5/23– GMC Frosh Championships Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2018 12:47 PM
                      GMC Frosh Championships - 5/23/2018                      
                           Meet Director: Jim Casey                            
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Soherwardy, Ali                9 East Brunswi        1:09.90 
  2     82 Mensah, Pharrell               9 J F Kennedy         1:04.00 
  3    159 Campbell, Jordan               9 Middlesex HS             NT 
  4    160 Dailey, Ethan                  9 Middlesex HS        1:04.01 
  5    329 Londono, Jeremiah              9 Piscataway T        1:05.00 
  6    335 Pleasant, Deon                 9 Piscataway T        1:10.00 
  7    336 Pleasant, Desmond              9 Piscataway T        1:10.50 
  8    379 Gorka, Adam                    9 South Brunsw        1:00.00 
  9    437 Pardo, Matthew                 9 Spotswood HS        1:14.29 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Orange, Raven                  9 Carteret HS         1:15.26 
  2     23 Salaman, Ariel                 9 East Brunswi        1:12.00 
  3    216 Asante, Adelaide               9 North Brunsw        1:05.00 
  4    255 Nair, Ashwati                  9 Old Bridge H        1:13.49 
  5    260 Thomas, Mia                    9 Old Bridge H        1:14.51 
  6    307 Engels, Jenna                  9 Piscataway T        1:12.68 
  7    319 Walters-Ross, Arianna          9 Piscataway T        1:20.00 
  8    345 Henry, Jessica                 9 South Amboy         1:23.18 
  9    349 Chen, Cheryl                   9 South Brunsw        1:12.00 
 10    444 Feliciano, Gabriella           9 Woodbridge H        1:26.59 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash (62) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Derilhomme, Nasset             9 East Brunswi          11.90 
  2     34 Ho, Andrew                     9 East Brunswi          12.60 
  3     37 Lipman, Ben                    9 East Brunswi          12.00 
  4     43 Post, Matt                     9 East Brunswi          12.30 
  5     52 Vanapalli, Varuna              9 East Brunswi          12.60 
  6     63 Ajiboro, Adeola                9 Edison HS             11.80 
  7     64 Brown, Raymond                 9 Edison HS             11.80 
  8     67 Trapp, Tre'von                 9 Edison HS             11.70 
  9     77 Dixon, Keyshawn                9 J F Kennedy           11.60 
 10     79 Johnson, Abdul                 9 J F Kennedy           12.40 
 11     83 Showers, Robert                9 J F Kennedy           13.72 
 12     98 Buntin, Naran                  9 J P Stevens           12.06 
 13     99 Contreras, Armani              9 J P Stevens           12.77 
 14    101 Dixsoin, Charles               9 J P Stevens           11.73 
 15    128 Brown, Matt                    9 Metuchen HS           12.62 
 16    133 Hsu, Jason                     9 Metuchen HS           13.90 
 17    139 Kwok, Matthew                  9 Metuchen HS           13.40 
 18    142 Lepinski, Jacob                9 Metuchen HS           13.69 
 19    143 Lim, Terence                   9 Metuchen HS           13.48 
 20    145 Miller, Mark                   9 Metuchen HS           12.81 
 21    150 Serio, Dean                    9 Metuchen HS           12.81 
 22    153 watkins, cameron               9 Metuchen HS           13.45 
 23    162 George, Max                    9 Middlesex HS          12.85 
 24    163 Gill, Ethan                    9 Middlesex HS          12.41 
 25    182 Agnew, Jagger                  9 Monroe Twp.           11.98 
 26    188 Garelick, Matthew              9 Monroe Twp.           12.40 
 27    194 Macherla, Akshith              9 Monroe Twp.           12.10 
 28    195 Malik, Amir                    9 Monroe Twp.           12.60 
 29    196 Manda, Tejesh                  9 Monroe Twp.           13.00 
 30    198 Melnick, Anthony               9 Monroe Twp.           12.80 
 31    205 Waters, Colin                  9 Monroe Twp.           13.00 
 32    231 Brima, Jeremiah                9 North Brunsw          12.40 
 33    235 Jordan, Edwin                  9 North Brunsw          13.92 
 34    239 Oglesby, Javione               9 North Brunsw          14.36 
 35    240 Shelly, Jayon                  9 North Brunsw          13.75 
 36    266 Bendell, Devin                 9 Old Bridge H          14.05 
 37    269 Brennan, Matthew               9 Old Bridge H          13.44 
 38    271 Corcoran, Robert               9 Old Bridge H          13.08 
 39    276 Luxeus, Bashler                9 Old Bridge H          13.64 
 40    298 Acevedo, Osiris                9 Perth Amboy           12.00 
 41    299 Berry, Jakob                   9 Perth Amboy           12.23 
 42    301 Jimenez, Jessi                12 Perth Amboy           11.40 
 43    322 Andre, Jawhar                  9 Piscataway T          14.65 
 44    323 Bleah, Loanue                  9 Piscataway T          13.08 
 45    326 Francisco, Nil                 9 Piscataway T          12.71 
 46    327 George, Ubongabasi             9 Piscataway T          12.70 
 47    330 Mitchell, Kaelen               9 Piscataway T          12.22 
 48    331 Molina, Jayden                 9 Piscataway T          15.02 
 49    337 Remy, Javier                   9 Piscataway T          12.90 
 50    338 Shaw, Justin                   9 Piscataway T          13.76 
 51    343 Thornton, Christian            9 Piscataway T          12.62 
 52    371 Adongo, Randy                  9 South Brunsw          12.20 
 53    372 Araque, Nick                   9 South Brunsw          12.50 
 54    378 Folkes, Jordan                 9 South Brunsw          12.50 
 55    417 Anderson, Jack                 9 South Plainf          14.15 
 56    424 Gallagher, Brian               9 South Plainf          13.31 
 57    425 Gregory, Julian                9 South Plainf          13.68 
 58    435 Crupe, Tyler                   9 Spotswood HS          13.90 
 59    438 Scarduffa, Jonathan            9 Spotswood HS          15.88 
 60    442 Zubrzycki, Nick                9 Spotswood HS          13.99 
 61    448 Magara, Justin                 9 Woodbridge H          13.48 
 62    454 Williams, Davon                9 Woodbridge H          13.26 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash (71) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Martinez, Angelina             9 East Brunswi          13.28 
  2     18 Nower, Jessica                 9 East Brunswi          13.90 
  3     20 Petrone, Anna                  9 East Brunswi          14.70 
  4     21 Praino, Luciana                9 East Brunswi          13.80 
  5     55 Camba, Emmatta                 9 Edison HS             15.21 
  6     60 Sellers, Eden                  9 Edison HS             15.48 
  7     69 Darkwah, Deborah               9 J F Kennedy           14.90 
  8     70 Fawaz, Lylla                   9 J F Kennedy           14.90 
  9     71 Johnson, Danyell               9 J F Kennedy           14.50 
 10     72 Jones, DeVilease               9 J F Kennedy           15.00 
 11     76 Thomas, Brielle                9 J F Kennedy           15.10 
 12     86 Amin, Aneree                   9 J P Stevens           14.60 
 13     90 Johnson, Sanai                 9 J P Stevens           14.24 
 14     91 Jorji, Alexis                  9 J P Stevens           14.39 
 15     94 Pandya, Kareena                9 J P Stevens           14.69 
 16     97 Zhang, Benecia                 9 J P Stevens           14.57 
 17    172 Mukunda, Sulekha               9 Monroe Twp.           14.30 
 18    174 Shah, Aastha                   9 Monroe Twp.           14.50 
 19    215 Ahmed, Fattan                  9 North Brunsw          16.60 
 20    217 Barnett, Elizabeth             9 North Brunsw          14.48 
 21    218 Foat, Imani                    9 North Brunsw          13.30 
 22    219 Franklin, Jemiah               9 North Brunsw          15.08 
 23    220 Harris, Kayla                  9 North Brunsw          16.86 
 24    221 Hill, Emily                    9 North Brunsw          15.43 
 25    227 Ogunnaike, Sade                9 North Brunsw          15.78 
 26    243 Amoa-Baadu, Maame              9 Old Bridge H          14.20 
 27    244 Atcha, Hadiyah                 9 Old Bridge H          14.00 
 28    246 Borishade, Eniola              9 Old Bridge H          13.80 
 29    247 Craig, Shanaysa                9 Old Bridge H          14.30 
 30    249 Diele, Jaclyn                  9 Old Bridge H          14.90 
 31    250 El Maghalawi, Dina             9 Old Bridge H          15.80 
 32    252 Grden, Kaya                    9 Old Bridge H          15.00 
 33    253 Lovallo, Anna                  9 Old Bridge H          14.80 
 34    254 McKinney, Diana               11 Old Bridge H          15.40 
 35    257 Ourari, Maya                   9 Old Bridge H          14.90 
