5/17– Haddonfield Invite Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 09:31 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/17/2018                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Kirby, Bruce                     Audubon HS            20.00        
  2     57 Limbaga, Neil                    Audubon HS            20.00        
  3     64 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS            15.92        
  4    122 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta             NT        
  5    133 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta          18.30        
  6    138 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT        
  7    140 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta             NT        
  8    149 Turnipseed, Matt                 Bishop Eusta          19.99        
  9    181 McDowell, Emyrh                  Collingswood          20.40        
 10    182 O'Connor, Lawrence               Collingswood          16.14        
 11    186 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          18.20        
 12    244 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          18.50        
 13    246 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh          18.20        
 14    247 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          15.60        
 15    256 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          15.60        
 16    326 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Twp H          15.74        
 17    339 Vermette, Owen                   Haddon Twp H          17.11        
 18    386 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield           21.82        
 19    398 Falcione, Roman                  Haddonfield              NT        
 20    414 Klammer, Will                    Haddonfield              NT        
 21    431 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           19.48        
 22    462 Asare, Dennis                    Lindenwold H          20.50        
 23    464 Bonilla, Christian               Lindenwold H          19.60        
 24    467 Council, Malcom                  Lindenwold H          23.35        
 25    499 Gordon, Skyler                   Overbrook HS          15.47        
 26    504 Sutton, Jalen                    Overbrook HS             NT        
 27    571 Hutchinson, Da'Mire              Sterling HS           16.10        
 28    587 Young, Marquise                  Sterling HS           15.69        
 29    616 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          18.50        
 30    629 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor          16.20        
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            18.50        
  2     27 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            18.40        
  3     30 Rossell, Rachel                  Audubon HS            16.15        
  4     34 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS            17.90        
  5     35 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            18.92        
  6     40 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS            19.90        
  7     92 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta          18.90        
  8    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood          16.99        
  9    168 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          15.89        
 10    188 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           17.62        
 11    189 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Reg           17.40        
 12    190 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Reg           18.79        
 13    218 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh          18.90        
 14    304 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Twp H          17.59        
 15    315 Roche, Lindsay                   Haddon Twp H          19.86        
 16    343 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           16.67        
 17    347 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           18.73        
 18    368 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield           16.55        
 19    378 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield           16.88        
 20    485 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS          20.20        
 21    493 Talley, Yelena                   Overbrook HS          17.78        
 22    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS          19.15        
 23    516 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS          18.30        
 24    541 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           17.55        
 25    551 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           17.15        
 26    590 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          18.54        
 27    594 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          18.53        
 28    599 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor          15.60        
 29    601 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NT        
 30    695 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS          21.56        
 31    703 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS          18.62        
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon MS          2:44.00        
  2     79 Clarke, Ryan                     Audubon MS          2:49.90        
  3     80 Gaspari, Joseph                  Audubon MS          2:59.70        
  4     81 Gilmore, A                       Audubon MS          2:54.70        
  5     82 McGuckin, Aiden                  Audubon MS          2:56.60        
  6    280 Bailey, Jake                     Haddon Hts M        2:33.00        
  7    281 Bolling, Jack                    Haddon Hts M        2:34.50        
  8    282 Connor, Dillan                   Haddon Hts M        2:33.81        
  9    286 Hastings, Jonathan               Haddon Hts M        2:50.30        
 10    287 Johns, Luke                      Haddon Hts M        2:40.50        
 11    290 Patterson, Colin                 Haddon Hts M        2:37.40        
 12    291 Rehn, Zach                       Haddon Hts M        2:32.97        
 13    446 Clevenger, Seth                  Haddonfield         2:22.00        
 14    448 Janssen, Tobi                    Haddonfield         2:19.00        
 15    450 Romea, Ian                       Haddonfield         2:49.00        
 16    452 Sullivan, Andrew                 Haddonfield         2:40.00        
 17    453 Wellborn, Ethan                  Haddonfield         2:40.00        
 18    529 George, Cody                     Paulsboro JH             NT        
 19    530 Hainey, Derek                    Paulsboro JH        2:20.16        
 20    531 Horton, Derrik                   Paulsboro JH        2:40.00        
 21    534 Woodards, Josiah                 Paulsboro JH        2:35.00        
 22    661 Cobb, Jake                       West Deptfor        2:15.00        
 23    666 Sabo, Cade                       West Deptfor        2:50.00        
 24    667 Schlagle, Justin                 West Deptfor        2:45.00        
 25    668 Senatore, Ray                    West Deptfor        2:50.00        
 26    669 Whitehouse, Ryan                 West Deptfor        2:55.00        
 27    680 Bergmann, Ethan                  William G Ro        2:30.00        
 28    683 Furlano, Brian                   William G Ro        2:17.00        
 29    684 Hiltner, Jack                    William G Ro        3:08.00        
 30    687 McGovern, Finn                   William G Ro        2:40.00        
 31    689 Overbeck, Luke                   William G Ro        2:28.00        
 32    691 Sennhenn, Jackson                William G Ro        2:54.00        
 33    715 Hope, Evan                       Woodbury Jhs        2:31.00        
 34    716 Lymon, Jayson                    Woodbury Jhs        2:34.00        
 35    719 Smith, Jordan                    Woodbury Jhs        2:25.00        
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     74 Dawson, Kylie                    Audubon MS          2:48.90        
  2     77 Owens, Marykate                  Audubon MS          2:45.00        
  3    192 Olaya, Marianna                  Gateway Reg         2:57.00        
  4    268 Campbell, Maggie                 Haddon Hts M        2:43.00        
  5    271 Finnegan, Macken                 Haddon Hts M        2:54.60        
  6    272 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey            Haddon Hts M        3:11.50        
  7    273 Kaczorowski, Gabby               Haddon Hts M        3:00.80        
  8    274 Kluchnick, Reagan                Haddon Hts M        3:00.30        
  9    275 Madden, Caroline                 Haddon Hts M        3:00.50        
 10    277 Nicholls, Caitlin                Haddon Hts M        2:45.50        
 11    279 Severino, Ava                    Haddon Hts M        3:06.20        
 12    437 DeMichele, Libby                 Haddonfield         2:52.00        
 13    439 Dolce, Julia                     Haddonfield         2:32.00        
 14    441 Miller, Sabrina                  Haddonfield         2:36.00        
 15    443 Smith, Ciara                     Haddonfield         2:52.00        
 16    444 Spellmeyer, Thea                 Haddonfield         2:42.00        
 17    654 Cross, Jane                      West Deptfor        2:50.00        
 18    655 Kubiak, Micaela                  West Deptfor        3:20.00        
 19    656 Mackey, Isabella                 West Deptfor        2:55.00        
 20    659 Monahan, Mara                    West Deptfor        2:55.00        
 21    660 Siner, Hope                      West Deptfor        2:50.00        
 22    671 Dinerman, Natalie                William G Ro             NT        
 23    672 Knorr, Georgia                   William G Ro        2:48.00        
 24    674 Lex, Meghan                      William G Ro        2:40.00        
 25    675 Marshall, Kaelin                 William G Ro        2:44.00        
 26    676 Shemeley, Regan                  William G Ro        2:51.00        
 27    678 Trefz, Riley                     William G Ro        2:58.00        
 28    713 Campo, Ally                      Woodbury Jhs        2:50.00        
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            11.60        
  2     53 Hampton, Damere                  Audubon HS            12.00        
  3     65 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            11.80        
  4     71 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS            11.90        
  5    123 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          12.10        
  6    130 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta             NT        
  7    131 Kowalski, Zachary                Bishop Eusta             NT        
  8    137 Mediratta, Ishaan                Bishop Eusta          14.98        
  9    138 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          11.89        
 10    145 Skrajewski, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta          12.48        
 11    172 Bangura, Abdul                   Collingswood          11.40        
 12    177 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood          11.26        
 13    205 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg           12.22        
 14    232 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          11.78        
 15    241 Fenner, Aljabbar                 Haddon Heigh          12.80        
 16    245 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          11.70        
 17    251 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh          12.80        
 18    262 Taylor, Savon                    Haddon Heigh          11.60        
 19    263 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh          11.90        
 20    400 Foley, John                      Haddonfield           11.70        
 21    409 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           11.50        
 22    412 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           11.30        
 23    427 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield           12.00        
 24    429 Smith, Davis                     Haddonfield           11.50        
 25    460 Anderson, Iyadd                  Lindenwold H          12.53        
 26    461 Anderson, Nequan                 Lindenwold H          12.50        
 27    465 Burgess, Munier                  Lindenwold H          11.98        
 28    480 Shiver, Khalil                   Lindenwold H          12.50        
 29    482 Toomer, Calvin                   Lindenwold H          12.13        
 30    498 Eubanks III, Randall             Overbrook HS             NT        
 31    501 Matthews, Damon                  Overbrook HS          11.62        
 32    503 Soler, Edwin                     Overbrook HS          11.14        
 33    507 Whitfield, Malachi               Overbrook HS             NT        
 34    555 Beasely, Jahmir                  Sterling HS           10.90        
 35    573 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS              NT        
 36    579 Naegele, Chris                   Sterling HS           11.20        
 37    619 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor          12.02        
 38    629 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor          11.81        
 39    640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          11.48        
 40    644 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          11.62        
 41    709 Moye, Branden                    Woodbury  HS          11.75        
 42    711 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS          12.15        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS            14.28        
  2     12 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS            13.55        
  3     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            13.30        
  4     29 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS            12.92        
  5     42 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            13.27        
  6    111 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          14.44        
  7    113 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          13.68        
  8    117 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          13.53        
  9    150 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood          13.20        
 10    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          12.90        
 11    162 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood          12.95        
 12    168 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          12.52        
 13    206 Banks, Kennedy                   Haddon Heigh          15.01        
 14    209 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          12.77        
