5/18– Burlington county open Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 02:51 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/19/2018                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T          17.29 
  2     57 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          14.74 
  3     65 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T          20.32 
  4     66 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          14.78 
  5    100 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           16.30 
  6    101 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.20 
  7    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           16.54 
  8    170 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           19.50 
  9    171 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           20.50 
 10    173 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson           21.03 
 11    175 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson           18.50 
 12    206 Garg, Shivam                     Delran HS             17.63 
 13    212 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS             19.79 
 14    256 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           16.80 
 15    267 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           16.55 
 16    268 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.           17.14 
 17    291 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.           18.33 
 18    313 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade           19.60 
 19    348 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          15.47 
 20    418 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur          17.91 
 21    429 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur          17.96 
 22    436 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            15.61 
 23    444 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            18.51 
 24    446 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS            18.00 
 25    504 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          16.28 
 26    511 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val          15.60 
 27    514 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          15.94 
 28    519 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          15.50 
 29    541 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          16.92 
 30    561 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS          17.40 
 31    568 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS          15.60 
 32    571 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          15.57 
 33    602 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS            19.98 
 34    606 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS            17.76 
 35    618 Roseboro, Nathan                 Seneca  HS            19.34 
 36    675 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            20.77 
 37    679 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            19.85 
 38    707 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 39    715 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro              NT 
 40    725 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro           18.27 
 41    726 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro           15.10 
 42    728 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           15.45 
 43    735 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro           17.30 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R          18.71 
  2     28 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T          21.05 
  3     30 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          15.42 
  4     38 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          19.82 
  5     40 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          17.00 
  6     74 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           17.72 
  7     77 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           19.50 
  8     78 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           19.37 
  9     82 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS           19.26 
 10     89 Miller, Maria                    Cherokee HS           17.86 
 11    139 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson           17.36 
 12    152 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           15.60 
 13    191 Hess, Kayla                      Delran HS             19.00 
 14    197 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS             20.03 
 15    200 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS             20.19 
 16    241 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.           16.09 
 17    296 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade           18.01 
 18    300 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade           17.97 
 19    335 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H          18.71 
 20    370 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur          21.85 
 21    374 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur             NT 
 22    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur          17.37 
 23    389 Petit-Frere, Mercheley           Northern Bur          17.47 
 24    391 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          16.11 
 25    394 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          17.21 
 26    432 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            18.38 
 27    435 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS            16.95 
 28    452 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          15.61 
 29    473 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val          16.98 
 30    474 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val          17.30 
 31    476 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          16.91 
 32    484 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val          17.65 
 33    486 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val          16.39 
 34    493 Richardson, Tianna               Rancocas Val          17.39 
 35    547 Lim, Jacqueline                  Riverside HS          19.69 
 36    549 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS          17.89 
 37    550 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS          20.88 
 38    578 Derkas, Samantha                 Seneca  HS            18.70 
 39    579 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS            18.23 
 40    580 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS            19.21 
 41    626 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            20.04 
 42    631 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            18.40 
 43    691 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           16.95 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash (60) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.57 
  2     43 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T          11.95 
  3     47 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T          13.00 
  4     49 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          11.47 
  5     52 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          11.57 
  6     62 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          11.40 
  7     63 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          11.62 
  8     99 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           11.39 
  9    103 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.01 
 10    109 Ibarrondo, Devin                 Cherokee HS           11.20 
 11    122 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS           11.20 
 12    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           11.57 
 13    163 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson           11.74 
 14    165 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           11.37 
 15    169 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           11.51 
 16    171 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           12.09 
 17    179 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           13.20 
 18    209 House, Miekel                    Delran HS                NT 
 19    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS             11.94 
 20    224 Murray, Jeffrey                  Florence Twp          11.52 
 21    258 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           11.82 
 22    260 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           11.67 
 23    262 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           11.44 
 24    264 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           11.64 
 25    271 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           11.60 
 26    318 Ortiz, Cj                        Maple Shade           12.23 
 27    323 Scott, Jamar                     Maple Shade           11.89 
 28    348 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H             NT 
 29    353 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          11.39 
 30    361 Pearcy, Josh                     Moorestown H          12.42 
 31    364 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          12.04 
 32    408 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur          12.26 
 33    414 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur          12.04 
 34    416 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur          12.30 
 35    436 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            11.45 
 36    441 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS            11.91 
 37    442 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            12.05 
 38    444 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            11.84 
 39    459 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton Tw          11.50 
 40    468 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton Tw          12.50 
 41    516 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          11.60 
 42    520 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val          11.53 
 43    523 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          11.60 
 44    527 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          11.43 
 45    528 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val          11.50 
 46    562 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS          11.47 
 47    563 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS          11.75 
 48    565 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS          12.14 
 49    608 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.50 
 50    611 Lopez, Anthony                   Seneca  HS            12.20 
 51    615 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            11.91 
 52    655 Baumann, Brian                   Shawnee HS            13.03 
 53    667 Lawrence, John                   Shawnee HS            11.70 
 54    680 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            11.30 
 55    706 Bolay, Charles                   Willingboro           11.80 
 56    709 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro              NT 
 57    724 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           11.15 
 58    734 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro           11.24 
 59    742 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           11.60 
 60    744 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           12.09 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash (52) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R          12.30 
  2     25 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          13.57 
  3     34 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          13.44 
  4     35 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T          14.76 
  5     36 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          12.63 
  6     72 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           13.70 
  7     75 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS           12.95 
  8     84 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           13.60 
  9     85 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           12.60 
 10     95 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS           12.90 
 11    135 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson           14.72 
 12    138 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson           15.82 
 13    140 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           14.03 
 14    148 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson           13.29 
 15    150 Tucker, Jamie                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 16    186 Croly, Sydney                    Delran HS             14.70 
 17    196 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS             14.97 
 18    220 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp          13.44 
 19    236 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           13.89 
 20    240 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.           13.55 
 21    245 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.           13.91 
 22    248 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.           13.63 
 23    253 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.           13.78 
 24    337 Kover, Kyleigh                   Moorestown H          13.61 
 25    339 Magda, Alex                      Moorestown H             NT 
 26    341 McGee, Elizabeth                 Moorestown H             NT 
 27    368 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          13.82 
 28    378 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 29    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur             NT 
 30    390 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur          14.82 
 31    393 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur          12.19 
 32    394 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          13.06 
 33    452 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          13.25 
 34    453 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw          13.29 
 35    454 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw          12.60 
 36    456 Pankins, Saddiyah                Pemberton Tw          14.49 
 37    485 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val          12.80 
 38    487 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          12.30 
 39    491 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          13.29 
 40    498 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          11.95 
