5/22– Colonial Conf MS Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 10:54 AM
             Colonial Conf Middle School Championships - 5/22/2019             
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      3 Ewing, Erin                    7 Audubon MS            14.50        
  2      6 Howard, Cionni                 8 Audubon MS            14.50        
  3     11 Pratt, Leilani                 7 Audubon MS            13.40        
  4     15 Bakey, Brielle                 8 Collingswood          14.70        
  5     21 Fauntleroy, Aniyah             7 Collingswood          13.90        
  6     26 Martinsen, Lynnea              7 Collingswood          14.30        
  7     27 McConnell, Mia                 8 Collingswood          13.80        
  8     31 Ruiz, Marley                   7 Collingswood          12.90        
  9     33 Verdone, Gabby                 7 Collingswood          14.40        
 10     39 Donnelly, Farrell              8 Gateway Reg           14.00        
 11     47 Morris, Iyonna                 8 Gateway Reg           14.40        
 12     50 Pandorf, Jill                  8 Gateway Reg           14.00        
 13     53 Bianco, Ella                   8 Haddon Hts M          14.70        
 14     54 Bovell, Elena                  8 Haddon Hts M          13.10        
 15     58 Duganitz, Emily                8 Haddon Hts M          14.00        
 16     61 Jaconetti, Annabella           8 Haddon Hts M          14.30        
 17     68 Repolio, Brianne               8 Haddon Hts M          13.00        
 18     73 Zacamy, Quin                   7 Haddon Hts M          14.50        
 19     75 Bonner, Sydney                 8 Haddonfield           14.35        
 20     76 Boucher, Brianna               8 Haddonfield           14.25        
 21     77 Brown, Alexandra               8 Haddonfield           14.40        
 22     85 Peifer, Ava                    7 Haddonfield           13.90        
 23     90 Beeks, Skyy                    6 Lindenwold M          14.81        
 24     93 Henderson, Laila               6 Lindenwold M          13.80        
 25     95 Talley, Dasani                 7 Lindenwold M          15.80        
 26     96 Washington, Samani             6 Lindenwold M          14.00        
 27     97 Witcher, Amani                 8 Lindenwold M          15.00        
 28     98 Bennett, Gabrielle             6 Paulsboro JH          14.30        
 29    100 Graham, Lattice                6 Paulsboro JH          14.90        
 30    105 Page, Jamaya                   6 Paulsboro JH          14.10        
 31    108 Anderson, Laelah               8 Pine Hill MS          14.45        
 32    109 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah       7 Pine Hill MS          13.60        
 33    113 Evans, Cailah                  8 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 34    118 Pierre, Guerlande              8 Pine Hill MS          13.62        
 35    120 Barford, Rachel                7 West Deptfor          13.90        
 36    129 Malcolm, Meryn                 6 West Deptfor          14.40        
 37    131 McWhorter, Taye                8 West Deptfor          14.75        
 38    135 Wicken, Remi                   6 West Deptfor          14.30        
 39    136 Burnham, Lucia                 7 William G Ro          15.00        
 40    137 Cunha, Katie                   8 William G Ro          14.47        
 41    141 Kamulda, Allison               7 William G Ro          14.40        
 42    144 Madjeska, Abby                 7 William G Ro          14.60        
 43    150 Daley, Faith                   8 Woodbury Jhs          13.70        
 44    153 Nelson, Nyla                   8 Woodbury Jhs          13.00        
 45    156 Robinson, Nailah               7 Woodbury Jhs          14.10        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    163 Devoid, Austin                 7 Audubon MS            14.30        
  2    167 Giordano, Tony                 7 Audubon MS            14.30        
  3    170 McGuckin, Aiden                8 Audubon MS            13.30        
  4    173 Anghr, Micah                   7 Collingswood          13.20        
  5    179 Ean, Stidle                    8 Collingswood          12.90        
  6    180 Fauntleroy, AldaJuan           7 Collingswood          13.00        
  7    186 Paige, TiQuan                  7 Collingswood          12.30        
  8    187 Pepe, Isiah                    7 Collingswood          11.90        
  9    191 Talbert, DyAire                8 Collingswood          12.10        
 10    198 DiCamillo, Tyler               8 Gateway Reg           13.40        
 11    203 Shambry, Lloyd                 7 Gateway Reg           12.40        
 12    207 Furlong, Adam                  8 Haddon Hts M          11.90        
 13    209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire       8 Haddon Hts M          11.70        
 14    210 Gonzales, Avion                8 Haddon Hts M          13.00        
 15    213 Kominos, Jack                  7 Haddon Hts M          12.50        
 16    218 Sirman, Aidan                  7 Haddon Hts M          14.20        
 17    220 Zacamy, Will                   8 Haddon Hts M          13.30        
 18    222 Cottone, Rex                   8 Haddonfield           12.90        
 19    224 Cowan, Henry                   6 Haddonfield           14.30        
 20    228 McLister, Ian                  7 Haddonfield           14.10        
 21    232 Smith, Ethan                   8 Haddonfield           12.80        
 22    237 Ashers, Fitzgreald             8 Lindenwold M          13.10        
 23    238 Brown, Shemarr                 8 Lindenwold M          13.50        
 24    239 Chavous, Jayson                8 Lindenwold M          12.30        
 25    240 Garcia, Josh                   8 Lindenwold M          12.50        
 26    241 Gomez, Jefferson               8 Lindenwold M          12.50        