 15    216 McGlade, Ciera                   Haddon Heigh          13.70        
 16    218 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh          13.51        
 17    221 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh          13.40        
 18    227 Williams, Jolaye                 Haddon Heigh          13.41        
 19    295 Booth, Calleigh                  Haddon Twp H          14.98        
 20    304 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Twp H          13.28        
 21    305 Howley, JoAnna                   Haddon Twp H          14.70        
 22    311 Medina, Maria                    Haddon Twp H             NT        
 23    318 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Twp H          14.33        
 24    343 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           13.39        
 25    345 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield           13.83        
 26    351 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield           13.65        
 27    371 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield           13.73        
 28    372 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield           14.03        
 29    488 English, Kaila                   Overbrook HS          12.98        
 30    489 Hall, Destiny                    Overbrook HS          13.83        
 31    509 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          12.64        
 32    512 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS          13.68        
 33    517 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          13.10        
 34    518 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          13.01        
 35    520 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS          13.20        
 36    535 Boyce, Savannah                  Sterling HS           13.80        
 37    594 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          13.92        
 38    595 Carter, Jalisse                  West Deptfor             NT        
 39    603 Goole, Savannah                  West Deptfor             NT        
 40    609 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor             NT        
 41    692 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS          13.19        
 42    699 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon MS            13.60        
  2     79 Clarke, Ryan                     Audubon MS            14.20        
  3     81 Gilmore, A                       Audubon MS            14.30        
  4     82 McGuckin, Aiden                  Audubon MS            14.00        
  5     83 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon MS            13.90        
  6     84 Wells, Tyler                     Audubon MS            14.20        
  7    283 Coughlan, Patrick                Haddon Hts M          13.80        
  8    284 Furlong, Adam                    Haddon Hts M          12.90        
  9    285 Goffney-Flemming, Zaire          Haddon Hts M          12.50        
 10    288 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Hts M          13.20        
 11    289 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Hts M          12.00        
 12    291 Rehn, Zach                       Haddon Hts M          12.90        
 13    447 Cottone, Rex                     Haddonfield           12.20        
 14    449 O'Leary, Matthew                 Haddonfield           12.60        
 15    451 Smith, Ethan                     Haddonfield           11.90        
 16    527 Dobson, Zamir                    Paulsboro JH             NT        
 17    533 Thomas, Tyree                    Paulsboro JH             NT        
 18    662 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor          13.50        
 19    663 Luma, Grant                      West Deptfor          13.30        
 20    665 Poblete, Henry                   West Deptfor          13.60        
 21    679 Bangura, AJ                      William G Ro          13.00        
 22    681 Carfagno, Michael                William G Ro          12.70        
 23    685 Hueber, jacob                    William G Ro          13.10        
 24    686 Levy, Reece                      William G Ro          11.90        
 25    688 Miranda, Aidan                   William G Ro          12.90        
 26    690 Schaffer, Kevin                  William G Ro          13.30        
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     73 Culbertson, A                    Audubon MS            14.40        
  2     75 Ewing, Erin                      Audubon MS            14.70        
  3     77 Owens, Marykate                  Audubon MS            13.40        
  4    195 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Reg           13.50        
  5    266 Bovell, Elena                    Haddon Hts M          13.10        
  6    267 Boyle, Reagan                    Haddon Hts M          13.30        
  7    269 Davis, Evie                      Haddon Hts M          13.70        
  8    270 Eiter, Stella                    Haddon Hts M          13.70        
  9    276 Magrino, Annie                   Haddon Hts M          14.10        
 10    278 Repolio, Brianne                 Haddon Hts M          13.40        
 11    436 Brown, Alexandra                 Haddonfield           14.00        
 12    438 DiMarino, Maeve                  Haddonfield           14.10        
 13    440 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield           13.60        
 14    650 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          15.00        
 15    653 Barr, Ruqayyah                   West Deptfor          13.80        
 16    658 McWhorter, Taye                  West Deptfor          14.40        
 17    670 Cunha, Katie                     William G Ro          13.30        
 18    675 Marshall, Kaelin                 William G Ro          13.30        
 19    677 Smith, Amanda                    William G Ro             NT        
 20    678 Trefz, Riley                     William G Ro          14.00        
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     54 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS          5:08.64        
  2     70 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          4:50.00        
  3    125 Earney, Nathan                   Bishop Eusta        6:44.00        
  4    176 Forrest, Josh                    Collingswood        5:13.28        
  5    250 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        4:58.00        
  6    261 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh        5:28.00        
  7    265 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:10.00        
  8    327 Conway, Matt                     Haddon Twp H             NT        
  9    333 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Twp H             NT        
 10    392 Chung, David                     Haddonfield         5:22.00        
 11    393 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         4:55.81        
 12    397 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         5:02.00        
 13    407 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield         5:04.00        
 14    637 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:46.08        
 15    643 Sparks, Joel                     West Deptfor        5:55.30        
 16    645 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:04.33        
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          5:56.20        
  2      4 Barnhardt, Rebekah               Audubon HS          7:00.00        
  3     10 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:08.00        
  4     13 Gaspari, Ava                     Audubon HS          7:30.00        
  5     16 Hoinkis, Kyla                    Audubon HS          6:50.00        
  6     19 Johnson, Audrey                  Audubon HS          7:35.00        
  7     25 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          6:25.00        
  8     26 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          5:47.76        
  9     37 Trieu, Kathy                     Audubon HS          7:30.00        
 10     38 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          6:11.55        
 11    106 Milone, Sofia                    Bishop Eusta        6:38.37        
 12    165 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        5:35.00        
 13    349 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         5:13.49        
 14    356 Flannagan, Elizabeth             Haddonfield         6:20.00        
 15    358 Hitchner, Lauren                 Haddonfield         5:57.01        
 16    369 Nussey, Georgia                  Haddonfield         5:45.70        
 17    382 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         5:59.00        
 18    383 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         5:19.54        
 19    492 Pine, Ava                        Overbrook HS             NT        
 20    591 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        7:20.00        
 21    600 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:28.88        
 22    613 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:34.00        
 23    693 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        6:40.63        
 24    697 Martin, Allison                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Chisholm, Micheal                Audubon HS          1:04.00        
  2     48 Ciccone, Connor                  Audubon HS          1:05.00        
  3     55 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            58.12        
  4     56 Kirby, Bruce                     Audubon HS            59.24        
  5     68 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          1:00.00        
  6    143 Sawyer, Andrew                   Bishop Eusta             NT        
  7    231 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh          54.50        
  8    234 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh        1:00.00        
  9    385 Amons, Jake                      Haddonfield              NT        
 10    391 Caruso, Luca                     Haddonfield           59.40        
 11    413 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield         1:00.00        
 12    421 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield           56.10        
 13    431 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           57.00        
 14    616 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          56.70        
 15    624 DeSantis, John                   West Deptfor        1:11.04        
 16    625 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:01.70        
 17    638 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          56.20        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          1:07.50        
  2      6 Caccese, Alyssa                  Audubon HS          1:12.00        
  3      8 Chambers, Caroline               Audubon HS          1:14.00        
  4     10 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          1:12.00        
  5     11 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:05.90        
  6     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:01.00        
  7     25 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          1:10.77        
  8     27 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          1:08.00        
  9     33 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS          1:10.00        
 10     38 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          1:11.00        
 11    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood        1:02.99        
 12    215 Kossis, Dimitra                  Haddon Heigh        1:10.62        
 13    350 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         1:00.69        
 14    353 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:04.50        
 15    365 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield         1:04.60        
 16    381 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         1:07.00        
 17    382 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         1:03.00        
 18    383 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         1:03.83        
 19    604 Goriunova, Julia                 West Deptfor        1:07.69        
 20    694 Davis, Tatiana                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 21    695 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 22    696 LaCroix, Alexa                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 23    698 Mesado-Moten, Danielle           Woodbury  HS             NT        
 24    699 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon MS                                             54.80        
     1) #78 Bantle, Cooper              2) #79 Clarke, Ryan               
     3) #84 Wells, Tyler                4) #81 Gilmore, A                 
     5) #83 Myers, Aaryn                6) #80 Gaspari, Joseph            
     7) #82 McGuckin, Aiden             8)                                
  2  Haddon Hts MS                                          51.00        
     1) #291 Rehn, Zach                 2) #288 Lacey, Brendan            
     3) #289 Nicholson, Aidan           4) #284 Furlong, Adam             
     5) #285 Goffney-Flemming, Zaire    6)                                
  3  Haddonfield MS                                         49.30        
     1) #451 Smith, Ethan               2) #449 O'Leary, Matthew          
     3) #447 Cottone, Rex               4) #445 Balkey, Caden             
  4  Paulsboro Jhs                                             NT        
     1) #532 James, Hassan              2) #533 Thomas, Tyree             
     3) #528 Gant, Jameel               4) #527 Dobson, Zamir             
     5) #526 Bagby, Javon               6) #530 Hainey, Derek             
  5  West Deptford MS                                       55.00        
     1) #665 Poblete, Henry             2) #664 Oden, Tyrone              
     3) #662 Holmes, Jaylen             4) #663 Luma, Grant               
  6  William G Rohrer MS                                    52.00        
     1) #683 Furlano, Brian             2) #688 Miranda, Aidan            
     3) #690 Schaffer, Kevin            4) #682 Daltwas, Conor            
     5) #679 Bangura, AJ                6) #681 Carfagno, Michael         
     7) #685 Hueber, jacob              8) #686 Levy, Reece               
  7  Woodbury Jhs                                           50.30        
     1) #719 Smith, Jordan              2) #718 Smith, DayShon            
     3) #714 Arocho, Angel              4) #717 Shafer, Isaiah            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon MS                                           1:00.00        
     1) #74 Dawson, Kylie               2) #77 Owens, Marykate            
     3) #73 Culbertson, A               4) #75 Ewing, Erin                
     5) #76 Maldonado, Ayshia-Lena      6) #72 Crothers, G.               
