-11.00 
 21    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh       14-09.50 
 22    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS       14-09.50 
 23   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS       14-09.00 
 24     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS         14-09.00 
 25      1 Aviles, Deja                  11 A P Schalick       14-08.50 
 26    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade        14-07.00 
 27   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove        14-01.25 
 28    194 White, Aliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H       14-01.25 
 29    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H       13-11.75 
 30    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh       13-11.50 
 31   1746 Milbourne, Lynnae             12 Woodstown HS       13-11.50 
 32    641 Banks, Kennedy                10 Haddon Heigh       13-10.25 
 33   1285 Gresham, Ranija               12 Salem HS           13-06.25 
 34     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick       13-02.25 
 35   1290 Trinidad, Jimmira              9 Salem HS           12-11.00 
 36   1117 Wilson, Averie                 9 Penns Grove        12-08.25 
 37    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns       12-07.00 
 38   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS          12-06.00 
 39    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS       12-05.50 
 40    646 Carstarphen, Avianna          11 Haddon Heigh       12-04.75 
 41    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade        12-03.75 
 42   1191 Wentzel, Brooke                9 Pitman HS          12-02.75 
 43   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS       12-01.75 
 44   1280 Cagle, Rachal                 10 Salem HS           11-00.50 
 45     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS               ND 
 46    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS             ND 
 47   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS                ND 
 48     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS               ND 
 49   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS                 ND 
 50    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS               ND 
 51     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS               ND 
 52   1115 Torres, Joceyln                9 Penns Grove              ND 
 53   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS             ND 
 54    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS               ND 
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 1 (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Furbush, Tia                   9 A P Schalick       34-10.00 
  2     21 Robinson, Rayannia            12 A P Schalick       34-08.00 
  3   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS       33-09.00 
  4   1746 Milbourne, Lynnae             12 Woodstown HS       33-08.50 
  5    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood       32-11.00 
  6    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H       32-08.00 
  7   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove        32-04.50 
  8     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS         31-05.50 
  9   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS       31-05.25 
 10   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville         31-03.50 
 11    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade        31-03.00 
 12   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS          31-00.50 
 13     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS         31-00.25 
 14   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville         31-00.00 
 15     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS         30-08.25 
 16    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns       30-06.25 
 17   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS          30-01.00 
 18   1741 Jones, Janiyah                12 Woodstown HS       30-00.50 
 19    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh       29-08.75 
 20    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS         29-08.50 
 21   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS       29-08.00 
 22    172 Akins, Maddie                 12 Buena Reg. H       29-06.25 
 23    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H       29-04.25 
 24     18 Massop, Kortney               10 A P Schalick       28-10.25 
 25    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade        28-09.50 
 26    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 27     24 Suarez, Desiree               10 A P Schalick       28-05.25 
 28    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh       25-05.50 
 29   1165 Canna, Avery                   9 Pitman HS                ND 
 30   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS             ND 
 31     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick             ND 
 32   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS                ND 
 33      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick             ND 
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 1 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    594 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate        11 Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
  2     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS          9-06.00 
  3   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        9-00.00 
  4      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick        9-00.00 
  5   1104 Pharo, Abby                   12 Penns Grove         9-00.00 
  6    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS          8-06.00 
  7   1704 Smyth, Alexis                 11 Woodbury  HS        8-06.00 
  8    656 Raws, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh        8-06.00 
  9   1736 Gallatig, Kate                11 Woodstown HS        8-06.00 
 10    407 Basewitz, Fiona                9 Collingswood        8-00.00 
 11     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS          7-06.00 
 12      1 Aviles, Deja                  11 A P Schalick        7-06.00 
 13   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        7-06.00 
 14    186 McAvaddy, Mannetta            10 Buena Reg. H        7-00.00 
 15      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick        7-00.00 
 16    410 Cook, Josie                   11 Collingswood        7-00.00 
 17    711 Roscoe, Rebecca                9 Haddon Towns        6-00.00 
 18    695 Crowley, Noelle               11 Haddon Towns             NH 
 19    177 Dormanen, Olivia              11 Buena Reg. H             NH 
 20     72 Alexander, Madison            11 Audubon HS               NH 
 21    693 Boddy, Lexi                   10 Haddon Towns             NH 
 22     81 Hagan, Allison                11 Audubon HS               NH 
 23   1700 Hartwyk, Hailey                9 Woodbury  HS             NH 
 24     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick             NH 








Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2018 08:34 AM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2    133 Amogretti, Haley              11 Brick Memori        1:07.52 
  3    137 Badore, Rebecca               12 Brick Memori        1:16.75 
  4    149 Truisi, Julia                 10 Brick Memori        1:11.66 
  5    221 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS         1:12.72 
  6    222 Clark, Morgan                 12 Cherokee HS         1:08.63 
  7    224 DeLia, Danielle               10 Cherokee HS         1:16.32 
  8    281 Kelly, Caroline               10 Cherry Hill         1:15.51 
  9    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 10    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 11    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re        1:21.76 
 12    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        1:10.82 
 13    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re        1:19.77 
 14    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 15    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.        1:03.55 
 16    441 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.        1:13.48 
 17    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.        1:07.60 
 18    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 19    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T        1:09.82 
 20    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T        1:19.92 
 21    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        1:12.58 
 22    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T        1:14.41 
 23    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T        1:09.92 
 24    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo        1:14.02 
 25    750 Mair, Kayla                   10 Jackson Memo        1:14.94 
 26    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 27    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
 28    822 Smith, Abigail                10 Kingsway HS         1:14.42 
 29    824 Tharp, Allyson                10 Kingsway HS         1:21.68 
 30    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS         1:17.21 
 31    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 32    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 33    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.         1:13.56 
 34   1019 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS        1:09.30 
 35   1036 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS        1:08.24 
 36   1213 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val        1:10.01 
 37   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val        1:12.35 
 38   1225 McClenahan, Mahon             12 Rancocas Val        1:10.22 
 39   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val        1:06.39 
 40   1302 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS          1:16.11 
 41   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS          1:09.59 
 42   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS          1:21.23 
 43   1325 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS          1:20.07 
 44   1360 Bulger, Karagan               10 Southern Reg        1:03.67 
 45   1372 Kline, Brookelle               9 Southern Reg        1:08.09 
 46   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg        1:09.79 
 47   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N        1:11.10 
 48   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N        1:10.44 
 49   1483 Little, Nyasia                 9 Trenton Cent        1:13.20 
 50   1490 Watkins, Janiya                9 Trenton Cent        1:15.40 
 51   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS         1:12.81 
 52   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS              NT 
 53   1527 Fifth, Sara                    9 Vineland HS         1:23.73 
 54   1539 Stanker, Emily                 9 Vineland HS         1:19.25 
 55   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS         1:32.70 
 56   1586 Hager, Lindsay                10 Washington T        1:42.63 
 57   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T        1:20.27 
 58   1589 Holmes, Olivia                 9 Washington T        1:29.90 
 59   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:18.12 
 60   1661 Pantalone, Natalie            12 Williamstown        1:17.24 
 61   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:08.16 
 62   1669 Van Zelst, Rachel             12 Williamstown        1:19.23 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick        1:12.67 
  2     15 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick        1:08.44 
  3     27 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick        1:16.77 
  4     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS               NT 
  5     89 Myers, Emma                    9 Audubon HS          1:16.52 
  6     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS               NT 
  7     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          1:08.29 
  8     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS          1:11.09 
  9    102 Vu, Tiffany                   10 Audubon HS          1:30.34 
 10    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H        1:15.43 
 11    175 Davila, Kayla                 12 Buena Reg. H        1:13.29 
 12    189 Mosentoff, Kristina           10 Buena Reg. H        1:19.01 
 13    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H        1:16.98 
 14    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS          1:17.35 
 15    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood        1:10.30 
 16    415 Hamrick, Samantha             11 Collingswood        1:08.78 
 17    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS        1:26.30 
 18    629 Rivera, Kiara                 10 Gloucester C        1:18.59 
 19    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh        1:10.80 
 20    707 Metz, Sydney                  11 Haddon Towns        1:15.49 
 21    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns        1:21.74 
 22    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade         1:16.60 
 23    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade         1:12.73 
 24    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade         1:17.21 
 25   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS        1:13.29 
 26   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        1:08.43 
 27   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove         1:15.83 
 28   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove         1:14.50 
 29   1102 Holt, Makayla                  9 Penns Grove              NT 
 30   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:10.57 
 31   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          1:11.92 
 32   1151 Krough, Sydney                 9 Pennsville          1:18.62 
 33   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville          1:07.28 
 34   1166 Canna, Petyon                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 35   1174 Leach, Keri                   10 Pitman HS           1:21.25 
 36   1175 Maier, Autumn                 11 Pitman HS           1:18.21 
 37   1277 Abrams, Alaysia               10 Salem HS                 NT 
 38   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS            1:14.60 
 39   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS                 NT 
 40   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS            1:21.35 
 41   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        1:17.73 
 42   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS        1:09.74 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    156 Hayes, John                    9 Brick Memori        1:08.34 
  2    158 Kelly, Devin                   9 Brick Memori        1:04.15 
  3    247 Carroll, Joseph               10 Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
  4    264 Ortiz, Tyler                  11 Cherokee HS         1:02.58 
  5    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill         1:01.76 
  6    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
  7    387 Battle Jr, Anthony            10 Clearview Re        1:08.94 
  8    393 Fearon, Zion                  10 Clearview Re          58.29 
  9    396 Gamber, Colin                 12 Clearview Re        1:05.48 
 10    467 Asare, Kofi                   12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 11    481 Howton, Isaiah                10 Eastern Reg.        1:06.28 
 12    483 Jordan, Carl                   9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 13    536 Brock, Ahmad                   9 Egg Harbor T        1:01.87 
 14    540 Chung, Justin                 11 Egg Harbor T        1:01.64 
 15    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo        1:05.06 
 16    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo        1:00.16 
 17    781 Mckown, Jake                  10 Jackson Memo          57.67 
 18    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          59.11 
 19    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 20    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS           58.26 
 21    857 Malone, Eddie                 11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 22    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           58.14 
 23    863 Quigley, Ryan                 12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 24    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         1:04.17 
 25    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.         1:01.17 
 26    910 Flately, Jack                 11 Lenape Reg.         1:06.01 
 27    931 Singh, Rajvir                 11 Lenape Reg.         1:05.00 
 28   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS          59.97 
 29   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS          57.45 
 30   1054 Rivera, Giovanny              11 Millville HS        1:07.56 
 31   1243 Bashir, Sameem                11 Rancocas Val        1:01.30 
 32   1249 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa        11 Rancocas Val        1:03.56 
 33   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val          56.43 
 34   1270 Sudlow, Kamau                 11 Rancocas Val        1:01.32 
 35   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val          57.25 
 36   1348 Portley, Jarett                9 Shawnee HS          1:13.07 
 37   1352 Wagner, Nick                   9 Shawnee HS               NT 
 38   1386 Beecroft, Colin               12 Southern Reg        1:02.73 
 39   1411 Romano, Robert                12 Southern Reg        1:04.02 
 40   1414 Seddon, Daniel                10 Southern Reg        1:10.18 
 41   1419 Zarzecki, Matthew             10 Southern Reg        1:03.95 
 42   1454 Diawara, Abdolahe             11 Toms River N          53.68 
 43   1455 Diawara, Mahamede             10 Toms River N          59.15 
 44   1457 Duriske, Alek                  9 Toms River N        1:00.48 
 45   1504 Page, Rasaan                  12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 46   1508 Singletary, Terrance           9 Trenton Cent        1:11.98 
 47   1513 Veillard, Jameson             11 Trenton Cent        1:08.37 
 48   1515 Wimbush, Leonard              12 Trenton Cent        1:09.25 
 49   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              NT 
 50   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS           57.85 
 51   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS           58.50 
 52   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS              NT 
 53   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS              NT 
 54   1563 Miller, Robert                10 Vineland HS         1:01.17 
 55   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T        1:06.33 
 56   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T        1:00.80 
 57   1622 Kolodziej, Jake               12 Washington T          56.44 
 58   1635 Simpson, Kevin                12 Washington T        1:03.14 
 59   1675 Camper, Travon                10 Williamstown          59.69 
 60   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown          59.59 
 61   1697 Williams, Hakim               11 Williamstown        1:03.55 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Cade, Chris                   12 A P Schalick             NT 
  2     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick        1:00.32 
  3    116 Karolinski, Tyler              9 Audubon HS          1:05.72 
  4    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS          1:00.70 
  5    199 Davis, Maurice                 9 Buena Reg. H        1:03.79 
  6    209 sykes, dashaun                 9 Buena Reg. H        1:09.11 
  7    210 Sykes, Herbert                12 Buena Reg. H          58.39 
  8    356 Burke, Gabrriel               10 Clayton HS          1:00.52 
  9    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS          1:00.72 
 10    436 Wolfe, Josh                   11 Collingswood        1:00.29 
 11    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh        1:03.21 
 12    676 Hightower, Richon             12 Haddon Heigh        1:06.28 
 13    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          55.94 
 14    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 15    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          56.82 
 16    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 17    722 Burns, Brian                  11 Haddon Towns          56.91 
 18    735 Vermette, Owen                12 Haddon Towns        1:02.70 
 19    953 Asare, Dennis                  9 Lindenwold H        1:14.65 
 20    957 Council, Malcom               12 Lindenwold H        1:10.71 
 21   1005 Galloway, John                 9 Maple Shade         1:06.48 
 22   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS        1:09.21 
 23   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS        1:02.20 
 24   1124 Daniel, Jerimiah              11 Penns Grove              NT 
 25   1125 Ellis, Issiah                 11 Penns Grove         1:05.59 
 26   1131 Michaca, Omar                 12 Penns Grove         1:18.14 
 27   1134 Norman, Darien                 9 Penns Grove              NT 
 28   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove         1:06.56 
 29   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS                NT 
 30   1195 Cherim, Josh                  12 Pitman HS           1:05.42 
 31   1200 Gipe, Dalton                  10 Pitman HS           1:03.98 
 32   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS             59.37 
 33   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS           1:00.54 
 34   1293 Fallah, Lemuel                 9 Salem HS            1:10.82 
 35   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS            1:02.57 
 36   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS         1:07.54 
 37   1715 Easterling, Jermaine          11 Woodbury  HS        1:08.01 
 38   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS        1:04.36 
 39   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          58.83 
 40   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          57.02 
 41   1772 Walton, Ryan                  11 Woodstown HS        1:00.83 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4 (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit        5:42.76 
  3     61 Tang, Linh                    12 Atlantic Cit        6:06.74 
  4    146 Swider, Jessica               10 Brick Memori        5:54.79 
  5    218 Blackmon, Alyssa              10 Cherokee HS         5:47.08 
  6    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS         5:57.05 
  7    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS         5:10.31 
  8    239 Sommese, Adrianna              9 Cherokee HS         5:55.17 
  9    243 Young, Shannon                12 Cherokee HS         5:42.21 
 10    276 Cai, Jane                      9 Cherry Hill         5:59.66 
 11    288 Pierce, Sarah                 11 Cherry Hill         5:22.20 
 12    300 Zebrowski, Isabella           12 Cherry Hill         5:43.04 
 13    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re             NT 
 14    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re        6:05.56 
 15    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re        5:27.28 
 16    377 Grelli, Ava                    9 Clearview Re        5:53.18 
 17    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re        5:42.32 
 18    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        5:53.99 
 19    442 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.        5:38.18 
 20    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.        5:54.17 
 21    450 Hargrave, Caitlin             12 Eastern Reg.        6:19.61 
 22    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.        6:11.27 
 23    459 Tait, Ariana                   9 Eastern Reg.        5:48.13 
 24    460 Tighe, Samantha               10 Eastern Reg.        5:29.06 
 25    510 Leak, Isabella                10 Egg Harbor T        5:34.05 
 26    515 Morgan, Madison                9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 27    523 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        5:33.49 
 28    526 Scarangelli, Gianna           10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 29    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T        5:19.66 
 30    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 31    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo        5:52.60 
 32    755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn             11 Jackson Memo        5:28.36 
 33    756 Uveges, Stephanie             10 Jackson Memo        5:30.55 
 34    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS         5:08.86 
 35    799 Burke, Ashlynne                9 Kingsway HS         5:24.04 
 36    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         5:29.24 
 37    812 Krott, Lauren                 11 Kingsway HS         5:21.59 
 38    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS         5:18.34 
 39    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS         5:28.27 
 40    875 Cao, Olivia                   10 Lenape Reg.         5:45.39 
 41    880 Ficken, Nicole                10 Lenape Reg.         5:59.81 
 42    881 Hartman, Talia                12 Lenape Reg.         5:39.60 
 43    890 Skidmore, Abigail             10 Lenape Reg.         6:01.60 
 44    893 Vizzard, Meghan               12 Lenape Reg.         5:37.45 
 45    896 Woltjen, Alexa                12 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 46   1021 Caromano, Sydney              11 Millville HS        6:04.76 
 47   1031 Lupton, Amber                 10 Millville HS        6:28.27 
 48   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        5:18.92 
 49   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        5:26.55 
 50   1218 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Rancocas Val        5:26.43 
 51   1221 Hammond, Paige                11 Rancocas Val             NT 
 52   1228 Pagano, Grayce                12 Rancocas Val        6:14.07 
 53   1229 Paulin, Emily                  9 Rancocas Val        6:15.88 
 54   1236 Thompson, Alana               12 Rancocas Val        5:34.15 
 55   1309 Hauser, Claire                10 Shawnee HS          5:13.22 
 56   1314 Mavracic, Laura               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 57   1326 Turner, Isabella              10 Shawnee HS          5:12.68 
 58   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS          6:00.26 
 59   1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn              10 Southern Reg        5:36.79 
 60   1375 Motta, Dorena                 12 Southern Reg        5:55.43 
 61   1376 Mulch, Alexa                  10 Southern Reg        5:51.49 
 62   1428 George, Kerry                 12 Toms River N        5:23.33 
 63   1434 Mahon, Meagan                  9 Toms River N        5:16.95 
 64   1444 Williams, Jada                10 Toms River N        5:44.13 
 65   1486 Rahman, Angie                 12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 66   1487 Ramirez, Dayana               11 Trenton Cent        6:24.56 
 67   1526 Elahi, Zara                    9 Vineland HS         7:12.39 
 68   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS         6:09.79 
 69   1588 Hartnett, Hayley              11 Washington T        6:51.11 
 70   1590 Howard, Kylie                 11 Washington T        6:35.39 
 71   1596 Merrill, Kate                 12 Washington T        5:47.24 
 72   1603 Song, Suhua                   12 Washington T        6:47.02 
 73   1649 Barnabie, Isabella            10 Williamstown        5:52.13 
 74   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        5:48.66 
 75   1665 Simcox, Shannon               11 Williamstown        5:57.87 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4 (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Gaitanos, Vanessa              9 Atlantic Cit          13.94 
  2     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit          12.95 
  3     60 Swaby, Alicia                  9 Atlantic Cit          14.18 
  4    147 Thomas, Jaela                 12 Brick Memori          12.64 
  5    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS              NT 
  6    229 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           13.83 
  7    240 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           13.51 
  8    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           13.32 
  9    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           12.54 
 10    292 Siri, Paoly                   10 Cherry Hill           13.65 
 11    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             NT 
 12    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          13.44 
 13    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re          13.42 
 14    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          14.92 
 15    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          13.25 
 16    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 17    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          12.58 
 18    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          12.67 
 19    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 20    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 21    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          13.42 
 22    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.          13.69 
 23    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 24    509 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          12.93 
 25    511 Magruder, Siani               12 Egg Harbor T          12.94 
 26    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          12.27 
 27    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 28    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 29    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo          13.53 
 30    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo          13.53 
 31    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo          12.70 
 32    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS           13.81 
 33    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           13.44 
 34    806 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           13.22 
 35    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS              NT 
 36    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 37    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS           13.94 
 38    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.           13.89 
 39    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.           13.23 
 40    888 Rashid, Aakilah               12 Lenape Reg.           14.08 
 41    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.           13.63 
 42    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.           13.78 
 43   1020 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS          12.59 
 44   1029 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS          13.43 
 45   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS          12.52 
 46   1209 Alexander, Ronnisia           11 Rancocas Val          13.58 
 47   1224 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          13.09 
 48   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          12.70 
 49   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val          13.29 
 50   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          12.31 
 51   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val          13.23 
 52   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            14.18 
 53   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS            13.67 
 54   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            13.27 
 55   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS               NT 
 56   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg          14.13 
 57   1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn          12 Southern Reg          13.53 
 58   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg          14.31 
 59   1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn                9 Toms River N          13.56 
 60   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N          13.72 
 61   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N          13.12 
 62   1477 Brown, Deja                   11 Trenton Cent          13.49 
 63   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          13.40 
 64   1481 Fowler, Oshanay               11 Trenton Cent          13.50 
 65   1484 Maddox, Shakira               10 Trenton Cent          13.41 
 66   1519 Badillo, Sonialys             11 Vineland HS              NT 
 67   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
 68   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS           13.10 
 69   1524 Colvin, Iyanna                 9 Vineland HS              NT 
 70   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS           13.04 
 71   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS           12.78 
 72   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T             NT 
 73   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          13.66 
 74   1583 DeLuca, Gabriella              9 Washington T             NT 
 75   1595 Mayner, Tayva                 11 Washington T          14.90 
 76   1599 Pierce, Natasha               11 Washington T          14.04 
 77   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          14.14 
 78   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown          13.28 
 79   1654 Fyffe, Camryn                 10 Williamstown             NT 
 80   1663 Scarduzio, Stephanie          10 Williamstown          13.76 
 81   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1 (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick          13.90 
  2     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick          14.46 
  3     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS            14.28 
  4     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS               NT 
  5     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS               NT 
  6     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            12.96 
  7     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS               NT 
  8    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS            13.59 
  9    171 Abba, Alyssa                   9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 10    173 Baez, Aaliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          13.47 
 11    180 Galloway, Kassidy              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 12    182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna           9 Buena Reg. H          14.29 
 13    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 14    195 Williams, Javonna              9 Buena Reg. H          12.97 
 15    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            12.70 
 16    344 Fleming, Tashala               9 Clayton HS            14.39 
 17    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS            14.78 
 18    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood          13.48 
 19    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood          13.18 
 20    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood          13.65 
 21    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          12.94 
 22    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          14.44 
 23    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    600 McFadden, Alia                12 Glassboro HS          13.54 
 25    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS          13.53 
 26    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS          14.05 
 27    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 28    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 29    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          13.25 
 30    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 31    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh          13.51 
 32    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 33    661 Williams, Jolaye              10 Haddon Heigh          13.83 
 34    694 Booth, Calleigh               10 Haddon Towns          14.98 
 35    706 Medina, Maria                  9 Haddon Towns             NT 
 36    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns          14.32 
 37    938 Frazier, Aniston              10 Lindenwold H          14.61 
 38    948 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          13.41 
 39    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          13.90 
 40    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           14.01 
 41    989 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra          10 Maple Shade           15.67 
 42    991 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           15.00 
 43   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS          12.94 
 44   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS          13.89 
 45   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 46   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          13.01 
 47   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           13.56 
 48   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove           14.39 
 49   1112 Southerland, Myla             10 Penns Grove              NT 
 50   1115 Torres, Joceyln                9 Penns Grove           14.80 
 51   1171 Griggs, Giordana              11 Pitman HS                NT 
 52   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS                NT 
 53   1181 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             13.30 
 54   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS                NT 
 55   1281 Cooper, Eunique                9 Salem HS                 NT 
 56   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              13.61 
 57   1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha              9 Salem HS              14.15 
 58   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              13.37 
 59   1290 Trinidad, Jimmira              9 Salem HS                 NT 
 60   1640 Keoughan, Gabrielle           10 Wildwood HS           16.25 
 61   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS           15.14 
 62   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS          13.19 
 63   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS          13.07 
 64   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS          14.44 
 65   1741 Jones, Janiyah                12 Woodstown HS          14.16 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4 (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     64 Cenilus, Drice                10 Atlantic Cit          12.18 
  2     68 Powell, Irvin                 12 Atlantic Cit          11.61 
  3     69 Raiford, Sylis                11 Atlantic Cit          11.12 
  4     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit          11.56 
  5     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6    151 Albanese, Anthony             10 Brick Memori          12.37 
  7    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori          11.59 
  8    162 Mann, Jalen                   10 Brick Memori          12.08 
  9    244 Bard, Elijah                  10 Cherokee HS           11.39 
 10    248 Delendik, William             11 Cherokee HS           11.34 
 11    253 Ibarrondo, Devin              12 Cherokee HS              NT 
 12    266 Parker, Andrew                11 Cherokee HS           11.85 
 13    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    313 Faria, Josh                   11 Cherry Hill           12.30 
 15    321 Mathis, Anthony               10 Cherry Hill           12.05 
 16    324 O'Connell, Owen                9 Cherry Hill           12.06 
 17    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          11.61 
 18    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          12.39 