 36    262 Vicari, Danielle               9 Old Bridge H          15.30 
 37    264 Wielowski, Karolina            9 Old Bridge H          13.50 
 38    289 Castro, Paulina                9 Perth Amboy           19.72 
 39    290 Cruz, Jalynn                   9 Perth Amboy           18.22 
 40    291 Garden, Jayleyn                9 Perth Amboy           16.47 
 41    292 Gonzalez, Lydia                9 Perth Amboy           17.26 
 42    293 Hilario, Leslie                9 Perth Amboy           13.50 
 43    294 Libran, Mariely                9 Perth Amboy           16.45 
 44    295 Rodriguez, Ashley              9 Perth Amboy           17.33 
 45    296 Valerio, Shanelle              9 Perth Amboy           16.40 
 46    297 Wright, Elizabeth              9 Perth Amboy           14.93 
 47    305 Chin, Niyaesha                 9 Piscataway T          17.22 
 48    306 Enabosi, Alexus                9 Piscataway T          14.04 
 49    313 Marshall, Evelyn               9 Piscataway T          14.00 
 50    316 Reavis, Kortney                9 Piscataway T          16.49 
 51    318 Thorpe, Nyah                   9 Piscataway T          13.00 
 52    346 Abdelhamid, Jannah             9 South Brunsw          13.70 
 53    347 Bhor, Tejal                    9 South Brunsw          16.50 
 54    350 Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla         9 South Brunsw          13.10 
 55    353 Hamza, Juliet                  9 South Brunsw          13.90 
 56    356 Johnson, Sanaai                9 South Brunsw          12.90 
 57    361 Kremer, Zoie                   9 South Brunsw          16.40 
 58    364 Muller, Asha                   9 South Brunsw          14.10 
 59    365 Nicol, Melvina                 9 South Brunsw          13.80 
 60    367 Patel, Priyal                  9 South Brunsw          17.20 
 61    399 Calderon, Melissa              9 South Plainf          13.82 
 62    400 DeNapoli, Jileah               9 South Plainf          16.41 
 63    403 Giannakis, Jenny               9 South Plainf          15.17 
 64    405 Lopez, Keily                   9 South Plainf          18.78 
 65    409 Palmer, Hailey                 9 South Plainf          13.62 
 66    429 Brown, Taylor                  9 Spotswood HS          17.56 
 67    430 Cann, Danelle                  9 Spotswood HS          17.63 
 68    431 Fenner, Jada                   9 Spotswood HS          15.62 
 69    443 Azouzi, Reema                  9 Woodbridge H          16.19 
 70    444 Feliciano, Gabriella           9 Woodbridge H          16.37 
 71    445 Marsali, Maria                 9 Woodbridge H          16.23 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     31 George, Emil                   9 East Brunswi        5:05.00 
  2     35 Jain, Bhaskar                  9 East Brunswi        4:56.11 
  3     40 Narla, Rohit                   9 East Brunswi        5:15.00 
  4     48 Soufi, Kareem                  9 East Brunswi        5:02.00 
  5     84 Singh, Gurjit                  9 J F Kennedy         5:14.00 
  6    124 Anand, Romir                   9 Metuchen HS         5:24.07 
  7    127 Breen, Ryan                    9 Metuchen HS         5:32.52 
  8    129 Chinchar, Matthew              9 Metuchen HS         5:36.20 
  9    131 Haynes, Tyler                  9 Metuchen HS         5:16.39 
 10    140 Kwok, Thomas                   9 Metuchen HS         5:02.23 
 11    148 Safi, Raj                      9 Metuchen HS         5:22.19 
 12    152 tang, jason                    9 Metuchen HS         5:33.91 
 13    161 Garafalo, Tim                  9 Middlesex HS        5:02.95 
 14    183 Algaonkar, Mandar              9 Monroe Twp.         5:25.00 
 15    184 Bassi, Connor                  9 Monroe Twp.         5:11.00 
 16    190 Hughes, Hunter                 9 Monroe Twp.         5:26.00 
 17    192 Judge, Aidan                   9 Monroe Twp.         5:13.00 
 18    201 Rodriquez, Michael             9 Monroe Twp.         5:10.00 
 19    233 Francoeur, Hezekiah            9 North Brunsw        5:40.00 
 20    272 Davis, Timothy                 9 Old Bridge H        5:12.76 
 21    277 Malixi, Aidan                  9 Old Bridge H        5:12.52 
 22    281 Ringled, Harold                9 Old Bridge H        5:14.31 
 23    283 Sech, Alex                     9 Old Bridge H        5:20.98 
 24    303 Perez, Cristopher              9 Perth Amboy         4:50.47 
 25    325 Dhabalia, Neet                 9 Piscataway T        6:40.00 
 26    328 Keneally, Kevin                9 Piscataway T        5:21.58 
 27    333 Patel, Om                      9 Piscataway T        5:27.15 
 28    334 Percarpio, Nicholas            9 Piscataway T        5:52.15 
 29    339 Sheth, Areet                   9 Piscataway T        6:12.93 
 30    340 Singh, Vinamr                  9 Piscataway T        5:39.11 
 31    341 Sivakumar, Aadhick             9 Piscataway T        5:20.26 
 32    342 Sukumaran, Rithvik             9 Piscataway T        6:21.46 
 33    373 Bhadury, Ayush                 9 South Brunsw        5:37.00 
 34    374 Bose, Uddipto                  9 South Brunsw        5:37.00 
 35    380 Gumber, Josh                   9 South Brunsw        4:44.95 
 36    381 Huang, Joshua                  9 South Brunsw        5:23.00 
 37    382 Jerry, Richard                 9 South Brunsw        4:58.81 
 38    383 Kalra, Dhruv                   9 South Brunsw        5:39.00 
 39    384 Kandiakounder, Shraavan        9 South Brunsw        5:07.39 
 40    386 Marino, Maurice                9 South Brunsw        5:44.00 
 41    389 Patel, Arjun                   9 South Brunsw        5:35.00 
 42    390 Polam, Vidhur                  9 South Brunsw        4:37.78 
 43    391 Rahman, Ibraheem               9 South Brunsw        5:30.00 
 44    392 Rajendran, Melvin              9 South Brunsw        5:08.86 
 45    393 Raman, Rishi                   9 South Brunsw        5:19.00 
 46    394 Rao, Kashyap                   9 South Brunsw        5:25.00 
 47    396 Wang, Eric                     9 South Brunsw        5:24.35 
 48    434 Alcazar, Mikel                 9 Spotswood HS        5:11.71 
 49    441 Zimkus, Rupa                   9 Spotswood HS        5:35.46 
 50    446 Cruz, Michael                  9 Woodbridge H        5:19.29 
 51    449 Ormilon, Joshua                9 Woodbridge H        5:13.89 
 52    451 Paulraj, Johnathan             9 Woodbridge H        5:46.70 
 53    452 Rose, Jaydin                   9 Woodbridge H        4:55.08 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Hershorn, Kelsey               9 East Brunswi        6:35.00 
  2     56 Go, Erin                       9 Edison HS           6:57.23 
  3     61 Vadul, Pooja                   9 Edison HS           6:06.66 
  4     74 Mewani, Pakhe                  9 J F Kennedy         6:44.00 
  5    120 Thomas, Bridget                9 Metuchen HS         5:48.29 
  6    156 Barclay, Monica                9 Middlesex HS        5:56.52 
  7    158 Wasielewski, Abigail           9 Middlesex HS        6:49.84 
  8    171 Lynch, Audrey                  9 Monroe Twp.         6:30.00 
  9    175 Shah, Krisha                   9 Monroe Twp.         6:35.00 
 10    176 Shah, Sarjani                  9 Monroe Twp.         6:45.00 
 11    177 Smith, Hannah                  9 Monroe Twp.         6:10.00 
 12    178 Sokoloski, Kamryn              9 Monroe Twp.         6:40.00 
 13    208 DeMaio, Cara                   9 Mother Seton             NT 
 14    213 Martini, Gabrielle             9 Mother Seton             NT 
 15    222 Malhotra, Navya                9 North Brunsw             NT 
 16    223 Martinez, Kelly                9 North Brunsw             NT 
 17    225 Miranda, Stephanie             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 18    226 Montanez, Kaylie               9 North Brunsw             NT 
 19    228 Patel, Anmol                   9 North Brunsw             NT 
 20    229 Patel, Riya                    9 North Brunsw             NT 
 21    230 Rajkumar, Pranetha             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 22    258 Picard, Erin                   9 Old Bridge H        6:01.00 
 23    308 Gomez, Alexiana                9 Piscataway T        6:15.19 
 24    309 Kwan, Samantha                 9 Piscataway T        7:21.23 
 25    315 Napoli, Kaitlin                9 Piscataway T        6:01.12 
 26    357 Keiser, Amanda                 9 South Brunsw        6:52.63 
 27    358 Khadse, Lori                   9 South Brunsw        6:43.10 
 28    360 Koch, Chelsea                  9 South Brunsw        6:47.81 
 29    363 Molter, Lauren                 9 South Brunsw        5:59.54 
 30    366 Patel, Henanshi                9 South Brunsw        6:42.42 
 31    370 Vuppala, Sreeya                9 South Brunsw        6:12.37 
 32    408 Moffitt, Alyssa                9 South Plainf        6:04.98 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     62 Abramik, Sean                  9 Edison HS             55.50 
