5/17– Cherokee Invite First 2 Events Seeded

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 10:49 PM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/13/2019                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    242 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R             NT 
  3   1025 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS               NT 
  4   1022 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    985 Ibarrondo, Sarina                Cherokee HS              NT 
  3    318 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio        1:50.50 
  4   1021 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS               NT 
  5   1027 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    982 DiCicco, Daniella                Ocean City H        1:38.39 
  2    258 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio        1:30.50 
  3    983 Farley, Madeline                 Ocean City H        1:26.40 
  4    996 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS          1:27.80 
  5    378 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio        1:35.50 
  6    328 Manning, Chynelle                Lenape Regio        1:45.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    555 Renwick, Meghan                  Maple Shade         1:24.93 
  2    452 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T        1:24.00 
  3    438 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T        1:20.04 
  4    661 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T        1:21.00 
  5    984 Gleason, Grace                   Ocean City H        1:24.64 
  6    415 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio        1:25.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    995 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          1:18.00 
  2   1026 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:15.87 
  3    990 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:15.00 
  4    986 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio        1:15.20 
  5    980 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         1:16.00 
  6    329 Manzano, Princess                Toms River N        1:20.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    221 Alston, Imoni                    Toms River N        1:15.00 
  2    673 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:13.96 
  3    407 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:06.15 
  4   1024 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio        1:11.50 
  5   1023 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val        1:14.81 
  6    281 Fortuna, Emma                    Toms River N        1:15.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    505 Gates-Clark, Mark                Seneca  HS               NT 
  3    491 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS          1:21.23 
  4    703 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T             NT 
  5   1029 Mbane, Dyllan                    Rancocas Val             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    586 Rosenberger, Andrew              Clearview Re        1:17.50 
  2   1007 Hammad, Eid                      Eastern Regi        1:15.00 
  3    523 McCormick, Colin                 Southern Reg        1:15.00 
  4    526 Murphy, Matt                     Clearview Re        1:15.00 
  5    761 Henry, Lucas                     Clearview Re        1:16.80 
  6    504 Gallacher, Mitch                 Southern Reg        1:20.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    762 Hetrick, Ethan                   Clearview Re        1:13.50 
  2   1006 DeZutti, Ben                     Deptford HS         1:13.00 
  3   1016 Nemes, Cole                      Southern Reg        1:10.00 
  4    537 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H        1:10.67 
  5   1028 Hancock, Colin                   Eastern Regi        1:13.00 
  6   1003 Coutros, Peter                   Hunterdon Ce        1:13.76 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    493 Bruther, John                    Southern Reg        1:09.00 
  2    791 Matthews, Jack                   Southern Reg        1:08.00 
  3   1017 Pitts, Gary                      Deptford HS         1:07.98 
  4    525 Morton, Isaiah                   Deptford HS         1:08.00 
  5    773 Keyes, Mikey                     Southern Reg        1:08.00 
  6   1001 Callum, Zachary                  Southern Reg        1:09.15 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    517 Kyrtatas, Angelo                 Cherokee HS         1:07.80 
  2   1013 Lum, Gavin                       Southern Reg        1:07.51 
  3    814 Nuggent, Ryan                    Southern Reg        1:07.00 
  4   1011 Loomis, Jacob                    Washington T        1:07.10 
  5   1030 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:07.51 
  6   1018 Plesniarski, Dominic             Southern Reg        1:07.86 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1014 Marshall, Jackson                Washington T        1:06.80 
  2    727 Daly, Aodhan                     Ocean City H        1:06.00 