 19    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re          12.35 
 20    401 Nguyen, Alex                  11 Clearview Re          12.44 
 21    469 Biddle, Tirrell               11 Eastern Reg.          11.72 
 22    472 Casper, Brandon               12 Eastern Reg.          11.43 
 23    476 Davis, Amiel                  12 Eastern Reg.          11.85 
 24    488 Murphey, Aidan                12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 25    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 26    497 Weaver, Kamauri               12 Eastern Reg.          11.75 
 27    543 Davis, Noah                   12 Egg Harbor T          11.63 
 28    549 Huynh, Steven                 10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 29    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 30    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 31    561 Spence, William               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 32    570 White, Tyke                   11 Egg Harbor T          11.27 
 33    764 Cocco, Kevin                  11 Jackson Memo             NT 
 34    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo             NT 
 35    766 Cook, James                   12 Jackson Memo          11.60 
 36    770 Drew, Chance                  10 Jackson Memo          11.95 
 37    795 Vigliarolo, Steven            11 Jackson Memo          11.40 
 38    833 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim       10 Kingsway HS           11.90 
 39    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           11.15 
 40    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 41    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS           11.50 
 42    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS           11.68 
 43    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           11.42 
 44    900 Arzillo, Tommy                10 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 45    903 Bruce, Hamza                   9 Lenape Reg.           11.67 
 46    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.           11.44 
 47    907 Carter, Brandon               11 Lenape Reg.           11.64 
 48    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.           11.60 
 49   1061 Yancey, Kyle                  11 Millville HS          11.38 
 50   1252 Hill, Cerrome                 11 Rancocas Val          11.73 
 51   1255 Joseph, Jeremy                11 Rancocas Val          11.53 
 52   1260 Lowe, Charles                 11 Rancocas Val          11.81 
 53   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val          11.43 
 54   1263 Miller, Rashead               12 Rancocas Val          11.99 
 55   1342 Lawrence, John                12 Shawnee HS            12.18 
 56   1353 Wall, Kyzir                   11 Shawnee HS            12.07 
 57   1354 Warpus, Mike                  11 Shawnee HS            12.60 
 58   1402 Malik, Ayden                  10 Southern Reg          11.99 
 59   1409 Pierro, Mike                  10 Southern Reg          12.32 
 60   1420 Zuzic, Stephen                10 Southern Reg          11.67 
 61   1452 Curry, Bishop                 12 Toms River N          11.37 
 62   1458 Grey, Jordan                   9 Toms River N             NT 
 63   1472 Romeo, Joseph                 11 Toms River N          11.55 
 64   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent          11.19 
 65   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent          11.45 
 66   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent          11.64 
 67   1514 Watts, Jazar                  12 Trenton Cent          10.93 
 68   1547 Brooks, Jamal                 12 Vineland HS           11.41 
 69   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NT 
 70   1555 Hadnot, Emerson               11 Vineland HS              NT 
 71   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS           11.84 
 72   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS           11.18 
 73   1574 Spencer, Jakobe               11 Vineland HS           11.47 
 74   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T             NT 
 75   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          12.24 
 76   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T          11.73 
 77   1638 Trombetta, Anthony            11 Washington T          12.61 
 78   1677 Crawford, Lonnie              11 Williamstown          12.04 
 79   1692 Robinson, Harold               9 Williamstown          11.68 
 80   1693 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo       9 Williamstown          11.95 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1 (60) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NT 
  2     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick          11.99 
  3     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick             NT 
  4     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick          13.00 
  5     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick          11.84 
  6     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick             NT 
  7    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS               NT 
  8    112 Ghee, Sharif                  12 Audubon HS            11.72 
  9    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS            12.03 
 10    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS               NT 
 11    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS            12.02 
 12    198 D'Angelo, Michael              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 13    207 Lamar, Jeremiah               11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 14    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            11.41 
 15    361 Hampton, Thomas               11 Clayton HS            10.87 
 16    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS            11.52 
 17    422 Bangura, Abdul                12 Collingswood          11.35 
 18    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood          11.26 
 19    593 Wilkinson, Evan               12 Gateway Reg           12.19 
 20    609 Carr, Seth                    11 Glassboro HS          11.52 
 21    613 Hohney, Roman                 11 Glassboro HS          11.63 
 22    614 Jenkins, Jamir                12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 23    617 Maamoon, Nahmeir              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    625 Wright, Curtis                10 Glassboro HS          11.54 
 25    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C             NT 
 26    636 Kiefrieder, Charles           12 Gloucester C          12.47 
 27    637 Morris, Tyler                  9 Gloucester C          12.75 
 28    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C             NT 
 29    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 30    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh          11.70 
 31    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 32    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh          12.32 
 33    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh          12.17 
 34    951 Anderson, Iyadd               10 Lindenwold H          12.06 
 35    955 Burgess, Munier               10 Lindenwold H          11.93 
 36    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 37    972 Saysay, Terance               12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 38    973 Shiver, Khalil                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 39    975 Toomer, Calvin                10 Lindenwold H          12.17 
 40   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade           12.23 
 41   1013 Ponce, Jesus                  11 Maple Shade           12.27 
 42   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 43   1082 Levine, Syheed                 9 Paulsboro HS          12.79 
 44   1085 Montalvo, Isaiah              12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 45   1091 Tuten, Bhayshul                9 Paulsboro HS          11.72 
 46   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 47   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove              NT 
 48   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove           11.80 
 49   1137 Robinson, Nasir                9 Penns Grove           12.11 
 50   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove           11.86 
 51   1143 Torres, Jose                  11 Penns Grove              NT 
 52   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             12.21 
 53   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS              11.38 
 54   1301 Turner, Derrick               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 55   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 56   1723 Moye, Branden                  9 Woodbury  HS          11.75 
 57   1725 Parker, Andre                 10 Woodbury  HS          11.66 
 58   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 59   1765 Mondragon, Allen              11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 60   1771 Walls, Marqui                 11 Woodstown HS          11.63 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1 (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 DuBois, Madison               10 A P Schalick        5:48.30 
  2     14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe           9 A P Schalick        5:40.77 
  3     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick        5:29.29 
  4     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        5:31.79 
  5     77 Clarke, Caitlyn               11 Audubon HS          6:04.92 
  6     78 Davis, Greta                   9 Audubon HS          6:06.45 
  7     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS               NT 
  8     85 Laxton, Jacqueline            10 Audubon HS          6:17.37 
  9     90 Owens, Emily                   9 Audubon HS          5:47.76 
 10    100 Valeriano, Lillie              9 Audubon HS          6:04.83 
 11    179 Gallo, Danielle               10 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 12    183 Hoover, Madison                9 Buena Reg. H        6:07.94 
 13    191 Schiavo, Gianna               12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 14    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood        5:24.90 
 15    418 Steidle, Sophie                9 Collingswood        5:26.22 
 16    421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie            12 Collingswood        5:51.86 
 17    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        5:34.50 
 18    627 Elder, Jessica                10 Gloucester C        6:29.84 
 19    628 Johnson, Crystal               9 Gloucester C        6:09.27 
 20    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh        6:28.20 
 21    654 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        5:26.40 
 22    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh        6:10.49 
 23    659 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh        5:51.95 
 24    696 Daltwas, Cara                  9 Haddon Towns        6:12.35 
 25    699 Gerber, Jane                  10 Haddon Towns        5:58.46 
 26    705 McGovern, Keagan               9 Haddon Towns        5:34.88 
 27    712 Sullivan, Kiley               10 Haddon Towns        6:32.02 
 28    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns        5:28.29 
 29    936 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        7:22.80 
 30    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        6:18.28 
 31    944 Moore, Dana                   11 Lindenwold H        7:55.64 
 32    997 Tracy, Lauren                 10 Maple Shade         5:39.02 
 33   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS        7:16.14 
 34   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        5:16.81 
 35   1111 Sontay, Jessica               11 Penns Grove         6:19.87 
 36   1116 Vichi, Yalitza                10 Penns Grove         5:49.28 
 37   1144 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville          5:50.33 
 38   1145 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville          5:58.05 
 39   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          5:51.93 
 40   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 41   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS           5:33.26 
 42   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS           5:33.29 
 43   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS           5:33.04 
 44   1179 Murphy, Nicole                 9 Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 45   1184 Sanders, Paige                10 Pitman HS           5:57.35 
 46   1641 McCracken, Maddie             11 Wildwood HS         5:39.95 
 47   1699 Chambers, Autumn               9 Woodbury  HS        6:38.43 
 48   1708 Torelli, JoyLynn               9 Woodbury  HS        5:57.48 
 49   1747 Monahon, Olivia               10 Woodstown HS        6:34.16 
 50   1748 Morris, Lilybelle             12 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     67 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin          10 Atlantic Cit        5:45.67 
  2    153 Fanelli, Frank                12 Brick Memori        4:51.30 
  3    161 Malka, Yahuda                 12 Brick Memori        5:01.61 
  4    163 Mccabe, James                 12 Brick Memori        4:52.60 
  5    168 Shymanski, Brandon            11 Brick Memori        5:06.47 
  6    251 Grilli, Nico                   9 Cherokee HS         4:35.97 
  7    255 Kelly, Justin                 12 Cherokee HS         4:18.48 
  8    260 Miller, Chase                 10 Cherokee HS         4:25.43 
  9    269 Shea, Brett                    9 Cherokee HS         4:40.00 
 10    270 Spisak, Christopher           10 Cherokee HS         4:20.96 
 11    272 Wechsler, Ethan               10 Cherokee HS         4:22.70 
 12    302 Adler, Oliver                 10 Cherry Hill         4:39.67 
 13    308 Ciechon, Ben                  11 Cherry Hill         4:58.44 
 14    320 Krell, Kyle                   11 Cherry Hill         4:40.36 
 15    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill         5:00.52 
 16    338 Whitney, Justin                9 Cherry Hill         4:40.09 
 17    340 Zhong, Andy                   11 Cherry Hill         4:52.93 
 18    397 Gardina, Colin                12 Clearview Re        4:28.48 
 19    400 McCarty, Colin                12 Clearview Re        4:46.11 
 20    405 Vinciguerra, Anthony          12 Clearview Re        4:42.05 
 21    470 Bracchi, Chris                12 Eastern Reg.        5:12.60 
 22    478 Friedman, Coby                 9 Eastern Reg.        5:14.85 
 23    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.        4:48.79 
 24    484 Kenselaar, Kyle               12 Eastern Reg.        5:17.05 
 25    490 Orloff, Justin                10 Eastern Reg.        5:11.36 
 26    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.        4:52.34 
 27    534 Barnes, Luke                  11 Egg Harbor T        4:41.87 
 28    555 Pappas, William               12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 29    559 Shahrear, Syed                11 Egg Harbor T        4:59.58 
 30    566 Valdivieso, Nicolas            9 Egg Harbor T        4:53.19 
 31    571 Winkler, Aidan                12 Egg Harbor T        5:09.01 
 32    760 Carrara, Jackson              10 Jackson Memo        4:54.95 
 33    761 Chan, Nicholas                10 Jackson Memo        4:53.11 
 34    762 Coakley, Noah                 10 Jackson Memo        4:34.16 
 35    767 Daton, Michael                10 Jackson Memo        4:58.80 
 36    771 Engle, Clayton                12 Jackson Memo        4:28.17 
 37    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        4:23.62 
 38    837 Burns, Kieran                 11 Kingsway HS         4:26.99 
 39    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         4:16.11 
 40    843 Connor, Jonathan              12 Kingsway HS         4:21.91 
 41    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         4:23.04 
 42    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         4:27.44 
 43    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         4:33.74 
 44    915 Kazandjian, Zaven             11 Lenape Reg.         4:34.65 
 45    920 Lauer, Kevin                  12 Lenape Reg.         4:22.24 
 46    929 Schurr, Kevin                 10 Lenape Reg.         5:03.92 
 47    935 Vizzard, James                11 Lenape Reg.         4:36.41 
 48   1041 Asselta, Zachary              10 Millville HS        4:59.37 
 49   1055 Schwegel, Nick                10 Millville HS        4:41.38 
 50   1058 Vandemark, Tyler              12 Millville HS        4:47.24 
 51   1247 Delgado, Antonio               9 Rancocas Val        5:00.43 
 52   1259 Kramer, Hunter                12 Rancocas Val        4:56.68 
 53   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val        4:29.47 
 54   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val             NT 
 55   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val        4:28.83 
 56   1275 Womack, Johnathan             11 Rancocas Val        4:46.55 
 57   1334 Ennis, Jack                   12 Shawnee HS          4:42.96 
 58   1337 Friedman, Alex                11 Shawnee HS          4:46.30 
 59   1341 Keevey, Sean                  11 Shawnee HS          4:45.09 
 60   1397 Keyes, Paul                   12 Southern Reg        4:33.47 
 61   1399 Lemley, Nicholas              10 Southern Reg        4:58.26 
 62   1405 Middleton, Trevor             11 Southern Reg        4:52.06 
 63   1449 Bogus, Christian              10 Toms River N        5:06.63 
 64   1460 Keklak, John                  10 Toms River N        4:52.43 
 65   1474 Skelnar, David                11 Toms River N             NT 
 66   1499 Lopez, Nester                  9 Trenton Cent        5:03.52 
 67   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        4:15.71 
 68   1509 Smith, Terrance                9 Trenton Cent        5:18.45 
 69   1510 Solano, Jose                   9 Trenton Cent        5:22.48 
 70   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS         4:59.66 
 71   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS         5:33.11 
 72   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 73   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS         4:39.35 
 74   1609 Brewster, Mason                9 Washington T        5:00.53 
 75   1625 Marrero, Zach                 12 Washington T        5:10.61 
 76   1633 Shaw, Chris                   11 Washington T        4:40.21 
 77   1673 Abriola, Michael              11 Williamstown        4:38.00 
 78   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown        4:48.00 
 79   1683 Jackson, Josh                  9 Williamstown        4:48.64 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Arthur, Nick                  11 A P Schalick        5:56.68 
  2     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick             NT 
  3     44 McGuire, Greg                 10 A P Schalick        4:45.31 
  4     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick        4:54.88 
  5    108 Barnhardt, Andrew             12 Audubon HS          5:15.77 
  6    115 Herrera, Enrique               9 Audubon HS          5:02.85 
  7    120 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Audubon HS          4:56.00 
  8    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS          4:53.09 
  9    197 Cimino, Eric                  12 Buena Reg. H        4:42.61 
 10    202 Doughty, Matthew               9 Buena Reg. H        5:15.64 
 11    367 Shinskie, Charles             10 Clayton HS          5:25.72 
 12    426 Forrest, Josh                  9 Collingswood        5:12.64 
 13    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood        4:43.61 
 14    582 Cohen, Jake                   10 Gateway Reg         5:11.29 
 15    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg         4:47.63 
 16    619 Nunez, Oscar                  11 Glassboro HS        5:18.66 
 17    633 Ceraso, Nick                  10 Gloucester C        5:07.80 
 18    640 Watermasysk, Kollin           11 Gloucester C        5:06.95 
 19    668 Colonna, Wyatt                10 Haddon Heigh        4:57.26 
 20    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh        5:00.32 
 21    682 Parrotti, Nick                10 Haddon Heigh        4:57.56 
 22    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh        4:34.60 
 23    685 Sargent, Tyler                10 Haddon Heigh        4:53.73 
 24    686 Signorile, Ryan               10 Haddon Heigh        5:24.47 
 25    724 Conway, Matt                   8 Haddon Towns        5:04.99 
 26    726 Dinnerman, Noah               11 Haddon Towns        5:08.30 
 27    732 Mulligan, Patrick             12 Haddon Towns        4:25.42 
 28    737 Watts, David                  12 Haddon Towns        4:48.44 
 29    954 Avery, Corey                  12 Lindenwold H        4:52.13 
 30    959 Guerrero, Carlos              10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 31    963 Morales, Javier               11 Lindenwold H        5:35.01 
 32    966 Pecoraio, Louis               10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 33    969 Reyes, Fortino                10 Lindenwold H        6:09.65 
 34    970 Roebuck, Isaac                12 Lindenwold H        5:20.08 
 35   1001 Dawson, Reese                 10 Maple Shade         4:55.35 
 36   1009 Milligan, Justin               9 Maple Shade         5:08.83 
 37   1014 Raroha, Jacob                 10 Maple Shade         5:37.56 
 38   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS        4:37.37 
 39   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 40   1094 Williams, DeShawn             10 Paulsboro HS        5:05.41 
 41   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 42   1130 Michaca, Mario                10 Penns Grove              NT 
 43   1136 Rivera-Cortes, John           11 Penns Grove         4:56.23 
 44   1162 Wyshinski, Dan                10 Pennsville          4:44.09 
 45   1198 DeGeorge, Dane                12 Pitman HS                NT 
 46   1201 Jackson, Thomas               10 Pitman HS           4:54.38 
 47   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           4:29.56 
 48   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS           4:30.94 
 49   1291 Brown, Markiese               12 Salem HS            5:07.48 
 50   1296 Irvine, Patrick                9 Salem HS            5:14.82 
 51   1644 Fitzsimons, Liam               9 Wildwood HS         4:57.88 
 52   1646 McAllister, Dennis            12 Wildwood HS              NT 
 53   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS         4:37.39 
 54   1717 Guy, Joe                      10 Woodbury  HS        5:21.20 
 55   1727 Shute, Brady                   9 Woodbury  HS        4:47.09 
 56   1728 Stanek, Thomas                11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 57   1767 Powell, Daniel                10 Woodstown HS        5:08.98 
 58   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS        4:32.18 
 59   1773 Wickersham, Ryder             11 Woodstown HS        4:59.79 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit        1:03.33 
  2     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit        1:07.17 
  3    142 Lipford, Brianne              12 Brick Memori        1:01.34 
  4    144 Oni, Temitope                 12 Brick Memori        1:00.84 
  5    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS         1:04.04 
  6    220 Carroll, Meghan                9 Cherokee HS         1:05.25 
  7    230 King, Brianna                 11 Cherokee HS           59.56 
  8    236 Pasquarello, Chloe            10 Cherokee HS         1:09.66 
  9    241 Sweely, Jaden                 10 Cherokee HS         1:07.69 
 10    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           59.63 
 11    278 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill         1:01.33 
 12    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill           58.32 
 13    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re        1:10.41 
 14    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re        1:01.85 
 15    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re        1:00.99 
 16    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 17    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re        1:06.07 
 18    437 Arinze, Petra                 11 Eastern Reg.        1:04.78 
 19    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 20    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          57.00 
 21    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.        1:09.25 
 22    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.        1:07.54 
 23    457 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.        1:01.83 
 24    499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          56.60 
 25    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T        1:00.44 
 26    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        1:01.58 
 27    519 Pomatto, Mya                  10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 28    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 29    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T        1:01.41 
 30    738 Babiak, Jaiden                 9 Jackson Memo        1:04.33 
 31    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo        1:06.62 
 32    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo        1:00.86 
 33    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         1:08.32 
 34    804 Ferguson, Brooke              10 Kingsway HS         1:07.20 
 35    808 Hoagland, Kelsey              12 Kingsway HS         1:03.97 
 36    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         1:02.43 
 37    819 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS         1:00.80 
 38    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS         1:09.13 
 39    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.65 
 40    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.         1:04.90 
 41    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.         1:04.10 
 42    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.73 
 43    889 Schwarz, Kaitlin               9 Lenape Reg.         1:07.77 
 44    894 Whetstone, Shelby             11 Lenape Reg.           57.92 
 45   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        1:05.28 
 46   1038 Townsend, Serena              12 Millville HS          58.97 
 47   1039 White, Shianne                 9 Millville HS             NT 
 48   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val        1:05.49 
 49   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          59.59 
 50   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val        1:01.40 
 51   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val          59.69 
 52   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          56.02 
 53   1310 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          1:01.31 
 54   1312 Larzelere, Georgia            12 Shawnee HS          1:03.02 
 55   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS          1:05.25 
 56   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 57   1328 Vricella, Victoria            12 Shawnee HS          1:01.53 
 58   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg        1:09.18 
 59   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg          59.95 
 60   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg        1:04.17 
 61   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg        1:10.31 
 62   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N        1:05.56 
 63   1427 Dolci, Emma                   10 Toms River N        1:04.99 
 64   1433 LaBatch, Heidi                10 Toms River N        1:01.97 
 65   1479 Downie, Kiana                 10 Trenton Cent        1:02.42 
 66   1483 Little, Nyasia                 9 Trenton Cent        1:04.77 
 67   1485 Mason, Kayla                  12 Trenton Cent        1:03.17 
 68   1519 Badillo, Sonialys             11 Vineland HS         1:03.89 
 69   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS         1:00.97 
 70   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS              NT 
 71   1533 Lopez, Tamira                 10 Vineland HS         1:04.68 
 72   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS         1:02.96 
 73   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T        1:02.55 
 74   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T             NT 
 75   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T        1:11.55 
 76   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown             NT 
 77   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown        1:02.08 
 78   1667 Tynan, Elizabeth              10 Williamstown             NT 
 79   1668 Uzdavines, Miranda            10 Williamstown        1:10.18 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick        1:03.84 
  2      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick        1:01.61 
  3      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick        1:04.89 
  4     15 Jackson, Leigha               10 A P Schalick        1:04.35 
  5     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS          1:03.41 
  6     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS          1:06.65 
  7     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS          1:01.61 
  8     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            58.91 
  9     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          1:02.04 
 10    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS          1:07.08 
 11    184 Hurban, Samantha               9 Buena Reg. H        1:06.72 
 12    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H        1:04.95 
 13    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H        1:11.32 
 14    193 Ware, Jaymira                  9 Buena Reg. H        1:08.85 
 15    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS          1:05.37 
 16    350 Rogers, Kaili                 11 Clayton HS          1:12.68 
 17    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS          1:07.87 
 18    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood        1:00.39 
 19    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood        1:01.66 
 20    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          58.94 
 21    595 Boggans, Givonna              12 Glassboro HS        1:03.73 
 22    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        1:00.10 
 23    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS        1:01.73 
 24    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS        1:04.91 
 25    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    649 Kossis, Dimitra                9 Haddon Heigh        1:10.62 
 27    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh        1:00.52 
 28    697 Farnham, Sydney                9 Haddon Towns        1:02.49 
 29    701 Howley, JoAnna                11 Haddon Towns        1:06.48 
 30    707 Metz, Sydney                  11 Haddon Towns        1:06.24 
 31    709 Parker, Carey                 12 Haddon Towns        1:05.73 
 32    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns        1:12.89 
 33    943 Molek, Marissa                10 Lindenwold H        1:17.56 
 34    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade         1:04.84 
 35    990 Renwick, Meghan                9 Maple Shade         1:12.30 
 36   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 37   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 38   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 39   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          57.84 
 40   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 41   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS        1:04.23 
 42   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove              NT 
 43   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove              NT 
 44   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove         1:01.25 
 45   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove         1:03.83 
 46   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            57.97 
 47   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville          1:04.73 
 48   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 49   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS                NT 
 50   1177 McKenna, Paige                12 Pitman HS           1:11.04 
 51   1185 Sanker, Annie                 11 Pitman HS           1:04.92 
 52   1189 Tierney, Katelyn               9 Pitman HS           1:08.53 
 53   1277 Abrams, Alaysia               10 Salem HS            1:06.54 
 54   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS                 NT 
 55   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS            1:10.67 
 56   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 57   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS         1:07.65 
 58   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS        1:01.86 
 59   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS        1:01.88 
 60   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS        1:06.64 
 61   1743 Lammersen, Ava                 9 Woodstown HS        1:03.55 
 62   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS        1:01.19 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 Fofana, Leo                   11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit          49.69 
  3    152 Cifrodella, Nicholas          10 Brick Memori          54.09 
  4    165 Pagano, Alec                  12 Brick Memori          53.99 
  5    167 Senerchia, Pietro              9 Brick Memori          56.36 
  6    250 Forrester, Jamarie            10 Cherokee HS              NT 
  7    257 Lee, Christian                12 Cherokee HS           54.60 
  8    261 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin        12 Cherokee HS           50.36 
  9    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill           54.62 
 10    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill           53.11 
 11    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill           55.79 
 12    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill           51.37 
 13    325 Okorie, Obinna                10 Cherry Hill           53.94 
 14    332 Smith, Ethan                   9 Cherry Hill           52.16 
 15    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          52.81 
 16    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          58.59 
 17    392 Donahue, Paul                  9 Clearview Re          56.61 
 18    393 Fearon, Zion                  10 Clearview Re          52.63 
 19    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 20    481 Howton, Isaiah                10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 21    482 Jennings, Ryan                12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 22    483 Jordan, Carl                   9 Eastern Reg.          53.14 
 23    546 Elkomos, Daniel               10 Egg Harbor T          57.62 
 24    549 Huynh, Steven                 10 Egg Harbor T        1:00.15 
 25    557 Rivera-Turell, Luis           11 Egg Harbor T          52.04 
 26    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T          55.92 
 27    561 Spence, William               10 Egg Harbor T          57.11 
 28    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T          54.14 
 29    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo          55.03 
 30    768 Delhagen, Ross                12 Jackson Memo          50.33 
 31    769 Demaio, James                 11 Jackson Memo          54.27 
 32    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          52.34 
 33    784 Novak, Zachary                10 Jackson Memo          51.23 
 34    785 Petrow, Robert                11 Jackson Memo          53.39 
 35    838 Campbell, William Finn        10 Kingsway HS              NT 
 36    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           50.64 
 37    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS           52.19 
 38    866 Toliver, Brent                12 Kingsway HS           52.76 
 39    867 Townes, Bryan                 10 Kingsway HS           53.99 
 40    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           52.51 
 41    901 Bey, Demaar                   11 Lenape Reg.         1:02.20 
 42    923 Micale, Justin                12 Lenape Reg.           52.45 
 43    926 Morton, Desmond               11 Lenape Reg.           56.48 
 44    930 Silver, Elijah                10 Lenape Reg.           54.93 
 45    934 Taylor, Flex                  11 Lenape Reg.           54.16 
 46   1040 Acosta, Jose                   9 Millville HS          53.70 
 47   1047 Fenton, Daniel                11 Millville HS          49.24 
 48   1053 Rieger, Avery                 11 Millville HS          55.58 
 49   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val          52.59 
 50   1251 Griffin, Donoven              12 Rancocas Val          52.72 
 51   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val          50.79 
 52   1258 Kennedy, Caden                11 Rancocas Val          52.68 
 53   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val          52.36 
 54   1330 Babik, Garett                 11 Shawnee HS            55.38 
 55   1331 Caldwell, Aaron               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 56   1343 Lodge, Andrew                 11 Shawnee HS            52.55 
 57   1386 Beecroft, Colin               12 Southern Reg          54.93 
 58   1403 Maloney, Ryan                 10 Southern Reg          56.31 
 59   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg          52.18 
 60   1454 Diawara, Abdolahe             11 Toms River N          48.99 
 61   1458 Grey, Jordan                   9 Toms River N          50.20 
 62   1473 Sauers, Connor                11 Toms River N          50.72 
 63   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 64   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 65   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent          52.14 
 66   1500 McCrae, NyAare                12 Trenton Cent          50.86 
 67   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent          53.77 
 68   1554 Green, Michael                 9 Vineland HS           56.22 
 69   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS           52.92 
 70   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS              NT 
 71   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS           52.71 
 72   1563 Miller, Robert                10 Vineland HS           53.61 
 73   1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre        11 Vineland HS           53.14 
 74   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T          56.00 
 75   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T          56.21 
 76   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          56.61 
 77   1619 Greene, Jayden                10 Washington T          51.41 
 78   1674 Banks, Devon                  12 Williamstown          52.49 
 79   1682 Hammond, Geoff                11 Williamstown          50.94 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick          54.70 
  2     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick          58.10 
  3     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick          52.64 
  4    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS            55.35 
  5    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               NT 
  6    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS            51.63 
  7    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS            51.34 
  8    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS               NT 
  9    196 campos, ray                   11 Buena Reg. H          56.68 
 10    200 Dixon, Nathan                 12 Buena Reg. H          57.08 
 11    201 Doughty, Chris                11 Buena Reg. H          51.24 
 12    354 Bishop, Dominck                9 Clayton HS            54.12 
 13    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            52.53 
 14    369 Walton, Dazhaun               10 Clayton HS            51.33 
 15    425 Dick, Nolan                   10 Collingswood          54.57 