 27    243 Martinez, William              7 Lindenwold M          13.80        
 28    245 Bagby, Javon                   8 Paulsboro JH          12.70        
 29    246 Brittingham, Tyquan            8 Paulsboro JH          11.70        
 30    258 Townsend, Dimere               6 Paulsboro JH          13.30        
 31    262 Anderson, Semaj                7 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 32    264 Grace, Nazir                   8 Pine Hill MS          13.58        
 33    267 McFadden, Jayden               8 Pine Hill MS          12.63        
 34    269 Turlington, Omarion            8 Pine Hill MS          13.64        
 35    271 Batario, Angelo                8 West Deptfor          13.30        
 36    276 Oden, Tyrone                   8 West Deptfor          12.40        
 37    279 Spradley, Trey                 8 West Deptfor          13.20        
 38    281 Wicken, Ryder                  8 West Deptfor          11.70        
 39    283 Bangura, AJ                    8 William G Ro          13.00        
 40    287 Hayes, Alex                    8 William G Ro          13.10        
 41    289 Knorr, Danny                   8 William G Ro          13.00        
 42    290 Looram, Graham                 8 William G Ro          12.50        
 43    298 Amedee, Frantzley              8 Woodbury Jhs          12.20        
 44    299 Arocho, Angel                  8 Woodbury Jhs          12.10        
 45    307 Solomon, Jabron                8 Woodbury Jhs          12.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      1 Connelly, Erin                 7 Audubon MS          6:30.00        
  2      8 Owens, Mary Kate               8 Audubon MS          6:20.00        
  3     13 Worrard, Amalia                7 Audubon MS          7:00.00        
  4     14 Ally, Schell                   8 Collingswood        6:45.00        
  5     18 Clark, Cecelia                 6 Collingswood        6:38.00        
  6     23 Forrest, Maddy                 7 Collingswood        6:50.00        
  7     29 Ohishi, Loreli                 7 Collingswood        6:25.00        
  8     30 Rudio, Alexandra               7 Collingswood        7:01.00        
  9     45 Lund, Sophia                   7 Gateway Reg         7:30.00        
 10     59 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey          8 Haddon Hts M        6:43.50        
 11     67 Pancoast, Maggie               7 Haddon Hts M        6:55.00        
 12     71 Severino, Ava                  8 Haddon Hts M        6:47.10        
 13     81 DeMichele, Elizabeth           8 Haddonfield         5:58.00        
 14     88 Spellmeyer, Thea               8 Haddonfield         5:53.00        
 15     89 Usher, Helene                  8 Haddonfield         6:10.00        
 16    110 Cole, Areana                   6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 17    114 Ford, Areanna                  6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 18    123 Cross, Jane                    7 West Deptfor        5:41.00        
 19    128 Mackey, Isabella               7 West Deptfor        6:20.00        
 20    130 McKendrick, Carlyn             6 West Deptfor        6:08.00        
 21    133 Thomasson, Talia               6 West Deptfor        5:56.00        
 22    138 Dempsey, Keira                 6 William G Ro        7:32.00        
 23    139 Dinerman, Natalie              8 William G Ro        7:13.00        
 24    142 Kamulda, Madison               7 William G Ro        6:55.00        
 25    143 Lex, Meghan                    8 William G Ro        5:55.00        
 26    157 Strano, Theresa                7 Woodbury Jhs        6:39.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    163 Devoid, Austin                 7 Audubon MS          7:00.00        
  2    166 Gaspari, Joseph                8 Audubon MS          5:45.00        
  3    169 Mayo, Kingston                 7 Audubon MS          6:11.00        
  4    174 Baran, Michael                 7 Collingswood        6:23.00        
  5    176 Bovone, Anton                  8 Collingswood        5:21.00        
  6    177 Chunko, Jack                   7 Collingswood        6:37.00        
  7    178 Columbe, Jeremy                7 Collingswood        6:22.00        
  8    181 Ferguson, Elijah               7 Collingswood        5:52.00        
  9    192 Wolfe, Fre                     7 Collingswood        5:32.00        
 10    202 Norton, Aidan                  7 Gateway Reg         5:35.00        
 11    205 Bolling, Jack                  8 Haddon Hts M        5:03.20        
 12    212 Johns, Luke                    8 Haddon Hts M        5:37.00        
 13    214 Mrozinski, Will                7 Haddon Hts M        5:22.60        
 14    216 Patterson, Colin               8 Haddon Hts M        5:19.60        
 15    217 Pope, Patrick                  6 Haddon Hts M        5:41.90        
 16    221 Andrus, George                 8 Haddonfield         5:49.00        
 17    226 Jellig, Donnie                 8 Haddonfield         5:49.70        
 18    236 Wright, Bennett                6 Haddonfield         5:50.00        
 19    242 Leza, Gilberto                 7 Lindenwold M        5:45.00        
 20    244 Trinidad, Leo                  6 Lindenwold M           6.00        
 21    248 Gantt, Jameel                  8 Paulsboro JH        5:10.00        
 22    251 Horton, Derrick                8 Paulsboro JH        5:34.00        
 23    261 Woodards, Josiah               8 Paulsboro JH        5:45.00        
 24    265 Grier, Jayden                  7 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 25    268 Moore, Tim                     8 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 26    274 Engle, Carson                  7 West Deptfor        6:31.00        
 27    275 Mayo, Louis                    6 West Deptfor        6:24.00        