  2     65 Carr, William                  9 Edison HS             59.90 
  3     78 Heaney, Connor                 9 J F Kennedy           56.00 
  4     82 Mensah, Pharrell               9 J F Kennedy           55.00 
  5    100 Dickerson, Jordan              9 J P Stevens           53.10 
  6    135 Hyman, Noah                    9 Metuchen HS           57.00 
  7    143 Lim, Terence                   9 Metuchen HS         1:03.25 
  8    150 Serio, Dean                    9 Metuchen HS           59.12 
  9    186 Dawarasila, Bhuvan             9 Monroe Twp.         1:04.50 
 10    187 Fiore, Ryan                    9 Monroe Twp.           59.50 
 11    189 Hoffman, Tyler                 9 Monroe Twp.         1:08.00 
 12    191 Jordan, JT                     9 Monroe Twp.           56.00 
 13    193 LaDuke, Timothy                9 Monroe Twp.         1:03.30 
 14    197 Marrow, Jacob                  9 Monroe Twp.           54.70 
 15    200 Raghav, Varoon                 9 Monroe Twp.         1:04.40 
 16    202 Sarkar, Eeheet                 9 Monroe Twp.           55.00 
 17    203 Tonkery, Robert                9 Monroe Twp.           58.60 
 18    238 Moubarek, Omar                 9 North Brunsw        1:05.00 
 19    265 Agustin, Andrew                9 Old Bridge H        1:02.00 
 20    268 Bohn, Derek                    9 Old Bridge H          55.91 
 21    275 Johnson, Zaire                 9 Old Bridge H        1:03.00 
 22    278 McLaughlin, Ryan              10 Old Bridge H          58.47 
 23    301 Jimenez, Jessi                12 Perth Amboy           54.09 
 24    322 Andre, Jawhar                  9 Piscataway T        1:10.64 
 25    323 Bleah, Loanue                  9 Piscataway T          59.71 
 26    326 Francisco, Nil                 9 Piscataway T          57.59 
 27    327 George, Ubongabasi             9 Piscataway T        1:00.30 
 28    343 Thornton, Christian            9 Piscataway T          56.49 
 29    379 Gorka, Adam                    9 South Brunsw          51.75 
 30    385 Katona, Charles                9 South Brunsw          56.29 
 31    397 Wittenberg, Davis              9 South Brunsw          53.14 
 32    417 Anderson, Jack                 9 South Plainf        1:04.00 
 33    424 Gallagher, Brian               9 South Plainf        1:00.00 
 34    435 Crupe, Tyler                   9 Spotswood HS        1:07.90 
 35    442 Zubrzycki, Nick                9 Spotswood HS        1:07.27 
 36    448 Magara, Justin                 9 Woodbridge H        1:02.49 
 37    454 Williams, Davon                9 Woodbridge H        1:01.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 Narayanan, Gayathri            9 Edison HS           1:04.84 
  2     69 Darkwah, Deborah               9 J F Kennedy         1:08.00 
  3     72 Jones, DeVilease               9 J F Kennedy         1:10.00 
  4     88 Gandluru, Preethi              9 J P Stevens         1:11.58 
  5     92 Kamalakkannanv, Advaitha       9 J P Stevens         1:11.29 
  6     93 Lopes, Sanya                   9 J P Stevens         1:11.03 
  7    110 Edwards, Kyan                  9 Metuchen HS         1:06.69 
  8    111 Govendor, Vischal              9 Metuchen HS         1:15.53 
  9    114 Larson, Paige                  9 Metuchen HS         1:11.68 
 10    157 Pearyer, Brianna               9 Middlesex HS        1:06.09 
 11    167 Faraca, Christina              9 Monroe Twp.         1:06.00 
 12    170 Kumar, Eashna                  9 Monroe Twp.         1:09.00 
 13    209 Edwards, Nyla                  9 Mother Seton             NT 
 14    210 Ince, Jordan                   9 Mother Seton             NT 
 15    216 Asante, Adelaide               9 North Brunsw          59.00 
 16    217 Barnett, Elizabeth             9 North Brunsw        1:05.00 
 17    248 Desai, Riya                    9 Old Bridge H        1:03.30 
 18    293 Hilario, Leslie                9 Perth Amboy         1:14.30 
 19    304 Arrington, Kaleia              9 Piscataway T        1:00.32 
 20    306 Enabosi, Alexus                9 Piscataway T        1:07.00 
 21    310 Likier, Hannah                 9 Piscataway T        1:09.00 
 22    319 Walters-Ross, Arianna          9 Piscataway T        1:07.00 
 23    346 Abdelhamid, Jannah             9 South Brunsw        1:06.70 
 24    398 Andrade, Jessica               9 South Plainf        1:10.00 
 25    407 McMillan, Lauryn               9 South Plainf        1:09.17 
 26    409 Palmer, Hailey                 9 South Plainf        1:02.22 
 27    416 Watson, Sofia                  9 South Plainf        1:01.74 
 28    443 Azouzi, Reema                  9 Woodbridge H        1:17.91 
 29    445 Marsali, Maria                 9 Woodbridge H        1:23.48 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 McSweeney, Brian               9 East Brunswi          17.00 
  2     42 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth           9 East Brunswi          16.60 
  3    206 Wong, John                     9 Monroe Twp.           22.20 
  4    298 Acevedo, Osiris                9 Perth Amboy           16.70 
  5    329 Londono, Jeremiah              9 Piscataway T          18.09 
  6    437 Pardo, Matthew                 9 Spotswood HS          22.29 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Orange, Raven                  9 Carteret HS           18.69 
  2     11 Goodger, Brielle               9 East Brunswi          20.50 
  3     55 Camba, Emmatta                 9 Edison HS             21.07 
  4     90 Johnson, Sanai                 9 J P Stevens           19.00 
  5    110 Edwards, Kyan                  9 Metuchen HS           19.37 
  6    168 Iyer, Neha                     9 Monroe Twp.           24.00 
  7    179 Stump, Rachel                  9 Monroe Twp.           18.00 
  8    181 Viszoki, Karalyn               9 Monroe Twp.           23.00 
  9    255 Nair, Ashwati                  9 Old Bridge H          20.09 
 10    293 Hilario, Leslie                9 Perth Amboy           19.90 
 11    348 Brengel, Lauren                9 South Brunsw          20.23 
 12    349 Chen, Cheryl                   9 South Brunsw          19.20 
 13    399 Calderon, Melissa              9 South Plainf          19.00 
 14    444 Feliciano, Gabriella           9 Woodbridge H          24.11 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Neary, Griffin                 9 East Brunswi        2:13.00 
  2     46 Sivakumar, Tarun               9 East Brunswi        2:15.00 
  3     53 Weinglass, Aran                9 East Brunswi        2:02.00 
  4     54 Wong, Harrison                 9 East Brunswi        2:15.00 
  5     82 Mensah, Pharrell               9 J F Kennedy         2:12.00 
  6    102 Jha, Harsh                     9 J P Stevens         2:22.00 
  7    103 Kilson, Eben                   9 J P Stevens         2:20.00 
  8    104 Kimble, Nicholas               9 J P Stevens         2:16.00 
  9    105 Macalintal, John Martin        9 J P Stevens         2:20.00 
 10    106 Ramcharan, Sanjay              9 J P Stevens         2:14.00 
 11    107 Thomas, Joel                   9 J P Stevens         2:12.00 
 12    108 Tong, Spencer                  9 J P Stevens         2:23.00 
 13    126 Beacher, Colin                 9 Metuchen HS         2:31.38 
 14    138 kenny, sean                    9 Metuchen HS         2:26.47 
 15    147 Rodgers, Matt                  9 Metuchen HS         3:00.00 
 16    149 Santus, James                  9 Metuchen HS         2:15.38 
 17    155 xie, phil                      9 Metuchen HS         2:41.72 
 18    160 Dailey, Ethan                  9 Middlesex HS             NT 
 19    161 Garafalo, Tim                  9 Middlesex HS        2:20.44 
 20    163 Gill, Ethan                    9 Middlesex HS             NT 
 21    199 Nazarenko, Andrew              9 Monroe Twp.         2:29.00 
 22    202 Sarkar, Eeheet                 9 Monroe Twp.         2:07.00 
 23    204 Vejju, Kaushik                 9 Monroe Twp.         2:21.00 
 24    233 Francoeur, Hezekiah            9 North Brunsw        2:20.00 
 25    238 Moubarek, Omar                 9 North Brunsw        2:30.00 
 26    270 Colon, Jacob                  11 Old Bridge H        2:45.00 
 27    286 Tancredi, Joseph               9 Old Bridge H        2:26.00 
 28    303 Perez, Cristopher              9 Perth Amboy         2:07.00 
 29    328 Keneally, Kevin                9 Piscataway T        2:19.00 
 30    332 Murtaza, Sinan                 9 Piscataway T        3:39.00 
 31    333 Patel, Om                      9 Piscataway T        2:23.00 
 32    335 Pleasant, Deon                 9 Piscataway T        2:27.52 
 33    336 Pleasant, Desmond              9 Piscataway T        2:30.84 
 34    337 Remy, Javier                   9 Piscataway T        2:30.24 
 35    341 Sivakumar, Aadhick             9 Piscataway T        2:23.00 
 36    373 Bhadury, Ayush                 9 South Brunsw        2:30.00 