 16    430 Madden, Kevin                 11 Collingswood          56.26 
 17    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             NT 
 18    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood             NT 
 19    590 Smith, Eric                   10 Gateway Reg           54.15 
 20    592 Ward, Koran                   12 Gateway Reg           56.16 
 21    608 Burt, Rashad                  11 Glassboro HS          54.79 
 22    615 Kittrel, Naiheem               9 Glassboro HS          56.54 
 23    635 Gartland, Corey               12 Gloucester C          55.36 
 24    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh          58.38 
 25    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          51.49 
 26    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh          53.49 
 27    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          52.88 
 28    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh          56.39 
 29    731 McErlean, Aidan               10 Haddon Towns          53.88 
 30    733 Potter, Josh                  11 Haddon Towns          55.41 
 31    736 Ward, Jason                   10 Haddon Towns          57.27 
 32    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H          56.26 
 33    958 Griffin, Terrance              9 Lindenwold H          54.89 
 34    962 Moore, Dion                   12 Lindenwold H          51.99 
 35   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade           56.48 
 36   1012 Palmer, Alex                   9 Maple Shade           57.62 
 37   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS          51.09 
 38   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 39   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 40   1093 Wallace, Antywon              12 Paulsboro HS          56.99 
 41   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 42   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove           52.78 
 43   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NT 
 44   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove         1:01.04 
 45   1156 Krough, Zachary               12 Pennsville            53.24 
 46   1159 Russykevizc, Tyler            12 Pennsville            57.17 
 47   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             53.67 
 48   1199 Ewe, Jake                      9 Pitman HS             56.55 
 49   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS                NT 
 50   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS                NT 
 51   1299 Oberman, Billy                11 Salem HS              58.13 
 52   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS              52.79 
 53   1643 Cripps, Zachary               12 Wildwood HS           57.14 
 54   1714 Davis, Tyreek                 11 Woodbury  HS          55.00 
 55   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS          52.41 
 56   1758 Dempsey, Kyree                 9 Woodstown HS          56.28 
 57   1764 King, Nysheim                 10 Woodstown HS          57.34 
 58   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          51.21 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:40.86 
     1) #237 Rathman, Kate 10           2) #242 Wrightson, Catherine 10   
     3) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10           4) #220 Carroll, Meghan 9         
     5) #228 Jackson, Erin 9            6) #233 McAdams, Kayla 9          
  2  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:30.95 
     1) #284 Lazarus, Dani 11           2) #300 Zebrowski, Isabella 12    
     3) #288 Pierce, Sarah 11           4) #299 Wilson, Bay 11            
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               9:56.58 
     1) #379 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #375 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11 4) #382 Snyder, Erin 9            
     5) #371 Borodin, Kyra 10           6) #383 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #372 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:26.60 
     1) #450 Hargrave, Caitlin 12       2) #456 Quinones, Kristaileen 11  
     3) #448 Evans, Rylee 11            4) #454 Maki, Pauline 10          
     5) #444 Clem, Kierstin 10          6) #440 Baldosaro, Lauren 9       
     7) #459 Tait, Ariana 9             8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:12.10 
     1) #527 Shafer, Olivia 10          2) #523 Roesch, Rachel 12         
     3) #518 Pomatto, Michaela 9        4) #510 Leak, Isabella 10         
     5) #528 Shick, Madelyn 11          6) #526 Scarangelli, Gianna 10    
     7) #507 Duncan, Heyley 9           8) #501 Barney, Madison 12        
  6  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            10:19.64 
     1) #756 Uveges, Stephanie 10       2) #741 DiStaso, Claudia 10       
     3) #755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 11       4) #742 Engle, Rachel 10          
     5) #739 Barnes, Alyson 9           6) #743 Fosgreen, Erin 12         
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:55.94 
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #813 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      
     3) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #800 Chambers, Holly 11        
     5) #812 Krott, Lauren 11           6) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     7) #831 Watts, Sydney 9            8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:43.10 
     1) #881 Hartman, Talia 12          2) #877 Conway, Hayley 11         
     3) #887 Overman, Grace 11          4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
     5) #896 Woltjen, Alexa 12          6) #875 Cao, Olivia 10            
     7) #894 Whetstone, Shelby 11       8) #880 Ficken, Nicole 10         
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                   10:15.55 
     1) #1037 Rivera, Caitlyn 12        2) #1021 Caromano, Sydney 11      
     3) #1031 Lupton, Amber 10          4) #1025 Fomich, Rebecca 9        
     5) #1039 White, Shianne 9          6) #1027 Hadley, Sakaia 11        
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          9:58.82 
     1) #1228 Pagano, Grayce 12         2) #1236 Thompson, Alana 12       
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1221 Hammond, Paige 11        
     5) #1210 Biggi, Bethany 11         6) #1216 Flynn, Sarah 11          
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:00.66 
     1) #1312 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1314 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #1315 Neher, Paige 12           4) #1325 Tenet, Lauren 11         
     5) #1329 Yeager, Maddy 10          6) #1304 Borrello, Sophia 9       
 12  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                9:53.68 
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1362 Citarella, Gianna 11     
     3) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11        4) #1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10      
     5) #1367 Furlong, Emily 10         6) #1376 Mulch, Alexa 10          
     7) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10        8) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
 13  Toms River North HS  'A'                            10:02.80 
     1) #1425 Cocanower, Grace 12       2) #1428 George, Kerry 12         
     3) #1438 Sammarco, Jordan 11       4) #1441 Valeo, Sophia 11         
     5) #1444 Williams, Jada 10         6) #1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein
     7) #1434 Mahon, Meagan 9           8)                                
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             12:29.02 
     1) #1486 Rahman, Angie 12          2) #1488 Reshid, Sundus 12        
     3) #1487 Ramirez, Dayana 11        4) #1489 Severino, Marielys 9     
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                    11:28.07 
     1) #1545 Zarate, Kimberly 10       2) #1529 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
     3) #1533 Lopez, Tamira 10          4) #1526 Elahi, Zara 9            
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:03.73 
     1) #1594 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1596 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1578 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1584 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1607 Wiseley, Ashton 9         6) #1592 Keane, Maura 9           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                10:20.43 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12             2) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11            
     3) #20 Puglia, Marleigh 10         4) #11 DuBois, Madison 10         
     5) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9      6) #22 Smith, Julia 9             
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     10:46.96 
     1) #73 Amariles, Giavanna 11       2) #74 Bantle, Quinci 9           
     3) #84 Kilvington, Alesky 12       4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
     5) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     6) #89 Myers, Emma 9              
     7) #87 McGrath, Emily 9            8) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12           
  3  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:06.70 
     1) #421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie 12      2) #408 Basewitz, Quinn 11        
     3) #414 Giordano, Madison 11       4) #413 Fleming, Morgan 11        
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #419 Stout, Jenna 10           
     7) #418 Steidle, Sophie 9          8)                                
  4  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              11:33.36 
     1) #654 Parkinson, Katy 12         2) #651 Moore, Isabella 12        
     3) #657 Rehn, Natalie 10           4) #653 Mullen, Taylor 10         
     5) #648 Hartzell, Amber 10         6) #659 Slater, Kirstin 12        
  5  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             10:40.58 
     1) #717 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #703 Marshall, Emily 10         4) #704 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     5) #705 McGovern, Keagan 9         6) #697 Farnham, Sydney 9         
  6  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #944 Moore, Dana 11             2) #937 Cerrate, Rachel 11        
     3) #943 Molek, Marissa 10          4) #936 Baker, Aisha 11           
     5) #938 Frazier, Aniston 10        6) #945 Palacios, Katerin 9       
  7  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 10:51.59 
     1) #1116 Vichi, Yalitza 10         2) #1111 Sontay, Jessica 11       
     3) #1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9       4) #1108 Roman, NeAsia 9          
  8  Pitman HS  'A'                                      10:40.10 
     1) #1163 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11       
     3) #1176 McCully, Abby 11          4) #1177 McKenna, Paige 12        
     5) #1184 Sanders, Paige 10         6) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     7) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11          8) #1179 Murphy, Nicole 9         
  9  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 10  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   12:06.33 
     1) #1747 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #1746 Milbourne, Lynnae 12     
     3) #1748 Morris, Lilybelle 12      4) #1739 Hunt, Madeline 10        
     5) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9          6) #1735 Bush, Julianna 10        
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:19.52 
     1) #252 Iannotta, Mike 12          2) #258 Marks, Brandon 12         
     3) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10          4) #260 Miller, Chase 10          
     5) #272 Wechsler, Ethan 10         6) #251 Grilli, Nico 9            
     7) #269 Shea, Brett 9              8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             9:02.88 
     1) #308 Ciechon, Ben 11            2) #320 Krell, Kyle 11            
     3) #331 Santoro, Jonathon 11       4) #340 Zhong, Andy 11            
     5) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11          6) #317 Klinger, Ryan 10          
     7) #330 Rodriguez, Gabe 9          8)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               8:45.22 
     1) #396 Gamber, Colin 12           2) #386 Agatone, Cade 11          
     3) #395 Flear, Thomas 10           4) #404 Shute, Andrew 9           
  4  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:47.41 
     1) #464 Andrews, Alex 11           2) #480 Harley, Jacob 12          
     3) #494 Shaw, Alexander 12         4) #498 Young, Robert 12          
     5) #465 Andrews, Oscar 10          6) #473 Cohen, Ben 10             
     7) #490 Orloff, Justin 10          8) #477 Dilone, Joan 12           
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:06.91 
     1) #572 Winkler, Justin 12         2) #560 Simpson, Ryan 12          
     3) #565 Thurairajah, Gobi 11       4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
     5) #542 Dang, Binh 12              6) #537 Callahan, Jordan 12       
  6  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             8:12.20 
     1) #792 Stewart, Jeff 12           2) #788 Sharo, Daniel 12          
     3) #786 Rasinski, Tyler 12         4) #771 Engle, Clayton 12         
     5) #775 Kossman, Chris 12          6) #761 Chan, Nicholas 10         
     7) #762 Coakley, Noah 10           8) #772 Engle, Mitch 10           
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:03.11 
     1) #858 Mangiaracina, Brian 12     2) #852 Hindley, Cade 12          
     3) #851 Grandizio, Joe 12          4) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12       
     5) #837 Burns, Kieran 11           6) #864 Reynolds, Daniel 11       
     7) #839 Caraccio, Stone 10         8) #838 Campbell, William Finn 10 
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:18.09 
     1) #904 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley 12 2) #908 Civitillo, John 12        
     3) #899 Apostol, Roman 12          4) #925 Morris, Nick 11           
     5) #922 Melohis, Andrew 9          6)                                
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    8:37.25 
     1) #1049 Hampton, Henry 11         2) #1058 Vandemark, Tyler 12      
     3) #1041 Asselta, Zachary 10       4) #1045 DeShields, Brandon 10    
     5) #1057 Vanaman, Eric 12          6) #1055 Schwegel, Nick 10        
     7) #1042 Bird, Christian 12        8) #1050 Martinez, Benny 12       
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          7:57.28 
     1) #1273 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1265 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #1272 Tomasch, Troy 11          4) #1270 Sudlow, Kamau 11         
     5) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11         6) #1276 Wood, Micah 11           
 11  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                8:19.83 
     1) #1401 Lieter, Keoni 10          2) #1385 Bates, Dylan 9           
     3) #1395 Gutierrez, Gehrig 9       4) #1407 Mineo, Thomas 9          
     5) #1400 Leonard, Nicolas 9        6) #1410 Prosperi, JP 9           
 12  Toms River North HS  'A'                             8:05.18 
     1) #1475 Vander Vliet, Chase 10    2) #1462 Lynn, Elliott 11         
     3) #1461 Koerner, Mark 11          4) #1471 Ridgeway, Javid 11       
     5) #1468 Pinto, Kevin 10           6)                                
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              8:20.44 
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1507 Reid, Coshawn 11         
     3) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         4) #1511 Soto, Samuel 12          
     5) #1512 Tyson, Paris 11           6) #1509 Smith, Terrance 9        
     7) #1500 McCrae, NyAare 12         8)                                
 14  Vineland HS  'A'                                     8:37.49 
     1) #1566 Ochoa, Isaac 11           2) #1556 Harold, Otis 11          
     3) #1551 Cruz, Edgar 11            4) #1567 Pitt, Jordan 12          
     5) #1563 Miller, Robert 10         6) #1562 McCullough, Isiah 9      
     7) #1553 Gonzalez, Xavier 9        8) #1547 Brooks, Jamal 12         
 15  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:20.72 
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1625 Marrero, Zach 12         
     3) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12        4) #1614 Chu, Evan 11             
     5) #1615 Dearing, Erick 11         6) #1619 Greene, Jayden 10        
 16  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:28.39 
     1) #1673 Abriola, Michael 11       2) #1681 George, Nathaniel 11     
     3) #1691 Morrow, David 11          4) #1685 Kinsley, Brian 11        
     5) #1683 Jackson, Josh 9           6)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 8:26.61 
     1) #31 Brogen, Leonard 12          2) #38 Feliciano, David 11        
     3) #45 Miller, Jonathan 10         4) #44 McGuire, Greg 10           
     5) #43 McCann, Patrick 11          6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      9:27.61 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     3) #111 Eller, Scott 10            4) #120 McLaughlin, Peter 11      
     5) #113 Gregoire, Brandon 10       6) #130 Williams, Zachary 9       
     7) #115 Herrera, Enrique 9         8) #128 Scott, John 12            
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   8:27.78 
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #205 Haas, Jeremy 10           
     3) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12          4) #212 Winkler, Ben 11           
     5) #202 Doughty, Matthew 9         6) #203 Gerretz, Shawn 9          
     7) #197 Cimino, Eric 12            8)                                
  4  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 9:43.65 
     1) #425 Dick, Nolan 10             2) #429 Liu, Chang 12             
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
     5) #433 Rucker, Rykiem 9           6) #426 Forrest, Josh 9           
     7) #423 Cook, Tim 10               8)                                
  5  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               8:54.69 
     1) #672 Florio, Peter 11           2) #671 Duffy, Colin 12           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #684 Sankey, Kevin 11          
     5) #664 Bayna, Andrew 9            6) #674 Gilmore, Chris 10         
     7) #685 Sargent, Tyler 10          8)                                
  6  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                   9:37.60 
     1) #963 Morales, Javier 11         2) #970 Roebuck, Isaac 12         
     3) #966 Pecoraio, Louis 10         4) #968 Rankins, Aaron 12         
     5) #954 Avery, Corey 12            6) #959 Guerrero, Carlos 10       
     7) #969 Reyes, Fortino 10          8) #974 Teguia, Joseph 10         
  7  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  9:22.85 
     1) #999 Cloke, Chris 12            2) #1014 Raroha, Jacob 10         
     3) #1006 Hof, Roger 9              4) #1008 Miller, Brayden 9        
     5) #1009 Milligan, Justin 9        6) #1005 Galloway, John 9         
  8  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1093 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1094 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10        
     5) #1081 Green, Barry 11           6) #1095 Williams, Jamire 11      
     7) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10        8) #1084 Miller, Jack 11          
  9  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  9:22.25 
     1) #1141 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #1130 Michaca, Mario 10        
     3) #1122 Castro, Carlos 12         4) #1123 Curtis, Zach 11          
     5) #1133 Murray, Logan 10          6) #1136 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                       8:41.57 
     1) #1204 Merlino, Cameron 12       2) #1198 DeGeorge, Dane 12        
     3) #1194 Bender, Justin 11         4) #1206 Razze, Anthony 11        
     5) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11        6) #1208 Reed, Sebastien 10       
     7) #1202 Jackson, Tyler 10         8) #1201 Jackson, Thomas 10       
 11  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    9:14.94 
     1) #1717 Guy, Joe 10               2) #1728 Stanek, Thomas 11        
     3) #1712 Costroff, Christopher 9   4) #1720 Marrero, Robel 11        
     5) #1727 Shute, Brady 9            6) #1713 Daley, Sincere 10        
     7) #1724 Murphy, Demaris 11        8)                                
 12  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    9:03.49 
     1) #1773 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1766 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1768 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #1767 Powell, Daniel 10        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (67) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit          14.92 
  2    133 Amogretti, Haley              11 Brick Memori          16.88 
  3    139 Fullman, Noel                  9 Brick Memori          15.23 
  4    149 Truisi, Julia                 10 Brick Memori          17.19 
  5    221 Clark, Kailyn                 10 Cherokee HS           17.44 
  6    224 DeLia, Danielle               10 Cherokee HS              NT 
  7    234 Miller, Maria                 12 Cherokee HS           17.90 
  8    281 Kelly, Caroline               10 Cherry Hill           19.16 
  9    282 Komorova, Viktorija           12 Cherry Hill           20.80 
 10    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill           20.13 
 11    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 12    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          16.62 
 13    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re          19.06 
 14    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 15    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re          17.43 
 16    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 17    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          15.55 
 18    441 Brocco, Abigail               10 Eastern Reg.          17.08 
 19    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 20    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.          15.24 
 21    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.          15.80 
 22    506 Dixon, Tara                   11 Egg Harbor T          17.73 
 23    508 Handson, Sydney               11 Egg Harbor T          18.39 
 24    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 25    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T          18.63 
 26    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo          17.70 
 27    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo          18.61 
 28    749 Maffei, Arianna               12 Jackson Memo          19.10 
 29    750 Mair, Kayla                   10 Jackson Memo          18.71 
 30    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS           19.37 
 31    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS           19.16 
 32    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           16.61 
 33    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS           20.63 
 34    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS           19.66 
 35    824 Tharp, Allyson                10 Kingsway HS           22.50 
 36    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.           16.19 
 37   1019 Bowman, Ciera                 10 Millville HS          16.35 
 38   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS          16.16 
 39   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS          17.89 
 40   1036 Patterson, Brionah            11 Millville HS          15.64 
 41   1213 Brown, Kharonay               10 Rancocas Val          17.27 
 42   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val          17.30 
 43   1215 Flanagan, Rachel              11 Rancocas Val          16.91 
 44   1223 Key, Kira                     11 Rancocas Val          17.65 
 45   1225 McClenahan, Mahon             12 Rancocas Val          16.39 
 46   1302 Aldakimov, Emily              10 Shawnee HS            19.72 
 47   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS            18.23 
 48   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg          17.68 
 49   1374 Mezzo, Maria                   9 Southern Reg          16.01 
 50   1377 Ortner, Tiffany                9 Southern Reg          18.61 
 51   1421 Artis, Ma'Zahni                9 Toms River N          16.72 
 52   1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn                9 Toms River N          16.41 
 53   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N          17.06 
 54   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          18.33 
 55   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              NT 
 56   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS           16.26 
 57   1527 Fifth, Sara                    9 Vineland HS           17.39 
 58   1539 Stanker, Emily                 9 Vineland HS              NT 
 59   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS              NT 
 60   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS              NT 
 61   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T          19.89 
 62   1589 Holmes, Olivia                 9 Washington T          17.71 
 63   1595 Mayner, Tayva                 11 Washington T          20.16 
 64   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          21.27 
 65   1655 Jones, Keyona                 11 Williamstown          19.49 
 66   1658 Little-john, Daijah           12 Williamstown          16.79 
 67   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown          17.40 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick          18.40 
  2     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick          17.82 
  3     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS            18.28 
  4     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS            16.88 
  5     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS               NT 
  6     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS            17.74 
  7    102 Vu, Tiffany                   10 Audubon HS               NT 
  8    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS               NT 
  9    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H          16.79 
 10    175 Davila, Kayla                 12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 11    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 12    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS            19.83 
 13    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood          17.40 
 14    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood          17.12 
 15    575 Funk, Katie                   12 Gateway Reg           18.49 
 16    576 Hummel, Leah                  10 Gateway Reg           17.64 
 17    578 Lombardo, Catherine            9 Gateway Reg           18.78 
 18    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    629 Rivera, Kiara                 10 Gloucester C          20.03 
 20    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh          18.90 
 21    700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni           11 Haddon Towns          17.59 
 22    710 Roche, Lindsay                12 Haddon Towns          20.77 
 23    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade           18.36 
 24    980 Buchman, Amanda                9 Maple Shade           20.48 
 25    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade           17.97 
 26   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS          19.15 
 27   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 28   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove              NT 
 29   1098 Brewer, Nakiya                10 Penns Grove           17.91 
 30   1099 Calhoun, Ariannon             11 Penns Grove           19.58 
 31   1113 Spence, Ta'Nasiah             10 Penns Grove           20.13 
 32   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            15.63 
 33   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS                NT 
 34   1174 Leach, Keri                   10 Pitman HS             18.23 
 35   1183 Ross, Grace                   11 Pitman HS                NT 
 36   1187 Stanwood, Katie               12 Pitman HS             17.48 
 37   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              16.35 
 38   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS                 NT 
 39   1640 Keoughan, Gabrielle           10 Wildwood HS           22.37 
 40   1700 Hartwyk, Hailey                9 Woodbury  HS          21.56 
 41   1704 Smyth, Alexis                 11 Woodbury  HS          18.62 
 42   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4 (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    154 Frederick, Jordan             12 Brick Memori          15.19 
  2    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori             NT 
  3    170 Zambella, Noah                 9 Brick Memori          18.40 
  4    245 Brown, Naledge                12 Cherokee HS           17.24 
  5    246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil          11 Cherokee HS           17.32 
  6    303 Andre, Marc                   11 Cherry Hill              NT 
  7    322 Mezilus, Kervens              12 Cherry Hill              NT 
  8    468 Azuonwu, Emmanuel             11 Eastern Reg.          17.35 
  9    474 Corbett-Collier, Tavion        9 Eastern Reg.          19.22 
 10    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T          14.86 
 11    562 Swain, Vernon                 11 Egg Harbor T          17.09 
 12    567 Vazquez, Anthony              10 Egg Harbor T          15.52 
 13    573 Wood, Marcus                  10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 14    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo          15.61 
 15    782 Merriweather, Marques         11 Jackson Memo          16.91 
 16    783 Mollica, Nicholas             10 Jackson Memo          15.81 
 17    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS              NT 
 18    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS           17.80 
 19    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS           15.45 
 20    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           15.79 
 21    863 Quigley, Ryan                 12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 22    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 23    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.           17.43 
 24    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.           16.54 
 25    910 Flately, Jack                 11 Lenape Reg.           17.14 
 26   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS          16.53 
 27   1048 Gray, Cartier                 11 Millville HS          15.68 
 28   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS          16.34 
 29   1241 Adams, Jabri                  11 Rancocas Val          16.48 
 30   1249 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa        11 Rancocas Val          15.94 
 31   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 32   1348 Portley, Jarett                9 Shawnee HS            20.77 
 33   1352 Wagner, Nick                   9 Shawnee HS            19.58 
 34   1389 Chang, Jovan                  12 Southern Reg          16.55 
 35   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg          17.64 
 36   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg          16.98 
 37   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg          15.80 
 38   1453 Daniluk, Andrew               12 Toms River N          14.45 
 39   1457 Duriske, Alek                  9 Toms River N          18.64 
 40   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N          16.50 
 41   1515 Wimbush, Leonard              12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 42   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NT 
 43   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              NT 
 44   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS              NT 
 45   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS           15.65 
 46   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS           15.35 
 47   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS           15.73 
 48   1611 Carter, Grant                 11 Washington T          21.37 
 49   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T          17.32 
 50   1635 Simpson, Kevin                12 Washington T          16.78 
 51   1637 Stevens, Aaron                10 Washington T          19.37 
 52   1675 Camper, Travon                10 Williamstown          16.36 
 53   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown          16.16 
 54   1697 Williams, Hakim               11 Williamstown             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1 (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick          18.67 
  2     32 Cade, Chris                   12 A P Schalick          17.15 
  3     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick          17.02 
  4     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick          17.55 
  5    117 Kirby, Bruce                   9 Audubon HS            18.41 
  6    118 Limbaga, Neil                 11 Audubon HS            19.82 
  7    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS            15.87 
  8    210 Sykes, Herbert                12 Buena Reg. H          15.23 
  9    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS            16.22 
 10    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood             NT 
 11    432 O'Connor, Lawrence            12 Collingswood          15.90 
 12    436 Wolfe, Josh                   11 Collingswood             NT 
 13    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C          20.23 
 14    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 15    676 Hightower, Richon             12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 16    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          15.58 
 17    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh          15.87 
 18    722 Burns, Brian                  11 Haddon Towns          15.92 
 19    723 Clauson, Joe                   9 Haddon Towns             NT 
 20    735 Vermette, Owen                12 Haddon Towns          17.11 
 21    953 Asare, Dennis                  9 Lindenwold H          21.63 
 22    957 Council, Malcom               12 Lindenwold H          22.63 
 23   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS          20.02 
 24   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS          18.90 
 25   1125 Ellis, Issiah                 11 Penns Grove           18.74 
 26   1131 Michaca, Omar                 12 Penns Grove              NT 
 27   1134 Norman, Darien                 9 Penns Grove           21.11 
 28   1140 Smith, Christian               9 Penns Grove           20.25 
 29   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS             16.88 
 30   1205 O'Brien, Joe                  11 Pitman HS             15.88 
 31   1207 Razze, Nicholas               11 Pitman HS             15.95 
 32   1293 Fallah, Lemuel                 9 Salem HS              20.22 
 33   1297 Johnson, Joshus               10 Salem HS              20.77 
 34   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS              NT 
 35   1711 Bonner, Emmanuel              11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 36   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS          17.18 
 37   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          15.82 
 38   1762 Hudson, Daniel                12 Woodstown HS          18.14 
 39   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          17.31 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4 (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Foy, Maila                    11 Atlantic Cit        2:43.81 
  2     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit        2:31.82 
  3    138 Cawley, Sara                  10 Brick Memori        2:45.50 
  4    142 Lipford, Brianne              12 Brick Memori        2:24.08 
  5    146 Swider, Jessica               10 Brick Memori        2:35.24 
  6    220 Carroll, Meghan                9 Cherokee HS         2:38.60 
  7    228 Jackson, Erin                  9 Cherokee HS         2:35.72 
  8    230 King, Brianna                 11 Cherokee HS         2:23.86 
  9    233 McAdams, Kayla                 9 Cherokee HS         2:37.10 
 10    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS         2:21.83 
 11    242 Wrightson, Catherine          10 Cherokee HS         2:39.32 
 12    284 Lazarus, Dani                 11 Cherry Hill         2:29.21 
 13    290 Rounds, Sabrina                9 Cherry Hill         2:43.94 
 14    299 Wilson, Bay                   11 Cherry Hill         2:25.68 
 15    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re             NT 
 16    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 17    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NT 
 18    375 Doring, Rachel                12 Clearview Re        2:31.23 
 19    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re        2:30.28 
 20    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re        2:26.36 
 21    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.        2:45.75 
 22    448 Evans, Rylee                  11 Eastern Reg.        2:51.39 
 23    450 Hargrave, Caitlin             12 Eastern Reg.        2:47.02 
 24    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.        2:40.29 
 25    459 Tait, Ariana                   9 Eastern Reg.        2:30.03 
 26    463 Woolston, Sydney              11 Eastern Reg.        2:22.16 
 27    510 Leak, Isabella                10 Egg Harbor T        2:33.47 
 28    515 Morgan, Madison                9 Egg Harbor T        2:29.40 
 29    518 Pomatto, Michaela              9 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 30    523 Roesch, Rachel                12 Egg Harbor T        2:24.30 
 31    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 32    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 33    738 Babiak, Jaiden                 9 Jackson Memo        2:39.74 
 34    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo             NT 
 35    742 Engle, Rachel                 10 Jackson Memo        2:27.25 
 36    756 Uveges, Stephanie             10 Jackson Memo        2:25.12 
 37    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS         2:20.81 
 38    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS         2:29.02 
 39    808 Hoagland, Kelsey              12 Kingsway HS         2:26.50 
 40    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS         2:26.39 
 41    818 Pierontoni, Emily             10 Kingsway HS         2:27.87 
 42    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS         2:32.98 
 43    875 Cao, Olivia                   10 Lenape Reg.         2:27.60 
 44    877 Conway, Hayley                11 Lenape Reg.         2:26.88 
 45    880 Ficken, Nicole                10 Lenape Reg.         2:37.46 
 46    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.         2:28.17 
 47    894 Whetstone, Shelby             11 Lenape Reg.         2:18.74 
 48    896 Woltjen, Alexa                12 Lenape Reg.         2:25.95 
 49   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        2:39.81 
 50   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS        2:17.20 
 51   1037 Rivera, Caitlyn               12 Millville HS        2:40.86 
 52   1039 White, Shianne                 9 Millville HS        2:42.67 
 53   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        2:25.12 
 54   1218 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Rancocas Val        2:23.79 
 55   1236 Thompson, Alana               12 Rancocas Val        2:24.50 
 56   1310 Kearns, Grace                 11 Shawnee HS          2:21.33 
 57   1312 Larzelere, Georgia            12 Shawnee HS          2:24.85 
 58   1314 Mavracic, Laura               12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 59   1325 Tenet, Lauren                 11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 60   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 61   1359 Brischler, Katelynn           11 Southern Reg        2:25.26 