 28    278 Senatore, Ray                  7 West Deptfor        6:10.00        
 29    285 Daltwas, Colin                 8 William G Ro        6:30.00        
 30    288 Johnston, Cole                 8 William G Ro        5:32.00        
 31    294 Sennhenn, Jackson              7 William G Ro        5:50.00        
 32    300 Floyd, Charles                 7 Woodbury Jhs        5:51.00        
 33    306 Shute, Peyton                  7 Woodbury Jhs        5:17.00        
 34    309 Torelli, Michael               8 Woodbury Jhs        5:14.00        
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      3 Ewing, Erin                    7 Audubon MS          1:14.00        
  2     12 Reich, Bella                   8 Audubon MS          1:20.00        
  3     15 Bakey, Brielle                 8 Collingswood        1:15.00        
  4     16 Bell, Cadance                  8 Collingswood        1:12.00        
  5     24 Harris, Julia                  7 Collingswood        1:21.00        
  6     27 McConnell, Mia                 8 Collingswood        1:06.00        
  7     33 Verdone, Gabby                 7 Collingswood        1:09.00        
  8     38 DiCicco, Olivia                8 Gateway Reg         1:11.00        
  9     44 Lee, Mikayla                   8 Gateway Reg         1:09.00        
 10     49 Newkirk, Izzy                  7 Gateway Reg         1:12.00        
 11     53 Bianco, Ella                   8 Haddon Hts M        1:10.90        
 12     54 Bovell, Elena                  8 Haddon Hts M        1:02.20        
 13     58 Duganitz, Emily                8 Haddon Hts M        1:11.10        
 14     61 Jaconetti, Annabella           8 Haddon Hts M        1:12.40        
 15     67 Pancoast, Maggie               7 Haddon Hts M        1:12.00        
 16     77 Brown, Alexandra               8 Haddonfield         1:08.10        
 17     78 Carey, Maya                    8 Haddonfield         1:06.80        
 18     80 Carson, Carolyn                7 Haddonfield         1:07.40        
 19     85 Peifer, Ava                    7 Haddonfield         1:06.90        
 20     93 Henderson, Laila               6 Lindenwold M        1:09.00        
 21     98 Bennett, Gabrielle             6 Paulsboro JH        1:07.00        
 22    105 Page, Jamaya                   6 Paulsboro JH        1:05.00        
 23    107 Tuten, Zariya                  6 Paulsboro JH        1:13.00        
 24    111 Emeka, Daniella                6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 25    112 Emeka, Emmanuella              6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 26    120 Barford, Rachel                7 West Deptfor        1:07.60        
 27    125 Goldberg, Emmie                6 West Deptfor        1:13.00        
 28    126 Long, Aubrey                   6 West Deptfor        1:14.00        
 29    132 Siner, Halle                   7 West Deptfor        1:13.00        
 30    140 Hass, Mira                     7 William G Ro        1:08.00        
 31    145 McDonald, Emerson              6 William G Ro        1:20.00        
 32    146 McGarrigel, Lucy               7 William G Ro        1:12.00        
 33    148 Mulligan, Cara                 7 William G Ro        1:10.00        
 34    151 Daley, Free                    7 Woodbury Jhs        1:11.00        
 35    152 Lyubetska, Darya               8 Woodbury Jhs        1:09.00        
 36    158 Tunstall, Zhane                8 Woodbury Jhs        1:13.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    159 Aparicio, David                7 Audubon MS          1:14.00        
  2    163 Devoid, Austin                 7 Audubon MS          1:20.00        
  3    170 McGuckin, Aiden                8 Audubon MS          1:03.00        
  4    173 Anghr, Micah                   7 Collingswood        1:03.30        
  5    179 Ean, Stidle                    8 Collingswood        1:05.00        
  6    186 Paige, TiQuan                  7 Collingswood        1:00.00        
  7    187 Pepe, Isiah                    7 Collingswood          56.00        
  8    190 Stack, Keegan                  7 Collingswood        1:10.00        
  9    191 Talbert, DyAire                8 Collingswood          58.30        
 10    193 Aschenbrenner, Joseph          7 Gateway Reg         1:03.00        
 11    201 Mills, Tyler                   7 Gateway Reg         1:14.00        
 12    204 Zheng, Jason                   7 Gateway Reg         1:06.00        
 13    207 Furlong, Adam                  8 Haddon Hts M        1:03.40        
 14    210 Gonzales, Avion                8 Haddon Hts M        1:06.10        
 15    213 Kominos, Jack                  7 Haddon Hts M        1:04.50        
 16    220 Zacamy, Will                   8 Haddon Hts M        1:06.30        
 17    222 Cottone, Rex                   8 Haddonfield           55.10        
 18    224 Cowan, Henry                   6 Haddonfield         1:08.00        
 19    228 McLister, Ian                  7 Haddonfield         1:04.00        
 20    232 Smith, Ethan                   8 Haddonfield           54.50        
 21    238 Brown, Shemarr                 8 Lindenwold M        1:03.80        
 22    241 Gomez, Jefferson               8 Lindenwold M        1:01.00        
 23    245 Bagby, Javon                   8 Paulsboro JH        1:00.00        
 24    253 Moore, Preston                 8 Paulsboro JH        1:05.00        
 25    257 Sharper, Dabriel               6 Paulsboro JH        1:01.00        
 26    266 Griggs, Zaphee                 8 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 27    273 Donohue, Jimmy                 7 West Deptfor        1:14.00        
 28    277 Sabo, Cade                     8 West Deptfor        1:03.00        
 29    281 Wicken, Ryder                  8 West Deptfor          57.30        
 30    282 Ambrose, Jack                  8 William G Ro        1:25.00        