 37    374 Bose, Uddipto                  9 South Brunsw        2:30.00 
 38    381 Huang, Joshua                  9 South Brunsw        2:26.00 
 39    383 Kalra, Dhruv                   9 South Brunsw        2:34.00 
 40    386 Marino, Maurice                9 South Brunsw        2:38.00 
 41    389 Patel, Arjun                   9 South Brunsw        2:32.00 
 42    391 Rahman, Ibraheem               9 South Brunsw        2:29.00 
 43    393 Raman, Rishi                   9 South Brunsw        2:25.00 
 44    394 Rao, Kashyap                   9 South Brunsw        2:27.00 
 45    396 Wang, Eric                     9 South Brunsw        2:27.00 
 46    434 Alcazar, Mikel                 9 Spotswood HS        2:22.34 
 47    436 Goswami, Sunny                 9 Spotswood HS             NT 
 48    441 Zimkus, Rupa                   9 Spotswood HS        2:39.34 
 49    446 Cruz, Michael                  9 Woodbridge H        2:25.37 
 50    449 Ormilon, Joshua                9 Woodbridge H        2:25.84 
 51    451 Paulraj, Johnathan             9 Woodbridge H        2:40.00 
 52    452 Rose, Jaydin                   9 Woodbridge H        2:11.65 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Chen, Christina                9 East Brunswi        2:50.00 
  2      6 Chengapapa, Diya               9 East Brunswi        3:02.00 
  3     10 Gaffney, Niamh                 9 East Brunswi        2:40.00 
  4     19 Park, Lena                     9 East Brunswi        2:42.00 
  5     22 Rani, Neha                     9 East Brunswi        2:52.00 
  6     56 Go, Erin                       9 Edison HS           3:06.98 
  7     59 Narayanan, Gayathri            9 Edison HS           2:26.08 
  8     61 Vadul, Pooja                   9 Edison HS           2:41.92 
  9     68 Chaudhary, Khushi              9 J F Kennedy         2:45.00 
 10     87 Basu-Mallick, Sanjana          9 J P Stevens         2:59.00 
 11     89 Jain, Nami                     9 J P Stevens         2:58.00 
 12     95 Sajith, Gayathri               9 J P Stevens         2:55.00 
 13    115 Lee, Lucie                     9 Metuchen HS         2:53.00 
 14    116 Leon, Caroline                 9 Metuchen HS         2:50.00 
 15    119 Tay, Allie                     9 Metuchen HS         2:52.06 
 16    180 Thoonkuzhy, Ashley             9 Monroe Twp.         3:00.00 
 17    222 Malhotra, Navya                9 North Brunsw             NT 
 18    223 Martinez, Kelly                9 North Brunsw             NT 
 19    225 Miranda, Stephanie             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 20    226 Montanez, Kaylie               9 North Brunsw             NT 
 21    228 Patel, Anmol                   9 North Brunsw             NT 
 22    229 Patel, Riya                    9 North Brunsw             NT 
 23    230 Rajkumar, Pranetha             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 24    308 Gomez, Alexiana                9 Piscataway T        2:54.83 
 25    311 Liu, Cassandra                 9 Piscataway T        3:51.44 
 26    312 Luoye, Pauline                 9 Piscataway T        3:20.00 
 27    314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana               9 Piscataway T        3:44.31 
 28    315 Napoli, Kaitlin                9 Piscataway T        2:41.08 
 29    317 Rubio, Rachel                  9 Piscataway T        4:07.75 
 30    351 Gupta, Adya                    9 South Brunsw        3:35.00 
 31    352 Gupta, Khushi                  9 South Brunsw        3:15.00 
 32    357 Keiser, Amanda                 9 South Brunsw        2:56.00 
 33    358 Khadse, Lori                   9 South Brunsw        2:55.00 
 34    360 Koch, Chelsea                  9 South Brunsw        2:56.00 
 35    366 Patel, Henanshi                9 South Brunsw        2:58.00 
 36    398 Andrade, Jessica               9 South Plainf        3:05.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Derilhomme, Nasset             9 East Brunswi          24.80 
  2     34 Ho, Andrew                     9 East Brunswi          27.00 
  3     37 Lipman, Ben                    9 East Brunswi          24.80 
  4     43 Post, Matt                     9 East Brunswi          27.00 
  5     52 Vanapalli, Varuna              9 East Brunswi          27.00 
  6     63 Ajiboro, Adeola                9 Edison HS             23.90 
  7     64 Brown, Raymond                 9 Edison HS             24.30 
  8     67 Trapp, Tre'von                 9 Edison HS             23.80 
  9     78 Heaney, Connor                 9 J F Kennedy           25.90 
 10     79 Johnson, Abdul                 9 J F Kennedy           25.50 
 11     83 Showers, Robert                9 J F Kennedy           26.40 
 12     98 Buntin, Naran                  9 J P Stevens           24.00 
 13     99 Contreras, Armani              9 J P Stevens           25.50 
 14    100 Dickerson, Jordan              9 J P Stevens           25.00 
 15    101 Dixsoin, Charles               9 J P Stevens           24.22 
 16    128 Brown, Matt                    9 Metuchen HS           23.88 
 17    130 dela cruz, dan                 9 Metuchen HS           27.00 
 18    133 Hsu, Jason                     9 Metuchen HS           28.00 
 19    136 hyon, yun                      9 Metuchen HS           27.52 
 20    139 Kwok, Matthew                  9 Metuchen HS           25.79 
 21    141 lau, andrew                    9 Metuchen HS           29.13 
 22    142 Lepinski, Jacob                9 Metuchen HS           27.00 
 23    143 Lim, Terence                   9 Metuchen HS           26.80 
 24    144 Manivannan, Arvindrag          9 Metuchen HS           26.50 
 25    145 Miller, Mark                   9 Metuchen HS           25.28 
 26    151 shaver, bailey                 9 Metuchen HS           30.00 
 27    153 watkins, cameron               9 Metuchen HS           27.20 
 28    159 Campbell, Jordan               9 Middlesex HS             NT 
 29    162 George, Max                    9 Middlesex HS             NT 
 30    182 Agnew, Jagger                  9 Monroe Twp.           24.10 
 31    185 Buchanan, Tyzhan               9 Monroe Twp.           30.10 
 32    187 Fiore, Ryan                    9 Monroe Twp.           27.50 
 33    188 Garelick, Matthew              9 Monroe Twp.           26.00 
 34    193 LaDuke, Timothy                9 Monroe Twp.           27.80 
 35    194 Macherla, Akshith              9 Monroe Twp.           26.20 
 36    195 Malik, Amir                    9 Monroe Twp.           26.60 
 37    198 Melnick, Anthony               9 Monroe Twp.           27.20 
 38    203 Tonkery, Robert                9 Monroe Twp.           27.00 
 39    205 Waters, Colin                  9 Monroe Twp.           26.70 
 40    231 Brima, Jeremiah                9 North Brunsw          25.97 
 41    239 Oglesby, Javione               9 North Brunsw          29.63 
 42    240 Shelly, Jayon                  9 North Brunsw          27.00 
 43    265 Agustin, Andrew                9 Old Bridge H          26.98 
 44    266 Bendell, Devin                 9 Old Bridge H          27.73 
 45    271 Corcoran, Robert               9 Old Bridge H          25.91 
 46    275 Johnson, Zaire                 9 Old Bridge H          28.34 
 47    276 Luxeus, Bashler                9 Old Bridge H          27.82 
 48    278 McLaughlin, Ryan              10 Old Bridge H          26.04 
 49    279 Nwankwo, Chukwubuikem          9 Old Bridge H          25.90 
 50    298 Acevedo, Osiris                9 Perth Amboy           24.14 
 51    299 Berry, Jakob                   9 Perth Amboy           25.00 
 52    301 Jimenez, Jessi                12 Perth Amboy           23.14 
 53    321 Abello, Brandon                9 Piscataway T          30.00 
 54    323 Bleah, Loanue                  9 Piscataway T          26.00 
 55    324 Corley, William                9 Piscataway T          26.00 
 56    326 Francisco, Nil                 9 Piscataway T          25.00 
 57    330 Mitchell, Kaelen               9 Piscataway T          24.60 
 58    331 Molina, Jayden                 9 Piscataway T          32.00 
 59    338 Shaw, Justin                   9 Piscataway T          26.80 
 60    344 Woods, Aamir                   9 Piscataway T          25.50 
 61    371 Adongo, Randy                  9 South Brunsw          24.50 
 62    372 Araque, Nick                   9 South Brunsw          25.00 
 63    378 Folkes, Jordan                 9 South Brunsw          24.90 
 64    397 Wittenberg, Davis              9 South Brunsw          23.80 
 65    417 Anderson, Jack                 9 South Plainf          28.00 
 66    424 Gallagher, Brian               9 South Plainf          26.00 
 67    425 Gregory, Julian                9 South Plainf          27.00 
 68    435 Crupe, Tyler                   9 Spotswood HS          30.97 
 69    437 Pardo, Matthew                 9 Spotswood HS          31.43 