  3   1020 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T        1:05.10 
  4   1015 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T        1:05.80 
  5    516 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS         1:06.20 
  6    579 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS         1:07.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    999 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS         1:04.70 
  2   1008 Hart, Luke                       Southern Reg        1:03.70 
  3   1000 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS         1:01.12 
  4    536 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS         1:02.90 
  5    494 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         1:04.00 
  6    830 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    599 Brennan, Trudy                   Southern Reg        7:00.00 
  2    884 Ryan, Megan                      Toms River N        7:00.00 
  3    346 Murphy, Erin                     Toms River N        7:00.00 
  4    867 Hoinkis, Kyla                    Audubon HS          7:00.00 
  5    847 Bhandari, Jena                   Toms River N        7:00.00 
  6    854 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T        7:00.00 
  7    621 Fechter, Kaitlyn                 Burlington T        7:01.71 
  8    888 Swider, Torrie                   Washington T        7:04.00 
  9    879 Morgan, Liz                      Shawnee HS          7:06.11 
 10    861 Garofalo, Anna                   Bordentown R        7:10.00 
 11    675 Smullen, Emerie                  Bordentown R        7:14.34 
 12    608 Cassidy, Grace                   Kingsway HS         7:14.86 
 13    871 Latella, Sage                    Shawnee HS          7:17.02 
 14    602 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T        7:17.80 
 15    855 Delfinis, Emilee                 Toms River N        7:30.00 
 16    863 Hart, Kayla                      Toms River N        7:30.00 
 17    881 Pell, Montana                    Bordentown R        7:30.00 
 18    652 Oswari, Charissa                 Bordentown R        7:40.00 
 19    885 Sprenkel, Harleigh               Maple Shade         7:49.00 
 20    611 Colombo, Madison                 Southern Reg        8:00.00 
 21    870 Larzelere, Anna                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 22    877 Mills, Capri                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 23    882 Ringen, Annika                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 24    890 Tenet, Lauren                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 25    659 Quinones, Elyse                  Burlington T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    447 Garry, Jillian                   Southern Reg        6:32.70 
  2    880 Murphy, Maggie                   Cherry Hill         6:33.00 
  3    632 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        6:33.48 
  4    889 Tedesco, Nicole                  Cherokee HS         6:35.00 
  5    679 Swan, Elizabeth                  Southern Reg        6:38.90 
  6    667 Santoro, Victoria                Bordentown R        6:40.00 
  7    686 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:40.44 
  8    606 Carney, Ana                      Lenape Regio        6:40.50 
  9    865 Hennessy, Annalee                Paul VI HS          6:40.80 
 10    857 Dutka, Kimberly                  Rancocas Val        6:41.17 
 11    642 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Regio        6:41.27 
 12    678 Stibler, Alexandra               Lenape Regio        6:43.50 
 13    597 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        6:44.96 
 14    248 Casey, Christina                 Toms River N        6:45.00 
 15    262 Curtis, Morgan                   Toms River N        6:45.00 
 16    239 Brommeland, Linzi                Toms River N        6:45.00 
 17    660 Randolph, Grace                  Burlington T        6:46.55 
 18    850 Chen, Shan                       Eastern Regi        6:47.02 
 19    851 Closson, Jesse                   Shawnee HS          6:49.07 
 20    869 Horafus, Alexandria              Washington T        6:50.00 
 21    643 Middleton, Laila                 Burlington T        6:52.41 
 22    655 Pedrick, Gabriela                Kingsway HS         6:54.34 
 23    853 Crawford, Megan                  Rancocas Val        6:54.81 
 24    845 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Regi        6:55.77 
 25    633 Imburgia, Barbara                Bordentown R        6:56.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    844 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS         6:15.00 
  2    422 Wall, Julianne                   Toms River N        6:15.00 
  3    858 Eglin, Alexa                     Toms River N        6:15.00 
  4    886 St.Jean, Belle                   Cherokee HS         6:15.00 
  5    662 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        6:15.46 
  6    859 Evans, Rylee                     Eastern Regi        6:16.00 
  7    676 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Regio        6:16.55 