 31    286 Flocco, Jimmy                  7 William G Ro        1:10.00        
 32    295 Sunkett, Jonah                 7 William G Ro        1:12.00        
 33    299 Arocho, Angel                  8 Woodbury Jhs          57.90        
 34    303 McCoy, Anthony                 7 Woodbury Jhs        1:04.00        
 35    308 Solomon, Jasaun                6 Woodbury Jhs        1:09.00        
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      5 Greble, Ava                    7 Audubon MS          3:20.00        
  2      7 Martin, Ella                   7 Audubon MS          3:17.00        
  3      8 Owens, Mary Kate               8 Audubon MS          2:47.00        
  4     16 Bell, Cadance                  8 Collingswood        2:48.00        
  5     17 Cislo, Abigail                 6 Collingswood        2:54.00        
  6     19 D'Adamo, Sienna                6 Collingswood        3:06.00        
  7     20 Emmons, Mimi                   8 Collingswood        3:08.00        
  8     30 Rudio, Alexandra               7 Collingswood        2:56.00        
  9     32 Varga, Adrianna                7 Collingswood        3:01.00        
 10     41 Gasis, Gabby                   7 Gateway Reg         2:55.00        
 11     43 Kearns, Maura                  7 Gateway Reg         3:00.00        
 12     48 Morrison, Tori                 7 Gateway Reg         3:00.00        
 13     52 Begley, Renee                  8 Haddon Hts M        2:59.30        
 14     59 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey          8 Haddon Hts M        3:04.72        
 15     60 Gotilla, Bridget               7 Haddon Hts M        3:09.00        
 16     63 Kluchnick, Reagan              8 Haddon Hts M        2:40.94        
 17     65 McCormick, Erin                7 Haddon Hts M        2:55.00        
 18     70 Sankey, Keira                  7 Haddon Hts M        3:03.96        
 19     83 Hurly, Maeve                   6 Haddonfield         2:50.00        
 20     84 Jacovini, Alessia              8 Haddonfield         2:45.00        
 21     86 Regan, Tylin                   6 Haddonfield         2:46.00        
 22    108 Anderson, Laelah               8 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 23    111 Emeka, Daniella                6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 24    112 Emeka, Emmanuella              6 Pine Hill MS             NT        
 25    123 Cross, Jane                    7 West Deptfor        2:38.00        
 26    128 Mackey, Isabella               7 West Deptfor        2:45.54        
 27    130 McKendrick, Carlyn             6 West Deptfor        2:57.00        
 28    132 Siner, Halle                   7 West Deptfor        2:41.00        
 29    133 Thomasson, Talia               6 West Deptfor        2:35.00        
 30    139 Dinerman, Natalie              8 William G Ro        3:14.00        
 31    140 Hass, Mira                     7 William G Ro        3:30.00        
 32    141 Kamulda, Allison               7 William G Ro        2:59.00        
 33    143 Lex, Meghan                    8 William G Ro        2:37.71        
 34    151 Daley, Free                    7 Woodbury Jhs        2:54.00        
 35    154 Perez, Norma                   6 Woodbury Jhs        3:30.00        
 36    155 Polanco-Navas, Juliana         6 Woodbury Jhs        3:30.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    162 Clarke, Sean                   7 Audubon MS          3:04.00        
  2    166 Gaspari, Joseph                8 Audubon MS          2:45.00        
  3    168 Hate, Abijit                   8 Audubon MS          2:54.00        
  4    175 Baus, Aidan                    7 Collingswood        2:43.00        
  5    181 Ferguson, Elijah               7 Collingswood        2:42.00        
  6    183 Groves, Avery                  8 Collingswood        2:41.00        
  7    185 Long, Oliver                   7 Collingswood        2:43.00        
  8    189 Reynolds, Graham               6 Collingswood        2:43.00        
  9    192 Wolfe, Fre                     7 Collingswood        2:38.00        
 10    200 McCormick, Ryan                8 Gateway Reg         2:34.00        
 11    205 Bolling, Jack                  8 Haddon Hts M        2:12.67        
 12    211 Hastings, Jonathan             8 Haddon Hts M        2:29.42        
 13    212 Johns, Luke                    8 Haddon Hts M        2:28.74        
 14    214 Mrozinski, Will                7 Haddon Hts M        2:28.98        
 15    216 Patterson, Colin               8 Haddon Hts M        2:22.48        
 16    221 Andrus, George                 8 Haddonfield         2:41.00        
 17    225 DiMedio, Robert                8 Haddonfield         2:34.00        
 18    230 Romea, Ian                     8 Haddonfield         2:29.00        
 19    236 Wright, Bennett                6 Haddonfield         2:45.00        
 20    248 Gantt, Jameel                  8 Paulsboro JH        2:08.00        
 21    249 Hill, Aundre                   6 Paulsboro JH        2:34.00        
 22    257 Sharper, Dabriel               6 Paulsboro JH        2:25.00        
 23    263 Dixon, Dillon                  8 Pine Hill MS        2:38.45        
 24    275 Mayo, Louis                    6 West Deptfor        3:02.00        
 25    277 Sabo, Cade                     8 West Deptfor        2:37.08        
 26    278 Senatore, Ray                  7 West Deptfor        2:46.59        
 27    285 Daltwas, Colin                 8 William G Ro        2:40.00        
 28    286 Flocco, Jimmy                  7 William G Ro        2:59.00        
 29    288 Johnston, Cole                 8 William G Ro        2:30.00        
 30    291 McGovern, Finn                 8 William G Ro        2:26.20        
 31    305 Sennett, Jacob                 7 Woodbury Jhs        2:56.00        
 32    306 Shute, Peyton                  7 Woodbury Jhs        2:33.00        
