5/21 & 22– NJSIAA South Sectional MON DON Live results



Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.09    3:28.66   2  10   
     1) LaMonaca, Sam 12                2) Moore, Terrell 10              
     3) Brown, Ahmad 10                 4) Dawson, Lee 12                 
  2 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               3:30.56    3:35.79   2   8   
     1) Ramos, Joseph 12                2) Sauders, Sincere 11            
     3) Meskin, John 12                 4) Osborn, Patrick 11             
  3 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:35.05    3:39.44   2   6   
     1) Souza, Andre 11                 2) Wallace, Shalon 12             
     3) Lee-Briggs, Zane 9              4) Miller, Austin 10              
  4 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  3:45.72    3:42.85   1   4   
     1) Yuschak, Michael 12             2) Remail, Luke 11                
     3) O'Hearn, John 12                4) McKeown, Connor 12             
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                                3:55.73    3:48.22   1   2   
     1) Paustian, Michael 12            2) Shuyama, Yoshi 11              
     3) Harkins, Tj 10                  4) Lumia, Matt 12                 
  6 Timothy Christian School  'A'                     3:52.94    3:49.73   1   1   
     1) Aviles, Nate 10                 2) Solorzano, Samuel 10           
     3) Stuhl, Ben 12                   4) Li, Leo 11                     
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         3:37.20    4:00.81   2 
     1) Denham, Cameron 12              2) Coyle, Rakim 12                
     3) Johnson, Christopher 11         4) Fields, Charles 12             


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:21.87    3:26.00   2  10   
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 12           2) Brown, Brian 11                
     3) Martino, Matt 10                4) Cavalieri, Chris 10            
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:21.87    3:26.43   2   8   
     1) Canale, Andrew 12               2) Arce, Ethan 11                 
     3) Coppola, Rafael 11              4) Ferraiola, Ethan 10            
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:21.47    3:27.34   2   6   
     1) Albanese, Christian 12          2) Cadas, Justin 12               
     3) Brown, Elijah 10                4) Abraham, Elijah 11             
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                3:28.72    3:27.37   2   4   
     1) Jones, Tim 10                   2) Payer, Fynn 11                 
     3) Liedtka, Eric 11                4) Williams, Coleon 10            
  5 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     3:30.35   1   2   
     1) Nora, Oliver 12                 2) Dailey, Cristiaan 12           
     3) Bivins, James 9                 4) Knapp, Ian 12                  
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:34.32    3:30.93   1   1   
     1) Dunn, Lucas 9                   2) Castaneda, Richard 11          
     3) Evans, Myjere 11                4) Hillman, Marcus 12             
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:43.41    3:35.74   1 
     1) Martini, Will 12                2) Simila, Nicholas 12            
     3) Ota, Nkem 11                    4) Smith, Patrick 9               



Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:11.51    4:10.38   2  10   
     1) Plummer, Ayana 12               2) Desario, Isabella 11           
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Sofield, Paige 11              
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                 4:20.70    4:16.08   2   8   
     1) Rienzo, Gina 12                 2) Barnett, Anna 12               
     3) Salerno, Lexi 12                4) Toomey, Cate 12                
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  4:18.46    4:24.41   2   6   
     1) Haggerty, Jillian 12            2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Bunn, Lauren 12                 4) Apple, Kaylee 11               
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                4:32.94    4:26.69   2   4   
     1) Wehrhahn, Ali 11                2) Onderko, Caroline 10           
     3) Rogers, Haley 10                4) Reinhart, Shannon 9            
  5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:41.11    4:35.78   1   2   
     1) Howell, Victoria 11             2) Lack, Alexandra 11             
     3) Jasti, Lara 11                  4) Mandalapu, Neha 10             
  6 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         4:40.89    4:37.93   1   1   
     1) Connelly, Erin 11               2) Osborne, Joelle 11             
     3) Holzer, Emily 10                4) Stuart, Grace 10               
  7 Mother Seton  'A'                                 4:51.15    4:39.62   1 
     1) Johnson, Tiffani 10             2) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
     3) Ince, Jordan 9                  4) Dombroski, Natalie 11          


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:56.49    3:54.89   2  10   
     1) Schmidt, Carly 11               2) Watkins, Keyann'a 11           
     3) Daniel, Blair 10                4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11        
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:54.38    3:57.46   2   8   
     1) Bennett-Jones, Mia 12           2) Evans, Khamil 11               
     3) Jackson, Morgan 10              4) Morant, Leena 10               
  3 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         3:56.15    4:00.51   2   6   
     1) Cleary, Anna 11                 2) Stolbof, Catherine 11          
     3) Darnell, Tess 9                 4) Kopec, Julianne 9              
  4 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                       4:07.01    4:07.11   2   4   
     1) Jaeckel, Maria 12               2) Fame, Juliana 11               
     3) Muller, Anna 10                 4) Rose, Sydney 10                
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:00.82    4:09.67   2   2   
     1) Rooney, Danielle 11             2) DiCupe', Sierra 10             
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah 12            4) Powers, Kimberly 11            
  6 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:15.80    4:15.20   1   1   
     1) Saliola, Angela 11              2) Brogan, Madison 10             
     3) O'Connor, Mackenzie 9           4) Marko, Alexandra 12            
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:23.94    4:17.95   1 
     1) James, Oreoluwa 12              2) Steeves, Caroline 11           
     3) Garcia, Bethany 11              4) Sobocinski, Rachel 9           
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                4:07.11    4:19.11   1 
     1) Brown, Kierstyn 10              2) Irvine, Alina 9                
     3) Mohammed, Rashidatu 11          4) Schiffman, Avery 12            
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Austin           12 Pingry Schoo          195-02     185-09   10   
  2 Jimerson, Justin          11 Union Cathol          168-04     160-04    8   
  3 Martinez, Kevyn           12 St. Joseph H          163-03     160-01    6   
  4 Lotosky, Jack             12 Christian Br          163-11     153-01    4   
  5 Arias, Chris              10 Christian Br          149-03     149-05    2   
  6 Sobocinski, Andrew        11 Bishop Eusta          136-05     144-05    1   
  7 Terrone, Andre             9 Christian Br          141-05     139-06  
  8 Moyer, Paul               11 Notre Dame H          143-08     138-00  
  9 Wilson, Jeremiah          11 Notre Dame H          149-04     135-08  
 10 Bromwell, Colin           12 Notre Dame H          137-03     135-00  
 11 Young, Julian              9 St. John Via          137-04     128-09  
 12 McKinney, Justin          12 Union Cathol          125-01     124-02  
 13 Wigginton, Charles        11 Paul VI HS            132-07     123-05  
 14 Klaiss, Harrison          11 St. Augustin          152-02     122-02  
 15 Kraft, Matthew            11 Bishop Eusta                     119-03  
 16 Hernandez, Daniel          9 Union Cathol          130-05     118-00  
 17 Ellis, Xavier             10 Donovan Cath          110-02     116-00  
 18 Blanchard, Zach           11 St. Joseph H          120-00     112-09  
 19 Schalek, Colby            12 St. Augustin          121-01     112-01  
 20 Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI HS            116-06     110-00  
 21 Ahearn, Jeremy            11 St. John Via          127-01     109-00  
 22 Taylor, Elijah            10 Donovan Cath                     108-02  
 23 O'Hara, Declan            12 Red Bank Cat           98-11     107-05  
 24 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo          121-05     104-05  
 25 Gillich, Christian        10 Donovan Cath          104-04     102-00  
 26 Grdinich, Luka             9 St. Augustin          118-02      96-08  
 27 Pullman, Micheal          11 Paul VI HS             93-03      94-00  
 28 Domico, Nicholas          12 Bishop Eusta                      90-10  
 28 Campbell, Thomas          11 Pingry Schoo          109-06      90-10  


Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spinelli, John            12 Mater Dei Pr         9:46.07    9:54.77   10   
  2 Harkins, Tj               10 Immaculata H        10:08.41   10:13.86    8   
  3 Chandran, Suraj           12 Wardlaw-Hart        10:40.29   10:28.60    6   
  4 Blandino, Michael         10 Immaculata H        10:56.02   10:35.74    4   
  5 Johnson, Christopher      11 Wildwood Cat        10:33.01   10:43.42    2   
  6 Ziemba, Matthew           10 Holy Cross H        10:52.48   10:45.74    1   
  7 Felicia, Matt              9 Holy Cross H        11:02.38   10:55.69  
  8 Tonne, Sean               12 Mater Dei Pr        11:03.15   11:11.69  
  9 D'Ovidio, Matthew         11 Gill St. Ber        11:39.99   11:15.63  
 10 Scott, Connor              9 Mater Dei Pr        11:56.35   11:16.32  
 11 McIntyre, Cole            11 Wildwood Cat        11:44.38   11:19.36  
 12 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri        10:59.35   11:23.42  
 13 McIntyre, Neil            11 Wildwood Cat        11:46.93   11:28.87  
 14 O'Brien, Justin            9 St. Rose HS         11:34.64   11:36.21  
 15 Oliver, David              9 St. Rose HS         11:32.85   11:50.72  
 16 Williams, Cooper           9 St. Rose HS                    12:22.04  

Girls Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit           101-04      97-08   10   
  2 Burney, Aaliah            12 Wardlaw-Hart           96-01      96-06    8   
  3 Bannan, Julia              9 Holy Spirit            92-04      91-10    6   
  4 Labissierra, Angie        12 Trenton Cath           82-02      88-07    4   
  5 Deahl, Kimberely          12 Mater Dei Pr           77-10      81-11    2   
  6 Kirk, Tori                 9 Mater Dei Pr           76-09      81-04    1   
  7 Yates, Hannah             12 Wardlaw-Hart           71-01      78-05  
  8 Grano, Katelyn            12 Mater Dei Pr           74-03      76-02  
  9 Bacalhau, Danielle        12 Wardlaw-Hart           74-08      68-09  
 10 Hoyt, Sheridan             9 Immaculata H           78-10      64-01  
 11 McCoy, Emma               12 Wildwood Cat        65-02.50      62-08  
 12 Stuart, Sarah             12 Wildwood Cat        64-04.50      58-08  
 13 O'Kelly, Kelsey           11 Trinity Hall           55-08      57-04  
 14 Dyer, Danielle            11 Timothy Chri           60-09      54-01  
 15 Alpizar, Stephanie         9 Immaculata H           54-08      52-07  
 16 Hernandez, Maria          12 Wildwood Cat           59-04      51-08  
 17 Doran, Erin               11 St. Rose HS                       47-09  
 18 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS            56-02      47-04  
 19 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H           35-09      31-11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             21.48      21.69   6  10   
  2 Canale, Andrew            12 Christian Br           22.42      22.21   6   8   
  3 Little, Jared             12 St. Joseph H           22.48      22.46   6   6   
  4 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           23.20      22.70   4   4   
  5 Knapp, Ian                12 Donovan Cath           22.91      22.84   5   2   
  6 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           22.21      22.88   6   1   
  7 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           22.69      23.04   6 
  8 Lynch, Kevin              11 Camden Catho           22.93      23.06   5 
  9 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI HS             22.98      23.09   5 
  9 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           22.32      23.09   6 
 11 Ota, Nkem                 11 St. Augustin           23.42      23.16   4 
 12 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           23.24      23.23   4 
 13 Capro, Andrew             11 Red Bank Cat           23.59      23.25   4 
 14 Martino, Matt             10 Paul VI HS             22.84      23.47   5 
 15 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H           24.96      23.62   3 
 16 Gould, Will               12 St. Augustin           24.04      23.63   4 
 17 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           22.93      23.66   5 
 18 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H                      23.79   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Bishop Ahr H           24.34      23.86   3 
 20 Giallanza, Nathaniel      11 Christian Br                      23.93   1 
 21 Okoro, Chinedu            11 Union Cathol                      23.95   1 
 22 Nora, Oliver              12 Donovan Cath           24.34      24.16   3 
 23 DeAlto, Alexander         12 Red Bank Cat           25.13      24.31   2 
 24 Miller, Cole              11 Notre Dame H           24.51      24.36   3 
 25 Axt, Matt                 10 Union Cathol           23.99      24.44   4 
 26 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       11 Bishop Ahr H           24.76      24.47   3 
 27 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo           25.16      24.62   2 
 28 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho                      24.69   1 
 29 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta           25.84      25.69   2 
 30 Doctorovitz, Mike         11 Bishop Eusta           25.73      25.80   2 
 31 Guarasi, Nick              9 St. John Via           26.94      26.78   2 
 32 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta                      27.25   1 
 -- Barlow, William           11 Bishop Ahr H           24.11         FS   3 
 -- O'Brien, Michael          11 St. John Via           26.93         FS   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Conor             10 Union Cathol        14-09.25   13-00.00   10   
  2 Sica, Dylan               12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 McGowan, Kevin            12 Notre Dame H        12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Enstrom, Lars             12 Christian Br        12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  4 Domico, Mason             11 Bishop Eusta        12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  6 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol        11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Hibinski, Brandon         11 St. Joseph H        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br        10-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 LaRosa, Luke              12 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 11 Franco, Matthew           12 St. Joseph H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Ferraiola, Ethan          10 Christian Br        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 13 Keenan, William           11 Notre Dame H                  J10-00.00  
 14 Lopez, Justin              9 Union Cathol        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 15 LaRosa, Ryan              11 Bishop Eusta                    9-06.00  
 16 Manzer, Alec              10 St. Augustin         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 -- Grossman, Matthew          9 St. Joseph H         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           21.76      22.12   5  10   
  2 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart           23.31      23.00   5   8   
  3 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           23.27      23.18   5   6   
  4 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           23.51      23.29   5   4   
  5 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           23.17      23.33   5   2   
  6 Romeo, Vincent            12 St. Joseph H                      23.52   1   1   
  7 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           23.84      23.62   4 
  8 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr           23.90      23.78   4 
  9 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath           23.33      24.23   5 
 10 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart                      24.53   1 
 11 Lee-Briggs, Zane           9 Wardlaw-Hart           24.35      24.70   4 
 12 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber           26.14      25.08   3 
 13 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           25.55      25.34   3 
 14 Basden, Devin             11 Roselle Cath           26.02      25.81   3 
 15 Lederman, Thomas           9 Immaculata H           25.76      25.82   3 
 16 Jackson, Darrell           9 Holy Cross H           25.31      26.03   4 
 17 Acolese, Jesse            10 Mater Dei Pr           25.49      26.21   3 
 18 Asis, Mateo               10 Holy Cross H                      26.30   2 
 19 Mullen, Max                9 Gill St. Ber           25.30      26.58   4 
 20 Barrett, Michael          11 Roselle Cath           25.90      26.71   3 
 21 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri           27.77      26.89   2 
 22 Moore, Jayson              9 Holy Cross H                      27.00   2 
 23 Yost, Nathan              11 Wildwood Cat           27.78      27.08   2 
 24 Rivera, Owens             11 Roselle Cath                      27.31   1 
 25 Wrigley, Matthew          10 Ranney Schoo                      27.32   1 
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licata, C.J.              12 Gill St. Ber        63-05.00   64-01.25   10   
  2 Gorman, Pat               12 Mater Dei Pr        44-00.25   42-01.25    8   
  3 Cerrato, Joe              11 Mater Dei Pr        41-04.50   41-00.00    6   
  4 Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit         42-01.00   40-07.00    4   
  5 Beck, Brian               12 Holy Cross H        40-09.25   40-05.00    2   
  6 Saydee, Robert            12 Timothy Chri        41-00.25   40-00.50    1   
  7 Del Vescovo, Luca         10 Gill St. Ber        38-05.00   38-04.00  
  8 Bucceroni, Emilio         12 Gloucester C        39-03.50   38-00.50  
  9 Stetser, Andrew           12 Gloucester C        39-11.25   37-11.00  
 10 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri        38-04.50   36-04.25  
 11 Lawson, Noah               9 Mater Dei Pr        34-00.75   35-07.50  
 12 Nielsen, William          11 Holy Cross H        34-04.75   34-09.25  
 13 Giordano, Mark            11 Gill St. Ber        37-07.25   34-01.50  
 14 Jaramillo, Alejandro      11 Roselle Cath        35-01.00   33-10.00  
 15 Salami, Terrence           9 Holy Cross H        33-00.00   33-04.50  
 16 Dukes, Terrell            10 Roselle Cath        32-04.50   32-05.50  
 17 Tencza, Daniel            10 St. Rose HS         31-05.00   31-03.00  
 18 Chinery, Jack             11 St. Rose HS         32-02.00   31-01.00  
 19 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit         32-11.50   29-03.00  


Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           24.89      25.36   5  10   
  2 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           25.42      25.68   5   8   
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol                      25.76   2   6   
  4 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             25.89      26.04   5   4    26.032
  5 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             26.26      26.04   5   2    26.039
  6 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat                      26.15   2   1   
  7 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           26.67      26.42   5 
  8 Jaeckel, Maria            12 Mount St. Ma           26.51      26.49   5 
  9 Darnell, Tess              9 Red Bank Cat           26.73      26.81   4 
 10 Owoh, Frances             10 Notre Dame H           27.24      27.43   4 
 11 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath           27.13      27.49   4 
 12 Langdon, Grace            10 St. John Via           28.15      27.61   3 
 13 Rieger, Jackie            12 Red Bank Cat           27.35      27.74   4 
 14 James, Oreoluwa           12 Bishop Eusta           28.05      27.95   4 
 15 Brown, Kierstyn           10 Pingry Schoo           27.39      28.10   4 
 16 Wargo, Hope               10 Notre Dame H                      28.13   1 
 17 Knapp, Emily              10 Donovan Cath           28.59      28.38   3 
 18 Steeves, Caroline         11 Bishop Eusta           29.51      28.54   3 
 19 Simms, Loren              10 Paul VI HS                        28.58   1 
 20 Griffin, Kassandra        11 Bishop Ahr H                      28.85   1 
 21 Shanahan, Sarah           10 Bishop Ahr H           29.12      29.01   3 
 22 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho                      29.05   1 
 23 Jones, Kathryn            11 Pingry Schoo           28.95      29.20   3 
 24 Ramey, Racquel             9 Bishop Eusta           29.04      29.27   3 
 25 Skorodinsky, Alyssa        9 Notre Dame H                      29.29   2 
 26 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma           29.79      29.42   2 
 27 Dixon, Katrina             9 Camden Catho           29.56      29.86   2 
 28 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte    11 Mount St. Ma                      30.71   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            25.86      26.11   6  10   
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           26.91      26.78   6   8   
  3 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H                      27.99   1   6   
  4 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           28.58      28.01   6   4   
  5 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            28.91      28.05   5   2   
  6 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C           28.35      28.29   6   1   
  7 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath           28.23      28.52   6 
  8 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           28.81      28.67   5 
  9 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           27.99      28.82   6 
 10 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H           29.41      29.12   5 
 11 Rogers, Jersey             9 Wildwood Cat           29.66      29.51   5 
 12 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           29.89      29.52   5 
 13 Escousse, Ava              9 Gill St. Ber           30.50      29.84   4 
 14 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri           30.11      29.90   4 
 15 Mandalapu, Naha           10 Wardlaw-Hart           30.24      29.93   4 
 16 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H           30.60      30.11   3 
 17 Dougherty, Chloe          11 Gill St. Ber                      30.35   1 
 18 Ince, Jordan               9 Mother Seton           30.53      30.41   4 
 19 McDonough, Paige          10 Immaculata H           30.09      30.74   4 
 20 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                      30.93   1 
 21 Jurewicz, Alyssa          11 Gill St. Ber           30.60      31.12   3 
 22 Stewart, Grace            10 Gloucester C           31.54      31.24   3 
 23 Cherrey, Hannah           11 Mother Seton           30.42      31.25   4 
 24 Lack, Alexandra           11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.57      31.36   2 
 25 Viscione, Nicoletta       10 Immaculata H           31.10      31.38   3 
 26 Sullivan, Bridget          9 Mater Dei Pr           31.67      31.48   2 
 27 Jasti, Lara               11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.80      31.53   2 
 28 Toussaint, Lindsey        11 Roselle Cath           29.78      31.56   5 
 29 Luchina, Brooke            9 Mater Dei Pr           31.28      31.69   3 
 30 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            31.51      32.59   3 
 31 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Mater Dei Pr           32.43      33.09   2 
 32 Caso, Mia                  9 Wildwood Cat           33.46      33.21   2 
 
Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath         5-00.00   J4-08.00   10   
  2 Pinque, Marie              9 Our Lady of          4-06.00   J8-08.00    7   
  2 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St. Ber         4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Magrini, Sheila           12 St. Rose HS          4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Williams, Jillian         12 Mater Dei Pr                   J4-06.00  
  8 Francese, Riley           10 Trinity Hall         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St. Ber         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Peters, Cecila             9 Trinity Hall                   J4-04.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri         4-07.00       FAIL  
Girls Triple Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo        37-10.00   36-05.50   10   
  2 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H        33-11.00   35-07.25    8   
  3 Cooper, Eryn              12 St. John Via        35-11.25   35-04.25    6   
  4 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol        35-07.75   34-09.50    4   
  5 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS          33-09.00   33-09.50    2   
  6 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat        34-11.00  J33-09.50    1   
  7 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat        35-11.25   33-04.50  
  8 Carroll, Courtney         12 Red Bank Cat        31-00.00   32-02.75  
  9 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        34-04.50   32-02.50  
 10 Horvath, Haley            12 Notre Dame H        32-09.50   31-11.50  
 11 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 12 Burke, Amanda             10 St. John Via        30-05.50   29-11.75  
 13 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H        30-03.50   29-09.00  
 14 Keele, Bridget            11 Mount St. Ma        29-10.50   29-06.00  
 15 Rappa, Danielle            9 Union Cathol        32-05.00   28-11.00  
 16 Schiffman, Lily           10 Pingry Schoo        31-03.00   28-06.50  
 17 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma        31-07.00   28-02.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt              11 Camden Catho         9:35.70    9:26.24   2  10   
  2 Hill, Troy                10 Christian Br         9:25.94    9:26.32   2   8   
  3 Castaneda, Richard        11 Camden Catho         9:45.59    9:33.92   2   6   
  4 Crochet, Tanner           11 Christian Br         9:42.32    9:35.40   2   4   
  5 Morris, Mike              10 Christian Br         9:45.76    9:42.53   2   2   
  6 Hutchison, Nick           12 Bishop Eusta         9:31.62    9:45.82   2   1   
  7 Wiesinger, Ian            11 St. Joseph H         9:46.49    9:46.62   2 
  8 Essel, David              12 Bishop Ahr H         9:45.61    9:46.86   2 
  9 Wood, Henry                9 Pingry Schoo        10:01.13    9:55.69   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Andre          12 Union Cathol         9:56.94   10:07.11   2 
 11 Hutchison, Brian          11 Bishop Eusta        10:13.63   10:11.87   1 
 12 Gargano, Tyler            11 Paul VI HS          10:16.62   10:12.52   1 
 13 Reed, Matthew             11 Notre Dame H        10:06.51   10:13.16   2 
 14 Drzik, Thomas             11 Pingry Schoo        10:28.37   10:16.79   1 
 15 Xiao, Jeffrey             11 Pingry Schoo        10:30.57   10:26.58   1 
 16 Marotta, Luke              9 St. John Via        10:17.17   10:28.70   1 
 17 Turner, Zach              10 Union Cathol        10:38.89   10:29.14   1 
 18 Wright, Justin            12 St. Augustin        11:04.28   10:30.21   1 
 19 Schuhrer, Austin          10 St. Joseph H        10:31.41   10:31.02   1 
 20 Tenerelli, Ryan           11 Paul VI HS          10:05.08   10:36.30   2 
 21 Melko, Grant              11 Bishop Eusta        10:51.82   10:37.71   1 
 22 Yeoman, Angus             12 Donovan Cath        10:46.59   10:46.99   1 
 23 Sabella, John             12 St. Augustin        11:03.81   10:59.34   1 
 24 Nailor, Brandon           12 St. Augustin        11:49.04   12:02.14   1 
 25 Cammarano, Nicholas        9 St. John Via        12:19.29   12:09.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                           43.91      44.50   10   
     1) Yost, Nathan 11                 2) Brugioni, Lucas 9              
     3) Saul, Aiden 12                  4) Coyle, Rakim 12                
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.09      44.96    8   
     1) Moore, Terrell 10               2) Miller, Reece 12               
     3) LaMonaca, Sam 12                4) Dawson, Lee 12                 
  3 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 44.77      45.65    6   
     1) Sauders, Sincere 11             2) Cole, Griffin 12               
     3) Ramos, Joseph 12                4) Closs, John 12                 
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  52.15      48.17    4   
     1) Shuyama, Yoshi 11               2) Lumia, Matt 12                 
     3) Jaskolski, Samuel 10            4) Lawrence, Avery 12             
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    50.23      48.58    2   
     1) Suchecki, Patrick 12            2) Cantlon, Evan 12               
     3) Yuschak, Michael 12             4) Remail, Luke 11                
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                              48.67      50.64    1   
     1) Kim, Jason 12                   2) Cash, Nick 9                   
     3) Mestres, Chad 11                4) Cumberbatch, Josiah 12         



Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             44.83      43.69   2  10   
     1) Austin-Cave, Tirek 10           2) Evans, Myjere 11               
     3) Hillman, Marcus 12              4) Lynch, Kevin 11                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.47      43.96   2   8   
     1) Gould, Will 12                  2) Rhea, Sincere 11               
     3) Ota, Nkem 11                    4) Smith, Patrick 9               
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  43.97      44.20   2   6   
     1) Stewart, Blake 11               2) Jones, Pat 11                  
     3) Payer, Fynn 11                  4) Williams, Coleon 10            
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.84      44.40   2   4   
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 12           2) Brown, Brian 11                
     3) Bush, Robert 11                 4) Walsh, Rj 10                   
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     45.03      45.61   1   2   
     1) Giallanza, Nathaniel 11         2) Arce, Ethan 11                 
     3) Isacson, Shane 11               4) Seijas, William 10             
  6 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           45.36      46.61   1   1   
     1) DeAlto, Alexander 12            2) Capro, Andrew 11               
     3) Key, Jaden 11                   4) Flego, Mario 11                
  7 Pingry School  'A'                                  46.04      46.94   1 
     1) Williams, Tyler 12              2) Shilts, Joe 11                 
     3) Nneato, Obi 12                  4) Wang, James 10                 
 -- St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       44.10        DNF   2 
     1) Little, Jared 12                2) Roach, Noah 12                 
     3) Costeira, Tyler 11              4) Wyatt, Nathaniel 11            
 -- Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         42.80         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) Albanese, Christian 12          2) Johnson, Makay 12              
     3) Animashaun, Obadare 11          4) Okoro, Chinedu 11    