 62   1360 Bulger, Karagan               10 Southern Reg        2:17.69 
 63   1376 Mulch, Alexa                  10 Southern Reg        2:44.48 
 64   1425 Cocanower, Grace              12 Toms River N        2:31.55 
 65   1438 Sammarco, Jordan              11 Toms River N        2:37.41 
 66   1444 Williams, Jada                10 Toms River N        2:37.19 
 67   1486 Rahman, Angie                 12 Trenton Cent        3:23.14 
 68   1487 Ramirez, Dayana               11 Trenton Cent        3:00.79 
 69   1529 Hatcher, Brazil               10 Vineland HS         2:46.77 
 70   1533 Lopez, Tamira                 10 Vineland HS         2:34.01 
 71   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS              NT 
 72   1580 Connor, Alyssa                10 Washington T        3:02.23 
 73   1584 Farr, Jordan                   9 Washington T        2:26.41 
 74   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T        2:25.63 
 75   1597 Pancoast, Emily               10 Washington T        2:57.26 
 76   1604 Sozio, Mackenzie               9 Washington T        3:08.03 
 77   1607 Wiseley, Ashton                9 Washington T        2:26.12 
 78   1664 Sheldon, Kylie                10 Williamstown        2:32.65 
 79   1667 Tynan, Elizabeth              10 Williamstown        2:37.76 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1 (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick        2:25.92 
  2     11 DuBois, Madison               10 A P Schalick        2:53.87 
  3     14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe           9 A P Schalick        2:34.71 
  4     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick             NT 
  5     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick        2:29.68 
  6     73 Amariles, Giavanna            11 Audubon HS          2:30.75 
  7     74 Bantle, Quinci                 9 Audubon HS          2:37.28 
  8     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS          2:33.10 
  9     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS          2:29.97 
 10     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS          2:27.91 
 11     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS          2:38.34 
 12    177 Dormanen, Olivia              11 Buena Reg. H        2:57.74 
 13    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood        2:35.39 
 14    415 Hamrick, Samantha             11 Collingswood        2:26.52 
 15    577 Khalil, Sally                 10 Gateway Reg         3:03.20 
 16    579 McNulty, Jade                 11 Gateway Reg         3:07.01 
 17    595 Boggans, Givonna              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS        2:29.10 
 19    627 Elder, Jessica                10 Gloucester C        2:58.45 
 20    628 Johnson, Crystal               9 Gloucester C        2:47.54 
 21    648 Hartzell, Amber               10 Haddon Heigh        2:51.35 
 22    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh        2:58.83 
 23    653 Mullen, Taylor                10 Haddon Heigh        2:50.05 
 24    654 Parkinson, Katy               12 Haddon Heigh        2:21.62 
 25    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh        2:53.53 
 26    697 Farnham, Sydney                9 Haddon Towns        2:33.25 
 27    703 Marshall, Emily               10 Haddon Towns        2:34.40 
 28    704 McAfee, Maggie                10 Haddon Towns        2:30.22 
 29    709 Parker, Carey                 12 Haddon Towns        2:45.76 
 30    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns             NT 
 31    936 Baker, Aisha                  11 Lindenwold H        3:31.20 
 32    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H        3:00.45 
 33    945 Palacios, Katerin              9 Lindenwold H             NT 
 34    983 Jacoby, Gianna                12 Maple Shade         2:37.31 
 35    986 McGraw, Fallon                 9 Maple Shade              NT 
 36    997 Tracy, Lauren                 10 Maple Shade         2:37.84 
 37   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 38   1070 Sharpe, Amirah                 9 Paulsboro HS        2:17.83 
 39   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 40   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove              NT 
 41   1108 Roman, NeAsia                  9 Penns Grove              NT 
 42   1111 Sontay, Jessica               11 Penns Grove         2:51.65 
 43   1116 Vichi, Yalitza                10 Penns Grove         2:43.58 
 44   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville          2:46.29 
 45   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville          2:41.28 
 46   1151 Krough, Sydney                 9 Pennsville          2:50.57 
 47   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS           2:39.14 
 48   1164 Brennan, Sarah                10 Pitman HS           2:26.80 
 49   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS           2:32.15 
 50   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS           2:30.21 
 51   1177 McKenna, Paige                12 Pitman HS           2:35.80 
 52   1179 Murphy, Nicole                 9 Pitman HS           2:40.87 
 53   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS            2:37.70 
 54   1699 Chambers, Autumn               9 Woodbury  HS        2:49.60 
 55   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        2:56.33 
 56   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        2:35.31 
 57   1743 Lammersen, Ava                 9 Woodstown HS        2:35.95 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4 (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 Fofana, Leo                   11 Atlantic Cit        2:15.33 
  2    161 Malka, Yahuda                 12 Brick Memori        2:11.83 
  3    251 Grilli, Nico                   9 Cherokee HS         2:15.38 
  4    252 Iannotta, Mike                12 Cherokee HS         2:05.63 
  5    254 Jackson, Tyler                10 Cherokee HS         2:00.04 
  6    258 Marks, Brandon                12 Cherokee HS         2:02.71 
  7    269 Shea, Brett                    9 Cherokee HS              NT 
  8    301 Adkins, Elijah                11 Cherry Hill         2:13.10 
  9    302 Adler, Oliver                 10 Cherry Hill         2:03.59 
 10    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    340 Zhong, Andy                   11 Cherry Hill         2:09.08 
 12    386 Agatone, Cade                 11 Clearview Re        2:20.35 
 13    395 Flear, Thomas                 10 Clearview Re        2:21.90 
 14    397 Gardina, Colin                12 Clearview Re        2:01.11 
 15    404 Shute, Andrew                  9 Clearview Re        2:14.23 
 16    405 Vinciguerra, Anthony          12 Clearview Re        2:09.28 
 17    465 Andrews, Oscar                10 Eastern Reg.        2:18.23 
 18    473 Cohen, Ben                    10 Eastern Reg.        2:16.14 
 19    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.        2:10.40 
 20    490 Orloff, Justin                10 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 21    494 Shaw, Alexander               12 Eastern Reg.        2:10.23 
 22    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.        2:11.13 
 23    542 Dang, Binh                    12 Egg Harbor T        2:04.41 
 24    568 Vineyard, Donald              12 Egg Harbor T        1:58.14 
 25    572 Winkler, Justin               12 Egg Harbor T        1:58.22 
 26    761 Chan, Nicholas                10 Jackson Memo        2:07.37 
 27    762 Coakley, Noah                 10 Jackson Memo        1:56.53 
 28    772 Engle, Mitch                  10 Jackson Memo        2:09.00 
 29    774 Guess, Morgan                 12 Jackson Memo        2:11.16 
 30    775 Kossman, Chris                12 Jackson Memo        2:08.70 
 31    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        2:05.50 
 32    838 Campbell, William Finn        10 Kingsway HS         2:07.08 
 33    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         1:58.31 
 34    843 Connor, Jonathan              12 Kingsway HS         1:57.91 
 35    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         2:13.95 
 36    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         2:12.21 
 37    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         2:08.40 
 38    899 Apostol, Roman                12 Lenape Reg.         2:09.46 
 39    915 Kazandjian, Zaven             11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 40    917 Kinder, Ondra                 11 Lenape Reg.         2:05.42 
 41    922 Melohis, Andrew                9 Lenape Reg.         2:10.26 
 42   1045 DeShields, Brandon            10 Millville HS        2:08.99 
 43   1055 Schwegel, Nick                10 Millville HS        2:15.94 
 44   1057 Vanaman, Eric                 12 Millville HS        2:03.89 
 45   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val        2:19.08 
 46   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val        1:56.43 
 47   1270 Sudlow, Kamau                 11 Rancocas Val        2:08.85 
 48   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val        2:04.35 
 49   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val        1:57.03 
 50   1276 Wood, Micah                   11 Rancocas Val        1:58.76 
 51   1340 Kaighn, Daniel                10 Shawnee HS          2:14.16 
 52   1344 Lorenz, Brian                 11 Shawnee HS          2:01.89 
 53   1347 Papp, Greg                    10 Shawnee HS          2:11.82 
 54   1397 Keyes, Paul                   12 Southern Reg        2:00.94 
 55   1398 Lehr, Josh                    12 Southern Reg        2:08.34 
 56   1400 Leonard, Nicolas               9 Southern Reg        2:07.11 
 57   1401 Lieter, Keoni                 10 Southern Reg        2:11.18 
 58   1407 Mineo, Thomas                  9 Southern Reg        2:08.60 
 59   1410 Prosperi, JP                   9 Southern Reg        2:04.51 
 60   1462 Lynn, Elliott                 11 Toms River N        1:59.71 
 61   1468 Pinto, Kevin                  10 Toms River N        2:06.96 
 62   1471 Ridgeway, Javid               11 Toms River N        1:56.68 
 63   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        1:55.86 
 64   1507 Reid, Coshawn                 11 Trenton Cent        2:00.91 
 65   1509 Smith, Terrance                9 Trenton Cent        2:13.70 
 66   1511 Soto, Samuel                  12 Trenton Cent        2:37.50 
 67   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS              NT 
 68   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS         2:38.99 
 69   1556 Harold, Otis                  11 Vineland HS         2:07.30 
 70   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 71   1566 Ochoa, Isaac                  11 Vineland HS         2:05.10 
 72   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS         2:17.70 
 73   1619 Greene, Jayden                10 Washington T        2:00.09 
 74   1621 Kolodziej, Cole                9 Washington T        2:12.96 
 75   1622 Kolodziej, Jake               12 Washington T        1:57.10 
 76   1623 Lawson, Julian                 9 Washington T        2:15.76 
 77   1636 Smithson, Sean                12 Washington T        2:02.51 
 78   1673 Abriola, Michael              11 Williamstown        1:59.60 
 79   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown             NT 
 80   1683 Jackson, Josh                  9 Williamstown             NT 
 81   1685 Kinsley, Brian                11 Williamstown        2:02.24 
 82   1691 Morrow, David                 11 Williamstown        2:08.18 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick        2:10.26 
  2     38 Feliciano, David              11 A P Schalick        2:07.09 
  3     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick        2:20.29 
  4     44 McGuire, Greg                 10 A P Schalick        2:01.07 
  5     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick        2:05.86 
  6    111 Eller, Scott                  10 Audubon HS          2:13.20 
  7    113 Gregoire, Brandon             10 Audubon HS          2:05.75 
  8    120 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Audubon HS          2:09.98 
  9    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS          2:07.87 
 10    201 Doughty, Chris                11 Buena Reg. H        2:03.96 
 11    203 Gerretz, Shawn                 9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 12    212 Winkler, Ben                  11 Buena Reg. H        2:06.02 
 13    355 Bruno, Giorgio                 9 Clayton HS          2:18.51 
 14    358 Dickens, Erick                11 Clayton HS          2:13.00 
 15    425 Dick, Nolan                   10 Collingswood        2:16.02 
 16    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood        2:06.35 
 17    430 Madden, Kevin                 11 Collingswood        2:09.23 
 18    433 Rucker, Rykiem                 9 Collingswood             NT 
 19    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg              NT 
 20    584 Doubleday, Eli                11 Gateway Reg         2:19.63 
 21    635 Gartland, Corey               12 Gloucester C        2:16.41 
 22    664 Bayna, Andrew                  9 Haddon Heigh        2:08.88 
 23    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh        2:07.30 
 24    674 Gilmore, Chris                10 Haddon Heigh        2:10.31 
 25    678 Levine, Lewin                 11 Haddon Heigh        2:08.62 
 26    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh        2:04.47 
 27    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh        2:20.55 
 28    733 Potter, Josh                  11 Haddon Towns        2:10.28 
 29    737 Watts, David                  12 Haddon Towns        2:09.68 
 30    959 Guerrero, Carlos              10 Lindenwold H        2:37.40 
 31    963 Morales, Javier               11 Lindenwold H             NT 
 32    966 Pecoraio, Louis               10 Lindenwold H        2:33.58 
 33    968 Rankins, Aaron                12 Lindenwold H        2:15.64 
 34    969 Reyes, Fortino                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 35    974 Teguia, Joseph                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 36   1001 Dawson, Reese                 10 Maple Shade              NT 
 37   1006 Hof, Roger                     9 Maple Shade         2:10.74 
 38   1008 Miller, Brayden                9 Maple Shade         2:19.00 
 39   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 40   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 41   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS        2:05.18 
 42   1095 Williams, Jamire              11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 43   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove         2:17.02 
 44   1123 Curtis, Zach                  11 Penns Grove              NT 
 45   1133 Murray, Logan                 10 Penns Grove         2:23.59 
 46   1136 Rivera-Cortes, John           11 Penns Grove         2:14.13 
 47   1141 Stevenson, Shaq               12 Penns Grove         2:23.43 
 48   1198 DeGeorge, Dane                12 Pitman HS           2:06.83 
 49   1202 Jackson, Tyler                10 Pitman HS           2:14.90 
 50   1204 Merlino, Cameron              12 Pitman HS           2:10.44 
 51   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           2:07.64 
 52   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS                NT 
 53   1291 Brown, Markiese               12 Salem HS            2:13.88 
 54   1294 Foote, Logan                   9 Salem HS            2:25.71 
 55   1646 McAllister, Dennis            12 Wildwood HS         2:04.99 
 56   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS         2:08.34 
 57   1713 Daley, Sincere                10 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 58   1720 Marrero, Robel                11 Woodbury  HS        2:15.32 
 59   1724 Murphy, Demaris               11 Woodbury  HS        2:11.17 
 60   1760 Guerrero, George              11 Woodstown HS        2:10.50 
 61   1766 Poteat, Sian                  11 Woodstown HS        2:10.64 
 62   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS        2:08.13 
 63   1772 Walton, Ryan                  11 Woodstown HS        2:05.42 
 64   1773 Wickersham, Ryder             11 Woodstown HS        2:12.60 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4 (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     57 Ramirez, Ariana               11 Atlantic Cit       12:57.80 
  2     63 Tran, Linh                    11 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3    218 Blackmon, Alyssa              10 Cherokee HS        13:08.00 
  4    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS        13:11.62 
  5    228 Jackson, Erin                  9 Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
  6    237 Rathman, Kate                 10 Cherokee HS        11:22.51 
  7    239 Sommese, Adrianna              9 Cherokee HS        13:02.98 
  8    243 Young, Shannon                12 Cherokee HS        11:56.04 
  9    288 Pierce, Sarah                 11 Cherry Hill        11:48.20 
 10    293 Slimm, Isabel                  9 Cherry Hill        12:31.77 
 11    298 Westman, Paige                10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re       13:33.39 
 13    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re       12:56.89 
 14    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re       11:45.52 
 15    377 Grelli, Ava                    9 Clearview Re       12:55.29 
 16    379 Henry, Magdalene              12 Clearview Re             NT 
 17    383 Tabar, Hailey                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 18    440 Baldosaro, Lauren              9 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 19    442 Bromley, Morgan                9 Eastern Reg.       12:16.03 
 20    444 Clem, Kierstin                10 Eastern Reg.       13:38.79 
 21    456 Quinones, Kristaileen         11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 22    460 Tighe, Samantha               10 Eastern Reg.       11:32.57 
 23    500 Andrews, Tara                 11 Egg Harbor T       15:05.69 
 24    514 Minuth, Amber                 11 Egg Harbor T       13:44.46 
 25    526 Scarangelli, Gianna           10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 26    527 Shafer, Olivia                10 Egg Harbor T       11:45.86 
 27    528 Shick, Madelyn                11 Egg Harbor T       12:23.43 
 28    741 DiStaso, Claudia              10 Jackson Memo       13:03.74 
 29    755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn             11 Jackson Memo       11:52.53 
 30    758 Welch, Zoe                    10 Jackson Memo       13:22.86 
 31    796 Anicic, Kylie                 12 Kingsway HS        11:14.67 
 32    799 Burke, Ashlynne                9 Kingsway HS        11:32.88 
 33    800 Chambers, Holly               11 Kingsway HS        12:29.85 
 34    812 Krott, Lauren                 11 Kingsway HS        11:46.11 
 35    813 Mullarkey, Alexis             12 Kingsway HS        11:18.68 
 36    831 Watts, Sydney                  9 Kingsway HS        11:35.94 
 37    881 Hartman, Talia                12 Lenape Reg.        12:58.86 
 38    890 Skidmore, Abigail             10 Lenape Reg.        13:14.03 
 39    893 Vizzard, Meghan               12 Lenape Reg.        12:13.20 
 40   1021 Caromano, Sydney              11 Millville HS       13:29.19 
 41   1031 Lupton, Amber                 10 Millville HS       14:19.51 
 42   1032 Miller, Raelynne              11 Millville HS       11:23.81 
 43   1221 Hammond, Paige                11 Rancocas Val       12:26.29 
 44   1228 Pagano, Grayce                12 Rancocas Val       13:00.80 
 45   1229 Paulin, Emily                  9 Rancocas Val       13:08.15 
 46   1304 Borrello, Sophia               9 Shawnee HS         13:11.34 
 47   1309 Hauser, Claire                10 Shawnee HS         11:21.70 
 48   1323 Strich, Alexandra             11 Shawnee HS         13:15.91 
 49   1326 Turner, Isabella              10 Shawnee HS         11:17.42 
 50   1329 Yeager, Maddy                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 51   1362 Citarella, Gianna             11 Southern Reg       11:38.01 
 52   1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn              10 Southern Reg       12:19.58 
 53   1367 Furlong, Emily                10 Southern Reg       11:49.15 
 54   1428 George, Kerry                 12 Toms River N       11:45.63 
 55   1434 Mahon, Meagan                  9 Toms River N       11:34.34 
 56   1441 Valeo, Sophia                 11 Toms River N       12:16.92 
 57   1488 Reshid, Sundus                12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 58   1526 Elahi, Zara                    9 Vineland HS        15:39.09 
 59   1545 Zarate, Kimberly              10 Vineland HS        14:07.51 
 60   1578 Cochran, Kate                 10 Washington T       12:02.39 
 61   1590 Howard, Kylie                 11 Washington T       14:45.02 
 62   1594 Leone, Rebekah                12 Washington T       11:41.83 
 63   1605 Stephens, Kim                 12 Washington T             NT 
 64   1649 Barnabie, Isabella            10 Williamstown       12:51.96 
 65   1665 Simcox, Shannon               11 Williamstown             NT 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1 (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Puglia, Marleigh              10 A P Schalick       11:51.26 
  2     22 Smith, Julia                   9 A P Schalick       12:27.53 
  3     27 Wood, Morgan                  12 A P Schalick       12:33.46 
  4     77 Clarke, Caitlyn               11 Audubon HS         12:52.63 
  5     78 Davis, Greta                   9 Audubon HS         13:21.11 
  6     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS         12:45.22 
  7     90 Owens, Emily                   9 Audubon HS               NT 
  8     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS               NT 
  9    100 Valeriano, Lillie              9 Audubon HS               NT 
 10    183 Hoover, Madison                9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 11    408 Basewitz, Quinn               11 Collingswood       11:36.40 
 12    418 Steidle, Sophie                9 Collingswood       12:05.09 
 13    421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie            12 Collingswood       12:29.23 
 14    648 Hartzell, Amber               10 Haddon Heigh       14:14.54 
 15    651 Moore, Isabella               12 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 16    657 Rehn, Natalie                 10 Haddon Heigh       13:49.36 
 17    659 Slater, Kirstin               12 Haddon Heigh       12:53.04 
 18    696 Daltwas, Cara                  9 Haddon Towns       13:28.27 
 19    699 Gerber, Jane                  10 Haddon Towns       14:07.01 
 20    705 McGovern, Keagan               9 Haddon Towns       15:28.53 
 21    712 Sullivan, Kiley               10 Haddon Towns       14:07.12 
 22    717 Williamson, Darby             10 Haddon Towns             NT 
 23    937 Cerrate, Rachel               11 Lindenwold H             NT 
 24    988 Olesky, Kayla                  9 Maple Shade        12:17.21 
 25   1068 Robinson, Kimberly            11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 26   1144 Cuff, Jacqueline              10 Pennsville         14:08.73 
 27   1145 Cuff, Julie                   10 Pennsville         12:50.56 
 28   1147 Humphreys, Courtney           10 Pennsville         14:22.97 
 29   1163 Boyd, Lyndsay                 12 Pitman HS                NT 
 30   1172 Hagerty, Briana               11 Pitman HS                NT 
 31   1176 McCully, Abby                 11 Pitman HS          12:18.67 
 32   1178 McKenna, Sydni                12 Pitman HS          12:49.65 
 33   1184 Sanders, Paige                10 Pitman HS          13:02.08 
 34   1188 Stiles, Grace                 11 Pitman HS          12:10.34 
 35   1278 Bogg, Emma                    10 Salem HS                 NT 
 36   1641 McCracken, Maddie             11 Wildwood HS        12:37.44 
 37   1708 Torelli, JoyLynn               9 Woodbury  HS       13:30.07 
 38   1738 Grant, Lauren                 11 Woodstown HS       14:26.27 
 39   1747 Monahon, Olivia               10 Woodstown HS       12:59.64 
 40   1748 Morris, Lilybelle             12 Woodstown HS       13:52.28 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                 50.00 
     1) #147 Thomas, Jaela 12           2) #133 Amogretti, Haley 11       
     3) #149 Truisi, Julia 10           4) #148 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10        
     5) #139 Fullman, Noel 9            6)                                
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.73 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #240 Strauss, Carolyn 12       
     3) #229 Jordan, Kianah 11          4) #230 King, Brianna 11          
     5) #219 Bowers, Joynee 10          6) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10          
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               50.15 
     1) #275 Beasley, Star 12           2) #274 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #292 Siri, Paoly 10             4) #278 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     5) #279 Drayton, Maya 11           6)                                
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 51.58 
     1) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             2) #376 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #378 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #385 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #381 Roman, Jayla 10            6) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   48.87 
     1) #445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
     3) #441 Brocco, Abigail 10         4) #439 Ash, Jewel 10             
     5) #458 Scott, Noelle 10           6) #438 Ash, Jailya 9             
     7) #437 Arinze, Petra 11           8) #443 Bulgin, Analiese 9        
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 48.21 
     1) #521 Princz, Lauren 9           2) #509 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     3) #511 Magruder, Siani 12         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
     5) #503 Cheesman, Emily 11         6) #529 Stephens, Mariah 9        
     7) #522 Rivera, Frances 10         8) #512 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
  7  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                               51.24 
     1) #740 Diaz, Halie 11             2) #749 Maffei, Arianna 12        
     3) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11     4) #747 Johnson, Cassidy 11       
     5) #754 Rue, Nikki 11              6) #750 Mair, Kayla 10            
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       51.28 
     1) #816 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #803 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #806 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
     5) #809 Hundley, Neena 10          6) #825 Torain, Kennedy 10        
     7) #802 Daniel, Elise 9            8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
  9  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #888 Rashid, Aakilah 12         2) #886 Overman, Catherine 11     
     3) #891 Sutton, Nevaeh 11          4) #885 McDonald, Alexis 11       
     5) #879 Davis, Erika 10            6) #884 Kinder, Anyae 9           
     7) #895 Whetstone, Sidney 9        8)                                
 10  Millville HS  'A'                                      49.35 
     1) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12       2) #1030 Holmes, Hailey 12        
     3) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10         4) #1029 Holland, Asia 10         
     5) #1019 Bowman, Ciera 10          6) #1036 Patterson, Brionah 11    
     7) #1026 Fortune, Lenizha 9        8)                                
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            47.80 
     1) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12         2) #1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11 
     3) #1233 Snowden, Brianna 11       4) #1224 McClenahan, Breacain 10  
     5) #1237 Tossas, Kristina 10       6) #1209 Alexander, Ronnisia 11   
     7) #1230 Primas, Maya 10           8)                                
 12  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        52.37 
     1) #1307 Curilla, Alyssa 11        2) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12   
     3) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10           4) #1320 Rusinski, Julia 10       
     5) #1322 Schuitema, Heidi 9        6) #1324 Tenet, Brooke 9          
 13  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                  51.54 
     1) #1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12   2) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11       
     3) #1381 Stahl, Nicole 11          4) #1364 Crawford, Gianna 9       
     5) #1368 Gellis, Madison 9         6) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
     7) #1374 Mezzo, Maria 9            8) #1370 Hradek, Bailey 9         
 14  Toms River North HS  'A'                               50.75 
     1) #1443 Ward, Devin 12            2) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10        
     3) #1421 Artis, Ma'Zahni 9         4) #1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9     
     5) #1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9         6)                                
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                51.89 
     1) #1477 Brown, Deja 11            2) #1481 Fowler, Oshanay 11       
     3) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10        4) #1480 Fowler, Inea 11          
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                       50.59 
     1) #1519 Badillo, Sonialys 11      2) #1537 Rivera, Marissa 9        
     3) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12       4) #1522 Burroughs, Aaniya 12     
     5) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 6) #1521 Broome, Malea 11         
     7) #1524 Colvin, Iyanna 9          8) #1542 Tilden, Jordan 12        
 17  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   50.63 
     1) #1666 Thompson, Lauryn 11       2) #1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11     
     3) #1663 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10   4) #1672 Watson, Karissa 10       
     5) #1654 Fyffe, Camryn 10          6)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   53.08 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             2) #1 Aviles, Deja 11             
     3) #21 Robinson, Rayannia 12       4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
     5) #3 Brown, Jada 10               6) #12 Eberl, Ahnika 9            
     7) #13 Furbush, Tia 9              8)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                        51.29 
     1) #104 Young, Lamya 11            2) #80 Gaines, Sierra 12          
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #93 Rossell, Rachel 12         
     5) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12            6) #87 McGrath, Emily 9           
     7) #79 Ewing, Kacy 9               8) #105 Young, Lauren 12          
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                     52.99 
     1) #190 Murphy, Chaunice 11        2) #173 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #194 White, Aliyah 10           4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
     5) #174 Bragg, Jylan 10            6) #175 Davila, Kayla 12          
     7) #182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 9     8) #192 Stamps, Ahnaya 11         
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                        56.33 
     1) #343 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #342 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #345 Halikman, Hannah 11        4) #346 Hampton, Tiaija 11        
     5) #344 Fleming, Tashala 9         6) #351 Rogers, Tianna 9          
     7) #347 Jones, Ideyana 12          8)                                
  5  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   50.02 
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #406 Ayeni, Precious 12        
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #412 Evans, Jaaliyah 9         
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      53.47 
     1) #596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #595 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #604 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #605 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #597 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #600 McFadden, Alia 12         
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 52.08 
     1) #644 Bull, Morgan 11            2) #650 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #642 Blaine, Khalisa 10        
     5) #661 Williams, Jolaye 10        6) #641 Banks, Kennedy 10         
     7) #646 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    8) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                53.79 
     1) #709 Parker, Carey 12           2) #702 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     5) #715 Trefz, Sarah 10            6) #698 Fleming, Clare 10         
     7) #713 Swan, Anastasia 9          8)                                
  9  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      50.64 
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1065 Howell, Katirah 12       
     3) #1062 Brown, Anyia 11           4) #1074 Williams, Valeska 11     
     5) #1072 Sharpe, Ariel 9           6) #1070 Sharpe, Amirah 9         
     7) #1071 Sharpe, Arianna 9         8)                                
 10  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                    55.84 
     1) #1110 Simmons, Nicole 11        2) #1113 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10     
     3) #1098 Brewer, Nakiya 10         4) #1114 Torres, Jocelyn 10       
     5) #1101 Eason, Janae 10           6) #1109 Roy, Shamarie 9          
     7) #1100 Chardon, Karla 9          8) #1117 Wilson, Averie 9         
 11  Pitman HS  'A'                                         52.73 
     1) #1187 Stanwood, Katie 12        2) #1186 Stamen, Lauren 12        
     3) #1181 Ott, Jordan 12            4) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     5) #1168 DeGeorge, Dove 10         6) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11         
     7) #1173 Kelly, Tina 12            8) #1180 Nolan, Olivia 11         
 12  Salem HS  'A'                                          53.08 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 13  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      53.16 
     1) #1741 Jones, Janiyah 12         2) #1749 Norman, India 11         
     3) #1737 Gibson, Leah 11           4) #1740 Johnson, Aniya 10        
     5) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9            6) #1734 Brown, Nigera 9          
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  43.20 
     1) #69 Raiford, Sylis 11           2) #71 Whaley, Isaiah 11          
     3) #70 Swaby, Antwone 10           4) #68 Powell, Irvin 12           
     5) #64 Cenilus, Drice 10           6)                                
  2  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                 45.69 
     1) #154 Frederick, Jordan 12       2) #165 Pagano, Alec 12           
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
     5) #159 Lavarin, Jeffery 11        6) #167 Senerchia, Pietro 9       
     7) #151 Albanese, Anthony 10       8)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.71 
     1) #246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil 11    2) #266 Parker, Andrew 11         
     3) #248 Delendik, William 11       4) #244 Bard, Elijah 10           
     5) #253 Ibarrondo, Devin 12        6)                                
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               47.14 
     1) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11          2) #313 Faria, Josh 11            
     3) #304 Beasley, Noah 10           4) #321 Mathis, Anthony 10        
     5) #303 Andre, Marc 11             6) #324 O'Connell, Owen 9         
     7) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10          8)                                
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.38 
     1) #401 Nguyen, Alex 11            2) #387 Battle Jr, Anthony 10     
     3) #390 Black, Troy 10             4) #394 Fedoryka, Vincent 10      
     5) #402 Polistina, Joseph 10       6) #392 Donahue, Paul 9           
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   45.40 
     1) #482 Jennings, Ryan 12          2) #467 Asare, Kofi 12            
     3) #493 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #469 Biddle, Tirrell 11        
     5) #488 Murphey, Aidan 12          6) #472 Casper, Brandon 12        
     7) #497 Weaver, Kamauri 12         8)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.73 
     1) #543 Davis, Noah 12             2) #564 Thompson, Kevin 11        
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #570 White, Tyke 11            
     5) #540 Chung, Justin 11           6) #535 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     7) #558 Rosenberg, Shane 10        8) #538 Callaway, Ishmael 11      
  8  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                               43.89 
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #766 Cook, James 12            
     3) #785 Petrow, Robert 11          4) #769 Demaio, James 11          
     5) #795 Vigliarolo, Steven 11      6) #765 Colon, Nicholas 10        
     7) #781 Mckown, Jake 10            8) #784 Novak, Zachary 10         
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       44.76 
     1) #859 Martin, Cameryn 11         2) #856 Lewis, Anthone 11         
     3) #833 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #850 Gatling, Derek 12         
     5) #870 Williams, Michael 10       6) #867 Townes, Bryan 10          
     7) #853 Hobson, Amier 11           8) #869 Williams, Eric 9          
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    44.37 
     1) #913 Jelani, Habib 12           2) #907 Carter, Brandon 11        
     3) #905 Byrd, Amir 11              4) #900 Arzillo, Tommy 10         
     5) #903 Bruce, Hamza 9             6)                                
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                      44.55 
     1) #1047 Fenton, Daniel 11         2) #1053 Rieger, Avery 11         
     3) #1052 Orama, Johnell 10         4) #1043 Bowser, Darrius 11       
     5) #1048 Gray, Cartier 11          6) #1061 Yancey, Kyle 11          
     7) #1060 Williams, Bruce 12        8)                                
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            43.86 
     1) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11         2) #1252 Hill, Cerrome 11         
     3) #1258 Kennedy, Caden 11         4) #1260 Lowe, Charles 11         
     5) #1262 Matlock, Tai 11           6) #1263 Miller, Rashead 12       
     7) #1251 Griffin, Donoven 12       8)                                
 13  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                  44.81 
     1) #1420 Zuzic, Stephen 10         2) #1417 Stout, John 11           
     3) #1402 Malik, Ayden 10           4) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10         
 14  Toms River North HS  'A'                               43.78 
     1) #1453 Daniluk, Andrew 12        2) #1452 Curry, Bishop 12         
     3) #1472 Romeo, Joseph 11          4) #1458 Grey, Jordan 9           
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                43.20 
     1) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         2) #1514 Watts, Jazar 12          
     3) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12    4) #1495 Hackett, William 12      
     5) #1492 Brown, Jaire 12           6)                                
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                       43.84 
     1) #1547 Brooks, Jamal 12          2) #1573 Santana, Julian 12       
     3) #1548 Broome, Nahzir 10         4) #1574 Spencer, Jakobe 11       
     5) #1560 Kinsey, Quajon 11         6) #1558 Huerta, Sebastian 12     
     7) #1555 Hadnot, Emerson 11        8) #1559 Kent, Wynah 12           
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   45.39 
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #30 Bates, Justin 12           