 33    309 Torelli, Michael               8 Woodbury Jhs        2:22.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Audubon MS  'A'                                        57.00        
     1) #8 Owens, Mary Kate 8           2) #3 Ewing, Erin 7               
     3) #11 Pratt, Leilani 7            4) #6 Howard, Cionni 8            
     5) #10 Powers, Emily 7             6) #1 Connelly, Erin 7            
     7) #7 Martin, Ella 7               8) #12 Reich, Bella 8             
  2  Collingswood MS  'A'                                   55.10        
     1) #27 McConnell, Mia 8            2) #26 Martinsen, Lynnea 7        
     3) #21 Fauntleroy, Aniyah 7        4) #31 Ruiz, Marley 7             
     5) #33 Verdone, Gabby 7            6) #15 Bakey, Brielle 8           
  3  Gateway Reg Jhs  'A'                                      NT        
     1) #50 Pandorf, Jill 8             2) #39 Donnelly, Farrell 8        
     3) #46 Morris, Armani 7            4) #47 Morris, Iyonna 8           
     5) #38 DiCicco, Olivia 8           6) #34 Bay, Tabby 7               
     7) #42 Hohl, Maddie 8              8) #40 Funk, Elena 8              
  4  Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                     54.17        
     1) #61 Jaconetti, Annabella 8      2) #54 Bovell, Elena 8            
     3) #58 Duganitz, Emily 8           4) #68 Repolio, Brianne 8         
  5  Haddonfield MS  'A'                                    54.90        
     1) #76 Boucher, Brianna 8          2) #75 Bonner, Sydney 8           
     3) #77 Brown, Alexandra 8          4) #85 Peifer, Ava 7              
  6  Lindenwold MS  'A'                                     55.00        
     1) #97 Witcher, Amani 8            2) #90 Beeks, Skyy 6              
     3) #96 Washington, Samani 6        4) #93 Henderson, Laila 6         
  7  Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                     54.70        
     1) #100 Graham, Lattice 6          2) #98 Bennett, Gabrielle 6       
     3) #107 Tuten, Zariya 6            4) #105 Page, Jamaya 6            
     5) #106 Tuten, Ahmani 8            6)                                
  8  Pine Hill MS  'A'                                      54.67        
     1) #115 Jones, Makayla 8           2) #108 Anderson, Laelah 8        
     3) #118 Pierre, Guerlande 8        4) #109 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah 7
  9  West Deptford MS  'A'                               58:17.00        
     1) #131 McWhorter, Taye 8          2) #135 Wicken, Remi 6            
     3) #129 Malcolm, Meryn 6           4) #120 Barford, Rachel 7         
 10  William G Rohrer MS  'A'                               59.00        
     1) #137 Cunha, Katie 8             2) #144 Madjeska, Abby 7          
     3) #140 Hass, Mira 7               4) #141 Kamulda, Allison 7        
 11  Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                      57.50        
     1) #152 Lyubetska, Darya 8         2) #150 Daley, Faith 8            
     3) #156 Robinson, Nailah 7         4) #153 Nelson, Nyla 8            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Audubon MS  'A'                                        57.00        
     1) #165 Flores, Juan 8             2) #163 Devoid, Austin 7          
     3) #166 Gaspari, Joseph 8          4) #170 McGuckin, Aiden 8         
     5) #167 Giordano, Tony 7           6) #159 Aparicio, David 7         
     7) #169 Mayo, Kingston 7           8) #172 Tomeo, Noah 7             
  2  Collingswood MS  'A'                                   50.30        
     1) #191 Talbert, DyAire 8          2) #180 Fauntleroy, AldaJuan 7    
     3) #186 Paige, TiQuan 7            4) #187 Pepe, Isiah 7             
     5) #173 Anghr, Micah 7             6) #179 Ean, Stidle 8             
  3  Gateway Reg Jhs  'A'                                      NT        
     1) #203 Shambry, Lloyd 7           2) #198 DiCamillo, Tyler 8        
     3) #201 Mills, Tyler 7             4) #200 McCormick, Ryan 8         
     5) #199 Hummel, Josh 8             6) #202 Norton, Aidan 7           
     7) #204 Zheng, Jason 7             8)                                
  4  Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                     49.50        
     1) #213 Kominos, Jack 7            2) #207 Furlong, Adam 8           
     3) #210 Gonzales, Avion 8          4) #209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire 8
  5  Haddonfield MS  'A'                                    53.00        
     1) #227 Klaus, Weston 8            2) #224 Cowan, Henry 6            
     3) #228 McLister, Ian 7            4) #222 Cottone, Rex 8            
  6  Lindenwold MS  'A'                                     49.00        
     1) #237 Ashers, Fitzgreald 8       2) #240 Garcia, Josh 8            
     3) #238 Brown, Shemarr 8           4) #239 Chavous, Jayson 8         
  7  Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                     48.60        
     1) #253 Moore, Preston 8           2) #245 Bagby, Javon 8            
     3) #248 Gantt, Jameel 8            4) #246 Brittingham, Tyquan 8     
     5) #257 Sharper, Dabriel 6         6)                                
  8  Pine Hill MS  'A'                                      50.46        
     1) #264 Grace, Nazir 8             2) #269 Turlington, Omarion 8     
     3) #266 Griggs, Zaphee 8           4) #265 Grier, Jayden 7           
  9  West Deptford MS  'A'                                  51.20        
     1) #279 Spradley, Trey 8           2) #276 Oden, Tyrone 8            
     3) #271 Batario, Angelo 8          4) #281 Wicken, Ryder 8           
 10  William G Rohrer MS  'A'                               59.00        
     1) #290 Looram, Graham 8           2) #289 Knorr, Danny 8            
     3) #287 Hayes, Alex 8              4) #283 Bangura, AJ 8             
 11  Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                      50.40        