  2  Gateway Reg HS                                         58.60        
     1) #195 Tacconelli, Tori           2) #191 Morris, Iyonna            
     3) #193 Reed, Maddy                4) #192 Olaya, Marianna           
     5) #187 Farina, Gwen               6)                                
  3  Haddon Hts MS                                          54.10        
     1) #278 Repolio, Brianne           2) #266 Bovell, Elena             
     3) #269 Davis, Evie                4) #267 Boyle, Reagan             
  4  Haddonfield MS                                         55.00        
     1) #436 Brown, Alexandra           2) #440 Kegler, Livsey            
     3) #442 Peifer, Ava                4) #438 DiMarino, Maeve           
  5  Paulsboro Jhs                                             NT        
     1) #523 Gant, Zamya                2) #525 Williams, Nyana           
     3) #522 Cooper, Zoey               4) #524 Scott, Vianna             
     5) #521 Bateman, Aliyah            6)                                
  6  West Deptford MS                                       56.40        
     1) #652 Baker, Makala              2) #657 Mariano, Deanna           
     3) #651 Avila, April               4) #653 Barr, Ruqayyah            
  7  William G Rohrer MS                                    55.50        
     1) #670 Cunha, Katie               2) #673 Layton, Isabella          
     3) #675 Marshall, Kaelin           4) #678 Trefz, Riley              
     5) #677 Smith, Amanda              6)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          1:03.70        
  2     64 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS          1:00.00        
  3    140 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta             NT        
  4    186 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood        1:00.29        
  5    244 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        1:04.00        
  6    246 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh        1:01.50        
  7    247 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          57.68        
  8    249 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        1:03.50        
  9    256 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          57.80        
 10    326 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Twp H          56.91        
 11    339 Vermette, Owen                   Haddon Twp H          59.77        
 12    386 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield         1:07.00        
 13    398 Falcione, Roman                  Haddonfield         1:10.00        
 14    402 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield         1:01.50        
 15    414 Klammer, Will                    Haddonfield         1:09.00        
 16    421 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield         1:03.00        
 17    422 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield         1:02.10        
 18    462 Asare, Dennis                    Lindenwold H        1:14.00        
 19    464 Bonilla, Christian               Lindenwold H        1:10.00        
 20    467 Council, Malcom                  Lindenwold H        1:10.71        
 21    496 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS        1:09.82        
 22    504 Sutton, Jalen                    Overbrook HS             NT        
 23    559 Boykin, Ben                      Sterling HS         1:08.98        
 24    576 Lopez, Joshua                    Sterling HS         1:02.53        
 25    587 Young, Marquise                  Sterling HS           57.36        
 26    627 Jennings, James                  West Deptfor        1:08.20        
 27    649 Williams, Gavin                  West Deptfor        1:11.80        
 28    708 Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS          58.83        
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Caccese, Alyssa                  Audubon HS          1:24.50        
  2     21 Laxton, Jacqueline               Audubon HS          1:25.00        
  3     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:11.50        
  4     25 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          1:16.52        
  5     35 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:11.13        
  6     40 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS          1:24.00        
  7     88 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta        1:19.32        
  8     92 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta        1:09.90        
  9    114 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        1:38.11        
 10    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood        1:08.50        
 11    159 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        1:05.00        
 12    167 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood        1:12.00        
 13    218 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh        1:10.80        
 14    312 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Twp H        1:15.49        
 15    347 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield         1:14.76        
 16    350 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         1:07.00        
 17    368 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield         1:05.32        
 18    378 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield         1:09.40        
 19    485 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS        1:17.55        
 20    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS        1:13.71        
 21    516 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        1:08.43        
 22    590 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:14.11        
 23    599 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        1:08.31        
 24    601 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:16.81        
 25    692 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:15.08        
 26    695 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     59 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          4:56.00        
  2     63 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS          5:05.00        
  3    179 Liu, Chang                       Collingswood        4:45.23        
  4    236 Cavellero, Anthony               Haddon Heigh        5:15.00        
  5    237 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        4:58.00        
  6    248 Kolaski, Kevin                   Haddon Heigh        5:18.00        
  7    255 Parrotti, Nick                   Haddon Heigh        4:56.00        
  8    257 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        4:28.00        
  9    258 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        4:48.00        
 10    335 Mulligan, Patrick                Haddon Twp H        4:25.99        
 11    341 Watts, David                     Haddon Twp H        4:48.82        
 12    388 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         4:30.88        
 13    399 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         4:52.22        
 14    401 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         4:18.87        
 15    402 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield         4:37.72        
 16    411 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         4:33.75        
 17    426 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         4:55.86        
 18    428 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         4:25.03        
 19    430 Spellmeyer, Ethan                Haddonfield         4:26.42        
 20    463 Avery, Corey                     Lindenwold H        4:51.00        
 21    469 Guerrero, Carlos                 Lindenwold H        6:00.00        
 22    472 Morales, Javier                  Lindenwold H        5:34.28        
 23    474 Pecoraio, Louis                  Lindenwold H        6:00.00        
 24    476 Rankins, Aaron                   Lindenwold H        5:17.19        
 25    477 Reyes, Fortino                   Lindenwold H        6:00.00        
 26    478 Roebuck, Isaac                   Lindenwold H        5:26.49        
 27    566 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS         4:49.54        
 28    568 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         4:26.00        
 29    585 Siri, Tanju                      Sterling HS              NT        
 30    623 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        4:49.92        
 31    626 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        4:58.20        
 32    636 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        5:43.20        
 33    637 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:46.08        
 34    641 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        4:55.54        
 35    645 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:04.33        
 36    710 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        4:51.29        
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Amariles, Giavanna               Audubon HS               NT        
  2      9 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:02.00        
  3     17 Holland, Kaitlyn                 Audubon HS          6:09.97        
  4     20 Kilvington, Alesky               Audubon HS          5:44.52        
  5     21 Laxton, Jacqueline               Audubon HS          6:19.09        
  6     26 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          5:47.76        
  7     85 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        6:26.50        
  8     93 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta        5:33.40        
  9    104 Manuola, Alyssa                  Bishop Eusta        6:11.70        
 10    107 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        5:26.72        
 11    108 Orr, Rachel                      Bishop Eusta        5:54.50        
 12    109 Paolucci, Sophia                 Bishop Eusta        6:33.40        
 13    110 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta        5:40.94        
 14    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        5:24.21        
 15    164 Rodgers, Delaney                 Collingswood        6:07.88        
 16    165 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        5:30.00        
 17    169 Wilhelm, Grace                   Collingswood        6:30.00        
 18    170 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood        5:30.00        
 19    214 Hartzell, Amber                  Haddon Heigh        6:20.30        
 20    217 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        6:23.38        
 21    223 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:20.03        
 22    225 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        5:51.95        
 23    297 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Twp H        6:10.70        
 24    302 Gerber, Jane                     Haddon Twp H        6:22.00        
 25    309 McConnell, Meghan                Haddon Twp H        6:09.67        
 26    310 McGovern, Keagan                 Haddon Twp H        5:36.77        
 27    317 Sullivan, Kiley                  Haddon Twp H        6:25.30        
 28    322 Williamson, Darby                Haddon Twp H        5:32.25        
 29    348 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         5:27.98        
 30    349 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         5:13.49        
 31    362 Liloia, Nina                     Haddonfield         5:33.81        
 32    366 Miller, Izzy                     Haddonfield         5:20.54        
 33    373 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield         5:47.56        
 34    379 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield         5:31.90        
 35    383 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         5:19.54        
 36    454 Cerrate, Rachel                  Lindenwold H        6:20.29        
 37    491 Peterson, Jaida                  Overbrook HS        6:17.37        
 38    492 Pine, Ava                        Overbrook HS        7:00.00        
 39    515 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS        6:58.42        
 40    516 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        5:29.00        
 41    540 Crane, Hannah                    Sterling HS         5:50.05        
 42    547 Kite, Allison                    Sterling HS         5:59.34        
 43    600 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:28.88        
 44    610 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor        6:20.83        
 45    613 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:45.18        
 46    707 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS        6:12.78        
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     49 Coleman, James                   Audubon HS            55.30        
  2     65 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            51.92        
  3     67 Scott, John                      Audubon HS            52.76        
  4     69 Trieu, Ethan                     Audubon HS            55.40        
  5    121 Aquila, Michael                  Bishop Eusta          58.10        
  6    175 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood          54.72        
  7    180 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          54.74        
  8    202 Smith, Eric                      Gateway Reg           55.35        
  9    231 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh          54.00        
 10    233 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          56.80        
 11    247 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          51.00        
 12    249 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          52.40        
 13    256 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          51.00        
 14    260 Sirman, Luca                     Haddon Heigh          55.80        
 15    334 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H          52.65        
 16    340 Ward, Jason                      Haddon Twp H          57.27        