     3) #49 Spann, Javon 11             4) #48 Snipe, Tyreese 12          
     5) #39 Hoover, Jaylen 12           6) #32 Cade, Chris 12             
     7) #42 Manson, Levi 9              8) #46 Palmer, Jyheim 10          
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                        44.88 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #131 Young, Lamont 12           4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #110 Coleman, James 10          6) #114 Hampton, Damere 12        
     7) #127 Rupertus, Luca 10          8) #128 Scott, John 12            
  3  Clayton HS  'A'                                        44.52 
     1) #361 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #369 Walton, Dazhaun 10         4) #354 Bishop, Dominck 9         
     5) #363 Hill, TerMeir 9            6) #360 Gibson, Justine 9         
  4  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   44.52 
     1) #427 Howard, Freeman 12         2) #435 Wallace, Eric 12          
     3) #424 Davis, Mike 10             4) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12         
     5) #434 Upshur, Robert 12          6) #432 O'Connor, Lawrence 12     
     7) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           8)                                
  5  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      44.52 
     1) #617 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #609 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #611 Golden, Isom 11            4) #614 Jenkins, Jamir 12         
     5) #625 Wright, Curtis 10          6) #608 Burt, Rashad 11           
     7) #613 Hohney, Roman 11           8) #622 Still, Dymeir 10          
  6  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 44.90 
     1) #665 Benjamin, Clinton 11       2) #675 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     3) #689 Turner, Isaiah 9           4) #688 Taylor, Savon 12          
     5) #663 Barrett, Matt 11           6) #683 Pressley, Te'Sean 10      
     7) #677 Kee, Cameron 11            8)                                
  7  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                     46.83 
     1) #972 Saysay, Terance 12         2) #952 Anderson, Nequan 10       
     3) #975 Toomer, Calvin 10          4) #955 Burgess, Munier 10        
     5) #973 Shiver, Khalil 10          6) #951 Anderson, Iyadd 10        
     7) #958 Griffin, Terrance 9        8) #974 Teguia, Joseph 10         
  8  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      45.56 
     1) #1085 Montalvo, Isaiah 12       2) #1081 Green, Barry 11          
     3) #1082 Levine, Syheed 9          4) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10       
     5) #1076 Childress, Joseph 12      6) #1091 Tuten, Bhayshul 9        
  9  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                    46.11 
     1) #1135 Ransome, Torvon 10        2) #1143 Torres, Jose 11          
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9        
     5) #1127 Gilliam, Jymir 10         6) #1121 Carter, Jayon 10         
     7) #1138 Scott, Makhi 10           8)                                
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                         48.75 
     1) #1194 Bender, Justin 11         2) #1203 Menella, Alex 11         
     3) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11        4) #1200 Gipe, Dalton 10          
     5) #1205 O'Brien, Joe 11           6) #1192 Abed, Jamil 11           
     7) #1199 Ewe, Jake 9               8) #1197 Cooper, Colin 9          
 11  Salem HS  'A'                                          44.53 
     1) #1295 Harris, Justin 12         2) #1292 Bundy, Da'Shon 10        
     3) #1300 Street, Kacir 10          4) #1298 Jones, Zaire 12          
     5) #1301 Turner, Derrick 11        6)                                
 12  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                      45.51 
     1) #1719 Love, Ian 10              2) #1731 Washington, Joshua 11    
     3) #1718 Love, Devin 11            4) #1729 Taylor, Maurice 9        
     5) #1723 Moye, Branden 9           6) #1725 Parker, Andre 10         
 13  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      48.79 
     1) #1771 Walls, Marqui 11          2) #1764 King, Nysheim 10         
     3) #1757 Cook, Logan 10            4) #1758 Dempsey, Kyree 9         
     5) #1761 Hill, Kyree 10            6)                                
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4 (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Fanelli, Frank                12 Brick Memori       10:31.47 
  2    168 Shymanski, Brandon            11 Brick Memori       10:48.97 
  3    169 Vantuono, Keith               12 Brick Memori             NT 
  4    255 Kelly, Justin                 12 Cherokee HS         9:16.61 
  5    260 Miller, Chase                 10 Cherokee HS         9:31.31 
  6    270 Spisak, Christopher           10 Cherokee HS         9:28.41 
  7    272 Wechsler, Ethan               10 Cherokee HS         9:31.06 
  8    308 Ciechon, Ben                  11 Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    320 Krell, Kyle                   11 Cherry Hill        10:15.70 
 10    328 Quarry, Jack                  11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    330 Rodriguez, Gabe                9 Cherry Hill        10:52.96 
 12    338 Whitney, Justin                9 Cherry Hill         9:51.04 
 13    388 Bensaoud, Anas                 9 Clearview Re       10:03.24 
 14    395 Flear, Thomas                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 15    400 McCarty, Colin                12 Clearview Re       10:41.73 
 16    404 Shute, Andrew                  9 Clearview Re             NT 
 17    464 Andrews, Alex                 11 Eastern Reg.       10:29.95 
 18    466 Arnstein, Aaron               10 Eastern Reg.       11:00.99 
 19    480 Harley, Jacob                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 20    498 Young, Robert                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 21    537 Callahan, Jordan              12 Egg Harbor T       10:04.78 
 22    565 Thurairajah, Gobi             11 Egg Harbor T        9:45.91 
 23    566 Valdivieso, Nicolas            9 Egg Harbor T       10:36.19 
 24    771 Engle, Clayton                12 Jackson Memo        9:55.88 
 25    772 Engle, Mitch                  10 Jackson Memo       10:27.23 
 26    788 Sharo, Daniel                 12 Jackson Memo       10:08.00 
 27    792 Stewart, Jeff                 12 Jackson Memo        9:33.86 
 28    837 Burns, Kieran                 11 Kingsway HS         9:32.79 
 29    839 Caraccio, Stone               10 Kingsway HS         9:28.50 
 30    851 Grandizio, Joe                12 Kingsway HS         9:33.70 
 31    858 Mangiaracina, Brian           12 Kingsway HS         9:47.30 
 32    864 Reynolds, Daniel              11 Kingsway HS         9:44.36 
 33    868 Wilkins III, Stephen          11 Kingsway HS         9:52.18 
 34    908 Civitillo, John               12 Lenape Reg.        10:22.61 
 35    920 Lauer, Kevin                  12 Lenape Reg.         9:41.94 
 36    925 Morris, Nick                  11 Lenape Reg.        10:06.35 
 37    927 Richardson, Matt              10 Lenape Reg.        10:25.27 
 38    935 Vizzard, James                11 Lenape Reg.        10:00.92 
 39   1246 Campanella, Daniel             9 Rancocas Val       11:34.55 
 40   1256 Kemble, Tyler                 12 Rancocas Val       10:58.98 
 41   1265 Moore, Ian                    11 Rancocas Val       10:06.07 
 42   1272 Tomasch, Troy                 11 Rancocas Val       10:18.44 
 43   1273 Tyndale, Jacob                12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 44   1275 Womack, Johnathan             11 Rancocas Val       10:16.51 
 45   1332 Dowling, Aiden                11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 46   1334 Ennis, Jack                   12 Shawnee HS          9:59.16 
 47   1355 Warren, Tim                   11 Shawnee HS         10:10.34 
 48   1383 Adanatzian, Evan              12 Southern Reg        9:29.59 
 49   1391 Diemer, Samuel                12 Southern Reg       10:42.61 
 50   1396 Jani, Jayant                  10 Southern Reg       10:33.60 
 51   1404 McBride, Connor               12 Southern Reg        9:52.04 
 52   1405 Middleton, Trevor             11 Southern Reg       10:35.60 
 53   1418 Van Liew, Dillon              11 Southern Reg       10:41.85 
 54   1461 Koerner, Mark                 11 Toms River N       10:14.13 
 55   1467 Pinto, Keith                  10 Toms River N       10:59.61 
 56   1475 Vander Vliet, Chase           10 Toms River N       10:18.88 
 57   1494 Gudiel, Ernesto                9 Trenton Cent       12:41.25 
 58   1499 Lopez, Nester                  9 Trenton Cent       10:54.39 
 59   1502 Mu, Malual                    12 Trenton Cent        9:53.96 
 60   1510 Solano, Jose                   9 Trenton Cent       12:07.11 
 61   1551 Cruz, Edgar                   11 Vineland HS        10:59.28 
 62   1553 Gonzalez, Xavier               9 Vineland HS        12:27.82 
 63   1562 McCullough, Isiah              9 Vineland HS              NT 
 64   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS        10:01.67 
 65   1614 Chu, Evan                     11 Washington T       10:01.59 
 66   1628 Milou, Austin                 11 Washington T        9:53.42 
 67   1639 Wall, Aiden                   11 Washington T       10:30.68 
 68   1681 George, Nathaniel             11 Williamstown       10:20.16 
 69   1691 Morrow, David                 11 Williamstown       10:38.91 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4 (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit          27.51 
  2     54 Gaitanos, Vanessa              9 Atlantic Cit          29.51 
  3     60 Swaby, Alicia                  9 Atlantic Cit          29.00 
  4    147 Thomas, Jaela                 12 Brick Memori          25.77 
  5    148 Thorpe, Aaliyah               10 Brick Memori          28.58 
  6    219 Bowers, Joynee                10 Cherokee HS           28.09 
  7    222 Clark, Morgan                 12 Cherokee HS           26.95 
  8    229 Jordan, Kianah                11 Cherokee HS           28.65 
  9    236 Pasquarello, Chloe            10 Cherokee HS           28.73 
 10    240 Strauss, Carolyn              12 Cherokee HS           28.01 
 11    274 Allen, Danielle               12 Cherry Hill           26.44 
 12    278 Davis, Zeyonna                 9 Cherry Hill           26.46 
 13    279 Drayton, Maya                 11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re          32.09 
 15    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re          28.61 
 16    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re          27.27 
 17    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re          30.30 
 18    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          27.32 
 19    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re             NT 
 20    437 Arinze, Petra                 11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 21    438 Ash, Jailya                    9 Eastern Reg.          25.83 
 22    439 Ash, Jewel                    10 Eastern Reg.          25.34 
 23    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.          27.62 
 24    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.          28.18 
 25    457 Ross, Ta'mya                  11 Eastern Reg.          27.85 
 26    499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae           12 Egg Harbor T          25.50 
 27    503 Cheesman, Emily               11 Egg Harbor T          27.80 
 28    509 Laramore, Jadyn               11 Egg Harbor T          26.63 
 29    511 Magruder, Siani               12 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 30    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T          25.04 
 31    522 Rivera, Frances               10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 32    745 Horton, Sydney                 9 Jackson Memo          29.18 
 33    747 Johnson, Cassidy              11 Jackson Memo          26.17 
 34    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo          27.48 
 35    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS           27.36 
 36    806 Harris, Nadira                11 Kingsway HS           27.54 
 37    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS           30.40 
 38    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 39    819 Robinson, Skye                 9 Kingsway HS           27.94 
 40    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS           27.44 
 41    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.           29.11 
 42    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.           27.99 
 43    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 44    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 45    892 Thomas, Rebecca               10 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 46    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.           28.65 
 47   1020 Bowman, Zaniah                10 Millville HS          26.41 
 48   1026 Fortune, Lenizha               9 Millville HS          27.92 
 49   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS          25.76 
 50   1224 McClenahan, Breacain          10 Rancocas Val          27.63 
 51   1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn         11 Rancocas Val          25.74 
 52   1230 Primas, Maya                  10 Rancocas Val          27.75 
 53   1233 Snowden, Brianna              11 Rancocas Val          27.02 
 54   1235 Taylor, Aliyah                12 Rancocas Val          24.61 
 55   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val          27.61 
 56   1307 Curilla, Alyssa               11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 57   1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth           12 Shawnee HS            27.95 
 58   1317 Owens, Kelly                  10 Shawnee HS            27.59 
 59   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS            30.24 
 60   1328 Vricella, Victoria            12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 61   1368 Gellis, Madison                9 Southern Reg          29.17 
 62   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg          28.36 
 63   1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn          12 Southern Reg          28.73 
 64   1381 Stahl, Nicole                 11 Southern Reg          28.97 
 65   1436 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley        9 Toms River N          28.90 
 66   1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian             9 Toms River N          28.94 
 67   1477 Brown, Deja                   11 Trenton Cent          29.12 
 68   1479 Downie, Kiana                 10 Trenton Cent          27.90 
 69   1480 Fowler, Inea                  11 Trenton Cent          27.68 
 70   1484 Maddox, Shakira               10 Trenton Cent          27.83 
 71   1485 Mason, Kayla                  12 Trenton Cent          27.65 
 72   1523 Cephas, Amari                  9 Vineland HS              NT 
 73   1524 Colvin, Iyanna                 9 Vineland HS           28.04 
 74   1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice     12 Vineland HS           27.00 
 75   1537 Rivera, Marissa                9 Vineland HS              NT 
 76   1540 Stratton, Koreah              12 Vineland HS           26.75 
 77   1542 Tilden, Jordan                12 Vineland HS              NT 
 78   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T          30.86 
 79   1581 Davis, Jaelyn                 12 Washington T          27.07 
 80   1593 Kuss, Lindsay                 11 Washington T          29.14 
 81   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T          30.34 
 82   1654 Fyffe, Camryn                 10 Williamstown          27.23 
 83   1666 Thompson, Lauryn              11 Williamstown             NT 
 84   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown          27.97 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1 (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick          29.25 
  2      6 Chomo, Amanda                 12 A P Schalick          27.69 
  3      7 Chomo, Amy                     9 A P Schalick             NT 
  4     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick          30.01 
  5     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS            28.06 
  6     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS            29.44 
  7     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS            27.37 
  8     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS            26.46 
  9    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS            28.70 
 10    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS            28.92 
 11    171 Abba, Alyssa                   9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 12    173 Baez, Aaliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          27.77 
 13    180 Galloway, Kassidy              9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 14    182 Hinrichsen, Giovanna           9 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 15    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 16    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS            26.17 
 17    344 Fleming, Tashala               9 Clayton HS            29.60 
 18    351 Rogers, Tianna                 9 Clayton HS               NT 
 19    411 Cruz, Dash                    11 Collingswood          27.02 
 20    416 Perkowski, Taylor             12 Collingswood          27.10 
 21    420 Wallace, Emily                10 Collingswood             NT 
 22    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          29.03 
 23    598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah         12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    600 McFadden, Alia                12 Glassboro HS          27.60 
 25    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS             NT 
 27    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS          30.42 
 28    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 29    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh          27.15 
 30    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh          29.13 
 31    652 Mora-Coffey, Julia            10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 32    655 Prutzman, Rachel              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 33    661 Williams, Jolaye              10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 34    698 Fleming, Clare                10 Haddon Towns          29.69 
 35    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns          29.39 
 36    715 Trefz, Sarah                  10 Haddon Towns          29.72 
 37    939 Frimpong, Jennifer             9 Lindenwold H             NT 
 38    948 Toomer, Corina                12 Lindenwold H          28.49 
 39    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H          29.61 
 40    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade           28.33 
 41    989 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra          10 Maple Shade           32.76 
 42    991 Richardson, Tanai              9 Maple Shade           31.68 
 43   1062 Brown, Anyia                  11 Paulsboro HS          27.09 
 44   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 45   1071 Sharpe, Arianna                9 Paulsboro HS          26.74 
 46   1072 Sharpe, Ariel                  9 Paulsboro HS          26.48 
 47   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 48   1097 Armstead, Syria               10 Penns Grove           29.21 
 49   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           27.89 
 50   1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti              9 Penns Grove           27.33 
 51   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove              NT 
 52   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville            26.44 
 53   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville            27.92 
 54   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS                NT 
 55   1181 Ott, Jordan                   12 Pitman HS             28.21 
 56   1281 Cooper, Eunique                9 Salem HS              30.35 
 57   1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania      12 Salem HS              29.06 
 58   1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha              9 Salem HS                 NT 
 59   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              27.60 
 60   1642 Nocho, Mia                    12 Wildwood HS           30.41 
 61   1698 Alonzo, Odalis                12 Woodbury  HS          26.99 
 62   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS          27.82 
 63   1744 Lodge, Molly                   9 Woodstown HS             NT 
 64   1749 Norman, India                 11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4 (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     64 Cenilus, Drice                10 Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     68 Powell, Irvin                 12 Atlantic Cit          23.04 
  3     69 Raiford, Sylis                11 Atlantic Cit          21.89 
  4     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit          23.76 
  5     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit          22.96 
  6    151 Albanese, Anthony             10 Brick Memori          24.64 
  7    167 Senerchia, Pietro              9 Brick Memori          25.26 
  8    244 Bard, Elijah                  10 Cherokee HS           23.30 
  9    248 Delendik, William             11 Cherokee HS              NT 
 10    253 Ibarrondo, Devin              12 Cherokee HS              NT 
 11    304 Beasley, Noah                 10 Cherry Hill           26.27 
 12    313 Faria, Josh                   11 Cherry Hill           24.75 
 13    321 Mathis, Anthony               10 Cherry Hill           25.03 
 14    323 Michel, Jakob                 10 Cherry Hill           24.49 
 15    325 Okorie, Obinna                10 Cherry Hill           24.63 
 16    332 Smith, Ethan                   9 Cherry Hill           23.69 
 17    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re          23.81 
 18    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re          24.71 
 19    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re          25.37 
 20    401 Nguyen, Alex                  11 Clearview Re          25.17 
 21    469 Biddle, Tirrell               11 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 22    472 Casper, Brandon               12 Eastern Reg.          23.03 
 23    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.          24.13 
 24    488 Murphey, Aidan                12 Eastern Reg.          23.73 
 25    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.             NT 
 26    497 Weaver, Kamauri               12 Eastern Reg.          24.83 
 27    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T          22.62 
 28    536 Brock, Ahmad                   9 Egg Harbor T          24.61 
 29    543 Davis, Noah                   12 Egg Harbor T          23.36 
 30    557 Rivera-Turell, Luis           11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 31    558 Rosenberg, Shane              10 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 32    570 White, Tyke                   11 Egg Harbor T             NT 
 33    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo          24.77 
 34    766 Cook, James                   12 Jackson Memo             NT 
 35    768 Delhagen, Ross                12 Jackson Memo          23.28 
 36    784 Novak, Zachary                10 Jackson Memo          23.07 
 37    785 Petrow, Robert                11 Jackson Memo          24.09 
 38    795 Vigliarolo, Steven            11 Jackson Memo          23.01 
 39    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS           22.59 
 40    856 Lewis, Anthone                11 Kingsway HS              NT 
 41    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS           24.42 
 42    866 Toliver, Brent                12 Kingsway HS              NT 
 43    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS           24.81 
 44    870 Williams, Michael             10 Kingsway HS           22.85 
 45    900 Arzillo, Tommy                10 Lenape Reg.           24.24 
 46    903 Bruce, Hamza                   9 Lenape Reg.           24.06 
 47    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.           23.84 
 48    907 Carter, Brandon               11 Lenape Reg.           23.55 
 49    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.           23.72 
 50   1060 Williams, Bruce               12 Millville HS          23.25 
 51   1061 Yancey, Kyle                  11 Millville HS          23.40 
 52   1245 Brown, Vincent                11 Rancocas Val          24.66 
 53   1251 Griffin, Donoven              12 Rancocas Val          24.20 
 54   1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan       12 Rancocas Val             NT 
 55   1255 Joseph, Jeremy                11 Rancocas Val          23.87 
 56   1258 Kennedy, Caden                11 Rancocas Val          24.20 
 57   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val          23.07 
 58   1342 Lawrence, John                12 Shawnee HS               NT 
 59   1349 Ross, Michael                 10 Shawnee HS               NT 
 60   1353 Wall, Kyzir                   11 Shawnee HS               NT 
 61   1402 Malik, Ayden                  10 Southern Reg          24.13 
 62   1403 Maloney, Ryan                 10 Southern Reg          24.52 
 63   1409 Pierro, Mike                  10 Southern Reg          24.59 
 64   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg          26.04 
 65   1420 Zuzic, Stephen                10 Southern Reg          23.97 
 66   1445 Baish, Ali                     9 Toms River N          24.92 
 67   1451 Chan, Fong                    12 Toms River N          23.79 
 68   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N             NT 
 69   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent          23.48 
 70   1495 Hackett, William              12 Trenton Cent          22.96 
 71   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent          22.86 
 72   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent             NT 
 73   1514 Watts, Jazar                  12 Trenton Cent          22.67 
 74   1555 Hadnot, Emerson               11 Vineland HS           23.77 
 75   1558 Huerta, Sebastian             12 Vineland HS           23.67 
 76   1559 Kent, Wynah                   12 Vineland HS              NT 
 77   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS           22.53 
 78   1574 Spencer, Jakobe               11 Vineland HS              NT 
 79   1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre        11 Vineland HS           25.47 
 80   1608 Aseron, Sebastian             10 Washington T          26.34 
 81   1617 Dressner, Mike                12 Washington T          24.85 
 82   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T          24.01 
 83   1634 Shreim, Naseem                11 Washington T          25.51 
 84   1638 Trombetta, Anthony            11 Washington T          25.65 
 85   1676 Collins, Jonathen             11 Williamstown          23.27 
 86   1682 Hammond, Geoff                11 Williamstown          23.15 
 87   1695 Truesdale, Zayhir             12 Williamstown          24.04 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NT 
  2     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick          23.48 
  3     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick             NT 
  4     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick          23.91 
  5    110 Coleman, James                10 Audubon HS            25.01 
  6    112 Ghee, Sharif                  12 Audubon HS            24.17 
  7    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               NT 
  8    126 Romano, Tyler                 12 Audubon HS            23.37 
  9    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS            23.77 
 10    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS            23.66 
 11    196 campos, ray                   11 Buena Reg. H          25.52 
 12    199 Davis, Maurice                 9 Buena Reg. H          25.23 
 13    207 Lamar, Jeremiah               11 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 14    360 Gibson, Justine                9 Clayton HS            22.96 
 15    361 Hampton, Thomas               11 Clayton HS            22.10 
 16    369 Walton, Dazhaun               10 Clayton HS            22.80 
 17    422 Bangura, Abdul                12 Collingswood          22.72 
 18    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood          24.34 
 19    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood          23.89 
 20    609 Carr, Seth                    11 Glassboro HS          23.60 
 21    613 Hohney, Roman                 11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    614 Jenkins, Jamir                12 Glassboro HS          24.19 
 23    617 Maamoon, Nahmeir              12 Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    625 Wright, Curtis                10 Glassboro HS          24.01 
 25    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C             NT 
 26    636 Kiefrieder, Charles           12 Gloucester C          25.89 
 27    638 Olahanmbi, David              10 Gloucester C          26.04 
 28    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 29    666 Bland, Anthony                10 Haddon Heigh          26.63 
 30    677 Kee, Cameron                  11 Haddon Heigh          24.43 
 31    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 32    687 Sirman, Luca                  10 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 33    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh          24.81 
 34    951 Anderson, Iyadd               10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 35    955 Burgess, Munier               10 Lindenwold H          24.64 
 36    962 Moore, Dion                   12 Lindenwold H             NT 
 37    972 Saysay, Terance               12 Lindenwold H          24.70 
 38    973 Shiver, Khalil                10 Lindenwold H             NT 
 39    975 Toomer, Calvin                10 Lindenwold H          24.93 
 40   1004 Everwine, Chad                12 Maple Shade           23.73 
 41   1011 Ortiz, Cj                     12 Maple Shade              NT 
 42   1013 Ponce, Jesus                  11 Maple Shade           24.89 
 43   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 44   1082 Levine, Syheed                 9 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 45   1085 Montalvo, Isaiah              12 Paulsboro HS          25.60 
 46   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS          23.82 
 47   1121 Carter, Jayon                 10 Penns Grove              NT 
 48   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove           24.68 
 49   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NT 
 50   1137 Robinson, Nasir                9 Penns Grove           24.74 
 51   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove           23.42 
 52   1194 Bender, Justin                11 Pitman HS             24.30 
 53   1297 Johnson, Joshus               10 Salem HS                 NT 
 54   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS              22.83 
 55   1300 Street, Kacir                 10 Salem HS                 NT 
 56   1301 Turner, Derrick               11 Salem HS                 NT 
 57   1719 Love, Ian                     10 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 58   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS          23.21 
 59   1731 Washington, Joshua            11 Woodbury  HS          23.50 
 60   1765 Mondragon, Allen              11 Woodstown HS             NT 
 61   1769 Shockley, Jamir               11 Woodstown HS          23.11 
 62   1771 Walls, Marqui                 11 Woodstown HS          23.74 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1 (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Durham, Gage                   9 A P Schalick       12:23.40 
  2     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick       11:01.80 
  3    115 Herrera, Enrique               9 Audubon HS               NT 
  4    124 Olszewski, Zachary            11 Audubon HS         10:55.78 
  5    130 Williams, Zachary              9 Audubon HS               NT 
  6    197 Cimino, Eric                  12 Buena Reg. H             NT 
  7    202 Doughty, Matthew               9 Buena Reg. H       11:41.72 
  8    205 Haas, Jeremy                  10 Buena Reg. H       10:11.00 
  9    429 Liu, Chang                    12 Collingswood       11:17.29 
 10    582 Cohen, Jake                   10 Gateway Reg        11:01.72 
 11    583 Demaise, Tyler                11 Gateway Reg        10:38.23 
 12    619 Nunez, Oscar                  11 Glassboro HS             NT 
 13    633 Ceraso, Nick                  10 Gloucester C       11:03.41 
 14    640 Watermasysk, Kollin           11 Gloucester C       11:08.57 
 15    671 Duffy, Colin                  12 Haddon Heigh       11:14.67 
 16    679 MacHenry, Gavin                9 Haddon Heigh       11:31.18 
 17    682 Parrotti, Nick                10 Haddon Heigh       10:46.72 
 18    684 Sankey, Kevin                 11 Haddon Heigh       10:09.85 
 19    685 Sargent, Tyler                10 Haddon Heigh       10:44.05 
 20    686 Signorile, Ryan               10 Haddon Heigh       11:06.16 
 21    719 Aylmer, Jake                  10 Haddon Towns       10:07.76 
 22    727 Duffy, Liam                   11 Haddon Towns       10:22.92 
 23    732 Mulligan, Patrick             12 Haddon Towns        9:26.36 
 24    999 Cloke, Chris                  12 Maple Shade        10:32.42 
 25   1007 McGovern, Kevin               12 Maple Shade        11:17.25 
 26   1015 Read, Sean                    10 Maple Shade        11:00.14 
 27   1077 Collins, Zaire                12 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 28   1084 Miller, Jack                  11 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 29   1094 Williams, DeShawn             10 Paulsboro HS       10:58.56 
 30   1122 Castro, Carlos                12 Penns Grove              NT 
 31   1126 Fellinger, Dustin             12 Penns Grove        11:39.50 
 32   1130 Michaca, Mario                10 Penns Grove        11:34.59 
 33   1141 Stevenson, Shaq               12 Penns Grove        12:23.83 
 34   1162 Wyshinski, Dan                10 Pennsville          9:56.47 
 35   1201 Jackson, Thomas               10 Pitman HS          10:33.39 
 36   1206 Razze, Anthony                11 Pitman HS           9:47.76 
 37   1208 Reed, Sebastien               10 Pitman HS           9:38.42 
 38   1296 Irvine, Patrick                9 Salem HS           11:14.37 
 39   1644 Fitzsimons, Liam               9 Wildwood HS        11:08.33 
 40   1647 Zaccaria, Leo                 11 Wildwood HS        10:26.25 
 41   1727 Shute, Brady                   9 Woodbury  HS       10:17.69 
 42   1728 Stanek, Thomas                11 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 43   1767 Powell, Daniel                10 Woodstown HS       11:29.90 
 44   1768 Seals, Xavier                 10 Woodstown HS       10:06.14 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                               4:07.49 
     1) #147 Thomas, Jaela 12           2) #142 Lipford, Brianne 12       
     3) #144 Oni, Temitope 12           4) #133 Amogretti, Haley 11       
     5) #149 Truisi, Julia 10           6) #148 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10        
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:15.84 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #230 King, Brianna 11          
     3) #226 Fearon, Madison 12         4) #219 Bowers, Joynee 10         
     5) #236 Pasquarello, Chloe 10      6) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10          
     7) #220 Carroll, Meghan 9          8)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:10.22 
     1) #379 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #375 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             4) #371 Borodin, Kyra 10          
     5) #385 White, Jordyn 10           6) #383 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     7) #372 Byrne, Katherine 9         8) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:05.59 
     1) #445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #463 Woolston, Sydney 11       
     3) #457 Ross, Ta'mya 11            4) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
     5) #439 Ash, Jewel 10              6) #458 Scott, Noelle 10          
     7) #438 Ash, Jailya 9              8) #437 Arinze, Petra 11          
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:59.87 
     1) #525 Rutledge, Anne 9           2) #512 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
     3) #503 Cheesman, Emily 11         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
     5) #509 Laramore, Jadyn 11         6) #513 Miller, Alyse 12          
     7) #521 Princz, Lauren 9           8) #522 Rivera, Frances 10        
  6  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             4:17.20 
     1) #745 Horton, Sydney 9           2) #738 Babiak, Jaiden 9          
     3) #750 Mair, Kayla 10             4) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11    
     5) #747 Johnson, Cassidy 11        6) #756 Uveges, Stephanie 10      
     7) #740 Diaz, Halie 11             8)                                
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:11.69 
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #816 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #813 Mullarkey, Alexis 12       4) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12       
     5) #800 Chambers, Holly 11         6) #803 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     7) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10       8) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:08.80 
     1) #877 Conway, Hayley 11          2) #887 Overman, Grace 11         
     3) #886 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
     5) #894 Whetstone, Shelby 11       6) #879 Davis, Erika 10           
     7) #884 Kinder, Anyae 9            8) #889 Schwarz, Kaitlin 9        
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:00.86 
     1) #1032 Miller, Raelynne 11       2) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12      
     3) #1030 Holmes, Hailey 12         4) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10        
     5) #1019 Bowman, Ciera 10          6) #1036 Patterson, Brionah 11    
     7) #1025 Fomich, Rebecca 9         8) #1026 Fortune, Lenizha 9       
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:56.09 
     1) #1236 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12        
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1226 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11 
     5) #1233 Snowden, Brianna 11       6) #1213 Brown, Kharonay 10       
     7) #1214 Butler, Jaeda 10          8) #1230 Primas, Maya 10          
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.26 
     1) #1312 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1328 Vricella, Victoria 12    
     3) #1310 Kearns, Grace 11          4) #1307 Curilla, Alyssa 11       
     5) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    6) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10          
     7) #1324 Tenet, Brooke 9           8)                                
 12  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                4:03.61 
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1362 Citarella, Gianna 11     
     3) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11        4) #1367 Furlong, Emily 10        
     5) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10        6) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
     7) #1374 Mezzo, Maria 9            8) #1377 Ortner, Tiffany 9        
 13  Toms River North HS  'A'                             4:12.40 
     1) #1443 Ward, Devin 12            2) #1427 Dolci, Emma 10           
     3) #1426 DeFalco, Gabriella 11     4) #1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein
     5) #1434 Mahon, Meagan 9           6) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10        
     7) #1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9      8)                                