     1) #298 Amedee, Frantzley 8        2) #307 Solomon, Jabron 8         
     3) #301 Harvey, Quincy 8           4) #299 Arocho, Angel 8           
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     28 Newton, Michelle               7 Collingswood        3-10.00        
  2     38 DiCicco, Olivia                8 Gateway Reg         4-02.00        
  3     40 Funk, Elena                    8 Gateway Reg         4-02.00        
  4     47 Morris, Iyonna                 8 Gateway Reg         4-06.00        
  5     56 Decky, Meredith                8 Haddon Hts M        4-00.00        
  6     60 Gotilla, Bridget               7 Haddon Hts M        4-08.00        
  7     63 Kluchnick, Reagan              8 Haddon Hts M        4-04.00        
  8     72 Weber, Amelie                  7 Haddon Hts M        3-08.00        
  9     82 Guerreri, Alexis               8 Haddonfield         4-04.00        
 10     87 Richards, Franchesca           8 Haddonfield         4-08.00        
 11     88 Spellmeyer, Thea               8 Haddonfield         4-06.00        
 12     99 Gibson, Saniya                 6 Paulsboro JH             NH        
 13    107 Tuten, Zariya                  6 Paulsboro JH             NH        
 14    117 Lovett, Sierra                 8 Pine Hill MS             NH        
 15    118 Pierre, Guerlande              8 Pine Hill MS             NH        
 16    136 Burnham, Lucia                 7 William G Ro        3-10.00        
 17    137 Cunha, Katie                   8 William G Ro        4-08.00        
 18    141 Kamulda, Allison               7 William G Ro        3-10.00        
 19    150 Daley, Faith                   8 Woodbury Jhs        4-00.00        
 20    153 Nelson, Nyla                   8 Woodbury Jhs        4-00.00        
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    172 Tomeo, Noah                    7 Audubon MS          4-04.00        
  2    173 Anghr, Micah                   7 Collingswood             NH        
  3    180 Fauntleroy, AldaJuan           7 Collingswood             NH        
  4    192 Wolfe, Fre                     7 Collingswood             NH        
  5    205 Bolling, Jack                  8 Haddon Hts M        4-04.00        
  6    207 Furlong, Adam                  8 Haddon Hts M        4-10.00        
  7    210 Gonzales, Avion                8 Haddon Hts M        4-04.00        
  8    214 Mrozinski, Will                7 Haddon Hts M        4-06.00        
  9    222 Cottone, Rex                   8 Haddonfield         4-10.00        
 10    233 Spellmeyer, Sinjin             6 Haddonfield         4-02.00        
 11    247 Gaines, Jaden                  6 Paulsboro JH             NH        
 12    248 Gantt, Jameel                  8 Paulsboro JH             NH        
 13    259 Williams, Sincere              6 Paulsboro JH             NH        
 14    263 Dixon, Dillon                  8 Pine Hill MS             NH        
 15    264 Grace, Nazir                   8 Pine Hill MS             NH        
 16    266 Griggs, Zaphee                 8 Pine Hill MS             NH        
 17    287 Hayes, Alex                    8 William G Ro        4-08.00        
 18    290 Looram, Graham                 8 William G Ro        5-02.00        
 19    293 Overbeck, Grant                8 William G Ro        4-04.00        
 20    299 Arocho, Angel                  8 Woodbury Jhs        4-08.00        
 21    303 McCoy, Anthony                 7 Woodbury Jhs        4-08.00        
 22    307 Solomon, Jabron                8 Woodbury Jhs        4-08.00        
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      4 Gaspari, Kierra                7 Audubon MS         10-05.00        
  2     12 Reich, Bella                   8 Audubon MS         11-05.00        
  3     14 Ally, Schell                   8 Collingswood       12-02.00        
  4     16 Bell, Cadance                  8 Collingswood       12-08.00        
  5     18 Clark, Cecelia                 6 Collingswood       11-04.00        
  6     21 Fauntleroy, Aniyah             7 Collingswood       14-07.00        
  7     22 Ferrese, Paige                 7 Collingswood       10-10.00        
  8     25 Lewandowski, Nicole            8 Collingswood       12-05.00        
  9     34 Bay, Tabby                     7 Gateway Reg        11-00.00        
 10     35 Borner, Mackenzie              8 Gateway Reg        12-00.00        
 11     50 Pandorf, Jill                  8 Gateway Reg        12-06.00        
 12     61 Jaconetti, Annabella           8 Haddon Hts M       13-02.50        
 13     62 Keenan, Mitra                  7 Haddon Hts M       12-07.00        
 14     63 Kluchnick, Reagan              8 Haddon Hts M       13-02.50        
 15     67 Pancoast, Maggie               7 Haddon Hts M       12-04.00        
 16     69 Sadlowski, Riley               8 Haddon Hts M       12-06.50        
 17     70 Sankey, Keira                  7 Haddon Hts M       13-04.00        
 18     80 Carson, Carolyn                7 Haddonfield        13-11.00        
 19     85 Peifer, Ava                    7 Haddonfield        15-01.00        
 20     88 Spellmeyer, Thea               8 Haddonfield        14-00.00        
 21     93 Henderson, Laila               6 Lindenwold M       14-06.00        
 22    101 Graham, Mahogny                6 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 23    103 Harvey, Brooklyn               7 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 24    104 Hill, Aniya                    7 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 25    109 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah       7 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 26    118 Pierre, Guerlande              8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 27    122 Cignatta, Mackenzie            6 West Deptfor       13-07.00        
 28    127 Lyons, Emma                    7 West Deptfor       11-04.00        