 70    438 Scarduffa, Jonathan            9 Spotswood HS          31.87 
 71    440 Yarnall, Tim                   9 Spotswood HS             NT 
 72    442 Zubrzycki, Nick                9 Spotswood HS          29.16 
 73    448 Magara, Justin                 9 Woodbridge H          26.11 
 74    454 Williams, Davon                9 Woodbridge H          26.50 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 McHenry, Kaitlyn               9 East Brunswi          29.00 
  2     18 Nower, Jessica                 9 East Brunswi          29.50 
  3     20 Petrone, Anna                  9 East Brunswi          31.00 
  4     21 Praino, Luciana                9 East Brunswi          29.00 
  5     55 Camba, Emmatta                 9 Edison HS             30.70 
  6     60 Sellers, Eden                  9 Edison HS             29.40 
  7     70 Fawaz, Lylla                   9 J F Kennedy           30.00 
  8     71 Johnson, Danyell               9 J F Kennedy           30.00 
  9     76 Thomas, Brielle                9 J F Kennedy           30.00 
 10     86 Amin, Aneree                   9 J P Stevens           30.21 
 11     90 Johnson, Sanai                 9 J P Stevens           29.85 
 12     91 Jorji, Alexis                  9 J P Stevens           30.46 
 13     94 Pandya, Kareena                9 J P Stevens           31.65 
 14     96 Trevidic, Chloe                9 J P Stevens           30.00 
 15     97 Zhang, Benecia                 9 J P Stevens           30.46 
 16    112 Lackland, Elizabeth            9 Metuchen HS           29.50 
 17    117 Li, Erica                      9 Metuchen HS           33.00 
 18    121 Weiner, Isabel                 9 Metuchen HS           32.00 
 19    122 Wilkins, Madison               9 Metuchen HS           32.50 
 20    157 Pearyer, Brianna               9 Middlesex HS          29.34 
 21    167 Faraca, Christina              9 Monroe Twp.           29.50 
 22    168 Iyer, Neha                     9 Monroe Twp.           32.00 
 23    172 Mukunda, Sulekha               9 Monroe Twp.           30.50 
 24    173 Pothur, Srieesha               9 Monroe Twp.           31.50 
 25    174 Shah, Aastha                   9 Monroe Twp.           30.00 
 26    181 Viszoki, Karalyn               9 Monroe Twp.           31.00 
 27    209 Edwards, Nyla                  9 Mother Seton             NT 
 28    210 Ince, Jordan                   9 Mother Seton             NT 
 29    215 Ahmed, Fattan                  9 North Brunsw          40.00 
 30    216 Asante, Adelaide               9 North Brunsw          26.50 
 31    217 Barnett, Elizabeth             9 North Brunsw          30.61 
 32    218 Foat, Imani                    9 North Brunsw          28.50 
 33    219 Franklin, Jemiah               9 North Brunsw          32.41 
 34    220 Harris, Kayla                  9 North Brunsw          40.57 
 35    221 Hill, Emily                    9 North Brunsw          32.19 
 36    227 Ogunnaike, Sade                9 North Brunsw          32.00 
 37    245 Boateng, Emmanuella            9 Old Bridge H          29.20 
 38    248 Desai, Riya                    9 Old Bridge H          28.40 
 39    251 Freeman, Teressa               9 Old Bridge H          30.40 
 40    259 Quiles, Yassenia               9 Old Bridge H          29.70 
 41    261 Ventura, Gillian               9 Old Bridge H          30.00 
 42    263 Walton, Danielle               9 Old Bridge H          29.00 
 43    264 Wielowski, Karolina            9 Old Bridge H          27.80 
 44    289 Castro, Paulina                9 Perth Amboy           41.20 
 45    290 Cruz, Jalynn                   9 Perth Amboy           36.80 
 46    291 Garden, Jayleyn                9 Perth Amboy           34.30 
 47    292 Gonzalez, Lydia                9 Perth Amboy           36.20 
 48    293 Hilario, Leslie                9 Perth Amboy           30.60 
 49    294 Libran, Mariely                9 Perth Amboy           35.70 
 50    295 Rodriguez, Ashley              9 Perth Amboy           37.60 
 51    296 Valerio, Shanelle              9 Perth Amboy           37.30 
 52    297 Wright, Elizabeth              9 Perth Amboy           32.10 
 53    304 Arrington, Kaleia              9 Piscataway T          26.00 
 54    305 Chin, Niyaesha                 9 Piscataway T          33.86 
 55    306 Enabosi, Alexus                9 Piscataway T          29.22 
 56    310 Likier, Hannah                 9 Piscataway T          30.11 
 57    313 Marshall, Evelyn               9 Piscataway T          30.50 
 58    316 Reavis, Kortney                9 Piscataway T          33.00 
 59    318 Thorpe, Nyah                   9 Piscataway T          29.02 
 60    319 Walters-Ross, Arianna          9 Piscataway T          28.93 
 61    346 Abdelhamid, Jannah             9 South Brunsw          28.10 
 62    347 Bhor, Tejal                    9 South Brunsw          36.00 
 63    350 Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla         9 South Brunsw          28.20 
 64    353 Hamza, Juliet                  9 South Brunsw          27.90 
 65    354 Hargrove, Samiyah              9 South Brunsw          28.50 
 66    356 Johnson, Sanaai                9 South Brunsw          27.70 
 67    361 Kremer, Zoie                   9 South Brunsw          34.10 
 68    362 Man, Kirsten                   9 South Brunsw          28.60 
 69    364 Muller, Asha                   9 South Brunsw          29.80 
 70    365 Nicol, Melvina                 9 South Brunsw          29.00 
 71    367 Patel, Priyal                  9 South Brunsw          37.00 
 72    398 Andrade, Jessica               9 South Plainf          33.00 
 73    399 Calderon, Melissa              9 South Plainf          28.20 
 74    400 DeNapoli, Jileah               9 South Plainf          32.00 
 75    403 Giannakis, Jenny               9 South Plainf          33.00 
 76    405 Lopez, Keily                   9 South Plainf          35.00 
 77    407 McMillan, Lauryn               9 South Plainf          30.00 
 78    416 Watson, Sofia                  9 South Plainf          27.80 
 79    429 Brown, Taylor                  9 Spotswood HS          36.50 
 80    430 Cann, Danelle                  9 Spotswood HS          37.01 
 81    431 Fenner, Jada                   9 Spotswood HS             NT 
 82    443 Azouzi, Reema                  9 Woodbridge H          31.76 
 83    444 Feliciano, Gabriella           9 Woodbridge H          31.60 
 84    445 Marsali, Maria                 9 Woodbridge H          32.08 
 85    455 zhu, Simie                       Metuchen HS           34.50 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Gonzalez, Matthew              9 East Brunswi       11:25.00 
  2     33 Gowda, Sumedh                  9 East Brunswi       11:45.00 
  3     49 Tiongko, Matthew               9 East Brunswi       10:55.39 
  4     81 Kuthpadi, Shamanth             9 J F Kennedy        11:50.00 
  5    183 Algaonkar, Mandar              9 Monroe Twp.        11:27.47 
  6    242 Zulick, Joshua                 9 North Brunsw       12:30.00 
  7    272 Davis, Timothy                 9 Old Bridge H       11:08.00 
  8    285 Tan, Steven                    9 Old Bridge H       10:17.11 
  9    341 Sivakumar, Aadhick             9 Piscataway T       11:45.00 
 10    380 Gumber, Josh                   9 South Brunsw       10:29.02 
 11    382 Jerry, Richard                 9 South Brunsw       11:24.32 
 12    384 Kandiakounder, Shraavan        9 South Brunsw       11:55.00 
 13    390 Polam, Vidhur                  9 South Brunsw       10:09.76 
 14    392 Rajendran, Melvin              9 South Brunsw       11:29.09 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Bores, Sarah                   9 East Brunswi       12:50.00 
  2     68 Chaudhary, Khushi              9 J F Kennedy        13:44.00 
  3    120 Thomas, Bridget                9 Metuchen HS        12:45.00 
  4    156 Barclay, Monica                9 Middlesex HS             NT 
  5    207 Chaudhry, Tanya                9 Mother Seton             NT 
  6    211 Lancellotti, Anna              9 Mother Seton             NT 
  7    222 Malhotra, Navya                9 North Brunsw             NT 
  8    223 Martinez, Kelly                9 North Brunsw             NT 
  9    225 Miranda, Stephanie             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 10    226 Montanez, Kaylie               9 North Brunsw             NT 
 11    228 Patel, Anmol                   9 North Brunsw             NT 
 12    229 Patel, Riya                    9 North Brunsw             NT 
 13    230 Rajkumar, Pranetha             9 North Brunsw             NT 
 14    315 Napoli, Kaitlin                9 Piscataway T       12:34.07 
 15    363 Molter, Lauren                 9 South Brunsw       12:45.00 
 16    370 Vuppala, Sreeya                9 South Brunsw       13:15.00 
 17    408 Moffitt, Alyssa                9 South Plainf       13:36.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Brunswick HS  'A'                               3:48.00 
