5/2– SJTCA Open Thursday Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 08:55 PM
                              SJ Open - 5/2/2019                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Munoz, Brian                     Atlantic Cit          12.00 
  2     42 Davis, Malachi                   Burlington T          12.00 
  3     47 Mapp, Ian                        Burlington T          11.99 
  4     54 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          11.65 
  5     75 Glover, Jaylen                   Cedar Creek           11.80 
  6     79 O'Neil, Hendrick                 Cedar Creek           11.90 
  7     82 Wilson, Jaylen                   Cedar Creek           11.80 
  8    123 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    125 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              NT 
 10    131 Pollard, Rashaan                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    134 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    180 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          11.62 
 13    184 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio          12.18 
 14    196 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio          11.70 
 15    198 Stewart, Jayden                  Delsea Regio          11.48 
 16    203 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS           12.21 
 17    227 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T          11.30 
 18    244 Soumaworo, Mohamed               Egg Harbor T          12.00 
 19    257 Hamilton, Xavier                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    258 Hegamin, Quasan                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 21    260 McBride, Ralph                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    261 Sabb, Keon                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 23    263 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    282 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh          11.90 
 25    303 DeVita, James                    Haddonfield           11.80 
 26    332 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS          11.97 
 27    377 Agbenatoe, Elvin                 Lenape Regio          11.35 
 28    423 Capuyan, Joe                     Millville HS             NT 
 29    424 Cephas, Ti-yon                   Millville HS          12.00 
 30    429 Elias, Malachi                   Millville HS             NT 
 31    432 Gonzales, George                 Millville HS             NT 
 32    434 Jones-Jenkins, Daezhaun          Millville HS             NT 
 33    435 Kearney, Jacob                   Millville HS             NT 
 34    436 Love, Jahiem                     Millville HS             NT 
 35    454 Jones, Chance                    Moorestown H          12.00 
 36    457 Sample, Malik                    Moorestown H          12.00 
 37    464 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur             NT 
 38    467 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur             NT 
 39    482 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H          12.00 
 40    488 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H          12.00 
 41    499 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H          12.00 
 42    507 Frazier, Josiah                  Paul VI HS            12.00 
 43    513 Mazero, Matthew                  Paul VI HS            11.50 
 44    514 Mazero, Michael                  Paul VI HS            11.80 
 45    561 Amador, Bryan                    Rancocas Val          11.90 
 46    568 Cedeno, Denzel                   Rancocas Val          11.90 
 47    599 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            11.80 
 48    615 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          11.90 
 49    620 Hill, Nasir                      St. Augustin          12.00 
 50    632 Udoh, Kanye                      St. Augustin          12.10 
 51    649 Arthur, Anthony                  Vineland HS           12.00 
 52    650 Blakely, Braylon                 Vineland HS           12.20 
 53    661 Rivera, Antwain                  Vineland HS           12.20 
 54    662 Stratton, Denim                  Vineland HS           12.60 
 55    664 Winchester, Daeshaun             Vineland HS           12.00 
 56    676 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown          12.39 
 57    678 Davis, Chad                      Williamstown          12.74 
 58    694 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro              NT 
 59    704 Young, Jaylen                    Willingboro              NT 
 60    741 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS          11.80 
 61    748 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils          12.27 
 62    755 Baldwin, Miguel                  Woodstown HS          12.47 
 63    756 Baus, James                      Woodstown HS          13.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Gilmore, Clifford                Audubon HS          5:08.00 
  2     23 Kelii, Makaio                    Audubon HS          5:15.00 
  3     27 Wells, Tyler                     Audubon HS          5:10.00 
  4     29 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        4:56.25 
  5     31 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta        5:08.06 
  6     72 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek         5:12.80 
  7     88 Gazzara, Dominic                 Cherokee HS         5:11.00 
  8     94 Popler, Bradley                  Cherokee HS         5:15.00 
  9     97 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill         4:45.86 
 10    101 Cheng, Jacob                     Cherry Hill         5:07.00 
 11    107 Hagan, Dylan                     Cherry Hill         4:52.86 
 12    161 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R        5:40.00 
 13    164 Brewer, Isaiah                   Delran HS                NT 
 14    168 Morrison, Christian              Delran HS                NT 
 15    178 Cronk, Brett                     Delsea Regio        5:02.00 
 16    187 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        4:40.89 
 17    221 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Regi        5:16.00 
 18    222 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Regi        5:28.00 
 19    225 Shinkle, Andrew                  Eastern Regi        5:20.00 
 20    254 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 21    272 Connor, Dylan                    Haddon Heigh        5:29.24 
 22    278 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        4:58.00 
 23    281 Maguire, Tommy                   Haddon Heigh        5:24.00 
 24    289 Bergman, Ethan                   Haddon Towns        4:59.26 
 25    294 Overbeck, Luke                   Haddon Towns        4:51.26 
 26    301 Clevenger, Seth                  Haddonfield         4:40.50 
 27    305 Flaherty, Isaac                  Haddonfield         5:30.00 
 28    315 Patrick, Aidan                   Haddonfield         5:19.00 
 29    361 Giudice, Alex                    Kingsway HS         5:30.00 
 30    373 Vogel, Grant                     Kingsway HS         5:29.00 
 31    374 Werner, Matthew                  Kingsway HS         5:27.00 
 32    414 Olesky, Ryan                     Maple Shade         5:08.00 
 33    415 Ormsby, Lincoln                  Maple Shade         4:48.00 
 34    441 Patel, Kishon                    Millville HS        5:04.00 
 35    483 Collins, Nigel                   Ocean City H        5:15.00 
 36    486 Daly, Aodhan                     Ocean City H        5:20.00 
 37    498 Ritti, Owen                      Ocean City H        4:55.00 
 38    501 Wagner, Reece                    Ocean City H        5:30.00 
 39    502 Belcher, Nigel                   Paul VI HS          5:29.55 
 40    506 Cruz, Mike                       Paul VI HS          5:22.00 
 41    515 McClean, John                    Paul VI HS          6:00.00 
 42    519 Rupertus, Joe                    Paul VI HS          5:23.94 
 43    536 Johnson, Lorenzo                 Pemberton To        5:20.00 
 44    548 Sharpnack, Cole                  Pitman HS           4:43.46 
 45    555 Marable, Irvin                   Pleasantvill        4:45.00 
 46    573 Derienzo, Derek                  Rancocas Val        5:30.00 
 47    576 Faigal, Andre                    Rancocas Val        4:48.00 
 48    587 Pratt, Alex                      Rancocas Val        5:13.61 
 49    597 Bischoff, Brendon                Seneca  HS          5:28.00 
 50    604 Lardner, Chris                   Seneca  HS          5:25.00 
 51    619 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin        4:59.17 
 52    621 Kemenosh, Matthew                St. Augustin        5:36.04 
 53    640 Chen, Jeffrey                    Timber Creek        5:29.16 
 54    642 Mylan, Cole                      Timber Creek        5:20.30 
 55    647 Uy, Nino                         Timber Creek        5:24.80 
 56    663 West, Jalen                      Vineland HS         5:10.00 
 57    665 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor        4:53.23 
 58    685 Monahan, Aaron                   Williamstown        5:32.53 
 59    765 Tighe, Nicholas                  Woodstown HS        5:23.00 
 60    766 Tighe, Noah                      Woodstown HS        5:25.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Munoz, Brian                     Atlantic Cit        1:00.00 
  2     19 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon HS            58.60 
  3     24 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS            58.20 
  4     34 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta          59.50 
  5     90 Hatch, Lucas                     Cherokee HS           56.80 
  6     99 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           55.88 
  7    123 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill              NT 
  8    125 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    131 Pollard, Rashaan                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 10    134 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    155 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R        1:02.93 
 12    194 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          58.24 
 13    229 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 14    231 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T          57.00 
 15    250 Wesley, Malachi                  Egg Harbor T          59.00 
 16    259 Hohney, Dallas                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 17    263 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    264 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    276 Hunter, Chris                    Haddon Heigh          58.80 
 20    279 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Heigh          59.70 
 21    335 Alford, Freddi                   Highland Reg          58.20 