 41    500 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val          13.23 
 42    542 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          14.41 
 43    546 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS          14.65 
 44    548 Macon, Jaidlyn                   Riverside HS          14.48 
 45    599 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            13.93 
 46    600 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS            13.71 
 47    631 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 48    636 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            13.56 
 49    640 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.98 
 50    688 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           13.42 
 51    689 Clark, Israel                    Willingboro              NT 
 52    697 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     46 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T       10:29.37 
  2     53 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T       10:43.00 
  3     56 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T       10:07.07 
  4     60 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:15.54 
  5     61 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T       11:39.00 
  6    106 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS        10:08.79 
  7    107 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS        10:05.26 
  8    111 Kelly, Justin                    Cherokee HS         9:16.61 
  9    116 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         9:31.31 
 10    127 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         9:28.41 
 11    129 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         9:31.06 
 12    155 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson        10:10.00 
 13    156 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         9:46.23 
 14    159 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         9:46.43 
 15    174 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson        10:10.00 
 16    178 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson        10:32.22 
 17    278 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         9:45.00 
 18    287 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:41.89 
 19    295 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:00.92 
 20    321 Read, Sean                       Maple Shade        10:59.78 
 21    352 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H       10:29.85 
 22    354 Haymore, Tj                      Moorestown H       12:07.00 
 23    355 Joyce, Jackson                   Moorestown H       11:22.94 
 24    406 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur             NT 
 25    426 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur       10:42.00 
 26    465 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton Tw       11:20.00 
 27    521 Kemble, Tyler                    Rancocas Val       11:03.29 
 28    524 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val       10:55.06 
 29    540 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val       10:32.00 
 30    601 Amilcare, Dom                    Seneca  HS         11:40.00 
 31    612 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:25.00 
 32    658 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS          9:59.16 
 33    665 Kaminer, William                 Shawnee HS         10:55.70 
 34    673 Pellegrino, William              Shawnee HS         10:50.40 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS        13:11.62 
  2     83 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
  3     92 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS        11:28.53 
  4     94 Sommese, Adrianna                Cherokee HS        13:02.98 
  5     98 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:19.54 
  6    132 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson        11:59.74 
  7    133 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson        11:56.63 
  8    136 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson        11:25.21 
  9    187 Duffield, Maddie                 Delran HS          12:00.00 
 10    199 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS          13:23.27 
 11    203 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS          13:50.00 
 12    238 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.        12:36.32 
 13    247 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Reg.        13:39.10 
 14    251 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.        12:17.06 
 15    324 Akula, Anjali                    Moorestown H       13:35.00 
 16    332 Goettle, Maggie                  Moorestown H       12:42.52 
 17    333 Inglis, Kate                     Moorestown H       12:04.65 
 18    375 Figueroa, Naomi                  Northern Bur       14:51.85 
 19    377 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur       13:45.98 
 20    401 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur       13:13.12 
 21    475 D'Ambrosio, Ayla                 Rancocas Val       13:13.52 
 22    478 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val             NT 
 23    481 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val       12:26.29 
 24    489 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val       12:42.42 
 25    490 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val       13:08.15 
 26    499 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val             NT 
 27    545 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS       14:26.67 
 28    582 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS         13:00.13 
 29    585 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         13:00.00 
 30    588 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
 31    593 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS         13:05.00 
 32    596 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS         11:50.00 
 33    628 Borrello, Sophia                 Shawnee HS         13:11.34 
 34    632 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         11:57.09 
 35    637 Mavracic, Laura                  Shawnee HS         12:19.88 
 36    647 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS         13:36.92 
 37    650 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         11:03.93 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:00.00 
     1) #58 Mihalik, Jason              2) #53 Manjaro, Koodsha           
     3) #46 Burtnett, Sean              4) #56 Mendez, Steven             
     5) #60 Oyuela, Dakota              6) #54 Marshall, Alexander        
     7) #64 Salay, Skyler               8) #67 Zerillo, John              
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:26.60 
     1) #108 Iannotta, Mike             2) #114 Marks, Brandon            
     3) #126 Smith, Matthew             4) #110 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #116 Miller, Chase              6) #107 Grilli, Nico              
     7) #125 Shea, Brett                8)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  8:08.72 
     1) #155 Adams, Max                 2) #156 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #167 Patel, Milan               4) #178 Walton, Zack              
     5) #157 Corbett-Parker, Samir      6) #174 Ungvarsky, Tommy          
     7) #170 Saint Elien, Gabe          8) #159 Gabay, Austin             
  4  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:18.09 
     1) #261 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley    2) #279 Leiby, Parker             
     3) #266 Civitillo, John            4) #257 Apostol, Roman            
     5) #273 Kazandjian, Zaven          6)                                
  5  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     8:47.64 
     1) #412 Johnson, Raymon            2) #426 Stanley, Kyle             
     3) #421 Napierala, Parker          4) #410 Halvorsen, Matt           
     5) #419 Morreale, Mike             6) #406 Boria, Daniel             
     7) #422 Nava, Endy                 8) #403 Amaya, Eric               
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          7:59.33 
     1) #538 Tyndale, Jacob             2) #530 Moore, Ian                
     3) #537 Tomasch, Troy              4) #535 Sudlow, Kamau             
  7  Riverside HS  'A'                                    9:36.03 
     1) #575 Viana, Felipe              2) #559 Fink, Jacob               
     3) #555 Combs, Michael             4) #557 deSouza, Gustavo          
     5) #558 Esposito, Caleb            6) #574 Vazquez, Louis            
  8  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  8:30.76 
     1) #708 Cisse, Christian           2) #741 Thomas, Jalen             
     3) #738 Robertson, Joshua          4) #707 Capp, Dinonn              
     5) #731 Maya, Eli                  6) #704 Akinsanya, Joshua         
     7) #714 Dingle, Jason              8) #745 Waugh, Roshane            
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             10:30.00 
     1) #9 Walker, Genesis              2) #7 Santiago, Ciara             
     3) #12 Zhang, Reena                4) #1 Collins, McKenzie           
     5) #3 Logiudice, Marissa           6) #11 Wilson, Jessica            
     7) #10 Wheeler, Emily              8)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:14.36 
     1) #24 Beavers, Corinne            2) #29 Hinds, Luisa               
     3) #32 Kane, Christyana            4) #38 Poole, Madison             
     5) #22 Abbruzzese, Sabrina         6) #42 Wright, Mia                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:49.90 
     1) #81 Fericy, Kayla               2) #97 Wrightson, Catherine       
     3) #73 Carroll, Meghan             4) #83 Jackson, Erin              
     5) #88 McAdams, Kayla              6) #94 Sommese, Adrianna          
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                      10:57.42 
     1) #187 Duffield, Maddie           2) #199 Singer, Gwenna            
     3) #193 Klein, Elizabeth           4) #203 Van Etten, Megan          
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:43.10 
     1) #238 Hartman, Talia             2) #243 Overman, Grace            
     3) #249 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #254 Woltjen, Alexa            
     5) #232 Cao, Olivia                6) #252 Whetstone, Shelby         
     7) #237 Ficken, Nicole             8) #246 Ruley, Ana                
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    10:49.54 
     1) #368 Albano, Isabella           2) #395 Simmons, Abigale          
     3) #401 Zappley, Nicolina          4) #373 Burden, Nina              
     5) #377 Heintzelman, Emily         6) #381 Lewis, Cheyenne           
     7) #384 Mattis, Olivia             8)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          9:58.82 
     1) #489 Pagano, Grayce             2) #499 Thompson, Alana           
     3) #478 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #481 Hammond, Paige            
     5) #470 Biggi, Bethany             6) #490 Paulin, Emily             
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:30.00 
     1) #594 Ritter, Reilly             2) #589 Locke, Evelyn             
     3) #590 McNally, Amanda            4) #588 Klouchek, Emma            
     5) #577 Daniels, Emma              6) #597 Vosler, Emily             
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:00.66 
     1) #635 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #637 Mavracic, Laura           
     3) #638 Neher, Paige               4) #649 Tenet, Lauren             
     5) #653 Yeager, Maddy              6) #628 Borrello, Sophia          
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:44.98 
     1) #702 Williams, Janea            2) #695 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #690 Cottle, Sierra             4) #701 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #692 Green, Chelsea             6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     49 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          54.15 
  2     50 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          48.96 
  3     52 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          54.06 
  4     58 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T          52.70 
  5     59 Moore, William                   Burlington T          58.61 
  6    105 Forrester, Jamarie               Cherokee HS           53.80 
  7    113 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           51.80 
  8    117 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           50.36 
  9    157 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           52.77 
 10    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.73 
 11    161 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           52.61 
 12    165 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           58.00 
 13    166 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           50.50 
 14    179 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           55.05 
 15    211 Marcell, Matthew                 Delran HS             57.97 
 16    213 Nehila, Zach                     Delran HS             53.74 
 17    284 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           52.45 
 18    286 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Reg.           54.90 
 19    290 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.           54.93 
 20    294 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           54.16 
 21    318 Ortiz, Cj                        Maple Shade           56.48 
 22    319 Palmer, Alex                     Maple Shade           57.62 
 23    407 Daniels, Connor                  Northern Bur          51.25 
 24    413 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          53.14 
 25    424 Perry, Alexander                 Northern Bur          54.00 
 26    436 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 27    437 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS            54.86 
 28    446 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 29    460 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton Tw          53.90 
 30    461 Johnson, McCoy                   Pemberton Tw          54.25 
 31    464 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton Tw          57.50 
 32    508 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          51.55 
 33    516 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          52.72 
 34    519 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          50.79 
 35    523 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          52.68 
 36    541 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          51.10 
 37    564 Lanes, Victor                    Riverside HS          57.22 