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:16.90 
     1) #1477 Brown, Deja 11            2) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10       
     3) #1479 Downie, Kiana 10          4) #1483 Little, Nyasia 9         
     5) #1485 Mason, Kayla 12           6)                                
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:13.39 
     1) #1522 Burroughs, Aaniya 12      2) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12      
     3) #1533 Lopez, Tamira 10          4) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     5) #1521 Broome, Malea 11          6) #1519 Badillo, Sonialys 11     
     7) #1524 Colvin, Iyanna 9          8) #1529 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:15.16 
     1) #1581 Davis, Jaelyn 12          2) #1594 Leone, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1596 Merrill, Kate 12          4) #1587 Hartnett, Hannah 11      
     5) #1593 Kuss, Lindsay 11          6) #1578 Cochran, Kate 10         
     7) #1607 Wiseley, Ashton 9         8) #1592 Keane, Maura 9           
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 4:18.20 
     1) #27 Wood, Morgan 12             2) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12            
     3) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
     5) #11 DuBois, Madison 10          6) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9     
     7) #22 Smith, Julia 9              8) #7 Chomo, Amy 9                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:09.70 
     1) #79 Ewing, Kacy 9               2) #87 McGrath, Emily 9           
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
     5) #92 Rizzo, Bailie 12            6) #105 Young, Lauren 12          
     7) #83 Horn, Mackenzie 12          8) #73 Amariles, Giavanna 11      
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:16.46 
     1) #175 Davila, Kayla 12           2) #194 White, Aliyah 10          
     3) #189 Mosentoff, Kristina 10     4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
     5) #190 Murphy, Chaunice 11        6) #174 Bragg, Jylan 10           
     7) #184 Hurban, Samantha 9         8)                                
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                      4:44.27 
     1) #343 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #342 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #345 Halikman, Hannah 11        4) #350 Rogers, Kaili 11          
     5) #344 Fleming, Tashala 9         6) #341 Ashe, Cassidy 11          
     7) #351 Rogers, Tianna 9           8)                                
  5  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:01.66 
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #408 Basewitz, Quinn 11        
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
     5) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11       6) #412 Evans, Jaaliyah 9         
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    4:08.91 
     1) #596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #595 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #604 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #605 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #597 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #599 Mack, Franchesca 9        
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               4:21.78 
     1) #650 McGlade, Ciera 12          2) #654 Parkinson, Katy 12        
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
     5) #649 Kossis, Dimitra 9          6)                                
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:22.42 
     1) #717 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #707 Metz, Sydney 11            4) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
     5) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11          6) #715 Trefz, Sarah 10           
     7) #704 McAfee, Maggie 10          8) #697 Farnham, Sydney 9         
  9  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:01.99 
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1065 Howell, Katirah 12       
     3) #1062 Brown, Anyia 11           4) #1074 Williams, Valeska 11     
     5) #1072 Sharpe, Ariel 9           6) #1070 Sharpe, Amirah 9         
     7) #1071 Sharpe, Arianna 9         8)                                
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:30.17 
     1) #1163 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11       
     3) #1175 Maier, Autumn 11          4) #1177 McKenna, Paige 12        
     5) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10         6) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11         
     7) #1179 Murphy, Nicole 9          8) #1189 Tierney, Katelyn 9       
 11  Salem HS  'A'                                        4:28.60 
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1285 Gresham, Ranija 12       
     5) #1277 Abrams, Alaysia 10        6) #1281 Cooper, Eunique 9        
     7) #1284 Goodwin, Taja 10          8) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 12  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    4:42.03 
     1) #1703 Smith, Dar'Rique 11       2) #1700 Hartwyk, Hailey 9        
     3) #1704 Smyth, Alexis 11          4) #1698 Alonzo, Odalis 12        
     5) #1708 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        6)                                
 13  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:23.10 
     1) #1746 Milbourne, Lynnae 12      2) #1749 Norman, India 11         
     3) #1739 Hunt, Madeline 10         4) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9           
     5) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9          6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4 (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #69 Raiford, Sylis 11           2) #71 Whaley, Isaiah 11          
     3) #70 Swaby, Antwone 10           4) #68 Powell, Irvin 12           
     5) #64 Cenilus, Drice 10           6)                                
  2  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                               3:35.57 
     1) #154 Frederick, Jordan 12       2) #165 Pagano, Alec 12           
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
     5) #158 Kelly, Devin 9             6) #167 Senerchia, Pietro 9       
     7) #156 Hayes, John 9              8)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:31.41 
     1) #264 Ortiz, Tyler 11            2) #261 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 12 
     3) #257 Lee, Christian 12          4) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10         
     5) #247 Carroll, Joseph 10         6) #273 Young, Rome 12            
     7) #250 Forrester, Jamarie 10      8)                                
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:38.18 
     1) #322 Mezilus, Kervens 12        2) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11         
     3) #304 Beasley, Noah 10           4) #317 Klinger, Ryan 10          
     5) #303 Andre, Marc 11             6) #332 Smith, Ethan 9            
     7) #306 Bruce, Chris 12            8) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10         
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:29.11 
     1) #397 Gardina, Colin 12          2) #405 Vinciguerra, Anthony 12   
     3) #389 Bentancur, Troy 11         4) #393 Fearon, Zion 10           
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:48.08 
     1) #482 Jennings, Ryan 12          2) #480 Harley, Jacob 12          
     3) #498 Young, Robert 12           4) #467 Asare, Kofi 12            
     5) #493 Ramsey, Kasey 12           6) #483 Jordan, Carl 9            
     7) #475 Cosby, Myles 12            8)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:28.65 
     1) #535 Boyd, Shaquille 12         2) #536 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
     5) #564 Thompson, Kevin 11         6) #561 Spence, William 10        
     7) #572 Winkler, Justin 12         8) #542 Dang, Binh 12             
  8  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             3:23.30 
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #785 Petrow, Robert 11         
     3) #769 Demaio, James 11           4) #762 Coakley, Noah 10          
     5) #763 Cocco, Frank 11            6) #781 Mckown, Jake 10           
     7) #783 Mollica, Nicholas 10       8) #784 Novak, Zachary 10         
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:29.75 
     1) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12        2) #855 Joyner, Orion 11          
     3) #856 Lewis, Anthone 11          4) #839 Caraccio, Stone 10        
     5) #850 Gatling, Derek 12          6) #870 Williams, Michael 10      
     7) #866 Toliver, Brent 12          8) #853 Hobson, Amier 11          
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:34.35 
     1) #923 Micale, Justin 12          2) #926 Morton, Desmond 11        
     3) #917 Kinder, Ondra 11           4) #909 Doerner, Matt 11          
     5) #934 Taylor, Flex 11            6) #930 Silver, Elijah 10         
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:32.68 
     1) #1055 Schwegel, Nick 10         2) #1053 Rieger, Avery 11         
     3) #1060 Williams, Bruce 12        4) #1050 Martinez, Benny 12       
     5) #1061 Yancey, Kyle 11           6) #1040 Acosta, Jose 9           
     7) #1047 Fenton, Daniel 11         8)                                
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:22.60 
     1) #1273 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 1
     3) #1265 Moore, Ian 11             4) #1245 Brown, Vincent 11        
     5) #1258 Kennedy, Caden 11         6) #1276 Wood, Micah 11           
     7) #1251 Griffin, Donoven 12       8)                                
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:41.10 
     1) #1330 Babik, Garett 11          2) #1343 Lodge, Andrew 11         
     3) #1331 Caldwell, Aaron 12        4) #1344 Lorenz, Brian 11         
     5) #1342 Lawrence, John 12         6) #1341 Keevey, Sean 11          
     7) #1347 Papp, Greg 10             8) #1333 Ellis, Andrew 11         
 14  Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                3:31.78 
     1) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10          2) #1400 Leonard, Nicolas 9       
     3) #1415 Sinatra, Nicholas 11      4) #1386 Beecroft, Colin 12       
     5) #1417 Stout, John 11            6) #1397 Keyes, Paul 12           
     7) #1420 Zuzic, Stephen 10         8)                                
 15  Toms River North HS  'A'                             3:21.22 
     1) #1473 Sauers, Connor 11         2) #1458 Grey, Jordan 9           
     3) #1459 Hankins, Zachary 10       4) #1454 Diawara, Abdolahe 11     
     5) #1445 Baish, Ali 9              6)                                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:22.97 
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1507 Reid, Coshawn 11         
     3) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         4) #1514 Watts, Jazar 12          
     5) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12    6) #1500 McCrae, NyAare 12        
     7) #1495 Hackett, William 12       8)                                
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:29.20 
     1) #1558 Huerta, Sebastian 12      2) #1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11
     3) #1556 Harold, Otis 11           4) #1566 Ochoa, Isaac 11          
     5) #1573 Santana, Julian 12        6) #1559 Kent, Wynah 12           
     7) #1563 Miller, Robert 10         8) #1555 Hadnot, Emerson 11       
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.17 
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12       
     3) #1635 Simpson, Kevin 12         4) #1615 Dearing, Erick 11        
     5) #1619 Greene, Jayden 10         6)                                
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:34.10 
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #31 Brogen, Leonard 12         
     3) #38 Feliciano, David 11         4) #49 Spann, Javon 11            
     5) #44 McGuire, Greg 10            6) #39 Hoover, Jaylen 12          
     7) #42 Manson, Levi 9              8)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:31.49 
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #131 Young, Lamont 12           4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #113 Gregoire, Brandon 10       6) #110 Coleman, James 10         
     7) #116 Karolinski, Tyler 9        8) #128 Scott, John 12            
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   3:33.22 
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #204 Greene, Trevor 11         
     3) #212 Winkler, Ben 11            4) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12         
     5) #200 Dixon, Nathan 12           6) #196 campos, ray 11            
     7) #199 Davis, Maurice 9           8) #205 Haas, Jeremy 10           
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:31.24 
     1) #361 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #356 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #369 Walton, Dazhaun 10        
     5) #357 DePina, Dorian 11          6) #363 Hill, TerMeir 9           
     7) #360 Gibson, Justine 9          8)                                
  5  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 3:34.38 
     1) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #427 Howard, Freeman 12        
     5) #425 Dick, Nolan 10             6) #429 Liu, Chang 12             
     7) #435 Wallace, Eric 12           8)                                
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:55.93 
     1) #617 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #608 Burt, Rashad 11           
     3) #622 Still, Dymeir 10           4) #612 Hall, Mike 9              
     5) #615 Kittrel, Naiheem 9         6) #606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 9  
     7) #620 Shields, Gavin 9           8)                                
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:32.80 
     1) #683 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #664 Bayna, Andrew 9           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #677 Kee, Cameron 11           
     5) #674 Gilmore, Chris 10          6) #684 Sankey, Kevin 11          
     7) #665 Benjamin, Clinton 11       8) #687 Sirman, Luca 10           
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              3:34.64 
     1) #732 Mulligan, Patrick 12       2) #733 Potter, Josh 11           
     3) #735 Vermette, Owen 12          4) #722 Burns, Brian 11           
     5) #731 McErlean, Aidan 10         6)                                
  9  Lindenwold HS  'A'                                   3:36.40 
     1) #962 Moore, Dion 12             2) #972 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #954 Avery, Corey 12            4) #955 Burgess, Munier 10        
     5) #951 Anderson, Iyadd 10         6) #956 Contreras, Roberto 12     
     7) #958 Griffin, Terrance 9        8)                                
 10  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    3:29.75 
     1) #1084 Miller, Jack 11           2) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12        
     3) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10         4) #1081 Green, Barry 11          
     5) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10        6)                                
 11  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  3:40.30 
     1) #1119 Ayars, Brandon 12         2) #1127 Gilliam, Jymir 10        
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1136 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
     5) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9         6) #1140 Smith, Christian 9       
     7) #1129 Martin, Josh 12           8)                                
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:43.87 
     1) #1198 DeGeorge, Dane 12         2) #1194 Bender, Justin 11        
     3) #1206 Razze, Anthony 11         4) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11       
     5) #1208 Reed, Sebastien 10        6) #1202 Jackson, Tyler 10        
     7) #1205 O'Brien, Joe 11           8) #1199 Ewe, Jake 9              
 13  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:42.65 
     1) #1720 Marrero, Robel 11         2) #1719 Love, Ian 10             
     3) #1731 Washington, Joshua 11     4) #1713 Daley, Sincere 10        
     5) #1715 Easterling, Jermaine 11   6) #1727 Shute, Brady 9           
     7) #1714 Davis, Tyreek 11          8) #1726 Reed, Jeese 9            
 14  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    3:33.00 
     1) #1773 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1769 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1768 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #1764 King, Nysheim 10         
     7) #1758 Dempsey, Kyree 9          8) #1761 Hill, Kyree 10           
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    150 Alaimo, Michael               12 Brick Memori       38-03.50 
  2    157 Jimenez, Javier               12 Brick Memori       44-04.25 
  3    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori       39-09.00 
  4    256 Kelly, Kieran                 12 Cherokee HS        39-08.00 
  5    262 Nessler, Michael              12 Cherokee HS        37-06.50 
  6    267 Pizarro, Lucciano             11 Cherokee HS        50-01.00 
  7    305 Bellon, Josha                 11 Cherry Hill        39-07.50 
  8    307 Chang, Albert                 11 Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    311 Drebick, Phillip              11 Cherry Hill        34-03.00 
 10    318 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          11 Cherry Hill        46-03.75 
 11    468 Azuonwu, Emmanuel             11 Eastern Reg.       50-03.75 
 12    471 Bulgin, Cheston               12 Eastern Reg.       49-05.00 
 13    487 Meekins, Robert               12 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 14    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 15    533 Anzisi, Tyler                 12 Egg Harbor T       52-04.50 
 16    539 Carfagno, Michael             10 Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
 17    544 Dejean, Jefferson             12 Egg Harbor T       49-10.75 
 18    547 Garofalo, Chris               10 Egg Harbor T       35-09.00 
 19    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T       49-05.50 
 20    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo       43-04.25 
 21    780 McCarthy, Collin              10 Jackson Memo       49-02.50 
 22    791 Smith, Matthew                11 Jackson Memo       36-08.50 
 23    842 Collins, Joseph                9 Kingsway HS        39-11.50 
 24    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS        30-04.00 
 25    846 Dorris, Alexander             10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 26    847 Estabillo, Kevin              12 Kingsway HS              ND 
 27    849 Fletcher, Dylan               10 Kingsway HS        23-04.75 
 28    861 Pannullo, Anthony             12 Kingsway HS        32-06.00 
 29    906 Camerato, Ian                  9 Lenape Reg.        43-10.50 
 30    918 Kirkwood, Steve               12 Lenape Reg.        48-02.00 
 31    928 Schaefer, Matt                11 Lenape Reg.        37-04.00 
 32   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS       36-07.75 
 33   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val       53-04.00 
 34   1261 Mangotra, Kartik              11 Rancocas Val       42-03.00 
 35   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val       41-07.50 
 36   1274 Wakefield, Darrius             9 Rancocas Val       45-00.00 
 37   1335 Everett, Zachary               9 Shawnee HS         34-05.00 
 38   1338 Giunta, Mike                  10 Shawnee HS         33-10.25 
 39   1350 Tanes, Raphael                11 Shawnee HS         40-07.00 
 40   1384 Anderson, Liam                11 Southern Reg       46-11.25 
 41   1394 Guglielmo, Joe                11 Southern Reg       46-07.50 
 42   1406 Miele, Joe                    12 Southern Reg       51-01.00 
 43   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N       44-02.00 
 44   1450 Cassidy, Tyler                11 Toms River N       45-01.50 
 45   1456 Drew, Stavon                  11 Toms River N       44-05.00 
 46   1493 Bryant, Zaqui                 10 Trenton Cent       38-05.00 
 47   1506 Perkins, Tyrese               12 Trenton Cent       37-06.00 
 48   1546 Acosta, Jorge                 11 Vineland HS        41-02.00 
 49   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS        38-01.50 
 50   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS        32-10.75 
 51   1565 Novas, Gabriel                11 Vineland HS        31-10.25 
 52   1610 Bunton, Dorian                11 Washington T       36-00.00 
 53   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T       32-11.75 
 54   1626 Matthews, Maurice             12 Washington T       46-10.00 
 55   1629 Novelli, Angelo               10 Washington T       28-06.00 
 56   1630 Rehill, Nicholas              12 Washington T       35-04.50 
 57   1678 Denbo, Ben                    11 Williamstown       40-10.00 
 58   1687 Manion, Dan                   10 Williamstown       43-00.75 
 59   1694 Shittu, Raasaq                11 Williamstown       37-01.75 
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 4 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori         125-07 
  2    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori         108-07 
  3    256 Kelly, Kieran                 12 Cherokee HS          124-05 
  4    262 Nessler, Michael              12 Cherokee HS          117-00 
  5    267 Pizarro, Lucciano             11 Cherokee HS          124-08 
  6    312 Dugan, T.J                    12 Cherry Hill          116-03 
  7    315 Henson, Jack                  11 Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    318 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          11 Cherry Hill          146-07 
  9    333 Sul, Sehyun                   11 Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    334 Torres, Christian             10 Cherry Hill          128-01 
 11    398 Kosteski, Thomas              12 Clearview Re         111-11 
 12    471 Bulgin, Cheston               12 Eastern Reg.         129-04 
 13    495 Stagliano, Greg               12 Eastern Reg.          68-11 
 14    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.         126-03 
 15    533 Anzisi, Tyler                 12 Egg Harbor T         161-11 
 16    539 Carfagno, Michael             10 Egg Harbor T         132-03 
 17    544 Dejean, Jefferson             12 Egg Harbor T         130-06 
 18    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo         166-08 
 19    780 McCarthy, Collin              10 Jackson Memo         139-02 
 20    790 Slay, Colby                   10 Jackson Memo         101-07 
 21    794 Uveges, Michael                9 Jackson Memo          96-07 
 22    836 Brown, Larence                11 Kingsway HS           85-11 
 23    842 Collins, Joseph                9 Kingsway HS          106-02 
 24    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 25    846 Dorris, Alexander             10 Kingsway HS           60-04 
 26    847 Estabillo, Kevin              12 Kingsway HS          120-06 
 27    848 Feret, Shayden                11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 28    906 Camerato, Ian                  9 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 29    914 Jones, Ryan                   11 Lenape Reg.          102-05 
 30    921 Lengle, Hunter                10 Lenape Reg.           91-10 
 31   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS         137-10 
 32   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val         132-05 
 33   1253 Hood, McQuain                 11 Rancocas Val         109-10 
 34   1264 Mirabelli, Nickolas           12 Rancocas Val         158-06 
 35   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val         142-04 
 36   1339 Johnston, Donovan             10 Shawnee HS           112-03 
 37   1350 Tanes, Raphael                11 Shawnee HS           137-07 
 38   1351 Trinity, Jacob                 9 Shawnee HS           105-01 
 39   1384 Anderson, Liam                11 Southern Reg         144-05 
 40   1388 Byrnes, Matt                  11 Southern Reg         113-11 
 41   1406 Miele, Joe                    12 Southern Reg         157-02 
 42   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N         153-10 
 43   1450 Cassidy, Tyler                11 Toms River N         128-05 
 44   1464 McLaughlin, Gavin             10 Toms River N         122-04 
 45   1493 Bryant, Zaqui                 10 Trenton Cent          83-09 
 46   1506 Perkins, Tyrese               12 Trenton Cent          86-08 
 47   1546 Acosta, Jorge                 11 Vineland HS          107-07 
 48   1550 Cardona, Justin               12 Vineland HS              ND 
 49   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS           88-00 
 50   1565 Novas, Gabriel                11 Vineland HS           66-08 
 51   1571 Sabio, Justin                 12 Vineland HS           92-08 
 52   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS              ND 
 53   1610 Bunton, Dorian                11 Washington T          85-11 
 54   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T             ND 
 55   1626 Matthews, Maurice             12 Washington T         125-03 
 56   1629 Novelli, Angelo               10 Washington T             ND 
 57   1680 Eaton, Jake                    9 Williamstown         108-00 
 58   1687 Manion, Dan                   10 Williamstown          99-02 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     65 Culmone, Connor               10 Atlantic Cit         144-03 
  2    160 Lynch, Declan                 11 Brick Memori         132-05 
  3    164 Padron, Cal                   11 Brick Memori         139-10 
  4    166 Pasternak, Trevor             11 Brick Memori         129-06 
  5    259 Miller, Ahmad                 12 Cherokee HS          106-10 
  6    268 Selkow, Jared                 12 Cherokee HS          141-11 
  7    309 Cox, Ryan                     11 Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    314 Gazzola, Nick                 11 Cherry Hill          142-07 
  9    329 Rado, Jacob                   12 Cherry Hill          116-00 
 10    337 Welsh, Sean                   11 Cherry Hill          149-04 
 11    399 Maciocha, Anthony             11 Clearview Re         115-04 
 12    402 Polistina, Joseph             10 Clearview Re         124-03 
 13    403 Sharkey, James`               10 Clearview Re      103-04.50 
 14    486 Lafferty, Anthony             11 Eastern Reg.         117-02 
 15    492 Polite, Josh                  12 Eastern Reg.         102-08 
 16    495 Stagliano, Greg               12 Eastern Reg.         116-06 
 17    496 Tursi, Rocco                  11 Eastern Reg.         142-04 
 18    548 Humphrey, Jayson              10 Egg Harbor T         104-09 
 19    554 Pacentrilli, Robert           10 Egg Harbor T         114-01 
 20    556 Rigby, Yvandy                 12 Egg Harbor T         182-11 
 21    779 McCarthy, Andrew              12 Jackson Memo         132-04 
 22    787 Richards, Zachary              9 Jackson Memo          98-06 
 23    789 Sharo, Sean                   11 Jackson Memo         112-04 
 24    835 Brown, Justin                 12 Kingsway HS          135-03 
 25    841 Collier, Ethan                12 Kingsway HS              ND 
 26    845 Daniels, Mark                 10 Kingsway HS           80-04 
 27    849 Fletcher, Dylan               10 Kingsway HS           98-00 
 28    861 Pannullo, Anthony             12 Kingsway HS          125-11 
 29    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS          126-03 
 30    902 Borden, Kody                  11 Lenape Reg.          112-06 
 31    932 Steacker, Louis J             12 Lenape Reg.          135-02 
 32    933 Sullivan, John                11 Lenape Reg.          109-06 
 33   1047 Fenton, Daniel                11 Millville HS         137-09 
 34   1253 Hood, McQuain                 11 Rancocas Val         148-10 
 35   1264 Mirabelli, Nickolas           12 Rancocas Val         220-10 
 36   1267 Pilawski, Christian           12 Rancocas Val         108-06 
 37   1333 Ellis, Andrew                 11 Shawnee HS           146-06 
 38   1356 Watters, Anthony              11 Shawnee HS           136-06 
 39   1357 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan          10 Shawnee HS            92-00 
 40   1394 Guglielmo, Joe                11 Southern Reg         179-09 
 41   1408 Opet, William                 12 Southern Reg         141-01 
 42   1448 Blackwell, Daryn              12 Toms River N         150-09 
 43   1465 Merinksy, Robert              11 Toms River N         139-07 
 44   1466 Palmieri, Angelo              10 Toms River N         134-08 
 45   1491 Argueta, Anthony              12 Trenton Cent         153-00 
 46   1505 Pastrada, Francisco           12 Trenton Cent          91-09 
 47   1549 Buckley, Kimani               12 Vineland HS          128-01 
 48   1552 Ecker, Shane                  11 Vineland HS              ND 
 49   1568 Ramos, Edwin                  12 Vineland HS           72-02 
 50   1570 Roman, Gabriel                10 Vineland HS              ND 
 51   1571 Sabio, Justin                 12 Vineland HS          119-01 
 52   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS          144-06 
 53   1616 DiDomenico, Savion             9 Washington T             ND 
 54   1624 Lee, Eric                     11 Washington T          93-09 
 55   1630 Rehill, Nicholas              12 Washington T         112-01 
 56   1632 Scavetta, Nico                10 Washington T      114-06.50 
 57   1678 Denbo, Ben                    11 Williamstown         156-06 
 58   1686 Kwiecien, Josh                11 Williamstown         164-10 
 59   1696 Warner, Mason                 11 Williamstown             ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 4 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Swaby, Antwone                10 Atlantic Cit       18-01.50 
  2    152 Cifrodella, Nicholas          10 Brick Memori       19-10.25 
  3    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori       20-00.25 
  4    159 Lavarin, Jeffery              11 Brick Memori       20-01.00 
  5    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS        19-05.00 
  6    263 Opara, Nkenna                 12 Cherokee HS        19-08.00 
  7    265 Palfy, Zachary                 9 Cherokee HS        16-09.50 
  8    316 Hollingsworth, Devin          10 Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill        17-05.50 
 10    327 Parsons, George                9 Cherry Hill        17-03.00 
 11    389 Bentancur, Troy               11 Clearview Re       20-00.50 
 12    390 Black, Troy                   10 Clearview Re       19-09.00 
 13    394 Fedoryka, Vincent             10 Clearview Re       17-00.50 
 14    474 Corbett-Collier, Tavion        9 Eastern Reg.       17-10.00 
 15    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 16    479 Goyins, Zahir                 12 Eastern Reg.       20-00.50 
 17    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T       18-11.25 
 18    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T       20-05.00 
 19    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 20    569 Westgate, Jake                11 Egg Harbor T       18-08.75 
 21    759 Caldwell, Jared               11 Jackson Memo       17-04.00 
 22    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo       19-05.50 
 23    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo       21-04.25 
 24    777 Lee, Jayson                   11 Jackson Memo       19-03.25 
 25    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS        16-10.00 
 26    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS        19-00.00 
 27    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS        21-07.50 
 28    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS        16-08.25 
 29    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS        17-10.25 
 30    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS        16-08.50 
 31    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.        18-09.50 
 32    916 Khusal, Akaash                12 Lenape Reg.        16-10.50 
 33    919 Koonce, Rashid                12 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 34   1051 Mayo, Jalen                   12 Millville HS       21-00.00 
 35   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val       19-00.50 
 36   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val       20-09.00 
 37   1271 Sykes, Marc                   12 Rancocas Val       19-04.00 
 38   1336 Farrell, Cooper               10 Shawnee HS         18-06.00 
 39   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg       17-01.00 
 40   1411 Romano, Robert                12 Southern Reg       17-07.75 
 41   1417 Stout, John                   11 Southern Reg       19-00.25 
 42   1451 Chan, Fong                    12 Toms River N       20-02.25 
 43   1453 Daniluk, Andrew               12 Toms River N       21-03.00 
 44   1469 Pruitt, Bryce                 11 Toms River N       20-03.25 
 45   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent       19-02.00 
 46   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent       19-03.00 
 47   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS        19-08.50 
 48   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS        19-07.50 
 49   1560 Kinsey, Quajon                11 Vineland HS        19-04.50 
 50   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS        22-00.50 
 51   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS              ND 
 52   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS        21-03.50 
 53   1612 Castro, Omar                   9 Washington T       15-00.50 
 54   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T             ND 
 55   1631 Saunders, Yakov               10 Washington T       16-06.50 
 56   1634 Shreim, Naseem                11 Washington T       17-05.75 
 57   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown       20-00.25 
 58   1689 McKeithan, Thomas             12 Williamstown       18-00.25 
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 4 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori        5-10.00 
  2    247 Carroll, Joseph               10 Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
  3    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
  4    266 Parker, Andrew                11 Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  5    326 Parent, Drew                  11 Cherry Hill              NH 
  6    336 Trieu, Phillip                 9 Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
  7    339 Zheng, Alan                    9 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  8    475 Cosby, Myles                  12 Eastern Reg.             NH 
  9    491 Peaks, Kasso                  12 Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
 10    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 11    545 Dunlap, Devon                 12 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 12    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 13    553 Ortiz, Bryce                  12 Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 14    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
 15    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 16    569 Westgate, Jake                11 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
 17    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo        6-03.00 
 18    781 Mckown, Jake                  10 Jackson Memo        6-00.00 
 19    782 Merriweather, Marques         11 Jackson Memo        5-08.00 
 20    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 21    850 Gatling, Derek                12 Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
 22    853 Hobson, Amier                 11 Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 23    859 Martin, Cameryn               11 Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 24    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 25    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS              NH 
 26    905 Byrd, Amir                    11 Lenape Reg.         5-04.00 
 27    913 Jelani, Habib                 12 Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 28    924 Mohnacs, Jake                 10 Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 29   1048 Gray, Cartier                 11 Millville HS        5-06.00 
 30   1056 Smith, Kyseme                 11 Millville HS        5-06.00 
 31   1244 Benton, Keyonte               12 Rancocas Val        5-07.00 
 32   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 33   1263 Miller, Rashead               12 Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 34   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val        6-04.00 
 35   1345 Malpass, Jacob                12 Shawnee HS               NH 
 36   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg        5-06.00 
 37   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg        6-00.00 
 38   1470 Pruitt, Jarrod                10 Toms River N        5-06.00 
 39   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N        5-06.00 
 40   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
 41   1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony)           12 Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
 42   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
 43   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent        6-04.00 
 44   1548 Broome, Nahzir                10 Vineland HS              NH 
 45   1549 Buckley, Kimani               12 Vineland HS         5-04.00 
 46   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 47   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 48   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 49   1611 Carter, Grant                 11 Washington T        5-08.00 
 50   1627 mcginley, andrew              10 Washington T             NH 
 51   1688 Mann, Alex                    11 Williamstown        5-06.00 
 52   1690 McKenzie, Nesean              10 Williamstown        5-06.00 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     71 Whaley, Isaiah                11 Atlantic Cit       42-03.00 
  2    246 Cabbagestalk, Tramil          11 Cherokee HS        40-08.00 
  3    249 DiFerdinando, Liam            10 Cherokee HS        41-05.00 
  4    263 Opara, Nkenna                 12 Cherokee HS        41-11.00 
  5    265 Palfy, Zachary                 9 Cherokee HS        35-11.00 
  6    316 Hollingsworth, Devin          10 Cherry Hill        37-09.00 
  7    317 Klinger, Ryan                 10 Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    326 Parent, Drew                  11 Cherry Hill        32-00.75 
  9    327 Parsons, George                9 Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    387 Battle Jr, Anthony            10 Clearview Re       38-07.00 
 11    391 Blanchard, Robert             12 Clearview Re       37-02.50 
 12    467 Asare, Kofi                   12 Eastern Reg.       38-04.75 
 13    479 Goyins, Zahir                 12 Eastern Reg.       43-01.75 
 14    493 Ramsey, Kasey                 12 Eastern Reg.       39-01.50 
 15    535 Boyd, Shaquille               12 Egg Harbor T       42-05.50 
 16    552 Momodu, Mubeen                11 Egg Harbor T       43-04.50 
 17    563 Taliaferro, Alvin             12 Egg Harbor T       42-01.50 
 18    564 Thompson, Kevin               11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 19    759 Caldwell, Jared               11 Jackson Memo       41-08.50 
 20    763 Cocco, Frank                  11 Jackson Memo       35-03.75 
 21    764 Cocco, Kevin                  11 Jackson Memo       37-08.00 
 22    765 Colon, Nicholas               10 Jackson Memo             ND 
 23    776 Lee, Devynn                   12 Jackson Memo       44-03.00 
 24    777 Lee, Jayson                   11 Jackson Memo       41-08.50 
 25    834 Boyle, Mike                   11 Kingsway HS        33-11.00 
 26    840 Cliver, Conrad                 9 Kingsway HS        37-09.25 
 27    844 Daniel, Eron                  11 Kingsway HS        42-05.75 
 28    855 Joyner, Orion                 11 Kingsway HS        44-04.50 
 29    865 Tanzola, Michael              11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 30    869 Williams, Eric                 9 Kingsway HS        37-05.50 
