5/21 & 22– Non Public South Sectionals Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 01:46 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/21/2018 to 5/22/2018         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Griffin, Kassandra            11 Bishop Ahr H        1:12.23 
  2     15 Closkey, Helen                11 Bishop Eusta        1:24.77 
  3     17 Deffler, Caitlin              11 Bishop Eusta        1:23.99 
  4     19 Figueroa, Veronica            10 Bishop Eusta        1:12.52 
  5     35 Specht, Margaret              11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     96 Johnson, Kayla                12 Camden Catho        1:22.08 
  7     99 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho        1:07.86 
  8    181 O'Connor, Mackenzie            9 Donovan Cath        1:11.82 
  9    185 Smith, Devon                   9 Donovan Cath        1:21.31 
 10    376 Branthover, Madeline          11 Mount St. Ma        1:17.17 
 11    379 Durante, Kathrina             11 Mount St. Ma        1:26.80 
 12    381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte        11 Mount St. Ma        1:23.82 
 13    385 Keele, Bridget                11 Mount St. Ma        1:27.05 
 14    387 King, Emma                    11 Mount St. Ma        1:17.54 
 15    394 Romano, Amanda                 9 Mount St. Ma        1:12.95 
 16    407 Foerter, Paige                10 Notre Dame H        1:15.85 
 17    460 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            10 Paul VI HS          1:03.36 
 18    463 Lutz, Abigail                  9 Paul VI HS          1:10.57 
 19    467 Schmidt, Carly                11 Paul VI HS          1:04.39 
 20    505 Acosta, Isabella              10 Pingry Schoo        1:13.58 
 21    514 Lima, Ally                    11 Pingry Schoo        1:18.61 
 22    522 Schiffman, Avery              12 Pingry Schoo        1:08.34 
 23    572 Cleary, Anna                  11 Red Bank Cat        1:05.91 
 24    573 Darnell, Tess                  9 Red Bank Cat        1:09.43 
 25    578 Friend, Carly                 12 Red Bank Cat        1:06.06 
 26    671 Connelly, Kathleen            10 St. John Via        1:14.54 
 27    673 Davis, Emani                  10 St. John Via        1:14.54 
 28    680 Loughlin, Katherine           10 St. John Via        1:15.87 
 29    841 Bennett-Jones, Mia            12 Union Cathol        1:06.60 
 30    845 Cooper, Asiah                 12 Union Cathol             NT 
 31    849 Ewing, Brianna                12 Union Cathol        1:06.10 
 32    856 Jordan, Avery                  9 Union Cathol        1:05.99 
 33    864 Quainoo, Felicia              10 Union Cathol        1:08.99 
 34    872 Ysaac, Zamira                 10 Union Cathol        1:02.46 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    228 McGonigle, Meghan             12 Gloucester C        1:14.43 
  2    229 Pantano, Alli                 11 Gloucester C        1:40.46 
  3    248 Ferguson, Sage                 9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  4    299 Griffin, Kelly                10 Immaculata H             NT 
  5    305 Onderko, Caroline             10 Immaculata H             NT 
  6    328 Fontanetta, Kaila             10 Mater Dei Pr        1:27.00 
  7    337 Petry, Rose                    9 Mater Dei Pr        1:25.12 
  8    448 Bernard, Grace                12 Our Lady of         1:28.77 
  9    451 Viviani, Hope                 12 Our Lady of              NT 
 10    607 Coimbra, Gaby                 12 Roselle Cath        1:14.45 
 11    747 Doran, Kristen                12 St. Rose HS         1:30.77 
 12    748 Haggerty, Jillian             12 St. Rose HS         1:07.20 
 13    754 O'Keefe, Kavita               11 St. Rose HS              NT 
 14    785 Adelekan, Amani                9 Timothy Chri             NT 
 15    789 Silva, Jacey                  10 Timothy Chri             NT 
 16    804 Maddox, Wisdom                10 Trenton Cath        1:10.69 
 17    941 Osborne, Joelle               11 Wildwood Cat        1:12.20 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Domico, Mason                 11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2     46 Hullihan, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     52 LaRosa, Luke                  12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     62 Osayamwen, EJ                 10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5    119 Arce, Ethan                   11 Christian Br        1:00.64 
  6    123 Canale, Andrew                12 Christian Br          59.28 
  7    127 Dammann, Cj                   10 Christian Br        1:01.13 
  8    130 Enstrom, Miles                11 Christian Br          58.31 
  9    133 Foltz, Kyle                   12 Christian Br             NT 
 10    153 O'Hara, Liam                  10 Christian Br          55.81 
 11    189 Dailey, Cristiaan             12 Donovan Cath        1:03.56 
 12    432 Liedtka, Eric                 11 Notre Dame H          58.18 
 13    482 Cavalieri, Chris              10 Paul VI HS          1:01.77 
 14    500 Tucker, Alan                  12 Paul VI HS               NT 
 15    538 Ladino, Nick                  12 Pingry Schoo        1:07.27 
 16    543 Robinson, Nick                11 Pingry Schoo        1:08.06 
 17    546 Shilts, Joe                   11 Pingry Schoo          59.58 
 18    552 Wang, James                   10 Pingry Schoo        1:01.99 
 19    605 Quindes, Christopher          12 Red Bank Cat        1:10.85 
 20    627 Baskow, Brandon               12 St. Augustin        1:06.68 
 21    632 Bernard, Matt                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 22    633 Cobb, Jacob                   10 St. Augustin        1:02.06 
 23    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin          55.63 
 24    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin             NT 
 25    663 Vicente, Nick                 11 St. Augustin        1:05.58 
 26    726 Griffin, Connor               11 St. Joseph H          58.98 
 27    874 Abraham, Elijah               11 Union Cathol          57.51 
 28    876 Animashaun, Obadare           11 Union Cathol          58.83 
 29    882 Donaus, Silas                 12 Union Cathol        1:00.58 
 30    893 Leslie, Brandon               11 Union Cathol        1:04.30 
 31    897 McLaughlin, Ryan              11 Union Cathol          58.79 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    258 Curtin, Colin                 12 Holy Cross H          59.35 
  2    347 Cole, Griffin                 12 Mater Dei Pr        1:00.40 
  3    349 Curti, Matt                   10 Mater Dei Pr        1:07.17 
  4    355 Meskin, John                  12 Mater Dei Pr          59.89 
  5    356 Osborn, Patrick               11 Mater Dei Pr          58.03 
  6    757 Cantlon, Evan                 12 St. Rose HS         1:11.08 
  7    763 Hendricks, Robert             11 St. Rose HS         1:09.56 
  8    770 Murphy, Will                  11 St. Rose HS         1:15.23 
  9    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS         1:07.22 
 10    798 Solorzano, Samuel             10 Timothy Chri             NT 
 11    800 Stuhl, Ben                    12 Timothy Chri             NT 
 12    807 Boima, Masfort                12 Trenton Cath        1:01.29 
 13    924 Forsythe, Austin               9 Wardlaw-Hart        1:11.47 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alvarez, Eleni                 9 Bishop Ahr H        5:50.47 
  2      6 Stankosh, Gabrielle           12 Bishop Ahr H             NT 
  3     20 Gallagher, Maura              11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     27 Morelli, Clare                11 Bishop Eusta        5:28.06 
  5     28 Orr, Rachel                   10 Bishop Eusta        5:53.16 
  6     38 Storti, Katy                  11 Bishop Eusta        5:13.95 
  7     94 Gardner, Taylor                9 Camden Catho        5:42.38 
  8     95 Harrell, Camryn               11 Camden Catho             NT 
  9     97 McHugh, Shannon               12 Camden Catho             NT 
 10     98 Miles, Annie                  11 Camden Catho        5:48.13 
 11    101 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho        6:04.53 
 12    165 Burns, Mackenzie              12 Donovan Cath        5:37.34 
 13    178 Marko, Alexandra              12 Donovan Cath             NT 
 14    380 Fame, Juliana                 11 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 15    390 Meacock, Ellie                11 Mount St. Ma        6:37.73 
 16    391 Muller, Anna                  10 Mount St. Ma        5:57.96 
 17    392 Rhines, Nina                  10 Mount St. Ma        6:02.41 
 18    393 Riely, Abigail                 9 Mount St. Ma        5:39.18 
 19    396 Smith, Kelly                  11 Mount St. Ma        5:59.60 
 20    464 Lyons, Bridget                10 Paul VI HS          5:33.10 
 21    471 Sparks, Katie                  9 Paul VI HS          5:27.41 
 22    511 Irvine, Alina                  9 Pingry Schoo        5:48.24 
 23    520 Rockoff, Lilly                11 Pingry Schoo        5:35.05 
 24    525 Vanasse, Nicole               10 Pingry Schoo        4:53.30 
 25    577 Formato, Brooke               11 Red Bank Cat        5:29.55 
 26    581 Hayes, Danielle               10 Red Bank Cat        5:16.09 
 27    583 Kopec, Julianne                9 Red Bank Cat             NT 
 28    584 Kopec, Maddy                  10 Red Bank Cat        5:21.86 
 29    587 O'Hare, Caitlin               12 Red Bank Cat        5:14.68 
 30    590 Satzke, Claudia               10 Red Bank Cat        5:14.57 
 31    674 Dooley, Anna                   9 St. John Via        5:58.59 
 32    677 Johnson, Lane                 10 St. John Via        5:47.47 
 33    686 Scales, Kiera                 10 St. John Via        6:19.48 
 34    839 Abood, Sarah                  10 Union Cathol        5:40.63 
 35    842 Borik, Alexandra              11 Union Cathol        5:13.27 
 36    846 Coyne, Danielle                9 Union Cathol        5:51.62 
 37    850 Gaspers, Apolline              9 Union Cathol        5:33.06 
 38    855 Jackson, Morgan               10 Union Cathol             NT 
 39    858 Lufrano, Jerika               11 Union Cathol        5:07.25 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Ledford, Jayda                11 Bishop Ahr H             NT 
  2      7 Toryk, Gabriella              10 Bishop Ahr H          14.38 
  3     16 Colon, Kaila                  10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     30 Ramey, Racquel                 9 Bishop Eusta          14.44 
  5     34 Sobocinski, Rachel             9 Bishop Eusta          13.68 
  6     37 Steeves, Caroline             11 Bishop Eusta          13.94 
  7     90 DiCupe', Sierra               10 Camden Catho          12.97 
  8     91 Dixon, Katrina                 9 Camden Catho             NT 
  9     92 Elzey, Satine                  9 Camden Catho          14.01 
 10     93 Franklin, Ja'Sonte             9 Camden Catho          14.18 
 11    100 Okwamba, Judith               11 Camden Catho             NT 
 12    103 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho             NT 
 13    169 Haye, Olivia                  11 Donovan Cath          13.08 
 14    182 Pawka, Marta                  11 Donovan Cath             NT 
 15    378 Cuddihy, Grace                11 Mount St. Ma          14.47 
 16    379 Durante, Kathrina             11 Mount St. Ma          14.06 
 17    381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte        11 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 18    384 Jaeckel, Maria                12 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 19    395 Rose, Sydney                  10 Mount St. Ma          13.08 
 20    399 Wellington, Sydney            10 Mount St. Ma          13.72 
 21    410 Morris, Jharia                12 Notre Dame H          14.72 
 22    414 Owoh, Lorretta                12 Notre Dame H          12.46 
 23    454 Babore, Gabriella             12 Paul VI HS            13.53 
 24    473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          11 Paul VI HS            12.63 
 25    476 Watkins, Keyann'a             11 Paul VI HS            12.87 
 26    508 Brown, Kierstyn               10 Pingry Schoo          13.95 
 27    509 Dannenbaum, Caroline          10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 28    513 Jones, Kathryn                11 Pingry Schoo          14.28 
 29    517 Patterson, Noelle              9 Pingry Schoo          15.11 
 30    524 Taylor, Lauren                10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 31    568 Bagnell, Kate                  9 Red Bank Cat          14.58 
 32    574 Degnan, Kelly                  9 Red Bank Cat          13.08 
 33    585 Littles, Chloe                 9 Red Bank Cat          14.08 
 34    679 Langdon, Grace                10 St. John Via          13.08 
 35    682 Omoregie, Ashley              12 St. John Via          13.52 
 36    684 Plumaker, Cara                 9 St. John Via          13.42 
 37    689 Van Duzer, Sarah              12 St. John Via          12.73 
 38    840 Alexander, Kira               12 Union Cathol          12.82 
 39    848 Evans, Khamil                 11 Union Cathol             NT 
 40    856 Jordan, Avery                  9 Union Cathol          13.05 
 41    864 Quainoo, Felicia              10 Union Cathol             NT 
 42    868 Thomas, A'Liyah                9 Union Cathol          13.04 
 43    869 Tucker, Sydney                10 Union Cathol          12.29 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Akselsen, Kristina             9 Calvary Chri          13.76 
  2    202 Dougherty, Chloe              11 Gill St. Ber          14.47 
  3    206 Jurewicz, Alyssa              11 Gill St. Ber          15.14 
  4    207 Mikula, Anna                  10 Gill St. Ber          14.88 
  5    253 McHugh, Hannah                12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  6    280 Pugliese, Melody              10 Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    296 Billups, Samantha              9 Immaculata H          16.10 
  8    297 Diana, Kathryn                12 Immaculata H             NT 
  9    301 Marsh, Alexa                  12 Immaculata H          14.83 
 10    302 McCabe, Bridget               11 Immaculata H          16.69 
 11    304 McGuire, Colleen               9 Immaculata H          16.30 
 12    309 Sames, Ava                    11 Immaculata H             NT 
 13    325 Dacquel, Jocelyn              12 Mater Dei Pr          13.99 
 14    335 Luchina, Brooke                9 Mater Dei Pr          14.52 
 15    336 Mason, Laurel Ann             12 Mater Dei Pr          14.96 
 16    365 Cherrey, Hannah               11 Mother Seton             NT 
 17    371 Ince, Jordan                   9 Mother Seton          14.54 
 18    373 Paez, Karyme                  11 Mother Seton          16.50 
 19    374 Stanley, Amaya                11 Mother Seton          15.13 
 20    449 Kollock, Iyanla               12 Our Lady of           12.39 
 21    560 Lehrfeld, Laura               12 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 22    713 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H             NT 
 23    714 Guilford, Sidney              11 St. Joseph H             NT 
 24    742 Apple, Kaylee                 11 St. Rose HS           13.73 
 25    743 Apple, Samantha               12 St. Rose HS           15.12 
 26    744 Bunn, Lauren                  12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 27    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS           14.16 
 28    752 Mattone, Nicolette            12 St. Rose HS           14.85 
 29    787 Oduro, Elizabeth              11 Timothy Chri          14.50 
 30    802 Godfrey, Aniya                12 Trenton Cath          13.44 
 31    805 Parks, Sanaa                   9 Trenton Cath          14.52 
 32    818 DeNicola, Olivia              12 Trinity Hall          14.51 
 33    828 Miller, Ryen                  10 Trinity Hall          13.54 
 34    832 Reynolds, Hannah              11 Trinity Hall          12.90 
 35    835 Sorrentino, Gabby              9 Trinity Hall          14.82 
 36    838 Walsh, Charlotte               9 Trinity Hall          14.21 
 37    914 Erachshaw, Dazlyn             11 Wardlaw-Hart          16.90 
 38    917 Lack, Alexandra               11 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 39    918 Lawrence, Kelly               11 Wardlaw-Hart          15.25 
 40    919 Mandalapu, Naha               10 Wardlaw-Hart          14.59 
 41    921 Valcourt, Nadia                9 Wardlaw-Hart          14.49 
 42    933 Caso, Mia                      9 Wildwood Cat          15.73 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA (52) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Agbabiaka, Temitayo           11 Bishop Ahr H          12.07 
  2     43 Doctorovitz, Mike             11 Bishop Eusta          12.70 
  3     50 Kowalski, Zachary             10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     57 Mediratta, Ishaan             10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5     60 Menoken-El, Nasir             11 Bishop Eusta          12.92 
  6     66 Skrajewski, Ryan              10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7     70 Turnipseed, Matt              12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  8    105 Austin-Cave, Tirek            10 Camden Catho          11.14 
  9    112 Evans, Myjere                 11 Camden Catho          11.64 
 10    113 Hillman, Marcus               12 Camden Catho          11.48 
 11    115 Lynch, Kevin                  11 Camden Catho          11.24 
 12    116 Miller, Liwanu                10 Camden Catho             NT 
 13    117 Slack, Shane                  11 Camden Catho             NT 
 14    121 Asare, Jason                   9 Christian Br          12.33 
 15    128 DeSousa, Evan                 10 Christian Br          12.79 
 16    134 Giallanza, Nathaniel          11 Christian Br          11.94 
 17    136 Hanlon, Nick                  11 Christian Br             NT 
 18    140 Isacson, Shane                11 Christian Br             NT 
 19    157 Seijas, William               10 Christian Br          12.29 
 20    188 Bivins, James                  9 Donovan Cath          11.06 
 21    194 Knapp, Ian                    12 Donovan Cath          11.31 
 22    195 Lindsey, Will                 12 Donovan Cath          12.60 
 23    198 Popoola, Aderola              11 Donovan Cath          12.11 
 24    426 Colter, Dominic               11 Notre Dame H          11.99 
 25    429 Jones, Pat                    11 Notre Dame H          11.70 
 26    438 Payer, Fynn                   11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 27    481 Bush, Robert                  11 Paul VI HS            11.52 
 28    497 Tarantino, Antonio            12 Paul VI HS            10.89 
 29    501 Walsh, Rj                     10 Paul VI HS            11.57 
 30    541 Nneato, Obi                   12 Pingry Schoo          11.52 
 31    549 Strasser, Alex                11 Pingry Schoo          12.32 
 32    595 Capro, Andrew                 11 Red Bank Cat          11.57 
 33    602 Key, Jaden                    11 Red Bank Cat          11.28 
 34    638 Decoteau, Jaylen              11 St. Augustin             NT 
 35    640 Gould, Will                   12 St. Augustin          11.01 
 36    651 Ota, Nkem                     11 St. Augustin          10.89 
 37    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin          11.26 
 38    656 Robinson, True                11 St. Augustin          11.51 
 39    662 Smith, Patrick                 9 St. Augustin          11.47 
 40    700 Guarasi, Nick                  9 St. John Via          13.32 
 41    705 Nelson, Jeffrey               12 St. John Via          12.95 
 42    708 O'Brien, Michael              11 St. John Via          13.32 
 43    724 Davis, Jordan                 11 St. Joseph H          12.15 
 44    728 Guero Diaz, Gabriel            9 St. Joseph H             NT 
 45    736 Roach, Noah                   12 St. Joseph H          11.10 
 46    740 Wyatt, Nathaniel              11 St. Joseph H          11.23 
 47    875 Albanese, Christian           12 Union Cathol             NT 
 48    876 Animashaun, Obadare           11 Union Cathol             NT 
 49    878 Axt, Matt                     10 Union Cathol             NT 
 50    890 Johnson, Makay                12 Union Cathol          11.30 
 51    898 Miller, Daryl                 12 Union Cathol          11.04 
 52    899 Okoro, Chinedu                11 Union Cathol          11.76 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Cumberbatch, Josiah           12 Calvary Chri          11.38 
  2    211 Desilva, Sohan                 9 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  3    219 Mullen, Max                    9 Gill St. Ber          12.85 
  4    220 Patel, Arnav                   9 Gill St. Ber          14.26 
  5    257 Cook, Miles                   12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  6    261 Jackson, Darrell               9 Holy Cross H          12.55 
  7    265 Moore, Jayson                  9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  8    286 Dawson, Lee                   12 Holy Spirit           11.95 
  9    290 Miller, Reece                 12 Holy Spirit           12.01 
 10    291 Moore, Terrell                10 Holy Spirit           11.91 
 11    317 Lawrence, Avery               12 Immaculata H          11.44 