 38    574 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS          55.98 
 39    607 Haas, Andrew                     Seneca  HS            56.60 
 40    609 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            58.80 
 41    613 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS            59.90 
 42    654 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            52.72 
 43    668 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            52.55 
 44    682 Warpus, Mike                     Shawnee HS            59.50 
 45    707 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 46    711 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           51.36 
 47    723 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT 
 48    724 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           52.96 
 49    735 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 50    744 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           51.25 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        1:02.44 
  2     22 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T             NT 
  3     23 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T        1:17.11 
  4     25 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        1:04.35 
  5     34 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        1:00.37 
  6     35 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T        1:08.84 
  7     36 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          58.30 
  8     72 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS         1:04.04 
  9     73 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:05.25 
 10     85 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           59.10 
 11     91 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS         1:04.90 
 12     96 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:02.90 
 13    131 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 14    139 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 15    140 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           59.75 
 16    148 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 17    151 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         1:03.98 
 18    152 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:00.10 
 19    221 Strickland, Tionne               Florence Twp        1:05.39 
 20    236 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         1:04.50 
 21    240 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.         1:06.00 
 22    242 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.         1:03.54 
 23    243 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.         1:02.73 
 24    244 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         1:08.36 
 25    252 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           55.67 
 26    299 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         1:04.84 
 27    334 Jackson, Nailah                  Moorestown H          59.78 
 28    338 Lis, Cassandra                   Moorestown H        1:01.99 
 29    369 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:06.31 
 30    373 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur        1:06.24 
 31    378 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 32    380 Kim, Nicole                      Northern Bur        1:13.15 
 33    390 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur             NT 
 34    392 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:09.49 
 35    433 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS          1:10.24 
 36    434 Liebe, Abby                      Palmyra HS          1:08.85 
 37    447 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:07.36 
 38    450 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        1:01.41 
 39    455 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw        1:06.04 
 40    478 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        1:01.84 
 41    483 Holmes, Saniya                   Rancocas Val        1:07.40 
 42    487 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          58.60 
 43    491 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        1:01.40 
 44    496 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          58.45 
 45    498 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          55.79 
 46    586 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:05.84 
 47    595 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS          1:06.26 
 48    633 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          1:01.31 
 49    635 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS               NT 
 50    636 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS          1:03.37 
 51    652 Vricella, Victoria               Shawnee HS          1:02.31 
 52    688 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              NT 
 53    696 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro              NT 
 54    697 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT 
 55    701 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                46.15 
     1) #19 Williams, Jeffrey           2) #14 Mendez, Jacquey            
     3) #17 Tarawali, John              4) #20 Yeboah, Gilbert            
     5) #18 Walker, Messiah             6) #13 AmanKwah, Ethan            
     7) #15 Poinsett, Dan               8) #16 Ritter, Shane              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                44.38 
     1) #49 Irby, Elijah                2) #57 Mends, Daniel              
     3) #47 Gemino, Andrew              4) #63 Rodgers, Omar              
     5) #66 Wright, Donovan             6) #51 Lee, Jordan                
     7) #62 Robertson, Semi             8) #52 Lee, Raiquon               
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.71 
     1) #101 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #122 Parker, Andrew            
     3) #103 Delendik, William          4) #99 Bard, Elijah               
     5) #109 Ibarrondo, Devin           6)                                
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    45.55 
     1) #157 Corbett-Parker, Samir      2) #169 Raymond, Rashad           
     3) #163 Lauretta, Gianni           4) #165 Lopez, Josh               
     5) #179 Williams, Jahsir           6) #166 Meekins, John             
     7) #160 Harrell, Corey             8) #161 Howard, Chad              
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    44.37 
     1) #271 Jelani, Habib              2) #264 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #277 Koonce, Rashid             4) #262 Byrd, Amir                
     5) #258 Arzillo, Tommy             6) #260 Bruce, Hamza              
  6  Moorestown HS  'A'                                     46.58 
     1) #353 Fung, Lemuel               2) #348 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     3) #364 Walker Jr, James           4) #356 Katsfis, Dimitrios        
     5) #357 Krasnigor, Tyler           6) #367 Wright, Navarrow          
  7  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        45.99 
     1) #436 Aviles, Sam                2) #441 Harris, Taj               
     3) #446 Wynn, Brayjon              4) #442 Hull, Sean                
     5) #444 Smyth, Joseph              6) #443 McKoy, Steven             
  8  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  47.63 
     1) #466 White, Larry               2) #461 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #459 Champion, Brandon          4) #460 Forman, Matthew           
     5) #464 Rush, Jaylen               6) #468 Wilson, Simmeon           
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            43.86 
     1) #517 Hill, Cerrome              2) #525 Lowe, Charles             
     3) #527 Matlock, Tai               4) #528 Miller, Rashead           
     5) #520 Joseph, Jeremy             6)                                
 10  Riverside HS  'A'                                      45.74 
     1) #562 Harris, Emmanuel           2) #563 Johnson, Jody             
     3) #565 Lewis, Jordan              4) #567 Moore, Khy'Jaron          
     5) #574 Vazquez, Louis             6)                                
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    43.81 
     1) #734 Nah, Albert                2) #742 Thomas, Jeremy            
     3) #744 Valme, Elijah              4) #724 Howell, Onaje             
     5) #746 Williams, Devin            6) #709 Clement, Zaire            
     7) #735 Peterson, Kevin            8) #706 Bolay, Charles            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.76 
     1) #34 Mends, Rachael              2) #33 Meade, Keyanna             
     3) #40 Smith, Siani                4) #36 Nutt, Sheriyah             
     5) #25 Broadway, Jasmine           6) #23 Bacon, Francine            
     7) #35 Morgen, Sarah               8)                                
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.73 
     1) #75 Clark, Morgan               2) #95 Strauss, Carolyn           
     3) #84 Jordan, Kianah              4) #85 King, Brianna              
     5) #72 Bowers, Joynee              6) #96 Sweely, Jaden              
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    51.90 
     1) #139 Flynn, Fiona               2) #140 Harrell, Christina        
     3) #152 Updike, Meredith           4) #148 Sills, Shelby             
     5) #150 Tucker, Jamie              6)                                
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                         54.65 
     1) #189 Gravante, Hannah           2) #195 Mesisca, Kaitlyn          
     3) #186 Croly, Sydney              4) #196 Parkinson, Breana         
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #245 Rashid, Aakilah            2) #242 Overman, Catherine        
     3) #248 Sutton, Nevaeh             4) #241 McDonald, Alexis          
     5) #236 Davis, Erika               6) #240 Kinder, Anyae             
     7) #253 Whetstone, Sidney          8)                                
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       50.81 
     1) #393 Scott, Alivia              2) #368 Albano, Isabella          
     3) #387 Norway, Carsyn             4) #373 Burden, Nina              
     5) #394 Sendi, Kisakye             6) #391 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     7) #389 Petit-Frere, Mercheley     8)                                
  7  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  51.50 
     1) #454 McPhee, Aiyala             2) #452 Hightower, Kathryn        
     3) #455 Mitchell, Jaidah           4) #453 Lemons, Makaylah          
     5) #456 Pankins, Saddiyah          6)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            47.80 
     1) #498 Taylor, Aliyah             2) #487 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) #501 Warren, Makiah             4) #496 Snowden, Brianna          
     5) #485 McClenahan, Breacain       6) #500 Tossas, Kristina          
     7) #469 Alexander, Ronnisia        8) #491 Primas, Maya              
  9  Riverside HS  'A'                                      55.34 
     1) #551 Russell, Hannah            2) #542 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     3) #549 Pleva, Jaison Ashley       4) #552 Spruell, Nikia            
     5) #546 Frazier, Siani             6) #548 Macon, Jaidlyn            
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        52.37 
     1) #652 Vricella, Victoria         2) #631 Curilla, Alyssa           
     3) #636 Longshaw, Elizabeth        4) #640 Owens, Kelly              
     5) #644 Rusinski, Julia            6) #641 Richards, Micah           
     7) #646 Schuitema, Heidi           8) #648 Tenet, Brooke             
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    51.58 
     1) #703 Wilson, Kenady             2) #688 Cain, Naeemah             
     3) #691 Dolo, Mikell               4) #697 Iyiola, Balikis           
     5) #689 Clark, Israel              6)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        1:03.49 
  2     45 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T        1:07.10 
  3     57 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          57.01 
  4     65 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:07.37 
  5     66 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T        1:04.04 
  6    102 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
  7    120 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS         1:01.30 
  8    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           59.31 
  9    170 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         1:03.87 
 10    171 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson         1:18.69 
 11    175 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson              NT 
 12    206 Garg, Shivam                     Delran HS           1:00.94 
 13    212 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS           1:03.69 
 14    226 Curtin, Colin                    Holy Cross H          58.80 
 15    256 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.         1:01.17 
 16    268 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.         1:05.70 
 17    291 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.         1:05.00 
 18    405 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur        1:01.67 
 19    418 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur        1:02.16 
 20    421 Napierala, Parker                Northern Bur        1:01.71 
 21    436 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.02 
 22    446 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS          1:00.77 
 23    458 Austin, Jalen                    Pemberton Tw        1:04.00 
 24    506 Bashir, Sameem                   Rancocas Val        1:01.30 
 25    514 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val        1:03.56 
 26    519 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          56.43 
 27    535 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        1:01.32 
 28    541 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          57.25 
 29    561 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS        1:00.94 
 30    568 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS          57.90 
 31    571 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          59.01 
 32    606 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS          1:12.56 
 33    618 Roseboro, Nathan                 Seneca  HS          1:09.23 
 34    620 Ruiz, Ryan                       Seneca  HS          1:08.55 
 35    675 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS          1:13.07 
 36    679 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS          1:10.00 
 37    707 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 38    715 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro              NT 