 22    338 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg          57.50 
 23    346 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg          58.90 
 24    362 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           52.00 
 25    369 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS           57.00 
 26    381 Byrd, Masai                      Lenape Regio          59.96 
 27    389 Micale, AJ                       Lenape Regio          57.87 
 28    419 Bowman, Calem                    Millville HS          55.00 
 29    450 Baez, Jordy                      Moorestown H          57.00 
 30    470 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               Oakcrest HS           56.20 
 31    475 Hermoso, Paolo                   Oakcrest HS           55.90 
 32    481 Bertett, Ben                     Ocean City H          59.50 
 33    488 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H          59.00 
 34    499 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H          56.00 
 35    507 Frazier, Josiah                  Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 36    513 Mazero, Matthew                  Paul VI HS            54.00 
 37    514 Mazero, Michael                  Paul VI HS            51.00 
 38    533 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To          57.50 
 39    535 Israel, David                    Pemberton To          57.00 
 40    537 McClain, Isham                   Pemberton To          58.00 
 41    555 Marable, Irvin                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 42    560 Addison, Rashan                  Rancocas Val          59.40 
 43    565 Bodine, Javion                   Rancocas Val          59.60 
 44    599 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            58.00 
 45    615 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          55.00 
 46    617 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin          57.00 
 47    633 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin          57.00 
 48    652 Gonzalez, Jonathan               Vineland HS           59.00 
 49    661 Rivera, Antwain                  Vineland HS           59.10 
 50    664 Winchester, Daeshaun             Vineland HS           56.20 
 51    691 Collins, Geordan                 Willingboro              NT 
 52    694 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro              NT 
 53    704 Young, Jaylen                    Willingboro              NT 
 54    742 Shafer, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS          58.00 
 55    744 Smith, DayShon                   Woodbury  HS          58.00 
 56    748 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils          55.72 
 57    755 Baldwin, Miguel                  Woodstown HS        1:00.00 
 58    756 Baus, James                      Woodstown HS          57.80 
 59    767 Turner, John                     Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          15.81 
  2      5 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick          15.90 
  3     16 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          15.40 
  4     55 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          14.78 
  5     64 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             15.03 
  6     77 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           15.30 
  7     84 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           15.30 
  8     98 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           15.70 
  9    135 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           15.10 
 10    156 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R          15.00 
 11    160 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R          15.90 
 12    188 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          15.50 
 13    197 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio          15.80 
 14    206 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS           15.40 
 15    210 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           14.72 
 16    214 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           14.20 
 17    248 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          14.50 
 18    252 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          15.50 
 19    277 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          15.39 
 20    283 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          15.46 
 21    329 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS          15.90 
 22    344 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg          15.80 
 23    349 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          15.70 
 24    364 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           14.90 
 25    367 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           15.10 
 26    385 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          15.42 
 27    398 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Regio          15.88 
 28    401 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          15.50 
 29    402 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          15.50 
 30    428 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          15.60 
 31    431 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          15.20 
 32    433 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS          15.68 
 33    446 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS          15.90 
 34    447 Stephens II, Andwelle            Millville HS          15.90 
 35    451 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          14.97 
 36    465 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur          15.90 
 37    492 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          14.89 
 38    509 Georges, Sebastian               Paul VI HS            15.50 
 39    516 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS            15.90 
 40    540 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove           15.90 
 41    559 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          15.70 
 42    571 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val          15.54 
 43    575 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          15.66 
 44    592 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS          15.90 
 45    594 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          15.35 
 46    627 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          13.74 
 47    656 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           15.47 
 48    657 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           15.29 
 49    693 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro           15.80 
 50    699 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro           15.50 
 51    711 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp           15.90 
 52    718 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           15.10 
 53    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           14.80 
 54    724 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           15.10 
 55    727 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           15.90 
 56    763 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          15.50 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick          11.30 
  2     10 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit          11.20 
  3     16 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          11.12 
  4     17 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          10.70 
  5     18 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          11.20 
  6     20 Coleman, James                   Audubon HS            11.10 
  7     40 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.10 
  8     45 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          11.30 
  9     46 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          11.30 
 10     50 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          11.23 
 11     51 Rogers, Eric                     Burlington T          11.30 
 12     53 Vines, Rodney                    Burlington T          11.20 
 13     60 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS             11.14 
 14     61 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             11.30 
 15     62 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             11.24 
 16     64 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             11.07 
 17     69 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden HS             11.30 
 18     76 Martinez-Reid, Manny             Cedar Creek           11.30 
 19     77 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           10.90 
 20     78 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           10.91 
 21     80 Thomas, Shaheed                  Cedar Creek           11.00 
 22     86 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.01 
 23     87 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           11.20 
 24    110 Mathis, Anthony                  Cherry Hill           11.00 
 25    117 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill           11.10 
 26    129 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           11.30 
 27    130 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick           Cherry Hill           11.30 
 28    133 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           11.30 
 29    137 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           11.23 
 30    139 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           11.00 
 31    144 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            11.30 
 32    145 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            10.87 
 33    147 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            11.30 
 34    150 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS            11.30 
 35    167 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             10.82 
 36    199 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          10.99 
 37    201 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           11.10 
 38    211 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           11.10 
 39    213 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           10.78 
 40    215 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS           11.20 
 41    219 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi          11.20 
 42    220 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          11.00 
 43    223 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          10.80 
 44    226 Weaver, Kamauri                  Eastern Regi          11.30 
 45    230 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          10.80 