          
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                   53.44      52.80   2  10   
     1) Reynolds, Hannah 11             2) DeNicola, Olivia 12            
     3) Miller, Ryen 10                 4) Sorrentino, Gabby 9            
  2 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  53.01   1   8   
     1) Godfrey, Aniya 12               2) Parks, Sanaa 9                 
     3) Queen, Jada 12                  4) Maddox, Wisdom 10              
  3 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 53.01      53.26   2   6   
     1) Pugliese, Melody 10             2) Plummer, Ayana 12              
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Desario, Isabella 11           
  4 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       55.52      55.44   2   4   
     1) Stuhl, Hannah 11                2) Silva, Jacey 10                
     3) Dyer, Danielle 11               4) Oduro, Elizabeth 11            
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    53.36      55.67   2   2   
     1) Haggerty, Jillian 12            2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Apple, Samantha 12              4) Bunn, Lauren 12                
  6 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      55.73      56.48   2   1   
     1) Fischer, Lily 11                2) Jurewicz, Alyssa 11            
     3) Dougherty, Chloe 11             4) Escousse, Ava 9                
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 56.49      57.01   1 
     1) Mason, Laurel Ann 12            2) Dacquel, Jocelyn 12            
     3) Williams, Jillian 12            4) Luchina, Brooke 9              
  8 Calvary Christian  'A'                              55.86    1:00.66   1 
     1) Akselsen, Kristina 9            2) Akselsen, Ketty 11             
     3) Conte, Faith 9                  4) Gonzalez, Madeline 12          





Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         47.42      48.88   2  10   
     1) Chadwick, Amaya 12              2) Cooper, Asiah 12               
     3) Alexander, Kira 12              4) Evans, Khamil 11               
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     49.29      49.71   2   8   
     1) Babore, Gabriella 12            2) Watkins, Keyann'a 11           
     3) Daniel, Blair 10                4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11        
  3 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                            50.51      51.22   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Eryn 12                 2) Langdon, Grace 10              
     3) Van Duzer, Sarah 12             4) Plumaker, Cara 9               
  4 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           50.81      51.41   2   4   
     1) Rieger, Jackie 12               2) Cleary, Anna 11                
     3) Zeni, Tara 11                   4) Degnan, Kelly 9                
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  51.07      51.77   2   2   
     1) Owoh, Lorretta 12               2) Owoh, Frances 10               
     3) Wargo, Hope 10                  4) Skorodinsky, Alyssa 9          
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             52.10      52.03   1   1   
     1) Nurudeen, Kadijah 12            2) DiCupe', Sierra 10             
     3) Okwamba, Judith 11              4) Rooney, Danielle 11            
  7 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                         52.32      52.41   1 
     1) Jaeckel, Maria 12               2) Fame, Juliana 11               
     3) Fitzsimmons, Charlotte 11       4) Durante, Kathrina 11           
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                  51.61      53.57   2 
     1) Dannenbaum, Caroline 10         2) Lima, Ally 11                  
     3) Taylor, Lauren 10               4) Brown, Kierstyn 10             
  9 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            52.45      53.64   1 
     1) Haye, Olivia 11                 2) O'Connor, Mackenzie 9          
     3) Saliola, Angela 11              4) Knapp, Emily 10                
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            54.35      54.40   1 
     1) James, Oreoluwa 12              2) Steeves, Caroline 11           
     3) Ramey, Racquel 9                4) Sobocinski, Rachel 9        


Girls Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo          114-10     105-00   10   
  2 Santana, Eliana           11 Camden Catho          103-00     104-10    8   
  3 Laccetti, AnaMaria        12 Notre Dame H          100-03     104-00    6   
  4 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol          102-02      97-01    4   
  5 Akubueze, Ijeoma          11 St. John Via           90-01      92-05    2   
  6 Fakorede, Olowasolape     11 Pingry Schoo           83-05      91-05    1   
  7 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol          102-06      86-06  
  8 Langrin, Madison          12 Mount St. Ma           76-11      84-06  
  9 Bagwell, Syanni           10 Notre Dame H           81-01      83-04  
 10 Saker, Emma               10 Notre Dame H           90-05      81-07  
 11 Bowers-Nicks, Dionne      11 Red Bank Cat           84-01      80-04  
 12 Scianna, Adriana          11 Donovan Cath           80-09      77-10  
 13 Millemann, Nicole         10 Donovan Cath           79-04      76-10  
 14 Gray, Leighanna           10 Bishop Eusta           66-09      75-11  
 15 Carter, Laura             11 Paul VI HS             67-08      71-10  
 16 Bjorklund, Katie          10 Bishop Eusta           77-04      70-07  
 17 St.Louis, Lauren          10 Mount St. Ma           68-00      65-09  
 18 Carley, Grace              9 Mount St. Ma           67-04      64-01  
 19 Ganiyu, Freda              9 St. John Via           78-07      63-10  
 20 Caporusso, Jade           11 Donovan Cath           78-08      63-01  
 21 Banks, Jayla              10 Paul VI HS             65-01      59-09  
 22 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo           82-03      59-02  
 23 Ubah, Nhenna              10 Paul VI HS             72-05      55-01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS                    11:11.53   10   
  2 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit         11:37.55   11:14.11    8   
  3 Lawson, Ally               9 Trinity Hall        12:02.35   11:54.95    6   
  4 Sorenson, Julia            9 Wildwood Cat        12:11.69   11:57.40    4   
  5 Fitzmaurice, Shana        11 Ranney Schoo        12:03.88   11:59.17    2   
  6 Salerno, Lexi             12 Trinity Hall        12:20.85   12:02.56    1   
  7 Wehrhahn, Ali             11 Immaculata H                   12:20.17  
  8 Andree, Bridget           12 Trinity Hall        12:51.09   12:46.53  
  9 Lloyd, Julia              12 Holy Cross H        13:23.41   13:19.58  
 10 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H                   13:23.99  
 11 Wells, Grace              12 Calvary Chri        13:43.09   13:41.43  
 12 Peters, Sophie            11 Wildwood Cat        14:14.28   13:46.15  
 13 Gorleski, Megan           12 Holy Cross H        13:37.81   14:09.60  
 14 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H        13:54.45   14:37.87  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Dan                 12 Christian Br        60-04.25   58-09.00   10   
  2 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol        57-11.50   57-07.00    8   
  3 Morse, Nicholas           11 Christian Br        56-03.25   52-02.75    6   
  4 Zamarra, Anthony          11 Christian Br        50-11.50   48-03.00    4   
  5 Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol        50-11.25   48-01.00    2   
  6 Robinson, True            11 St. Augustin        48-04.00   47-05.00    1   
  7 Alquiros, Aaron           12 St. John Via        45-08.00   45-00.50  
  8 Owens, Ajani              12 Notre Dame H        47-06.50   44-09.00  
  9 Becker, Sean              12 St. Augustin        42-05.25   42-04.00  
 10 Williams, Keanu           12 Paul VI HS          41-06.50   41-00.50  
 11 Mo, Joshua                11 Bishop Eusta        41-06.50   39-11.25  
 12 Whyte, Uriah              11 St. Augustin        42-04.75   39-06.50  
 13 Ware, Jared               11 Union Cathol        45-07.25   38-11.25  
 14 Godbold, Elisha           11 Pingry Schoo        36-10.00   38-04.50  
 15 Taylor, Isaiah            11 Paul VI HS          40-03.00   37-02.00  
 16 Aluko, Bobo               11 Donovan Cath        38-07.50   37-01.00  
 17 Hermitt, John             12 St. Joseph H        38-05.50  J37-01.00  
 18 Ellis, Xavier             10 Donovan Cath        36-06.75   36-06.00  
 19 McHugh, Will              10 Bishop Eusta        36-04.00   36-03.00  
 20 Smith, Conner             12 Pingry Schoo        35-05.00   36-02.00  
 21 Gillich, Christian        10 Donovan Cath        36-09.50   35-06.00  
 22 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo        37-05.00   33-08.50  
 23 Robinson, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta                   31-10.00  
 24 Bruccoliere, Brian        11 Paul VI HS          32-01.00   30-08.00  
 25 Paderon, Matthew          10 St. John Via        31-05.50   29-06.00  
 26 O'Hara, Declan            12 Red Bank Cat        32-11.25   28-09.75  

Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           11 Union Cathol        11:06.07   11:03.68   10   
  2 Storti, Katy              11 Bishop Eusta        11:29.89   11:13.41    8   
  3 Kopec, Maddy              10 Red Bank Cat                   11:30.42    6   
  4 Lyons, Bridget            10 Paul VI HS          11:34.14   11:34.06    4   
  5 Sparks, Katie              9 Paul VI HS          11:56.54   11:36.12    2   
  6 O'Hare, Caitlin           12 Red Bank Cat        11:36.44   11:39.90    1   
  7 Dunn, Emily               12 Red Bank Cat        12:04.36   11:50.63  
  8 Abood, Sarah              10 Union Cathol        11:58.94   12:09.54  
  9 Riely, Abigail             9 Mount St. Ma        12:10.62   12:17.80  
 10 Liberatore, Maria         10 Paul VI HS          12:23.02   12:28.91  
 11 Orr, Rachel               10 Bishop Eusta        12:59.31   12:32.68  
 12 Rowcotsky, Carly          11 Notre Dame H                   12:33.81  
 13 Smith, Kelly              11 Mount St. Ma        12:58.59   12:43.97  
 14 Zeigler, Kathryn          11 Union Cathol        12:37.31   12:53.41  
 
Boys Long Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costeira, Tyler           11 St. Joseph H        22-05.50   21-04.00   10   
  2 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        21-10.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol        21-06.00   19-10.75    6   
  4 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo        21-04.00   19-09.75    4   
  5 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H        20-00.00   19-09.25    2   
  6 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath        19-07.50   19-02.75    1   
  7 Williams, Drew            10 Paul VI HS          19-07.25   19-00.00  
  8 Manu, Sam                 12 Bishop Ahr H        17-11.00   18-09.25  
  9 Evans, Myjere             11 Camden Catho        20-08.00   18-07.25  
 10 Axt, Matt                 10 Union Cathol        20-02.50   18-06.00  
 11 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS          17-11.25   18-05.25  
 12 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H        18-11.75   18-03.50  
 13 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta        19-01.00   18-02.75  
 14 Davis, Jordan             11 St. Joseph H        19-04.00   17-10.25  
 15 Hillman, Marcus           12 Camden Catho        20-10.00   17-07.25  
 16 Tucker, Malachi            9 Notre Dame H        16-06.50   17-01.50  
 17 Arce, Ethan               11 Christian Br        20-06.50   16-08.25  
 18 San Filippo, Joe          12 Donovan Cath                   16-07.25  
 19 Seijas, William           10 Christian Br        16-01.00   16-06.25  
 20 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho                   16-05.00  
 21 Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via        17-04.50   15-10.50  
 22 Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta        18-07.00   15-09.50  
 23 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via        16-00.00   15-04.00  
 24 Young, Julian              9 St. John Via        16-07.75   14-09.00  
 -- Domico, Mason             11 Bishop Eusta        19-06.50       FOUL  
 -- Dobin, Mark               12 Donovan Cath        18-06.00       FOUL  
 

Girls High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kwasnik, Alexandra        10 Union Cathol         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Clarke, Katherine         10 Notre Dame H         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Williams, Angelique       11 Union Cathol         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gottilla, Charlotte        9 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Lambe, Caitlin            11 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Pane, Marissa             12 St. John Via         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- King, Emma                11 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Hess, Nora                 9 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Connelly, Kathleen        10 St. John Via         4-08.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jurlina, Peter            12 St. Rose HS           155-02     141-02   10   
  2 Smith, Matt               11 Calvary Chri          150-09    J141-02    8   
  3 Albano, Tim               11 Immaculata H          125-00     129-09    6   
  4 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr          136-10     128-00    4   
  5 Malone, Jonathan          12 Holy Cross H          137-04     126-02    2   
  6 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri          121-04     125-10    1   
  7 Saydee, Robert            12 Timothy Chri          125-00     125-00  
  8 Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit           115-03     119-02  
  9 Nielsen, William          11 Holy Cross H          141-10     118-09  
 10 Bucceroni, Emilio         12 Gloucester C                     117-10  
 11 Stewart, Liam              9 Mater Dei Pr          100-09     106-08  
 12 Spinden, Chris            12 Trenton Cath           99-09     103-01  
 13 Closs, Connor              9 Mater Dei Pr           88-10      97-01  
 14 Burke, Logan              11 Wildwood Cat           91-10      95-05  
 15 Jorgensen, Paul           12 St. Rose HS            83-05      85-11  
 16 Lopez, Stephen            11 Roselle Cath           94-00      85-04  
 17 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit            98-08      77-05  
 18 Estevez, Jared             9 Calvary Chri          112-08      76-03  
 19 Logan, Thomas             11 Wildwood Cat           64-06      62-09  
 20 Merenda, Liam              9 St. Rose HS            90-11      58-06  