 29    134 Tropea, Natalie                8 West Deptfor       10-01.00        
 30    137 Cunha, Katie                   8 William G Ro       15-00.00        
 31    140 Hass, Mira                     7 William G Ro       12-04.00        
 32    147 McGary, Jess                   7 William G Ro       11-10.00        
 33    149 Alonge, Lola                   7 Woodbury Jhs       10-04.00        
 34    152 Lyubetska, Darya               8 Woodbury Jhs       13-04.00        
 35    156 Robinson, Nailah               7 Woodbury Jhs       10-08.00        
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    163 Devoid, Austin                 7 Audubon MS         13-01.00        
  2    170 McGuckin, Aiden                8 Audubon MS         16-00.00        
  3    172 Tomeo, Noah                    7 Audubon MS         12-00.00        
  4    176 Bovone, Anton                  8 Collingswood       14-05.00        
  5    182 Fisher, Simon                  8 Collingswood       14-03.00        
  6    184 Lindsay, Joe                   8 Collingswood       13-04.00        
  7    186 Paige, TiQuan                  7 Collingswood       16-03.00        
  8    187 Pepe, Isiah                    7 Collingswood       17-01.00        
  9    191 Talbert, DyAire                8 Collingswood       16-08.00        
 10    198 DiCamillo, Tyler               8 Gateway Reg        14-00.00        
 11    199 Hummel, Josh                   8 Gateway Reg        12-00.00        
 12    204 Zheng, Jason                   7 Gateway Reg        13-00.00        
 13    206 Durkin, Sam                    7 Haddon Hts M       12-07.50        
 14    207 Furlong, Adam                  8 Haddon Hts M       14-08.00        
 15    209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire       8 Haddon Hts M       18-05.50        
 16    210 Gonzales, Avion                8 Haddon Hts M       13-09.50        
 17    220 Zacamy, Will                   8 Haddon Hts M       14-03.00        
 18    223 Cottrell, Trevor               6 Haddonfield        14-06.00        
 19    228 McLister, Ian                  7 Haddonfield        14-06.00        
 20    232 Smith, Ethan                   8 Haddonfield        19-05.50        
 21    235 Tedeschi, Joe                  7 Haddonfield        14-06.00        
 22    246 Brittingham, Tyquan            8 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 23    251 Horton, Derrick                8 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 24    260 Wilson, Donald                 7 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 25    266 Griggs, Zaphee                 8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 26    271 Batario, Angelo                8 West Deptfor       13-00.00        
 27    273 Donohue, Jimmy                 7 West Deptfor       12-09.00        
 28    278 Senatore, Ray                  7 West Deptfor       12-05.00        
 29    287 Hayes, Alex                    8 William G Ro       14-10.00        
 30    288 Johnston, Cole                 8 William G Ro       14-08.00        
 31    293 Overbeck, Grant                8 William G Ro       14-09.00        
 32    298 Amedee, Frantzley              8 Woodbury Jhs       15-00.00        
 33    307 Solomon, Jabron                8 Woodbury Jhs       18-06.00        
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      2 Dong, Vivian                   8 Audubon MS            35-00        
  2     10 Powers, Emily                  7 Audubon MS            41-00        
  3     26 Martinsen, Lynnea              7 Collingswood          44-02        
  4     36 Byers, Taylor                  8 Gateway Reg           25-08        
  5     42 Hohl, Maddie                   8 Gateway Reg           23-02        
  6     51 Redington, Brooke              8 Gateway Reg           23-00        
  7     55 Brennan, Sara                  8 Haddon Hts M          59-01        
  8     57 Doria, Sophia                  7 Haddon Hts M          55-03        
  9     64 Lelionis, Abigail              8 Haddon Hts M          81-05        
 10     66 Myers, Olivia                  8 Haddon Hts M          57-01        
 11     74 Barker, Elizabeth              8 Haddonfield           51-00        
 12     78 Carey, Maya                    8 Haddonfield           63-04        
 13     79 Carroll, Lily                  8 Haddonfield           61-08        
 14     81 DeMichele, Elizabeth           8 Haddonfield           69-00        
 15     91 Bowman, Unique                 8 Lindenwold M          85-00        
 16     92 Faustin, Reina                 8 Lindenwold M          75-00        
 17    116 Kelly, Deyniah                 7 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 18    119 Williams, Tyasia               8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 19    121 Candelaria, Elis               8 West Deptfor          72-00        
 20    149 Alonge, Lola                   7 Woodbury Jhs       50-02.50        
 21    155 Polanco-Navas, Juliana         6 Woodbury Jhs          39-06        
 22    157 Strano, Theresa                7 Woodbury Jhs          72-09        
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    160 Brasteter, Noah                7 Audubon MS            60-00        
  2    161 Chambers, Jackson              8 Audubon MS            78-00        
  3    174 Baran, Michael                 7 Collingswood          54-05        
  4    188 Pizzutillo, Bastion            8 Collingswood          69-11        
  5    194 Binck, Ty                      7 Gateway Reg           68-00        
  6    195 Bourdon, Brandon               7 Gateway Reg           59-04        
  7    197 Clarke, Sebastian              8 Gateway Reg           68-02        
  8    206 Durkin, Sam                    7 Haddon Hts M          72-06        
  9    209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire       8 Haddon Hts M         126-06        