 17    409 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           52.00        
 18    422 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield           54.00        
 19    423 Mollis, Thomas                   Haddonfield           51.60        
 20    425 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           50.31        
 21    466 Contreras, Roberto               Lindenwold H          55.00        
 22    468 Griffin, Terrance                Lindenwold H          54.89        
 23    471 Moore, Dion                      Lindenwold H          51.99        
 24    479 Saysay, Terance                  Lindenwold H          56.75        
 25    481 Teguia, Joseph                   Lindenwold H          58.90        
 26    500 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 27    501 Matthews, Damon                  Overbrook HS             NT        
 28    503 Soler, Edwin                     Overbrook HS          57.49        
 29    504 Sutton, Jalen                    Overbrook HS          59.71        
 30    506 Wade, Maurice                    Overbrook HS          56.65        
 31    557 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.51        
 32    562 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS              NT        
 33    572 John-Alaukwu, Michael            Sterling HS           54.85        
 34    617 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor          57.76        
 35    626 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor          53.77        
 36    639 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.14        
 37    640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          50.38        
 38    642 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          54.20        
 39    647 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor          55.26        
 40    712 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          51.33        
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Horn, Mackenzie                  Audubon HS          1:06.00        
  2     34 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:01.00        
  3     43 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS          1:06.00        
  4    100 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta        1:00.39        
  5    113 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        1:05.03        
  6    120 Young, Shelby                    Bishop Eusta             NT        
  7    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          58.88        
  8    162 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood          58.88        
  9    168 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          56.94        
 10    215 Kossis, Dimitra                  Haddon Heigh        1:10.62        
 11    218 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh        1:04.90        
 12    221 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh        1:01.14        
 13    298 Farnham, Sydney                  Haddon Twp H        1:01.20        
 14    299 Fleming, Clare                   Haddon Twp H        1:10.20        
 15    305 Howley, JoAnna                   Haddon Twp H        1:06.96        
 16    312 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Twp H        1:06.24        
 17    314 Parker, Carey                    Haddon Twp H        1:05.73        
 18    320 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Twp H        1:11.67        
 19    351 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield         1:01.41        
 20    360 Hogan, Olivia                    Haddonfield         1:06.90        
 21    367 Minor, Lilly                     Haddonfield         1:00.50        
 22    368 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield         1:01.00        
 23    372 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield         1:06.20        
 24    485 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS        1:07.22        
 25    489 Hall, Destiny                    Overbrook HS        1:08.91        
 26    509 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS        1:02.50        
 27    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS        1:02.19        
 28    512 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS        1:09.29        
 29    517 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          57.84        
 30    518 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          59.60        
 31    520 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS        1:03.96        
 32    543 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS         1:00.38        
 33    544 Harrison, Aliya                  Sterling HS           57.55        
 34    549 Love, Spohia                     Sterling HS         1:08.35        
 35    595 Carter, Jalisse                  West Deptfor        1:17.72        
 36    597 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:06.96        
 37    603 Goole, Savannah                  West Deptfor             NT        
 38    692 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:01.86        
 39    702 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS        1:01.14        
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     50 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          2:13.00        
  2     52 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:05.75        
  3     59 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          2:11.00        
  4     70 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          2:08.00        
  5    127 Hutchison, Brian                 Bishop Eusta        2:14.00        
  6    128 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta        2:30.00        
  7    129 Johnson, Bobby                   Bishop Eusta        2:52.31        
  8    135 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        2:16.40        
  9    144 Schields, Paul                   Bishop Eusta        2:18.00        
 10    147 Sobocinski, Philip               Bishop Eusta        2:00.00        
 11    148 Talvacchia, Nicholas             Bishop Eusta        2:18.00        
 12    173 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood        2:23.85        
 13    175 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood        2:10.82        
 14    176 Forrest, Josh                    Collingswood        2:18.00        
 15    179 Liu, Chang                       Collingswood        2:06.35        
 16    183 Rucker, Rykiem                   Collingswood        2:20.00        
 17    197 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         2:13.00        
 18    198 Doubleday, Eli                   Gateway Reg         2:19.63        
 19    231 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00        
 20    240 Duffy, Colin                     Haddon Heigh        2:06.50        
 21    242 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh        2:09.00        
 22    244 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        2:08.00        
 23    248 Kolaski, Kevin                   Haddon Heigh        2:18.00        
 24    249 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00        
 25    258 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        2:08.00        
 26    260 Sirman, Luca                     Haddon Heigh        2:10.00        
 27    336 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Twp H        2:15.06        
 28    395 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         2:03.00        
 29    396 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         2:01.00        
 30    401 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         1:55.13        
 31    402 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield         2:04.00        
 32    404 Gostovich, Andrew                Haddonfield         2:02.00        
 33    428 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         2:01.00        
 34    434 Weiner, Griffin                  Haddonfield         2:01.00        
 35    469 Guerrero, Carlos                 Lindenwold H        2:35.00        
 36    472 Morales, Javier                  Lindenwold H        2:33.73        
 37    473 Ngene, Julian                    Lindenwold H        2:30.00        
 38    474 Pecoraio, Louis                  Lindenwold H        2:33.18        
 39    476 Rankins, Aaron                   Lindenwold H        2:20.40        
 40    478 Roebuck, Isaac                   Lindenwold H        2:25.00        
 41    500 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS        2:22.57        
 42    502 Smith, Masen                     Overbrook HS        2:17.39        
 43    566 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS         2:02.69        
 44    570 Heredia, Christian               Sterling HS         2:08.12        
 45    577 Mansfield, Robbie                Sterling HS         2:05.92        
 46    584 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS              NT        
 47    623 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        2:07.49        
 48    626 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:04.63        
 49    630 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:19.20        
 50    637 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        2:18.94        
 51    641 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        2:12.03        
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Amariles, Giavanna               Audubon HS          2:31.43        
  2      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          2:37.28        
  3     20 Kilvington, Alesky               Audubon HS          2:35.75        
  4     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          2:35.00        
  5     29 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS          2:23.00        
  6     34 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          2:30.80        
  7     85 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta             NT        
  8     87 Carletti, Julianna               Bishop Eusta        2:42.30        
  9     90 Faust, Teresa                    Bishop Eusta        2:27.60        
 10     95 Gilson, Abigail                  Bishop Eusta        2:39.45        
 11     96 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta             NT        
 12     99 Infantolino, Rachel              Bishop Eusta        2:49.20        
 13    101 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        2:47.64        
 14    105 May, Rebecca                     Bishop Eusta        2:46.02        
 15    107 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        2:27.23        
 16    118 Storti, Katy                     Bishop Eusta        2:22.90        
 17    157 Fleming, Morgan                  Collingswood        2:40.00        
 18    159 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        2:22.52        
 19    166 Stout, Jenna                     Collingswood        2:40.00        
 20    169 Wilhelm, Grace                   Collingswood        2:54.10        
 21    213 Fisher, Sara                     Haddon Heigh        3:12.21        
 22    214 Hartzell, Amber                  Haddon Heigh        2:50.00        
 23    217 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        2:54.27        
 24    219 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        2:54.60        
 25    223 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        2:55.00        
 26    225 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        2:47.59        
 27    307 Marshall, Emily                  Haddon Twp H        2:35.56        
 28    308 McAfee, Maggie                   Haddon Twp H        2:32.61        
 29    309 McConnell, Meghan                Haddon Twp H        3:00.00        
 30    349 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         2:27.45        
 31    350 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         2:24.08        
 32    361 Kriebel, Ellie                   Haddonfield         2:44.84        
 33    370 Otto, Olivia                     Haddonfield         2:31.78        
 34    373 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield         2:31.00        
 35    381 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         2:34.00        
 36    382 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         2:31.00        
 37    383 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         2:28.00        
 38    454 Cerrate, Rachel                  Lindenwold H        2:57.86        
 39    491 Peterson, Jaida                  Overbrook HS        2:47.42        
 40    515 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS        3:00.00        
 41    516 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        2:17.83        
 42    517 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS        2:29.00        
 43    537 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         2:34.13        
 44    539 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS         2:19.35        
 45    546 Hughes, Raelynn                  Sterling HS         2:34.00        
 46    548 Klenk, Jessie                    Sterling HS         2:32.00        
 47    553 Weitzel, Natalia                 Sterling HS         2:27.70        
 48    591 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        3:10.04        
 49    605 Guzzetti, Madelyn                West Deptfor        2:31.27        
 50    606 Holstrom, Alex                   West Deptfor        2:51.08        
 51    607 Ianniello, Bridgette             West Deptfor             NT        
 52    693 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        2:49.60        
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     49 Coleman, James                   Audubon HS            23.90        
  2     51 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            23.70        
  3     53 Hampton, Damere                  Audubon HS            23.70        
  4     65 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            23.00        
  5     67 Scott, John                      Audubon HS            23.50        