 12    318 Lederman, Thomas               9 Immaculata H          12.89 
 13    342 Acolese, Jesse                10 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 14    346 Closs, John                   12 Mater Dei Pr          11.83 
 15    350 Dukes, Gabe                   10 Mater Dei Pr          12.36 
 16    354 McClain, Isaiah               12 Mater Dei Pr          11.29 
 17    357 Ramos, Joseph                 12 Mater Dei Pr          12.04 
 18    359 Sauders, Sincere              11 Mater Dei Pr          11.63 
 19    562 Li, Alan                      11 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 20    563 Lian, Tongmiao                 9 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 21    567 Zheng, Michael                12 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 22    715 Byers, R. Jadakiss            11 St. Joseph H             NT 
 23    717 Romeo, Vincent                12 St. Joseph H             NT 
 24    756 Antonucci, Patrick            12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 25    762 Fahy, Morgan                   9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 26    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS           11.84 
 27    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS           12.43 
 28    776 Suchecki, Patrick             12 St. Rose HS           13.17 
 29    779 Yuschak, Michael              12 St. Rose HS           12.30 
 30    792 Gotshall, Jordan              10 Timothy Chri          12.59 
 31    810 Gall, James                   12 Trenton Cath             NT 
 32    928 Nader, Kevin                  12 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 33    929 Papetti III, John              9 Wardlaw-Hart          13.07 
 34    947 Brugioni, Lucas                9 Wildwood Cat          13.32 
 35    952 Fields, Caleb                 12 Wildwood Cat          11.48 
 36    953 Fields, Charles               12 Wildwood Cat          10.81 
 37    959 Yost, Nathan                  11 Wildwood Cat             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    246 Donachie, Annemarie           10 Holy Cross H        6:28.84 
  2    250 Gorleski, Megan               12 Holy Cross H        6:25.08 
  3    252 Lloyd, Julia                  12 Holy Cross H        6:23.35 
  4    273 Bannan, Angela                11 Holy Spirit         5:16.23 
  5    298 Gonzales, Sophia              11 Immaculata H        5:58.73 
  6    311 Wehrhahn, Ali                 11 Immaculata H        5:46.64 
  7    331 Gridley, Emily                10 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
  8    366 DeMaio, Cara                   9 Mother Seton        6:44.57 
  9    557 Fitzmaurice, Shana            11 Ranney Schoo        5:25.36 
 10    558 Glass, Mia                    11 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 11    559 Knoop, Olivia                 10 Ranney Schoo        7:33.65 
 12    741 Antognoli, Abigail             9 St. Rose HS         5:08.75 
 13    745 DeFazio, Jenna                 9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 14    749 Hickey, Luaren                11 St. Rose HS         5:54.65 
 15    814 Andree, Bridget               12 Trinity Hall        5:44.89 
 16    825 Lawson, Ally                   9 Trinity Hall        5:49.38 
 17    827 Meany, Caroline               10 Trinity Hall        5:51.00 
 18    829 Nerenberg, Alexis              9 Trinity Hall        5:50.93 
 19    834 Salerno, Lexi                 12 Trinity Hall        5:36.53 
 20    913 Dixon, Kynise                  9 Wardlaw-Hart        6:39.56 
 21    940 McIlhenney, Ella               9 Wildwood Cat        6:41.53 
 22    944 Sorenson, Julia                9 Wildwood Cat        5:35.86 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Essel, David                  12 Bishop Ahr H        4:29.06 
  2     42 Dhawan, Manik                 11 Bishop Eusta        4:35.39 
  3     47 Hutchison, Brian              11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     48 Hutchison, Nick               12 Bishop Eusta        4:49.28 
  5     54 Massaro, Andrew               11 Bishop Eusta        4:22.24 
  6     55 May, Sean                     11 Bishop Eusta        4:32.33 
  7     58 Melko, Connor                 11 Bishop Eusta        4:16.20 
  8    106 Baier, Max                    11 Camden Catho             NT 
  9    107 Castaneda, Richard            11 Camden Catho        4:24.59 
 10    108 Coffey, Matt                  11 Camden Catho        4:23.38 
 11    109 Denton, Matthew               10 Camden Catho        4:49.92 
 12    110 Derman, Ray                   11 Camden Catho        4:36.90 
 13    132 Foley, Will                   12 Christian Br        4:35.12 
 14    138 Hill, Troy                    10 Christian Br        4:26.35 
 15    139 Huntley, William              11 Christian Br        4:30.10 
 16    148 McInerney, Tim                11 Christian Br        4:10.75 
 17    150 Miele, Ryan                   12 Christian Br        4:39.10 
 18    151 Morris, Mike                  10 Christian Br        4:25.72 
 19    201 Yeoman, Angus                 12 Donovan Cath        4:53.75 
 20    436 Nixon, Liam                   12 Notre Dame H        4:49.31 
 21    443 Wang, Haochen(Billy)          11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 22    444 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)              11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 23    490 McGuigan, Jake                12 Paul VI HS          4:26.69 
 24    534 Drzik, Thomas                 11 Pingry Schoo        4:56.66 
 25    539 Matthews, Roger               10 Pingry Schoo        4:56.98 
 26    551 Vasquez, Ben                  12 Pingry Schoo        4:23.97 
 27    554 Wood, Henry                    9 Pingry Schoo        4:34.94 
 28    555 Xiao, Jeffrey                 11 Pingry Schoo        4:55.19 
 29    601 Hargis, Cooper                 9 Red Bank Cat        5:05.41 
 30    636 Covino, Luca                  10 St. Augustin        5:08.57 
 31    649 Martini, Will                 12 St. Augustin        4:47.32 
 32    650 Nailor, Brandon               12 St. Augustin        5:24.86 
 33    652 Patel, Sagar                  12 St. Augustin             NT 
 34    658 Sabella, John                 12 St. Augustin        5:12.96 
 35    665 Wright, Justin                12 St. Augustin        4:58.15 
 36    695 Cammarano, Nicholas            9 St. John Via        5:33.21 
 37    702 Kolb, Sean                    11 St. John Via        5:14.11 
 38    704 Marotta, Luke                  9 St. John Via        4:48.11 
 39    718 Acosta, Isaiah                10 St. Joseph H        4:49.95 
 40    723 Costello, Matthew             12 St. Joseph H        4:33.41 
 41    739 Wiesinger, Ian                11 St. Joseph H        4:37.77 
 42    881 Cadas, Justin                 12 Union Cathol        4:24.02 
 43    884 Garrity, Trevor               12 Union Cathol        4:33.34 
 44    903 Rodriguez, Andre              12 Union Cathol        4:41.68 
 45    904 Rokosz, Gerard                12 Union Cathol        4:47.81 
 46    907 Turner, Zach                  10 Union Cathol        4:47.65 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    212 D'Ovidio, Matthew             11 Gill St. Ber        5:21.60 
  2    216 Koether, James                 9 Gill St. Ber        5:25.36 
  3    221 Rongen, Niels                 10 Gill St. Ber        5:02.77 
  4    242 Stetser, Adam                 10 Gloucester C        5:25.94 
  5    244 Walton, Mike                  11 Gloucester C        5:59.15 
  6    263 Magargee, Michael             11 Holy Cross H             NT 
  7    267 Rottkamp, Jake                 9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  8    269 Sambucci, Vincent              9 Holy Cross H        5:20.52 
  9    270 Voisine, Colin                10 Holy Cross H             NT 
 10    272 Ziemba, Matthew               10 Holy Cross H        5:00.02 
 11    313 Blandino, Michael             10 Immaculata H        5:00.46 
 12    315 Harkins, Tj                   10 Immaculata H        4:42.21 
 13    320 Paustian, Michael             12 Immaculata H        4:41.49 
 14    355 Meskin, John                  12 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 15    358 Roberts, Jake                 12 Mater Dei Pr        4:47.03 
 16    360 Scott, Connor                  9 Mater Dei Pr        5:14.20 
 17    361 Seba, Josh                     9 Mater Dei Pr        5:30.86 
 18    362 Spinelli, John                12 Mater Dei Pr        4:32.59 
 19    364 Tonne, Sean                   12 Mater Dei Pr        5:07.90 
 20    565 Woska, Evan                    9 Ranney Schoo        4:54.52 
 21    615 Esteves, Gabriel              11 Roselle Cath             NT 
 22    761 Donohue, Sean                 10 St. Rose HS         4:57.95 
 23    771 O'Brien, Justin                9 St. Rose HS         5:14.93 
 24    773 Oliver, David                  9 St. Rose HS         5:24.79 
 25    774 Remail, Luke                  11 St. Rose HS         4:48.39 
 26    775 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian      10 St. Rose HS              NT 
 27    778 Williams, Cooper               9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 28    780 DiJoseph, Michael             10 The Wilberfo             NT 
 29    783 Frisch, Collin                11 The Wilberfo             NT 
 30    784 Owen, Luke                    10 The Wilberfo             NT 
 31    791 Aviles, Nate                  10 Timothy Chri        5:19.57 
 32    795 Rudd, Kyre                     9 Timothy Chri        5:17.42 
 33    796 Russo, Sam                    11 Timothy Chri        5:37.03 
 34    923 Chandran, Suraj               12 Wardlaw-Hart        4:51.98 
 35    930 Souza, Andre                  11 Wardlaw-Hart        4:52.42 
 36    932 Yang, Jack                    10 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 37    950 Denham, Cameron               12 Wildwood Cat        5:24.45 
 38    954 Johnson, Christopher          11 Wildwood Cat        4:48.62 
 39    956 McIntyre, Cole                11 Wildwood Cat             NT 
 40    957 McIntyre, Neil                11 Wildwood Cat        5:27.70 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Griffin, Kassandra            11 Bishop Ahr H             NT 
  2      3 Ledford, Jayda                11 Bishop Ahr H        1:07.25 
  3      4 Sawyer, Tamara                12 Bishop Ahr H        1:04.03 
  4      5 Shanahan, Sarah               10 Bishop Ahr H        1:05.63 
  5     21 Garcia, Bethany               11 Bishop Eusta        1:03.07 
  6     25 James, Oreoluwa               12 Bishop Eusta        1:02.13 
  7     30 Ramey, Racquel                 9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  8     34 Sobocinski, Rachel             9 Bishop Eusta        1:05.03 
  9     37 Steeves, Caroline             11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
 10     90 DiCupe', Sierra               10 Camden Catho             NT 
 11     91 Dixon, Katrina                 9 Camden Catho        1:10.55 
 12     99 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho             NT 
 13    100 Okwamba, Judith               11 Camden Catho        1:04.82 
 14    101 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho             NT 
 15    102 Rooney, Danielle              11 Camden Catho             NT 
 16    168 Gelosi, Victoria              11 Donovan Cath             NT 
 17    177 Maragni, Cezanne               9 Donovan Cath        1:07.70 
 18    178 Marko, Alexandra              12 Donovan Cath        1:00.02 
 19    183 Saliola, Angela               11 Donovan Cath        1:04.10 
 20    378 Cuddihy, Grace                11 Mount St. Ma        1:09.41 
 21    384 Jaeckel, Maria                12 Mount St. Ma          59.56 
 22    389 Lynch, Reese                  10 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 23    390 Meacock, Ellie                11 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 24    399 Wellington, Sydney            10 Mount St. Ma        1:05.69 
 25    419 Smith, Carly                  11 Notre Dame H        1:08.00 
 26    459 Daniel, Blair                 10 Paul VI HS          1:03.15 
 27    460 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            10 Paul VI HS            57.99 
 28    463 Lutz, Abigail                  9 Paul VI HS          1:01.65 
 29    508 Brown, Kierstyn               10 Pingry Schoo        1:02.39 
 30    515 Mohammed, Rashidatu           11 Pingry Schoo        1:07.88 
 31    571 Castellano, Jessie            11 Red Bank Cat          56.97 
 32    578 Friend, Carly                 12 Red Bank Cat          59.64 
 33    583 Kopec, Julianne                9 Red Bank Cat        1:00.96 
 34    589 Rieger, Jackie                12 Red Bank Cat        1:00.74 
 35    592 Stolbof, Catherine            11 Red Bank Cat        1:03.35 
 36    681 McGovern, Erin                10 St. John Via        1:04.66 
 37    682 Omoregie, Ashley              12 St. John Via        1:01.77 
 38    690 Wojtowicz, Olivia             11 St. John Via        1:01.35 
 39    848 Evans, Khamil                 11 Union Cathol          55.87 
 40    849 Ewing, Brianna                12 Union Cathol             NT 
 41    856 Jordan, Avery                  9 Union Cathol        1:01.25 
 42    861 Morant, Leena                 10 Union Cathol          57.36 
 43    864 Quainoo, Felicia              10 Union Cathol        1:01.36 
 44    872 Ysaac, Zamira                 10 Union Cathol          59.21 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Dougherty, Chloe              11 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  2    204 Escousse, Ava                  9 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  3    205 Fischer, Lily                 11 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  4    231 Ridinger, Lauren               9 Gloucester C        1:06.33 
  5    245 Darata, Rachel                12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  6    251 Graves, Maura                  9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  7    276 Desario, Isabella             11 Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    279 Plummer, Ayana                12 Holy Spirit              NT 
  9    303 McDonough, Paige              10 Immaculata H        1:08.12 
 10    306 Reinhart, Shannon              9 Immaculata H        1:03.78 
 11    308 Rogers, Haley                 10 Immaculata H        1:05.55 
 12    310 Viscione, Nicoletta           10 Immaculata H        1:09.46 
 13    329 Graham, Jaylynn                9 Mater Dei Pr        1:10.12 
 14    332 Gritzek, Lara                  9 Mater Dei Pr        1:04.18 
 15    338 Raimondi, Amanda              12 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 16    367 Dombroski, Natalie            11 Mother Seton        1:08.29 
 17    370 Gonzalez, Melissa             12 Mother Seton        1:12.00 
 18    372 Johnson, Tiffani              10 Mother Seton        1:06.97 
 19    713 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H             NT 
 20    741 Antognoli, Abigail             9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 21    744 Bunn, Lauren                  12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 22    748 Haggerty, Jillian             12 St. Rose HS         1:01.27 
 23    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 24    752 Mattone, Nicolette            12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 25    753 McLaughlin, Katherine         10 St. Rose HS              NT 
 26    785 Adelekan, Amani                9 Timothy Chri        1:05.96 
 27    786 Dyer, Danielle                11 Timothy Chri        1:02.78 
 28    801 Boyer, Felissah               11 Trenton Cath        1:18.41 
 29    813 Almeida, Olivia               10 Trinity Hall             NT 
 30    820 Feiler, Morgan                10 Trinity Hall        1:04.80 
 31    822 Garcia, Isabel                 9 Trinity Hall        1:02.80 
 32    824 Hegel, Sophia                 10 Trinity Hall        1:08.74 
 33    831 Peters, Cecila                 9 Trinity Hall        1:07.52 
 34    833 Rienzo, Gina                  12 Trinity Hall        1:03.82 
 35    915 Howell, Victoria              11 Wardlaw-Hart        1:07.56 
 36    916 Jasti, Lara                   11 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 37    917 Lack, Alexandra               11 Wardlaw-Hart        1:10.00 
 38    921 Valcourt, Nadia                9 Wardlaw-Hart        1:09.83 
 39    935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya             9 Wildwood Cat        1:06.46 
 40    937 Holzer, Emily                 10 Wildwood Cat        1:13.24 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Barlow, William               11 Bishop Ahr H          51.33 
  2     12 Rodriguez, Chris              10 Bishop Ahr H          51.92 
  3     39 Aquila, Michael               12 Bishop Eusta          57.99 
  4     40 Ayoub, Joe                    11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5     42 Dhawan, Manik                 11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     44 Domico, Mason                 11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7     65 Schields, Paul                12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  8     69 Talvacchia, Nicholas          10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9    111 Dunn, Lucas                    9 Camden Catho          52.83 
 10    112 Evans, Myjere                 11 Camden Catho             NT 
 11    114 Kennedy, Tyler                11 Camden Catho          55.21 
 12    117 Slack, Shane                  11 Camden Catho             NT 
 13    119 Arce, Ethan                   11 Christian Br          53.08 
 14    123 Canale, Andrew                12 Christian Br          48.38 
 15    125 Coppola, Rafael               11 Christian Br          52.20 
 16    131 Ferraiola, Ethan              10 Christian Br          52.53 
 17    136 Hanlon, Nick                  11 Christian Br             NT 
 18    153 O'Hara, Liam                  10 Christian Br             NT 
 19    188 Bivins, James                  9 Donovan Cath             NT 
 20    194 Knapp, Ian                    12 Donovan Cath             NT 
 21    197 Nora, Oliver                  12 Donovan Cath          54.66 
 22    426 Colter, Dominic               11 Notre Dame H          54.14 
 23    429 Jones, Pat                    11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 24    438 Payer, Fynn                   11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 25    479 Brown, Brian                  11 Paul VI HS            50.73 
 26    489 Martino, Matt                 10 Paul VI HS            51.85 
 27    492 Miscioscia, Nick              10 Paul VI HS            54.70 
 28    531 Brown, Kamal                  11 Pingry Schoo          56.06 
 29    533 Cowen, Andrew                 11 Pingry Schoo          58.17 
 30    553 Williams, Tyler               12 Pingry Schoo          54.73 
 31    598 DeAlto, Alexander             12 Red Bank Cat          54.29 
 32    632 Bernard, Matt                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 33    642 Guzman, Miguel                 9 St. Augustin          57.87 
 34    651 Ota, Nkem                     11 St. Augustin          51.52 
 35    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 36    657 Rodriguez, Damien              9 St. Augustin          55.87 
 37    663 Vicente, Nick                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 38    693 Barrett, Sean                 12 St. John Via          57.40 
 39    694 Bracey, Vincent               10 St. John Via          54.23 
 40    698 Gonzales, Mel                 12 St. John Via             NT 
 41    728 Guero Diaz, Gabriel            9 St. Joseph H        1:07.81 
 42    732 Little, Jared                 12 St. Joseph H          50.68 
 43    734 Neves, Corey                  10 St. Joseph H          55.62 
 44    874 Abraham, Elijah               11 Union Cathol          52.29 
 45    875 Albanese, Christian           12 Union Cathol          52.06 
 46    880 Brown, Elijah                 10 Union Cathol          48.67 
 47    890 Johnson, Makay                12 Union Cathol             NT 
 48    891 Jones, Tyhir                  10 Union Cathol          51.70 
 49    898 Miller, Daryl                 12 Union Cathol             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    211 Desilva, Sohan                 9 Gill St. Ber          57.50 
  2    213 Ensley, Jackson               12 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  3    238 DiGiacomo, Ryan               10 Gloucester C          56.33 
  4    255 Asis, Mateo                   10 Holy Cross H          59.87 
  5    258 Curtin, Colin                 12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  6    259 Eleuteri, Peter                9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  7    271 Yiatrou, Christos             11 Holy Cross H             NT 
  8    283 Brown, Ahmad                  10 Holy Spirit           49.88 
  9    289 LaMonaca, Sam                 12 Holy Spirit           50.34 
 10    314 Castellano, Sean               9 Immaculata H             NT 
 11    317 Lawrence, Avery               12 Immaculata H             NT 
 12    348 Crystian, Miles               11 Mater Dei Pr          55.91 
 13    349 Curti, Matt                   10 Mater Dei Pr          59.68 
 14    355 Meskin, John                  12 Mater Dei Pr          54.40 
 15    357 Ramos, Joseph                 12 Mater Dei Pr          51.69 