  8    653 Parisi, Gabriella                Burlington T        6:17.11 
  9    639 Martinez, Alison                 Southern Reg        6:18.40 
 10    848 Blanco, Rachel                   Shawnee HS          6:19.24 
 11    873 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:20.00 
 12    860 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          6:20.00 
 13    596 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS         6:20.26 
 14    640 McLean, Lindsay                  Southern Reg        6:20.60 
 15    668 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          6:24.00 
 16    612 Conner, Kylie                    Southern Reg        6:24.40 
 17    852 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:26.62 
 18    849 Caputo, Hannah                   Shawnee HS          6:26.70 
 19    595 Austin, Claudia                  Burlington T        6:28.19 
 20    874 Maloney, Hannah                  Shawnee HS          6:28.37 
 21    866 Hickey, Meghan                   Shawnee HS          6:28.39 
 22    610 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:30.00 
 23    892 Weir, Alexandra                  Seneca  HS          6:30.00 
 24    868 Holland, Kaitlyn                 Audubon HS          6:30.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    894 Williams, Jada                   Toms River N        5:46.45 
  2    457 Horton, Olivia                   Southern Reg        5:46.80 
  3    862 Gebhardt, Lauren                 Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00 
  4    864 Heintz, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00 
  5    875 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R        5:49.00 
  6    649 Mulch, Alexa                     Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  7    600 Brischler, Katelynn              Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  8    878 Morgan, Katy                     Shawnee HS          5:50.51 
  9    895 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          5:51.18 
 10    856 Dominczyk, Elizabeth             Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00 
 11    872 LeChien, Janine                  Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00 
 12    218 Afonso, Kristen                  Toms River N        5:55.00 
 13    843 Aquino, Christine                Toms River N        5:55.00 
 14    641 Michaels, Vivian                 Southern Reg        5:59.00 
 15    893 Whitmire, Hannah                 Paul VI HS          5:59.29 
 16    883 Ruley, Anna                      Lenape Regio        6:02.55 
 17    887 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS          6:03.59 
 18    891 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         6:05.23 
 19    645 Monahon, Mia                     Kingsway HS         6:07.16 
 20    683 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          6:08.00 
 21    681 Tracey, Erin                     Kingsway HS         6:09.26 
 22    846 Baldosaro, Lauren                Eastern Regi        6:11.88 
 23    876 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Regi        6:12.00 
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    905 Bevan, Matthew                 M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  2    975 Waters, Frederick              M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  3    918 DeHart, Kevin                  M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  4    921 DiTomaso, Nicholas             M Burlington T        6:22.00 
  5    731 Dhingra, Anmol                 M Bordentown R        6:26.22 
  6    970 Sirisky, Jaden                 M Southern Reg        6:38.78 
  7    816 Oswald, Brandon                M Kingsway HS         6:41.94 
  8    932 Goldstein, Jacob               M Eastern Regi        6:45.00 
  9    896 Adams, Jeremy                  M Southern Reg        7:00.00 
 10    746 Gaskill, Bryan                 M Lenape Regio             NT 
 11    936 Hochberg, Joe                  M Lenape Regio             NT 
 12    940 Lardner, Chris                 M Seneca  HS               NT 
 13    901 Barrella, Frank                M Ocean City H             NT 
 14    973 Tornese, Antonio               M Lenape Regio             NT 
 15    922 Dolan, James                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 16    909 Buniva, Jake                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 17    832 Sims, Nathan                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 18    709 Boyle, Brett                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 19    961 Robbins, Matthew               M Ocean City H             NT 
 20    804 Moore, Christian               M Camden Catho             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    722 Consiglio, Zach                M Eastern Regi        5:52.00 
  2    737 Eichmann, Josh                 M Burlington T        5:53.00 
  3    969 Singh, Angad                   M Bordentown R        5:53.62 
  4    962 Rogers, Paul                   M Shawnee HS          5:55.00 
  5    789 Marchese, Jacob                M Washington T        5:55.00 