  6     71 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS            23.20        
  7    123 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          25.61        
  8    130 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta             NT        
  9    131 Kowalski, Zachary                Bishop Eusta             NT        
 10    137 Mediratta, Ishaan                Bishop Eusta          30.87        
 11    140 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta             NT        
 12    145 Skrajewski, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta          25.42        
 13    172 Bangura, Abdul                   Collingswood          22.72        
 14    177 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood          24.34        
 15    185 Wallace, Eric                    Collingswood          25.30        
 16    204 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg           24.13        
 17    232 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          23.50        
 18    233 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          25.40        
 19    245 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          23.40        
 20    251 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh          26.70        
 21    262 Taylor, Savon                    Haddon Heigh          23.38        
 22    400 Foley, John                      Haddonfield           24.00        
 23    409 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           23.10        
 24    412 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           24.00        
 25    415 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield           26.40        
 26    427 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield           25.50        
 27    429 Smith, Davis                     Haddonfield           24.00        
 28    465 Burgess, Munier                  Lindenwold H          25.31        
 29    471 Moore, Dion                      Lindenwold H          23.84        
 30    479 Saysay, Terance                  Lindenwold H          24.75        
 31    480 Shiver, Khalil                   Lindenwold H          27.00        
 32    482 Toomer, Calvin                   Lindenwold H          25.00        
 33    498 Eubanks III, Randall             Overbrook HS             NT        
 34    501 Matthews, Damon                  Overbrook HS          23.50        
 35    503 Soler, Edwin                     Overbrook HS          22.92        
 36    507 Whitfield, Malachi               Overbrook HS          24.26        
 37    555 Beasely, Jahmir                  Sterling HS           22.03        
 38    561 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS              NT        
 39    567 El, Shane                        Sterling HS              NT        
 40    579 Naegele, Chris                   Sterling HS           23.82        
 41    618 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor          24.10        
 42    619 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor          24.17        
 43    640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.82        
 44    644 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          23.58        
 45    648 White, Jion                      West Deptfor          25.70        
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS            29.30        
  2     18 Horn, Mackenzie                  Audubon HS            29.44        
  3     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            27.37        
  4     29 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS            26.01        
  5     42 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            27.47        
  6     43 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS            29.44        
  7     89 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta          29.83        
  8    100 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta          27.12        
  9    119 Tufankjian, Sydney               Bishop Eusta          33.00        
 10    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          26.10        
 11    162 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood          26.10        
 12    168 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          25.05        
 13    207 Blaine, Khalisa                  Haddon Heigh          29.99        
 14    209 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          26.83        
 15    216 McGlade, Ciera                   Haddon Heigh          28.44        
 16    218 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh          26.50        
 17    221 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh          26.80        
 18    295 Booth, Calleigh                  Haddon Twp H             NT        
 19    299 Fleming, Clare                   Haddon Twp H          29.69        
 20    318 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Twp H             NT        
 21    320 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Twp H          29.72        
 22    343 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           27.05        
 23    345 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield           28.05        
 24    351 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield           28.17        
 25    365 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield              NT        
 26    371 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield           27.79        
 27    372 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield           29.20        
 28    488 English, Kaila                   Overbrook HS          27.14        
 29    489 Hall, Destiny                    Overbrook HS          28.50        
 30    509 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          27.04        
 31    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS          28.20        
 32    512 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS          28.69        
 33    517 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          26.74        
 34    518 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          26.48        
 35    520 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS          27.20        
 36    541 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           29.00        
 37    545 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS           28.37        
 38    594 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          29.73        
 39    595 Carter, Jalisse                  West Deptfor             NT        
 40    603 Goole, Savannah                  West Deptfor             NT        
 41    609 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor             NT        
 42    692 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS          26.99        
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     63 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS         10:46.88        
  2    144 Schields, Paul                   Bishop Eusta       11:20.00        
  3    179 Liu, Chang                       Collingswood       11:17.29        
  4    196 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg        11:01.72        
  5    228 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh       10:35.25        
  6    240 Duffy, Colin                     Haddon Heigh       10:15.00        
  7    257 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        9:48.00        
  8    258 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh       10:40.00        
  9    259 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh       10:38.00        
 10    323 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Twp H       10:25.65        
 11    329 Duffy, Liam                      Haddon Twp H       10:30.16        
 12    388 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         9:49.65        
 13    399 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield        10:17.00        
 14    402 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield        10:07.45        
 15    406 Humes, Max                       Haddonfield        10:46.37        
 16    411 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield        10:01.96        
 17    426 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield        10:30.00        
 18    568 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         9:45.58        
 19    577 Mansfield, Robbie                Sterling HS        10:25.70        
 20    582 Salto, Chris                     Sterling HS              NT        
 21    583 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS        11:08.67        
 22    623 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:16.11        
 23    637 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor             NT        
 24    641 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor       11:09.47        
 25    645 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       11:13.74        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                             45.04        
     1) #65 Romano, Tyler               2) #51 Ghee, Sharif               
     3) #71 Young, Lamont               4) #64 Rinehart, Michael          
     5) #49 Coleman, James              6) #53 Hampton, Damere            
     7) #67 Scott, John                 8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    54.59        
     1) #123 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #145 Skrajewski, Ryan          
     3) #149 Turnipseed, Matt           4) #138 Menoken-El, Nasir         
     5) #131 Kowalski, Zachary          6) #134 LaRosa, Ryan              
     7) #140 Osayamwen, EJ              8) #130 Kamu, George              
  3  Collingswood HS                                        44.52        
     1) #177 Howard, Freeman            2) #185 Wallace, Eric             
     3) #174 Davis, Mike                4) #172 Bangura, Abdul            
     5) #182 O'Connor, Lawrence         6) #184 Upshur, Robert            
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                      45.27        
     1) #232 Benjamin, Clinton          2) #262 Taylor, Savon             
     3) #256 Pressley, Te'Sean          4) #245 Higgs, Jabari             
     5) #263 Turner, Isaiah             6) #247 Kee, Cameron              
     7) #230 Barrett, Matt              8)                                
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    44.60        
     1) #424 Montana, Josh              2) #429 Smith, Davis              
     3) #415 Kwiatkowski, Rob           4) #412 Keegan, Arthur            
     5) #427 Nugent, Tommy              6) #409 Kamp, Aidan               
     7) #421 Meucci, Alessandro         8) #400 Foley, John               
  6  Lindenwold HS                                          46.83        
     1) #461 Anderson, Nequan           2) #465 Burgess, Munier           
     3) #480 Shiver, Khalil             4) #460 Anderson, Iyadd           
     5) #467 Council, Malcom            6) #468 Griffin, Terrance         
     7) #481 Teguia, Joseph             8)                                
  7  Overbrook HS                                           44.58        
     1) #501 Matthews, Damon            2) #503 Soler, Edwin              
     3) #499 Gordon, Skyler             4) #507 Whitfield, Malachi        
     5) #496 Burrell, Tayshawn          6) #504 Sutton, Jalen             
     7) #497 Clayton, Key'Shun          8)                                
  8  Sterling HS                                            44.48        
     1) #556 Bennett, Gary              2) #555 Beasely, Jahmir           
     3) #579 Naegele, Chris             4) #587 Young, Marquise           
  9  West Deptford HS                                       44.10        
     1) #640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        2) #635 Redrow, Joe               
     3) #629 Lim, Kenneth               4) #618 Barnes, Michael           
     5) #619 Bookman, Tyshawn           6) #644 Stone, Donovan            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                             51.29        
     1) #42 Young, Lamya                2) #12 Gaines, Sierra             
     3) #23 McGrath, Emily              4) #29 Rizzo, Bailie              
     5) #35 Stocklin, Jacqueline        6) #30 Rossell, Rachel            
     7) #43 Young, Lauren               8) #11 Ewing, Kacy                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    54.35        
     1) #117 Steeves, Caroline          2) #94 Garcia, Bethany            
     3) #89 Colon, Kaila                4) #111 Ramey, Racquel            
  3  Collingswood HS                                        49.25        
     1) #162 Perkowski, Taylor          2) #150 Ayeni, Precious           
     3) #155 Cruz, Dash                 4) #168 Wallace, Emily            
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                      52.08        
     1) #209 Bull, Morgan               2) #216 McGlade, Ciera            
     3) #221 Prutzman, Rachel           4) #207 Blaine, Khalisa           
     5) #227 Williams, Jolaye           6) #206 Banks, Kennedy            
     7) #211 Carstarphen, Avianna       8) #218 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
  5  Haddon Twp HS                                          53.79        
     1) #314 Parker, Carey              2) #306 Lin, Catherine            
     3) #305 Howley, JoAnna             4) #320 Trefz, Sarah              
     5) #318 Swan, Anastasia            6)                                
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    50.96        
     1) #345 Camperson, Kelly           2) #351 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     3) #371 Parker, Julia              4) #378 Scott, Jennifer           
     5) #343 Bonnet, Rachel             6) #372 Purdy, Chloe              
     7) #365 Miller, Frances            8)                                
  7  Paulsboro HS                                           50.64        
     1) #511 Franks, Christina          2) #512 Howell, Katirah           
     3) #509 Brown, Anyia               4) #520 Williams, Valeska         