 46    236 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          10.60 
 47    251 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T          10.90 
 48    266 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          11.30 
 49    273 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          11.00 
 50    275 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          11.10 
 51    308 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           11.20 
 52    309 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           11.10 
 53    318 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          11.20 
 54    320 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          11.10 
 55    324 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          11.20 
 56    326 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          11.10 
 57    330 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS          10.80 
 58    333 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          11.20 
 59    336 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          11.30 
 60    342 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          11.20 
 61    351 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           11.30 
 62    354 Lora, Alvaro                     Holy Spirit           11.22 
 63    375 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.20 
 64    376 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           10.90 
 65    379 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio          11.20 
 66    380 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Regio          11.19 
 67    383 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          11.17 
 68    420 Bowser, Darrius                  Millville HS          11.30 
 69    427 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS          11.20 
 70    437 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir              Millville HS          11.10 
 71    439 Orama, Johnell                   Millville HS          10.80 
 72    443 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          11.10 
 73    458 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          11.30 
 74    463 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur          11.20 
 75    478 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           11.08 
 76    492 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          11.00 
 77    504 Bush, Robert                     Paul VI HS            11.10 
 78    517 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            11.30 
 79    523 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            11.30 
 80    525 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            11.30 
 81    531 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS          10.80 
 82    538 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          11.10 
 83    541 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           11.30 
 84    553 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill          11.30 
 85    554 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          10.80 
 86    572 Derby, Shane                     Rancocas Val          11.20 
 87    578 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val          11.20 
 88    580 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val          11.10 
 89    592 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS          11.30 
 90    593 Ruffin, Fabion                   Riverside HS          11.30 
 91    602 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.30 
 92    628 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin          11.30 
 93    638 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          11.30 
 94    648 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek          11.30 
 95    659 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS           11.30 
 96    670 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          11.20 
 97    671 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          11.13 
 98    690 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro           11.30 
 99    695 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro           11.30 
100    708 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           10.90 
101    709 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           11.20 
102    712 Cheek, Jalen                     Winslow Twp           11.30 
103    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           11.22 
104    725 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp           11.30 
105    726 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           10.60 
106    731 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           11.30 
107    752 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          11.30 
108    760 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS          11.30 
109    768 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          11.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        1:00.32 
  2      4 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick          59.39 
  3      7 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           55.64 
  4     37 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R        1:01.00 
  5     39 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R        1:00.50 
  6     85 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
  7     92 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS         1:00.30 
  8     98 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           58.40 
  9    102 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill         1:01.00 
 10    106 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill         1:00.46 
 11    125 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         1:00.40 
 12    135 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           58.60 
 13    140 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           58.80 
 14    154 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          59.90 
 15    166 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS           1:00.79 
 16    169 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS           1:00.00 
 17    188 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          58.50 
 18    200 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           55.70 
 19    206 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS         1:01.00 
 20    209 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           58.82 
 21    210 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           56.31 
 22    233 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          59.00 
 23    274 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        1:00.40 
 24    277 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          55.22 
 25    283 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          56.60 
 26    297 Angstadt, Ryan                   Haddonfield         1:01.00 
 27    310 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield         1:01.00 
 28    329 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS        1:01.00 
 29    349 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          58.50 
 30    363 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 31    364 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           57.99 
 32    367 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           56.75 
 33    401 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          59.84 
 34    410 Galloway, John                   Maple Shade         1:01.00 
 35    428 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          59.97 
 36    431 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          57.99 
 37    448 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS        1:01.00 
 38    465 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur        1:01.00 
 39    469 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur        1:00.60 
 40    473 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS         1:01.00 
 41    474 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           59.50 
 42    496 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        1:01.00 
 43    505 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS            58.00 
 44    510 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS          1:01.00 
 45    516 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 46    540 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove         1:00.00 
 47    550 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          53.96 
 48    563 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Rancocas Val        1:00.64 
 49    591 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS        1:00.94 
 50    645 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          55.92 
 51    655 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           57.85 
 52    658 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           59.85 
 53    677 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          59.69 
 54    689 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           58.93 
 55    697 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           55.22 
 56    711 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 57    717 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 58    718 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           57.50 
 59    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 60    724 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 61    727 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 62    763 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          56.05 
 63    769 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        1:00.83 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        4:36.00 
  2     14 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        4:39.00 
  3     28 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          4:36.00 
  4     30 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        4:35.39 
  5     32 Massaro, Andrew                  Bishop Eusta        4:22.24 
  6     41 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        4:39.00 
  7     57 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:17.85 
  8     59 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        4:27.88 
  9     71 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:36.00 
 10     95 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         4:36.50 
 11     96 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:29.40 
 12    103 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         4:37.73 
 13    109 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:34.35 
 14    115 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill         4:39.67 