  6    947 Mendez, Justin                 M Southern Reg        5:56.32 
  7    971 Smith, Shane                   M Maple Shade         5:58.00 
  8    786 Leung, Calvin                  M Bordentown R        5:58.00 
  9    939 Kelleher, Christian            M Shawnee HS          5:58.90 
 10    942 Lopez, Rhys                    M Cherry Hill         5:59.00 
 11    750 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         5:59.83 
 12    912 Chen, Jaron                    M Cherry Hill         6:00.00 
 13    935 Harrison, Noah                 M Shawnee HS          6:00.00 
 14    826 Ranson, Jacen                  M Washington T        6:02.00 
 15    977 Wigley, Lucas                  M Seneca  HS          6:03.69 
 16    938 Karch, Jason                   M Shawnee HS          6:05.00 
 17    907 Boyle, Matthew                 M Cherry Hill         6:05.00 
 18    924 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg        6:05.35 
 19    766 Howarth, Dylan                 M Bordentown R        6:10.23 
 20    944 Malec, Joseph                  M Washington T        6:12.75 
 21    915 Cloke, Conner                  M Maple Shade         6:15.00 
 22    928 Fulton, Ian                    M Cherry Hill         6:15.00 
 23    710 Buenano, Brandon               M Bordentown R        6:15.00 
 24    972 Soares, Nicholas               M Shawnee HS          6:19.57 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    768 Innamorato, Michael            M Eastern Regi        5:35.00 
  2    752 Giudice, Alex                  M Kingsway HS         5:35.40 
  3    957 Raroha, Jacob                  M Maple Shade         5:37.56 
  4    835 Stephanoni, Joseph             M Burlington T        5:37.67 
  5    839 Vogel, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         5:37.85 
  6    692 Alvarez, Michael               M Camden Catho        5:37.96 
  7    903 Becker, Jake                   M Shawnee HS          5:38.17 
  8    967 Schilling, John                M Deptford HS         5:38.78 
  9    931 Goldman, Jacob                 M Shawnee HS          5:38.79 
 10    713 Butbul, Carmel                 M Cherry Hill         5:39.00 
 11    833 Singh, Arshvir                 M Bordentown R        5:39.93 
 12    979 Zhou, Kevin                    M Cherry Hill         5:40.00 
 13    919 Derienzo, Derek                M Rancocas Val        5:42.65 
 14    906 Boyajian, Daniel               M Rancocas Val        5:42.71 
 15    824 Raebauer, Ethan                M Eastern Regi        5:45.00 
 16    914 Chino, Brian                   M Shawnee HS          5:45.00 
 17    777 Klinger, Nathan                M Burlington T        5:46.00 
 18    744 Franklin, John                 M Washington T        5:46.49 
 19    704 Binkley, Luke                  M Burlington T        5:47.00 
 20    732 Dibisie Jr., Gregory           M Washington T        5:49.10 
 21    739 Epstein, Aidan                 M Eastern Regi        5:50.00 
 22    808 Mortello, Logan                M Bordentown R        5:50.00 
 23    792 Mcbeth, Eli                    M Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
 24    974 Vogel, Brett                   M Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    796 McGee, John                    M Eastern Regi        5:25.00 
  2    929 Gaffin, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
  3    941 Li, Erik                       M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
  4    745 Garg, Tushar                   M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
  5    953 Piszar, Jack                   M Southern Reg        5:25.00 
  6    797 McGroarty, Keegan              M Eastern Regi        5:25.41 
  7    916 Curtis, Justin                 M Seneca  HS          5:25.51 
  8    943 Luczak, Shane                  M Clearview Re        5:26.70 
  9    900 Austin, Jacob                  M Paul VI HS          5:27.40 
 10    951 Pelusio, Braden                M Southern Reg        5:29.08 
 11    955 Raman, Tejas                   M Cherry Hill         5:29.94 
 12    776 Kim, Lloyd                     M Cherry Hill         5:30.00 
 13    780 Krause, Colin                  M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
 14    719 Cohen, Ben                     M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
 15    809 Mount, Flynn                   M Bordentown R        5:30.00 
 16    693 Andrews, Oscar                 M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
 17    945 McCarty, Michael               M Clearview Re        5:30.24 
 18    908 Bradley, Ryan                  M Lenape Regio        5:30.63 
 19    933 Grabowski, Cooper              M Shawnee HS          5:31.00 
 20    698 Beck, Kareem                   M Burlington T        5:31.09 
 21    956 Rankin, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          5:31.75 
 22    819 Pinardo, River                 M Washington T        5:32.00 
 23    703 Berry, Bryce                   M Burlington T        5:32.00 
 24    949 Olkowski, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:32.20 
 25    841 Wagner, Reece                  M Ocean City H        5:33.99 