Girls High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kwasnik, Alexandra        10 Union Cathol         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Clarke, Katherine         10 Notre Dame H         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Williams, Angelique       11 Union Cathol         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gottilla, Charlotte        9 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Lambe, Caitlin            11 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Pane, Marissa             12 St. John Via         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- King, Emma                11 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Hess, Nora                 9 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Connelly, Kathleen        10 St. John Via         4-08.00       FAIL  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           12 Union Cathol           14.46      14.66   2  10   
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           15.23      15.37   2   8   
  3 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             15.43      15.50   2   6   
  4 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           15.17      15.73   2   4   
  5 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho           15.85      15.90   1   2   
  6 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat           15.82      15.93   2   1   
  7 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS             15.40      16.10   2 
  8 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath           16.02      16.37   1 
  9 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo           17.04      17.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath           15.91      16.40   2  10   
  2 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H           18.36      18.44   2   8   
  3 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton           18.94      18.91   2   6   
  4 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           19.45      18.96   2   4   
  5 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            19.51      19.16   1   2   
  6 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            18.85      19.19   2   1   
  7 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H           19.37      19.42   2 
  8 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr           19.83      19.68   1 
  9 Berkley, Tianna           11 Our Lady of            19.90      19.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           11 Mater Dei Pr         1:58.41    1:59.44   2  10   
  2 Keidat, Matthew           11 Holy Spirit          2:07.72    2:04.98   2   8   
  3 Meskin, John              12 Mater Dei Pr         2:06.79    2:05.55   2   6   
  4 Feria, Erick              11 Wildwood Cat         2:05.04    2:06.54   2   4   
  5 Remail, Luke              11 St. Rose HS          2:04.64    2:06.80   2   2   
  6 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart         2:11.02    2:07.51   2   1   
  7 Li, Leo                   11 Timothy Chri         2:17.96    2:09.08   2 
  8 Crystian, Miles           11 Mater Dei Pr         2:07.00    2:10.17   2 
  9 Shuyama, Yoshi            11 Immaculata H         2:12.77    2:12.58   2 
 10 Howell, Bryce             10 Calvary Chri         2:14.90    2:13.13   2 
 11 DiGiacomo, Ryan           10 Gloucester C                    2:13.24   1 
 12 Rizzo, Jason               9 Immaculata H                    2:13.76   1 
 13 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St. Ber         2:16.14    2:13.90   2 
 14 Woska, Evan                9 Ranney Schoo                    2:14.28   1 
 15 Aviles, Nate              10 Timothy Chri         2:16.74    2:15.33   2 
 16 Denham, Cameron           12 Wildwood Cat         2:22.38    2:17.97   1 
 17 Felicia, Matt              9 Holy Cross H         2:22.81    2:22.25   1 
 18 Sambucci, Vincent          9 Holy Cross H         2:24.91    2:22.99   1 
 19 DeLuca, Mathew            10 St. Rose HS                     2:23.86   1 
 20 Young, Andrew              9 Gill St. Ber         2:23.82    2:24.28   1 
 21 Dorini, David              9 The Wilberfo                    2:25.52   1 
 22 Eleuteri, Peter            9 Holy Cross H         2:24.25    2:28.83   1 
 23 Latournous, Allen          9 Gill St. Ber                    2:33.44   1 
 24 Finley, Travis            11 Gloucester C                    2:35.59   1 
 25 Castellano, Sean           9 Immaculata H                    3:02.71   1 





Girls Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath        34-09.50   32-09.25   10   
  2 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri        30-11.25   31-09.75    8   
  3 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H        29-07.75   31-01.75    6   
  4 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri        30-11.00   30-06.50    4   
  5 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                   29-06.00    2   
  6 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C        29-05.75   29-00.25    1   
  7 Cranga, Alison             9 Calvary Chri        28-10.75   28-08.25  
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr        28-09.00   28-03.00  
  9 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS                    27-03.50  
 10 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H        29-05.00   26-09.50  
 11 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr        27-01.50   25-09.25  
 12 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS                    25-05.25  
 -- Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri        29-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           14.34      14.46   2  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           14.70      14.60   2   8   
  3 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin           15.41      15.45   2   6   
  4 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           15.70      15.58   2   4   
  5 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS             15.86      15.86   2   2   
  6 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H           16.08      15.88   1   1   
  7 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           15.97      16.11   2 
  8 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol           16.30      16.34   1 
  9 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin           16.06      16.50   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath           15.61      15.58   2  10   
  2 Cole, Griffin             12 Mater Dei Pr           15.74      15.66   2   8   
  3 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H           17.67      17.20   2   6   
  4 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath           16.00      18.00   2   4   
  5 Kim, Jason                12 Calvary Chri           18.33      18.36   2   2   
  6 O'Hearn, John             12 St. Rose HS            18.34      18.47   2   1   
  7 Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri           18.87      18.51   1 
  8 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS            19.43      18.96   1 
  9 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri           20.50      20.35   1 
 10 Murphy, Will              11 St. Rose HS                       22.47   1 
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian  10 St. Rose HS          9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Chaney, Atom              12 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
 -- Hendricks, Robert         11 St. Rose HS                        FAIL  
 -- Curti, Matt               10 Mater Dei Pr                       FAIL  
 -- Donohue, Sean             10 St. Rose HS          9-00.00       FAIL  









Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2018 04:56 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/21/2018 to 5/22/2018         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             12.63      12.48q  5 
  2 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           12.29      12.55q  5 
  3 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             12.87      12.68q  5 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol           13.04      12.81q  4 
  5 Alexander, Kira           12 Union Cathol           12.82      12.89q  5 
  6 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           12.97      12.92q  4 
  7 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H           12.46      12.99q  5 
  8 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma           13.08      13.07q  4 
  9 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS             13.53      13.14q  3 
 10 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath           13.08      13.21q  4 
 11 Langdon, Grace            10 St. John Via           13.08      13.23q  4 
 12 Van Duzer, Sarah          12 St. John Via           12.73      13.25q  5 
 13 Degnan, Kelly              9 Red Bank Cat           13.08      13.28   4 
 14 Ledford, Jayda            11 Bishop Ahr H                      13.41   1 
 15 Plumaker, Cara             9 St. John Via           13.42      13.66   3 
 16 Sobocinski, Rachel         9 Bishop Eusta           13.68      13.69   3 
 17 Steeves, Caroline         11 Bishop Eusta           13.94      14.09   3 
 18 Wellington, Sydney        10 Mount St. Ma           13.72      14.10   3 
 19 Jones, Kathryn            11 Pingry Schoo           14.28      14.17   2 
 20 Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma           14.06      14.19   2 
 21 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho                      14.23   1 
 22 Elzey, Satine              9 Camden Catho           14.01      14.25   3 
 23 Littles, Chloe             9 Red Bank Cat           14.08      14.63   2 
 24 Bagnell, Kate              9 Red Bank Cat           14.58      14.72   2 
 25 Ramey, Racquel             9 Bishop Eusta           14.44      14.75   2 
 26 Patterson, Noelle          9 Pingry Schoo           15.11      14.86   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           12.55      12.39   2  10   
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             12.48      12.41   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             12.68      12.55   2   6   
  4 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H           12.99      12.71   1   4   
  5 Alexander, Kira           12 Union Cathol           12.89      12.86   2   2   
  6 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma           13.07      12.91   1   1   
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol           12.81      12.94   2 
  8 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           12.92      12.96   2 
  9 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS             13.14      13.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           55.87      55.98   4  10   
  2 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat           56.97      56.71   4   8   
  3 Morant, Leena             10 Union Cathol           57.36      57.47   4   6   
  4 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             57.99      58.20   4   4   
  5 Marko, Alexandra          12 Donovan Cath         1:00.02    1:00.14   3   2   
  6 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat           59.64    1:00.23   4   1   
  7 Jaeckel, Maria            12 Mount St. Ma           59.56    1:00.26   4 
  8 Rieger, Jackie            12 Red Bank Cat         1:00.74    1:00.71   3 
  9 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol         1:01.36    1:01.28   3 
 10 Brown, Kierstyn           10 Pingry Schoo         1:02.39    1:01.29   3 
 11 Lutz, Abigail              9 Paul VI HS           1:01.65    1:01.36   3 
 12 James, Oreoluwa           12 Bishop Eusta         1:02.13    1:01.95   3 
 13 Daniel, Blair             10 Paul VI HS           1:03.15    1:02.18   2 
 14 Sawyer, Tamara            12 Bishop Ahr H         1:04.03    1:03.63   2 
 15 Ledford, Jayda            11 Bishop Ahr H         1:07.25    1:03.89   1 
 16 Saliola, Angela           11 Donovan Cath         1:04.10    1:04.49   2 
 17 McGovern, Erin            10 St. John Via         1:04.66    1:05.08   2 
 18 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho         1:04.82    1:05.43   2 
 19 Mohammed, Rashidatu       11 Pingry Schoo         1:07.88    1:06.52   1 
 20 Wellington, Sydney        10 Mount St. Ma         1:05.69    1:07.00   2 
 21 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma         1:09.41    1:07.88   1 
 22 Smith, Carly              11 Notre Dame H         1:08.00    1:08.26   1 
 23 Dixon, Katrina             9 Camden Catho         1:10.55    1:09.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morant, Leena             10 Union Cathol         2:13.38    2:14.04   3  10   
  2 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat         2:18.73    2:16.79   3   8   
  3 Marko, Alexandra          12 Donovan Cath         2:18.13    2:18.12   3   6   
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             10 Union Cathol         2:18.17    2:18.23   3   4   
  5 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat         2:19.58    2:18.44   3   2   
  6 Kopec, Julianne            9 Red Bank Cat         2:20.85    2:18.85   3   1   
  7 Fame, Juliana             11 Mount St. Ma         2:20.05    2:19.77   3 
  8 Schiffman, Avery          12 Pingry Schoo         2:21.64    2:19.96   2 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh       10 Union Cathol         2:18.55    2:21.91   3 
 10 Powers, Kimberly          11 Camden Catho         2:23.86    2:25.17   2 
 11 Schwab, Margaret          11 Bishop Eusta         2:28.13    2:26.73   2 
 12 Irvine, Alina              9 Pingry Schoo         2:30.84    2:27.17   2 
 13 Bruno, Julia              11 Paul VI HS           2:23.69    2:27.20   2 
 14 Soanes, Kat               11 Bishop Eusta         2:35.32    2:30.04   2 
 15 Gallagher, Maura          11 Bishop Eusta         2:29.80    2:30.24   2 
 16 Tash, Meghan              10 Notre Dame H                    2:32.08   1 
 17 Smith, Amelia             11 Paul VI HS                      2:32.76   1 
 18 Muller, Anna              10 Mount St. Ma         2:43.44    2:34.30   1 
 19 Alvarez, Eleni             9 Bishop Ahr H         2:38.56    2:35.36   1 
 20 Moxham, Claire            11 Notre Dame H                    2:35.58   1 
 21 Brogan, Madison           10 Donovan Cath         2:27.40    2:35.93   2 
 22 Gardner, Taylor            9 Camden Catho                    2:38.63   1 
 23 Miles, Annie              11 Camden Catho         2:41.38    2:39.83   1 
 24 Johnson, Lane             10 St. John Via         2:37.71    2:41.63   2 
 25 Stavitski, Savannah       10 St. John Via         2:41.68    2:41.67   1 
 26 Meacock, Ellie            11 Mount St. Ma         2:46.66    2:52.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           11 Union Cathol         5:07.25    5:09.54   2  10   
  2 Vanasse, Nicole           10 Pingry Schoo         4:53.30    5:15.01   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Danielle           10 Red Bank Cat         5:16.09    5:15.65   2   6   
  4 Storti, Katy              11 Bishop Eusta         5:13.95    5:18.03   2   4   
  5 Satzke, Claudia           10 Red Bank Cat         5:14.57    5:18.93   2   2   
  6 Lyons, Bridget            10 Paul VI HS           5:33.10    5:19.81   2   1   
  7 Borik, Alexandra          11 Union Cathol         5:13.27    5:19.97   2 
  8 O'Hare, Caitlin           12 Red Bank Cat         5:14.68    5:20.48   2 
  9 Morelli, Clare            11 Bishop Eusta         5:28.06    5:22.22   2 
 10 Sparks, Katie              9 Paul VI HS           5:27.41    5:26.39   2 
 11 Gallagher, Maura          11 Bishop Eusta                    5:33.16   1 
 12 Rockoff, Lilly            11 Pingry Schoo         5:35.05    5:36.18   2 
 13 Abood, Sarah              10 Union Cathol         5:40.63    5:37.32   1 
 14 Powers, Kimberly          11 Camden Catho         6:04.53    5:42.43   1 
 15 Gardner, Taylor            9 Camden Catho         5:42.38    5:49.14   1 
 16 Johnson, Lane             10 St. John Via         5:47.47    5:53.74   1 
 17 Dooley, Anna               9 St. John Via         5:58.59    5:54.22   1 
 18 Stankosh, Gabrielle       12 Bishop Ahr H                    5:58.18   1 
 19 Smith, Kelly              11 Mount St. Ma         5:59.60    5:58.65   1 
 20 Miles, Annie              11 Camden Catho         5:48.13    6:01.89   1 
 -- Riely, Abigail             9 Mount St. Ma         5:39.18        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           12 Union Cathol                      14.46q  1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           14.55      15.17q  5 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           14.81      15.23q  5 
  4 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.40q  5 
  5 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.43q  5 
  6 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat           15.37      15.82q  5 
  7 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho           15.76      15.85q  5 
  8 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath           16.35      16.02q  4 
  9 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo           16.99      17.04q  4 
 10 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI HS             17.20      17.07q  4 
 11 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho           17.48      17.41q  4 
 12 Acosta, Isabella          10 Pingry Schoo           18.84      17.48q  3 
 13 Figueroa, Veronica        10 Bishop Eusta           18.90      17.67   3 
 14 Lambe, Caitlin            11 Donovan Cath           17.45      17.95   4 
 15 Kelly, Julia              12 Donovan Cath           17.33      18.36   4 
 16 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H                      18.69   1 
 17 Richardson, Ajune          9 Pingry Schoo           19.21      18.78   3 
 18 Dunn, Sarah               12 Red Bank Cat           18.12      18.94   3 
 19 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte    11 Mount St. Ma           18.96      19.07   3 
 20 Davis, Emani              10 St. John Via           19.22      19.39   2 
 21 Foerter, Paige            10 Notre Dame H           18.23      19.55   3 
 22 Loughlin, Katherine       10 St. John Via           19.66      19.60   2 
 23 Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma           19.78      19.73   2 
 24 Deffler, Caitlin          11 Bishop Eusta           20.52      20.51   2 
 25 Branthover, Madeline      11 Mount St. Ma           22.12      21.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS           1:03.36    1:02.37   5  10   
  2 Ysaac, Zamira             10 Union Cathol         1:02.46    1:03.00   5   8   
  3 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS           1:04.39    1:04.04   5   6   
  4 Cleary, Anna              11 Red Bank Cat         1:05.91    1:04.94   5   4   
  5 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat         1:06.06    1:05.34   5   2   
  6 Bennett-Jones, Mia        12 Union Cathol         1:06.60    1:07.15   4   1   
  7 Jordan, Avery              9 Union Cathol         1:05.99    1:07.48   5 
  8 Darnell, Tess              9 Red Bank Cat         1:09.43    1:07.72   4 
  9 Schiffman, Avery          12 Pingry Schoo         1:08.34    1:08.44   4 
 10 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho         1:07.86    1:08.48   4 
 11 Lutz, Abigail              9 Paul VI HS           1:10.57    1:09.16   4 
 12 Connelly, Kathleen        10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:11.53   3 
 13 Griffin, Kassandra        11 Bishop Ahr H         1:12.23    1:12.87   4 
 14 Acosta, Isabella          10 Pingry Schoo         1:13.58    1:13.20   3 
 15 Romano, Amanda             9 Mount St. Ma         1:12.95    1:13.98   3 
 16 Foerter, Paige            10 Notre Dame H         1:15.85    1:14.14   3 
 17 Loughlin, Katherine       10 St. John Via         1:15.87    1:14.62   2 
 18 Figueroa, Veronica        10 Bishop Eusta         1:12.52    1:15.26   3 
 19 King, Emma                11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.54    1:16.16   2 
 20 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo         1:18.61    1:17.53   2 
 21 Davis, Emani              10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:17.72   3 
 22 Smith, Devon               9 Donovan Cath         1:21.31    1:19.00   2 
 23 Deffler, Caitlin          11 Bishop Eusta         1:23.99    1:19.68   1 
 24 Closkey, Helen            11 Bishop Eusta         1:24.77    1:21.20   1 
 25 Branthover, Madeline      11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.17    1:22.09   2 
 26 Johnson, Kayla            12 Camden Catho         1:22.08    1:23.57   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         9:38.64    9:41.03   10   
     1) Torchia, Kase 9                 2) Kopec, Julianne 9              
     3) Formato, Brooke 11              4) Kopec, Maddy 10                
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       9:10.04    9:56.07    8   
     1) Jackson, Morgan 10              2) Morant, Leena 10               
     3) Patterson, Ashleigh 10          4) Ysaac, Zamira 10               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:51.64   10:08.80    6   
     1) Soanes, Kat 11                  2) Storti, Katy 11                
     3) Morelli, Clare 11               4) Schwab, Margaret 11            
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:25.62   10:14.93    4   
     1) Zevallos, Miranda 11            2) Smith, Amelia 11               
     3) Bruno, Julia 11                 4) Liberatore, Maria 10           
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                               10:29.30   10:22.23    2   
     1) Barlow, Claire 12               2) Moxham, Claire 11              
     3) Rowcotsky, Carly 11             4) Tash, Meghan 10                
  6 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                      11:17.21   10:30.33    1   
     1) Muller, Anna 10                 2) Fame, Juliana 11               
     3) Smith, Kelly 11                 4) Meacock, Ellie 11              
  7 Pingry School  'A'                               10:59.46   10:48.98  
     1) Irvine, Alina 9                 2) Schiffman, Avery 12            
     3) Rockoff, Lilly 11               4) Yatvitskiy, Jessica 9          
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Haley            12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Dannenbaum, Caroline      10 Pingry Schoo        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Perry, Carol Ann          10 Pingry Schoo        11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS           9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Remick, Kaleigh           12 St. John Via        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Moore, Alexa              10 Donovan Cath        10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Handlin, Hope             11 Union Cathol         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS           8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kelly, Julia              12 Donovan Cath         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Bromwell, Rheanna         11 Notre Dame H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Gray, Isabella            10 Union Cathol         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Matern, Maggie            11 Red Bank Cat         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Bennett-Jones, Mia        12 Union Cathol         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pawka, Marta              11 Donovan Cath                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat        18-03.50   18-00.50   10   
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol        17-07.00   17-02.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        18-01.00   17-00.50    6   
  4 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H        18-01.00   16-11.50    4   
  5 Van Duzer, Sarah          12 St. John Via        17-04.00   16-06.50    2   
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie        9 Donovan Cath        16-09.50   16-01.00    1   
  7 Dannenbaum, Caroline      10 Pingry Schoo        16-05.00   15-09.50  
  8 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol        17-05.50  J15-09.50  
  9 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo        17-06.75   15-09.00  
 10 Plumaker, Cara             9 St. John Via        15-11.50   15-01.00  
 11 Romano, Amanda             9 Mount St. Ma        15-08.00   15-00.00  
 12 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma        15-02.25   14-09.00  
 13 Rooney, Danielle          11 Camden Catho        14-11.00   14-08.50  
 14 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho        14-06.50   14-08.00  
 15 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath        16-05.00   14-03.00  
 16 Mohammed, Rashidatu       11 Pingry Schoo        13-11.00   13-02.50  
 17 Pena, Catalina             9 Red Bank Cat        13-06.50   13-01.50  
 18 Gilson, Abigail           12 Bishop Eusta                   12-03.00  
 -- Chiu, Caitlin             11 Donovan Cath        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma        12-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laccetti, AnaMaria        12 Notre Dame H        36-05.50   37-09.50   10   
  2 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol        35-04.50   34-10.50    8   
  3 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol        33-09.75   34-04.50    6   
  4 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo        34-03.00   33-10.00    4   
  5 Santana, Eliana           11 Camden Catho        30-09.00   31-08.25    2   
  6 Fakorede, Olowasolape     11 Pingry Schoo        30-02.00   31-05.50    1   
  7 Assi, Nadine              10 Paul VI HS          32-01.50   31-04.00  
  8 Akubueze, Ijeoma          11 St. John Via        29-04.00   30-00.00  
  9 Caporusso, Jade           11 Donovan Cath        31-11.00   29-01.25  
 10 Lafferty, Elizabeth       11 Paul VI HS          26-05.75   27-00.00  
 11 St.Louis, Lauren          10 Mount St. Ma        26-10.00   25-08.50  
 12 Kinnevy, Caitriona         9 Donovan Cath        28-01.50   25-06.25  
 13 Langrin, Madison          12 Mount St. Ma        23-06.00   25-06.00  
 14 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo        27-05.50   25-04.00  
 15 Laws, Jada                 9 Donovan Cath        23-01.00   21-06.00  
 16 Carley, Grace              9 Mount St. Ma        18-05.50   20-10.50  
 17 Simmons, Brooke           10 St. John Via        20-11.25   17-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steaker, Hannah           11 Bishop Eusta          103-04      99-11   10   
  2 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo          105-05      98-08    8   
  3 Millemann, Nicole         10 Donovan Cath           88-03      97-10    6   
  4 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H           95-04      94-09    4   
  5 Scianna, Adriana          11 Donovan Cath           90-00      92-07    2   
  6 McGowan, Maura            10 Paul VI HS             84-09      92-06    1   
  7 Kelly, MaryJo             11 Donovan Cath           86-07      88-00  
  8 Klopp, Peyton             10 Bishop Eusta           82-09      86-03  
  9 Sims, Victoria            10 Bishop Eusta           89-08      86-02  
 10 Rulkewicz, Sarah          12 Notre Dame H           80-02      80-00  
 11 Benberry, Jill            10 Paul VI HS             83-11      77-02  
 12 Arias, Gabriella           9 St. John Via           63-01      74-00  
 13 Keele, Catherine           9 Mount St. Ma           57-03      64-10  
 14 Keele, Bridget            11 Mount St. Ma           87-07      63-08  
 15 Valliciergo, Melanie      10 Mount St. Ma           61-04      62-09  
 16 Dodson, Jordan            11 Union Cathol           63-10      60-06  
 17 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo           61-02      57-04  
 18 Krasinski, Angelina       10 St. John Via           78-04      57-02  
 19 Simmons, Brooke           10 St. John Via           62-01      56-01  
 20 Williams, Veronica        11 Pingry Schoo           62-02      55-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            12.39      12.73q  6 
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           12.90      13.23q  6 
  3 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           13.44      13.55q  6 
  4 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           13.54      13.70q  6 
  5 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri           14.50      13.81q  5 
  6 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            13.73      13.82q  6 
  7 Pugliese, Melody          10 Holy Spirit                       13.85q  2 
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr           13.99      13.87q  5 
  9 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           13.76      14.02q  6 
 10 Ince, Jordan               9 Mother Seton           14.54      14.18q  4 
 11 Cherrey, Hannah           11 Mother Seton                      14.33q  1 
 12 Parks, Sanaa               9 Trenton Cath           14.52      14.41q  4 
 13 Dougherty, Chloe          11 Gill St. Ber           14.47      14.55   5 
 14 DeNicola, Olivia          12 Trinity Hall           14.51      14.60   5 
 15 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H                      14.65   1 
 16 Mandalapu, Naha           10 Wardlaw-Hart           14.59      14.72   4 
 17 Mattone, Nicolette        12 St. Rose HS            14.85      14.73   4 
 18 Luchina, Brooke            9 Mater Dei Pr           14.52      14.93   5 
 19 Guilford, Sidney          11 St. Joseph H                      14.98   2 
 20 Jurewicz, Alyssa          11 Gill St. Ber           15.14      15.08   3 
 21 Lawrence, Kelly           11 Wardlaw-Hart           15.25      15.09   3 
 22 Marsh, Alexa              12 Immaculata H           14.83      15.25   4 
 23 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr           14.96      15.33   3 
 24 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            15.12      15.43   3 
 25 Caso, Mia                  9 Wildwood Cat           15.73      15.65   3 
 26 Paez, Karyme              11 Mother Seton           16.50      16.11   2 
 27 McGuire, Colleen           9 Immaculata H           16.30      16.87   3 
 28 Lehrfeld, Laura           12 Ranney Schoo                      18.12   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            12.73      12.64   2  10   
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           13.23      13.17   2   8   
  3 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            13.82      13.48   2   6   
  4 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           13.55      13.49   2   4   
  5 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           13.70      13.54   2   2   
  6 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           14.02      13.88   1   1   
  7 Pugliese, Melody          10 Holy Spirit            13.85      13.89   1 
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr           13.87      13.91   1 
  9 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri           13.81      13.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS                     1:00.67   2  10   
  2 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          1:01.27    1:00.93   5   8   
  3 Garcia, Isabel             9 Trinity Hall         1:02.80    1:02.32   5   6   
  4 Dyer, Danielle            11 Timothy Chri         1:02.78    1:03.04   5   4   
  5 Feiler, Morgan            10 Trinity Hall         1:04.80    1:03.67   4   2   
  6 Plummer, Ayana            12 Holy Spirit                     1:03.71   1   1   
  7 Rienzo, Gina              12 Trinity Hall         1:03.82    1:03.72   5 
  8 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C         1:06.33    1:03.94   4 
  9 Gritzek, Lara              9 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.18    1:03.96   5 
 10 Reinhart, Shannon          9 Immaculata H         1:03.78    1:04.08   5 
 11 Desario, Isabella         11 Holy Spirit                     1:04.36   2 
 12 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H                    1:04.94   1 
 13 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         9 Wildwood Cat         1:06.46    1:05.93   4 
 14 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri         1:05.96    1:06.78   4 
 15 Johnson, Tiffani          10 Mother Seton         1:06.97    1:06.79   4 
 16 Howell, Victoria          11 Wardlaw-Hart         1:07.56    1:07.64   4 
 17 McDonough, Paige          10 Immaculata H         1:08.12    1:08.20   3 
 18 Viscione, Nicoletta       10 Immaculata H         1:09.46    1:08.24   3 
 19 Dombroski, Natalie        11 Mother Seton         1:08.29    1:08.42   3 
 20 Escousse, Ava              9 Gill St. Ber                    1:08.48   2 
 21 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                    1:09.12   2 
 22 Jasti, Lara               11 Wardlaw-Hart                    1:09.74   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Mother Seton         1:12.00    1:11.89   3 
 24 Graham, Jaylynn            9 Mater Dei Pr         1:10.12    1:12.72   3 
 25 Raimondi, Amanda          12 Mater Dei Pr                    1:15.26   1 
 26 Holzer, Emily             10 Wildwood Cat         1:13.24    1:17.35   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS          2:19.45    2:18.58   3  10   
  2 Park, Bethany                Rutgers Prep         2:21.75    2:22.10   3   8   
  3 Sofield, Paige            11 Holy Spirit          2:20.74    2:24.44   3   6   
  4 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit          2:25.50    2:24.72   3   4   
  5 Duester, Emily            10 Mother Seton         2:33.41    2:31.31   3   2   
  6 Barnett, Anna             12 Trinity Hall         2:28.49    2:31.93   3   1   
  7 Nerenberg, Alexis          9 Trinity Hall         2:31.29    2:32.27   3 
  8 Toomey, Cate              12 Trinity Hall         2:32.94    2:33.03   3 
  9 Osborne, Joelle           11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.82    2:35.04   3 
 10 Bradberry, Jenna          10 Holy Spirit          2:38.14    2:39.12   2 
 11 DeFazio, Jenna             9 St. Rose HS          2:45.21    2:40.46   2 
 12 Coimbra, Gaby             12 Roselle Cath         2:41.77    2:40.72   2 
 13 Connelly, Erin            11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.79    2:41.50   3 
 14 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H         2:44.84    2:42.07   2 
 15 Gritzek, Lara              9 Mater Dei Pr         2:35.43    2:43.11   3 
 16 Howell, Victoria          11 Wardlaw-Hart         2:53.44    2:49.40   2 
 17 Dixon, Kynise              9 Wardlaw-Hart         2:54.42    2:51.00   2 
 18 McIlhenney, Ella           9 Wildwood Cat         3:03.35    2:52.41   1 
 19 Simila, Mia               11 Gloucester C         2:51.89    2:52.87   2 
 20 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton         2:59.49    2:53.72   2 
 21 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H                    2:53.76   1 
 22 Lack, Alexandra           11 Wardlaw-Hart         3:01.67    2:56.87   1 
 23 Bernard, Grace            12 Our Lady of                     2:57.69   1 
 24 Wickham, Sarah             9 Mater Dei Pr         2:57.32    3:03.21   2 
 25 Berrios, Marissa          12 Roselle Cath         3:00.46    3:03.59   1 
 26 Corman, Bridget           11 Mater Dei Pr         2:59.86    3:10.62   2 
 27 Weisbecker, Annie          9 Our Lady of          3:05.85    3:14.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS          5:08.75    5:02.70   10   
  2 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit          5:16.23    5:13.40    8   
  3 Fitzmaurice, Shana        11 Ranney Schoo         5:25.36    5:24.97    6   
  4 Sorenson, Julia            9 Wildwood Cat         5:35.86    5:28.22    4   
  5 Salerno, Lexi             12 Trinity Hall         5:36.53    5:28.81    2   
  6 Lawson, Ally               9 Trinity Hall         5:49.38    5:39.70    1   
  7 Wehrhahn, Ali             11 Immaculata H         5:46.64    5:44.48  
  8 Andree, Bridget           12 Trinity Hall         5:44.89    5:48.26  
  9 Lloyd, Julia              12 Holy Cross H         6:23.35    6:18.80  
 10 Gorleski, Megan           12 Holy Cross H         6:25.08    6:22.15  
 11 Dixon, Kynise              9 Wardlaw-Hart         6:39.56    6:25.15  
 12 Glass, Mia                11 Ranney Schoo                    6:26.94  
 13 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H         6:28.84    6:37.36  
 14 DeMaio, Cara               9 Mother Seton         6:44.57    6:41.33  
 15 Gridley, Emily            10 Mater Dei Pr                    6:52.88  
 16 Knoop, Olivia             10 Ranney Schoo         7:33.65    7:39.38  
 -- Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H         5:58.73        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath           16.13      15.91q  3 
  2 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                      18.36q  1 
  3 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            19.45      18.85q  3 
  4 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton           18.79      18.94q  3 
  5 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H           19.67      19.37q  3 
  6 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           20.61      19.45q  2 
  7 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            19.60      19.51q  3 
  8 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr           20.06      19.83q  3 
  9 Berkley, Tianna           11 Our Lady of            20.33      19.90q  2 
 10 O'Keefe, Kavita           11 St. Rose HS            20.91      20.44q  2 
 11 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H           20.89      20.50q  2 
 12 Silva, Jacey              10 Timothy Chri           21.04      20.68q  1 
 13 Viviani, Hope             12 Our Lady of            21.43      21.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          1:07.20    1:06.58   3  10   
  2 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath         1:10.69    1:09.17   3   8   
  3 Osborne, Joelle           11 Wildwood Cat         1:12.20    1:11.99   3   6   
  4 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri                    1:12.76   2   4   
  5 Coimbra, Gaby             12 Roselle Cath         1:14.45    1:13.13   3   2   
  6 Onderko, Caroline         10 Immaculata H                    1:13.65   1   1   
  7 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C         1:14.43    1:14.46   3 
  8 Silva, Jacey              10 Timothy Chri                    1:16.69   1 
  9 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H                    1:19.29   2 
 10 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr         1:25.12    1:21.73   3 
 11 Ferguson, Sage             9 Holy Cross H                    1:21.81   1 
 12 Bernard, Grace            12 Our Lady of          1:28.77    1:25.53   2 
 13 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Mater Dei Pr         1:27.00    1:33.52   2 
 14 Pantano, Alli             11 Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:46.77   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                         10:16.44   10   
     1) Bannan, Angela 11               2) Bradberry, Jenna 10            
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Sofield, Paige 11              
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:10.53   10:29.68    8   
     1) Andree, Bridget 12              2) Mark, Mairead 12               
     3) Rienzo, Gina 12                 4) Barnett, Anna 12               
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:23.08   10:35.18    6   
     1) Wehrhahn, Ali 11                2) Gonzales, Sophia 11            
     3) Onderko, Caroline 10            4) Rogers, Haley 10               
  4 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                        11:39.16   11:00.21    4   
     1) Connelly, Erin 11               2) Osborne, Joelle 11             
     3) Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9            4) Holzer, Emily 10               
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                 11:24.07   11:13.87    2   
     1) Hickey, Luaren 11               2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Bunn, Lauren 12                 4) DeFazio, Jenna 9               
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                           11:59.39   12:00.06    1   
     1) Wells, Grace 12                 2) Akselsen, Ketty 11             
     3) Barbosa, Angelisa 9             4) Cranga, Alison 9               
 