 39    725 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro              NT 
 40    726 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro           58.17 
 41    728 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           57.15 
 42    735 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        1:11.80 
  2     28 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        1:17.59 
  3     30 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:05.30 
  4     38 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:21.15 
  5     40 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T        1:12.40 
  6     74 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         1:12.72 
  7     75 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS         1:07.10 
  8     77 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS         1:16.32 
  9     82 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS         1:15.34 
 10    139 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson         1:08.28 
 11    152 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:03.95 
 12    184 Auguste, Caitlyn                 Delran HS           1:22.69 
 13    200 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS           1:15.96 
 14    234 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.28 
 15    249 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.20 
 16    299 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         1:12.73 
 17    370 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur             NT 
 18    374 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur        1:21.10 
 19    379 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        1:39.37 
 20    391 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:09.45 
 21    392 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:15.67 
 22    435 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          1:11.99 
 23    447 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:13.94 
 24    473 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val        1:10.01 
 25    474 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val        1:11.64 
 26    486 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val        1:07.85 
 27    492 Pritchett, Kiara                 Rancocas Val        1:11.54 
 28    496 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:07.96 
 29    547 Lim, Jacqueline                  Riverside HS        1:17.04 
 30    578 Derkas, Samantha                 Seneca  HS          1:13.30 
 31    580 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS          1:13.90 
 32    594 Ritter, Reilly                   Seneca  HS          1:12.74 
 33    626 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS          1:16.11 
 34    631 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:07.59 
 35    648 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:21.23 
 36    649 Tenet, Lauren                    Shawnee HS          1:20.07 
 37    691 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro         1:16.84 
 38    701 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:10.17 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        2:03.90 
  2     46 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        2:05.50 
  3     50 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T        1:59.56 
  4     53 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T        2:06.01 
  5     58 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T        2:04.95 
  6     60 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:03.69 
  7    108 Iannotta, Mike                   Cherokee HS         2:05.63 
  8    110 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         2:00.82 
  9    114 Marks, Brandon                   Cherokee HS         2:02.77 
 10    125 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         2:07.00 
 11    126 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS         2:11.00 
 12    155 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         1:59.70 
 13    156 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         2:00.41 
 14    159 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         1:58.32 
 15    170 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:10.82 
 16    174 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         2:03.55 
 17    178 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:07.00 
 18    210 Jackson-Conner, Jordan           Delran HS           2:08.09 
 19    257 Apostol, Roman                   Lenape Reg.         2:08.13 
 20    265 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.         2:14.39 
 21    275 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.         2:05.42 
 22    283 Melohis, Andrew                  Lenape Reg.         2:10.26 
 23    311 Galloway, John                   Maple Shade         2:16.00 
 24    312 Hof, Roger                       Maple Shade         2:10.74 
 25    316 Miller, Brayden                  Maple Shade         2:19.00 
 26    350 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H        2:20.00 
 27    365 West, Jack                       Moorestown H        2:02.00 
 28    406 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:12.85 
 29    412 Johnson, Raymon                  Northern Bur        2:02.48 
 30    422 Nava, Endy                       Northern Bur        2:12.78 
 31    428 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur        2:11.00 
 32    438 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 33    440 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 34    445 Walker, Michael                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 35    508 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val        2:00.31 
 36    530 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        1:56.43 
 37    535 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        2:03.00 
 38    538 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        1:54.33 
 39    541 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        1:59.52 
 40    555 Combs, Michael                   Riverside HS        2:20.44 
 41    566 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS             NT 
 42    570 Souza, Judson                    Riverside HS        2:30.28 
 43    614 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:05.00 
 44    617 Pawling, Mike                    Seneca  HS          2:15.82 
 45    619 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:20.00 
 46    656 Caldwell, Aaron                  Shawnee HS          2:08.50 
 47    658 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS          2:06.20 
 48    669 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:00.06 
 49    704 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:11.88 
 50    708 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:08.88 
 51    727 Jones, Joshua                    Willingboro              NT 
 52    731 Maya, Eli                        Willingboro              NT 
 53    738 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro         2:04.12 
 54    745 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:11.71 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        2:49.76 
  2     10 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        2:32.28 
  3     11 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        2:49.83 
  4     22 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T        2:39.97 
  5     24 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        2:44.49 
  6     26 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T             NT 
  7     29 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        2:53.48 
  8     38 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T             NT 
  9     81 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         2:44.29 
 10     85 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         2:22.39 
 11     88 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         2:38.10 
 12     97 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         2:39.85 
 13    133 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         2:24.61 
 14    136 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         2:26.67 
 15    147 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:32.80 
 16    152 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson              NT 
 17    193 Klein, Elizabeth                 Delran HS           2:48.12 
 18    232 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         2:27.60 
 19    234 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:23.90 
 20    249 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         2:30.48 
 21    250 Toner, Amelia                    Lenape Reg.         2:56.84 
 22    252 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.         2:18.00 
 23    254 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         2:17.28 
 24    331 Goettle, Katie                   Moorestown H        2:27.00 
 25    334 Jackson, Nailah                  Moorestown H        2:32.00 
 26    377 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur             NT 
 27    381 Lewis, Cheyenne                  Northern Bur        2:43.57 
 28    384 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        2:35.35 
 29    388 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        3:04.77 
 30    395 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        2:33.57 
 31    401 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur             NT 
 32    447 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        2:35.02 
 33    450 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        2:31.49 
 34    451 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton Tw        2:33.01 
 35    470 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:28.04 
 36    478 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        2:25.65 
 37    481 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val        2:51.41 
 38    489 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val             NT 
 39    499 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        2:24.09 
 40    583 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:22.68 
 41    584 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS          2:18.00 
 42    589 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          2:36.13 
 43    598 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          2:18.44 
 44    633 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:25.84 
 45    635 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS          2:23.35 
 46    637 Mavracic, Laura                  Shawnee HS          2:32.21 
 47    649 Tenet, Lauren                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 48    692 Green, Chelsea                   Willingboro              NT 
 49    695 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro              NT 
 50    701 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          23.52 
  2     43 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T          24.31 
  3     49 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          23.48 
  4     50 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          22.81 
  5     51 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          25.99 
  6     62 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          22.68 
  7     63 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          23.42 
  8     99 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           23.10 
  9    103 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           23.50 
 10    109 Ibarrondo, Devin                 Cherokee HS           23.10 
 11    157 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           23.76 
 12    161 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           23.83 
 13    163 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson           24.47 
 14    165 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           25.00 
 15    166 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           23.60 
 16    179 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           24.21 
 17    209 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             23.27 
 18    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS             25.04 
 19    218 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS             24.17 
 20    224 Murray, Jeffrey                  Florence Twp          23.55 
 21    258 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           24.24 
 22    260 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           24.06 
 23    262 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           24.12 
 24    264 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           23.55 
 25    271 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           23.80 
 26    277 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.           24.17 
 27    310 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade           23.73 
 28    320 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade           24.89 
 29    348 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          23.48 
 30    353 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          24.13 
 31    364 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          24.15 
 32    405 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur          24.60 
 33    414 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur          24.20 
 34    424 Perry, Alexander                 Northern Bur          24.43 
 35    459 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton Tw          23.30 
 36    460 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton Tw          25.42 
 37    466 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw          24.20 
 38    468 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton Tw          25.00 
 39    510 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          23.84 
 40    516 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          23.30 
 41    519 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          22.90 
 42    523 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          23.50 
 43    527 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          23.07 
 44    562 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS          23.09 
 45    565 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS          25.27 
 46    572 Sullivan, Brandon                Riverside HS          25.56 
 47    608 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            24.34 
 48    611 Lopez, Anthony                   Seneca  HS            24.90 
 49    615 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            24.84 