     5) #518 Sharpe, Ariel              6) #516 Sharpe, Amirah            
     7) #517 Sharpe, Arianna            8)                                
  8  Sterling HS                                            50.76        
     1) #544 Harrison, Aliya            2) #551 Stratton, Lori            
     3) #553 Weitzel, Natalia           4) #541 Dizzley, Jayda            
     5) #545 Holloway, Nia              6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS         12:52.63        
  2     20 Kilvington, Alesky               Audubon HS         12:38.21        
  3     28 Rebecca, Savidge                 Audubon HS         15:00.00        
  4    110 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta       12:27.22        
  5    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       11:30.96        
  6    165 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       12:05.09        
  7    170 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood       12:17.39        
  8    214 Hartzell, Amber                  Haddon Heigh       14:14.54        
  9    217 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh       13:30.00        
 10    223 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh       14:09.30        
 11    225 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh       13:09.10        
 12    292 Agnew, Erin                      Haddon Twp H             NT        
 13    300 Flynn, Carly                     Haddon Twp H             NT        
 14    303 Grimm, Margret                   Haddon Twp H             NT        
 15    309 McConnell, Meghan                Haddon Twp H       14:08.28        
 16    354 Enright, Ciara                   Haddonfield        12:53.95        
 17    356 Flannagan, Elizabeth             Haddonfield              NT        
 18    359 Hoffman, Erin                    Haddonfield        12:49.09        
 19    362 Liloia, Nina                     Haddonfield        12:07.97        
 20    364 Melcher, Hailey                  Haddonfield              NT        
 21    515 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS             NT        
 22    539 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS        10:48.24        
 23    547 Kite, Allison                    Sterling HS        12:40.44        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS                                      3:35.60        
     1) #172 Bangura, Abdul             2) #186 Wolfe, Josh               
     3) #180 Madden, Kevin              4) #177 Howard, Freeman           
     5) #175 Dick, Nolan                6) #184 Upshur, Robert            
     7) #185 Wallace, Eric              8) #179 Liu, Chang                
  2  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:33.00        
     1) #247 Kee, Cameron               2) #231 Bayna, Andrew             
     3) #249 Levine, Lewin              4) #256 Pressley, Te'Sean         
     5) #257 Sankey, Kevin              6) #244 Gilmore, Chris            
     7) #246 Hightower, Richon          8) #245 Higgs, Jabari             
  3  Haddon Twp HS                                        3:34.64        
     1) #336 Potter, Josh               2) #339 Vermette, Owen            
     3) #326 Burns, Brian               4) #334 McErlean, Aidan           
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  3:26.38        
     1) #422 Meucci, Diego              2) #401 Gess, Derek               
     3) #396 Eisenhower, Greg           4) #412 Keegan, Arthur            
     5) #431 Trajano, Kayvus            6) #409 Kamp, Aidan               
     7) #421 Meucci, Alessandro         8) #423 Mollis, Thomas            
  5  Lindenwold HS                                        3:36.40        
     1) #471 Moore, Dion                2) #479 Saysay, Terance           
     3) #463 Avery, Corey               4) #465 Burgess, Munier           
     5) #466 Contreras, Roberto         6) #468 Griffin, Terrance         
     7) #481 Teguia, Joseph             8)                                
  6  Overbrook HS                                         3:36.92        
     1) #501 Matthews, Damon            2) #503 Soler, Edwin              
     3) #507 Whitfield, Malachi         4) #500 Hines, Vincent            
     5) #504 Sutton, Jalen              6) #506 Wade, Maurice             
     7) #497 Clayton, Key'Shun          8) #502 Smith, Masen              
  7  Sterling HS                                          3:29.21        
     1) #570 Heredia, Christian         2) #566 Ejianreh, Cajetan         
     3) #555 Beasely, Jahmir            4) #572 John-Alaukwu, Michael     
     5) #573 Kee, Damir                 6) #587 Young, Marquise           
  8  West Deptford HS                                     3:36.40        
     1) #640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        2) #623 Demarest, Kevin           
     3) #647 Watson, Devin              4) #626 Helder, Logan             
     5) #639 Sager, Will                6) #617 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     7) #638 Sager, Carmine             8)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:09.70        
     1) #29 Rizzo, Bailie               2) #23 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #35 Stocklin, Jacqueline        4) #34 Stocklin, Alivia           
     5) #11 Ewing, Kacy                 6) #18 Horn, Mackenzie            
     7) #43 Young, Lauren               8) #2 Amariles, Giavanna          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  5:00.00        
     1) #115 Stalter, Brenna            2) #103 Kowalski, Daria           
     3) #98 Gurcsik, Kelly              4) #91 Fernandez, Dani            
  3  Collingswood HS                                      4:01.66        
     1) #162 Perkowski, Taylor          2) #152 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) #155 Cruz, Dash                 4) #168 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #159 Hamrick, Samantha          6) #156 Evans, Jaaliyah           
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:21.78        
     1) #216 McGlade, Ciera             2) #220 Parkinson, Katy           
     3) #223 Rehn, Natalie              4) #221 Prutzman, Rachel          
     5) #219 Mullen, Taylor             6) #218 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
     7) #215 Kossis, Dimitra            8)                                
  5  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:22.42        
     1) #314 Parker, Carey              2) #307 Marshall, Emily           
     3) #312 Metz, Sydney               4) #304 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     5) #305 Howley, JoAnna             6) #320 Trefz, Sarah              
     7) #308 McAfee, Maggie             8) #298 Farnham, Sydney           
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  4:02.23        
     1) #367 Minor, Lilly               2) #368 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     3) #351 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #378 Scott, Jennifer           
     5) #343 Bonnet, Rachel             6) #383 Weiner, Payton            
     7) #350 Colflesh, Lindsay          8) #382 Verderame, Leah           
  7  Paulsboro HS                                         4:03.30        
     1) #511 Franks, Christina          2) #512 Howell, Katirah           
     3) #509 Brown, Anyia               4) #520 Williams, Valeska         
     5) #518 Sharpe, Ariel              6) #516 Sharpe, Amirah            
     7) #517 Sharpe, Arianna            8)                                
  8  West Deptford HS                                     4:31.70        
     1) #594 Bria, MacKenzie            2) #597 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #599 Daly, Jasmine              4) #601 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #604 Goriunova, Julia           6) #590 Anderson, Markayla        
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Varsity (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-02.00        
  2     67 Scott, John                      Audubon HS          5-04.00        
  3     68 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          5-10.00        
  4     71 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS          5-08.00        
  5    122 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-08.00        
  6    126 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-06.00        
  7    134 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        5-06.00        
  8    142 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        6-00.00        
  9    178 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        6-02.00        
 10    181 McDowell, Emyrh                  Collingswood        5-04.00        
 11    183 Rucker, Rykiem                   Collingswood        5-04.00        
 12    184 Upshur, Robert                   Collingswood        5-08.00        
 13    201 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Reg         5-08.00        
 14    230 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh        6-00.00        
 15    254 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh        5-08.00        
 16    263 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh        5-08.00        
 17    334 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H        6-02.00        
 18    390 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield              NH        
 19    395 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-08.00        
 20    403 Glennon, Seamus                  Haddonfield         5-06.00        
 21    433 Undlin, Caden                    Haddonfield              NH        
 22    473 Ngene, Julian                    Lindenwold H        5-04.00        
 23    558 Borm, Leo                        Sterling HS              NH        
 24    578 Mundell, Headly                  Sterling HS         5-06.00        
 25    579 Naegele, Chris                   Sterling HS         5-09.00        
 26    616 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor        5-04.00        
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Varsity (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS               NH        
  2     27 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-10.00        
  3     33 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS               NH        
  4     34 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00        
  5     42 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00        
  6     43 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS               NH        
  7     96 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-06.00        
  8    150 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood        5-00.00        
  9    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood        5-02.00        
 10    222 Raws, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh        4-10.00        
 11    298 Farnham, Sydney                  Haddon Twp H        4-06.00        
 12    306 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H        4-10.00        
 13    318 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Twp H             NH        
 14    343 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00        
 15    375 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00        
 16    380 Skyrm, Evelyn                    Haddonfield         4-00.00        
 17    520 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS             NH        
 18    535 Boyce, Savannah                  Sterling HS         4-04.00        
 19    548 Klenk, Jessie                    Sterling HS         4-04.00        
 20    593 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor             NH        
 21    594 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00        
 22    599 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        5-00.00        
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  2     62 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS          9-06.00        
  3    124 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       12-00.00        
  4    133 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       11-00.00        
  5    134 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        9-00.00        
  6    199 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg         9-06.00        
  7    229 Antinore, Aiden                  Haddon Heigh       10-06.00        
  8    230 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh       11-06.00        
  9    235 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh        8-06.00        
 10    243 Geissler, Dan                    Haddon Heigh       11-06.00        
 11    328 Davilla, Dylan                   Haddon Twp H             NH        
 12    331 Fullerton, Tyler                 Haddon Twp H        8-00.00        
 13    337 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Twp H       11-06.00        
 14    419 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield              NH        
 15    420 McIntyre, Colin                  Haddonfield              NH        
 16    424 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        12-06.00        
 17    432 Tucker, Minor                    Haddonfield              NH        
 18    435 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00        
 19    506 Wade, Maurice                    Overbrook HS             NH        
 20    507 Whitfield, Malachi               Overbrook HS       13-00.00        
 21    574 Klenk, Max                       Sterling HS        12-00.00        
 22    633 Oxley, James                     West Deptfor       10-06.00        
 23    635 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       12-00.00        
 24    646 Vitale, Shay                     West Deptfor        9-00.00        
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS               NH        
  2     14 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS          6-06.00        
  3     20 Kilvington, Alesky               Audubon HS          7-06.00        
  4     27 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-06.00        
  5    151 Basewitz, Fiona                  Collingswood        7-06.00        