Girls Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumetti, Bridgette        9 Mater Dei Pr         6-06.00    7-00.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St. Ber        15-10.00   15-06.75   10   
  2 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath        16-08.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Walsh, Charlotte           9 Trinity Hall        15-06.50   14-08.75    6   
  4 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri                   14-06.00    4   
  5 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St. Ber        14-06.00   14-04.00    2   
  6 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri        15-04.00   14-03.75    1   
  7 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C        14-05.50   14-01.00  
  8 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall        15-01.00   14-00.25  
  9 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr        13-06.50   13-10.75  
 10 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri        14-06.50   13-09.00  
 11 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                   13-07.50  
 12 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H        13-03.25   13-05.75  
 13 Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri        14-07.00   13-04.50  
 14 Francese, Riley           10 Trinity Hall        13-11.00   13-04.00  
 15 Rogers, Jersey             9 Wildwood Cat        14-02.00   13-03.00  
 16 Pinque, Marie              9 Our Lady of                    13-01.00  
 17 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         9 Wildwood Cat                   13-00.50  
 18 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H        13-04.00   12-10.50  
 19 Bunn, Lauren              12 St. Rose HS         13-06.00   12-08.75  
 20 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H        13-09.25   12-06.50  
 21 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                   12-03.00  
 22 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr        12-01.50   12-02.00  
 23 Elliott, Brianna          10 Gloucester C        12-08.00   11-10.00  
 24 D'Ovidio, Meredith        11 Gill St. Ber                   11-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffour, Leona            12 Mother Seton        31-02.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Efobi, Chicka              9 Mater Dei Pr        31-08.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Bannan, Julia              9 Holy Spirit         31-07.75   31-03.00    6   
  4 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit         29-10.75   28-05.00    4   
  5 Parks, Sanaa               9 Trenton Cath        27-08.00   27-04.25    2   
  6 Burney, Aaliah            12 Wardlaw-Hart        26-08.00   26-07.00    1   
  7 Deahl, Kimberely          12 Mater Dei Pr        25-01.75   26-06.00  
  8 Walker, Emily             11 Gill St. Ber        23-05.50   24-02.75  
  9 Gomez, Terri              10 Roselle Cath        24-08.50   22-06.00  
 10 Yates, Hannah             12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-10.00   21-11.00  
 11 Bacalhau, Danielle        12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-07.00   21-00.00  
 12 Pieffer, Sierra           11 Gloucester C        24-04.00   19-11.00  
 13 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS         20-00.00   18-10.00  
 14 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H                   18-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath          100-01     107-00   10   
  2 Plummer, Ayana            12 Holy Spirit           109-08      93-03    8   
  3 Duester, Emily            10 Mother Seton           83-08      92-00    6   
  4 Mikula, Anna              10 Gill St. Ber           77-08      89-10    4   
  5 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                      87-07    2   
  6 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit                       81-02    1   
  7 Patitucci, Kayla          12 Holy Spirit            76-06      80-05  
  8 Akselsen, Ketty           11 Calvary Chri           62-04      76-08  
  9 Boyer, Felissah           11 Trenton Cath           76-01      70-09  
 10 Lombardi, Kayla           12 Calvary Chri           70-07      69-04  
 11 Leache, Ashley            11 Mater Dei Pr           69-03      60-11  
 12 Thorp, Gillian            11 Trinity Hall                      60-09  
 13 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            68-06      60-00  
 14 Hoyt, Sheridan             9 Immaculata H           63-01      57-09  
 15 Toussaint, Lindsey        11 Roselle Cath           62-00      52-10  
 16 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS            57-06      39-04  
 17 Sullivan, Bridget          9 Mater Dei Pr           57-06      38-03  
 18 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            55-05      37-02  
 19 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H           39-09      36-07  
 20 Alpizar, Stephanie         9 Immaculata H           47-01      30-09  
 21 Lehrfeld, Laura           12 Ranney Schoo           30-03      29-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             10.89      10.84q  6 
  2 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           11.10      11.09q  6 
  3 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           11.06      11.15q  6 
  4 Miller, Daryl             12 Union Cathol           11.04      11.18q  6 
  5 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           11.23      11.21q  5 
  6 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol           11.30      11.35q  5 
  7 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           11.14      11.41q  6 
  8 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           11.28      11.45q  5 
  9 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS             11.52      11.50q  4  11.491
 10 Nneato, Obi               12 Pingry Schoo           11.52      11.50q  4  11.500
 11 Hillman, Marcus           12 Camden Catho           11.48      11.57q  5 
 12 Smith, Patrick             9 St. Augustin           11.47      11.65q  5 
 13 Lynch, Kevin              11 Camden Catho           11.24      11.66   5 
 14 Robinson, True            11 St. Augustin           11.51      11.68   4 
 15 Gould, Will               12 St. Augustin           11.01      11.69   6 
 16 Davis, Jordan             11 St. Joseph H           12.15      11.73   3 
 17 Capro, Andrew             11 Red Bank Cat           11.57      11.75   4 
 18 Walsh, Rj                 10 Paul VI HS             11.57      11.76   4 
 19 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H           11.70      11.84   4 
 20 Okoro, Chinedu            11 Union Cathol           11.76      11.88   3 
 21 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       11 Bishop Ahr H           12.07      11.89   3 
 22 Payer, Fynn               11 Notre Dame H                      12.02   1 
 23 Colter, Dominic           11 Notre Dame H           11.99      12.08   3 
 24 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo           12.32      12.09   3 
 25 Popoola, Aderola          11 Donovan Cath           12.11      12.10   3 
 26 Isacson, Shane            11 Christian Br                      12.43   1 
 27 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta           12.92      12.48   2 
 28 Doctorovitz, Mike         11 Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.72   2 
 29 Nelson, Jeffrey           12 St. John Via           12.95      12.73   2 
 30 Lindsey, Will             12 Donovan Cath           12.60      12.77   2 
 31 Guarasi, Nick              9 St. John Via           13.32      13.26   2 
 32 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta                      13.36   1 
 33 O'Brien, Michael          11 St. John Via           13.32      13.62   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             10.84      10.93   2  10   
  2 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           11.09      11.14   2   8   
  3 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           11.15      11.19   2   6   
  4 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           11.21      11.20   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol           11.35      11.28   2   2   
  6 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           11.41      11.46   1   1   
  7 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           11.45      11.47   1 
  8 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS             11.50      11.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canale, Andrew            12 Christian Br           48.38      48.52   5  10   
  2 Brown, Elijah             10 Union Cathol           48.67      49.77   5   8   
  3 Little, Jared             12 St. Joseph H           50.68      50.42   5   6   
  4 Ota, Nkem                 11 St. Augustin           51.52      51.04   5   4   
  5 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br                      51.22   2   2   
  6 Knapp, Ian                12 Donovan Cath                      51.52   1   1   
  7 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI HS             50.73      51.85   5 
  8 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol                      52.04   2 
  9 Coppola, Rafael           11 Christian Br           52.20      52.07   4 
 10 Martino, Matt             10 Paul VI HS             51.85      52.21   4 
 11 Payer, Fynn               11 Notre Dame H                      52.37   1 
 12 Barlow, William           11 Bishop Ahr H           51.33      52.50   5 
 13 Jones, Tyhir              10 Union Cathol           51.70      52.53   4 
 14 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H                      53.57   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Bishop Ahr H           51.92      53.76   4 
 16 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho           52.83      53.98   4 
 17 Miscioscia, Nick          10 Paul VI HS             54.70      54.19   3 
 18 Colter, Dominic           11 Notre Dame H           54.14      54.35   4 
 19 Williams, Tyler           12 Pingry Schoo           54.73      54.61   3 
 20 DeAlto, Alexander         12 Red Bank Cat           54.29      54.67   3 
 21 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via                      54.92   1 
 22 Kennedy, Tyler            11 Camden Catho           55.21      55.26   3 
 23 Neves, Corey              10 St. Joseph H           55.62      55.39   3 
 24 Brown, Kamal              11 Pingry Schoo           56.06      56.51   3 
 25 Slack, Shane              11 Camden Catho                      57.17   1 
 26 Barrett, Sean             12 St. John Via           57.40      57.28   2 
 27 Aquila, Michael           12 Bishop Eusta           57.99      58.61   2 
 28 Cowen, Andrew             11 Pingry Schoo           58.17      59.01   2 
 29 Bernard, Matt             11 St. Augustin                    1:00.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McInerney, Tim            11 Christian Br         1:55.03    1:56.38   3  10   
  2 Vasquez, Ben              12 Pingry Schoo         1:58.81    1:58.49   3   8   
  3 Melko, Connor             11 Bishop Eusta         1:57.57    1:58.68   3   6   
  4 May, Sean                 11 Bishop Eusta         1:58.92    1:59.80   3   4   
  5 Cadas, Justin             12 Union Cathol         1:56.60    2:00.85   3   2   
  6 McGuigan, Jake            12 Paul VI HS           2:01.63    2:01.03   3   1   
  7 Brown, Elijah             10 Union Cathol         1:57.08    2:01.07   3 
  8 Collins, Jack             11 Notre Dame H         2:05.71    2:01.78   2 
  9 Anzano, Kent              12 Christian Br         2:01.59    2:02.19   3 
 10 Janiec, Teddy             10 Notre Dame H         2:07.74    2:02.24   2 
 11 Schuhrer, Eric            12 St. Joseph H         2:03.06    2:02.40   2 
 12 Simila, Nicholas          12 St. Augustin         2:04.47    2:03.03   2 
 13 Derman, Ray               11 Camden Catho         2:02.10    2:03.62   3 
 14 Annadorai, Sivaprakash    11 St. Joseph H         2:04.21    2:03.82   2 
 15 Baier, Max                11 Camden Catho         2:05.95    2:04.52   2 
 16 Bakos, Charles            11 St. Joseph H         2:01.75    2:04.58   3 
 17 Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI HS           2:06.71    2:04.81   2 
 18 Thomson, Andrew           12 Christian Br         2:04.10    2:04.90   2 
 19 Martini, Will             12 St. Augustin         2:05.78    2:05.64   2 
 20 Garrity, Trevor           12 Union Cathol                    2:08.21   1 
 21 Burns, Ryan               11 Notre Dame H                    2:08.62   1 
 22 Dhawan, Manik             11 Bishop Eusta         2:07.42    2:09.22   2 
 23 Denton, Matthew           10 Camden Catho         2:12.36    2:10.87   1 
 24 Ingrassia, Ben            11 Pingry Schoo         2:12.77    2:12.60   1 
 25 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via         2:12.36    2:14.08   1 
 26 Gillen, Brandon           12 Donovan Cath         2:14.03    2:15.78   1 
 27 Kern, Ethan                9 St. Augustin         2:17.81    2:16.04   1 
 28 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via         2:20.33    2:24.46   1 
 29 Gupta, Karan              12 St. John Via         2:26.82    2:27.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McInerney, Tim            11 Christian Br         4:10.75    4:16.62   2  10   
  2 Melko, Connor             11 Bishop Eusta         4:16.20    4:18.57   2   8   
  3 Coffey, Matt              11 Camden Catho         4:23.38    4:19.08   2   6   
  4 Vasquez, Ben              12 Pingry Schoo         4:23.97    4:21.17   2   4   
  5 Hill, Troy                10 Christian Br         4:26.35    4:21.74   2   2   
  6 Castaneda, Richard        11 Camden Catho         4:24.59    4:21.75   2   1   
  7 Cadas, Justin             12 Union Cathol         4:24.02    4:22.39   2 
  8 Huntley, William          11 Christian Br         4:30.10    4:25.57   2 
  9 Massaro, Andrew           11 Bishop Eusta         4:22.24    4:25.63   2 
 10 Derman, Ray               11 Camden Catho         4:36.90    4:28.00   2 
 11 McGuigan, Jake            12 Paul VI HS           4:26.69    4:29.12   2 
 12 Wood, Henry                9 Pingry Schoo         4:34.94    4:30.65   2 
 13 Costello, Matthew         12 St. Joseph H         4:33.41    4:34.39   2 
 14 Martini, Will             12 St. Augustin         4:47.32    4:45.16   1 
 15 Nixon, Liam               12 Notre Dame H         4:49.31    4:46.30   1 
 16 Marotta, Luke              9 St. John Via         4:48.11    4:48.74   1 
 17 Turner, Zach              10 Union Cathol         4:47.65    4:49.32   1 
 18 Wright, Justin            12 St. Augustin         4:58.15    4:49.92   1 
 19 Matthews, Roger           10 Pingry Schoo         4:56.98    4:50.12   1 
 20 Wang, Haochen(Billy)      11 Notre Dame H                    4:51.23   1 
 21 Yeoman, Angus             12 Donovan Cath         4:53.75    4:51.75   1 
 22 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)          11 Notre Dame H                    4:58.46   1 
 23 Hargis, Cooper             9 Red Bank Cat         5:05.41    5:11.40   1 
 24 Kolb, Sean                11 St. John Via         5:14.11    5:18.27   1 
 25 Cammarano, Nicholas        9 St. John Via         5:33.21    5:33.99   1 
 26 Patel, Sagar              12 St. Augustin                    5:55.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           14.14      14.34q  4 
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           14.52      14.70q  4 
  3 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin           15.47      15.41q  4 
  4 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           16.06      15.70q  3 
  5 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS             16.03      15.86q  4 
  6 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           15.99      15.97q  4 
  7 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin           16.55      16.06q  3 
  8 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H           15.83      16.08q  4 
  9 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol           16.03      16.30q  3 
 10 Liedtka, Eric             11 Notre Dame H           16.30      16.31q  3 
 11 Abraham, Elijah           11 Union Cathol                      16.50q  1  16.494
 12 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta                      16.50q  1  16.496
 13 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br           16.34      16.57   3 
 14 Tucker, Malachi            9 Notre Dame H           17.12      17.06   2 
 15 Wang, James               10 Pingry Schoo           16.86      17.20   3 
 16 Georges, Sebastian        10 Paul VI HS             18.17      17.46   2 
 17 McCarthy, Jakob           10 Christian Br           17.72      17.70   2 
 18 LaRosa, Luke              12 Bishop Eusta           18.30      18.21   2 
 19 Robinson, Nick            11 Pingry Schoo           18.56      18.44   2 
 20 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta           17.72      18.76   2 
 21 Cavalieri, Chris          10 Paul VI HS                        19.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           55.63      55.05   3  10   
  2 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           55.81      55.17   3   8   
  3 Abraham, Elijah           11 Union Cathol           57.51      57.53   3   6   
  4 Liedtka, Eric             11 Notre Dame H           58.18      57.72   3   4   
  5 Griffin, Connor           11 St. Joseph H           58.98      58.19   2   2   
  6 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br           58.31      58.41   3   1   
  7 Arce, Ethan               11 Christian Br         1:00.64      59.04   2 
  8 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           59.58      59.89   2 
  9 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS                      1:00.10   1 
 10 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin         1:02.06    1:00.42   1 
 11 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol           58.83    1:01.38   3 
 12 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol         1:00.58    1:01.83   2 
 13 Cavalieri, Chris          10 Paul VI HS           1:01.77    1:02.54   2 
 14 Wang, James               10 Pingry Schoo         1:01.99    1:03.34   2 
 15 Dailey, Cristiaan         12 Donovan Cath         1:03.56    1:03.91   1 
 16 Robinson, Nick            11 Pingry Schoo         1:08.06    1:05.16   1 
 17 Bernard, Matt             11 St. Augustin                    1:09.41   1 
 18 Quindes, Christopher      12 Red Bank Cat         1:10.85    1:09.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:14.41    8:07.13   10   
     1) Anzano, Kent 12                 2) Thomson, Andrew 12             
     3) Sheridan, John 12               4) Huntley, William 11            
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:11.76    8:11.46    8   
     1) Schuhrer, Eric 12               2) Bakos, Charles 11              
     3) Hall, Matthew 12                4) Acosta, Isaiah 10              
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       8:07.50    8:22.72    6   
     1) Cadas, Justin 12                2) Garrity, Trevor 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Andre 12             4) Abraham, Elijah 11             
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                8:26.26    8:23.36    4   
     1) Janiec, Teddy 10                2) Reed, Matthew 11               
     3) Collins, Jack 11                4) Burns, Ryan 11                 
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:27.01    8:36.95    2   
     1) Hutchison, Nick 12              2) Sobocinski, Philip 12          
     3) May, Sean 11                    4) Massaro, Andrew 11             
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:29.75    8:39.82    1   
     1) Francesconi, Thomas 12          2) Slattery, Matthew 11           
     3) Johnson, Colton 10              4) Myers, Jacob 10                
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:51.08    8:43.31  
     1) Martini, Will 12                2) Wright, Justin 12              
     3) Simila, Nicholas 12             4) Collins, Blaise 12             
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                9:17.16    9:11.13  
     1) Ingrassia, Ben 11               2) McManus, Matthew 9             
     3) Yu, Bert 10                     4) Ticas, Christopher 9           
 