 50    667 Lawrence, John                   Shawnee HS            23.72 
 51    680 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            23.50 
 52    685 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS            26.00 
 53    711 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro              NT 
 54    724 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           22.59 
 55    733 Nagbe, Steven                    Willingboro              NT 
 56    734 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro           22.69 
 57    735 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 58    742 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           24.36 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R          25.48 
  2     23 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T             NT 
  3     25 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          27.22 
  4     28 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T          29.44 
  5     34 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          27.50 
  6     35 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T             NT 
  7     36 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          25.69 
  8     72 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           28.09 
  9     75 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS           26.16 
 10     84 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           28.65 
 11     85 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           26.64 
 12     91 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS           28.73 
 13     95 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS           27.64 
 14    131 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           29.72 
 15    135 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 16    138 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 17    140 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           28.74 
 18    148 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson           27.86 
 19    150 Tucker, Jamie                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 20    220 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp          28.65 
 21    236 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           29.21 
 22    240 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.           27.99 
 23    242 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.           28.51 
 24    245 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.           28.84 
 25    248 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.           27.80 
 26    253 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.           29.37 
 27    342 Petrycki, Cara                   Moorestown H             NT 
 28    343 Powell, Avery                    Moorestown H             NT 
 29    368 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          27.47 
 30    378 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur          31.93 
 31    389 Petit-Frere, Mercheley           Northern Bur          27.38 
 32    390 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur             NT 
 33    392 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur          29.54 
 34    393 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur          24.98 
 35    452 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          27.79 
 36    453 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw          28.42 
 37    454 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw          25.58 
 38    456 Pankins, Saddiyah                Pemberton Tw          29.93 
 39    485 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val          27.63 
 40    487 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          25.15 
 41    491 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          27.75 
 42    496 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          27.02 
 43    498 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          24.61 
 44    500 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val          26.61 
 45    542 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          30.45 
 46    548 Macon, Jaidlyn                   Riverside HS          29.74 
 47    586 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            28.40 
 48    595 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS            28.70 
 49    600 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS            29.65 
 50    636 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            27.40 
 51    640 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            27.59 
 52    648 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS            30.24 
 53    652 Vricella, Victoria               Shawnee HS            28.26 
 54    688 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           27.92 
 55    689 Clark, Israel                    Willingboro              NT 
 56    691 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              NT 
 57    697 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        4:26.43 
  2     46 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        4:43.00 
  3     53 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T        4:43.58 
  4     56 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:46.70 
  5     60 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:34.04 
  6     61 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        4:48.07 
  7    107 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         4:42.00 
  8    111 Kelly, Justin                    Cherokee HS         4:18.48 
  9    116 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:34.94 
 10    126 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS         4:48.95 
 11    127 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         4:30.34 
 12    129 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:26.25 
 13    155 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         4:34.98 
 14    156 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         4:29.20 
 15    159 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:23.20 
 16    174 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         4:28.10 
 17    178 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:52.96 
 18    216 Seville, Devon                   Delran HS           5:02.73 
 19    227 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross H        5:00.36 
 20    273 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:34.65 
 21    278 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         4:18.96 
 22    282 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         5:14.94 
 23    289 Schurr, Kevin                    Lenape Reg.         5:03.92 
 24    307 Cloke, Chris                     Maple Shade         4:50.77 
 25    308 Dawson, Reese                    Maple Shade         4:55.35 
 26    315 McGovern, Kevin                  Maple Shade         5:02.37 
 27    349 Demartini, Victor                Moorestown H        5:00.23 
 28    362 Purul, Louis                     Moorestown H        5:04.67 
 29    366 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H        5:01.19 
 30    406 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        4:52.81 
 31    410 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        4:53.60 
 32    419 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        4:45.87 
 33    426 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        5:00.37 
 34    438 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          5:11.14 
 35    509 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:15.90 
 36    512 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        5:09.27 
 37    530 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        4:30.09 
 38    537 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:51.96 
 39    538 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        4:29.98 
 40    558 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        5:15.46 
 41    575 Viana, Felipe                    Riverside HS        5:16.10 
 42    616 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:30.00 
 43    624 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS          5:32.69 
 44    625 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:12.00 
 45    662 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          4:46.30 
 46    666 Keevey, Sean                     Shawnee HS          4:47.45 
 47    683 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS          4:54.82 
 48    704 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:28.61 
 49    727 Jones, Joshua                    Willingboro              NT 
 50    738 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro              NT 
 51    741 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro              NT 
 52    745 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        5:35.46 
  2     71 Blackmon, Alyssa                 Cherokee HS         5:44.10 
  3     83 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         5:50.00 
  4     92 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:12.80 
  5     94 Sommese, Adrianna                Cherokee HS         5:55.00 
  6     98 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS         5:40.38 
  7    132 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:39.75 
  8    133 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         5:15.08 
  9    136 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         5:20.18 
 10    147 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         5:44.48 
 11    187 Duffield, Maddie                 Delran HS           5:41.59 
 12    232 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         5:52.62 
 13    237 Ficken, Nicole                   Lenape Reg.         6:01.20 
 14    238 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:39.60 
 15    251 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         5:34.65 
 16    254 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         5:01.63 
 17    301 Olesky, Kayla                    Maple Shade         5:55.00 
 18    305 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         5:39.02 
 19    327 Bezwada, Anu                     Moorestown H        5:55.11 
 20    328 Bodine, Claire                   Moorestown H        6:02.67 
 21    330 Evoy, Kylie                      Moorestown H        5:57.00 
 22    381 Lewis, Cheyenne                  Northern Bur        5:44.81 
 23    385 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur        6:09.10 
 24    395 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        6:19.05 
 25    401 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        5:54.10 
 26    470 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5:26.25 
 27    478 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        5:26.43 
 28    481 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val        5:49.63 
 29    489 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val        5:50.71 
 30    490 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val        6:15.88 
 31    499 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        5:34.15 
 32    585 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS          5:55.00 
 33    588 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:32.00 
 34    593 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS          5:52.34 
 35    596 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          5:28.00 
 36    598 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          5:13.00 
 37    632 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:12.55 
 38    637 Mavracic, Laura                  Shawnee HS          5:30.51 
 39    650 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS          5:14.59 
 40    653 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          6:00.26 
 41    690 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 42    702 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:09.90 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:25.63 
     1) #44 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) #49 Irby, Elijah               
     3) #57 Mends, Daniel               4) #58 Mihalik, Jason             
     5) #50 Jones, Jalen                6) #66 Wright, Donovan            
     7) #62 Robertson, Semi             8) #52 Lee, Raiquon               
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:29.50 
     1) #120 Ortiz, Tyler               2) #117 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #113 Lee, Christian             4) #110 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #130 Young, Rome                6) #105 Forrester, Jamarie        
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:31.58 
     1) #155 Adams, Max                 2) #156 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #157 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #174 Ungvarsky, Tommy          
     5) #159 Gabay, Austin              6) #166 Meekins, John             
     7) #160 Harrell, Corey             8) #161 Howard, Chad              
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                       3:44.30 
     1) #206 Garg, Shivam               2) #213 Nehila, Zach              
     3) #216 Seville, Devon             4) #211 Marcell, Matthew          
     5) #212 Murphy, Thomas             6)                                
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:34.50 
     1) #284 Micale, Justin             2) #286 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #275 Kinder, Ondra              4) #267 Doerner, Matt             
     5) #294 Taylor, Flex               6) #290 Silver, Elijah            
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     3:35.01 
     1) #405 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #407 Daniels, Connor           
     3) #412 Johnson, Raymon            4) #413 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #424 Perry, Alexander           6) #403 Amaya, Eric               
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:22.60 
     1) #535 Sudlow, Kamau              2) #523 Kennedy, Caden            
     3) #541 Wood, Micah                4) #516 Griffin, Donoven          
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                    3:37.28 
     1) #561 Hamlin, Daniel             2) #555 Combs, Michael            
     3) #562 Harris, Emmanuel           4) #557 deSouza, Gustavo          
     5) #574 Vazquez, Louis             6) #564 Lanes, Victor             
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:41.10 
     1) #676 Ross, Michael              2) #661 Fox, Nick                 
     3) #657 Ellis, Andrew              4) #671 Mather, Jacob             