 16    359 Sauders, Sincere              11 Mater Dei Pr          53.73 
 17    363 Stewart, Liam                  9 Mater Dei Pr          56.79 
 18    620 Luna, Matthew                 11 Roselle Cath          59.02 
 19    622 Parente, Gabriel              11 Roselle Cath          55.99 
 20    624 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed        10 Roselle Cath          58.43 
 21    756 Antonucci, Patrick            12 St. Rose HS         1:02.57 
 22    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 23    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 24    776 Suchecki, Patrick             12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 25    779 Yuschak, Michael              12 St. Rose HS           57.60 
 26    782 Farrell, Tade                 10 The Wilberfo             NT 
 27    791 Aviles, Nate                  10 Timothy Chri          57.29 
 28    792 Gotshall, Jordan              10 Timothy Chri          56.29 
 29    794 Li, Leo                       11 Timothy Chri          55.53 
 30    800 Stuhl, Ben                    12 Timothy Chri          58.68 
 31    811 Segovia-Yoxom, Germain        12 Trenton Cath             NT 
 32    925 Lee-Briggs, Zane               9 Wardlaw-Hart          53.67 
 33    926 Miller, Austin                10 Wardlaw-Hart          53.86 
 34    931 Wallace, Shalon               12 Wardlaw-Hart          50.47 
 35    949 Coyle, Rakim                  12 Wildwood Cat          50.63 
 36    958 Saul, Aiden                   12 Wildwood Cat          56.93 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            11:51.64 
     1) #18 Faust, Teresa 11            2) #38 Storti, Katy 11            
     3) #27 Morelli, Clare 11           4) #31 Schwab, Margaret 11        
     5) #33 Soanes, Kat 11              6) #20 Gallagher, Maura 11        
     7) #14 Carletti, Julianna 11       8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:03.02 
     1) #101 Powers, Kimberly 11        2) #98 Miles, Annie 11            
     3) #94 Gardner, Taylor 9           4) #97 McHugh, Shannon 12         
     5) #95 Harrell, Camryn 11          6) #89 Arencibia, Cassandra 10    
  3  Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                         11:17.21 
     1) #384 Jaeckel, Maria 12          2) #380 Fame, Juliana 11          
     3) #396 Smith, Kelly 11            4) #390 Meacock, Ellie 11         
     5) #391 Muller, Anna 10            6) #392 Rhines, Nina 10           
     7) #393 Riely, Abigail 9           8) #394 Romano, Amanda 9          
  4  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  10:29.30 
     1) #401 Barlow, Claire 12          2) #411 Moxham, Claire 11         
     3) #415 Rowcotsky, Carly 11        4) #420 Tash, Meghan 10           
     5) #405 Davino, Chase 9            6) #406 DiUbaldi, Emma 9          
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:25.62 
     1) #478 Zevallos, Miranda 11       2) #470 Smith, Amelia 11          
     3) #457 Bruno, Julia 11            4) #464 Lyons, Bridget 10         
     5) #477 White, Katie 9             6) #462 Liberatore, Maria 10      
     7) #466 Powell, Julianna 9         8) #471 Sparks, Katie 9           
  6  Pingry School  'A'                                  10:59.46 
     1) #511 Irvine, Alina 9            2) #522 Schiffman, Avery 12       
     3) #520 Rockoff, Lilly 11          4) #528 Yatvitskiy, Jessica 9     
     5) #512 Jones, Annette 11          6) #525 Vanasse, Nicole 10        
  7  Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                            9:38.64 
     1) #578 Friend, Carly 12           2) #571 Castellano, Jessie 11     
     3) #590 Satzke, Claudia 10         4) #584 Kopec, Maddy 10           
     5) #581 Hayes, Danielle 10         6) #593 Torchia, Kase 9           
     7) #583 Kopec, Julianne 9          8) #577 Formato, Brooke 11        
  8  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                          9:10.04 
     1) #855 Jackson, Morgan 10         2) #861 Morant, Leena 10          
     3) #862 Patterson, Ashleigh 10     4) #872 Ysaac, Zamira 10          
     5) #842 Borik, Alexandra 11        6) #843 Brennan, Kacey 10         
     7) #850 Gaspers, Apolline 9        8) #871 Williams, Morgan 9        
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Calvary Christian  'A'                              11:59.39 
     1) #78 Wells, Grace 12             2) #71 Akselsen, Ketty 11         
     3) #73 Barbosa, Angelisa 9         4) #75 Cranga, Alison 9           
  2  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #273 Bannan, Angela 11          2) #275 Bradberry, Jenna 10       
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #281 Sofield, Paige 11         
  3  Immaculata HS  'A'                                  11:23.08 
     1) #311 Wehrhahn, Ali 11           2) #298 Gonzales, Sophia 11       
     3) #305 Onderko, Caroline 10       4) #308 Rogers, Haley 10          
     5) #306 Reinhart, Shannon 9        6)                                
  4  St. Rose HS  'A'                                    11:24.07 
     1) #748 Haggerty, Jillian 12       2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12            4) #753 McLaughlin, Katherine 10  
     5) #749 Hickey, Luaren 11          6) #741 Antognoli, Abigail 9      
     7) #752 Mattone, Nicolette 12      8) #745 DeFazio, Jenna 9          
  5  Trinity Hall  'A'                                   10:10.53 
     1) #814 Andree, Bridget 12         2) #826 Mark, Mairead 12          
     3) #833 Rienzo, Gina 12            4) #815 Barnett, Anna 12          
     5) #834 Salerno, Lexi 12           6) #837 Toomey, Cate 12           
     7) #825 Lawson, Ally 9             8) #829 Nerenberg, Alexis 9       
  6  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                           11:39.16 
     1) #934 Connelly, Erin 11          2) #941 Osborne, Joelle 11        
     3) #942 Peters, Sophie 11          4) #937 Holzer, Emily 10          
     5) #935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9       6) #940 McIlhenney, Ella 9        
     7) #944 Sorenson, Julia 9          8)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             8:27.01 
     1) #48 Hutchison, Nick 12          2) #68 Sobocinski, Philip 12      
     3) #55 May, Sean 11                4) #54 Massaro, Andrew 11         
     5) #47 Hutchison, Brian 11         6) #58 Melko, Connor 11           
     7) #42 Dhawan, Manik 11            8) #69 Talvacchia, Nicholas 10    
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:02.65 
     1) #108 Coffey, Matt 11            2) #107 Castaneda, Richard 11     
     3) #110 Derman, Ray 11             4) #106 Baier, Max 11             
     5) #109 Denton, Matthew 10         6)                                
  3  Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                      8:14.41 
     1) #118 Anzano, Kent 12            2) #161 Thomson, Andrew 12        
     3) #158 Sheridan, John 12          4) #139 Huntley, William 11       
     5) #148 McInerney, Tim 11          6) #142 Kus, Nolan 10             
     7) #137 Hawkins, Eric 10           8) #151 Morris, Mike 10           
  4  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                   8:26.26 
     1) #436 Nixon, Liam 12             2) #439 Reed, Matthew 11          
     3) #425 Collins, Jack 11           4) #424 Burns, Ryan 11            
     5) #428 Janiec, Teddy 10           6)                                
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      8:29.75 
     1) #485 Francesconi, Thomas 12     2) #496 Slattery, Matthew 11      
     3) #499 Tenerelli, Ryan 11         4) #490 McGuigan, Jake 12         
     5) #488 Johnson, Colton 10         6) #493 Myers, Jacob 10           
     7) #491 McKeon, Kyle 10            8) #486 Gargano, Tyler 11         
  6  Pingry School  'A'                                   9:17.16 
     1) #536 Ingrassia, Ben 11          2) #539 Matthews, Roger 10        
     3) #544 Shavel, George 7           4) #550 Ticas, Christopher 9      
     5) #540 McManus, Matthew 9         6) #556 Yu, Bert 10               
  7  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              8:51.08 
     1) #649 Martini, Will 12           2) #665 Wright, Justin 12         
     3) #661 Simila, Nicholas 12        4) #634 Collins, Blaise 12        
     5) #635 Collins, Casey 12          6) #645 Kern, Ethan 9             
     7) #657 Rodriguez, Damien 9        8) #636 Covino, Luca 10           
  8  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                            10:22.08 
     1) #707 Nuzzolo, Ronald 12         2) #698 Gonzales, Mel 12          
     3) #696 DeRosa, Joe 11             4) #701 Gupta, Karan 12           
     5) #703 Lynch, Daniel 10           6) #711 Roddy, Jack 10            
     7) #695 Cammarano, Nicholas 9      8) #704 Marotta, Luke 9           
  9  St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                        8:11.76 
     1) #738 Schuhrer, Eric 12          2) #723 Costello, Matthew 12      
     3) #729 Hall, Matthew 12           4) #719 Annadorai, Sivaprakash 11 
     5) #720 Bakos, Charles 11          6) #739 Wiesinger, Ian 11         
     7) #718 Acosta, Isaiah 10          8)                                
 10  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                          8:07.50 
     1) #881 Cadas, Justin 12           2) #884 Garrity, Trevor 12        
     3) #903 Rodriguez, Andre 12        4) #874 Abraham, Elijah 11        
     5) #880 Brown, Elijah 10           6) #892 Labrie, Daniel 10         
     7) #905 Ruiz-Webb, Derek 9         8) #879 Bartley, Kyle 12          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Calvary Christian  'A'                               9:43.08 
     1) #83 Howell, Bryce 10            2) #79 Belo, Nicholas 9           
     3) #86 Lunde, Jake 9               4) #84 Jastrzembski, Matt 11      
  2  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       9:30.62 
     1) #213 Ensley, Jackson 12         2) #212 D'Ovidio, Matthew 11      
     3) #221 Rongen, Niels 10           4) #223 Young, Andrew 9           
     5) #216 Koether, James 9           6)                                
  3  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  8:59.95 
     1) #288 Keidat, Matthew 11         2) #285 Cella, Jack 10            
     3) #282 Bright, Ralph 12           4) #292 Snyder, Brady 10          
     5) #284 Carlos, Chase 9            6)                                
  4  Immaculata HS  'A'                                   8:51.00 
     1) #320 Paustian, Michael 12       2) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11         
     3) #313 Blandino, Michael 10       4) #315 Harkins, Tj 10            
     5) #319 Lumia, Matt 12             6) #316 Jaskolski, Samuel 10      
     7) #321 Rizzo, Jason 9             8)                                
  5  Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                  8:21.54 
     1) #362 Spinelli, John 12          2) #358 Roberts, Jake 12          
     3) #355 Meskin, John 12            4) #356 Osborn, Patrick 11        
     5) #348 Crystian, Miles 11         6) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12          
     7) #364 Tonne, Sean 12             8) #360 Scott, Connor 9           
  6  St. Rose HS  'A'                                     9:24.77 
     1) #774 Remail, Luke 11            2) #761 Donohue, Sean 10          
     3) #764 Hewitt, Jared 10           4) #775 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian 1
     5) #771 O'Brien, Justin 9          6) #773 Oliver, David 9           
     7) #778 Williams, Cooper 9         8) #760 DeLuca, Mathew 10         
  7  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            9:15.57 
     1) #954 Johnson, Christopher 11    2) #951 Feria, Erick 11           
     3) #956 McIntyre, Cole 11          4) #957 McIntyre, Neil 11         
     5) #950 Denham, Cameron 12         6)                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Closkey, Helen                11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2     17 Deffler, Caitlin              11 Bishop Eusta          20.52 
  3     19 Figueroa, Veronica            10 Bishop Eusta          18.90 
  4     96 Johnson, Kayla                12 Camden Catho          23.67 
  5     99 Nurudeen, Kadijah             12 Camden Catho          15.76 
  6    103 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho          17.48 
  7    171 Kelly, Julia                  12 Donovan Cath          17.33 
  8    175 Lambe, Caitlin                11 Donovan Cath          17.45 
  9    186 Underwood, Riley              12 Donovan Cath          16.35 
 10    376 Branthover, Madeline          11 Mount St. Ma          22.12 
 11    379 Durante, Kathrina             11 Mount St. Ma          19.78 
 12    381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte        11 Mount St. Ma          18.96 
 13    387 King, Emma                    11 Mount St. Ma          21.18 
 14    394 Romano, Amanda                 9 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 15    407 Foerter, Paige                10 Notre Dame H          18.23 
 16    422 Whitlock, Morgan              10 Notre Dame H             NT 
 17    460 Garozzo, Aliya Rae            10 Paul VI HS            15.44 
 18    467 Schmidt, Carly                11 Paul VI HS            15.44 
 19    475 Walker, Kambi                 10 Paul VI HS            17.20 
 20    505 Acosta, Isabella              10 Pingry Schoo          18.84 
 21    506 Anidjar, Dylan                10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 22    514 Lima, Ally                    11 Pingry Schoo          16.99 
 23    519 Richardson, Ajune              9 Pingry Schoo          19.21 
 24    576 Dunn, Sarah                   12 Red Bank Cat          18.12 
 25    579 Grover, Madison               11 Red Bank Cat             NT 
 26    580 Harris, Jyllissa              12 Red Bank Cat          15.37 
 27    673 Davis, Emani                  10 St. John Via          19.22 
 28    680 Loughlin, Katherine           10 St. John Via          19.66 
 29    844 Chadwick, Amaya               12 Union Cathol             NT 
 30    849 Ewing, Brianna                12 Union Cathol          14.55 
 31    856 Jordan, Avery                  9 Union Cathol             NT 
 32    864 Quainoo, Felicia              10 Union Cathol          14.81 
 33    868 Thomas, A'Liyah                9 Union Cathol          15.68 
 34    872 Ysaac, Zamira                 10 Union Cathol             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    228 McGonigle, Meghan             12 Gloucester C          18.91 
  2    254 Parise, Brianna               12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  3    297 Diana, Kathryn                12 Immaculata H          20.89 
  4    299 Griffin, Kelly                10 Immaculata H          19.67 
  5    337 Petry, Rose                    9 Mater Dei Pr          20.06 
  6    375 Witheridge, Emily             11 Mother Seton          18.79 
  7    447 Berkley, Tianna               11 Our Lady of           20.33 
  8    451 Viviani, Hope                 12 Our Lady of           21.43 
  9    742 Apple, Kaylee                 11 St. Rose HS           19.60 
 10    743 Apple, Samantha               12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 11    747 Doran, Kristen                12 St. Rose HS           19.45 
 12    754 O'Keefe, Kavita               11 St. Rose HS           20.91 
 13    785 Adelekan, Amani                9 Timothy Chri          20.61 
 14    789 Silva, Jacey                  10 Timothy Chri          21.04 
 15    804 Maddox, Wisdom                10 Trenton Cath          16.13 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     41 D'Antonio, Lucas              12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2     44 Domico, Mason                 11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     52 LaRosa, Luke                  12 Bishop Eusta          18.30 
  4     60 Menoken-El, Nasir             11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5     62 Osayamwen, EJ                 10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     70 Turnipseed, Matt              12 Bishop Eusta          17.72 
  7    127 Dammann, Cj                   10 Christian Br          18.06 
  8    129 Enstrom, Lars                 12 Christian Br             NT 
  9    130 Enstrom, Miles                11 Christian Br          16.34 
 10    146 McCarthy, Jakob               10 Christian Br          17.72 
 11    153 O'Hara, Liam                  10 Christian Br          16.06 
 12    427 Hill, Matthew                 12 Notre Dame H          15.83 
 13    432 Liedtka, Eric                 11 Notre Dame H          16.30 
 14    442 Tucker, Malachi                9 Notre Dame H          17.12 
 15    482 Cavalieri, Chris              10 Paul VI HS               NT 
 16    487 Georges, Sebastian            10 Paul VI HS            18.17 
 17    500 Tucker, Alan                  12 Paul VI HS            16.03 
 18    538 Ladino, Nick                  12 Pingry Schoo          18.58 
 19    543 Robinson, Nick                11 Pingry Schoo          18.56 
 20    546 Shilts, Joe                   11 Pingry Schoo          15.99 
 21    552 Wang, James                   10 Pingry Schoo          16.86 
 22    626 Bartolozzi, Joseph            10 St. Augustin          15.47 
 23    632 Bernard, Matt                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 24    633 Cobb, Jacob                   10 St. Augustin          16.55 
 25    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin          14.14 
 26    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin          18.34 
 27    663 Vicente, Nick                 11 St. Augustin             NT 
 28    874 Abraham, Elijah               11 Union Cathol             NT 
 29    876 Animashaun, Obadare           11 Union Cathol          17.37 
 30    882 Donaus, Silas                 12 Union Cathol          16.03 
 31    893 Leslie, Brandon               11 Union Cathol          16.86 
 32    897 McLaughlin, Ryan              11 Union Cathol          14.52 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Kim, Jason                    12 Calvary Chri          18.33 
  2    258 Curtin, Colin                 12 Holy Cross H          17.67 
  3    261 Jackson, Darrell               9 Holy Cross H          23.04 
  4    347 Cole, Griffin                 12 Mater Dei Pr          15.74 
  5    354 McClain, Isaiah               12 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
  6    756 Antonucci, Patrick            12 St. Rose HS           19.82 
  7    757 Cantlon, Evan                 12 St. Rose HS           19.43 
  8    763 Hendricks, Robert             11 St. Rose HS           20.21 
  9    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS           18.39 
 10    770 Murphy, Will                  11 St. Rose HS              NT 
 11    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS           18.34 
 12    798 Solorzano, Samuel             10 Timothy Chri          20.50 
 13    800 Stuhl, Ben                    12 Timothy Chri          18.87 
 14    807 Boima, Masfort                12 Trenton Cath          15.61 
 15    809 Diagouraga, Mohamed           12 Trenton Cath          16.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run NPA (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alvarez, Eleni                 9 Bishop Ahr H        2:38.56 
  2     14 Carletti, Julianna            11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     18 Faust, Teresa                 11 Bishop Eusta        2:43.12 
  4     20 Gallagher, Maura              11 Bishop Eusta        2:29.80 
  5     27 Morelli, Clare                11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     31 Schwab, Margaret              11 Bishop Eusta        2:28.13 
  7     33 Soanes, Kat                   11 Bishop Eusta        2:35.32 
  8     94 Gardner, Taylor                9 Camden Catho             NT 
  9     95 Harrell, Camryn               11 Camden Catho        2:51.40 
 10     97 McHugh, Shannon               12 Camden Catho        2:57.93 
 11     98 Miles, Annie                  11 Camden Catho        2:41.38 
 12    101 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho        2:23.86 
 13    164 Brogan, Madison               10 Donovan Cath        2:27.40 
 14    178 Marko, Alexandra              12 Donovan Cath        2:18.13 
 15    380 Fame, Juliana                 11 Mount St. Ma        2:20.05 
 16    389 Lynch, Reese                  10 Mount St. Ma        3:08.24 
 17    390 Meacock, Ellie                11 Mount St. Ma        2:46.66 
 18    391 Muller, Anna                  10 Mount St. Ma        2:43.44 
 19    392 Rhines, Nina                  10 Mount St. Ma        3:04.71 
 20    411 Moxham, Claire                11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 21    420 Tash, Meghan                  10 Notre Dame H             NT 
 22    457 Bruno, Julia                  11 Paul VI HS          2:23.69 
 23    470 Smith, Amelia                 11 Paul VI HS               NT 
 24    511 Irvine, Alina                  9 Pingry Schoo        2:30.84 
 25    520 Rockoff, Lilly                11 Pingry Schoo        2:37.62 
 26    522 Schiffman, Avery              12 Pingry Schoo        2:21.64 
 27    525 Vanasse, Nicole               10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 28    571 Castellano, Jessie            11 Red Bank Cat        2:19.58 
 29    577 Formato, Brooke               11 Red Bank Cat        2:25.28 
 30    578 Friend, Carly                 12 Red Bank Cat        2:18.73 