 26    976 Werner, Matthew                M Kingsway HS         5:34.96 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    911 Castaldi, Antoni               M Southern Reg        5:15.00 
  2    721 Collins, Nigel                 M Ocean City H        5:15.27 
  3    952 Pelusio, Spencer               M Southern Reg        5:15.97 
  4    820 Poole, Greg                    M Bordentown R        5:16.61 
  5    590 Tanzola, Nicholas              M Kingsway HS         5:17.42 
  6    727 Daly, Aodhan                   M Ocean City H        5:17.71 
  7    930 Gaskill, Ethan                 M Lenape Regio        5:18.09 
  8    755 Greene, David                  M Burlington T        5:18.10 
  9    920 DeSimone, Mark                 M Clearview Re        5:18.31 
 10    965 Rupertus, Joe                  M Paul VI HS          5:18.77 
 11    904 Belcher, Nigel                 M Paul VI HS          5:18.83 
 12    748 Gaudreault, Andrew             M Bordentown R        5:20.00 
 13    946 McKenna, Daniel                M Southern Reg        5:20.00 
 14    724 Conte, Vincent                 M Washington T        5:20.10 
 15    926 Faltas, Dimitry                M Shawnee HS          5:20.90 
 16    697 Barile, Marchello              M Camden Catho        5:21.37 
 17    751 Gisone, Miguel Angel           M Camden Catho        5:21.53 
 18    898 Amilcare, Dominic              M Seneca  HS          5:23.14 
 19    950 Paulson, Kenneth               M Shawnee HS          5:23.15 
 20    917 D'Amelio, Nunzio               M Southern Reg        5:23.53 
 21    775 Kiil, Jeremy                   M Kingsway HS         5:24.04 
 22    716 Capito, Aaron                  M Ocean City H        5:24.43 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    743 Fitzpatrick, Jack              M Kingsway HS         5:03.68 
  2    968 Schurr, Kevin                  M Lenape Regio        5:03.92 
  3    774 Kidwell, Nate                  M Washington T        5:05.54 
  4    925 Eizner, Alvin                  M Cherry Hill         5:06.66 
  5    842 Zerillo, John                  M Burlington T        5:07.00 
  6    960 Richwall, Adam                 M Shawnee HS          5:08.85 
  7    959 Reese, Baylor                  M Southern Reg        5:10.00 
  8    902 Bates, Gavin                   M Southern Reg        5:10.00 
  9    694 Andrews, Wesley                M Eastern Regi        5:10.00 
 10    823 Quade, Colin                   M Ocean City H        5:11.00 
 11    963 Rozikov, Timur                 M Maple Shade         5:11.00 
 12    958 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg        5:11.33 
 13    790 Marshall, Alexander            M Burlington T        5:12.00 
 14    772 Kelly, Mike                    M Ocean City H        5:12.02 
 15    927 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg        5:12.16 
 16    964 Rupert, Cade                   M Shawnee HS          5:13.00 
 17    720 Colavita, Chris                M Washington T        5:13.00 
 18    954 Pratt, Alex                    M Rancocas Val        5:13.61 
 19    770 Katsiff, Michael               M Ocean City H        5:13.87 
 20    787 Levy, Ethan                    M Eastern Regi        5:13.92 
 21    730 Derman, Warren                 M Camden Catho        5:14.33 
 22    707 Bongard, Logan                 M Washington T        5:14.35 
 23    740 Farley, Mike                   M Ocean City H        5:14.60 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    899 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         4:42.84 
  2    978 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:44.73 
  3    828 Sacramento, Erik               M Ocean City H        4:45.70 
  4    966 Santoro, Jonathon              M Cherry Hill         4:49.54 
  5    758 Hagan, Dylan                   M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  6    757 Groff, Aidan                   M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  7    691 Allen, Samuel                  M Kingsway HS         4:53.00 
  8    781 Kwok, Khalil                   M Cherry Hill         4:55.00 
  9    910 Campagna, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          4:55.01 
 10    742 Ferzetti, Nicholas             M Ocean City H        4:55.20 
 11    948 Mihaileanu, George             M Shawnee HS          4:55.39 
 12    834 Song, Joon                     M Washington T        4:56.29 
 13    494 Campbell, Finn                 M Kingsway HS         4:56.34 
 14    934 Hansen, Dylan                  M Shawnee HS          4:56.98 
 15    734 DiTroia, Cameron               M Ocean City H        4:57.00 
 16    711 Bulicki, Mason                 M Cherry Hill         4:57.50 
 17    913 Cheng, Jacob                   M Cherry Hill         4:58.65 
 18    897 Allen, Nick                    M Kingsway HS         4:59.00 
 19    937 Kaminer, William               M Shawnee HS          5:00.15 
 20    923 Dunaway, Gabriel               M Rancocas Val        5:01.00 
 21    760 Haught, Maxwell                M Cherry Hill         5:01.28 
 22    784 Lant, Charles                  M Washington T        5:01.65 
 23    763 Hindley, Joseph                M Kingsway HS         5:03.57 
Advertisements