 31    898 Adams, Jordan                 12 Lenape Reg.        35-07.25 
 32    909 Doerner, Matt                 11 Lenape Reg.        37-06.75 
 33    919 Koonce, Rashid                12 Lenape Reg.        38-10.50 
 34   1044 Butler, Randy                 10 Millville HS       39-09.50 
 35   1046 Edzii, Ebenezer               10 Millville HS       40-07.25 
 36   1051 Mayo, Jalen                   12 Millville HS       44-00.75 
 37   1248 Eadric, Jesse                 11 Rancocas Val       38-04.75 
 38   1250 Floyd, Jordan                 10 Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
 39   1266 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola         10 Rancocas Val       38-08.00 
 40   1268 Ruffin, Fabian                 9 Rancocas Val       37-08.50 
 41   1269 St. Clair, Darnell            12 Rancocas Val       43-11.00 
 42   1392 Fabrizzio, Nicholas            9 Southern Reg       35-00.00 
 43   1393 Gallacher, Hank                9 Southern Reg       35-10.00 
 44   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg       39-01.00 
 45   1469 Pruitt, Bryce                 11 Toms River N       40-01.00 
 46   1470 Pruitt, Jarrod                10 Toms River N       41-10.75 
 47   1476 Warner, Kenny                  9 Toms River N       36-10.50 
 48   1492 Brown, Jaire                  12 Trenton Cent       40-09.00 
 49   1497 Hubbard, James                12 Trenton Cent             ND 
 50   1498 Jenkins, Ari                  12 Trenton Cent       35-02.50 
 51   1501 McRae, Mahsiah                11 Trenton Cent       38-03.50 
 52   1503 O'Neal, Christian             11 Trenton Cent       33-10.00 
 53   1508 Singletary, Terrance           9 Trenton Cent       32-05.50 
 54   1557 Hubbard, Nigel                11 Vineland HS        42-01.75 
 55   1561 Maceia, Tamant                11 Vineland HS        42-06.50 
 56   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS        40-01.50 
 57   1572 Santana, Javier               11 Vineland HS        37-11.75 
 58   1573 Santana, Julian               12 Vineland HS              ND 
 59   1618 Flood, Kenneth                11 Washington T       38-09.50 
 60   1631 Saunders, Yakov               10 Washington T       35-11.25 
 61   1684 Jarvis, Skye                  12 Williamstown       39-00.00 
 62   1689 McKeithan, Thomas             12 Williamstown       38-05.50 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 4 (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Garbe, Jake                   11 Brick Memori       10-06.00 
  2    271 Sprankle, Kenyon              12 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
  3    310 D'Alessandro, Jake            11 Cherry Hill         7-06.00 
  4    319 Komatsu, Ken                   9 Cherry Hill         8-06.00 
  5    335 Tran, Lucas                   10 Cherry Hill        11-06.00 
  6    391 Blanchard, Robert             12 Clearview Re       13-00.00 
  7    485 Klingner, Jordan              12 Eastern Reg.       12-06.00 
  8    489 Nicini, Mason                 12 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
  9    541 Cohen, Joshua                 11 Egg Harbor T       13-06.00 
 10    550 Lagroteria, Ryan              11 Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
 11    551 Luo, Kevion                   12 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 12    773 Fenton, David                 11 Jackson Memo       11-00.00 
 13    778 Mai, Hugh                     11 Jackson Memo       11-00.00 
 14    793 Ukaj, Agon                    12 Jackson Memo       12-00.00 
 15    834 Boyle, Mike                   11 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 16    854 Hollup, Ryan                  12 Kingsway HS        12-00.00 
 17    860 Matthias, Joshua              12 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 18    862 Peiffer, Matthew              11 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 19    911 Freedman, Jake                11 Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
 20    912 Huynh, Tyler                  11 Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 21    924 Mohnacs, Jake                 10 Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
 22   1050 Martinez, Benny               12 Millville HS       10-00.00 
 23   1059 Vazquez, Carlos               12 Millville HS             NH 
 24   1242 Bachman, Collin               11 Rancocas Val       12-00.00 
 25   1257 Kendrick, Naseem              12 Rancocas Val       11-00.00 
 26   1260 Lowe, Charles                 11 Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
 27   1262 Matlock, Tai                  11 Rancocas Val        9-06.00 
 28   1346 O'Neil, Chris                 11 Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
 29   1387 Burns, Robert                 10 Southern Reg        9-06.00 
 30   1390 Deely, Caden                  11 Southern Reg       10-06.00 
 31   1412 Santiago, Angel                9 Southern Reg        9-00.00 
 32   1413 Santiago, Steve               12 Southern Reg       11-06.00 
 33   1416 Springstead, David            11 Southern Reg       13-00.00 
 34   1446 Bennett, Colin                11 Toms River N       11-00.00 
 35   1447 Bennett, Connor               10 Toms River N       11-06.00 
 36   1463 Marquez, Nelson               12 Toms River N       11-06.00 
 37   1547 Brooks, Jamal                 12 Vineland HS        12-00.00 
 38   1564 Moncrieffe, Jonathan           9 Vineland HS              NH 
 39   1567 Pitt, Jordan                  12 Vineland HS              NH 
 40   1569 Ramos, William                11 Vineland HS        13-06.00 
 41   1613 Cheng, Ethan                  12 Washington T             NH 
 42   1620 keehn, nick                   11 Washington T       10-00.00 
 43   1679 DeRosa, Nick                  12 Williamstown       10-00.00 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 4 (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Hassan, Shakiyah              11 Atlantic Cit       30-08.25 
  2     62 Toure, Fatima                 11 Atlantic Cit       33-02.25 
  3    136 Assante, Lauren                9 Brick Memori       31-06.25 
  4    215 Akiri, Fejiro                 10 Cherokee HS        34-00.25 
  5    216 Ball, Madeline                11 Cherokee HS        26-02.00 
  6    223 Clifton, Sydney               11 Cherokee HS        33-03.50 
  7    285 Lee, Selina                    9 Cherry Hill        25-04.75 
  8    289 Rosado, Eve                   10 Cherry Hill        27-01.50 
  9    291 Sawan, Paula                   9 Cherry Hill        26-09.00 
 10    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re       22-08.75 
 11    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             ND 
 12    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re       27-11.00 
 13    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re       22-02.00 
 14    451 Henley, Krysten               11 Eastern Reg.       31-09.50 
 15    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.       24-10.50 
 16    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.       33-11.75 
 17    504 Dagene, Nataniella            11 Egg Harbor T       29-11.75 
 18    520 Preston, Riannah              10 Egg Harbor T       31-03.25 
 19    532 Woodford, Zaria               12 Egg Harbor T       30-08.50 
 20    746 Jeski, Kimberly                9 Jackson Memo       26-11.50 
 21    748 Lee, Sanai                    11 Jackson Memo       33-06.00 
 22    751 Mayer, Alexandria             10 Jackson Memo       29-02.00 
 23    801 Cook, Allison                 10 Kingsway HS        24-03.50 
 24    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS        23-05.50 
 25    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 26    823 Sullivan, Kayla                9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 27    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 28    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 29    871 Anderson, Destinee            10 Lenape Reg.        23-07.00 
 30    872 Boyer, Margaret               10 Lenape Reg.        38-07.00 
 31    878 Daaliya, Surrayah              9 Lenape Reg.        30-00.25 
 32   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS       36-06.00 
 33   1033 Owens, Fatimah                10 Millville HS       34-04.00 
 34   1034 Parker, Tereana               10 Millville HS       35-11.00 
 35   1217 Foote, Philycia               11 Rancocas Val       30-00.50 
 36   1219 Glover, Diamond               10 Rancocas Val       31-03.00 
 37   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val       30-08.50 
 38   1240 Wood, Amayah                  11 Rancocas Val       29-04.75 
 39   1305 Bryant, Dream                 11 Shawnee HS         27-00.50 
 40   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 41   1308 Haggerty, Katherine           12 Shawnee HS         25-07.75 
 42   1311 Khelil, Chloe                 10 Shawnee HS         36-07.50 
 43   1327 Vacanti, Gabby                12 Shawnee HS         29-04.00 
 44   1435 Merlino, Juliana              10 Toms River N       26-07.50 
 45   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N       33-09.00 
 46   1439 Seaman, Emily                  9 Toms River N       30-02.75 
 47   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent       36-07.25 
 48   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent       21-08.25 
 49   1518 Arreola, Liz                  12 Vineland HS        23-00.50 
 50   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 51   1538 Singleton, Najeaya            12 Vineland HS        21-04.00 
 52   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS        35-08.50 
 53   1579 Commoroto, Mia                10 Washington T       27-05.00 
 54   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T       35-07.00 
 55   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T       28-11.75 
 56   1598 Panikowski, Tori              11 Washington T       25-05.50 
 57   1606 Wilson, Alexa                 10 Washington T       19-07.00 
 58   1660 Okoye, Nneka                  11 Williamstown       33-05.25 
 59   1670 Veach, Christina              10 Williamstown       29-11.00 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Hassan, Shakiyah              11 Atlantic Cit          98-08 
  2     58 Robertson, Savannah           11 Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  3    132 Alyssa, Betz                   9 Brick Memori          80-08 
  4    215 Akiri, Fejiro                 10 Cherokee HS           66-11 
  5    235 Palais, Rebecca               11 Cherokee HS           72-06 
  6    238 Schrier, Gabrielle            10 Cherokee HS           71-04 
  7    287 Nguyen, An                    10 Cherry Hill           64-01 
  8    291 Sawan, Paula                   9 Cherry Hill           73-09 
  9    297 Vasquez, Orgelys              10 Cherry Hill           93-09 
 10    370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle       11 Clearview Re          77-10 
 11    373 Cejkovsky, Emily              10 Clearview Re             ND 
 12    375 Doring, Rachel                12 Clearview Re          59-01 
 13    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re          76-05 
 14    447 Dodd, Julia                   11 Eastern Reg.          83-02 
 15    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.          67-07 
 16    461 Timmons, Judith               10 Eastern Reg.          74-05 
 17    504 Dagene, Nataniella            11 Egg Harbor T          73-07 
 18    516 Nolan, Jenna                  10 Egg Harbor T          71-07 
 19    518 Pomatto, Michaela              9 Egg Harbor T         111-01 
 20    752 McCall, Alexa                 11 Jackson Memo         107-04 
 21    753 Rich, Laila                   11 Jackson Memo          97-00 
 22    757 Veisz, Erica                  10 Jackson Memo          82-01 
 23    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS           62-04 
 24    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS           92-05 
 25    821 Sherman, Tessa                10 Kingsway HS           70-08 
 26    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS           99-11 
 27    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 28    830 Walls, Amaya                  11 Kingsway HS              ND 
 29    871 Anderson, Destinee            10 Lenape Reg.           74-06 
 30    873 Burke, Cassie                 11 Lenape Reg.           59-08 
 31    874 Caccese, Marissa              11 Lenape Reg.           61-04 
 32    878 Daaliya, Surrayah              9 Lenape Reg.           64-09 
 33   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS         114-09 
 34   1034 Parker, Tereana               10 Millville HS          96-01 
 35   1035 Parsons, Kira                 10 Millville HS          88-07 
 36   1219 Glover, Diamond               10 Rancocas Val          82-07 
 37   1231 Rodriguez, Adrianna           10 Rancocas Val          93-00 
 38   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val          90-01 
 39   1239 Welsh, Kelsey                 12 Rancocas Val          90-00 
 40   1303 Alessi, Adrianna              10 Shawnee HS           102-00 
 41   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS            83-05 
 42   1319 Rosania, Alex                 12 Shawnee HS            79-03 
 43   1358 Bakker, Lauren                10 Southern Reg         111-01 
 44   1371 Klimek, Kari                  11 Southern Reg          99-06 
 45   1380 Scully, Devin                 11 Southern Reg          93-07 
 46   1423 Christos, Angelina             9 Toms River N          67-06 
 47   1429 Green, Annah                  11 Toms River N          89-06 
 48   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N         109-08 
 49   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent          68-07 
 50   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent          54-10 
 51   1518 Arreola, Liz                  12 Vineland HS           55-01 
 52   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS           95-08 
 53   1538 Singleton, Najeaya            12 Vineland HS              ND 
 54   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS           77-07 
 55   1579 Commoroto, Mia                10 Washington T          60-07 
 56   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T          76-01 
 57   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T          52-07 
 58   1598 Panikowski, Tori              11 Washington T          41-00 
 59   1606 Wilson, Alexa                 10 Washington T          66-04 
 60   1651 Burrell, Jayda                 9 Williamstown          81-05 
 61   1653 Farrell, Mariella              9 Williamstown          76-10 
 62   1671 Verchio, Nicole               10 Williamstown          84-09 
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 4 (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     52 Crawford, Megan               10 Atlantic Cit          70-04 
  2     55 Harris-Hood, Kadinah          12 Atlantic Cit          62-01 
  3     58 Robertson, Savannah           11 Atlantic Cit          99-06 
  4    141 Jerolaman, Olivia             12 Brick Memori          88-02 
  5    143 Nolan, Raina                  11 Brick Memori          83-00 
  6    217 Bickmore, Breann              11 Cherokee HS           90-08 
  7    232 Lore, Sydney                  10 Cherokee HS           78-05 
  8    235 Palais, Rebecca               11 Cherokee HS           85-06 
  9    280 Groble, Analisa               12 Cherry Hill          118-09 
 10    283 Lamina, Gia                    9 Cherry Hill           64-05 
 11    286 Marccelli, Leah                9 Cherry Hill           61-01 
 12    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re          72-01 
 13    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re             ND 
 14    381 Roman, Jayla                  10 Clearview Re             ND 
 15    382 Snyder, Erin                   9 Clearview Re          40-10 
 16    384 Walters, Emily                12 Clearview Re          98-04 
 17    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.          80-06 
 18    455 McMillan, Alexondria          10 Eastern Reg.          79-06 
 19    461 Timmons, Judith               10 Eastern Reg.          68-03 
 20    505 DeJean, Brianna               11 Egg Harbor T          88-09 
 21    519 Pomatto, Mya                  10 Egg Harbor T         129-07 
 22    530 Trumbauer, Jette              10 Egg Harbor T          68-10 
 23    752 McCall, Alexa                 11 Jackson Memo          83-09 
 24    753 Rich, Laila                   11 Jackson Memo          72-06 
 25    757 Veisz, Erica                  10 Jackson Memo          70-04 
 26    801 Cook, Allison                 10 Kingsway HS           59-07 
 27    814 Nocentino, Julia               9 Kingsway HS          104-06 
 28    820 Ruggieri, Christine           11 Kingsway HS           99-09 
 29    826 Tran, Chloe                   10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 30    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS           64-04 
 31    832 Williams, Avyana              11 Kingsway HS           88-02 
 32    872 Boyer, Margaret               10 Lenape Reg.           52-10 
 33    873 Burke, Cassie                 11 Lenape Reg.           74-09 
 34    876 Christ, Kaleigh                9 Lenape Reg.           65-06 
 35    882 Hoxit, Cassie                 12 Lenape Reg.           72-01 
 36    897 Yam, Katrina                   9 Lenape Reg.           53-04 
 37   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS          86-03 
 38   1028 Harrison, Alexis              12 Millville HS          96-08 
 39   1035 Parsons, Kira                 10 Millville HS         119-05 
 40   1220 Halpin, Antoinette            10 Rancocas Val          95-05 
 41   1227 Owens, Myla                   10 Rancocas Val          75-04 
 42   1232 Schultz, Ella                 11 Rancocas Val          84-00 
 43   1234 Steff, Melanie                10 Rancocas Val          82-00 
 44   1306 Cullen, Elisabeth             10 Shawnee HS            71-04 
 45   1311 Khelil, Chloe                 10 Shawnee HS            84-08 
 46   1319 Rosania, Alex                 12 Shawnee HS            63-09 
 47   1371 Klimek, Kari                  11 Southern Reg          99-05 
 48   1373 Kulinski, Jenna               12 Southern Reg         109-11 
 49   1382 Topchev, Brianna              11 Southern Reg          91-07 
 50   1429 Green, Annah                  11 Toms River N          88-07 
 51   1431 Iannini, Julianna             10 Toms River N          86-11 
 52   1437 Pitera, Elizabeth             11 Toms River N          89-08 
 53   1478 De'shields, Verna             12 Trenton Cent          54-08 
 54   1482 Garvin, Latoya                11 Trenton Cent          49-02 
 55   1520 Baldwin, Araya                 9 Vineland HS           64-09 
 56   1528 Green, Taja                   10 Vineland HS              ND 
 57   1529 Hatcher, Brazil               10 Vineland HS           94-02 
 58   1531 Lewis, Angel                  10 Vineland HS              ND 
 59   1541 Terry, Maya                   11 Vineland HS          103-05 
 60   1544 Velez, Natalyn                11 Vineland HS          113-06 
 61   1582 Deal, Isabelle                11 Washington T         117-02 
 62   1591 Irwin, Gabrielle              11 Washington T             ND 
 63   1601 Robinson, Julia               10 Washington T          51-02 
 64   1602 Seagreaves, Madison           10 Washington T             ND 
 65   1657 Lewis, Pajie                  12 Williamstown          94-08 
 66   1659 Macklin, Brianna              12 Williamstown          83-08 
 67   1670 Veach, Christina              10 Williamstown          79-03 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 4 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit       15-07.00 
  2     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit       18-05.50 
  3    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori       15-06.25 
  4    226 Fearon, Madison               12 Cherokee HS              ND 
  5    294 Son, Amy                      10 Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
  6    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill        12-01.75 
  7    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill        14-02.75 
  8    374 Cejkovsky, Kayla              11 Clearview Re             ND 
  9    380 McAlpin, Angelica             10 Clearview Re             ND 
 10    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re       16-02.00 
 11    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.       16-02.75 
 12    445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      11 Eastern Reg.       16-01.75 
 13    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 14    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T       17-02.00 
 15    521 Princz, Lauren                 9 Egg Harbor T       17-01.50 
 16    525 Rutledge, Anne                 9 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 17    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T       14-11.50 
 18    531 Van Der Molen, Daphne         11 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 19    740 Diaz, Halie                   11 Jackson Memo       15-09.00 
 20    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo       16-04.75 
 21    797 Baker, Katherine               9 Kingsway HS        13-05.00 
 22    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS        14-07.75 
 23    815 Oshodi, Jade                   9 Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
 24    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS        15-09.00 
 25    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS              ND 
 26    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS              ND 
 27    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.        15-04.00 
 28    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 29    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.        14-04.50 
 30    888 Rashid, Aakilah               12 Lenape Reg.        13-05.50 
 31    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.        14-00.75 
 32    895 Whetstone, Sidney              9 Lenape Reg.        14-05.00 
 33   1029 Holland, Asia                 10 Millville HS       15-02.00 
 34   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS       17-01.75 
 35   1038 Townsend, Serena              12 Millville HS       16-10.75 
 36   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       14-03.75 
 37   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val       16-07.75 
 38   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val       15-00.50 
 39   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val       17-02.00 
 40   1238 Warren, Makiah                11 Rancocas Val       14-09.25 
 41   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS         15-05.75 
 42   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS         14-02.25 
 43   1361 Butth, Hailey                 11 Southern Reg       15-11.50 
 44   1369 Hambor, Caitlin               11 Southern Reg       17-00.00 
 45   1372 Kline, Brookelle               9 Southern Reg       17-03.50 
 46   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N       16-06.25 
 47   1436 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley        9 Toms River N       15-06.75 
 48   1443 Ward, Devin                   12 Toms River N       17-06.75 
 49   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS        16-05.00 
 50   1521 Broome, Malea                 11 Vineland HS              ND 
 51   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS        16-08.00 
 52   1532 Leyva, Francine               10 Vineland HS        12-06.75 
 53   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 54   1535 Mckinleigh, Mattie            11 Vineland HS              ND 
 55   1577 Carey, Grace                  10 Washington T       13-02.25 
 56   1583 DeLuca, Gabriella              9 Washington T       12-09.50 
 57   1592 Keane, Maura                   9 Washington T             ND 
 58   1604 Sozio, Mackenzie               9 Washington T       11-00.00 
 59   1605 Stephens, Kim                 12 Washington T       11-07.00 
 60   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown             ND 
 61   1655 Jones, Keyona                 11 Williamstown       15-00.00 
 62   1672 Watson, Karissa               10 Williamstown       17-07.00 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 4 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Argondizza, Gabriella          9 Brick Memori        5-00.00 
  2    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori        4-10.00 
  3    225 DellaFemina, Emma             10 Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  4    226 Fearon, Madison               12 Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  5    231 Kramer, Emily                 11 Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
  6    275 Beasley, Star                 12 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  7    282 Komorova, Viktorija           12 Cherry Hill         4-10.00 
  8    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill         4-04.00 
  9    376 Francis, Zekira               11 Clearview Re        4-06.00 
 10    443 Bulgin, Analiese               9 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
 11    452 Jackson, Danielle             12 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
 12    453 Kenny, Jade                   11 Eastern Reg.        4-04.00 
 13    512 Maldonado, Lauren             11 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 14    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T        4-10.00 
 15    517 Oliver, Brooke                12 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 16    532 Woodford, Zaria               12 Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 17    744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun           11 Jackson Memo        5-00.00 
 18    797 Baker, Katherine               9 Kingsway HS              NH 
 19    802 Daniel, Elise                  9 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 20    803 DeMary, Autumn                11 Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 21    807 Hirst, Jayne                  11 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 22    817 Palmucci, Alyssa              11 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 23    829 Vit, Grace                     9 Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 24    879 Davis, Erika                  10 Lenape Reg.         4-06.00 
 25    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 26    891 Sutton, Nevaeh                11 Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
 27   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS        5-00.00 
 28   1023 DeBarry, Armanee              11 Millville HS        4-08.00 
 29   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS        5-00.00 
 30   1210 Biggi, Bethany                11 Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
 31   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 32   1223 Key, Kira                     11 Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 33   1305 Bryant, Dream                 11 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 34   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS          4-10.00 
 35   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg        4-10.00 
 36   1370 Hradek, Bailey                 9 Southern Reg        5-00.00 
 37   1379 Rotonde, Nicole               10 Southern Reg        4-08.00 
 38   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N        5-02.00 
 39   1424 Clark, Hannah                 11 Toms River N        4-04.00 
 40   1440 Spurling, Abigail             10 Toms River N        4-08.00 
 41   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 42   1522 Burroughs, Aaniya             12 Vineland HS         4-06.00 
 43   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 44   1544 Velez, Natalyn                11 Vineland HS         5-05.00 
 45   1576 Baron, Alyssa                  9 Washington T        4-06.00 
 46   1587 Hartnett, Hannah              11 Washington T        4-04.00 
 47   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T             NH 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 4 (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah          11 Atlantic Cit       35-11.50 
  2     59 Smith, Claudine               11 Atlantic Cit       40-01.50 
  3    134 Argondizza, Gabriella          9 Brick Memori       32-05.00 
  4    145 Salvia, Caitlin               10 Brick Memori       30-09.25 
  5    294 Son, Amy                      10 Cherry Hill        29-11.75 
  6    295 Tran, Erica                   10 Cherry Hill              ND 
  7    296 Tse, Percy                    11 Cherry Hill        30-04.50 
  8    371 Borodin, Kyra                 10 Clearview Re       26-06.75 
  9    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             ND 
 10    378 Groch, Brianna                11 Clearview Re       29-05.25 
 11    385 White, Jordyn                 10 Clearview Re       32-10.75 
 12    446 Covington, Olivia             11 Eastern Reg.       34-02.00 
 13    458 Scott, Noelle                 10 Eastern Reg.       32-07.75 
 14    502 Canella, Kate                  9 Egg Harbor T             ND 
 15    513 Miller, Alyse                 12 Egg Harbor T       35-11.75 
 16    529 Stephens, Mariah               9 Egg Harbor T       34-04.00 
 17    531 Van Der Molen, Daphne         11 Egg Harbor T       30-02.75 
 18    749 Maffei, Arianna               12 Jackson Memo       34-02.25 
 19    754 Rue, Nikki                    11 Jackson Memo       35-09.00 
 20    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS        30-02.25 
 21    807 Hirst, Jayne                  11 Kingsway HS        26-01.50 
 22    809 Hundley, Neena                10 Kingsway HS        31-01.00 
 23    816 Palmer, Najiyah               12 Kingsway HS        31-06.25 
 24    825 Torain, Kennedy               10 Kingsway HS        27-02.00 
 25    827 Turner, Emma                   9 Kingsway HS        27-08.50 
 26    884 Kinder, Anyae                  9 Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
 27    885 McDonald, Alexis              11 Lenape Reg.        32-09.75 
 28    886 Overman, Catherine            11 Lenape Reg.        29-08.50 
 29    887 Overman, Grace                11 Lenape Reg.        26-05.50 
 30   1022 Celestin, Andree               9 Millville HS       34-01.25 
 31   1024 Dunns, Kenny'a                10 Millville HS       32-10.00 
 32   1030 Holmes, Hailey                12 Millville HS       35-07.50 
 33   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       30-05.00 
 34   1212 Boyd, Briana                  12 Rancocas Val       32-05.25 
 35   1214 Butler, Jaeda                 10 Rancocas Val       33-07.50 
 36   1237 Tossas, Kristina              10 Rancocas Val       31-01.25 
 37   1238 Warren, Makiah                11 Rancocas Val       33-04.50 
 38   1322 Schuitema, Heidi               9 Shawnee HS         28-08.00 
 39   1324 Tenet, Brooke                  9 Shawnee HS         28-01.00 
 40   1361 Butth, Hailey                 11 Southern Reg       32-08.25 
 41   1363 Conforti, Gabriella           11 Southern Reg       34-09.00 
 42   1364 Crawford, Gianna               9 Southern Reg             ND 
 43   1370 Hradek, Bailey                 9 Southern Reg       33-03.00 
 44   1422 Buell, Kelli                  12 Toms River N       35-08.00 
 45   1426 DeFalco, Gabriella            11 Toms River N       32-09.75 
 46   1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein     11 Toms River N       34-01.50 
 47   1516 Adenugba, Simileoluwa         11 Vineland HS        34-05.25 
 48   1532 Leyva, Francine               10 Vineland HS        28-08.75 
 49   1534 Mattie, Mckinleigh            11 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 50   1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             11 Williamstown             ND 
 51   1656 King, Destiny                 12 Williamstown       33-07.75 
 52   1662 Rolle, Jaylah                  9 Williamstown       31-06.00 
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 4 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    135 Assante, Ashley               10 Brick Memori        7-06.00 
  2    140 Jellif, Kendall                9 Brick Memori        9-00.00 
  3    227 Fericy, Kayla                 12 Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  4    277 Cohen, Alana                  12 Cherry Hill        10-09.00 
  5    372 Byrne, Katherine               9 Clearview Re             NH 
  6    373 Cejkovsky, Emily              10 Clearview Re             NH 
  7    449 Friedman, Anna                11 Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
  8    462 Travaglini, Angelina          10 Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  9    501 Barney, Madison               12 Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
 10    507 Duncan, Heyley                 9 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 11    524 Rudolph, Lyndsey              10 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 12    798 Bobst, Allison                10 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 13    805 Garcia, Aniyah                12 Kingsway HS              NH 
 14    810 Kennedy, Erin                 10 Kingsway HS              NH 
 15    811 Kipers, Emily                 10 Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 16    828 Vance, Abigail                11 Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
 17    882 Hoxit, Cassie                 12 Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 18    883 Kay, Jenna                    10 Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 19   1018 Andrews, Malayshia            11 Millville HS        9-00.00 
 20   1025 Fomich, Rebecca                9 Millville HS        8-06.00 
 21   1211 Boggs, Abigail                 9 Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 22   1222 Heckman, Mackenzie            11 Rancocas Val        7-06.00 
 23   1316 Owen, Ella                     9 Shawnee HS               NH 
 24   1318 Richards, Micah                9 Shawnee HS          7-06.00 
 25   1321 Schmidheiser, Erica           12 Shawnee HS          6-00.00 
 26   1366 English, Ali                   9 Southern Reg        8-06.00 
 27   1374 Mezzo, Maria                   9 Southern Reg       10-00.00 
 28   1517 Alkheel, Reem                 11 Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 29   1525 Doyle, Cianni                  9 Vineland HS         6-06.00 
 30   1536 McLaughlin, Grace             12 Vineland HS         9-00.00 
 31   1543 Valentin, Adryanna            11 Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 32   1585 Green, Olivia                 10 Washington T             NH 
 33   1597 Pancoast, Emily               10 Washington T             NH 
 34   1600 Repousis, Izabela              9 Washington T        7-00.00 
 35   1601 Robinson, Julia               10 Washington T             NH 
 36   1650 Bonfigili, Emily              10 Williamstown             NH 
 37   1652 D'Auria, Autumn               10 Williamstown        7-06.00 
 38   1656 King, Destiny                 12 Williamstown        8-06.00 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 1 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Fairman, Ryan                 11 A P Schalick       46-09.25 
  2     48 Snipe, Tyreese                12 A P Schalick       45-10.00 
  3     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick       37-11.00 
  4    109 Bell, Jonathan                11 Audubon HS         36-08.25 
  5    121 Mellette, Jaquan              10 Audubon HS         41-08.50 
  6    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H       42-11.50 
  7    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H       42-01.00 
  8    353 Awogbamila, Blessings         10 Clayton HS               ND 
  9    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS         35-05.25 
 10    362 Hill, Jesiah                  11 Clayton HS               ND 
 11    589 Scafide, Robby                11 Gateway Reg        31-06.00 
 12    610 Figueroa, Christian           10 Glassboro HS       44-01.50 
 13    618 Nosa, Osazee                  12 Glassboro HS       38-08.75 
 14    623 Suggs, Climonte               11 Glassboro HS             ND 
 15    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C       43-06.00 
 16    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C       39-03.25 
 17    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh       41-01.00 
 18    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh       35-09.00 
 19    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns       40-02.50 
 20    721 Beck, Robert                  11 Haddon Towns       38-10.00 
 21    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns       34-09.50 
 22    950 Agyei-Sam, George              9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 23    961 Medley, Jeffery                9 Lindenwold H       28-00.00 
 24    964 Murphy Jr., David             11 Lindenwold H       41-00.75 
 25    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 26    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H       37-08.50 
 27    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H       37-08.50 
 28   1003 Deibert, Evan                 12 Maple Shade        40-01.00 
 29   1017 Valeanu, Cosmin               11 Maple Shade        37-00.00 
 30   1075 Blue-Eli, Douglas             11 Paulsboro HS       39-11.75 
 31   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 32   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 33   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 35   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS       34-03.00 
 36   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove        38-07.25 
 37   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove        44-03.75 
 38   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 39   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove        45-00.00 
 40   1154 Alexander, Logan              11 Pennsville         40-03.50 
 41   1193 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa         12 Pitman HS          49-11.25 
 42   1709 Ashworth, Donovan             11 Woodbury  HS       34-03.50 
 43   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS       45-05.00 
 44   1716 Galloway, Nasir               10 Woodbury  HS       45-02.00 
 45   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS       32-02.00 
 46   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS       33-01.00 
 47   1759 Digneo, Antonio               12 Woodstown HS       37-00.50 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 1 (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Fairman, Ryan                 11 A P Schalick         129-02 
  2     40 Hughes, Earl                  12 A P Schalick          93-02 
  3     41 Koomson, Joseph               10 A P Schalick          90-01 
  4     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick          96-09 
  5    106 Apicella, Jake                12 Audubon HS            95-10 
  6    121 Mellette, Jaquan              10 Audubon HS            84-01 
  7    127 Rupertus, Luca                10 Audubon HS           103-04 
  8    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H         125-02 
  9    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H         139-07 
 10    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS            88-01 
 11    364 Johnson, Jayson                9 Clayton HS            97-01 
 12    586 Little, Noah                  12 Gateway Reg           72-08 
 13    589 Scafide, Robby                11 Gateway Reg          100-05 
 14    616 Ledford, Alex                 10 Glassboro HS          73-03 
 15    618 Nosa, Osazee                  12 Glassboro HS         116-02 
 16    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C         124-08 
 17    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C         109-02 
 18    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh         116-02 
 19    680 Nickollof, Marty              10 Haddon Heigh          84-07 
 20    690 Walter, Kieran                11 Haddon Heigh          81-08 
 21    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns         112-07 
 22    721 Beck, Robert                  11 Haddon Towns         118-04 