 15    119 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         4:35.05 
 16    142 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:40.00 
 17    162 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:30.30 
 18    163 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R        4:39.00 
 19    176 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio        4:38.00 
 20    179 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        4:38.60 
 21    186 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        4:20.00 
 22    187 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        4:40.00 
 23    271 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        4:39.00 
 24    284 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        4:38.00 
 25    286 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh        4:38.50 
 26    300 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         4:39.00 
 27    304 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         4:39.00 
 28    306 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         4:15.52 
 29    307 Gostovich, Andrew                Haddonfield         4:28.00 
 30    314 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         4:39.00 
 31    316 Spellmeyer, Ethan                Haddonfield         4:24.00 
 32    337 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:33.62 
 33    339 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:32.54 
 34    340 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        4:24.31 
 35    387 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Regio        4:34.65 
 36    403 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        4:38.08 
 37    405 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        4:36.03 
 38    407 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        4:38.07 
 39    444 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        4:40.00 
 40    460 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        4:40.00 
 41    461 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        4:40.00 
 42    466 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        4:40.00 
 43    468 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        4:40.00 
 44    477 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:37.76 
 45    493 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        4:27.60 
 46    508 Gargano, Tyler                   Paul VI HS          4:39.50 
 47    521 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS          4:40.00 
 48    547 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:24.94 
 49    557 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        4:30.00 
 50    583 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        4:26.00 
 51    589 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        4:40.00 
 52    605 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          4:39.00 
 53    609 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          4:37.34 
 54    612 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          4:29.36 
 55    639 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        4:33.00 
 56    646 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        4:37.00 
 57    673 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         4:29.79 
 58    705 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         4:39.00 
 59    710 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         4:40.00 
 60    734 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         4:35.00 
 61    743 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        4:36.00 
 62    762 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS        4:27.59 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Carrasco, Cesar                  A P Schalick          53.00 
  2      2 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick          53.00 
  3      5 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick          51.39 
  4     18 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          49.10 
  5     37 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R          52.90 
  6     39 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          53.00 
  7     58 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          52.83 
  8     62 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             52.30 
  9     65 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             49.50 
 10     66 Lugo, Roberto                    Camden HS             53.00 
 11     67 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             52.34 
 12     70 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             50.00 
 13     81 Torres, Jacob                    Cedar Creek           52.00 
 14     83 Andes, Michael                   Cherokee HS           52.40 
 15     87 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           52.60 
 16    111 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           53.00 
 17    113 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           51.00 
 18    124 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           53.00 
 19    129 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           52.70 
 20    132 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill           53.00 
 21    133 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           52.00 
 22    136 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           52.61 
 23    138 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           51.00 
 24    144 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            52.53 
 25    145 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            53.00 
 26    148 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS            53.00 
 27    156 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R          52.90 
 28    174 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio          53.00 
 29    182 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          49.80 
 30    188 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          50.40 
 31    200 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           49.41 
 32    213 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           48.94 
 33    220 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          51.90 
 34    230 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          50.00 
 35    243 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 36    245 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 37    253 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          53.00 
 38    277 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          50.58 
 39    280 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          52.70 
 40    283 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          52.88 
 41    295 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Towns          52.00 
 42    302 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield           49.50 
 43    308 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           52.10 
 44    311 Mollis, Thomas                   Haddonfield           51.87 
 45    313 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           48.70 
 46    322 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          52.41 
 47    341 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg          51.90 
 48    347 Tomeo, Devin                     Highland Reg          53.00 
 49    350 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           49.48 
 50    353 Lee, Devin                       Holy Spirit           52.94 
 51    356 Stewart, Elijah                  Holy Spirit           51.90 
 52    372 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           53.00 
 53    376 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           51.80 
 54    385 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          51.60 
 55    392 Penny, Justin                    Lenape Regio          52.10 
 56    396 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Regio          52.20 
 57    399 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          52.10 
 58    404 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg          52.95 
 59    418 Acosta, Jose                     Millville HS          52.10 
 60    431 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          49.18 
 61    443 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          51.40 
 62    445 Smith, Artis                     Millville HS          53.00 
 63    449 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS          53.00 
 64    452 Denmark, Kevin                   Moorestown H          53.00 
 65    460 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur          53.00 
 66    462 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          53.00 
 67    466 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur          53.00 
 68    485 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          52.50 
 69    503 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            50.25 
 70    505 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS            53.00 
 71    512 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            51.85 
 72    522 Unuigbe, Osamai                  Paul VI HS            52.44 
 73    534 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          53.00 
 74    552 Freeman, Jalen                   Pleasantvill          49.80 
 75    554 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          48.72 
 76    556 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          50.40 
 77    566 Boyd, Milton                     Rancocas Val          51.20 
 78    567 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          50.90 
 79    582 McGhee, James                    Rancocas Val          51.50 
 80    585 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val          52.40 
 81    606 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS            53.00 
 82    643 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          51.46 
 83    654 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           52.10 
 84    655 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           52.92 
 85    667 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          51.84 
 86    670 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          50.38 
 87    680 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          50.17 
 88    689 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           52.50 
 89    702 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           50.48 
 90    707 Brooks, Darren                   Winslow Twp           53.00 
 91    711 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp           53.00 