     5) #685 Webster, Dan               6) #669 Lorenz, Brian             
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:21.16 
     1) #726 Johnson, Rayshawn          2) #708 Cisse, Christian          
     3) #744 Valme, Elijah              4) #728 King, Jayaire             
     5) #724 Howell, Onaje              6) #711 Coto, Cristian            
     7) #707 Capp, Dinonn               8) #709 Clement, Zaire            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:09.10 
     1) #75 Clark, Morgan               2) #85 King, Brianna              
     3) #80 Fearon, Madison             4) #72 Bowers, Joynee             
     5) #91 Pasquarello, Chloe          6) #96 Sweely, Jaden              
     7) #73 Carroll, Meghan             8)                                
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:14.35 
     1) #133 Adams, Haley               2) #136 Edwards, Madison          
     3) #139 Flynn, Fiona               4) #140 Harrell, Christina        
     5) #151 Tumelty, Maura             6) #131 Abah, Lizette             
     7) #147 Rooney, Emily              8) #152 Updike, Meredith          
  3  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:08.80 
     1) #234 Conway, Hayley             2) #243 Overman, Grace            
     3) #242 Overman, Catherine         4) #249 Thomas, Rebecca           
     5) #252 Whetstone, Shelby          6) #236 Davis, Erika              
     7) #244 Patella, Kylie             8) #240 Kinder, Anyae             
  4  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:21.14 
     1) #392 Salmeron, Alyssa           2) #393 Scott, Alivia             
     3) #368 Albano, Isabella           4) #387 Norway, Carsyn            
     5) #369 Annasenz, Kelsey           6) #373 Burden, Nina              
     7) #390 Pitt, Desiree              8) #381 Lewis, Cheyenne           
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:56.09 
     1) #499 Thompson, Alana            2) #498 Taylor, Aliyah            
     3) #478 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #487 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     5) #496 Snowden, Brianna           6) #473 Brown, Kharonay           
     7) #485 McClenahan, Breacain       8) #491 Primas, Maya              
  6  Riverside HS  'A'                                    4:50.93 
     1) #551 Russell, Hannah            2) #542 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     3) #549 Pleva, Jaison Ashley       4) #545 Boyington, Ayzelin        
     5) #550 Provenzano, Amelia         6) #547 Lim, Jacqueline           
  7  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:15.00 
     1) #578 Derkas, Samantha           2) #584 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #583 Hay, Kayla                 4) #586 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #599 Wheeler, Nicole            6) #600 Wozniak, Karra            
     7) #595 Strittmatter, Cassidy      8)                                
  8  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.26 
     1) #635 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #652 Vricella, Victoria        
     3) #633 Kearns, Grace              4) #636 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #640 Owens, Kelly               6) #642 Riley, Casey              
     7) #648 Tenet, Brooke              8)                                
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:12.77 
     1) #703 Wilson, Kenady             2) #688 Cain, Naeemah             
     3) #691 Dolo, Mikell               4) #695 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #701 Welch Smith, Tamia         6) #696 Iyiola, Afusat            
     7) #697 Iyiola, Balikis            8)                                
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  2      7 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        4-06.00 
  3     28 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        4-06.00 
  4     33 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T        5-00.00 
  5     78 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  6     80 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS         5-02.00 
  7     86 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
  8    138 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  9    148 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
 10    185 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS           4-06.00 
 11    190 Hamliton, Taylor                 Delran HS           4-08.00 
 12    202 Turhan, Serra                    Delran HS           4-04.00 
 13    236 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         4-06.00 
 14    241 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 15    248 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
 16    335 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H        4-06.00 
 17    368 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 18    370 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur             NH 
 19    371 Barkalow, Alissa                 Northern Bur        5-00.00 
 20    376 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur        3-08.00 
 21    379 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 22    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 23    431 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 24    432 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-04.00 
 25    435 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 26    470 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
 27    484 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 28    549 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        4-08.00 
 29    629 Bryant, Dream                    Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 30    644 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 31    645 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          4-10.00 
 32    703 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00 
  2     48 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T             NH 
  3     54 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  4     64 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5-08.00 
  5    102 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
  6    104 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  7    122 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  8    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  9    166 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson         5-06.00 
 10    169 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson         6-00.00 
 11    173 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 12    175 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson         5-06.00 
 13    181 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 14    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS           5-02.00 
 15    262 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.              NH 
 16    271 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 17    285 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 18    313 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade         5-04.00 
 19    408 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur        5-10.00 
 20    416 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur        5-00.00 
 21    427 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur        5-08.00 
 22    436 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 23    441 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS          5-08.00 
 24    442 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-02.00 
 25    443 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 26    507 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 27    515 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 28    528 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 29    534 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val        6-04.00 
 30    568 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS        6-04.00 
 31    571 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS        5-10.00 
 32    608 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 33    611 Lopez, Anthony                   Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 34    670 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          5-10.00 
 35    709 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 36    739 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-10.00 
 37    740 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T        7-00.00 
  2     81 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
  3    137 Evans, Julia                     Cinnaminson              NH 
  4    141 Kaiser, Devon                    Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  5    143 Koukoski, Casey                  Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  6    145 O'Malley, Mary                   Cinnaminson              NH 
  7    146 Painter, Brooke                  Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  8    153 Van Horn, Giovanna               Cinnaminson              NH 
  9    189 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS           8-06.00 
 10    194 Koger, Tosalyn                   Delran HS           7-00.00 
 11    198 Robillard, Sara                  Delran HS           7-00.00 
 12    239 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 13    336 Kellerman, Leah                  Moorestown H        8-00.00 
 14    340 Maines, Stehanie                 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 15    345 Silar, Payton                    Moorestown H       10-00.00 
 16    372 Boyle, Grace                     Northern Bur             NH 
 17    386 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 18    397 Wilson, Rebecca                  Northern Bur        9-06.00 
 19    431 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 20    471 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 21    482 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        7-06.00 
 22    581 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
 23    639 Owen, Ella                       Shawnee HS               NH 
 24    641 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          7-06.00 
 25    645 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          6-00.00 
 26    700 Shosola, Yasmin                  Willingboro              NH 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        8-06.00 
  2    128 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
  3    158 Elder, Nick                      Cinnaminson         9-06.00 
  4    168 Portley, Brian                   Cinnaminson         8-06.00 
  5    176 Wagner, Lucas                    Cinnaminson              NH 
  6    208 Hamlin, Cole                     Delran HS          10-00.00 
  7    269 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
  8    270 Huynh, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
  9    285 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
 10    306 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade         9-00.00 
 11    317 Moquin, Steve                    Maple Shade        11-00.00 
 12    322 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 13    359 Locatell, John                   Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 14    360 McGettigan, Brendan              Moorestown H       12-00.00 
 15    363 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NH 
 16    411 Harris, Elijah                   Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 17    415 LeMunyon, Zachary                Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 18    417 Makai, Luke                      Northern Bur       10-06.00 
 19    420 Morrow, Brett                    Northern Bur       11-06.00 
 20    505 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       12-00.00 
 21    522 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val       11-00.00 
 22    525 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
 23    527 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 24    555 Combs, Michael                   Riverside HS       11-00.00 
 25    558 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        9-00.00 
 26    566 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS       11-00.00 
 27    671 Mather, Jacob                    Shawnee HS          7-00.00 
 28    672 O'Neil, Chris                    Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
 29    681 Walton, Eamonn                   Shawnee HS          7-00.00 
 30    714 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        12-00.00 
 31    729 Kitchen, Darius                  Willingboro         9-00.00 
 32    731 Maya, Eli                        Willingboro              NH 
 33    737 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        13-00.00 
 34    747 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T             ND 
  2     30 James, Courtney                  Burlington T       16-10.00 
  3     33 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       17-05.50 
  4     35 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T             ND 
  5     40 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       16-11.00 
  6     79 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS        14-04.00 
  7     80 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        15-10.00 
  8    131 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson        13-08.00 
  9    139 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson        16-09.25 
 10    144 McDonald, Abby                   Cinnaminson              ND 
 11    148 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson        14-05.00 
 12    151 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson        13-04.50 
 13    152 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
 14    188 Fabricante, Emily                Delran HS          13-01.00 
 15    195 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          13-00.00 
 16    241 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        15-10.00 
 17    243 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.        14-04.50 
 18    245 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.        14-08.75 
 19    248 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.        14-00.75 
 20    253 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.        14-05.00 
 21    296 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade        14-07.00 
 22    300 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade        12-03.75 
 23    337 Kover, Kyleigh                   Moorestown H       14-06.00 
 24    374 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur             ND 
 25    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur       14-10.00 