 31    581 Hayes, Danielle               10 Red Bank Cat        2:28.18 
 32    583 Kopec, Julianne                9 Red Bank Cat        2:20.85 
 33    593 Torchia, Kase                  9 Red Bank Cat        2:30.23 
 34    677 Johnson, Lane                 10 St. John Via        2:37.71 
 35    681 McGovern, Erin                10 St. John Via             NT 
 36    688 Stavitski, Savannah           10 St. John Via        2:41.68 
 37    690 Wojtowicz, Olivia             11 St. John Via        2:18.21 
 38    842 Borik, Alexandra              11 Union Cathol             NT 
 39    843 Brennan, Kacey                10 Union Cathol        2:28.53 
 40    855 Jackson, Morgan               10 Union Cathol        2:21.53 
 41    861 Morant, Leena                 10 Union Cathol        2:13.38 
 42    862 Patterson, Ashleigh           10 Union Cathol        2:18.55 
 43    872 Ysaac, Zamira                 10 Union Cathol        2:18.17 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run NPB (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    232 Simila, Mia                   11 Gloucester C        2:51.89 
  2    234 Young, Lauren                 11 Gloucester C        3:00.38 
  3    246 Donachie, Annemarie           10 Holy Cross H             NT 
  4    250 Gorleski, Megan               12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  5    252 Lloyd, Julia                  12 Holy Cross H             NT 
  6    273 Bannan, Angela                11 Holy Spirit         2:25.50 
  7    275 Bradberry, Jenna              10 Holy Spirit         2:38.14 
  8    281 Sofield, Paige                11 Holy Spirit         2:20.74 
  9    298 Gonzales, Sophia              11 Immaculata H        2:44.84 
 10    305 Onderko, Caroline             10 Immaculata H        2:39.42 
 11    306 Reinhart, Shannon              9 Immaculata H        2:33.40 
 12    308 Rogers, Haley                 10 Immaculata H             NT 
 13    311 Wehrhahn, Ali                 11 Immaculata H        2:33.85 
 14    324 Corman, Bridget               11 Mater Dei Pr        2:59.86 
 15    332 Gritzek, Lara                  9 Mater Dei Pr        2:35.43 
 16    340 Wickham, Sarah                 9 Mater Dei Pr        2:57.32 
 17    368 Duester, Emily                10 Mother Seton        2:33.41 
 18    375 Witheridge, Emily             11 Mother Seton        2:59.49 
 19    448 Bernard, Grace                12 Our Lady of              NT 
 20    452 Weisbecker, Annie              9 Our Lady of         3:05.85 
 21    606 Berrios, Marissa              12 Roselle Cath        3:00.46 
 22    607 Coimbra, Gaby                 12 Roselle Cath        2:41.77 
 23    625 Park, Bethany                    Rutgers Prep        2:21.75 
 24    741 Antognoli, Abigail             9 St. Rose HS         2:19.45 
 25    744 Bunn, Lauren                  12 St. Rose HS         3:03.39 
 26    745 DeFazio, Jenna                 9 St. Rose HS         2:45.21 
 27    748 Haggerty, Jillian             12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 28    749 Hickey, Luaren                11 St. Rose HS              NT 
 29    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 30    815 Barnett, Anna                 12 Trinity Hall        2:28.49 
 31    826 Mark, Mairead                 12 Trinity Hall        2:38.69 
 32    829 Nerenberg, Alexis              9 Trinity Hall        2:31.29 
 33    833 Rienzo, Gina                  12 Trinity Hall             NT 
 34    834 Salerno, Lexi                 12 Trinity Hall        2:26.29 
 35    837 Toomey, Cate                  12 Trinity Hall        2:32.94 
 36    913 Dixon, Kynise                  9 Wardlaw-Hart        2:54.42 
 37    915 Howell, Victoria              11 Wardlaw-Hart        2:53.44 
 38    917 Lack, Alexandra               11 Wardlaw-Hart        3:01.67 
 39    934 Connelly, Erin                11 Wildwood Cat        2:35.79 
 40    935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya             9 Wildwood Cat             NT 
 41    940 McIlhenney, Ella               9 Wildwood Cat        3:03.35 
 42    941 Osborne, Joelle               11 Wildwood Cat        2:35.82 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run NPA (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     42 Dhawan, Manik                 11 Bishop Eusta        2:07.42 
  2     54 Massaro, Andrew               11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     55 May, Sean                     11 Bishop Eusta        1:58.92 
  4     58 Melko, Connor                 11 Bishop Eusta        1:57.57 
  5     68 Sobocinski, Philip            12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6    106 Baier, Max                    11 Camden Catho        2:05.95 
  7    107 Castaneda, Richard            11 Camden Catho             NT 
  8    108 Coffey, Matt                  11 Camden Catho             NT 
  9    109 Denton, Matthew               10 Camden Catho        2:12.36 
 10    110 Derman, Ray                   11 Camden Catho        2:02.10 
 11    118 Anzano, Kent                  12 Christian Br        2:01.59 
 12    137 Hawkins, Eric                 10 Christian Br        2:05.16 
 13    141 Jakub, Jake                   11 Christian Br        2:04.23 
 14    142 Kus, Nolan                    10 Christian Br        2:03.47 
 15    148 McInerney, Tim                11 Christian Br        1:55.03 
 16    161 Thomson, Andrew               12 Christian Br        2:04.10 
 17    192 Gillen, Brandon               12 Donovan Cath        2:14.03 
 18    201 Yeoman, Angus                 12 Donovan Cath             NT 
 19    424 Burns, Ryan                   11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 20    425 Collins, Jack                 11 Notre Dame H        2:05.71 
 21    428 Janiec, Teddy                 10 Notre Dame H        2:07.74 
 22    488 Johnson, Colton               10 Paul VI HS          2:06.71 
 23    490 McGuigan, Jake                12 Paul VI HS          2:01.63 
 24    496 Slattery, Matthew             11 Paul VI HS               NT 
 25    536 Ingrassia, Ben                11 Pingry Schoo        2:12.77 
 26    539 Matthews, Roger               10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 27    545 Shavel, Henry                 10 Pingry Schoo        2:18.05 
 28    550 Ticas, Christopher             9 Pingry Schoo        2:22.70 
 29    551 Vasquez, Ben                  12 Pingry Schoo        1:58.81 
 30    634 Collins, Blaise               12 St. Augustin             NT 
 31    636 Covino, Luca                  10 St. Augustin        2:16.07 
 32    645 Kern, Ethan                    9 St. Augustin        2:17.81 
 33    649 Martini, Will                 12 St. Augustin        2:05.78 
 34    657 Rodriguez, Damien              9 St. Augustin        2:18.83 
 35    661 Simila, Nicholas              12 St. Augustin        2:04.47 
 36    698 Gonzales, Mel                 12 St. John Via        2:12.36 
 37    701 Gupta, Karan                  12 St. John Via        2:26.82 
 38    711 Roddy, Jack                   10 St. John Via        2:20.33 
 39    719 Annadorai, Sivaprakash        11 St. Joseph H        2:04.21 
 40    720 Bakos, Charles                11 St. Joseph H        2:01.75 
 41    738 Schuhrer, Eric                12 St. Joseph H        2:03.06 
 42    879 Bartley, Kyle                 12 Union Cathol        2:04.98 
 43    880 Brown, Elijah                 10 Union Cathol        1:57.08 
 44    881 Cadas, Justin                 12 Union Cathol        1:56.60 
 45    884 Garrity, Trevor               12 Union Cathol             NT 
 46    892 Labrie, Daniel                10 Union Cathol        2:11.20 
 47    905 Ruiz-Webb, Derek               9 Union Cathol        2:06.52 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run NPB (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     83 Howell, Bryce                 10 Calvary Chri        2:14.90 
  2    217 Latournous, Allen              9 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  3    221 Rongen, Niels                 10 Gill St. Ber        2:16.14 
  4    223 Young, Andrew                  9 Gill St. Ber        2:23.82 
  5    238 DiGiacomo, Ryan               10 Gloucester C             NT 
  6    239 Finley, Travis                11 Gloucester C             NT 
  7    259 Eleuteri, Peter                9 Holy Cross H        2:24.25 
  8    260 Felicia, Matt                  9 Holy Cross H        2:22.81 
  9    269 Sambucci, Vincent              9 Holy Cross H        2:24.91 
 10    288 Keidat, Matthew               11 Holy Spirit         2:07.72 
 11    314 Castellano, Sean               9 Immaculata H             NT 
 12    316 Jaskolski, Samuel             10 Immaculata H        2:17.00 
 13    320 Paustian, Michael             12 Immaculata H        2:11.72 
 14    321 Rizzo, Jason                   9 Immaculata H             NT 
 15    322 Shuyama, Yoshi                11 Immaculata H        2:12.77 
 16    348 Crystian, Miles               11 Mater Dei Pr        2:07.00 
 17    355 Meskin, John                  12 Mater Dei Pr        2:06.79 
 18    356 Osborn, Patrick               11 Mater Dei Pr        1:58.41 
 19    358 Roberts, Jake                 12 Mater Dei Pr        2:06.04 
 20    360 Scott, Connor                  9 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 21    364 Tonne, Sean                   12 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 22    564 Oladeji, Olukayode            11 Ranney Schoo        2:09.35 
 23    565 Woska, Evan                    9 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 24    610 Argueta, Henry                12 Roselle Cath        2:25.21 
 25    616 Gabayoyo, Aleksie             12 Roselle Cath        2:31.00 
 26    621 Milano, Matthew               11 Roselle Cath        2:31.34 
 27    760 DeLuca, Mathew                10 St. Rose HS              NT 
 28    761 Donohue, Sean                 10 St. Rose HS         2:14.06 
 29    764 Hewitt, Jared                 10 St. Rose HS              NT 
 30    771 O'Brien, Justin                9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 31    773 Oliver, David                  9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 32    774 Remail, Luke                  11 St. Rose HS         2:04.64 
 33    781 Dorini, David                  9 The Wilberfo             NT 
 34    791 Aviles, Nate                  10 Timothy Chri        2:16.74 
 35    794 Li, Leo                       11 Timothy Chri        2:17.96 
 36    926 Miller, Austin                10 Wardlaw-Hart        2:11.02 
 37    930 Souza, Andre                  11 Wardlaw-Hart        2:11.42 
 38    932 Yang, Jack                    10 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 39    950 Denham, Cameron               12 Wildwood Cat        2:22.38 
 40    951 Feria, Erick                  11 Wildwood Cat        2:05.04 
 41    956 McIntyre, Cole                11 Wildwood Cat        2:23.47 
 42    957 McIntyre, Neil                11 Wildwood Cat             NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alvarez, Eleni                 9 Bishop Ahr H       13:27.01 
  2     27 Morelli, Clare                11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     28 Orr, Rachel                   10 Bishop Eusta       12:59.31 
  4     29 Picciano, Suzanne             11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5     38 Storti, Katy                  11 Bishop Eusta       11:29.89 
  6    165 Burns, Mackenzie              12 Donovan Cath       12:21.77 
  7    393 Riely, Abigail                 9 Mount St. Ma       12:10.62 
  8    396 Smith, Kelly                  11 Mount St. Ma       12:58.59 
  9    415 Rowcotsky, Carly              11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 10    462 Liberatore, Maria             10 Paul VI HS         12:23.02 
 11    464 Lyons, Bridget                10 Paul VI HS         11:34.14 
 12    471 Sparks, Katie                  9 Paul VI HS         11:56.54 
 13    511 Irvine, Alina                  9 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 14    520 Rockoff, Lilly                11 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 15    525 Vanasse, Nicole               10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 16    575 Dunn, Emily                   12 Red Bank Cat       12:04.36 
 17    584 Kopec, Maddy                  10 Red Bank Cat             NT 
 18    587 O'Hare, Caitlin               12 Red Bank Cat       11:36.44 
 19    674 Dooley, Anna                   9 St. John Via       13:05.30 
 20    677 Johnson, Lane                 10 St. John Via       13:05.86 
 21    839 Abood, Sarah                  10 Union Cathol       11:58.94 
 22    858 Lufrano, Jerika               11 Union Cathol       11:06.07 
 23    860 McCabe, Megan                 11 Union Cathol             NT 
 24    873 Zeigler, Kathryn              11 Union Cathol       12:37.31 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Wells, Grace                  12 Calvary Chri       13:43.09 
  2    246 Donachie, Annemarie           10 Holy Cross H       13:54.45 
  3    250 Gorleski, Megan               12 Holy Cross H       13:37.81 
  4    252 Lloyd, Julia                  12 Holy Cross H       13:23.41 
  5    273 Bannan, Angela                11 Holy Spirit        11:37.55 
  6    298 Gonzales, Sophia              11 Immaculata H             NT 
  7    311 Wehrhahn, Ali                 11 Immaculata H             NT 
  8    557 Fitzmaurice, Shana            11 Ranney Schoo       12:03.88 
  9    741 Antognoli, Abigail             9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 10    745 DeFazio, Jenna                 9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 11    749 Hickey, Luaren                11 St. Rose HS              NT 
 12    814 Andree, Bridget               12 Trinity Hall       12:51.09 
 13    825 Lawson, Ally                   9 Trinity Hall       12:02.35 
 14    827 Meany, Caroline               10 Trinity Hall       12:26.54 
 15    834 Salerno, Lexi                 12 Trinity Hall       12:20.85 
 16    836 Thorp, Gillian                11 Trinity Hall       13:06.78 
 17    913 Dixon, Kynise                  9 Wardlaw-Hart       16:17.02 
 18    942 Peters, Sophie                11 Wildwood Cat       14:14.28 
 19    944 Sorenson, Julia                9 Wildwood Cat       12:11.69 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.35 
     1) #25 James, Oreoluwa 12          2) #37 Steeves, Caroline 11       
     3) #19 Figueroa, Veronica 10       4) #21 Garcia, Bethany 11         
     5) #16 Colon, Kaila 10             6) #30 Ramey, Racquel 9           
     7) #34 Sobocinski, Rachel 9        8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                52.10 
     1) #99 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12        2) #90 DiCupe', Sierra 10         
     3) #100 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #102 Rooney, Danielle 11       
     5) #103 Sando, Sayndia 11          6) #92 Elzey, Satine 9            
     7) #93 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9        8) #91 Dixon, Katrina 9           
  3  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                               52.45 
     1) #169 Haye, Olivia 11            2) #181 O'Connor, Mackenzie 9     
     3) #183 Saliola, Angela 11         4) #174 Knapp, Emily 10           
     5) #186 Underwood, Riley 12        6) #182 Pawka, Marta 11           
     7) #180 Moore, Alexa 10            8) #164 Brogan, Madison 10        
  4  Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                            52.32 
     1) #384 Jaeckel, Maria 12          2) #380 Fame, Juliana 11          
     3) #381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte 11  4) #379 Durante, Kathrina 11      
     5) #395 Rose, Sydney 10            6) #378 Cuddihy, Grace 11         
     7) #399 Wellington, Sydney 10      8) #394 Romano, Amanda 9          
  5  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                     51.07 
     1) #414 Owoh, Lorretta 12          2) #410 Morris, Jharia 12         
     3) #413 Owoh, Frances 10           4) #421 Wargo, Hope 10            
     5) #418 Skorodinsky, Alyssa 9      6)                                
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        49.29 
     1) #454 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #476 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #459 Daniel, Blair 10           4) #473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     5) #469 Simms, Loren 10            6) #475 Walker, Kambi 10          
     7) #463 Lutz, Abigail 9            8)                                
  7  Pingry School  'A'                                     51.61 
     1) #509 Dannenbaum, Caroline 10    2) #514 Lima, Ally 11             
     3) #524 Taylor, Lauren 10          4) #508 Brown, Kierstyn 10        
     5) #513 Jones, Kathryn 11          6) #515 Mohammed, Rashidatu 11    
     7) #518 Perry, Carol Ann 10        8) #505 Acosta, Isabella 10       
  8  Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                              50.81 
     1) #589 Rieger, Jackie 12          2) #572 Cleary, Anna 11           
     3) #594 Zeni, Tara 11              4) #592 Stolbof, Catherine 11     
     5) #573 Darnell, Tess 9            6) #568 Bagnell, Kate 9           
     7) #574 Degnan, Kelly 9            8) #585 Littles, Chloe 9          
  9  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                               50.51 
     1) #682 Omoregie, Ashley 12        2) #672 Cooper, Eryn 12           
     3) #679 Langdon, Grace 10          4) #689 Van Duzer, Sarah 12       
     5) #684 Plumaker, Cara 9           6) #670 Burke, Amanda 10          
 10  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                            47.42 
     1) #844 Chadwick, Amaya 12         2) #845 Cooper, Asiah 12          
     3) #840 Alexander, Kira 12         4) #848 Evans, Khamil 11          
     5) #864 Quainoo, Felicia 10        6) #869 Tucker, Sydney 10         
     7) #856 Jordan, Avery 9            8) #868 Thomas, A'Liyah 9         
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Calvary Christian  'A'                                 55.86 
     1) #72 Akselsen, Kristina 9        2) #71 Akselsen, Ketty 11         
     3) #74 Conte, Faith 9              4) #76 Gonzalez, Madeline 12      
     5) #78 Wells, Grace 12             6) #75 Cranga, Alison 9           
  2  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                         55.73 
     1) #205 Fischer, Lily 11           2) #206 Jurewicz, Alyssa 11       
     3) #202 Dougherty, Chloe 11        4) #204 Escousse, Ava 9           
  3  Holy Cross HS  'A'                                     55.16 
     1) #254 Parise, Brianna 12         2) #245 Darata, Rachel 12         
     3) #253 McHugh, Hannah 12          4) #251 Graves, Maura 9           
  4  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                    53.01 
     1) #280 Pugliese, Melody 10        2) #279 Plummer, Ayana 12         
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #276 Desario, Isabella 11      
  5  Immaculata HS  'A'                                   1:02.79 
     1) #302 McCabe, Bridget 11         2) #297 Diana, Kathryn 12         
     3) #301 Marsh, Alexa 12            4) #304 McGuire, Colleen 9        
     5) #296 Billups, Samantha 9        6) #295 Baurkot, Shannon 11       
     7) #309 Sames, Ava 11              8) #307 Reno, Aubrey 9            
  6  Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                    56.49 
     1) #336 Mason, Laurel Ann 12       2) #325 Dacquel, Jocelyn 12       
     3) #341 Williams, Jillian 12       4) #335 Luchina, Brooke 9         
     5) #329 Graham, Jaylynn 9          6) #328 Fontanetta, Kaila 10      
     7) #332 Gritzek, Lara 9            8)                                
  7  St. Rose HS  'A'                                       53.36 
     1) #748 Haggerty, Jillian 12       2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #743 Apple, Samantha 12         4) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12           
     5) #742 Apple, Kaylee 11           6) #749 Hickey, Luaren 11         
     7) #741 Antognoli, Abigail 9       8) #752 Mattone, Nicolette 12     
  8  Timothy Christian School  'A'                          55.52 
     1) #790 Stuhl, Hannah 11           2) #789 Silva, Jacey 10           
     3) #786 Dyer, Danielle 11          4) #787 Oduro, Elizabeth 11       
     5) #785 Adelekan, Amani 9          6) #788 Saint-Jean, Lyndsey 12    
  9  Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                             NT 
     1) #802 Godfrey, Aniya 12          2) #805 Parks, Sanaa 9            
     3) #806 Queen, Jada 12             4) #804 Maddox, Wisdom 10         
     5) #801 Boyer, Felissah 11         6)                                
 10  Trinity Hall  'A'                                      53.44 
     1) #832 Reynolds, Hannah 11        2) #818 DeNicola, Olivia 12       
     3) #828 Miller, Ryen 10            4) #835 Sorrentino, Gabby 9       
     5) #838 Walsh, Charlotte 9         6)                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.59 
     1) #52 LaRosa, Luke 12             2) #46 Hullihan, Michael 11       
     3) #43 Doctorovitz, Mike 11        4) #66 Skrajewski, Ryan 10        
     5) #70 Turnipseed, Matt 12         6) #60 Menoken-El, Nasir 11       
     7) #44 Domico, Mason 11            8) #41 D'Antonio, Lucas 12        
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                44.83 
     1) #105 Austin-Cave, Tirek 10      2) #112 Evans, Myjere 11          