Boys High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo         6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol         6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ciraolo, Charles          11 Christian Br         6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin         6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Ruzich, Matt              10 Christian Br         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 San Filippo, Joe          12 Donovan Cath                    5-04.00  
  9 Foltz, Kyle               12 Christian Br         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol                   J5-04.00  
 -- Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Asenuga, Oluwafemi        12 Union Cathol         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via                         NH  
 -- Sakach, Maxwell           12 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        46-09.50   44-09.50   10   
  2 Manu, Sam                 12 Bishop Ahr H        42-00.00   43-00.50    8   
  3 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS          43-08.50   42-02.75    6   
  4 Reilly, Conor             10 Union Cathol        41-02.25   41-02.00    4   
  5 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo        42-08.00   41-00.00    2   
  6 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H        40-07.00   40-10.75    1   
  7 Leslie, Brandon           11 Union Cathol        40-00.50   39-02.25  
  8 Ciraolo, Charles          11 Christian Br        39-06.50   38-11.50  
  9 Evans, Myjere             11 Camden Catho        39-01.25   38-08.00  
 10 Foltz, Kyle               12 Christian Br        38-05.00   38-05.75  
 11 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo        39-03.00   38-00.25  
 12 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br                   37-04.25  
 13 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin                   36-11.00  
 14 Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via        35-01.25   36-04.50  
 15 Distefano, Thomas         10 Red Bank Cat        35-00.00   35-07.00  
 16 Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta        34-04.75   35-01.00  
 17 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta                   31-03.00  
 18 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via        32-10.75   28-06.75  
 -- D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta        37-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Miscioscia, Nick          10 Paul VI HS          35-08.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Dan                 12 Christian Br          168-11     167-06   10   
  2 Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol          157-00     163-06    8   
  3 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol          157-10     142-10    6   
  4 Zamarra, Anthony          11 Christian Br          137-06     137-07    4   
  5 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo          111-08     128-06    2   
  6 Pinque, Francesco         11 St. Augustin          125-03     124-10    1   
  7 Saggio, David             12 Union Cathol          139-00     120-05  
  8 Young, Sajan              10 St. Augustin          108-04     117-07  
  9 Becker, Sean              12 St. Augustin          110-00     109-07  
 10 Morse, Nicholas           11 Christian Br          141-09     108-04  
 11 Godbold, Elisha           11 Pingry Schoo           99-09     106-10  
 12 Repak, Andrew             10 St. Joseph H          107-03     106-07  
 13 Williams, Keanu           12 Paul VI HS            112-07     106-00  
 14 Owens, Ajani              12 Notre Dame H          100-02     101-03  
 15 Robinson, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta                      97-04  
 16 Smith, Conner             12 Pingry Schoo          108-10      96-01  
 17 Aluko, Bobo               11 Donovan Cath           92-00      94-01  
 18 Diogo, Ethan              10 Paul VI HS            102-00      81-02  
 19 Pako, Rory                12 St. John Via           92-02      80-06  
 20 Delp, Brennan             10 Paul VI HS             76-06      79-01  
 21 Paderon, Matthew          10 St. John Via           87-05      67-05  
 -- Alquiros, Aaron           12 St. John Via          110-06       FOUL  
 -- Sobocinski, Andrew        11 Bishop Eusta          119-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           10.81      11.07q  4 
  2 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.29      11.39q  4 
  3 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           11.48      11.56q  4 
  4 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           11.44      11.58q  4  11.571
  5 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           11.38      11.58q  4  11.580
  6 Romeo, Vincent            12 St. Joseph H                      11.60q  1 
  7 Moore, Terrell            10 Holy Spirit            11.91      11.81q  3 
  8 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           11.63      11.84q  4 
  9 Dawson, Lee               12 Holy Spirit            11.95      11.93q  3 
 10 Miller, Reece             12 Holy Spirit            12.01      11.95q  3 
 11 Ramos, Joseph             12 Mater Dei Pr           12.04      12.25q  3 
 12 Yuschak, Michael          12 St. Rose HS            12.30      12.49q  3 
 13 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           12.59      12.55   2 
 14 O'Hearn, John             12 St. Rose HS            12.43      12.67   3 
 15 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber                      12.70   2 
 16 Jackson, Darrell           9 Holy Cross H           12.55      12.83   2 
 17 Moore, Jayson              9 Holy Cross H                      12.90   1 
 18 Lederman, Thomas           9 Immaculata H           12.89      12.96   2 
 19 Brugioni, Lucas            9 Wildwood Cat           13.32      13.20   2 
 20 Patel, Arnav               9 Gill St. Ber           14.26      14.46   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           11.07      11.02   2  10   
  2 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.39      11.38   2   8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           11.58      11.52   2   6   
  4 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           11.56      11.53   2   4   
  5 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           11.58      11.57   2   2   
  6 Moore, Terrell            10 Holy Spirit            11.81      11.80   1   1   
  7 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           11.84      11.83   1 
  8 Dawson, Lee               12 Holy Spirit            11.93      12.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad              10 Holy Spirit            49.88      49.48   4  10   
  2 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart           50.47      49.58   4   8   
  3 Coyle, Rakim              12 Wildwood Cat           50.63      50.50   4   6   
  4 LaMonaca, Sam             12 Holy Spirit            50.34      50.65   4   4   
  5 Ramos, Joseph             12 Mater Dei Pr           51.69      52.64   4   2   
  6 Lee-Briggs, Zane           9 Wardlaw-Hart           53.67      52.73   4   1   
  7 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart           53.86      53.55   3 
  8 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           53.73      54.58   3 
  9 Li, Leo                   11 Timothy Chri           55.53      54.75   3 
 10 Parente, Gabriel          11 Roselle Cath           55.99      55.07   3 
 11 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           56.29      56.18   3 
 12 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber           57.50      56.36   2 
 13 DiGiacomo, Ryan           10 Gloucester C           56.33      56.88   3 
 14 Saul, Aiden               12 Wildwood Cat           56.93      56.89   2 
 15 Aviles, Nate              10 Timothy Chri           57.29      57.38   2 
 16 Luna, Matthew             11 Roselle Cath           59.02      58.65   2 
 17 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed    10 Roselle Cath           58.43      58.68   2 
 18 Asis, Mateo               10 Holy Cross H           59.87      58.81   2 
 19 Yiatrou, Christos         11 Holy Cross H                    1:01.55   1 
 20 Eleuteri, Peter            9 Holy Cross H                    1:02.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spinelli, John            12 Mater Dei Pr         4:32.59    4:38.94   2  10   
  2 Harkins, Tj               10 Immaculata H         4:42.21    4:45.20   2   8   
  3 Remail, Luke              11 St. Rose HS          4:48.39    4:46.60   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Christopher      11 Wildwood Cat         4:48.62    4:46.94   2   4   
  5 Chandran, Suraj           12 Wardlaw-Hart         4:51.98    4:47.09   2   2   
  6 Roberts, Jake             12 Mater Dei Pr         4:47.03    4:48.50   2   1   
  7 Ziemba, Matthew           10 Holy Cross H         5:00.02    4:48.84   2 
  8 Paustian, Michael         12 Immaculata H         4:41.49    4:48.85   2 
  9 Blandino, Michael         10 Immaculata H         5:00.46    4:57.56   2 
 10 DiJoseph, Michael         10 The Wilberfo                    5:01.89   1 
 11 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St. Ber         5:02.77    5:02.09   2 
 12 Owen, Luke                10 The Wilberfo                    5:06.61   1 
 13 Woska, Evan                9 Ranney Schoo         4:54.52    5:07.40   2 
 14 Tonne, Sean               12 Mater Dei Pr         5:07.90    5:07.60   2 
 15 D'Ovidio, Matthew         11 Gill St. Ber         5:21.60    5:08.18   1 
 16 O'Brien, Justin            9 St. Rose HS          5:14.93    5:10.61   1 
 17 Sambucci, Vincent          9 Holy Cross H         5:20.52    5:11.60   1 
 18 Rudd, Kyre                 9 Timothy Chri         5:17.42    5:14.02   1 
 19 Esteves, Gabriel          11 Roselle Cath                    5:15.91   1 
 20 Frisch, Collin            11 The Wilberfo                    5:17.30   1 
 21 Koether, James             9 Gill St. Ber         5:25.36    5:20.20   1 
 22 Oliver, David              9 St. Rose HS          5:24.79    5:21.55   1 
 23 Stetser, Adam             10 Gloucester C         5:25.94    5:23.53   1 
 24 Russo, Sam                11 Timothy Chri         5:37.03    5:24.06   1 
 25 Walton, Mike              11 Gloucester C         5:59.15    5:56.72   1 
 26 Voisine, Colin            10 Holy Cross H                    6:05.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           11 Mater Dei Pr           58.03      58.54   2  10   
  2 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath         1:01.29      59.38   2   8   
  3 Cole, Griffin             12 Mater Dei Pr         1:00.40      59.41   2   6   
  4 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H           59.35      59.91   2   4   
  5 Meskin, John              12 Mater Dei Pr           59.89    1:00.01   2   2   
  6 Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri                    1:04.50   1   1   
  7 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri                    1:08.45   1 
  8 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS          1:11.08    1:09.06   1 
  9 Hendricks, Robert         11 St. Rose HS          1:09.56    1:09.21   2 
 10 Murphy, Will              11 St. Rose HS          1:15.23    1:12.09   1 
 11 Forsythe, Austin           9 Wardlaw-Hart         1:11.47    1:13.74   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               8:21.54    8:34.23   10   
     1) Spinelli, John 12               2) Roberts, Jake 12               
     3) Meskin, John 12                 4) Osborn, Patrick 11             
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               8:59.95    8:58.59    8   
     1) Keidat, Matthew 11              2) Cella, Jack 10                 
     3) Bright, Ralph 12                4) Snyder, Brady 10               
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  9:24.77    9:08.97    6   
     1) Remail, Luke 11                 2) Donohue, Sean 10               
     3) Hewitt, Jared 10                4) Riozzi-Bodine, Christian 10    
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                8:51.00    9:12.93    4   
     1) Paustian, Michael 12            2) Shuyama, Yoshi 11              
     3) Blandino, Michael 10            4) Harkins, Tj 10                 
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         9:15.57    9:24.35    2   
     1) Denham, Cameron 12              2) Feria, Erick 11                
     3) McIntyre, Cole 11               4) McIntyre, Neil 11              
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                            9:43.08    9:28.19    1   
     1) Howell, Bryce 10                2) Belo, Nicholas 9               
     3) Lunde, Jake 9                   4) Jastrzembski, Matt 11          
  7 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                    9:30.62    9:36.10  
     1) Ensley, Jackson 12              2) D'Ovidio, Matthew 11           
     3) Rongen, Niels 10                4) Young, Andrew 9                
 