 92    714 Difiore, Anthony                 Winslow Twp           53.00 
 93    717 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp           53.00 
 94    718 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           52.40 
 95    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           52.40 
 96    722 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp           52.90 
 97    724 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           52.80 
 98    727 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           53.00 
 99    749 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          52.35 
100    750 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          53.00 
101    757 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS          52.90 
102    761 Robinson, Wayne                  Woodstown HS          52.89 
103    763 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          50.75 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:00.31 
  2      8 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:00.83 
  3     13 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:04.57 
  4     22 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:03.40 
  5     33 May, Sean                        Bishop Eusta        2:03.39 
  6     36 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        2:05.00 
  7     38 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        2:05.00 
  8     43 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        2:05.00 
  9     49 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:03.69 
 10     56 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        2:00.50 
 11     65 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           1:59.00 
 12     81 Torres, Jacob                    Cedar Creek         2:03.30 
 13     89 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS         2:04.10 
 14     91 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         1:57.00 
 15     96 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         2:03.59 
 16    100 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:05.00 
 17    103 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         2:04.70 
 18    119 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         2:04.69 
 19    129 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill         2:04.00 
 20    140 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:02.90 
 21    149 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS          2:04.00 
 22    152 Haag, Mason                      Collingswood        2:04.00 
 23    157 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:02.90 
 24    159 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R        2:05.00 
 25    173 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Regio        2:05.00 
 26    189 Miller, Riley                    Delsea Regio        2:02.10 
 27    204 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         2:01.00 
 28    212 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         1:59.00 
 29    224 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Regi        2:04.90 
 30    228 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        2:00.00 
 31    269 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh        1:59.80 
 32    280 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        2:04.20 
 33    306 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         1:54.37 
 34    337 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        2:03.50 
 35    340 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        1:57.77 
 36    352 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:01.78 
 37    362 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS         2:02.90 
 38    384 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Regio        2:03.40 
 39    386 Fraley, AJ                       Lenape Regio        2:02.30 
 40    388 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Regio        2:01.90 
 41    405 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55 
 42    409 Dawson, Reese                    Maple Shade         2:05.00 
 43    412 Milligan, Justin                 Maple Shade         2:05.00 
 44    421 Bryant, Zaon                     Millville HS        2:05.00 
 45    426 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        2:05.00 
 46    448 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS        2:05.00 
 47    460 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:05.00 
 48    466 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        2:05.00 
 49    480 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:01.29 
 50    487 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        2:03.80 
 51    489 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:03.90 
 52    511 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          2:04.81 
 53    518 Pompey Jr., La'Mont              Paul VI HS          2:05.00 
 54    520 Slattery, Matthew                Paul VI HS          2:04.10 
 55    530 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS        2:02.09 
 56    543 Schmid, Jonathan                 Penns Grove         2:05.00 
 57    550 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:55.51 
 58    556 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill        1:54.00 
 59    583 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        1:55.40 
 60    584 Morelli, Keegan                  Rancocas Val        2:03.00 
 61    590 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        1:54.50 
 62    607 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:04.00 
 63    622 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        2:05.00 
 64    639 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        1:59.50 
 65    675 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        1:59.60 
 66    681 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:01.59 
 67    687 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:05.00 
 68    705 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 69    710 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 70    717 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 71    718 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 72    723 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 73    724 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 74    734 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         2:02.00 
 75    736 Williams, Taron                  Winslow Twp         2:05.00 
 76    739 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS        2:05.00 
 77    769 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        2:05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          23.50 
  2      5 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick          23.50 
  3      6 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick          23.50 
  4     10 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit          23.40 
  5     16 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          21.89 
  6     17 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          22.90 
  7     18 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          22.96 
  8     40 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          22.80 
  9     45 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          23.20 
 10     46 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          23.40 
 11     50 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          22.68 
 12     53 Vines, Rodney                    Burlington T          23.20 
 13     60 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS             22.80 
 14     61 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             23.11 
 15     63 Clark, Alijah                    Camden HS             23.00 
 16     64 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             22.85 
 17     65 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             22.85 
 18     67 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             23.50 
 19     69 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden HS             23.50 
 20     77 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           23.00 
 21     78 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           22.68 
 22     80 Thomas, Shaheed                  Cedar Creek           23.40 
 23     84 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           23.40 
 24     86 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           23.30 
 25     98 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           22.90 
 26    104 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           23.46 
 27    106 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           23.40 
 28    111 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           23.50 
 29    113 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           23.20 
 30    121 Boone, Ryan                      Cherry Hill           23.50 
 31    123 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           23.00 
 32    124 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           23.03 
 33    129 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           23.50 
 34    130 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick           Cherry Hill           23.30 
 35    133 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           23.20 
 36    143 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           23.34 
 37    144 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            22.64 
 38    145 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            22.10 
 39    147 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            22.44 
 40    150 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS            23.50 
 41    167 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             22.08 
 42    199 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          22.40 
 43    200 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.48 
 44    201 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           22.90 
 45    211 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           22.87 
 46    214 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           22.90 
 47    217 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi          23.40 
 48    218 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi          23.40 
 49    219 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi          23.40 
 50    220 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          23.00 
 51    223 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          23.00 
 52    230 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          22.90 
 53    236 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          22.40 