     1) #28 Derilhomme, Nasset 9        2) #37 Lipman, Ben 9              
     3) #41 Neary, Griffin 9            4) #42 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth 9     
     5) #46 Sivakumar, Tarun 9          6) #47 Soherwardy, Ali 9          
     7) #49 Tiongko, Matthew 9          8)                                
  2  Edison HS  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) #64 Brown, Raymond 9            2) #62 Abramik, Sean 9            
     3) #63 Ajiboro, Adeola 9           4) #65 Carr, William 9            
     5) #67 Trapp, Tre'von 9            6)                                
  3  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         3:47.00 
     1) #84 Singh, Gurjit 9             2) #77 Dixon, Keyshawn 9          
     3) #82 Mensah, Pharrell 9          4) #78 Heaney, Connor 9           
  4  Metuchen HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #128 Brown, Matt 9              2) #149 Santus, James 9           
     3) #135 Hyman, Noah 9              4) #150 Serio, Dean 9             
  5  Metuchen HS  'B'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #148 Safi, Raj 9                2) #140 Kwok, Thomas 9            
     3) #145 Miller, Mark 9             4) #139 Kwok, Matthew 9           
  6  Metuchen HS  'C'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #143 Lim, Terence 9             2) #138 kenny, sean 9             
     3) #153 watkins, cameron 9         4) #142 Lepinski, Jacob 9         
  7  Metuchen HS  'D'                                     4:15.00 
     1) #131 Haynes, Tyler 9            2) #124 Anand, Romir 9            
     3) #130 dela cruz, dan 9           4) #138 kenny, sean 9             
  8  Middlesex HS  'A'                                    3:43.21 
     1) #160 Dailey, Ethan 9            2) #162 George, Max 9             
     3) #159 Campbell, Jordan 9         4) #163 Gill, Ethan 9             
  9  Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                                  3:40.32 
     1) #202 Sarkar, Eeheet 9           2) #197 Marrow, Jacob 9           
     3) #182 Agnew, Jagger 9            4) #191 Jordan, JT 9              
 10  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                   3:44.93 
     1) #268 Bohn, Derek 9              2) #278 McLaughlin, Ryan 10       
     3) #279 Nwankwo, Chukwubuikem 9    4) #271 Corcoran, Robert 9        
 11  Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                  3:41.14 
     1) #302 Perez, Christopher 9       2) #299 Berry, Jakob 9            
     3) #301 Jimenez, Jessi 12          4) #298 Acevedo, Osiris 9         
     5) #300 Jimenez, Ashbey 10         6)                                
 12  Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                               3:51.00 
     1) #343 Thornton, Christian 9      2) #329 Londono, Jeremiah 9       
     3) #326 Francisco, Nil 9           4) #330 Mitchell, Kaelen 9        
     5) #327 George, Ubongabasi 9       6)                                
 13  Piscataway Twp HS  'B'                               4:02.00 
     1) #327 George, Ubongabasi 9       2) #323 Bleah, Loanue 9           
     3) #335 Pleasant, Deon 9           4) #336 Pleasant, Desmond 9       
     5) #338 Shaw, Justin 9             6)                                
 14  South Brunswick HS  'A'                              3:40.00 
     1) #371 Adongo, Randy 9            2) #385 Katona, Charles 9         
     3) #378 Folkes, Jordan 9           4) #397 Wittenberg, Davis 9       
     5) #379 Gorka, Adam 9              6)                                
 15  South Plainfield HS  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) #417 Anderson, Jack 9           2) #418 Annamanthado, Sebastian 9 
     3) #424 Gallagher, Brian 9         4) #425 Gregory, Julian 9         
 16  Spotswood HS  'A'                                    3:55.35 
     1) #437 Pardo, Matthew 9           2) #435 Crupe, Tyler 9            
     3) #442 Zubrzycki, Nick 9          4) #440 Yarnall, Tim 9            
     5) #438 Scarduffa, Jonathan 9      6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Brunswick HS  'A'                               4:38.00 
     1) #11 Goodger, Brielle 9          2) #3 Blatteis, Shelby 9          
     3) #21 Praino, Luciana 9           4) #18 Nower, Jessica 9           
     5) #22 Rani, Neha 9                6) #20 Petrone, Anna 9            
  2  Edison HS  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) #60 Sellers, Eden 9             2) #61 Vadul, Pooja 9             
     3) #59 Narayanan, Gayathri 9       4) #56 Go, Erin 9                 
  3  Metuchen HS  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) #116 Leon, Caroline 9           2) #110 Edwards, Kyan 9           
     3) #121 Weiner, Isabel 9           4) #114 Larson, Paige 9           
     5) #122 Wilkins, Madison 9         6) #112 Lackland, Elizabeth 9     
  4  North Brunswick HS  'A'                              4:45.00 
     1) #216 Asante, Adelaide 9         2) #217 Barnett, Elizabeth 9      
     3) #219 Franklin, Jemiah 9         4) #218 Foat, Imani 9             
     5) #227 Ogunnaike, Sade 9          6)                                
  5  Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                               4:40.00 
     1) #306 Enabosi, Alexus 9          2) #318 Thorpe, Nyah 9            
     3) #319 Walters-Ross, Arianna 9    4) #310 Likier, Hannah 9          
     5) #307 Engels, Jenna 9            6) #313 Marshall, Evelyn 9        
  6  South Brunswick HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #346 Abdelhamid, Jannah 9       2) #349 Chen, Cheryl 9            
     3) #354 Hargrove, Samiyah 9        4) #362 Man, Kirsten 9            
     5) #353 Hamza, Juliet 9            6) #350 Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla 9  
  7  South Plainfield HS  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) #407 McMillan, Lauryn 9         2) #416 Watson, Sofia 9           
     3) #399 Calderon, Melissa 9        4) #400 DeNapoli, Jileah 9        
     5) #409 Palmer, Hailey 9           6) #398 Andrade, Jessica 9        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Cherry, Eve                    9 East Brunswi       24-05.00 
  2      9 Festus, Eniola                 9 East Brunswi       25-07.00 
  3     55 Camba, Emmatta                 9 Edison HS          23-02.50 
  4     56 Go, Erin                       9 Edison HS          18-09.50 
  5     57 Hampstead, Makena              9 Edison HS          18-00.00 
  6     58 Kipnis, Jenna                  9 Edison HS          19-02.00 
  7     73 Kamanu, Abby                   9 J F Kennedy        23-00.00 
  8    109 Deniz, Serena                  9 Metuchen HS        24-06.50 
  9    113 Laporta, Alyssa                9 Metuchen HS        20-10.50 
 10    118 Serieux, Stephora              9 Metuchen HS        24-09.00 
 11    214 Meus, Kedrine                  9 Mother Seton             ND 
 12    224 Michel, Christelle             9 North Brunsw       20-00.00 
 13    314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana               9 Piscataway T       19-00.00 
 14    320 Zamor, Abigail                 9 Piscataway T       19-00.00 
 15    355 Holl, Emily                    9 South Brunsw       22-02.00 
 16    364 Muller, Asha                   9 South Brunsw             ND 
 17    368 Singh, Simi                    9 South Brunsw       25-02.75 
 18    369 Trpisovsky, Hannah             9 South Brunsw       25-11.00 
 19    401 Flannery, Lucy                 9 South Plainf       20-08.00 
 20    402 Fuschetti, Julianna            9 South Plainf       13-10.50 
 21    404 Gonzalez, Gabriella            9 South Plainf       16-11.00 
 22    406 McConville, Caitlin            9 South Plainf       19-07.50 
 23    410 Patel, Jasmine                 9 South Plainf       25-00.00 
 24    411 Russo, Alexis                  9 South Plainf       12-02.75 
 25    412 Silverstein, Mia               9 South Plainf       21-10.00 
 26    414 Smith, Amber                   9 South Plainf       13-00.00 
 27    432 Johnson, Abbey                 9 Spotswood HS       17-08.50 
 28    433 Saracino, Valentina            9 Spotswood HS       17-01.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     27 Cioffi, Reece                  9 East Brunswi       27-01.00 
  2     29 Eisenberg, Matt                9 East Brunswi       26-00.00 
  3     30 Gambino, Vincent               9 East Brunswi       31-00.00 
  4     39 Metz, Daniel                   9 East Brunswi             ND 
  5     45 Schon, AJ                      9 East Brunswi       29-02.00 
  6     50 Tsui, Dennis                   9 East Brunswi       32-00.00 
  7     51 Udani, Ramon                   9 East Brunswi       32-01.25 
  8     66 Luna, Kevin                   11 Edison HS          26-10.00 
  9    123 Aggarwal, Aanand               9 Metuchen HS        18-09.00 