 26    391 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur       15-08.00 
 27    394 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       16-01.50 
 28    400 Yezchak, Ashlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 29    435 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         14-10.00 
 30    447 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw       15-03.00 
 31    471 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       14-03.75 
 32    472 Boyd, Briana                     Rancocas Val       16-07.75 
 33    474 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val       14-11.00 
 34    498 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val       17-07.00 
 35    500 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       17-02.00 
 36    501 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val       15-06.00 
 37    542 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       14-03.75 
 38    552 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-03.00 
 39    595 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 40    600 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         16-01.00 
 41    645 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS         15-05.75 
 42    646 Schuitema, Heidi                 Shawnee HS         14-02.25 
 43    688 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro        13-00.50 
 44    703 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        17-04.75 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T       17-09.00 
  2     47 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       17-05.00 
  3     48 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       17-07.00 
  4     63 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T       18-11.00 
  5    104 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        19-04.50 
  6    119 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        19-04.00 
  7    121 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        16-09.50 
  8    160 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson              ND 
  9    161 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
 10    165 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        18-04.00 
 11    166 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
 12    171 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        17-00.00 
 13    179 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        19-11.00 
 14    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS          18-08.00 
 15    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS          18-10.00 
 16    218 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS          16-11.50 
 17    267 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        18-05.50 
 18    274 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.        16-10.50 
 19    277 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        17-02.00 
 20    356 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       18-01.25 
 21    403 Amaya, Eric                      Northern Bur       17-04.50 
 22    408 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur       18-00.00 
 23    416 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             ND 
 24    427 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur       18-06.00 
 25    441 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS         19-09.50 
 26    442 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         17-01.00 
 27    443 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 28    466 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw       20-09.00 
 29    515 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val       19-00.50 
 30    534 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val       20-09.00 
 31    536 Sykes, Marc                      Rancocas Val       19-04.00 
 32    563 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       20-08.00 
 33    565 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS       18-03.75 
 34    568 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS       20-06.50 
 35    608 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         20-01.00 
 36    615 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS         19-05.00 
 37    660 Farrell, Cooper                  Shawnee HS         18-06.00 
 38    674 Pietrafitta, Caleb               Shawnee HS         16-05.00 
 39    684 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS         16-03.00 
 40    709 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro        18-01.00 
 41    719 Glaze, Jaheem                    Willingboro              ND 
 42    739 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        20-01.25 
 43    740 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        19-01.50 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     30 James, Courtney                  Burlington T       35-00.50 
  2     33 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       36-04.00 
  3     40 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       34-02.00 
  4     80 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        31-08.50 
  5     81 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS        28-04.75 
  6     86 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS        28-09.50 
  7    135 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson        27-10.00 
  8    138 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson        28-05.75 
  9    139 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson        35-05.50 
 10    151 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson        31-04.75 
 11    185 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS          28-08.00 
 12    188 Fabricante, Emily                Delran HS          29-02.25 
 13    195 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          29-08.75 
 14    240 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
 15    241 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        33-05.00 
 16    242 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.        30-00.00 
 17    243 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.        27-10.50 
 18    296 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade        32-01.25 
 19    300 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade        28-09.50 
 20    374 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur       30-07.50 
 21    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur       28-09.00 
 22    394 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 23    400 Yezchak, Ashlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 24    432 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS         28-05.50 
 25    453 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw       32-00.50 
 26    471 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       30-05.00 
 27    472 Boyd, Briana                     Rancocas Val       33-00.75 
 28    474 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val       32-10.00 
 29    500 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       31-01.25 
 30    501 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val       32-08.75 
 31    549 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS       33-02.00 
 32    552 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       33-00.25 
 33    646 Schuitema, Heidi                 Shawnee HS         28-08.00 
 34    648 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS         28-00.25 
 35    691 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro        29-10.00 
 36    703 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T       37-03.00 
  2     47 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       35-05.50 
  3     48 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       38-05.25 
  4    101 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-08.00 
  5    104 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        41-05.00 
  6    119 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        42-06.00 
  7    121 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        35-11.00 
  8    165 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        34-02.00 
  9    169 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson        37-10.50 
 10    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS          36-07.75 
 11    225 Cook, Miles                      Holy Cross H       40-11.00 
 12    256 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.        36-08.00 
 13    267 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        38-02.75 
 14    274 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.        33-08.50 
 15    277 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        38-10.50 
 16    408 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur       33-05.50 
 17    414 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur             ND 
 18    416 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur       37-02.00 
 19    427 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur       39-10.50 
 20    441 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS         41-00.75 
 21    442 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         37-08.50 
 22    466 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw       41-10.50 
 23    515 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
 24    531 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola            Rancocas Val       38-08.00 
 25    533 Ruffin, Fabian                   Rancocas Val       37-08.50 
 26    534 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val       44-04.25 
 27    562 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS       42-06.75 
 28    563 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       40-08.00 
 29    571 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS       41-00.75 
 30    674 Pietrafitta, Caleb               Shawnee HS         33-04.00 
 31    685 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS         33-00.00 
 32    720 Green, Jahad                     Willingboro        39-07.75 
 33    739 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        40-00.00 
 34    740 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        39-08.75 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Jackman, Jillian                 Bordentown R         108-09 
  2      4 Oguonu, Kasi                     Bordentown R         124-05 
  3      6 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         100-01 
  4     21 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T          99-06 
  5     31 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          88-05 
  6     37 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          98-10 
  7     39 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T         107-10 
  8     68 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           77-02 
  9     90 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           72-06 
 10     93 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           77-03 
 11    134 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson           87-01 
 12    142 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson          103-09 
 13    143 Koukoski, Casey                  Cinnaminson           72-00 
 14    149 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson              ND 
 15    182 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS             96-04 
 16    192 Jeffers, Daneya                  Delran HS             70-00 
 17    204 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS             84-09 
 18    228 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.           74-06 
 19    230 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.           74-06 
 20    231 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Reg.           61-04 
 21    235 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.           64-09 
 22    297 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade           79-08 
 23    298 Mancini, Tara                    Maple Shade           85-08 
 24    302 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           72-01 
 25    304 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade           85-01 
 26    329 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          77-00 
 27    346 Valenzuela, Elena                Moorestown H          49-11 
 28    347 Weinstein, Hannah                Moorestown H          73-01 
 29    382 Livingston, Jasmine              Northern Bur          59-11 
 30    383 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur          78-07 
 31    396 Vigorito, Jenna                  Northern Bur         109-08 
 32    398 Workman, Alexandra               Northern Bur             ND 
 33    399 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur             ND 
 34    402 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 35    430 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            84-01 
 36    448 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw          75-10 
 37    457 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton Tw          69-09 
 38    479 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val          82-07 
 39    494 Rodriguez, Adrianna              Rancocas Val          93-00 
 40    497 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          90-01 
 41    502 Welsh, Kelsey                    Rancocas Val          90-00 
 42    543 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          78-08 
 43    553 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          67-07 
 44    554 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          79-05 
 45    587 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS         90-03.50 
 46    591 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            88-01 
 47    627 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS           102-00 
 48    630 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            90-07 
 49    643 Rosania, Alex                    Shawnee HS            89-05 
 50    687 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           78-09 
 51    698 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro           80-05 
 52    699 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro           94-10 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    112 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          124-05 
  2    118 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS          117-00 
  3    123 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          124-08 
  4    154 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson          165-04 
  5    162 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson          177-06 
  6    164 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson          130-11 