 54    243 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          23.20 
 55    246 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          23.20 
 56    253 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          22.99 
 57    273 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          23.10 
 58    275 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          23.00 
 59    308 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           22.90 
 60    309 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           23.40 
 61    320 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          23.10 
 62    322 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          22.40 
 63    326 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          23.50 
 64    333 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          23.20 
 65    336 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          23.10 
 66    341 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg          22.90 
 67    342 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          23.10 
 68    355 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           22.70 
 69    372 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           23.50 
 70    375 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.38 
 71    376 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           22.85 
 72    378 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Regio          23.45 
 73    383 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          23.25 
 74    391 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio          23.50 
 75    395 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Regio          23.40 
 76    399 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          22.61 
 77    404 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg          23.50 
 78    420 Bowser, Darrius                  Millville HS          23.50 
 79    431 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          22.05 
 80    437 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir              Millville HS          23.30 
 81    439 Orama, Johnell                   Millville HS          22.80 
 82    443 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          23.10 
 83    452 Denmark, Kevin                   Moorestown H          23.50 
 84    458 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          23.50 
 85    463 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur          23.20 
 86    469 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          23.00 
 87    478 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.63 
 88    485 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          23.50 
 89    503 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            22.98 
 90    504 Bush, Robert                     Paul VI HS            23.50 
 91    510 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS            23.10 
 92    512 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            22.84 
 93    517 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            23.41 
 94    523 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            22.92 
 95    525 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            23.50 
 96    528 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS          23.00 
 97    529 Pierce, Jarred                   Paulsboro HS          23.00 
 98    532 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          23.48 
 99    538 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          23.20 
100    541 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           23.50 
101    544 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove           23.42 
102    553 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill          22.80 
103    554 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          21.98 
104    570 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          23.50 
105    591 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS          23.40 
106    595 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS          23.50 
107    602 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            23.30 
108    611 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            23.44 
109    616 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          23.20 
110    627 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.21 
111    653 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS           23.40 
112    654 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           23.50 
113    667 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          23.50 
114    670 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.03 
115    671 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          22.73 
116    674 Zielinski, Andrew                Wildwood HS           23.40 
117    680 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          22.98 
118    702 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           23.25 
119    708 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           22.90 
120    709 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           22.50 
121    712 Cheek, Jalen                     Winslow Twp           22.90 
122    725 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp           23.50 
123    726 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           22.50 
124    731 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           22.90 
125    747 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          22.70 
126    749 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          23.20 
127    750 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          23.50 
128    752 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          23.50 
129    768 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          23.30 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        9:59.89 
  2     71 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:05.32 
  3    105 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill        10:18.50 
  4    120 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill        10:15.83 
  5    216 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Regi       10:20.00 
  6    247 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        9:30.00 
  7    285 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh       10:17.40 
  8    287 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Towns       10:07.76 
  9    291 Dinerman, Noah                   Haddon Towns       10:19.00 
 10    292 Duffy, Liam                      Haddon Towns       10:18.00 
 11    343 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:14.80 
 12    348 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:10.00 
 13    393 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Regio       10:10.50 
 14    397 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Regio        9:56.80 
 15    400 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg       10:17.36 
 16    403 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
 17    416 Read, Sean                       Maple Shade        10:20.00 
 18    461 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur       10:20.00 
 19    468 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur       10:20.00 
 20    484 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        9:55.46 
 21    491 Kelly, Max                       Ocean City H       10:00.00 
 22    546 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          9:56.47 
 23    547 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:28.98 
 24    557 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        9:49.02 
 25    588 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val       10:08.00 
 26    614 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS          9:53.06 
 27    673 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         9:56.47 
 28    705 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp        10:20.00 
 29    723 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp        10:20.00 
 30    730 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp        10:20.00 
 31    734 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp        10:20.00 
 32    762 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS       10:06.14 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Farquharson, Iman                Atlantic Cit       46-01.00 
  2     93 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        52-10.00 
  3    108 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        50-01.50 
  4    146 Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS         46-00.00 
  5    171 White, Tati                      Delran HS          47-06.25 
  6    181 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       53-01.00 
  7    232 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       46-06.50 
  8    235 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       46-02.50 
  9    255 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       46-00.00 
 10    299 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield        46-07.00 
 11    325 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       49-01.00 
 12    382 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio       47-04.00 
 13    425 Collins, Shamore                 Millville HS       51-10.00 
 14    430 Farkas, Dominick                 Millville HS       46-00.00 
 15    453 Denmark, Ryan                    Moorestown H       46-00.00 
 16    472 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        50-01.75 
 17    526 Blue-Eli, Douglas                Paulsboro HS       46-00.00 
 18    574 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       52-07.75 
 19    628 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       48-04.00 
 20    634 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       46-04.75 
 21    669 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       51-10.50 
 22    672 Young, Nehemiah                  West Deptfor       49-07.00 
 23    683 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       46-07.50 
 24    688 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        47-08.50 
 25    716 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp        52-04.00 
 26    728 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        50-04.50 
 27    733 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp        48-00.00 
 28    735 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp        48-00.00 
 29    737 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        47-00.00 
 30    738 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS       47-03.75 
 31    740 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       47-01.25 
 