 10    125 Bazer, Jacob                   9 Metuchen HS        22-06.75 
 11    132 Hines, August                  9 Metuchen HS        35-03.25 
 12    134 Hyman, Josh                    9 Metuchen HS        27-04.00 
 13    137 Jaber, Omar                    9 Metuchen HS        26-01.00 
 14    146 Nawn, Daniel                   9 Metuchen HS        20-00.00 
 15    154 Williams, Koby                 9 Metuchen HS        18-03.00 
 16    164 Helmstetter, Anthony           9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 17    165 Shaban, Abraham                9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 18    166 Smyth, Jack                    9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 19    232 Farhart, Daniel                9 North Brunsw       24-10.00 
 20    241 Syed, Habeeb                   9 North Brunsw       30-10.75 
 21    273 Edwards, Jacob                 9 Old Bridge H       30-11.00 
 22    274 Frantino, Matthew              9 Old Bridge H       28-08.00 
 23    280 Patel, Deep                    9 Old Bridge H       19-08.00 
 24    282 Ruzicki, Matthew               9 Old Bridge H       25-02.00 
 25    284 Simone, Andrew                 9 Old Bridge H       20-04.00 
 26    287 Tsang, William                 9 Old Bridge H       18-08.00 
 27    288 Vitale, Matthew                9 Old Bridge H       17-00.50 
 28    327 George, Ubongabasi             9 Piscataway T       27-00.00 
 29    375 Carlson, Joseph                9 South Brunsw       40-03.00 
 30    376 Carlson, Matthew               9 South Brunsw       25-09.00 
 31    377 Dudi, Mithil                   9 South Brunsw       23-11.00 
 32    387 Martinez, Jaden                9 South Brunsw       30-04.00 
 33    388 McGill, Elijah                 9 South Brunsw       27-02.00 
 34    395 Shankar, Sharan                9 South Brunsw       28-04.50 
 35    418 Annamanthado, Sebastian        9 South Plainf       23-05.00 
 36    419 Bali, Kyle                     9 South Plainf       23-03.00 
 37    420 Cabrera, Evan                  9 South Plainf       21-11.00 
 38    421 Carannante, Nicola             9 South Plainf       14-02.00 
 39    422 Clevenger, Kenneth             9 South Plainf       23-11.00 
 40    423 Feeney, Joseph                 9 South Plainf       27-07.25 
 41    426 Malavarca, Anthony             9 South Plainf       27-01.00 
 42    427 Olsen, Conner                  9 South Plainf       27-10.00 
 43    428 Pfeiffer, Everette             9 South Plainf       35-10.25 
 44    439 Wehrle, Robert                 9 Spotswood HS       26-11.00 
 45    447 Daramola, Stephen              9 Woodbridge H       31-03.75 
 46    450 Patel, Jesal                   9 Woodbridge H       19-06.00 
 47    453 Trejo, Gino                    9 Woodbridge H       22-07.50 
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 McCollum, Taji'Ney             9 Carteret HS           92-05 
  2      8 Feigelmuller, Isabel           9 East Brunswi          80-00 
  3      9 Festus, Eniola                 9 East Brunswi          76-06 
  4     17 Miller, Sarah                  9 East Brunswi          71-00 
  5     26 Tapia, Michaela                9 East Brunswi          61-00 
  6     57 Hampstead, Makena              9 Edison HS             45-03 
  7     58 Kipnis, Jenna                  9 Edison HS             36-06 
  8     73 Kamanu, Abby                   9 J F Kennedy           50-00 
  9    109 Deniz, Serena                  9 Metuchen HS           65-00 
 10    118 Serieux, Stephora              9 Metuchen HS           41-11 
 11    169 Kandula, Sriya                 9 Monroe Twp.           45-00 
 12    213 Martini, Gabrielle             9 Mother Seton             ND 
 13    214 Meus, Kedrine                  9 Mother Seton             ND 
 14    224 Michel, Christelle             9 North Brunsw          50-00 
 15    314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana               9 Piscataway T          40-00 
 16    320 Zamor, Abigail                 9 Piscataway T          44-00 
 17    355 Holl, Emily                    9 South Brunsw          72-00 
 18    359 Khurram, Zoya                  9 South Brunsw          78-00 
 19    368 Singh, Simi                    9 South Brunsw          52-00 
 20    369 Trpisovsky, Hannah             9 South Brunsw          85-00 
 21    401 Flannery, Lucy                 9 South Plainf          48-02 
 22    402 Fuschetti, Julianna            9 South Plainf          34-02 
 23    403 Giannakis, Jenny               9 South Plainf          49-04 
 24    404 Gonzalez, Gabriella            9 South Plainf          45-00 
 25    406 McConville, Caitlin            9 South Plainf          50-00 
 26    410 Patel, Jasmine                 9 South Plainf          52-11 
 27    411 Russo, Alexis                  9 South Plainf          31-06 
 28    412 Silverstein, Mia               9 South Plainf          55-09 
 29    413 Slyvchak, Hailey               9 South Plainf          49-04 
 30    414 Smith, Amber                   9 South Plainf          36-10 
 31    415 Tamborro, Marissa              9 South Plainf          37-02 
 32    432 Johnson, Abbey                 9 Spotswood HS          63-11 
 33    433 Saracino, Valentina            9 Spotswood HS             ND 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Gambino, Vincent               9 East Brunswi          75-00 
  2     39 Metz, Daniel                   9 East Brunswi          75-00 
  3     45 Schon, AJ                      9 East Brunswi          75-00 
  4     50 Tsui, Dennis                   9 East Brunswi          75-00 
  5     51 Udani, Ramon                   9 East Brunswi          75-00 
  6     66 Luna, Kevin                   11 Edison HS             77-02 
  7     67 Trapp, Tre'von                 9 Edison HS             58-03 
  8    123 Aggarwal, Aanand               9 Metuchen HS           40-04 
  9    125 Bazer, Jacob                   9 Metuchen HS           36-07 
 10    132 Hines, August                  9 Metuchen HS           76-11 
 11    134 Hyman, Josh                    9 Metuchen HS           59-03 
 12    137 Jaber, Omar                    9 Metuchen HS           48-00 
 13    146 Nawn, Daniel                   9 Metuchen HS           42-10 
 14    154 Williams, Koby                 9 Metuchen HS           56-05 
 15    164 Helmstetter, Anthony           9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 16    165 Shaban, Abraham                9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 17    166 Smyth, Jack                    9 Middlesex HS             ND 
 18    232 Farhart, Daniel                9 North Brunsw          75-00 
 19    234 Garcia, Jason                  9 North Brunsw          80-00 
 20    241 Syed, Habeeb                   9 North Brunsw          70-00 
 21    267 Berrios, Reuben                9 Old Bridge H          49-01 
 22    273 Edwards, Jacob                 9 Old Bridge H          80-11 
 23    274 Frantino, Matthew              9 Old Bridge H          58-07 
 24    280 Patel, Deep                    9 Old Bridge H          70-07 
 25    282 Ruzicki, Matthew               9 Old Bridge H          60-04 
 26    284 Simone, Andrew                 9 Old Bridge H          63-11 
 27    287 Tsang, William                 9 Old Bridge H          44-00 
 28    288 Vitale, Matthew                9 Old Bridge H          40-10 
 29    375 Carlson, Joseph                9 South Brunsw         135-05 
 30    376 Carlson, Matthew               9 South Brunsw          57-00 
 31    377 Dudi, Mithil                   9 South Brunsw          69-01 
 32    387 Martinez, Jaden                9 South Brunsw          87-03 
 33    388 McGill, Elijah                 9 South Brunsw          69-07 
 34    395 Shankar, Sharan                9 South Brunsw          61-06 
 35    418 Annamanthado, Sebastian        9 South Plainf          72-03 
 36    419 Bali, Kyle                     9 South Plainf          53-10 
 37    420 Cabrera, Evan                  9 South Plainf          70-09 
 38    421 Carannante, Nicola             9 South Plainf          28-00 
 39    422 Clevenger, Kenneth             9 South Plainf          77-04 
 40    423 Feeney, Joseph                 9 South Plainf          69-06 
 41    426 Malavarca, Anthony             9 South Plainf          64-03 
 42    427 Olsen, Conner                  9 South Plainf          64-08 
 43    428 Pfeiffer, Everette             9 South Plainf          79-04 
 44    439 Wehrle, Robert                 9 Spotswood HS          79-02 
 45    447 Daramola, Stephen              9 Woodbridge H          99-09 
 46    450 Patel, Jesal                   9 Woodbridge H          48-03 
 47    453 Trejo, Gino                    9 Woodbridge H          50-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 McCollum, Taji'Ney             9 Carteret HS           92-09 
  2      7 Cherry, Eve                    9 East Brunswi          70-07 