  7    180 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson          116-11 
  8    207 Grozozowski, Anthony             Delran HS             85-09 
  9    219 White, Tati                      Delran HS            139-04 
 10    263 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 11    272 Jones, Ryan                      Lenape Reg.          102-05 
 12    280 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Reg.           91-10 
 13    358 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H         108-08 
 14    404 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur         103-04 
 15    425 Sampson, Gabriel                 Northern Bur         123-06 
 16    462 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton Tw         102-01 
 17    463 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton Tw          92-09 
 18    513 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val         132-05 
 19    518 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         133-06 
 20    529 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         158-06 
 21    532 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val         142-04 
 22    556 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS          89-00 
 23    569 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         112-10 
 24    573 Tillinghast, Pat                 Riverside HS         108-11 
 25    604 Decker, Will                     Seneca  HS            77-05 
 26    610 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS           120-03 
 27    664 Johnston, Donovan                Shawnee HS           112-03 
 28    677 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS           137-07 
 29    678 Trinity, Jacob                   Shawnee HS           105-01 
 30    713 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro           66-05 
 31    716 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro           95-09 
 32    730 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          147-07 
 33    736 Reed, Gregory                    Willingboro          108-02 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Pierson, Bailey                  Bordentown R          98-07 
  2     22 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T          88-08 
  3     31 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          85-08 
  4     37 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          93-00 
  5     41 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T          90-05 
  6     70 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS          101-04 
  7     87 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           78-05 
  8     90 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           85-06 
  9    134 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson          109-02 
 10    140 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           94-11 
 11    183 Aguanno, Jessica                 Delran HS             96-08 
 12    185 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS             87-10 
 13    222 Wuelfing, Alexia                 Florence Twp          93-03 
 14    229 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.           58-07 
 15    230 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.           76-09 
 16    233 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Reg.           65-06 
 17    239 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.           72-01 
 18    255 Yam, Katrina                     Lenape Reg.           53-04 
 19    297 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade           87-03 
 20    303 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           73-00 
 21    325 Basara, Emily                    Moorestown H          85-02 
 22    329 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          64-04 
 23    344 Roberts, Rebecca                 Moorestown H             ND 
 24    383 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur          87-07 
 25    398 Workman, Alexandra               Northern Bur          59-09 
 26    399 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur          73-06 
 27    402 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 28    449 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw          94-02 
 29    480 Halpin, Antoinette               Rancocas Val          90-11 
 30    488 Owens, Myla                      Rancocas Val          75-04 
 31    495 Schultz, Ella                    Rancocas Val          84-00 
 32    497 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          82-06 
 33    543 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          83-05 
 34    544 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS          63-09 
 35    576 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            89-09 
 36    587 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS            74-03 
 37    591 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           100-04 
 38    630 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            71-04 
 39    634 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS            84-08 
 40    643 Rosania, Alex                    Shawnee HS            63-09 
 41    693 Higgs, Lynda                     Willingboro           67-11 
 42    694 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro              ND 
 43    698 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro           71-03 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS          142-03 
  2    124 Selkow, Jared                    Cherokee HS          144-06 
  3    154 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson          130-11 
  4    172 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          125-08 
  5    177 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          111-08 
  6    180 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson          129-00 
  7    205 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS            131-02 
  8    207 Grozozowski, Anthony             Delran HS            112-10 
  9    217 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS            124-08 
 10    259 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.          112-06 
 11    281 Lo, Brandon                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 12    292 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          137-02 
 13    293 Sullivan, John                   Lenape Reg.          109-06 
 14    310 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade          130-00 
 15    314 Klemm, Matt                      Maple Shade          132-01 
 16    409 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur         166-08 
 17    420 Morrow, Brett                    Northern Bur         132-04 
 18    518 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         148-10 
 19    529 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         220-10 
 20    532 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val         133-09 
 21    559 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS          95-00 
 22    560 Gottlieb, Brandon                Riverside HS         100-10 
 23    569 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         100-01 
 24    603 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           142-10 
 25    621 Schubert-Brown, Luke             Seneca  HS           157-02 
 26    623 Straw, Brady                     Seneca  HS           125-03 
 27    657 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           146-06 
 28    684 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS           136-06 
 29    686 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan             Shawnee HS            92-00 
 30    712 Davis, Ah-Shaun                  Willingboro           97-07 
 31    721 Green, Trae                      Willingboro          148-04 
 32    722 Hankerson, Jamar                 Willingboro           96-08 
 33    732 Murray, Nasir                    Willingboro          149-00 
 34    734 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro          128-03 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Jackman, Jillian                 Bordentown R       32-00.00 
  2     21 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       33-11.00 
  3     27 Crawford-Groom, Khrista          Burlington T       29-02.50 
  4     31 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-11.00 
  5     39 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T       33-04.00 
  6     68 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
  7     69 Ball, Madeline                   Cherokee HS        28-02.50 
  8     76 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        31-03.75 
  9    134 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        31-01.50 
 10    142 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        32-08.25 
 11    182 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS          28-02.00 
 12    201 Thompson, Taylor                 Delran HS          29-05.25 
 13    204 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS          29-11.00 
 14    228 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.        23-07.00 
 15    229 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        35-02.00 
 16    235 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.        30-00.25 
 17    302 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade        29-06.00 
 18    304 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade        27-00.50 
 19    326 Bernstein, Isabella              Moorestown H       19-11.50 
 20    329 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H       26-02.00 
 21    347 Weinstein, Hannah                Moorestown H       26-06.50 
 22    382 Livingston, Jasmine              Northern Bur             ND 
 23    383 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur             ND 
 24    387 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur             ND 
 25    396 Vigorito, Jenna                  Northern Bur       26-06.00 
 26    399 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur       30-05.25 
 27    402 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur       24-02.00 
 28    430 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS         29-11.75 
 29    448 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw       31-07.00 
 30    449 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw       30-04.00 
 31    457 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton Tw       27-00.00 
 32    477 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val       30-00.50 
 33    479 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val       31-03.00 
 34    497 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val       30-08.50 
 35    503 Wood, Amayah                     Rancocas Val       29-04.75 
 36    543 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS       26-02.00 
 37    554 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       26-08.25 
 38    591 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS         27-04.00 
 39    592 Rankel, Jessica                  Seneca  HS         26-09.50 
 40    629 Bryant, Dream                    Shawnee HS         27-00.50 
 41    630 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 42    634 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         36-07.50 
 43    651 Vacanti, Gabby                   Shawnee HS         29-04.00 
 44    687 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        28-06.50 
 45    698 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        29-03.00 
 46    699 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    112 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS        39-00.00 
  2    118 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS        37-06.50 
  3    123 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        48-02.00 
  4    162 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        61-00.00 
  5    164 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson        43-08.00 
  6    172 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson        39-08.00 
  7    177 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        34-07.00 
  8    180 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson        38-01.00 
  9    217 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS                ND 
 10    219 White, Tati                      Delran HS          45-08.00 
 11    223 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp       47-05.00 
 12    263 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Reg.        43-10.50 
 13    276 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        48-02.00 
 14    280 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Reg.        32-09.50 
 15    288 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        37-04.00 
 16    309 Deibert, Evan                    Maple Shade        40-01.00 
 17    351 Denmark, Ryan                    Moorestown H       35-10.50 
 18    404 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur       39-07.00 
 19    409 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur       41-01.50 
 20    423 Pearson, Diondre                 Northern Bur       40-05.00 
 21    439 Flores, Luke                     Palmyra HS         41-03.00 
 22    467 Williams, Jared                  Pemberton Tw       32-08.75 
 23    513 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       50-11.00 
 24    526 Mangotra, Kartik                 Rancocas Val       42-03.00 
 25    532 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val       40-11.25 
 26    539 Wakefield, Darrius               Rancocas Val       45-00.00 
 27    556 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS       31-08.00 
 28    559 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS       29-00.00 
 29    569 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS             ND 
 30    573 Tillinghast, Pat                 Riverside HS       33-08.00 
 31    605 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS         36-01.00 
 32    622 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         34-05.00 
 33    659 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         34-05.00 
 34    663 Giunta, Mike                     Shawnee HS         33-10.25 
 35    677 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         40-07.00 
 36    705 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        41-10.75 
 37    710 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        39-01.25 
 38    717 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        42-01.00 
 39    718 Gibson, Isaiah                   Willingboro        43-01.00 
 40    743 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        36-01.25 
Advertisements