Event 13  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         159-08 
  2     73 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          164-08 
  3    118 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          167-10 
  4    165 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS            147-06 
  5    170 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS            145-02 
  6    175 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Regio         150-00 
  7    195 Poisker, Colin                   Delsea Regio         145-00 
  8    205 Latrella Bruce, Rocco            Deptford HS          146-00 
  9    237 Humphrey, Jayson                 Egg Harbor T         145-00 
 10    249 Weller, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         154-06 
 11    262 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS         159-05 
 12    267 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester C         149-03 
 13    288 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Towns         164-03 
 14    298 Campiglia, Liam                  Haddonfield          145-00 
 15    321 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS         147-02 
 16    366 Malone, Eddie                    Kingsway HS          155-00 
 17    371 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS          145-00 
 18    411 Klemm, Matt                      Maple Shade          150-00 
 19    417 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade          145-00 
 20    440 Parmer, Michael                  Millville HS         155-10 
 21    442 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS         163-00 
 22    476 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          148-06 
 23    490 Jamison, Brad                    Ocean City H         157-04 
 24    494 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H         145-05 
 25    495 Owens, Lane                      Ocean City H         157-03 
 26    524 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           145-00 
 27    558 Stall worth, Brian               Pleasantvill         149-03 
 28    579 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         170-08 
 29    594 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS         151-09 
 30    598 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           153-04 
 31    608 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           148-08 
 32    623 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01 
 33    636 Ayers, Tymar                     Timber Creek         151-00 
 34    666 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         157-03 
 35    679 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown         156-06 
 36    682 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown         164-10 
 37    686 Warner, Mason                    Williamstown         148-07 
 38    715 Duren, Hamas                     Winslow Twp          150-00 
 39    720 Ingalls, Jaymeer                 Winslow Twp          145-00 
 40    728 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          145-00 
 41    729 Quann, Jimel                     Winslow Twp          166-00 
 42    733 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp          145-00 
 43    738 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         146-04 
 
Event 14  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          143-10 
  2     93 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          134-11 
  3    108 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          161-05 
  4    116 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill          130-02 
  5    141 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          130-00 
  6    171 White, Tati                      Delran HS            147-05 
  7    192 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio         156-09 
  8    232 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T         132-03 
  9    299 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield       135-06.25 
 10    325 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS         159-07 
 11    357 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS          130-00 
 12    359 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS          130-00 
 13    382 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio         130-02 
 14    408 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade          146-01 
 15    422 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS         137-10 
 16    455 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H         131-00 
 17    472 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          154-05 
 18    497 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H         131-00 
 19    574 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val         145-05 
 20    579 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         135-10 
 21    603 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS           132-04 
 22    610 Johnston, Donovan                Shawnee HS        131-08.50 
 23    613 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS           137-07 
 24    626 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         146-02 
 25    630 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin         130-00 
 26    635 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin         138-00 
 27    666 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         152-06 
 28    698 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          164-08 
 29    716 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp          130-00 
 30    719 Henderson, Takoda                Winslow Twp          130-00 
 31    728 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          147-09 
 32    732 Seawright, Kaire                 Winslow Twp          130-00 
 33    735 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp          130-00 
 34    738 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         131-02 
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Carrasco, Cesar                  A P Schalick       43-10.00 
  2     44 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       42-00.50 
  3    122 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        42-02.00 
  4    127 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill        42-02.00 
  5    147 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         44-00.50 
  6    153 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       45-03.00 
  7    241 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       43-11.50 
  8    246 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T       42-00.00 
  9    270 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       42-00.00 
 10    275 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       42-10.50 
 11    328 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       43-03.00 
 12    334 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg       42-06.00 
 13    349 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       45-10.75 
 14    358 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        42-00.00 
 15    360 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        43-08.50 
 16    364 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        46-05.00 
 17    375 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        42-01.00 
 18    401 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg       42-05.00 
 19    406 Vick, Amir                       Mainland Reg       42-01.50 
 20    428 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS       43-02.00 
 21    492 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-03.50 
 22    500 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H       42-05.00 
 23    516 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS         42-00.00 
 24    541 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove        42-00.00 
 25    542 Ransome, Torvon                  Penns Grove        42-03.00 
 26    545 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville         43-02.00 
 27    577 Floyd, Jordon                    Rancocas Val       42-07.75 
 28    590 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val       43-02.00 
 29    592 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS       42-00.00 
 30    594 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS       42-10.25 
 31    595 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS       42-00.00 
 32    656 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        42-03.00 
 33    657 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        42-06.50 
 34    700 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        42-05.00 
 35    706 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp        42-00.00 
 36    713 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp        42-00.00 
 37    725 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp        42-00.00 
 38    731 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp        42-00.00 
 39    745 Solomon, Ja'von                  Woodbury  HS       42-00.00 
 40    753 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 41    759 Husser, Tyreek                   Woodstown HS       42-01.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick       20-00.00 
  2      6 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick       20-01.00 
  3     11 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit       20-04.00 
  4     17 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit       20-08.50 
  5     61 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS          20-00.00 
  6     77 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        21-02.00 
  7     78 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        22-06.50 
  8    121 Boone, Ryan                      Cherry Hill        20-01.00 
  9    122 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        20-11.00 
 10    127 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill        20-02.00 
 11    138 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-07.75 
 12    143 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        20-05.25 
 13    147 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         22-01.00 
 14    188 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio       20-07.00 
 15    196 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       20-04.00 
 16    202 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS        20-00.00 
 17    207 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        20-10.00 
 18    218 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       20-00.00 
 19    230 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T       20-06.00 
 20    242 Parker, Devon                    Egg Harbor T       20-09.00 
 21    246 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T       20-01.00 