  6    154 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        8-01.00        
  7    158 Giordano, Jacqueline             Collingswood        6-00.00        
  8    222 Raws, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh        8-06.00        
  9    294 Boddy, Lexi                      Haddon Twp H             NH        
 10    296 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Twp H             NH        
 11    316 Roscoe, Rebecca                  Haddon Twp H        6-00.00        
 12    371 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield         9-00.00        
 13    375 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         8-00.00        
 14    378 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        11-00.00        
 15    548 Klenk, Jessie                    Sterling HS         9-06.00        
 16    551 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        11-00.00        
 17    554 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-06.00        
 18    611 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor        7-00.00        
 19    695 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NH        
 20    703 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        8-06.00        
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     64 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS         18-00.00        
  2     71 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS         17-08.00        
  3    122 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       19-01.00        
  4    124 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       19-06.50        
  5    126 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta       18-07.00        
  6    130 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta             ND        
  7    138 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta       16-01.25        
  8    140 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta             ND        
  9    177 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood             ND        
 10    178 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       19-01.00        
 11    182 O'Connor, Lawrence               Collingswood       19-05.25        
 12    185 Wallace, Eric                    Collingswood             ND        
 13    203 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg        18-04.00        
 14    205 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg        19-09.00        
 15    232 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       20-00.50        
 16    239 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Heigh       18-00.00        
 17    245 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       21-03.00        
 18    262 Taylor, Savon                    Haddon Heigh       18-06.00        
 19    400 Foley, John                      Haddonfield        18-01.75        
 20    410 Kamp, Connor                     Haddonfield        19-07.00        
 21    423 Mollis, Thomas                   Haddonfield              ND        
 22    431 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield        17-06.00        
 23    466 Contreras, Roberto               Lindenwold H       18-10.00        
 24    501 Matthews, Damon                  Overbrook HS       22-06.50        
 25    503 Soler, Edwin                     Overbrook HS       20-00.75        
 26    505 Thomas III, James                Overbrook HS             ND        
 27    556 Bennett, Gary                    Sterling HS        19-07.25        
 28    565 Deanly, Joel                     Sterling HS        20-08.00        
 29    586 Smith, Mark                      Sterling HS              ND        
 30    616 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor       18-00.00        
 31    619 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor       18-05.00        
 32    629 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       20-08.00        
 33    639 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor       19-09.75        
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS               ND        
  2     12 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS               ND        
  3     23 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS         15-10.00        
  4     35 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS               ND        
  5     42 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS         15-07.25        
  6    150 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood       15-09.75        
  7    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood       15-05.50        
  8    206 Banks, Kennedy                   Haddon Heigh       13-10.25        
  9    207 Blaine, Khalisa                  Haddon Heigh       13-11.50        
 10    209 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       15-09.25        
 11    211 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh       12-04.75        
 12    298 Farnham, Sydney                  Haddon Twp H             ND        
 13    304 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Twp H       16-04.50        
 14    318 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Twp H       12-07.00        
 15    346 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield        14-01.75        
 16    352 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield              ND        
 17    363 Ljoka, Lana                      Haddonfield        14-05.00        
 18    365 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield        12-09.25        
 19    377 Savova, Eleonora                 Haddonfield              ND        
 20    380 Skyrm, Evelyn                    Haddonfield        14-05.00        
 21    488 English, Kaila                   Overbrook HS       13-07.75        
 22    493 Talley, Yelena                   Overbrook HS       14-10.50        
 23    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS       15-03.50        
 24    512 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS       15-00.00        
 25    520 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS       13-11.75        
 26    545 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS        16-03.75        
 27    551 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        16-11.25        
 28    593 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor       14-02.00        
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     67 Scott, John                      Audubon HS         39-00.00        
  2     71 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS         38-00.00        
  3    122 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       37-00.50        
  4    126 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta       36-01.50        
  5    138 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta       33-00.00        
  6    140 Osayamwen, EJ                    Bishop Eusta             ND        
  7    178 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       44-08.75        
  8    181 McDowell, Emyrh                  Collingswood       39-07.00        
  9    184 Upshur, Robert                   Collingswood       38-06.00        
 10    203 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg        37-00.00        
 11    232 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       40-06.00        
 12    239 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Heigh       34-02.25        
 13    245 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       41-05.50        
 14    262 Taylor, Savon                    Haddon Heigh       36-09.00        
 15    405 Guzman, Sebastian                Haddonfield        32-07.50        
 16    431 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield              ND        
 17    503 Soler, Edwin                     Overbrook HS             ND        
 18    505 Thomas III, James                Overbrook HS       37-08.75        
 19    507 Whitfield, Malachi               Overbrook HS       44-00.00        
 20    556 Bennett, Gary                    Sterling HS        38-05.75        
 21    564 Couse, William                   Sterling HS              ND        
 22    565 Deanly, Joel                     Sterling HS        42-08.75        
 23    618 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor       38-03.75        
 24    629 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       40-02.50        
 25    642 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor       38-03.75        
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Horn, Mackenzie                  Audubon HS         30-08.25        
  2     30 Rossell, Rachel                  Audubon HS         31-09.75        
  3     34 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS               ND        
  4     43 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS         29-08.50        
  5    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood       33-02.00        
  6    161 Newton, Amy                      Collingswood       26-00.00        
  7    207 Blaine, Khalisa                  Haddon Heigh       29-08.75        
  8    209 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       25-05.50        
  9    220 Parkinson, Katy                  Haddon Heigh       30-00.50        
 10    306 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H       30-06.25        
 11    346 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield        34-10.00        
 12    352 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield              ND        
 13    363 Ljoka, Lana                      Haddonfield        33-09.50        
 14    375 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield        30-04.50        
 15    377 Savova, Eleonora                 Haddonfield              ND        
 16    493 Talley, Yelena                   Overbrook HS       28-06.00        
 17    511 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS       29-08.00        
 18    541 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS        30-07.50        
 19    545 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS        33-00.00        
 20    593 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor       28-05.75        
 21    594 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor       32-01.25        
 22    599 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor       32-00.25        
 23    611 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor             ND        
 24    702 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       31-05.25        
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Apicella, Jake                   Audubon HS            95-10        
  2     60 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS            90-00        
  3     66 Rupertus, Luca                   Audubon HS            95-00        
  4    141 Robinson, Michael                Bishop Eusta         106-02        
  5    146 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         119-09        
  6    238 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh         111-01        
  7    253 Nickollof, Marty                 Haddon Heigh          84-07        
  8    324 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Twp H         109-04        
  9    325 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Twp H         110-08        
 10    332 Hass, Brandan                    Haddon Twp H          95-10        
 11    389 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield           99-04        
 12    390 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield          125-01        
 13    394 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield          114-04        
 14    403 Glennon, Seamus                  Haddonfield          115-02        
 15    417 Malloy, Daniel                   Haddonfield          100-00        
 16    459 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H             ND        
 17    470 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H             ND        
 18    475 Ramirez, Miguel                  Lindenwold H             ND        
 19    483 Veselsky, David                  Lindenwold H         103-11        
 20    484 Wise-Jones, Keshon               Lindenwold H             ND        
 21    563 Chapman, Cody                    Sterling HS          110-00        
 22    569 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS          105-00        
 23    571 Hutchinson, Da'Mire              Sterling HS          142-03        
 24    581 Price, Lamar                     Sterling HS          119-11        
 25    620 Cherry, Tion                     West Deptfor          89-07        
 26    621 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor          93-05        
 27    622 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         146-06        
 28    631 Mestres, Zaviel                  West Deptfor          54-10        
 29    634 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor         138-11        
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Hershey, Rachel                  Audubon HS               ND        
  2     22 Lexa, Laura                      Audubon HS            77-05        
  3     24 McHugh, Allison                  Audubon HS               ND        
  4     31 Scardino, Sophia                 Audubon HS               ND        
  5     32 Seymour, MacKenzie               Audubon HS            72-01        
  6     86 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          72-09        
  7     97 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta          81-07        
  8    102 Klopp, Peyton                    Bishop Eusta          49-00        
  9    153 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood         107-03        
 10    163 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood          80-01        
 11    194 Sholders, Abby                   Gateway Reg           94-10        
 12    210 Carr, Hannah                     Haddon Heigh          90-11        
 13    224 Repolio, Alianna                 Haddon Heigh          74-10        