     3) #113 Hillman, Marcus 12         4) #115 Lynch, Kevin 11           
     5) #116 Miller, Liwanu 10          6) #114 Kennedy, Tyler 11         
     7) #117 Slack, Shane 11            8) #111 Dunn, Lucas 9             
  3  Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                        45.03 
     1) #123 Canale, Andrew 12          2) #134 Giallanza, Nathaniel 11   
     3) #119 Arce, Ethan 11             4) #140 Isacson, Shane 11         
     5) #131 Ferraiola, Ethan 10        6) #136 Hanlon, Nick 11           
     7) #146 McCarthy, Jakob 10         8) #157 Seijas, William 10        
  4  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                     43.97 
     1) #441 Stewart, Blake 11          2) #429 Jones, Pat 11             
     3) #438 Payer, Fynn 11             4) #426 Colter, Dominic 11        
     5) #434 Miller, Cole 11            6) #430 Jones, Tim 10             
     7) #445 Williams, Coleon 10        8)                                
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        43.84 
     1) #497 Tarantino, Antonio 12      2) #479 Brown, Brian 11           
     3) #481 Bush, Robert 11            4) #500 Tucker, Alan 12           
     5) #489 Martino, Matt 10           6) #501 Walsh, Rj 10              
     7) #494 Nowak, Merrick 9           8) #503 Williams, Drew 10         
  6  Pingry School  'A'                                     46.04 
     1) #553 Williams, Tyler 12         2) #549 Strasser, Alex 11         
     3) #546 Shilts, Joe 11             4) #541 Nneato, Obi 12            
     5) #530 Arnold, Amir 10            6) #533 Cowen, Andrew 11          
     7) #552 Wang, James 10             8)                                
  7  Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                              45.36 
     1) #598 DeAlto, Alexander 12       2) #595 Capro, Andrew 11          
     3) #602 Key, Jaden 11              4) #604 Prudente, Michael 9       
     5) #600 Flego, Mario 11            6)                                
  8  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                43.47 
     1) #640 Gould, Will 12             2) #655 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #638 Decoteau, Jaylen 11        4) #656 Robinson, True 11         
     5) #626 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10      6) #651 Ota, Nkem 11              
     7) #662 Smith, Patrick 9           8) #660 Shorter, Justin 10        
  9  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                               50.84 
     1) #705 Nelson, Jeffrey 12         2) #694 Bracey, Vincent 10        
     3) #708 O'Brien, Michael 11        4) #699 Griffith, Warren 10       
     5) #700 Guarasi, Nick 9            6) #697 East, Josh 9              
 10  St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                          44.10 
     1) #732 Little, Jared 12           2) #736 Roach, Noah 12            
     3) #722 Costeira, Tyler 11         4) #724 Davis, Jordan 11          
     5) #740 Wyatt, Nathaniel 11        6) #728 Guero Diaz, Gabriel 9     
 11  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                            42.80 
     1) #875 Albanese, Christian 12     2) #890 Johnson, Makay 12         
     3) #898 Miller, Daryl 12           4) #876 Animashaun, Obadare 11    
     5) #874 Abraham, Elijah 11         6) #899 Okoro, Chinedu 11         
     7) #878 Axt, Matt 10               8) #901 Reilly, Conor 10          
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Calvary Christian  'A'                                 48.67 
     1) #85 Kim, Jason 12               2) #80 Cash, Nick 9               
     3) #87 Mestres, Chad 11            4) #81 Cumberbatch, Josiah 12     
     5) #82 Estevez, Jared 9            6)                                
  2  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                    45.09 
     1) #291 Moore, Terrell 10          2) #290 Miller, Reece 12          
     3) #289 LaMonaca, Sam 12           4) #286 Dawson, Lee 12            
     5) #283 Brown, Ahmad 10            6) #282 Bright, Ralph 12          
  3  Immaculata HS  'A'                                     52.15 
     1) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11          2) #319 Lumia, Matt 12            
     3) #316 Jaskolski, Samuel 10       4) #317 Lawrence, Avery 12        
     5) #321 Rizzo, Jason 9             6) #318 Lederman, Thomas 9        
  4  Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                    44.77 
     1) #359 Sauders, Sincere 11        2) #347 Cole, Griffin 12          
     3) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12           4) #346 Closs, John 12            
     5) #354 McClain, Isaiah 12         6) #348 Crystian, Miles 11        
     7) #358 Roberts, Jake 12           8) #342 Acolese, Jesse 10         
  5  St. Rose HS  'A'                                       50.23 
     1) #776 Suchecki, Patrick 12       2) #757 Cantlon, Evan 12          
     3) #779 Yuschak, Michael 12        4) #774 Remail, Luke 11           
     5) #766 Jurlina, Peter 12          6) #772 O'Hearn, John 12          
     7) #768 McKeown, Connor 12         8) #756 Antonucci, Patrick 12     
  6  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                              43.91 
     1) #959 Yost, Nathan 11            2) #947 Brugioni, Lucas 9         
     3) #958 Saul, Aiden 12             4) #949 Coyle, Rakim 12           
     5) #952 Fields, Caleb 12           6) #953 Fields, Charles 12        
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Essel, David                  12 Bishop Ahr H        9:45.61 
  2     42 Dhawan, Manik                 11 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     47 Hutchison, Brian              11 Bishop Eusta       10:13.63 
  4     48 Hutchison, Nick               12 Bishop Eusta        9:31.62 
  5     59 Melko, Grant                  11 Bishop Eusta       10:51.82 
  6     65 Schields, Paul                12 Bishop Eusta       11:17.44 
  7    106 Baier, Max                    11 Camden Catho             NT 
  8    107 Castaneda, Richard            11 Camden Catho        9:45.59 
  9    108 Coffey, Matt                  11 Camden Catho        9:35.70 
 10    110 Derman, Ray                   11 Camden Catho             NT 
 11    126 Crochet, Tanner               11 Christian Br        9:42.32 
 12    138 Hill, Troy                    10 Christian Br        9:25.94 
 13    148 McInerney, Tim                11 Christian Br        9:32.34 
 14    150 Miele, Ryan                   12 Christian Br        9:46.11 
 15    151 Morris, Mike                  10 Christian Br        9:45.76 
 16    155 Reid, Luke                    11 Christian Br        9:30.42 
 17    201 Yeoman, Angus                 12 Donovan Cath       10:46.59 
 18    439 Reed, Matthew                 11 Notre Dame H       10:06.51 
 19    486 Gargano, Tyler                11 Paul VI HS         10:16.62 
 20    499 Tenerelli, Ryan               11 Paul VI HS         10:05.08 
 21    534 Drzik, Thomas                 11 Pingry Schoo       10:28.37 
 22    554 Wood, Henry                    9 Pingry Schoo       10:01.13 
 23    555 Xiao, Jeffrey                 11 Pingry Schoo       10:30.57 
 24    637 Cuff, Robert                  10 St. Augustin       11:40.06 
 25    647 Kumaresan, Nakul              10 St. Augustin             NT 
 26    650 Nailor, Brandon               12 St. Augustin       11:49.04 
 27    652 Patel, Sagar                  12 St. Augustin       12:40.34 
 28    658 Sabella, John                 12 St. Augustin       11:03.81 
 29    665 Wright, Justin                12 St. Augustin       11:04.28 
 30    695 Cammarano, Nicholas            9 St. John Via       12:19.29 
 31    704 Marotta, Luke                  9 St. John Via       10:17.17 
 32    723 Costello, Matthew             12 St. Joseph H       10:18.54 
 33    737 Schuhrer, Austin              10 St. Joseph H       10:31.41 
 34    739 Wiesinger, Ian                11 St. Joseph H        9:46.49 
 35    903 Rodriguez, Andre              12 Union Cathol        9:56.94 
 36    904 Rokosz, Gerard                12 Union Cathol       10:31.22 
 37    907 Turner, Zach                  10 Union Cathol       10:38.89 
 38    910 White, Patrick                10 Union Cathol       11:18.32 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Griffin, Kassandra            11 Bishop Ahr H             NT 
  2      3 Ledford, Jayda                11 Bishop Ahr H             NT 
  3      4 Sawyer, Tamara                12 Bishop Ahr H          29.02 
  4      5 Shanahan, Sarah               10 Bishop Ahr H          29.12 
  5      7 Toryk, Gabriella              10 Bishop Ahr H          30.92 
  6     16 Colon, Kaila                  10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7     21 Garcia, Bethany               11 Bishop Eusta          28.86 
  8     25 James, Oreoluwa               12 Bishop Eusta          28.05 
  9     30 Ramey, Racquel                 9 Bishop Eusta          29.04 
 10     34 Sobocinski, Rachel             9 Bishop Eusta             NT 
 11     37 Steeves, Caroline             11 Bishop Eusta          29.51 
 12     90 DiCupe', Sierra               10 Camden Catho          26.67 
 13     91 Dixon, Katrina                 9 Camden Catho          29.56 
 14    100 Okwamba, Judith               11 Camden Catho             NT 
 15    101 Powers, Kimberly              11 Camden Catho             NT 
 16    102 Rooney, Danielle              11 Camden Catho             NT 
 17    103 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho             NT 
 18    169 Haye, Olivia                  11 Donovan Cath          27.13 
 19    174 Knapp, Emily                  10 Donovan Cath          28.59 
 20    378 Cuddihy, Grace                11 Mount St. Ma          29.79 
 21    379 Durante, Kathrina             11 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 22    381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte        11 Mount St. Ma             NT 
 23    384 Jaeckel, Maria                12 Mount St. Ma          26.51 
 24    394 Romano, Amanda                 9 Mount St. Ma          30.38 
 25    399 Wellington, Sydney            10 Mount St. Ma          28.97 
 26    413 Owoh, Frances                 10 Notre Dame H          27.24 
 27    418 Skorodinsky, Alyssa            9 Notre Dame H             NT 
 28    421 Wargo, Hope                   10 Notre Dame H             NT 
 29    469 Simms, Loren                  10 Paul VI HS               NT 
 30    473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          11 Paul VI HS            26.26 
 31    476 Watkins, Keyann'a             11 Paul VI HS            25.89 
 32    508 Brown, Kierstyn               10 Pingry Schoo          27.39 
 33    513 Jones, Kathryn                11 Pingry Schoo          28.95 
 34    515 Mohammed, Rashidatu           11 Pingry Schoo          29.67 
 35    524 Taylor, Lauren                10 Pingry Schoo             NT 
 36    571 Castellano, Jessie            11 Red Bank Cat             NT 
 37    572 Cleary, Anna                  11 Red Bank Cat             NT 
 38    573 Darnell, Tess                  9 Red Bank Cat          26.73 
 39    574 Degnan, Kelly                  9 Red Bank Cat          27.24 
 40    589 Rieger, Jackie                12 Red Bank Cat          27.35 
 41    592 Stolbof, Catherine            11 Red Bank Cat          28.33 
 42    679 Langdon, Grace                10 St. John Via          28.15 
 43    682 Omoregie, Ashley              12 St. John Via          27.95 
 44    689 Van Duzer, Sarah              12 St. John Via          27.78 
 45    848 Evans, Khamil                 11 Union Cathol          24.89 
 46    849 Ewing, Brianna                12 Union Cathol             NT 
 47    856 Jordan, Avery                  9 Union Cathol             NT 
 48    864 Quainoo, Felicia              10 Union Cathol          26.54 
 49    868 Thomas, A'Liyah                9 Union Cathol             NT 
 50    869 Tucker, Sydney                10 Union Cathol          25.42 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Akselsen, Kristina             9 Calvary Chri          28.81 
  2    202 Dougherty, Chloe              11 Gill St. Ber             NT 
  3    204 Escousse, Ava                  9 Gill St. Ber          30.50 
  4    206 Jurewicz, Alyssa              11 Gill St. Ber          30.60 
  5    231 Ridinger, Lauren               9 Gloucester C          28.35 
  6    233 Stewart, Grace                10 Gloucester C          31.54 
  7    245 Darata, Rachel                12 Holy Cross H          29.41 
  8    251 Graves, Maura                  9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  9    295 Baurkot, Shannon              11 Immaculata H          31.86 
 10    297 Diana, Kathryn                12 Immaculata H          30.60 
 11    303 McDonough, Paige              10 Immaculata H          30.09 
 12    310 Viscione, Nicoletta           10 Immaculata H          31.10 
 13    328 Fontanetta, Kaila             10 Mater Dei Pr          32.43 
 14    335 Luchina, Brooke                9 Mater Dei Pr          31.28 
 15    339 Sullivan, Bridget              9 Mater Dei Pr          31.67 
 16    365 Cherrey, Hannah               11 Mother Seton          30.42 
 17    371 Ince, Jordan                   9 Mother Seton          30.53 
 18    374 Stanley, Amaya                11 Mother Seton          32.05 
 19    449 Kollock, Iyanla               12 Our Lady of           25.86 
 20    607 Coimbra, Gaby                 12 Roselle Cath             NT 
 21    609 Toussaint, Lindsey            11 Roselle Cath          29.78 
 22    713 Guilford, Corinn              12 St. Joseph H             NT 
 23    742 Apple, Kaylee                 11 St. Rose HS           28.91 
 24    743 Apple, Samantha               12 St. Rose HS           31.51 
 25    744 Bunn, Lauren                  12 St. Rose HS           32.11 
 26    745 DeFazio, Jenna                 9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 27    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS           28.76 
 28    752 Mattone, Nicolette            12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 29    785 Adelekan, Amani                9 Timothy Chri          29.89 
 30    790 Stuhl, Hannah                 11 Timothy Chri          30.11 
 31    802 Godfrey, Aniya                12 Trenton Cath          27.99 
 32    806 Queen, Jada                   12 Trenton Cath          28.23 
 33    817 Codispoti, Jordan              9 Trinity Hall             NT 
 34    828 Miller, Ryen                  10 Trinity Hall          28.58 
 35    831 Peters, Cecila                 9 Trinity Hall             NT 
 36    832 Reynolds, Hannah              11 Trinity Hall          26.91 
 37    835 Sorrentino, Gabby              9 Trinity Hall             NT 
 38    838 Walsh, Charlotte               9 Trinity Hall             NT 
 39    916 Jasti, Lara                   11 Wardlaw-Hart          31.80 
 40    917 Lack, Alexandra               11 Wardlaw-Hart          31.57 
 41    919 Mandalapu, Naha               10 Wardlaw-Hart          30.24 
 42    921 Valcourt, Nadia                9 Wardlaw-Hart          30.98 
 43    933 Caso, Mia                      9 Wildwood Cat          33.46 
 44    943 Rogers, Jersey                 9 Wildwood Cat          29.66 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Agbabiaka, Temitayo           11 Bishop Ahr H          24.76 
  2      9 Barlow, William               11 Bishop Ahr H          24.11 
  3     12 Rodriguez, Chris              10 Bishop Ahr H          24.34 
  4     43 Doctorovitz, Mike             11 Bishop Eusta          25.73 
  5     50 Kowalski, Zachary             10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     52 LaRosa, Luke                  12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  7     60 Menoken-El, Nasir             11 Bishop Eusta          25.84 
  8     66 Skrajewski, Ryan              10 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9     70 Turnipseed, Matt              12 Bishop Eusta             NT 
 10    105 Austin-Cave, Tirek            10 Camden Catho          22.93 
 11    111 Dunn, Lucas                    9 Camden Catho             NT 
 12    112 Evans, Myjere                 11 Camden Catho             NT 
 13    113 Hillman, Marcus               12 Camden Catho             NT 
 14    115 Lynch, Kevin                  11 Camden Catho          22.93 
 15    116 Miller, Liwanu                10 Camden Catho             NT 
 16    121 Asare, Jason                   9 Christian Br             NT 
 17    123 Canale, Andrew                12 Christian Br          22.42 
 18    134 Giallanza, Nathaniel          11 Christian Br             NT 
 19    136 Hanlon, Nick                  11 Christian Br             NT 
 20    140 Isacson, Shane                11 Christian Br             NT 
 21    157 Seijas, William               10 Christian Br             NT 
 22    188 Bivins, James                  9 Donovan Cath          22.69 
 23    194 Knapp, Ian                    12 Donovan Cath          22.91 
 24    197 Nora, Oliver                  12 Donovan Cath          24.34 
 25    429 Jones, Pat                    11 Notre Dame H          24.96 
 26    434 Miller, Cole                  11 Notre Dame H          24.51 
 27    441 Stewart, Blake                11 Notre Dame H             NT 
 28    479 Brown, Brian                  11 Paul VI HS            22.98 
 29    489 Martino, Matt                 10 Paul VI HS            22.84 
 30    497 Tarantino, Antonio            12 Paul VI HS            21.48 
 31    541 Nneato, Obi                   12 Pingry Schoo          24.04 
 32    549 Strasser, Alex                11 Pingry Schoo          25.16 
 33    595 Capro, Andrew                 11 Red Bank Cat          23.59 
 34    598 DeAlto, Alexander             12 Red Bank Cat          25.13 
 35    602 Key, Jaden                    11 Red Bank Cat          23.24 
 36    638 Decoteau, Jaylen              11 St. Augustin             NT 
 37    640 Gould, Will                   12 St. Augustin          24.04 
 38    651 Ota, Nkem                     11 St. Augustin          23.42 
 39    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin          22.21 
 40    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin          25.15 
 41    662 Smith, Patrick                 9 St. Augustin          23.76 
 42    694 Bracey, Vincent               10 St. John Via          25.41 
 43    700 Guarasi, Nick                  9 St. John Via          26.94 
 44    708 O'Brien, Michael              11 St. John Via          26.93 
 45    722 Costeira, Tyler               11 St. Joseph H             NT 
 46    732 Little, Jared                 12 St. Joseph H          22.48 
 47    736 Roach, Noah                   12 St. Joseph H          22.32 
 48    740 Wyatt, Nathaniel              11 St. Joseph H          23.20 
 49    875 Albanese, Christian           12 Union Cathol          23.54 
 50    878 Axt, Matt                     10 Union Cathol          23.99 
 51    890 Johnson, Makay                12 Union Cathol          22.78 
 52    891 Jones, Tyhir                  10 Union Cathol             NT 
 53    898 Miller, Daryl                 12 Union Cathol          22.31 
 54    899 Okoro, Chinedu                11 Union Cathol             NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Cumberbatch, Josiah           12 Calvary Chri          23.84 
  2    211 Desilva, Sohan                 9 Gill St. Ber          26.14 
  3    219 Mullen, Max                    9 Gill St. Ber          25.30 
  4    255 Asis, Mateo                   10 Holy Cross H             NT 
  5    261 Jackson, Darrell               9 Holy Cross H          25.31 
  6    265 Moore, Jayson                  9 Holy Cross H             NT 
  7    317 Lawrence, Avery               12 Immaculata H          23.17 
  8    318 Lederman, Thomas               9 Immaculata H          25.76 
  9    342 Acolese, Jesse                10 Mater Dei Pr          25.49 
 10    344 Chaney, Atom                  12 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
 11    346 Closs, John                   12 Mater Dei Pr          23.90 
 12    354 McClain, Isaiah               12 Mater Dei Pr          23.27 
 13    357 Ramos, Joseph                 12 Mater Dei Pr          24.60 
 14    359 Sauders, Sincere              11 Mater Dei Pr          24.06 
 15    566 Wrigley, Matthew              10 Ranney Schoo             NT 
 16    611 Barrett, Michael              11 Roselle Cath          25.90 
 17    612 Basden, Devin                 11 Roselle Cath          26.02 
 18    623 Rivera, Owens                 11 Roselle Cath             NT 
 19    717 Romeo, Vincent                12 St. Joseph H             NT 
 20    756 Antonucci, Patrick            12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 21    766 Jurlina, Peter                12 St. Rose HS           25.44 
 22    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 23    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS           25.19 
 24    776 Suchecki, Patrick             12 St. Rose HS              NT 
 25    779 Yuschak, Michael              12 St. Rose HS           25.20 
 26    792 Gotshall, Jordan              10 Timothy Chri          25.55 
 27    798 Solorzano, Samuel             10 Timothy Chri          27.77 
 28    809 Diagouraga, Mohamed           12 Trenton Cath          23.33 
 29    810 Gall, James                   12 Trenton Cath             NT 
 30    925 Lee-Briggs, Zane               9 Wardlaw-Hart          24.35 
 31    926 Miller, Austin                10 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 32    931 Wallace, Shalon               12 Wardlaw-Hart          23.31 