 22    270 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       20-10.50 
 23    275 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       22-11.00 
 24    290 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns       20-02.00 
 25    308 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield        21-09.00 
 26    319 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS       20-07.00 
 27    320 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       20-06.00 
 28    322 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS       21-01.00 
 29    330 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS       20-07.75 
 30    345 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 31    360 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        20-00.00 
 32    363 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS        20-00.00 
 33    364 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        20-08.00 
 34    375 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        21-01.00 
 35    385 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio       20-02.00 
 36    427 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS       20-11.00 
 37    438 Milbourne, Lionel                Millville HS       20-11.00 
 38    478 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-10.00 
 39    492 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       20-01.25 
 40    504 Bush, Robert                     Paul VI HS         20-00.00 
 41    525 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         20-09.75 
 42    528 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS       22-01.00 
 43    531 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS       22-00.75 
 44    539 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       20-05.00 
 45    542 Ransome, Torvon                  Penns Grove        20-03.75 
 46    544 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove        20-05.50 
 47    545 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville         21-00.00 
 48    551 Clark, Benjamin                  Pleasantvill       20-11.00 
 49    564 Blango, Jalen                    Rancocas Val       20-02.00 
 50    569 Clark, Tahmir                    Rancocas Val       20-10.00 
 51    578 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val       22-04.50 
 52    581 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val       21-00.00 
 53    602 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         21-02.75 
 54    628 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       20-10.00 
 55    637 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek       20-01.00 
 56    641 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       20-11.00 
 57    644 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       20-00.00 
 58    651 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS        21-03.00 
 59    656 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        20-04.25 
 60    657 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        22-00.50 
 61    668 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 62    700 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        21-04.00 
 63    701 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        20-01.25 
 64    706 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 65    713 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 66    718 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 67    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 68    725 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 69    731 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 70    746 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS       21-03.00 
 71    758 Hill, Kyree                      Woodstown HS       20-00.50 
 72    764 Stewart, Alexander               Woodstown HS       20-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00 
  2     74 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        12-06.00 
  3     77 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        12-06.00 
  4    126 Hall, George                     Cherry Hill        12-06.00 
  5    128 Higgins, Sean                    Cherry Hill        12-06.00 
  6    158 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       12-06.00 
  7    185 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       14-01.00 
  8    190 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       14-00.00 
  9    191 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       14-10.00 
 10    207 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-06.00 
 11    234 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
 12    238 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 13    265 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       13-00.00 
 14    296 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns       13-00.00 
 15    312 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        13-06.00 
 16    317 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00 
 17    323 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       13-06.00 
 18    327 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       12-06.00 
 19    358 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        12-06.00 
 20    365 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        12-06.00 
 21    368 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        12-06.00 
 22    390 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio       12-06.00 
 23    413 Moquin, Steve                    Maple Shade        12-06.00 
 24    456 McGettigan, Brendan              Moorestown H       13-00.00 
 25    471 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 26    562 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       12-06.00 
 27    644 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       13-00.00 
 28    660 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-06.00 
 29    692 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        12-06.00 
 30    703 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        12-06.00 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-10.00 
  2      5 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick        5-10.00 
  3     26 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-05.00 
  4     44 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T        6-00.00 
  5     52 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5-10.00 
  6     68 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-10.00 
  7     87 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  8    112 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-10.00 
  9    153 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        6-00.00 
 10    207 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-10.00 
 11    215 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-00.00 
 12    219 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
 13    241 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 14    248 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 15    256 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 16    268 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 17    293 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
 18    345 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 19    394 Sabb, Chris                      Lenape Regio        5-10.00 
 20    427 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS        6-00.00 
 21    433 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-10.00 
 22    446 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS        5-10.00 
 23    459 Barron, Bryce                    Northern Bur        5-10.00 
 24    500 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H        6-00.00 
 25    527 Gantt, Quamire                   Paulsboro HS        5-10.00 
 26    577 Floyd, Jordon                    Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 27    616 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 28    624 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        6-02.00 
 29    637 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 30    641 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-06.00 
 31    657 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 32    660 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 33    684 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-10.00 
 34    700 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-02.00 
 35    701 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-04.00 
 36    713 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 37    721 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 38    724 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 39    753 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils        6-02.00 
 40    758 Hill, Kyree                      Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 41    759 Husser, Tyreek                   Woodstown HS        5-10.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Pitre, Kyler                     Cherry Hill        30-00.00 
  2    151 Bouldarian, Marcus               Collingswood       37-00.00 
  3    172 Baldasaro, Alex                  Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
  4    177 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio       36-05.25 
  5    183 Hollywood, Hunter                Delsea Regio       29-08.50 
  6    193 Nwosu, Jason                     Delsea Regio       29-10.75 
  7    208 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS        36-01.00 
  8    239 Mahana, James                    Egg Harbor T       35-07.00 
  9    240 Mahana, John                     Egg Harbor T       35-02.00 
 10    331 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       35-02.50 
 11    370 Roddy, Bobby                     Kingsway HS        29-00.00 
 12    479 Pitts, Jalon                     Oakcrest HS              ND 
 13    549 Briggs, Xavier                   Pleasantvill       40-11.00 
 14    586 Oludoyi, Josh                    Rancocas Val             ND 
 15    596 Besser, Tom                      Seneca  HS         32-02.00 
 16    600 Drayton, Jordan                  Seneca  HS         31-04.00 
 17    601 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS         32-04.00 
 18    618 Falcone, Kyler                   St. Augustin       27-09.50 
 19    625 Maimone, Matt                    St. Augustin       29-03.75 
 20    629 Rolando, Mike                    St. Augustin       33-10.00 
 21    630 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin       39-08.00 
 22    631 Torowus, Mike                    St. Augustin       28-02.25 
 23    696 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        42-03.75 
 24    751 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
 25    754 Stanley, Ja'Quay                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
Advertisements