 10    215 Newcomb, Nick                  8 Haddon Hts M          56-10        
 11    219 Whitham, Gavin                 8 Haddon Hts M          79-04        
 12    227 Klaus, Weston                  8 Haddonfield           80-11        
 13    229 Plunkett, Macklan              8 Haddonfield           77-06        
 14    231 Rosen, Cooper                  8 Haddonfield           69-08        
 15    240 Garcia, Josh                   8 Lindenwold M          85-00        
 16    252 Mendez, Rashaun                8 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 17    254 Murray, Ivan                   8 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 18    255 Santiago, Francisco            6 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 19    265 Grier, Jayden                  7 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 20    268 Moore, Tim                     8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 21    270 Barksdale, Jibril              8 West Deptfor          72-06        
 22    272 Clark, Dan                     8 West Deptfor          94-00        
 23    280 Vaughn, Rahmeer                8 West Deptfor          70-01        
 24    284 bridges, bobby                 7 William G Ro          79-04        
 25    289 Knorr, Danny                   8 William G Ro          84-02        
 26    292 Olevsky, Ozzy                  8 William G Ro          75-00        
 27    297 Adams, Kaden                   8 Woodbury Jhs          72-05        
 28    302 Kaiser, Kellan                 7 Woodbury Jhs          49-00        
 29    310 Wallace, Jordan                6 Woodbury Jhs          61-07        
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      2 Dong, Vivian                   8 Audubon MS         20-04.00        
  2      9 Phellan, Leyla                 7 Audubon MS         18-00.00        
  3     36 Byers, Taylor                  8 Gateway Reg        53-01.00        
  4     37 Cline, Lily                    8 Gateway Reg        57-05.00        
  5     42 Hohl, Maddie                   8 Gateway Reg        56-07.00        
  6     52 Begley, Renee                  8 Haddon Hts M       24-01.50        
  7     56 Decky, Meredith                8 Haddon Hts M       23-03.25        
  8     64 Lelionis, Abigail              8 Haddon Hts M       29-10.00        
  9     66 Myers, Olivia                  8 Haddon Hts M       25-06.50        
 10     74 Barker, Elizabeth              8 Haddonfield        23-00.00        
 11     78 Carey, Maya                    8 Haddonfield        23-06.00        
 12     81 DeMichele, Elizabeth           8 Haddonfield        26-04.00        
 13     91 Bowman, Unique                 8 Lindenwold M       26-00.00        
 14     94 Irving, Ayanna                 7 Lindenwold M       24-00.25        
 15    102 Hambrick, kamaya               7 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 16    116 Kelly, Deyniah                 7 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 17    119 Williams, Tyasia               8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 18    121 Candelaria, Elis               8 West Deptfor       23-02.00        
 19    124 Davis, Alana                   7 West Deptfor       22-06.00        
 20    149 Alonge, Lola                   7 Woodbury Jhs       21-00.50        
 21    154 Perez, Norma                   6 Woodbury Jhs       14-00.00        
 22    157 Strano, Theresa                7 Woodbury Jhs       22-07.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    160 Brasteter, Noah                7 Audubon MS         30-00.00        
  2    164 Dutil, Jacob                   7 Audubon MS         21-00.00        
  3    171 Sanders, Caden                 7 Audubon MS         21-00.00        
  4    177 Chunko, Jack                   7 Collingswood             ND        
  5    188 Pizzutillo, Bastion            8 Collingswood             ND        
  6    194 Binck, Ty                      7 Gateway Reg        25-03.00        
  7    196 Clarke, David                  8 Gateway Reg        22-09.00        
  8    197 Clarke, Sebastian              8 Gateway Reg        25-08.00        
  9    208 Giumarello, Gabe               8 Haddon Hts M       19-06.50        
 10    209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire       8 Haddon Hts M       34-03.00        
 11    215 Newcomb, Nick                  8 Haddon Hts M       20-04.75        
 12    219 Whitham, Gavin                 8 Haddon Hts M       32-04.75        
 13    224 Cowan, Henry                   6 Haddonfield        25-04.00        
 14    229 Plunkett, Macklan              8 Haddonfield        32-00.50        
 15    234 Tarditi, Jack                  7 Haddonfield        28-04.00        
 16    240 Garcia, Josh                   8 Lindenwold M       30-00.00        
 17    250 Holloway, Talon                7 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 18    254 Murray, Ivan                   8 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 19    256 Scott, Eric                    6 Paulsboro JH             ND        
 20    265 Grier, Jayden                  7 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 21    268 Moore, Tim                     8 Pine Hill MS             ND        
 22    270 Barksdale, Jibril              8 West Deptfor       34-10.00        
 23    280 Vaughn, Rahmeer                8 West Deptfor       32-04.00        
 24    284 bridges, bobby                 7 William G Ro       31-02.00        
 25    292 Olevsky, Ozzy                  8 William G Ro       24-07.00        
 26    296 Ventura Perez, Edgar           7 William G Ro       23-00.00        
 27    297 Adams, Kaden                   8 Woodbury Jhs       26-03.00        
 28    302 Kaiser, Kellan                 7 Woodbury Jhs       17-08.50        
 29    304 Rodas, Jacee                   6 Woodbury Jhs       12-04.00        
Advertisements