 33    947 Brugioni, Lucas                9 Wildwood Cat             NT 
 34    952 Fields, Caleb                 12 Wildwood Cat          23.51 
 35    953 Fields, Charles               12 Wildwood Cat          21.76 
 36    959 Yost, Nathan                  11 Wildwood Cat          27.78 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Jastrzembski, Matt            11 Calvary Chri       10:59.35 
  2    212 D'Ovidio, Matthew             11 Gill St. Ber       11:39.99 
  3    260 Felicia, Matt                  9 Holy Cross H       11:02.38 
  4    272 Ziemba, Matthew               10 Holy Cross H       10:52.48 
  5    313 Blandino, Michael             10 Immaculata H       10:56.02 
  6    315 Harkins, Tj                   10 Immaculata H       10:08.41 
  7    320 Paustian, Michael             12 Immaculata H       10:35.73 
  8    351 Golding, Brendon               9 Mater Dei Pr             NT 
  9    360 Scott, Connor                  9 Mater Dei Pr       11:56.35 
 10    361 Seba, Josh                     9 Mater Dei Pr       12:10.37 
 11    362 Spinelli, John                12 Mater Dei Pr        9:46.07 
 12    364 Tonne, Sean                   12 Mater Dei Pr       11:03.15 
 13    771 O'Brien, Justin                9 St. Rose HS        11:34.64 
 14    773 Oliver, David                  9 St. Rose HS        11:32.85 
 15    774 Remail, Luke                  11 St. Rose HS              NT 
 16    778 Williams, Cooper               9 St. Rose HS              NT 
 17    923 Chandran, Suraj               12 Wardlaw-Hart       10:40.29 
 18    932 Yang, Jack                    10 Wardlaw-Hart             NT 
 19    954 Johnson, Christopher          11 Wildwood Cat       10:33.01 
 20    956 McIntyre, Cole                11 Wildwood Cat       11:44.38 
 21    957 McIntyre, Neil                11 Wildwood Cat       11:46.93 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Ahr HS  'A'                                   4:21.94 
     1) #6 Stankosh, Gabrielle 12       2) #3 Ledford, Jayda 11           
     3) #4 Sawyer, Tamara 12            4) #5 Shanahan, Sarah 10          
     5) #2 Griffin, Kassandra 11        6) #7 Toryk, Gabriella 10         
     7) #1 Alvarez, Eleni 9             8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:23.94 
     1) #25 James, Oreoluwa 12          2) #37 Steeves, Caroline 11       
     3) #19 Figueroa, Veronica 10       4) #21 Garcia, Bethany 11         
     5) #34 Sobocinski, Rachel 9        6)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:00.82 
     1) #102 Rooney, Danielle 11        2) #90 DiCupe', Sierra 10         
     3) #99 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12        4) #101 Powers, Kimberly 11       
     5) #100 Okwamba, Judith 11         6) #94 Gardner, Taylor 9          
     7) #91 Dixon, Katrina 9            8) #98 Miles, Annie 11            
  4  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                             4:15.80 
     1) #183 Saliola, Angela 11         2) #164 Brogan, Madison 10        
     3) #181 O'Connor, Mackenzie 9      4) #178 Marko, Alexandra 12       
     5) #177 Maragni, Cezanne 9         6) #168 Gelosi, Victoria 11       
  5  Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                          4:07.01 
     1) #384 Jaeckel, Maria 12          2) #380 Fame, Juliana 11          
     3) #391 Muller, Anna 10            4) #395 Rose, Sydney 10           
     5) #378 Cuddihy, Grace 11          6) #399 Wellington, Sydney 10     
     7) #393 Riely, Abigail 9           8) #394 Romano, Amanda 9          
  6  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                   4:29.79 
     1) #414 Owoh, Lorretta 12          2) #403 Carbonaro, Katelyn 10     
     3) #420 Tash, Meghan 10            4) #412 Nixon, Sarah 10           
     5) #413 Owoh, Frances 10           6) #421 Wargo, Hope 10            
  7  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:56.49 
     1) #467 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #476 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #459 Daniel, Blair 10           4) #473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     5) #468 Scott, Madison 10          6) #460 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     7) #475 Walker, Kambi 10           8) #463 Lutz, Abigail 9           
  8  Pingry School  'A'                                   4:07.11 
     1) #508 Brown, Kierstyn 10         2) #511 Irvine, Alina 9           
     3) #515 Mohammed, Rashidatu 11     4) #522 Schiffman, Avery 12       
     5) #524 Taylor, Lauren 10          6) #525 Vanasse, Nicole 10        
     7) #505 Acosta, Isabella 10        8)                                
  9  Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                            3:56.15 
     1) #589 Rieger, Jackie 12          2) #578 Friend, Carly 12          
     3) #571 Castellano, Jessie 11      4) #572 Cleary, Anna 11           
     5) #592 Stolbof, Catherine 11      6) #591 Stamberger, Ainsley 11    
     7) #573 Darnell, Tess 9            8) #583 Kopec, Julianne 9         
 10  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                          3:54.38 
     1) #841 Bennett-Jones, Mia 12      2) #848 Evans, Khamil 11          
     3) #855 Jackson, Morgan 10         4) #861 Morant, Leena 10          
     5) #862 Patterson, Ashleigh 10     6) #864 Quainoo, Felicia 10       
     7) #872 Ysaac, Zamira 10           8) #856 Jordan, Avery 9           
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:11.51 
     1) #279 Plummer, Ayana 12          2) #276 Desario, Isabella 11      
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #281 Sofield, Paige 11         
     5) #280 Pugliese, Melody 10        6) #275 Bradberry, Jenna 10       
  2  Immaculata HS  'A'                                   4:32.94 
     1) #311 Wehrhahn, Ali 11           2) #305 Onderko, Caroline 10      
     3) #308 Rogers, Haley 10           4) #306 Reinhart, Shannon 9       
     5) #303 McDonough, Paige 10        6) #310 Viscione, Nicoletta 10    
  3  Mother Seton  'A'                                    4:51.15 
     1) #372 Johnson, Tiffani 10        2) #370 Gonzalez, Melissa 12      
     3) #371 Ince, Jordan 9             4) #367 Dombroski, Natalie 11     
  4  St. Rose HS  'A'                                     4:18.46 
     1) #748 Haggerty, Jillian 12       2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12            4) #742 Apple, Kaylee 11          
     5) #747 Doran, Kristen 12          6) #749 Hickey, Luaren 11         
     7) #741 Antognoli, Abigail 9       8) #752 Mattone, Nicolette 12     
  5  Trinity Hall  'A'                                    4:20.70 
     1) #833 Rienzo, Gina 12            2) #815 Barnett, Anna 12          
     3) #834 Salerno, Lexi 12           4) #837 Toomey, Cate 12           
     5) #832 Reynolds, Hannah 11        6) #813 Almeida, Olivia 10        
     7) #820 Feiler, Morgan 10          8) #822 Garcia, Isabel 9          
  6  Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                        4:41.11 
     1) #915 Howell, Victoria 11        2) #917 Lack, Alexandra 11        
     3) #916 Jasti, Lara 11             4) #920 Mandalapu, Neha 10        
     5) #921 Valcourt, Nadia 9          6)                                
  7  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            4:40.89 
     1) #934 Connelly, Erin 11          2) #941 Osborne, Joelle 11        
     3) #937 Holzer, Emily 10           4) #945 Stuart, Grace 10          
     5) #935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9       6) #943 Rogers, Jersey 9          
     7) #944 Sorenson, Julia 9          8)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:34.32 
     1) #111 Dunn, Lucas 9              2) #115 Lynch, Kevin 11           
     3) #112 Evans, Myjere 11           4) #113 Hillman, Marcus 12        
     5) #105 Austin-Cave, Tirek 10      6) #107 Castaneda, Richard 11     
     7) #114 Kennedy, Tyler 11          8) #117 Slack, Shane 11           
  2  Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                      3:21.87 
     1) #123 Canale, Andrew 12          2) #119 Arce, Ethan 11            
     3) #125 Coppola, Rafael 11         4) #140 Isacson, Shane 11         
     5) #147 McGrouther, Eric 11        6) #131 Ferraiola, Ethan 10       
     7) #136 Hanlon, Nick 11            8) #153 O'Hara, Liam 10           
  3  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #197 Nora, Oliver 12            2) #189 Dailey, Cristiaan 12      
     3) #188 Bivins, James 9            4) #194 Knapp, Ian 12             
     5) #192 Gillen, Brandon 12         6)                                
  4  Notre Dame HS  'A'                                   3:28.72 
     1) #425 Collins, Jack 11           2) #429 Jones, Pat 11             
     3) #438 Payer, Fynn 11             4) #432 Liedtka, Eric 11          
     5) #426 Colter, Dominic 11         6) #434 Miller, Cole 11           
     7) #430 Jones, Tim 10              8) #445 Williams, Coleon 10       
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:21.87 
     1) #497 Tarantino, Antonio 12      2) #479 Brown, Brian 11           
     3) #481 Bush, Robert 11            4) #500 Tucker, Alan 12           
     5) #489 Martino, Matt 10           6) #482 Cavalieri, Chris 10       
     7) #501 Walsh, Rj 10               8) #492 Miscioscia, Nick 10       
  6  Pingry School  'A'                                   3:56.43 
     1) #549 Strasser, Alex 11          2) #553 Williams, Tyler 12        
     3) #546 Shilts, Joe 11             4) #531 Brown, Kamal 11           
     5) #533 Cowen, Andrew 11           6) #541 Nneato, Obi 12            
  7  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:43.41 
     1) #649 Martini, Will 12           2) #661 Simila, Nicholas 12       
     3) #640 Gould, Will 12             4) #655 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     5) #651 Ota, Nkem 11               6) #662 Smith, Patrick 9          
     7) #657 Rodriguez, Damien 9        8) #642 Guzman, Miguel 9          
  8  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                             4:04.18 
     1) #698 Gonzales, Mel 12           2) #705 Nelson, Jeffrey 12        
     3) #693 Barrett, Sean 12           4) #694 Bracey, Vincent 10        
  9  Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                          3:21.47 
     1) #875 Albanese, Christian 12     2) #881 Cadas, Justin 12          
     3) #890 Johnson, Makay 12          4) #898 Miller, Daryl 12          
     5) #874 Abraham, Elijah 11         6) #878 Axt, Matt 10              
     7) #880 Brown, Elijah 10           8) #891 Jones, Tyhir 10           
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Cross HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #258 Curtin, Colin 12           2) #272 Ziemba, Matthew 10        
     3) #255 Asis, Mateo 10             4) #257 Cook, Miles 12            
  2  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:29.09 
     1) #289 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #291 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #288 Keidat, Matthew 11         4) #283 Brown, Ahmad 10           
     5) #290 Miller, Reece 12           6) #286 Dawson, Lee 12            
     7) #285 Cella, Jack 10             8)                                
  3  Immaculata HS  'A'                                   3:55.73 
     1) #320 Paustian, Michael 12       2) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11         
     3) #315 Harkins, Tj 10             4) #319 Lumia, Matt 12            
     5) #316 Jaskolski, Samuel 10       6) #317 Lawrence, Avery 12        
     7) #321 Rizzo, Jason 9             8)                                
  4  Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                  3:30.56 
     1) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12           2) #359 Sauders, Sincere 11       
     3) #355 Meskin, John 12            4) #356 Osborn, Patrick 11        
     5) #358 Roberts, Jake 12           6) #348 Crystian, Miles 11        
     7) #363 Stewart, Liam 9            8)                                
  5  St. Rose HS  'A'                                     3:45.72 
     1) #779 Yuschak, Michael 12        2) #774 Remail, Luke 11           
     3) #772 O'Hearn, John 12           4) #768 McKeown, Connor 12        
     5) #761 Donohue, Sean 10           6) #775 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian 1
     7) #756 Antonucci, Patrick 12      8)                                
  6  Timothy Christian School  'A'                        3:52.94 
     1) #791 Aviles, Nate 10            2) #798 Solorzano, Samuel 10      
     3) #800 Stuhl, Ben 12              4) #794 Li, Leo 11                
     5) #792 Gotshall, Jordan 10        6) #795 Rudd, Kyre 9              
     7) #799 Spivey, Julian 10          8) #796 Russo, Sam 11             
  7  Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                        3:35.05 
     1) #927 Morgan, Adisa 11           2) #930 Souza, Andre 11           
     3) #928 Nader, Kevin 12            4) #931 Wallace, Shalon 12        
     5) #925 Lee-Briggs, Zane 9         6) #926 Miller, Austin 10         
  8  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            3:37.20 
     1) #950 Denham, Cameron 12         2) #949 Coyle, Rakim 12           
     3) #954 Johnson, Christopher 11    4) #953 Fields, Charles 12        
     5) #958 Saul, Aiden 12             6) #951 Feria, Erick 11           
     7) #952 Fields, Caleb 12           8)                                
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put NPA (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Domico, Nicholas              12 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  2     56 McHugh, Will                  10 Bishop Eusta       36-04.00 
  3     61 Mo, Joshua                    11 Bishop Eusta       41-06.50 
  4     63 Robinson, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  5     67 Sobocinski, Andrew            11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  6    144 MacPherson, Chris             11 Christian Br       39-00.25 
  7    145 Martin, Bruce                 10 Christian Br       42-08.50 
  8    149 Mead, Dan                     12 Christian Br       60-04.25 
  9    152 Morse, Nicholas               11 Christian Br       56-03.25 
 10    163 Zamarra, Anthony              11 Christian Br       50-11.50 
 11    187 Aluko, Bobo                   11 Donovan Cath       38-07.50 
 12    191 Ellis, Xavier                 10 Donovan Cath       36-06.75 
 13    193 Gillich, Christian            10 Donovan Cath       36-09.50 
 14    196 McNair, Camron                 9 Donovan Cath       36-10.00 
 15    437 Owens, Ajani                  12 Notre Dame H       47-06.50 
 16    480 Bruccoliere, Brian            11 Paul VI HS         32-01.00 
 17    498 Taylor, Isaiah                11 Paul VI HS         40-03.00 
 18    504 Williams, Keanu               12 Paul VI HS         41-06.50 
 19    532 Campbell, Thomas              11 Pingry Schoo       32-04.00 
 20    535 Godbold, Elisha               11 Pingry Schoo       36-10.00 
 21    547 Shote, Ore                     9 Pingry Schoo       37-05.00 
 22    548 Smith, Conner                 12 Pingry Schoo       35-05.00 
 23    603 O'Hara, Declan                12 Red Bank Cat       32-11.25 
 24    629 Becker, Sean                  12 St. Augustin       42-05.25 
 25    653 Pinque, Francesco             11 St. Augustin       38-00.00 
 26    654 Raikes, Isaiah                10 St. Augustin             ND 
 27    656 Robinson, True                11 St. Augustin       48-04.00 
 28    664 Whyte, Uriah                  11 St. Augustin       42-04.75 
 29    667 Young, Sajan                  10 St. Augustin       42-06.00 
 30    691 Ahearn, Jeremy                11 St. John Via       37-00.00 
 31    692 Alquiros, Aaron               12 St. John Via       45-08.00 
 32    709 Paderon, Matthew              10 St. John Via       31-05.50 
 33    730 Hermitt, John                 12 St. Joseph H       38-05.50 
 34    883 Duru, Uchenna                 11 Union Cathol       50-11.25 
 35    887 Igori, Uyi                    10 Union Cathol       37-00.50 
 36    888 Igwe, Prince                  10 Union Cathol       38-00.00 
 37    900 Patterson, Brandon            12 Union Cathol       57-11.50 
 38    906 Saggio, David                 12 Union Cathol       40-04.75 
 39    908 Ware, Jared                   11 Union Cathol       45-07.25 
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw NPA (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Domico, Nicholas              12 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  2     63 Robinson, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  3     67 Sobocinski, Andrew            11 Bishop Eusta         119-09 
  4    122 Bottino, Eros                 10 Christian Br         111-03 
  5    143 Lotosky, Jack                 12 Christian Br         117-05 
  6    149 Mead, Dan                     12 Christian Br         168-11 
  7    152 Morse, Nicholas               11 Christian Br         141-09 
  8    163 Zamarra, Anthony              11 Christian Br         137-06 
  9    187 Aluko, Bobo                   11 Donovan Cath          92-00 
 10    437 Owens, Ajani                  12 Notre Dame H         100-02 
 11    483 Delp, Brennan                 10 Paul VI HS            76-06 
 12    484 Diogo, Ethan                  10 Paul VI HS           102-00 
 13    504 Williams, Keanu               12 Paul VI HS           112-07 
 14    535 Godbold, Elisha               11 Pingry Schoo          99-09 
 15    547 Shote, Ore                     9 Pingry Schoo         111-08 
 16    548 Smith, Conner                 12 Pingry Schoo         108-10 
 17    629 Becker, Sean                  12 St. Augustin         110-00 
 18    646 Klaiss, Harrison              11 St. Augustin         110-07 
 19    653 Pinque, Francesco             11 St. Augustin         125-03 
 20    656 Robinson, True                11 St. Augustin             ND 
 21    664 Whyte, Uriah                  11 St. Augustin         102-03 
 22    667 Young, Sajan                  10 St. Augustin         108-04 
 23    692 Alquiros, Aaron               12 St. John Via         110-06 
 24    709 Paderon, Matthew              10 St. John Via          87-05 
 25    710 Pako, Rory                    12 St. John Via          92-02 
 26    735 Repak, Andrew                 10 St. Joseph H         107-03 
 27    883 Duru, Uchenna                 11 Union Cathol         157-00 
 28    887 Igori, Uyi                    10 Union Cathol         106-06 
 29    894 Lestarchick, Raymond          11 Union Cathol         111-00 
 30    900 Patterson, Brandon            12 Union Cathol         157-10 
 31    906 Saggio, David                 12 Union Cathol         139-00 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw NPA (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Domico, Nicholas              12 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  2     51 Kraft, Matthew                11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  3     56 McHugh, Will                  10 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  4     67 Sobocinski, Andrew            11 Bishop Eusta         136-05 
  5    120 Arias, Chris                  10 Christian Br         149-03 
  6    133 Foltz, Kyle                   12 Christian Br         125-02 
  7    143 Lotosky, Jack                 12 Christian Br         163-11 
  8    160 Terrone, Andre                 9 Christian Br         141-05 
  9    189 Dailey, Cristiaan             12 Donovan Cath          78-05 
 10    191 Ellis, Xavier                 10 Donovan Cath         110-02 
 11    193 Gillich, Christian            10 Donovan Cath         104-04 
 12    200 Taylor, Elijah                10 Donovan Cath             ND 
 13    423 Bromwell, Colin               12 Notre Dame H         137-03 
 14    435 Moyer, Paul                   11 Notre Dame H         143-08 
 15    446 Wilson, Jeremiah              11 Notre Dame H         149-04 
 16    488 Johnson, Colton               10 Paul VI HS           116-06 
 17    495 Pullman, Micheal              11 Paul VI HS            93-03 
 18    502 Wigginton, Charles            11 Paul VI HS           132-07 
 19    532 Campbell, Thomas              11 Pingry Schoo         109-06 
 20    535 Godbold, Elisha               11 Pingry Schoo          98-07 
 21    542 Parsons, Austin               12 Pingry Schoo         195-02 
 22    547 Shote, Ore                     9 Pingry Schoo         121-05 
 23    548 Smith, Conner                 12 Pingry Schoo             ND 
 24    603 O'Hara, Declan                12 Red Bank Cat          98-11 
 25    628 Becker, Chris                 12 St. Augustin          97-10 
 26    639 Donahue, Evan                  9 St. Augustin          89-03 
 27    641 Grdinich, Luka                 9 St. Augustin         118-02 
 28    644 Karnish, Brendan              11 St. Augustin          97-10 
 29    646 Klaiss, Harrison              11 St. Augustin         152-02 
 30    659 Schalek, Colby                12 St. Augustin         121-01 
 31    691 Ahearn, Jeremy                11 St. John Via         127-01 
 32    692 Alquiros, Aaron               12 St. John Via         110-00 
 33    712 Young, Julian                  9 St. John Via         137-04 
 34    721 Blanchard, Zach               11 St. Joseph H         120-00 
 35    733 Martinez, Kevyn               12 St. Joseph H         163-03 
 36    885 Hernandez, Daniel              9 Union Cathol         130-05 