 14    226 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh         123-03        
 15    292 Agnew, Erin                      Haddon Twp H          58-08        
 16    293 Bentz, Elyse                     Haddon Twp H          58-01        
 17    313 Nicholson, Gianna                Haddon Twp H          74-01        
 18    344 Burns, Megan                     Haddonfield           95-08        
 19    355 Fasolo, Myya                     Haddonfield           74-11        
 20    357 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield           81-07        
 21    376 Rozenfeld, Gillian               Haddonfield           93-08        
 22    455 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni            Lindenwold H          59-08        
 23    456 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne                Lindenwold H          72-05        
 24    457 Smith, Tianna                    Lindenwold H          88-03        
 25    490 Johnson, Keseana                 Overbrook HS          57-02        
 26    494 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS          43-10        
 27    510 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS          76-05        
 28    513 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          69-06        
 29    514 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS         110-11        
 30    519 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS             ND        
 31    538 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS          114-08        
 32    542 Fedoriw, Lizzy                   Sterling HS           90-03        
 33    552 Syer, Marlee                     Sterling HS           93-01        
 34    588 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor          81-04        
 35    596 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          96-00        
 36    602 Friel, Gabrielle                 West Deptfor          63-04        
 37    608 Jenne, Sarah                     West Deptfor          73-03        
 38    615 Tamous, Jasmine                  West Deptfor          93-06        
 39    700 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS          64-01        
 40    701 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          83-07        
 41    705 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS          77-00        
 42    706 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS             ND        
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     58 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS           125-00        
  2     61 Mickles, Tyler                   Audubon HS           142-07        
  3     66 Rupertus, Luca                   Audubon HS           144-10        
  4    132 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta             ND        
  5    146 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         144-02        
  6    200 Lombardo, Blaine                 Gateway Reg          138-11        
  7    238 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh         135-05        
  8    264 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh         113-11        
  9    324 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Twp H         164-03        
 10    330 Flacco, Vinnie                   Haddon Twp H         117-02        
 11    338 Shuttleworth, Eric               Haddon Twp H         140-02        
 12    384 Ainsworth, Patrick               Haddonfield              ND        
 13    387 Campiglia, Liam                  Haddonfield          118-10        
 14    391 Caruso, Luca                     Haddonfield          100-10        
 15    403 Glennon, Seamus                  Haddonfield          171-01        
 16    416 Lee, Ethan                       Haddonfield           98-10        
 17    459 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H             ND        
 18    470 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H             ND        
 19    475 Ramirez, Miguel                  Lindenwold H             ND        
 20    483 Veselsky, David                  Lindenwold H             ND        
 21    484 Wise-Jones, Keshon               Lindenwold H             ND        
 22    495 Alexander, Deshon                Overbrook HS         105-10        
 23    508 Williams-Dixon, Aleque           Overbrook HS          99-03        
 24    569 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS          154-00        
 25    575 Leal, Josuel                     Sterling HS          164-03        
 26    580 Patel, Massum                    Sterling HS          122-02        
 27    628 Kenney, Jeff                     West Deptfor         115-08        
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS            75-07        
  2      5 Bryan, Jenna                     Audubon HS               ND        
  3     14 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS            68-00        
  4     15 Hershey, Rachel                  Audubon HS            82-00        
  5     36 Trainor, Laura                   Audubon HS            76-11        
  6     39 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS            83-08        
  7    102 Klopp, Peyton                    Bishop Eusta          74-09        
  8    112 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          96-00        
  9    116 Steaker, Hannah                  Bishop Eusta         108-06        
 10    153 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood          73-09        
 11    160 Latini, Delia                    Collingswood          70-06        
 12    171 Wilson, Catherine                Collingswood          69-04        
 13    210 Carr, Hannah                     Haddon Heigh         100-00        
 14    212 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh          62-06        
 15    216 McGlade, Ciera                   Haddon Heigh         111-07        
 16    224 Repolio, Alianna                 Haddon Heigh          71-10        
 17    292 Agnew, Erin                      Haddon Twp H          60-06        
 18    306 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H          92-00        
 19    321 Tubens, Siani                    Haddon Twp H             ND        
 20    342 Bickel, Maddi                    Haddonfield           80-00        
 21    343 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           79-03        
 22    374 Riordan, Carlee                  Haddonfield              ND        
 23    376 Rozenfeld, Gillian               Haddonfield              ND        
 24    486 Chido-Williams, Anjeliah         Overbrook HS          51-09        
 25    494 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS          34-09        
 26    510 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS          55-11        
 27    513 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          69-06        
 28    514 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS          82-00        
 29    519 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS          57-07        
 30    543 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS          123-10        
 31    548 Klenk, Jessie                    Sterling HS          115-10        
 32    550 McCann, Lauren                   Sterling HS          104-10        
 33    589 Akins, Ronasia                   West Deptfor          79-00        
 34    592 Bennett, Kiera                   West Deptfor          69-10        
 35    596 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          90-11        
 36    598 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor          98-10        
 37    608 Jenne, Sarah                     West Deptfor          82-00        
 38    614 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor          81-07        
 39    700 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS          76-02        
 40    701 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          77-01        
 41    704 Solomon, Clarissa                Woodbury  HS             ND        
 42    706 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS          79-00        
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Varsity (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Apicella, Jake                   Audubon HS         35-00.00        
  2     46 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         35-10.00        
  3     60 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         39-01.00        
  4     66 Rupertus, Luca                   Audubon HS         34-00.00        
  5    136 McHugh, Will                     Bishop Eusta       37-06.00        
  6    139 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       41-06.50        
  7    141 Robinson, Michael                Bishop Eusta       35-11.75        
  8    230 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh       38-07.25        
  9    238 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh       35-09.00        
 10    252 Moore, Amir                      Haddon Heigh             ND        
 11    253 Nickollof, Marty                 Haddon Heigh       29-05.75        
 12    324 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Twp H       40-02.50        
 13    325 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Twp H       38-04.25        
 14    332 Hass, Brandan                    Haddon Twp H       34-04.00        
 15    389 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        39-07.00        
 16    390 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield        41-01.00        
 17    408 Hutchinson, Drew                 Haddonfield        38-04.50        
 18    418 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        34-04.50        
 19    459 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H       32-00.00        
 20    470 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H       32-00.00        
 21    475 Ramirez, Miguel                  Lindenwold H       32-00.00        
 22    483 Veselsky, David                  Lindenwold H       36-06.25        
 23    484 Wise-Jones, Keshon               Lindenwold H       38-00.00        
 24    508 Williams-Dixon, Aleque           Overbrook HS       34-03.00        
 25    560 Bregaudit, Sebas                 Sterling HS        32-06.50        
 26    563 Chapman, Cody                    Sterling HS        36-00.75        
 27    581 Price, Lamar                     Sterling HS        41-07.75        
 28    620 Cherry, Tion                     West Deptfor             ND        
 29    621 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       34-08.00        
 30    622 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor       42-00.50        
 31    632 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       50-01.50        
 32    634 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       42-10.00        
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Varsity (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Campagna, Alyssa                 Audubon HS         25-07.00        
  2     33 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         27-06.00        
  3     39 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         26-00.50        
  4     41 Winters, Alexis                  Audubon HS         24-08.25        
  5    150 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood       38-00.75        
  6    153 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       32-06.00        
  7    160 Latini, Delia                    Collingswood       30-01.50        
  8    208 Bowman, Madeline                 Haddon Heigh       34-00.00        
  9    210 Carr, Hannah                     Haddon Heigh       32-11.00        
 10    224 Repolio, Alianna                 Haddon Heigh       23-04.00        
 11    226 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       40-07.50        
 12    292 Agnew, Erin                      Haddon Twp H       23-10.25        
 13    301 Gamble, Maiya                    Haddon Twp H       22-08.00        
 14    319 Thomas, Mariah                   Haddon Twp H             ND        
 15    321 Tubens, Siani                    Haddon Twp H       21-05.50        
 16    344 Burns, Megan                     Haddonfield        31-10.50        
 17    355 Fasolo, Myya                     Haddonfield        29-02.50        
 18    357 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        27-11.25        
 19    456 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne                Lindenwold H       33-03.50        
 20    457 Smith, Tianna                    Lindenwold H       31-08.50        
 21    458 Terrell, Gianna                  Lindenwold H       28-09.00        
 22    487 Downs, Kyla                      Overbrook HS       28-02.00        
 23    490 Johnson, Keseana                 Overbrook HS       27-09.75        
 24    510 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS       29-06.00        
 25    513 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS       23-07.50        
 26    514 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS       39-02.50        
 27    519 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS       19-07.00        
 28    536 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        29-03.00        
 29    538 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        36-08.75        
 30    552 Syer, Marlee                     Sterling HS        29-08.25        
 31    588 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00        
 32    596 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor       26-00.25        
 33    598 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor       26-10.25        
 34    611 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor       23-06.50        
 35    612 Pulley, Camryn                   West Deptfor       22-11.25        
 36    614 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       27-00.75        
 37    700 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS       27-05.00        
 38    705 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       31-03.00        
 39    706 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS       31-07.00