Boys High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr         5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Dees, Robert              11 St. Joseph H         5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 McKeown, Connor           12 St. Rose HS          6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri         5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
 -- Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri                         NH  
 -- Yuschak, Michael          12 St. Rose HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Isaac             10 Roselle Cath         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed    10 Roselle Cath         5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath        43-09.75   44-07.00   10   
  2 Coyle, Rakim              12 Wildwood Cat        43-05.50   42-02.75    8   
  3 Cook, Miles               12 Holy Cross H        38-10.50   41-08.50    6   
  4 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath        40-05.00   41-04.75    4   
  5 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart        41-04.00   41-04.50    2   
  6 Argueta, Henry            12 Roselle Cath                   39-07.00    1   
  7 McKeown, Connor           12 St. Rose HS         38-04.50   38-11.75  
  8 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri        40-00.25   38-10.00  
  9 Crystian, Miles           11 Mater Dei Pr        36-02.00   35-07.75  
 10 Spivey, Julian            10 Timothy Chri        32-07.00   34-02.50  
 11 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri        37-02.50   34-01.00  
 12 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS                    29-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licata, C.J.              12 Gill St. Ber          184-03     174-00   10   
  2 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri          120-05     131-05    8   
  3 Feldman, Jack             11 Gill St. Ber          127-00     124-04    6   
  4 McAtasney, Declan          9 St. Rose HS            90-02     105-06    4   
  5 Smith, Matt               11 Calvary Chri          110-11     105-03    2   
  6 Stetser, Andrew           12 Gloucester C          111-08      98-10    1   
  7 Cerrato, Joe              11 Mater Dei Pr           99-07      95-00  
  8 Cash, Nick                 9 Calvary Chri           85-09      91-00  
  9 Giordano, Mark            11 Gill St. Ber           75-00      90-00  
 10 Gorman, Pat               12 Mater Dei Pr          103-05      89-11  
 11 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit            73-06      83-09  
 12 Bryant, Najee             12 Trenton Cath           76-02      83-07  
 13 Tencza, Daniel            10 St. Rose HS            67-05      58-05  
 -- Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit           110-00       FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Noah               9 Mater Dei Pr           86-01       FOUL  
 
                Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS      97        2) Red Bank Catholic HS       54   
    3) Paul VI HS                  43        4) Pingry School              35   
    5) Notre Dame HS               34        6) Bishop Eustace Prep        20   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS         18        8) St. John Vianney HS         5   
    9) Mount St. Mary Academy       2        9) Camden Catholic HS          2   
 
                Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Rose HS                 56        2) Holy Spirit HS             48   
    3) Trinity Hall                36        4) Trenton Catholic Academy   32   
    5) Mother Seton                18        5) Mater Dei Prep             18   
    7) Gill St. Bernard's School   16        8) Wildwood Catholic HS       14   
    9) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   10       10) Timothy Christian School    9   
   11) Rutgers Prep                 8       12) Immaculata HS               7   
   13) Ranney School                6       13) Calvary Christian           6   
   15) Roselle Catholic HS          2       15) Holy Cross HS               2   
   17) Wardlaw-Hartridge School     1                                           
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy  73        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS     60   
    3) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    28        4) Pingry School              26   
    5) Bishop Eustace Prep         20        5) St. Augustine Prep         20   
    7) Paul VI HS                  18        8) Notre Dame HS               9   
    9) Camden Catholic HS           8        9) Bishop Ahr HS               8   
   11) Donovan Catholic HS          7       12) St. John Vianney HS         2   
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep              67        2) Wildwood Catholic HS       34   
    3) Holy Spirit HS              23        4) Trenton Catholic Academy   22   
    5) St. Rose HS                 20        6) Gill St. Bernard's School  16   
    7) Immaculata HS               14        8) Wardlaw-Hartridge School   13   
    9) Calvary Christian           11       10) Holy Cross HS              10   
   11) Timothy Christian School     9       12) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   6   
   13) Gloucester Catholic HS       1       13) Roselle Catholic HS         1   
Advertisements