 37    889 Jimerson, Justin              11 Union Cathol         168-04 
 38    892 Labrie, Daniel                10 Union Cathol         102-09 
 39    896 McKinney, Justin              12 Union Cathol         125-01 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump NPA (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Manu, Sam                     12 Bishop Ahr H       17-11.00 
  2     41 D'Antonio, Lucas              12 Bishop Eusta       19-01.00 
  3     44 Domico, Mason                 11 Bishop Eusta       19-06.50 
  4     46 Hullihan, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta       18-07.00 
  5     49 Kamu, George                  10 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  6     60 Menoken-El, Nasir             11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  7     66 Skrajewski, Ryan              10 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  8    111 Dunn, Lucas                    9 Camden Catho             ND 
  9    112 Evans, Myjere                 11 Camden Catho       20-08.00 
 10    113 Hillman, Marcus               12 Camden Catho       20-10.00 
 11    115 Lynch, Kevin                  11 Camden Catho       20-10.00 
 12    119 Arce, Ethan                   11 Christian Br       20-06.50 
 13    136 Hanlon, Nick                  11 Christian Br       19-03.00 
 14    154 Palazzolo, Corey              12 Christian Br       20-00.50 
 15    156 Ruzich, Matt                  10 Christian Br       17-09.00 
 16    157 Seijas, William               10 Christian Br       16-01.00 
 17    159 Skrincosky, Mark              10 Christian Br       16-10.00 
 18    188 Bivins, James                  9 Donovan Cath       19-07.50 
 19    190 Dobin, Mark                   12 Donovan Cath       18-06.00 
 20    199 San Filippo, Joe              12 Donovan Cath             ND 
 21    427 Hill, Matthew                 12 Notre Dame H       18-11.75 
 22    441 Stewart, Blake                11 Notre Dame H       20-00.00 
 23    442 Tucker, Malachi                9 Notre Dame H       16-06.50 
 24    481 Bush, Robert                  11 Paul VI HS         17-11.25 
 25    503 Williams, Drew                10 Paul VI HS         19-07.25 
 26    529 Aanstoots, Zach               12 Pingry Schoo       21-04.00 
 27    530 Arnold, Amir                  10 Pingry Schoo       17-03.00 
 28    537 Kececi, Peter                 10 Pingry Schoo       16-10.75 
 29    541 Nneato, Obi                   12 Pingry Schoo       19-06.75 
 30    638 Decoteau, Jaylen              11 St. Augustin       18-02.00 
 31    655 Rhea, Sincere                 11 St. Augustin       19-10.75 
 32    656 Robinson, True                11 St. Augustin       18-11.25 
 33    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin       17-09.00 
 34    706 Nix, Nasiyah                  10 St. John Via       17-04.50 
 35    711 Roddy, Jack                   10 St. John Via       16-00.00 
 36    712 Young, Julian                  9 St. John Via       16-07.75 
 37    722 Costeira, Tyler               11 St. Joseph H       22-05.50 
 38    724 Davis, Jordan                 11 St. Joseph H       19-04.00 
 39    878 Axt, Matt                     10 Union Cathol       20-02.50 
 40    890 Johnson, Makay                12 Union Cathol             ND 
 41    893 Leslie, Brandon               11 Union Cathol       18-00.00 
 42    897 McLaughlin, Ryan              11 Union Cathol       21-06.00 
 43    901 Reilly, Conor                 10 Union Cathol       20-00.00 
 44    909 White, Krishna                12 Union Cathol       21-10.00 
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump NPA (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 D'Antonio, Lucas              12 Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  2     46 Hullihan, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta        5-04.00 
  3     53 LaRosa, Ryan                  11 Bishop Eusta             NH 
  4     64 Sakach, Maxwell               12 Bishop Eusta        5-04.00 
  5    124 Ciraolo, Charles              11 Christian Br        6-00.00 
  6    133 Foltz, Kyle                   12 Christian Br        5-04.00 
  7    135 Hall, Mitch                   10 Christian Br        5-04.00 
  8    154 Palazzolo, Corey              12 Christian Br        6-02.00 
  9    156 Ruzich, Matt                  10 Christian Br        5-08.00 
 10    162 Trent, Quinn                  12 Christian Br        5-10.00 
 11    199 San Filippo, Joe              12 Donovan Cath             NH 
 12    200 Taylor, Elijah                10 Donovan Cath             NH 
 13    529 Aanstoots, Zach               12 Pingry Schoo        6-08.00 
 14    537 Kececi, Peter                 10 Pingry Schoo        5-03.00 
 15    626 Bartolozzi, Joseph            10 St. Augustin        6-00.00 
 16    630 Bergamo, Frank                12 St. Augustin        5-08.00 
 17    638 Decoteau, Jaylen              11 St. Augustin             NH 
 18    651 Ota, Nkem                     11 St. Augustin             NH 
 19    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin             NH 
 20    666 Yeoman, Corey                  9 St. Augustin             NH 
 21    698 Gonzales, Mel                 12 St. John Via        5-06.00 
 22    706 Nix, Nasiyah                  10 St. John Via             NH 
 23    877 Asenuga, Oluwafemi            12 Union Cathol        5-08.00 
 24    897 McLaughlin, Ryan              11 Union Cathol             NH 
 25    899 Okoro, Chinedu                11 Union Cathol        5-04.00 
 26    901 Reilly, Conor                 10 Union Cathol        5-08.00 
 27    909 White, Krishna                12 Union Cathol        6-04.00 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump NPA (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Manu, Sam                     12 Bishop Ahr H       42-00.00 
  2     41 D'Antonio, Lucas              12 Bishop Eusta       37-00.50 
  3     46 Hullihan, Michael             11 Bishop Eusta       34-04.75 
  4     60 Menoken-El, Nasir             11 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  5     66 Skrajewski, Ryan              10 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  6    112 Evans, Myjere                 11 Camden Catho       39-01.25 
  7    124 Ciraolo, Charles              11 Christian Br       39-06.50 
  8    130 Enstrom, Miles                11 Christian Br             ND 
  9    133 Foltz, Kyle                   12 Christian Br       38-05.00 
 10    154 Palazzolo, Corey              12 Christian Br       41-01.50 
 11    156 Ruzich, Matt                  10 Christian Br       37-07.25 
 12    162 Trent, Quinn                  12 Christian Br       38-06.50 
 13    199 San Filippo, Joe              12 Donovan Cath             ND 
 14    441 Stewart, Blake                11 Notre Dame H       40-07.00 
 15    492 Miscioscia, Nick              10 Paul VI HS         35-08.75 
 16    500 Tucker, Alan                  12 Paul VI HS         43-08.50 
 17    529 Aanstoots, Zach               12 Pingry Schoo       42-08.00 
 18    537 Kececi, Peter                 10 Pingry Schoo       34-02.00 
 19    549 Strasser, Alex                11 Pingry Schoo       39-03.00 
 20    596 Capro, Thomas                  9 Red Bank Cat       33-02.00 
 21    597 Croke, Max                     9 Red Bank Cat             ND 
 22    599 Distefano, Thomas             10 Red Bank Cat       35-00.00 
 23    630 Bergamo, Frank                12 St. Augustin             ND 
 24    643 Joseph, Damien                 9 St. Augustin             ND 
 25    656 Robinson, True                11 St. Augustin       35-08.75 
 26    660 Shorter, Justin               10 St. Augustin       38-05.25 
 27    706 Nix, Nasiyah                  10 St. John Via       35-01.25 
 28    711 Roddy, Jack                   10 St. John Via       32-10.75 
 29    878 Axt, Matt                     10 Union Cathol       36-11.00 
 30    886 Hernandez, Sam                 9 Union Cathol       36-06.00 
 31    893 Leslie, Brandon               11 Union Cathol       40-00.50 
 32    897 McLaughlin, Ryan              11 Union Cathol             ND 
 33    901 Reilly, Conor                 10 Union Cathol       41-02.25 
 34    909 White, Krishna                12 Union Cathol       46-09.50 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault NPA (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Domico, Mason                 11 Bishop Eusta       12-00.00 
  2     52 LaRosa, Luke                  12 Bishop Eusta       10-06.00 
  3     53 LaRosa, Ryan                  11 Bishop Eusta             NH 
  4    129 Enstrom, Lars                 12 Christian Br       12-06.00 
  5    130 Enstrom, Miles                11 Christian Br       10-00.00 
  6    131 Ferraiola, Ethan              10 Christian Br       10-00.00 
  7    146 McCarthy, Jakob               10 Christian Br             NH 
  8    431 Keenan, William               11 Notre Dame H             NH 
  9    433 McGowan, Kevin                12 Notre Dame H       12-06.00 
 10    440 Sica, Dylan                   12 Notre Dame H       12-00.00 
 11    630 Bergamo, Frank                12 St. Augustin       11-00.00 
 12    631 Bernard, Christopher           9 St. Augustin             NH 
 13    642 Guzman, Miguel                 9 St. Augustin             NH 
 14    648 Manzer, Alec                  10 St. Augustin        9-00.00 
 15    725 Franco, Matthew               12 St. Joseph H       10-00.00 
 16    727 Grossman, Matthew              9 St. Joseph H        8-06.00 
 17    731 Hibinski, Brandon             11 St. Joseph H       10-06.00 
 18    876 Animashaun, Obadare           11 Union Cathol       11-06.00 
 19    895 Lopez, Justin                  9 Union Cathol       10-06.00 
 20    901 Reilly, Conor                 10 Union Cathol       14-09.25 
 21    902 Robateau, Chris               10 Union Cathol        9-00.00 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put NPA (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Gray, Leighanna               10 Bishop Eusta       25-05.50 
  2    104 Santana, Eliana               11 Camden Catho       30-09.00 
  3    166 Caporusso, Jade               11 Donovan Cath       31-11.00 
  4    173 Kinnevy, Caitriona             9 Donovan Cath       28-01.50 
  5    176 Laws, Jada                     9 Donovan Cath       23-01.00 
  6    377 Carley, Grace                  9 Mount St. Ma       18-05.50 
  7    388 Langrin, Madison              12 Mount St. Ma       23-06.00 
  8    397 St.Louis, Lauren              10 Mount St. Ma       26-10.00 
  9    398 Valliciergo, Melanie          10 Mount St. Ma       16-11.50 
 10    409 Laccetti, AnaMaria            12 Notre Dame H       36-05.50 
 11    453 Assi, Nadine                  10 Paul VI HS         32-01.50 
 12    458 Carter, Laura                 11 Paul VI HS         25-03.50 
 13    461 Lafferty, Elizabeth           11 Paul VI HS         26-05.75 
 14    510 Fakorede, Olowasolape         11 Pingry Schoo       30-02.00 
 15    516 O'Mara, Grace                 11 Pingry Schoo       34-03.00 
 16    521 Ryan, Jennifer                10 Pingry Schoo       27-05.50 
 17    668 Akubueze, Ijeoma              11 St. John Via       29-04.00 
 18    675 Ganiyu, Freda                  9 St. John Via       27-07.75 
 19    687 Simmons, Brooke               10 St. John Via       20-11.25 
 20    851 Giacobbe, Anabella            12 Union Cathol       33-08.75 
 21    854 Isaac, Karissa                10 Union Cathol       28-00.75 
 22    859 Martinez, Sophia              12 Union Cathol       35-04.50 
 23    863 Penevolpe, Rebecca            10 Union Cathol       26-05.25 
 24    866 Samuels, Christina            12 Union Cathol       33-09.75 
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw NPA (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Bjorklund, Katie              10 Bishop Eusta          77-04 
  2     24 Gray, Leighanna               10 Bishop Eusta          66-09 
  3     26 Klopp, Peyton                 10 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  4    104 Santana, Eliana               11 Camden Catho         103-00 
  5    166 Caporusso, Jade               11 Donovan Cath          78-08 
  6    179 Millemann, Nicole             10 Donovan Cath          79-04 
  7    184 Scianna, Adriana              11 Donovan Cath          80-09 
  8    377 Carley, Grace                  9 Mount St. Ma          67-04 
  9    383 Hogan, Grace                  10 Mount St. Ma          51-07 
 10    388 Langrin, Madison              12 Mount St. Ma          76-11 
 11    397 St.Louis, Lauren              10 Mount St. Ma          68-00 
 12    400 Bagwell, Syanni               10 Notre Dame H          81-01 
 13    409 Laccetti, AnaMaria            12 Notre Dame H         100-03 
 14    417 Saker, Emma                   10 Notre Dame H          90-05 
 15    455 Banks, Jayla                  10 Paul VI HS            65-01 
 16    458 Carter, Laura                 11 Paul VI HS            67-08 
 17    472 Ubah, Nhenna                  10 Paul VI HS            72-05 
 18    474 Vischoric, Valerie            10 Paul VI HS               ND 
 19    510 Fakorede, Olowasolape         11 Pingry Schoo          83-05 
 20    516 O'Mara, Grace                 11 Pingry Schoo         114-10 
 21    521 Ryan, Jennifer                10 Pingry Schoo          82-03 
 22    569 Bowers-Nicks, Dionne          11 Red Bank Cat          84-01 
 23    668 Akubueze, Ijeoma              11 St. John Via          90-01 
 24    675 Ganiyu, Freda                  9 St. John Via          78-07 
 25    847 Dodson, Jordan                11 Union Cathol       68-06.50 
 26    851 Giacobbe, Anabella            12 Union Cathol          85-08 
 27    854 Isaac, Karissa                10 Union Cathol             ND 
 28    859 Martinez, Sophia              12 Union Cathol         102-02 
 29    866 Samuels, Christina            12 Union Cathol         102-06 
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw NPA (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Klopp, Peyton                 10 Bishop Eusta          82-09 
  2     32 Sims, Victoria                10 Bishop Eusta          89-08 
  3     36 Steaker, Hannah               11 Bishop Eusta         103-04 
  4    170 Johnson, Ella                  9 Donovan Cath          70-02 
  5    172 Kelly, MaryJo                 11 Donovan Cath          86-07 
  6    179 Millemann, Nicole             10 Donovan Cath          88-03 
  7    184 Scianna, Adriana              11 Donovan Cath          90-00 
  8    385 Keele, Bridget                11 Mount St. Ma          87-07 
  9    386 Keele, Catherine               9 Mount St. Ma          57-03 
 10    398 Valliciergo, Melanie          10 Mount St. Ma          61-04 
 11    416 Rulkewicz, Sarah              12 Notre Dame H          80-02 
 12    422 Whitlock, Morgan              10 Notre Dame H          95-04 
 13    456 Benberry, Jill                10 Paul VI HS            83-11 
 14    465 McGowan, Maura                10 Paul VI HS            84-09 
 15    516 O'Mara, Grace                 11 Pingry Schoo         105-05 
 16    521 Ryan, Jennifer                10 Pingry Schoo          61-02 
 17    527 Williams, Veronica            11 Pingry Schoo          62-02 
 18    669 Arias, Gabriella               9 St. John Via          63-01 
 19    678 Krasinski, Angelina           10 St. John Via          78-04 
 20    687 Simmons, Brooke               10 St. John Via          62-01 
 21    847 Dodson, Jordan                11 Union Cathol          63-10 
 22    851 Giacobbe, Anabella            12 Union Cathol          94-05 
 23    854 Isaac, Karissa                10 Union Cathol          67-03 
 24    859 Martinez, Sophia              12 Union Cathol             ND 
 25    866 Samuels, Christina            12 Union Cathol          40-00 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump NPA (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Gilson, Abigail               12 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  2    102 Rooney, Danielle              11 Camden Catho       14-11.00 
  3    103 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho       14-06.50 
  4    167 Chiu, Caitlin                 11 Donovan Cath       14-00.00 
  5    169 Haye, Olivia                  11 Donovan Cath       16-05.00 
  6    175 Lambe, Caitlin                11 Donovan Cath       14-00.50 
  7    181 O'Connor, Mackenzie            9 Donovan Cath       16-09.50 
  8    379 Durante, Kathrina             11 Mount St. Ma       12-07.00 
  9    394 Romano, Amanda                 9 Mount St. Ma       15-08.00 
 10    395 Rose, Sydney                  10 Mount St. Ma       15-02.25 
 11    414 Owoh, Lorretta                12 Notre Dame H       18-01.00 
 12    509 Dannenbaum, Caroline          10 Pingry Schoo       16-05.00 
 13    515 Mohammed, Rashidatu           11 Pingry Schoo       13-11.00 
 14    526 Weldon, Sophia                12 Pingry Schoo       17-06.75 
 15    580 Harris, Jyllissa              12 Red Bank Cat       16-03.75 
 16    588 Pena, Catalina                 9 Red Bank Cat       13-06.50 
 17    594 Zeni, Tara                    11 Red Bank Cat       18-03.50 
 18    684 Plumaker, Cara                 9 St. John Via       15-11.50 
 19    689 Van Duzer, Sarah              12 St. John Via       17-04.00 
 20    845 Cooper, Asiah                 12 Union Cathol       18-01.00 
 21    848 Evans, Khamil                 11 Union Cathol             ND 
 22    867 Scott, Tyler                  12 Union Cathol       14-05.00 
 23    868 Thomas, A'Liyah                9 Union Cathol       17-07.00 
 24    869 Tucker, Sydney                10 Union Cathol       17-05.50 
 25    870 Williams, Angelique           11 Union Cathol       15-07.50 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump NPA (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Ledford, Jayda                11 Bishop Ahr H             NH 
  2     23 Gottilla, Charlotte            9 Bishop Eusta        4-10.00 
  3    175 Lambe, Caitlin                11 Donovan Cath        4-08.00 
  4    186 Underwood, Riley              12 Donovan Cath        5-00.00 
  5    381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte        11 Mount St. Ma        4-00.00 
  6    382 Hess, Nora                     9 Mount St. Ma        4-04.00 
  7    387 King, Emma                    11 Mount St. Ma        4-04.00 
  8    404 Clarke, Katherine             10 Notre Dame H        5-00.00 
  9    454 Babore, Gabriella             12 Paul VI HS          4-10.00 
 10    475 Walker, Kambi                 10 Paul VI HS          5-02.00 
 11    518 Perry, Carol Ann              10 Pingry Schoo        4-08.00 
 12    526 Weldon, Sophia                12 Pingry Schoo        5-02.00 
 13    527 Williams, Veronica            11 Pingry Schoo        4-04.00 
 14    580 Harris, Jyllissa              12 Red Bank Cat        5-02.00 
 15    582 Hazard, Carolyn               11 Red Bank Cat        4-04.00 
 16    670 Burke, Amanda                 10 St. John Via        4-04.00 
 17    671 Connelly, Kathleen            10 St. John Via        4-08.00 
 18    676 Henderson, Rahmena            11 St. John Via        5-00.00 
 19    683 Pane, Marissa                 12 St. John Via        4-06.00 
 20    857 Kwasnik, Alexandra            10 Union Cathol        5-02.00 
 21    867 Scott, Tyler                  12 Union Cathol        5-00.00 
 22    868 Thomas, A'Liyah                9 Union Cathol        5-00.00 
 23    869 Tucker, Sydney                10 Union Cathol             NH 
 24    870 Williams, Angelique           11 Union Cathol        5-00.00 
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump NPA (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    103 Sando, Sayndia                11 Camden Catho       32-00.00 
  2    376 Branthover, Madeline          11 Mount St. Ma             ND 
  3    378 Cuddihy, Grace                11 Mount St. Ma       31-07.00 
  4    385 Keele, Bridget                11 Mount St. Ma       29-10.50 
  5    386 Keele, Catherine               9 Mount St. Ma       29-07.50 
  6    389 Lynch, Reese                  10 Mount St. Ma       25-07.00 
  7    395 Rose, Sydney                  10 Mount St. Ma             ND 
  8    408 Horvath, Haley                12 Notre Dame H       32-09.50 
  9    414 Owoh, Lorretta                12 Notre Dame H       33-11.00 
 10    422 Whitlock, Morgan              10 Notre Dame H       30-03.50 
 11    454 Babore, Gabriella             12 Paul VI HS         33-09.00 
 12    507 Billington, Gabrielle         10 Pingry Schoo       27-02.00 
 13    523 Schiffman, Lily               10 Pingry Schoo       31-03.00 
 14    526 Weldon, Sophia                12 Pingry Schoo       37-10.00 
 15    570 Carroll, Courtney             12 Red Bank Cat       31-00.00 
 16    580 Harris, Jyllissa              12 Red Bank Cat       35-11.25 
 17    594 Zeni, Tara                    11 Red Bank Cat       34-11.00 
 18    670 Burke, Amanda                 10 St. John Via       30-05.50 
 19    672 Cooper, Eryn                  12 St. John Via       35-11.25 
 20    676 Henderson, Rahmena            11 St. John Via       33-09.75 
 21    683 Pane, Marissa                 12 St. John Via       29-09.00 
 22    684 Plumaker, Cara                 9 St. John Via       29-10.50 
 23    845 Cooper, Asiah                 12 Union Cathol       34-04.50 
 24    852 Gray, Isabella                10 Union Cathol       28-09.50 
 25    865 Rappa, Danielle                9 Union Cathol       32-05.00 
 26    867 Scott, Tyler                  12 Union Cathol       35-07.75 
 27    870 Williams, Angelique           11 Union Cathol             ND 