 23    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns         103-05 
 24    950 Agyei-Sam, George              9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 25    960 Haywood, Marquez              11 Lindenwold H         112-10 
 26    967 Ramirez, Miguel                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 27    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H          94-06 
 28    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 29    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 30   1000 Conover, Hunter               10 Maple Shade          114-11 
 31   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 32   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS         104-04 
 33   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS          85-06 
 35   1092 Ventura, Johan                12 Paulsboro HS         105-05 
 36   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove           96-04 
 37   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove              ND 
 38   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 39   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove           87-00 
 40   1154 Alexander, Logan              11 Pennsville           104-09 
 41   1193 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa         12 Pitman HS            131-11 
 42   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS         106-08 
 43   1722 Moore, William                12 Woodbury  HS          86-02 
 44   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS          94-08 
 45   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS         106-09 
 46   1755 Brown, Torien                 11 Woodstown HS             ND 
 47   1759 Digneo, Antonio               12 Woodstown HS         110-06 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 1 (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Encarnation, Kyle             11 A P Schalick         146-06 
  2     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick         163-05 
  3     47 Robinson, Evan                 9 A P Schalick         111-03 
  4     50 Thomas, Curtis                12 A P Schalick             ND 
  5    119 Marley, Vernie                11 Audubon HS           123-08 
  6    122 Mickles, Tyler                10 Audubon HS           142-07 
  7    127 Rupertus, Luca                10 Audubon HS           144-10 
  8    208 Spellman, Byron               10 Buena Reg. H         135-05 
  9    211 White, Aaron                  12 Buena Reg. H         164-07 
 10    213 Wisher, Aaron                 10 Buena Reg. H         118-08 
 11    352 Auch, Dominck                 10 Clayton HS           110-08 
 12    359 Garrison, Nate                11 Clayton HS               ND 
 13    587 Lombardo, Blaine              11 Gateway Reg          138-11 
 14    611 Golden, Isom                  11 Glassboro HS         127-07 
 15    620 Shields, Gavin                 9 Glassboro HS         130-10 
 16    621 Shull, Brendan                11 Glassboro HS         101-03 
 17    631 Bennett, Jacob                12 Gloucester C             ND 
 18    632 Burkhardt, Kyle               12 Gloucester C         155-07 
 19    639 Radlinger, Adrien             11 Gloucester C         149-03 
 20    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh         138-11 
 21    669 Coppola, Franco               11 Haddon Heigh         138-04 
 22    690 Walter, Kieran                11 Haddon Heigh         109-07 
 23    720 Barrett, Ed                   11 Haddon Towns         164-03 
 24    728 Flacco, Vinnie                12 Haddon Towns         122-09 
 25    730 Hass, Brandan                 10 Haddon Towns         107-00 
 26    960 Haywood, Marquez              11 Lindenwold H         114-04 
 27    967 Ramirez, Miguel                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 28    971 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H         107-06 
 29    976 Veselsky, David               12 Lindenwold H         110-06 
 30    977 Wise-Jones, Keshon            12 Lindenwold H             ND 
 31   1002 Deasis, Ed                    12 Maple Shade          114-01 
 32   1004 Everwine, Chad                12 Maple Shade          130-00 
 33   1078 Curtis, Sean                   9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34   1079 Day, Dimetreus                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 35   1087 Pierce, Laquiadin             11 Paulsboro HS         119-09 
 36   1090 Tino, Savaiinaea               9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 37   1092 Ventura, Johan                12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 38   1119 Ayars, Brandon                12 Penns Grove          111-11 
 39   1120 Brown, Tyreke                 11 Penns Grove              ND 
 40   1132 Moore, Anthony                10 Penns Grove          106-04 
 41   1139 Seals, Da Shawn               12 Penns Grove          141-01 
 42   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville           173-03 
 43   1158 Russykevizc, Mason            12 Pennsville           136-10 
 44   1161 Townsend, Bryson              12 Pennsville           150-02 
 45   1196 Coles, Zane                   10 Pitman HS            132-03 
 46   1199 Ewe, Jake                      9 Pitman HS             63-08 
 47   1643 Cripps, Zachary               12 Wildwood HS              ND 
 48   1710 Bailey, Isaiah                11 Woodbury  HS         144-04 
 49   1722 Moore, William                12 Woodbury  HS         118-01 
 50   1732 Young, Anthony                10 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 51   1753 Batten, Connor                 9 Woodstown HS         134-11 
 52   1754 Batten, Hunter                11 Woodstown HS         136-04 
 53   1770 Stathokostas, Tim             12 Woodstown HS         109-02 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 1 (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick             NH 
  2     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  3     33 Carrasco, Cesar               10 A P Schalick        5-04.00 
  4     39 Hoover, Jaylen                12 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  5     42 Manson, Levi                   9 A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  6     43 McCann, Patrick               11 A P Schalick             NH 
  7    116 Karolinski, Tyler              9 Audubon HS          5-02.00 
  8    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS          5-04.00 
  9    129 Tomeo, Aden                    9 Audubon HS          5-10.00 
 10    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS          5-08.00 
 11    428 Kevelier, Keven               10 Collingswood        5-10.00 
 12    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood        5-04.00 
 13    433 Rucker, Rykiem                 9 Collingswood             NH 
 14    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             NH 
 15    588 Saunders, Anthony             11 Gateway Reg         5-06.00 
 16    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS        5-02.00 
 17    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C        5-06.00 
 18    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 19    673 Geissler, Dan                 12 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 20    681 Parham, Deontray              12 Haddon Heigh        5-08.00 
 21    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 22    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 23    731 McErlean, Aidan               10 Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
 24    965 Ngene, Julian                 10 Lindenwold H        5-04.00 
 25   1080 Gantt, Quamire                 9 Paulsboro HS        5-10.00 
 26   1081 Green, Barry                  11 Paulsboro HS             NH 
 27   1089 Smith, Lamonte                10 Paulsboro HS        5-08.00 
 28   1127 Gilliam, Jymir                10 Penns Grove         5-00.00 
 29   1129 Martin, Josh                  12 Penns Grove              NH 
 30   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove         5-04.00 
 31   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove         5-04.00 
 32   1714 Davis, Tyreek                 11 Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 33   1725 Parker, Andre                 10 Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 34   1756 Brown, Tyrel                  12 Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 35   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS        5-06.00 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 1 (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick       19-08.00 
  2     30 Bates, Justin                 12 A P Schalick       18-06.75 
  3     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick       16-04.25 
  4    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               ND 
  5    125 Rinehart, Michael             12 Audubon HS         17-11.50 
  6    131 Young, Lamont                 12 Audubon HS         17-08.00 
  7    204 Greene, Trevor                11 Buena Reg. H       18-02.50 
  8    206 Hammie, Desmond               12 Buena Reg. H       19-04.50 
  9    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS         21-11.75 
 10    368 Smith, Hilton                 11 Clayton HS         20-05.00 
 11    427 Howard, Freeman               12 Collingswood             ND 
 12    432 O'Connor, Lawrence            12 Collingswood       19-04.25 
 13    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             ND 
 14    435 Wallace, Eric                 12 Collingswood       18-09.00 
 15    591 Sommerkamp, CodeJames         10 Gateway Reg        17-09.75 
 16    593 Wilkinson, Evan               12 Gateway Reg        18-07.75 
 17    606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus         9 Glassboro HS       16-06.75 
 18    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS       18-01.50 
 19    622 Still, Dymeir                 10 Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
 20    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C       19-06.50 
 21    634 Dolson, Christopher            9 Gloucester C       18-03.00 
 22    637 Morris, Tyler                  9 Gloucester C             ND 
 23    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh       20-00.50 
 24    670 Daly, Jacob                   11 Haddon Heigh       16-07.75 
 25    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh       21-04.75 
 26    683 Pressley, Te'Sean             10 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 27    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh       18-03.75 
 28    689 Turner, Isaiah                 9 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 29    956 Contreras, Roberto            12 Lindenwold H       18-04.00 
 30   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS       19-04.00 
 31   1086 Parham, Brendan               10 Paulsboro HS       19-04.50 
 32   1088 Scott, Marcus                 11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 33   1091 Tuten, Bhayshul                9 Paulsboro HS       17-11.50 
 34   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove        20-09.50 
 35   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove        20-03.25 
 36   1138 Scott, Makhi                  10 Penns Grove        19-01.75 
 37   1142 Stone, Albree                 10 Penns Grove              ND 
 38   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville         20-05.25 
 39   1157 Manorowitz, Zachary           10 Pennsville         19-00.50 
 40   1298 Jones, Zaire                  12 Salem HS           19-11.00 
 41   1645 Marrow, Tieon                 12 Wildwood HS        16-09.75 
 42   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS       18-00.00 
 43   1763 Husser, Tyreek                10 Woodstown HS       17-06.00 
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 1 (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Barrett, Kason                12 A P Schalick       41-11.25 
  2     33 Carrasco, Cesar               10 A P Schalick       39-04.50 
  3     46 Palmer, Jyheim                10 A P Schalick       33-09.50 
  4     49 Spann, Javon                  11 A P Schalick       43-07.25 
  5    114 Hampton, Damere               12 Audubon HS               ND 
  6    128 Scott, John                   12 Audubon HS               ND 
  7    204 Greene, Trevor                11 Buena Reg. H       39-06.75 
  8    206 Hammie, Desmond               12 Buena Reg. H       40-10.00 
  9    214 Young, Almahdi                12 Buena Reg. H       35-05.25 
 10    363 Hill, TerMeir                  9 Clayton HS               ND 
 11    428 Kevelier, Keven               10 Collingswood       44-08.75 
 12    431 McDowell, Emyrh               11 Collingswood       39-09.50 
 13    434 Upshur, Robert                12 Collingswood             ND 
 14    591 Sommerkamp, CodeJames         10 Gateway Reg        36-01.25 
 15    606 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus         9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 16    612 Hall, Mike                     9 Glassboro HS       35-11.25 
 17    630 Aytch, Malik                  12 Gloucester C       38-04.50 
 18    634 Dolson, Christopher            9 Gloucester C       35-06.25 
 19    665 Benjamin, Clinton             11 Haddon Heigh       40-06.50 
 20    670 Daly, Jacob                   11 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 21    675 Higgs, Jabari                 11 Haddon Heigh       41-05.50 
 22    688 Taylor, Savon                 12 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 23   1076 Childress, Joseph             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 24   1083 Miles, Jamel                  10 Paulsboro HS       38-00.75 
 25   1088 Scott, Marcus                 11 Paulsboro HS       39-06.75 
 26   1093 Wallace, Antywon              12 Paulsboro HS       36-00.00 
 27   1128 Johnson, Jamar                10 Penns Grove              ND 
 28   1135 Ransome, Torvon               10 Penns Grove        41-01.00 
 29   1142 Stone, Albree                 10 Penns Grove        40-06.50 
 30   1155 Bard, Nicholas                12 Pennsville         40-06.75 
 31   1157 Manorowitz, Zachary           10 Pennsville         39-08.00 
 32   1192 Abed, Jamil                   11 Pitman HS          37-07.00 
 33   1715 Easterling, Jermaine          11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 34   1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus             12 Woodbury  HS       42-09.50 
 35   1730 Trevino, Moises               11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 36   1756 Brown, Tyrel                  12 Woodstown HS       40-11.25 
 37   1761 Hill, Kyree                   10 Woodstown HS       36-09.00 
 38   1763 Husser, Tyreek                10 Woodstown HS       37-00.00 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 1 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Brogen, Leonard               12 A P Schalick        9-00.00 
  2     34 Cullis, George                11 A P Schalick       10-00.00 
  3     45 Miller, Jonathan              10 A P Schalick       10-00.00 
  4    107 Aquilino, Gregory             11 Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  5    123 Nessler, Joshua               10 Audubon HS         10-06.00 
  6    365 Pessoa, Joshua                10 Clayton HS         10-00.00 
  7    366 Pretlow, Kevin                10 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  8    585 Dwight, Kyle                  11 Gateway Reg              NH 
  9    607 Belliard, Joel                10 Glassboro HS             NH 
 10    624 Toppi, Ryan                   11 Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
 11    662 Antinore, Aiden               11 Haddon Heigh        9-06.00 
 12    663 Barrett, Matt                 11 Haddon Heigh       10-06.00 
 13    667 Carr, Alex                    10 Haddon Heigh        9-06.00 
 14    673 Geissler, Dan                 12 Haddon Heigh       11-00.00 
 15    718 Allison, Adam                 11 Haddon Towns       10-06.00 
 16    725 Davilla, Dylan                 9 Haddon Towns        9-06.00 
 17    729 Fullerton, Tyler               9 Haddon Towns        9-06.00 
 18    734 Roscoe, Jacob                 11 Haddon Towns       11-06.00 
 19    998 Bryant, Matthew               10 Maple Shade         9-00.00 
 20   1010 Moquin, Steve                 11 Maple Shade        11-00.00 
 21   1016 Rivera, Mateo                 10 Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 22   1143 Torres, Jose                  11 Penns Grove              NH 
 23   1160 Tilton, Mickey                11 Pennsville         13-00.00 
 24   1203 Menella, Alex                 11 Pitman HS                NH 
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 1 (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick       38-09.25 
  2     19 Murray, Tayley                10 A P Schalick       26-08.75 
  3     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick       47-05.75 
  4     26 White, Damia                  10 A P Schalick             ND 
  5     76 Campagna, Alyssa               9 Audubon HS         25-07.00 
  6     96 Spink, Madelynn                9 Audubon HS         27-06.00 
  7     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS         22-03.50 
  8    101 Vazquez, Tatihana             11 Audubon HS         26-00.50 
  9    103 Winters, Alexis               11 Audubon HS         24-08.25 
 10    176 DelGesso, Isabella            10 Buena Reg. H       31-10.75 
 11    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H       31-10.75 
 12    187 Mobley, Barbara                9 Buena Reg. H       26-10.75 
 13    188 Mosentoff, Francesca          12 Buena Reg. H             ND 
 14    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS         25-10.25 
 15    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS         29-02.75 
 16    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood       38-00.75 
 17    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood       32-00.00 
 18    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS             ND 
 19    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS       29-04.25 
 20    643 Bowman, Madeline              11 Haddon Heigh       32-05.00 
 21    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh       32-11.00 
 22    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh       25-04.50 
 23    660 Thomas, Cydney                10 Haddon Heigh       40-07.50 
 24    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns       24-07.50 
 25    714 Thomas, Mariah                 9 Haddon Towns       21-10.50 
 26    716 Tubens, Siani                 10 Haddon Towns       22-05.75 
 27    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H             ND 
 28    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H       33-03.50 
 29    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H       31-08.50 
 30    947 Terrell, Gianna                9 Lindenwold H       30-06.00 
 31    982 Dougherty, McKenzie            9 Maple Shade        25-01.25 
 32    985 Mancini, Tara                 12 Maple Shade        25-04.25 
 33    992 Roman, Laryssa                 9 Maple Shade        29-06.00 
 34    995 Steele, Jahni                 11 Maple Shade        27-00.50 
 35   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS       26-11.75 
 36   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 37   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 38   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 39   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS       19-07.00 
 40   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove        35-11.75 
 41   1105 Ransome, Makiah               10 Penns Grove        24-04.25 
 42   1106 Rivera, Jamila                 9 Penns Grove              ND 
 43   1107 Robinson, Arianna              9 Penns Grove              ND 
 44   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove        32-08.00 
 45   1167 Cioffi, Hannah                12 Pitman HS          29-07.25 
 46   1170 Galvin, Emily                 12 Pitman HS          30-09.50 
 47   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS           29-00.00 
 48   1286 Harmon, Genesis               11 Salem HS           25-05.25 
 49   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS           33-01.50 
 50   1701 Rone, Kayla                   12 Woodbury  HS       27-05.00 
 51   1706 Spencer, Asia                 11 Woodbury  HS       31-03.00 
 52   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS       31-07.00 
 53   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS       32-02.75 
 54   1745 Marini, Alexis                10 Woodstown HS       27-08.25 
 55   1750 Rivera, Nivea                  9 Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 1 (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Jaffe, Maya                   12 A P Schalick          88-03 
  2     17 LaRock, Nadyne                10 A P Schalick          66-02 
  3     18 Massop, Kortney               10 A P Schalick          71-09 
  4     23 Smith, Morgan                 11 A P Schalick          68-10 
  5     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick         104-01 
  6     82 Hershey, Rachel               11 Audubon HS               ND 
  7     86 Lexa, Laura                   11 Audubon HS            78-11 
  8     88 McHugh, Allison               11 Audubon HS            78-02 
  9     94 Scardino, Sophia               9 Audubon HS               ND 
 10     95 Seymour, MacKenzie            11 Audubon HS            82-10 
 11     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS               ND 
 12    176 DelGesso, Isabella            10 Buena Reg. H          90-11 
 13    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H          93-08 
 14    181 Giammona, Naomi                9 Buena Reg. H             ND 
 15    188 Mosentoff, Francesca          12 Buena Reg. H         103-01 
 16    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS            76-00 
 17    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS           102-06 
 18    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood         105-10 
 19    417 Randolph, Kelsey              10 Collingswood          85-05 
 20    581 Sholders, Abby                12 Gateway Reg           95-01 
 21    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS          76-11 
 22    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 23    643 Bowman, Madeline              11 Haddon Heigh          54-08 
 24    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh          81-07 
 25    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 26    660 Thomas, Cydney                10 Haddon Heigh         123-03 
 27    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns          58-08 
 28    692 Bentz, Elyse                  11 Haddon Towns          58-01 
 29    708 Nicholson, Gianna             10 Haddon Towns          74-01 
 30    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H          78-03 
 31    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H          83-10 
 32    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H          89-00 
 33    947 Terrell, Gianna                9 Lindenwold H             ND 
 34    979 Booth, Gabby                  12 Maple Shade           79-08 
 35    985 Mancini, Tara                 12 Maple Shade           85-08 
 36    992 Roman, Laryssa                 9 Maple Shade           72-01 
 37    995 Steele, Jahni                 11 Maple Shade           85-01 
 38   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS          74-04 
 39   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS          69-06 
 40   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS         110-11 
 41   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 42   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 43   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove           85-00 
 44   1105 Ransome, Makiah               10 Penns Grove           66-05 
 45   1106 Rivera, Jamila                 9 Penns Grove              ND 
 46   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove           79-06 
 47   1167 Cioffi, Hannah                12 Pitman HS            111-09 
 48   1169 Drummey, Delaney              10 Pitman HS             96-03 
 49   1182 Pepe, Carolyn                  9 Pitman HS                ND 
 50   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS              94-01 
 51   1286 Harmon, Genesis               11 Salem HS              86-06 
 52   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS              68-02 
 53   1701 Rone, Kayla                   12 Woodbury  HS          64-01 
 54   1706 Spencer, Asia                 11 Woodbury  HS          77-00 
 55   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 56   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS          82-10 
 57   1745 Marini, Alexis                10 Woodstown HS             ND 
 58   1751 Santiago, Carmen              11 Woodstown HS          88-07 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 1 (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Chomo, Abigail                10 A P Schalick          91-06 
  2      8 Clark, Emily                  11 A P Schalick          61-01 
  3      9 Del Rossi, Brianna            11 A P Schalick          94-07 
  4     16 Jaffe, Maya                   12 A P Schalick             ND 
  5     25 Thomas, Zyra                  12 A P Schalick             ND 
  6     72 Alexander, Madison            11 Audubon HS            75-07 
  7     75 Bryan, Jenna                  11 Audubon HS               ND 
  8     82 Hershey, Rachel               11 Audubon HS            88-09 
  9     99 Trainor, Laura                12 Audubon HS            77-10 
 10    101 Vazquez, Tatihana             11 Audubon HS            77-09 
 11    178 Draper, Imani                 11 Buena Reg. H          88-04 
 12    185 Jeralds, Jamera               10 Buena Reg. H          69-05 
 13    194 White, Aliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H          66-07 
 14    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS            64-07 
 15    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS               ND 
 16    348 Keeney, Madison               12 Clayton HS            79-01 
 17    349 Osbourne, Jackie              12 Clayton HS            90-05 
 18    409 Bryant, Deriana               11 Collingswood          77-01 
 19    574 Crespo, Autumn                 9 Gateway Reg           51-10 
 20    580 Patrick, Peyton               11 Gateway Reg              ND 
 21    597 Clay, Arielle                 11 Glassboro HS          70-02 
 22    602 Quintuna, Morelia             11 Glassboro HS          56-01 
 23    603 Roberts, LaDaysha              9 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    626 Byrnes, Brooke                11 Gloucester C          95-04 
 25    645 Carr, Hannah                  12 Haddon Heigh         104-09 
 26    647 Dinardo, Jessica               9 Haddon Heigh             ND 
 27    650 McGlade, Ciera                12 Haddon Heigh         113-08 
 28    658 Repolio, Alianna              12 Haddon Heigh          77-03 
 29    691 Agnew, Erin                   10 Haddon Towns          60-06 
 30    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns          92-00 
 31    940 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni         10 Lindenwold H             ND 
 32    941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne             12 Lindenwold H          64-10 
 33    942 Lopez, Isis                   10 Lindenwold H          65-11 
 34    946 Smith, Tianna                 10 Lindenwold H          75-03 
 35    979 Booth, Gabby                  12 Maple Shade           87-03 
 36    993 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia     11 Maple Shade           74-09 
 37    994 Sprenkel, Harleigh            10 Maple Shade           39-09 
 38    996 Torres, Britney               12 Maple Shade           50-03 
 39   1063 Ellison, Chamique             12 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 40   1066 Plasket, Erinne                9 Paulsboro HS          73-07 
 41   1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya             11 Paulsboro HS          79-00 
 42   1069 Robinson, Octavia             10 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 43   1073 Weiss, Cheyann                11 Paulsboro HS          57-07 
 44   1096 Albert, Regina                11 Penns Grove              ND 
 45   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove           74-00 
 46   1107 Robinson, Arianna              9 Penns Grove           72-01 
 47   1118 Zane, Emileigh                12 Penns Grove           92-06 
 48   1146 Dorsey, Paige                  9 Pennsville            74-04 
 49   1148 Isaac, Jenna                   9 Pennsville            78-07 
 50   1150 Kehnast, Victoria              9 Pennsville            78-02 
 51   1169 Drummey, Delaney              10 Pitman HS             93-06 
 52   1170 Galvin, Emily                 12 Pitman HS            105-02 
 53   1190 Walz, Rachel                  11 Pitman HS             63-08 
 54   1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah          11 Salem HS              70-06 
 55   1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn             12 Salem HS              85-09 
 56   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS              66-09 
 57   1702 Schollenberger, Sarah         11 Woodbury  HS          82-07 
 58   1705 Solomon, Clarissa             11 Woodbury  HS             ND 
 59   1707 Stewart, Kayla                 9 Woodbury  HS          79-00 
 60   1742 Knorr, Kara                    9 Woodstown HS          92-10 
 61   1751 Santiago, Carmen              11 Woodstown HS          67-06 
 62   1752 Sites, Brianna                12 Woodstown HS          70-07 
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 1 (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick        4-06.00 
  2      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick        5-02.00 
  3     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick        4-08.00 
  4     21 Robinson, Rayannia            12 A P Schalick        4-10.00 
  5     74 Bantle, Quinci                 9 Audubon HS               NH 
  6     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  7     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS               NH 
  8     96 Spink, Madelynn                9 Audubon HS               NH 
  9    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS          4-10.00 
 10    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS               NH 
 11    174 Bragg, Jylan                  10 Buena Reg. H        4-02.00 
 12    189 Mosentoff, Kristina           10 Buena Reg. H        4-02.00 
 13    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS               NH 
 14    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS               NH 
 15    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood        4-10.00 
 16    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood        5-02.00 
 17    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS        4-06.00 
 18    656 Raws, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh             NH 
 19    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
 20    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns             NH 
 21    981 Buchman, Rebecca               9 Maple Shade         4-04.00 
 22    984 Jones, Ashly                  10 Maple Shade         4-06.00 
 23   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS             NH 
 24   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS                NH 
 25   1173 Kelly, Tina                   12 Pitman HS           4-04.00 
 26   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS                NH 
 27   1191 Wentzel, Brooke                9 Pitman HS                NH 
 28   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 29   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 30   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 1 (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                  11 A P Schalick       14-08.50 
  2      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick       15-11.00 
  3     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick       13-02.25 
  4     13 Furbush, Tia                   9 A P Schalick       15-04.50 
  5     79 Ewing, Kacy                    9 Audubon HS               ND 
  6     80 Gaines, Sierra                12 Audubon HS               ND 
  7     87 McGrath, Emily                 9 Audubon HS         15-10.00 
  8     92 Rizzo, Bailie                 12 Audubon HS         14-09.00 
  9     98 Stocklin, Jacqueline          11 Audubon HS               ND 
 10    104 Young, Lamya                  11 Audubon HS         14-11.00 
 11    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H       15-04.50 
 12    194 White, Aliyah                 10 Buena Reg. H       14-01.25 
 13    195 Williams, Javonna              9 Buena Reg. H       15-07.00 
 14    342 Copeland, Vicki               10 Clayton HS               ND 
 15    343 Dillard, Gabrielle            12 Clayton HS               ND 
 16    346 Hampton, Tiaija               11 Clayton HS         14-11.00 
 17    406 Ayeni, Precious               12 Collingswood       15-04.50 
 18    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood       14-11.50 
 19    596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              11 Glassboro HS       15-01.00 
 20    601 Ortiz, Yeseniah               10 Glassboro HS             ND 
 21    604 Sorbello, Kim                 10 Glassboro HS       14-09.50 
 22    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS       12-05.50 
 23    641 Banks, Kennedy                10 Haddon Heigh       13-10.25 
 24    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh       13-11.50 
 25    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh       14-09.50 
 26    646 Carstarphen, Avianna          11 Haddon Heigh       12-04.75 
 27    700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni           11 Haddon Towns       16-00.50 
 28    713 Swan, Anastasia                9 Haddon Towns       12-07.00 
 29    949 Walden, Kiya                   9 Lindenwold H       13-11.75 
 30    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade        14-07.00 
 31    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade        12-03.75 
 32   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS       15-03.50 
 33   1065 Howell, Katirah               12 Paulsboro HS       15-00.00 
 34   1074 Williams, Valeska             11 Paulsboro HS       12-01.75 
 35   1098 Brewer, Nakiya                10 Penns Grove        15-06.25 
 36   1100 Chardon, Karla                 9 Penns Grove        14-01.25 
 37   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove        15-03.50 
 38   1115 Torres, Joceyln                9 Penns Grove              ND 
 39   1117 Wilson, Averie                 9 Penns Grove        12-08.25 
 40   1152 Smith, Arianna                11 Pennsville         17-00.00 
 41   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville         15-01.00 
 42   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS                ND 
 43   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS          12-06.00 
 44   1191 Wentzel, Brooke                9 Pitman HS          12-02.75 
 45   1280 Cagle, Rachal                 10 Salem HS           11-00.50 
 46   1284 Goodwin, Taja                 10 Salem HS                 ND 
 47   1285 Gresham, Ranija               12 Salem HS           13-06.25 
 48   1289 Thomas, Matijah               11 Salem HS           15-05.00 
 49   1290 Trinidad, Jimmira              9 Salem HS           12-11.00 
 50   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS       15-07.00 
 51   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS             ND 
 52   1737 Gibson, Leah                  11 Woodstown HS       14-09.00 
 53   1740 Johnson, Aniya                10 Woodstown HS       15-03.00 
 54   1746 Milbourne, Lynnae             12 Woodstown HS       13-11.50 
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 1 (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                 11 A P Schalick             ND 
  2     10 Delva, Nickie                 12 A P Schalick             ND 
  3     13 Furbush, Tia                   9 A P Schalick       34-10.00 
  4     18 Massop, Kortney               10 A P Schalick       28-10.25 
  5     21 Robinson, Rayannia            12 A P Schalick       34-08.00 
  6     24 Suarez, Desiree               10 A P Schalick       28-05.25 
  7     83 Horn, Mackenzie               12 Audubon HS         30-08.25 
  8     93 Rossell, Rachel               12 Audubon HS         31-00.25 
  9     97 Stocklin, Alivia              10 Audubon HS         31-05.50 
 10    105 Young, Lauren                 12 Audubon HS         29-08.50 
 11    172 Akins, Maddie                 12 Buena Reg. H       29-06.25 
 12    190 Murphy, Chaunice              11 Buena Reg. H       32-08.00 
 13    192 Stamps, Ahnaya                11 Buena Reg. H       29-04.25 
 14    412 Evans, Jaaliyah                9 Collingswood       32-11.00 
 15    605 Wesley, Jade                  10 Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 16    642 Blaine, Khalisa               10 Haddon Heigh       29-08.75 
 17    644 Bull, Morgan                  11 Haddon Heigh       25-05.50 
 18    702 Lin, Catherine                11 Haddon Towns       30-06.25 
 19    978 Bearden, Victoria             12 Maple Shade        31-03.00 
 20    987 Olesky, Brionna               12 Maple Shade        28-09.50 
 21   1064 Franks, Christina             12 Paulsboro HS       29-08.00 
 22   1110 Simmons, Nicole               11 Penns Grove        32-04.50 
 23   1149 Johnston, Hanna               10 Pennsville         31-00.00 
 24   1153 Sobelman, Emily               12 Pennsville         31-03.50 
 25   1165 Canna, Avery                   9 Pitman HS                ND 
 26   1168 DeGeorge, Dove                10 Pitman HS          30-01.00 
 27   1180 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Pitman HS          31-00.50 
 28   1186 Stamen, Lauren                12 Pitman HS                ND 
 29   1703 Smith, Dar'Rique              11 Woodbury  HS       31-05.25 
 30   1733 Biegen, Dina                   9 Woodstown HS             ND 
 31   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS       33-09.00 
 32   1741 Jones, Janiyah                12 Woodstown HS       30-00.50 
 33   1746 Milbourne, Lynnae             12 Woodstown HS       33-08.50 
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 1 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                  11 A P Schalick        7-06.00 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                   10 A P Schalick        7-00.00 
  3      4 Castellini, Camryn            12 A P Schalick        9-00.00 
  4     12 Eberl, Ahnika                  9 A P Schalick             NH 
  5     72 Alexander, Madison            11 Audubon HS               NH 
  6     81 Hagan, Allison                11 Audubon HS               NH 
  7     84 Kilvington, Alesky            12 Audubon HS          7-06.00 
  8     91 Parr, Sarah                    9 Audubon HS          9-06.00 
  9    177 Dormanen, Olivia              11 Buena Reg. H             NH 
 10    186 McAvaddy, Mannetta            10 Buena Reg. H        7-00.00 
 11    345 Halikman, Hannah              11 Clayton HS          8-06.00 
 12    407 Basewitz, Fiona                9 Collingswood        8-00.00 
 13    410 Cook, Josie                   11 Collingswood        7-00.00 
 14    594 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate        11 Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 15    656 Raws, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh        8-06.00 
 16    693 Boddy, Lexi                   10 Haddon Towns             NH 
 17    695 Crowley, Noelle               11 Haddon Towns             NH 
 18    711 Roscoe, Rebecca                9 Haddon Towns        6-00.00 
 19   1104 Pharo, Abby                   12 Penns Grove         9-00.00 
 20   1700 Hartwyk, Hailey                9 Woodbury  HS             NH 
 21   1704 Smyth, Alexis                 11 Woodbury  HS        8-06.00 
 22   1735 Bush, Julianna                10 Woodstown HS        7-06.00 
 23   1736 Gallatig, Kate                11 Woodstown HS        8-06.00 
 24   1739 Hunt, Madeline                10 Woodstown HS        9-00.00
Advertisements