  3      8 Feigelmuller, Isabel           9 East Brunswi          78-03 
  4     13 Kitto, Rachel                  9 East Brunswi          60-00 
  5     73 Kamanu, Abby                   9 J F Kennedy           50-00 
  6     75 Molleda, Gianna                9 J F Kennedy           57-00 
  7    109 Deniz, Serena                  9 Metuchen HS           78-01 
  8    113 Laporta, Alyssa                9 Metuchen HS           65-00 
  9    212 Marian, Charlotte             10 Mother Seton             ND 
 10    224 Michel, Christelle             9 North Brunsw          45-00 
 11    314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana               9 Piscataway T          41-07 
 12    320 Zamor, Abigail                 9 Piscataway T          32-05 
 13    401 Flannery, Lucy                 9 South Plainf          42-00 
 14    410 Patel, Jasmine                 9 South Plainf          42-00 
 15    412 Silverstein, Mia               9 South Plainf          49-01 
 16    413 Slyvchak, Hailey               9 South Plainf          42-00 
 17    415 Tamborro, Marissa              9 South Plainf          40-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Rullo, Jordan                  9 East Brunswi          77-05 
  2     66 Luna, Kevin                   11 Edison HS             80-00 
  3    123 Aggarwal, Aanand               9 Metuchen HS           73-11 
  4    132 Hines, August                  9 Metuchen HS          100-06 
  5    134 Hyman, Josh                    9 Metuchen HS          110-02 
  6    164 Helmstetter, Anthony           9 Middlesex HS             ND 
  7    165 Shaban, Abraham                9 Middlesex HS             ND 
  8    166 Smyth, Jack                    9 Middlesex HS             ND 
  9    232 Farhart, Daniel                9 North Brunsw          90-00 
 10    236 Kelsey, Kareem                 9 North Brunsw         109-08 
 11    267 Berrios, Reuben                9 Old Bridge H          68-03 
 12    273 Edwards, Jacob                 9 Old Bridge H      111-04.50 
 13    274 Frantino, Matthew              9 Old Bridge H          70-00 
 14    280 Patel, Deep                    9 Old Bridge H          59-01 
 15    284 Simone, Andrew                 9 Old Bridge H          56-06 
 16    375 Carlson, Joseph                9 South Brunsw          95-00 
 17    376 Carlson, Matthew               9 South Brunsw          80-00 
 18    387 Martinez, Jaden                9 South Brunsw          88-06 
 19    418 Annamanthado, Sebastian        9 South Plainf          70-00 
 20    419 Bali, Kyle                     9 South Plainf          70-00 
 21    422 Clevenger, Kenneth             9 South Plainf          75-00 
 22    426 Malavarca, Anthony             9 South Plainf          70-00 
 23    427 Olsen, Conner                  9 South Plainf          70-00 
 24    428 Pfeiffer, Everette             9 South Plainf          82-07 
 25    439 Wehrle, Robert                 9 Spotswood HS          93-08 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     71 Johnson, Danyell               9 J F Kennedy        13-06.00 
  2     91 Jorji, Alexis                  9 J P Stevens        13-02.00 
  3    109 Deniz, Serena                  9 Metuchen HS        13-07.00 
  4    179 Stump, Rachel                  9 Monroe Twp.        13-00.00 
  5    221 Hill, Emily                    9 North Brunsw       11-10.00 
  6    227 Ogunnaike, Sade                9 North Brunsw       12-04.00 
  7    245 Boateng, Emmanuella            9 Old Bridge H       13-09.00 
  8    251 Freeman, Teressa               9 Old Bridge H             ND 
  9    263 Walton, Danielle               9 Old Bridge H             ND 
 10    348 Brengel, Lauren                9 South Brunsw             ND 
 11    350 Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla         9 South Brunsw             ND 
 12    356 Johnson, Sanaai                9 South Brunsw       14-04.25 
 13    400 DeNapoli, Jileah               9 South Plainf       12-09.00 
 14    409 Palmer, Hailey                 9 South Plainf       12-07.00 
 15    416 Watson, Sofia                  9 South Plainf       14-02.50 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Lee, Joshua                    9 East Brunswi       15-07.00 
  2     47 Soherwardy, Ali                9 East Brunswi       18-03.50 
  3     65 Carr, William                  9 Edison HS          17-00.00 
  4     98 Buntin, Naran                  9 J P Stevens        22-10.50 
  5    231 Brima, Jeremiah                9 North Brunsw       18-00.00 
  6    236 Kelsey, Kareem                 9 North Brunsw       17-00.00 
  7    237 Melius, Joseph                 9 North Brunsw       16-00.00 
  8    265 Agustin, Andrew                9 Old Bridge H       15-05.00 
  9    279 Nwankwo, Chukwubuikem          9 Old Bridge H       17-05.00 
 10    326 Francisco, Nil                 9 Piscataway T       16-00.00 
 11    329 Londono, Jeremiah              9 Piscataway T       16-00.00 
 12    371 Adongo, Randy                  9 South Brunsw       17-00.00 
 13    440 Yarnall, Tim                   9 Spotswood HS       15-04.00 
 14    448 Magara, Justin                 9 Woodbridge H       15-00.00 
 15    454 Williams, Davon                9 Woodbridge H       14-06.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     91 Jorji, Alexis                  9 J P Stevens        30-04.00 
  2    109 Deniz, Serena                  9 Metuchen HS        27-10.75 
  3    112 Lackland, Elizabeth            9 Metuchen HS        28-05.00 
  4    173 Pothur, Srieesha               9 Monroe Twp.        26-00.00 
  5    179 Stump, Rachel                  9 Monroe Twp.        29-00.00 
  6    221 Hill, Emily                    9 North Brunsw             ND 
  7    227 Ogunnaike, Sade                9 North Brunsw             ND 
  8    256 Ngoy, Sara                     9 Old Bridge H       30-10.50 
  9    348 Brengel, Lauren                9 South Brunsw       32-07.50 
 10    350 Gaddy-Middleton, Kayla         9 South Brunsw             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Lee, Joshua                    9 East Brunswi       33-07.50 
  2     38 McSweeney, Brian               9 East Brunswi       38-00.00 
  3     47 Soherwardy, Ali                9 East Brunswi       35-08.50 
  4     64 Brown, Raymond                 9 Edison HS          36-10.00 
  5     98 Buntin, Naran                  9 J P Stevens        41-04.25 
  6    142 Lepinski, Jacob                9 Metuchen HS        31-11.00 
  7    150 Serio, Dean                    9 Metuchen HS        34-00.00 
  8    231 Brima, Jeremiah                9 North Brunsw       34-00.00 
  9    236 Kelsey, Kareem                 9 North Brunsw       32-00.00 
 10    237 Melius, Joseph                 9 North Brunsw       32-00.00 
 11    440 Yarnall, Tim                   9 Spotswood HS       31-01.00 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Goodger, Brielle               9 East Brunswi        4-04.00 
  2     25 Sheard, Laurel                 9 East Brunswi        4-10.00 
  3    217 Barnett, Elizabeth             9 North Brunsw             NH 
  4    256 Ngoy, Sara                     9 Old Bridge H        5-00.00 
  5    307 Engels, Jenna                  9 Piscataway T        4-04.00 
  6    348 Brengel, Lauren                9 South Brunsw        4-10.00 
  7    352 Gupta, Khushi                  9 South Brunsw        4-06.00 
  8    362 Man, Kirsten                   9 South Brunsw        4-04.00 
  9    365 Nicol, Melvina                 9 South Brunsw        4-08.00 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Lee, Joshua                    9 East Brunswi        5-00.00 
  2     42 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth           9 East Brunswi        5-06.00 
  3    236 Kelsey, Kareem                 9 North Brunsw        5-08.00 
  4    330 Mitchell, Kaelen               9 Piscataway T        5-00.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Blatteis, Shelby               9 East Brunswi        7-06.00 
  2     14 Kolenovic, Aida                9 East Brunswi        6-06.00 
  3     24 Santos, Amilyn                 9 East Brunswi        6-06.00 
  4    113 Laporta, Alyssa                9 Metuchen HS         6-00.00 
  5    114 Larson, Paige                  9 Metuchen HS         6-00.00 
  6    245 Boateng, Emmanuella            9 Old Bridge H        6-00.00 
  7    307 Engels, Jenna                  9 Piscataway T        6-00.00 
  8    369 Trpisovsky, Hannah             9 South Brunsw        7-00.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     38 McSweeney, Brian               9 East Brunswi       11-00.00 
  2     65 Carr, William                  9 Edison HS           9-00.00 
  3     80 Kopchik, Joseph                9 J F Kennedy              NH 
  4     85 Small, Joseph                  9 J F Kennedy              NH 
  5    269 Brennan, Matthew               9 Old Bridge H        8-00.00