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault NPA (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    171 Kelly, Julia                  12 Donovan Cath        9-06.00 
  2    177 Maragni, Cezanne               9 Donovan Cath             NH 
  3    180 Moore, Alexa                  10 Donovan Cath       10-00.00 
  4    182 Pawka, Marta                  11 Donovan Cath             NH 
  5    402 Bromwell, Rheanna             11 Notre Dame H        8-06.00 
  6    408 Horvath, Haley                12 Notre Dame H       12-00.00 
  7    467 Schmidt, Carly                11 Paul VI HS          9-06.00 
  8    473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah          11 Paul VI HS          8-06.00 
  9    509 Dannenbaum, Caroline          10 Pingry Schoo       11-06.00 
 10    518 Perry, Carol Ann              10 Pingry Schoo       11-00.00 
 11    586 Matern, Maggie                11 Red Bank Cat        7-06.00 
 12    594 Zeni, Tara                    11 Red Bank Cat        9-06.00 
 13    685 Remick, Kaleigh               12 St. John Via       10-00.00 
 14    841 Bennett-Jones, Mia            12 Union Cathol        8-06.00 
 15    852 Gray, Isabella                10 Union Cathol        8-00.00 
 16    853 Handlin, Hope                 11 Union Cathol        9-00.00 
 17    865 Rappa, Danielle                9 Union Cathol        7-06.00 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put NPB (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    210 Del Vescovo, Luca             10 Gill St. Ber       38-05.00 
  2    215 Giordano, Mark                11 Gill St. Ber       37-07.25 
  3    218 Licata, C.J.                  12 Gill St. Ber       63-05.00 
  4    236 Bucceroni, Emilio             12 Gloucester C       39-03.50 
  5    237 Camarillo, Joseph             10 Gloucester C       30-07.00 
  6    243 Stetser, Andrew               12 Gloucester C       39-11.25 
  7    256 Beck, Brian                   12 Holy Cross H       40-09.25 
  8    266 Nielsen, William              11 Holy Cross H       34-04.75 
  9    268 Salami, Terrence               9 Holy Cross H       33-00.00 
 10    287 Ensley, Carter                10 Holy Spirit        42-01.00 
 11    293 Waters, Jordan                10 Holy Spirit        32-11.50 
 12    343 Cerrato, Joe                  11 Mater Dei Pr       41-04.50 
 13    352 Gorman, Pat                   12 Mater Dei Pr       44-00.25 
 14    353 Lawson, Noah                   9 Mater Dei Pr       34-00.75 
 15    614 Dukes, Terrell                10 Roselle Cath       32-04.50 
 16    618 Jaramillo, Alejandro          11 Roselle Cath       35-01.00 
 17    759 Chinery, Jack                 11 St. Rose HS        32-02.00 
 18    766 Jurlina, Peter                12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 19    767 McAtasney, Declan              9 St. Rose HS        34-05.75 
 20    777 Tencza, Daniel                10 St. Rose HS        31-05.00 
 21    793 Kokosinski, Pierce            12 Timothy Chri       38-04.50 
 22    797 Saydee, Robert                12 Timothy Chri       41-00.25 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw NPB (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     80 Cash, Nick                     9 Calvary Chri          85-09 
  2     88 Smith, Matt                   11 Calvary Chri         110-11 
  3    214 Feldman, Jack                 11 Gill St. Ber         127-00 
  4    215 Giordano, Mark                11 Gill St. Ber          75-00 
  5    218 Licata, C.J.                  12 Gill St. Ber         184-03 
  6    236 Bucceroni, Emilio             12 Gloucester C             ND 
  7    237 Camarillo, Joseph             10 Gloucester C          84-04 
  8    240 Hill, Christian               12 Gloucester C          80-10 
  9    243 Stetser, Andrew               12 Gloucester C         111-08 
 10    265 Moore, Jayson                  9 Holy Cross H             ND 
 11    287 Ensley, Carter                10 Holy Spirit          110-00 
 12    293 Waters, Jordan                10 Holy Spirit           73-06 
 13    343 Cerrato, Joe                  11 Mater Dei Pr          99-07 
 14    352 Gorman, Pat                   12 Mater Dei Pr         103-05 
 15    353 Lawson, Noah                   9 Mater Dei Pr          86-01 
 16    758 Chinery, Christian             9 St. Rose HS              ND 
 17    767 McAtasney, Declan              9 St. Rose HS           90-02 
 18    777 Tencza, Daniel                10 St. Rose HS           67-05 
 19    793 Kokosinski, Pierce            12 Timothy Chri         120-05 
 20    808 Bryant, Najee                 12 Trenton Cath          76-02 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw NPB (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     82 Estevez, Jared                 9 Calvary Chri         112-08 
  2     88 Smith, Matt                   11 Calvary Chri         150-09 
  3    222 Rusas, Mark                   11 Gill St. Ber         124-00 
  4    236 Bucceroni, Emilio             12 Gloucester C             ND 
  5    240 Hill, Christian               12 Gloucester C             ND 
  6    262 Kane, Brendan                 12 Holy Cross H         117-08 
  7    264 Malone, Jonathan              12 Holy Cross H         137-04 
  8    266 Nielsen, William              11 Holy Cross H         141-10 
  9    287 Ensley, Carter                10 Holy Spirit          115-03 
 10    293 Waters, Jordan                10 Holy Spirit           98-08 
 11    312 Albano, Tim                   11 Immaculata H         125-00 
 12    345 Closs, Connor                  9 Mater Dei Pr          88-10 
 13    346 Closs, John                   12 Mater Dei Pr         136-10 
 14    363 Stewart, Liam                  9 Mater Dei Pr         100-09 
 15    619 Lopez, Stephen                11 Roselle Cath          94-00 
 16    621 Milano, Matthew               11 Roselle Cath          96-04 
 17    759 Chinery, Jack                 11 St. Rose HS           85-09 
 18    765 Jorgensen, Paul               12 St. Rose HS           83-05 
 19    766 Jurlina, Peter                12 St. Rose HS          155-02 
 20    769 Merenda, Liam                  9 St. Rose HS           90-11 
 21    793 Kokosinski, Pierce            12 Timothy Chri         121-04 
 22    797 Saydee, Robert                12 Timothy Chri         125-00 
 23    812 Spinden, Chris                12 Trenton Cath          99-09 
 24    948 Burke, Logan                  11 Wildwood Cat          91-10 
 25    955 Logan, Thomas                 11 Wildwood Cat          64-06 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump NPB (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Jastrzembski, Matt            11 Calvary Chri        5-06.00 
  2    224 Young, Brian                   9 Gill St. Ber             NH 
  3    346 Closs, John                   12 Mater Dei Pr        5-08.00 
  4    354 McClain, Isaiah               12 Mater Dei Pr        6-00.00 
  5    613 Carter, Isaac                 10 Roselle Cath        5-06.00 
  6    617 Grenian, Devante              10 Roselle Cath        5-04.00 
  7    624 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed        10 Roselle Cath        5-03.00 
  8    716 Dees, Robert                  11 St. Joseph H        5-08.00 
  9    761 Donohue, Sean                 10 St. Rose HS              NH 
 10    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS         6-00.00 
 11    779 Yuschak, Michael              12 St. Rose HS         5-04.00 
 12    800 Stuhl, Ben                    12 Timothy Chri             NH 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump NPB (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     82 Estevez, Jared                 9 Calvary Chri       15-00.25 
  2     87 Mestres, Chad                 11 Calvary Chri       14-04.00 
  3    224 Young, Brian                   9 Gill St. Ber       13-05.00 
  4    235 Brown, Anthony                 9 Gloucester C       15-03.00 
  5    238 DiGiacomo, Ryan               10 Gloucester C       15-06.00 
  6    241 Renaud, Ian                   10 Gloucester C             ND 
  7    255 Asis, Mateo                   10 Holy Cross H             ND 
  8    257 Cook, Miles                   12 Holy Cross H       20-06.25 
  9    342 Acolese, Jesse                10 Mater Dei Pr       17-09.75 
 10    347 Cole, Griffin                 12 Mater Dei Pr       18-01.75 
 11    348 Crystian, Miles               11 Mater Dei Pr             ND 
 12    354 McClain, Isaiah               12 Mater Dei Pr       21-04.00 
 13    357 Ramos, Joseph                 12 Mater Dei Pr       17-05.00 
 14    359 Sauders, Sincere              11 Mater Dei Pr             ND 
 15    610 Argueta, Henry                12 Roselle Cath       19-08.25 
 16    613 Carter, Isaac                 10 Roselle Cath       17-07.50 
 17    616 Gabayoyo, Aleksie             12 Roselle Cath       16-02.00 
 18    757 Cantlon, Evan                 12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 19    758 Chinery, Christian             9 St. Rose HS              ND 
 20    766 Jurlina, Peter                12 St. Rose HS        16-09.50 
 21    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS        19-09.25 
 22    772 O'Hearn, John                 12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 23    792 Gotshall, Jordan              10 Timothy Chri       18-05.25 
 24    794 Li, Leo                       11 Timothy Chri        7-00.50 
 25    807 Boima, Masfort                12 Trenton Cath       20-07.00 
 26    809 Diagouraga, Mohamed           12 Trenton Cath       20-01.50 
 27    926 Miller, Austin                10 Wardlaw-Hart       17-11.00 
 28    947 Brugioni, Lucas                9 Wildwood Cat             ND 
 29    949 Coyle, Rakim                  12 Wildwood Cat       22-07.25 
 30    952 Fields, Caleb                 12 Wildwood Cat       22-03.50 
 31    953 Fields, Charles               12 Wildwood Cat             ND 
 32    959 Yost, Nathan                  11 Wildwood Cat       14-07.25 
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump NPB (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Cumberbatch, Josiah           12 Calvary Chri       40-00.25 
  2     84 Jastrzembski, Matt            11 Calvary Chri       37-02.50 
  3    257 Cook, Miles                   12 Holy Cross H       38-10.50 
  4    347 Cole, Griffin                 12 Mater Dei Pr             ND 
  5    348 Crystian, Miles               11 Mater Dei Pr       36-02.00 
  6    359 Sauders, Sincere              11 Mater Dei Pr             ND 
  7    610 Argueta, Henry                12 Roselle Cath             ND 
  8    757 Cantlon, Evan                 12 St. Rose HS              ND 
  9    766 Jurlina, Peter                12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 10    768 McKeown, Connor               12 St. Rose HS        38-04.50 
 11    799 Spivey, Julian                10 Timothy Chri       32-07.00 
 12    807 Boima, Masfort                12 Trenton Cath       40-05.00 
 13    809 Diagouraga, Mohamed           12 Trenton Cath       43-09.75 
 14    930 Souza, Andre                  11 Wardlaw-Hart       35-08.00 
 15    931 Wallace, Shalon               12 Wardlaw-Hart       41-04.00 
 16    949 Coyle, Rakim                  12 Wildwood Cat       43-05.50 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault NPB (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    344 Chaney, Atom                  12 Mater Dei Pr        9-00.00 
  2    349 Curti, Matt                   10 Mater Dei Pr             NH 
  3    761 Donohue, Sean                 10 St. Rose HS         9-00.00 
  4    763 Hendricks, Robert             11 St. Rose HS              NH 
  5    775 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian      10 St. Rose HS         9-06.00 
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put NPB (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    209 Walker, Emily                 11 Gill St. Ber       23-05.50 
  2    225 Bucceroni, Carmen              9 Gloucester C       19-06.50 
  3    230 Pieffer, Sierra               11 Gloucester C       24-04.00 
  4    247 Donachie, Bridget              9 Holy Cross H             ND 
  5    274 Bannan, Julia                  9 Holy Spirit        31-07.75 
  6    277 Mack, Ariana                  11 Holy Spirit        29-10.75 
  7    326 Deahl, Kimberely              12 Mater Dei Pr       25-01.75 
  8    327 Efobi, Chicka                  9 Mater Dei Pr       31-08.00 
  9    369 Duffour, Leona                12 Mother Seton       31-02.00 
 10    561 Pennington, Zah'Kyiah         10 Ranney Schoo       28-11.50 
 11    608 Gomez, Terri                  10 Roselle Cath       24-08.50 
 12    746 Doran, Erin                   11 St. Rose HS        19-01.00 
 13    750 Jordan, Fiona                 11 St. Rose HS        20-00.00 
 14    755 Richards, Bridgit             10 St. Rose HS              ND 
 15    805 Parks, Sanaa                   9 Trenton Cath       27-08.00 
 16    816 Cesario, Haley                12 Trinity Hall       24-09.50 
 17    830 O'Kelly, Kelsey               11 Trinity Hall       18-03.75 
 18    911 Bacalhau, Danielle            12 Wardlaw-Hart       23-07.00 
 19    912 Burney, Aaliah                12 Wardlaw-Hart       26-08.00 
 20    922 Yates, Hannah                 12 Wardlaw-Hart       23-10.00 
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw NPB (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    209 Walker, Emily                 11 Gill St. Ber             ND 
  2    225 Bucceroni, Carmen              9 Gloucester C          54-08 
  3    226 Egger, Gloria                 10 Gloucester C          50-04 
  4    230 Pieffer, Sierra               11 Gloucester C          61-00 
  5    247 Donachie, Bridget              9 Holy Cross H          35-09 
  6    274 Bannan, Julia                  9 Holy Spirit           92-04 
  7    277 Mack, Ariana                  11 Holy Spirit          101-04 
  8    294 Alpizar, Stephanie             9 Immaculata H          54-08 
  9    300 Hoyt, Sheridan                 9 Immaculata H          78-10 
 10    326 Deahl, Kimberely              12 Mater Dei Pr          77-10 
 11    330 Grano, Katelyn                12 Mater Dei Pr          74-03 
 12    333 Kirk, Tori                     9 Mater Dei Pr          76-09 
 13    746 Doran, Erin                   11 St. Rose HS              ND 
 14    750 Jordan, Fiona                 11 St. Rose HS           56-02 
 15    786 Dyer, Danielle                11 Timothy Chri          60-09 
 16    803 Labissierra, Angie            12 Trenton Cath          82-02 
 17    816 Cesario, Haley                12 Trinity Hall             ND 
 18    830 O'Kelly, Kelsey               11 Trinity Hall          55-08 
 19    911 Bacalhau, Danielle            12 Wardlaw-Hart          74-08 
 20    912 Burney, Aaliah                12 Wardlaw-Hart          96-01 
 21    922 Yates, Hannah                 12 Wardlaw-Hart          71-01 
 22    936 Hernandez, Maria              12 Wildwood Cat          59-04 
 23    939 McCoy, Emma                   12 Wildwood Cat       65-02.50 
 24    946 Stuart, Sarah                 12 Wildwood Cat       64-04.50 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw NPB (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     71 Akselsen, Ketty               11 Calvary Chri          62-04 
  2     77 Lombardi, Kayla               12 Calvary Chri          70-07 
  3    207 Mikula, Anna                  10 Gill St. Ber          77-08 
  4    225 Bucceroni, Carmen              9 Gloucester C             ND 
  5    230 Pieffer, Sierra               11 Gloucester C          55-07 
  6    247 Donachie, Bridget              9 Holy Cross H          39-09 
  7    249 Gebhardt, Bevan               10 Holy Cross H             ND 
  8    254 Parise, Brianna               12 Holy Cross H             ND 
  9    277 Mack, Ariana                  11 Holy Spirit              ND 
 10    278 Patitucci, Kayla              12 Holy Spirit           76-06 
 11    279 Plummer, Ayana                12 Holy Spirit          109-08 
 12    294 Alpizar, Stephanie             9 Immaculata H          47-01 
 13    300 Hoyt, Sheridan                 9 Immaculata H          63-01 
 14    334 Leache, Ashley                11 Mater Dei Pr          69-03 
 15    339 Sullivan, Bridget              9 Mater Dei Pr          57-06 
 16    368 Duester, Emily                10 Mother Seton          83-08 
 17    560 Lehrfeld, Laura               12 Ranney Schoo          30-03 
 18    609 Toussaint, Lindsey            11 Roselle Cath          62-00 
 19    743 Apple, Samantha               12 St. Rose HS           55-05 
 20    746 Doran, Erin                   11 St. Rose HS           71-05 
 21    747 Doran, Kristen                12 St. Rose HS           68-06 
 22    750 Jordan, Fiona                 11 St. Rose HS           57-06 
 23    801 Boyer, Felissah               11 Trenton Cath          76-01 
 24    806 Queen, Jada                   12 Trenton Cath         100-01 
 25    836 Thorp, Gillian                11 Trinity Hall             ND 
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump NPB (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     76 Gonzalez, Madeline            12 Calvary Chri        4-07.00 
  2    202 Dougherty, Chloe              11 Gill St. Ber             NH 
  3    205 Fischer, Lily                 11 Gill St. Ber        4-06.00 
  4    208 Ryan, Eve                     11 Gill St. Ber        4-10.00 
  5    228 McGonigle, Meghan             12 Gloucester C        5-00.00 
  6    341 Williams, Jillian             12 Mater Dei Pr             NH 
  7    450 Pinque, Marie                  9 Our Lady of         4-06.00 
  8    748 Haggerty, Jillian             12 St. Rose HS         4-10.00 
  9    750 Jordan, Fiona                 11 St. Rose HS              NH 
 10    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS         4-08.00 
 11    806 Queen, Jada                   12 Trenton Cath        5-00.00 
 12    821 Francese, Riley               10 Trinity Hall        4-06.00 
 13    823 Gardner, Maya                 10 Trinity Hall        4-00.00 
 14    831 Peters, Cecila                 9 Trinity Hall             NH 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump NPB (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Akselsen, Kristina             9 Calvary Chri             ND 
  2     76 Gonzalez, Madeline            12 Calvary Chri       14-07.00 
  3    203 D'Ovidio, Meredith            11 Gill St. Ber             ND 
  4    205 Fischer, Lily                 11 Gill St. Ber       14-06.00 
  5    208 Ryan, Eve                     11 Gill St. Ber       15-10.00 
  6    227 Elliott, Brianna              10 Gloucester C       12-08.00 
  7    228 McGonigle, Meghan             12 Gloucester C       14-05.50 
  8    245 Darata, Rachel                12 Holy Cross H       13-03.25 
  9    251 Graves, Maura                  9 Holy Cross H             ND 
 10    254 Parise, Brianna               12 Holy Cross H             ND 
 11    297 Diana, Kathryn                12 Immaculata H       13-09.25 
 12    299 Griffin, Kelly                10 Immaculata H       13-04.00 
 13    325 Dacquel, Jocelyn              12 Mater Dei Pr       13-06.50 
 14    336 Mason, Laurel Ann             12 Mater Dei Pr       12-01.50 
 15    450 Pinque, Marie                  9 Our Lady of              ND 
 16    742 Apple, Kaylee                 11 St. Rose HS        11-02.00 
 17    744 Bunn, Lauren                  12 St. Rose HS        13-06.00 
 18    747 Doran, Kristen                12 St. Rose HS        12-07.50 
 19    751 Magrini, Sheila               12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 20    787 Oduro, Elizabeth              11 Timothy Chri       15-04.00 
 21    790 Stuhl, Hannah                 11 Timothy Chri       14-06.50 
 22    802 Godfrey, Aniya                12 Trenton Cath       16-08.00 
 23    819 Devine, Samantha              10 Trinity Hall       12-05.50 
 24    821 Francese, Riley               10 Trinity Hall       13-11.00 
 25    828 Miller, Ryen                  10 Trinity Hall       15-01.00 
 26    838 Walsh, Charlotte               9 Trinity Hall       15-06.50 
 27    935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya             9 Wildwood Cat             ND 
 28    938 Kane, Riley                    9 Wildwood Cat       12-03.50 
 29    943 Rogers, Jersey                 9 Wildwood Cat       14-02.00 
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump NPB (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     75 Cranga, Alison                 9 Calvary Chri       28-10.75 
  2     76 Gonzalez, Madeline            12 Calvary Chri       29-10.00 
  3    231 Ridinger, Lauren               9 Gloucester C       29-05.75 
  4    245 Darata, Rachel                12 Holy Cross H       29-07.75 
  5    251 Graves, Maura                  9 Holy Cross H             ND 
  6    299 Griffin, Kelly                10 Immaculata H       29-05.00 
  7    325 Dacquel, Jocelyn              12 Mater Dei Pr       28-09.00 
  8    336 Mason, Laurel Ann             12 Mater Dei Pr       27-01.50 
  9    742 Apple, Kaylee                 11 St. Rose HS              ND 
 10    747 Doran, Kristen                12 St. Rose HS              ND 
 11    750 Jordan, Fiona                 11 St. Rose HS              ND 
 12    787 Oduro, Elizabeth              11 Timothy Chri       30-11.25 
 13    790 Stuhl, Hannah                 11 Timothy Chri       30-11.00 
 14    804 Maddox, Wisdom                10 Trenton Cath       34-09.50 
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault NPB (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    323 Blumetti, Bridgette            9 Mater Dei Pr        6-06.00