5/17– CAL Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 08:44 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/17/2018                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    8:09.01        
     1) #354 Barnes, Luke               2) #378 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
     3) #374 Shahrear, Syed             4) #380 Winkler, Aidan            
     5) #365 Lamonica, CJ               6) #369 Pappas, William           
  2  Buena Reg. HS                                        8:27.78        
     1) #106 Doughty, Chris             2) #204 Haas, Jeremy              
     3) #201 Cimino, Eric               4) #179 Winkler, Ben              
     5) #359 Gerretz, Shawn             6) #357 Doughty, Matthew          
  3  Oakcrest HS                                          8:29.78        
     1) #173 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #152 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #225 Liberty, Mike              4) #206 Hartman, Kyle             
     5) #355 Barrow, Jahmyr             6) #381 Zarate, Cesar             
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     8:33.02        
     1) #116 Moronta, Gabriel           2) #373 Scott, Dale               
     3) #360 Gonzalez, Noel             4) #377 Townsend, Latrell         
     5) #299 Clark, Benjamin            6) #213 Nunez, Jensen             
  5  Millville HS                                         8:37.25        
     1) #149 Bird, Christian            2) #361 Hampton, Henry            
     3) #218 Vandemark, Tyler           4) #194 Asselta, Zachary          
     5) #158 DeShields, Brandon         6) #379 White, Zach               
  6  Vineland HS                                          8:39.45        
     1) #214 Pitt, Jordan               2) #202 Cruz, Edgar               
     3) #165 Harold, Otis               4) #172 Ochoa, Isaac              
  7  Absegami HS                                          9:00.00        
     1) #368 Ngo, Mathias               2) #358 Foley, John               
     3) #371 Sacchetti, Vincent         4) #108 Giacomo, Anthony          
  8  St. Augustine Prep                                   9:10.00        
     1) #370 Patel, Sagar               2) #276 Vicente, Nick             
     3) #364 Kumaresan, Nakul           4) #168 Kern, Ethan               
     5) #118 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #155 Covino, Luca              
  9  Ocean City HS                                        9:20.00        
     1) #222 Fabi, Frank                2) #362 Katsiff, Michael          
     3) #363 Kelly, Mike                4) #372 Sacramento, Erik          
     5) #164 Greene, Tyler              6) #376 Tarr, Drew                
 10  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 9:28.52        
     1) #331 Denham, Cameron            2) #366 McIntyre, Cole            
     3) #367 McIntyre, Neil             4) #160 Feria, Erick              
 11  Holy Spirit HS                                       9:31.91        
     1) #167 Keidat, Matthew            2) #330 Cella, Jack               
     3) #294 Bright, Ralph              4) #375 Snyder, Brady             
     5) #356 Carlos, Chase              6)                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean City HS                                        9:59.91        
     1) #341 Farr, Brooke               2) #323 Sardy, Emma               
     3) #96 Hanlon, Erin                4) #321 Rhodes, Nicole            
     5) #148 White, Kelsey              6) #347 Millar, Rebecca           
  2  Millville HS                                        10:15.55        
     1) #350 Rivera, Caitlyn            2) #338 Caromano, Sydney          
     3) #344 Lupton, Amber              4) #313 Fomich, Rebecca           
     5) #353 White, Shianne             6) #343 Hadley, Sakaia            
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:24.07        
     1) #349 Pomatto, Michaela          2) #339 Cotrell, Kayla            
     3) #220 Shick, Madelyn             4) #139 Morgan, Madison           
     5) #184 Leak, Isabella             6) #144 Shafer, Olivia            
  4  Absegami HS                                         11:04.44        
     1) #189 Stokes, Sarah              2) #324 Sosa, Amanthy             
     3) #345 Mcgloin, Madison           4) #342 Felix, Brooke             
     5) #337 Baligod, Jana              6)                                
  5  Atlantic City HS                                    11:19.15        
     1) #142 Ramirez, Ariana            2) #352 Tang, Linh                
     3) #131 Foy, Maila                 4) #351 Robertson, Savannah       
     5) #340 Crawford, Megan            6)                                
  6  Wildwood Catholic HS                                11:39.16        
     1) #128 Connelly, Erin             2) #141 Osborne, Joelle           
     3) #348 Peters, Sophie             4) #316 Holzer, Emily             
     5) #315 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         6) #346 McIlhenney, Ella          
  7  Middle Twp. HS                                      11:59.16        
     1) #135 Lemma, Briar Rose          2) #188 Sparta, Haley             
     3) #132 Haring, Maddie             4) #319 Pane, Lindsey             
     5) #134 Hess, Emily                6)                                
  8  Vineland HS                                         12:00.67        
     1) #190 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #133 Hatcher, Brazil           
     3) #136 Lopez, Tamira              4) #182 Elahi, Zara               
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    252 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          59.97        
  2    275 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H          59.64        
  3    272 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          59.50        
  4    261 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          58.54        
  5    254 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.           59.03        
  6    246 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          59.52        
  7    114 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           59.90        
  8    250 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin        1:00.03        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    175 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H          57.95        
  2    249 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          57.50        
  3    207 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           57.17        
  4     85 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          55.23        
  5    151 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          56.38        
  6    259 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          57.45        
  7    165 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           57.86        
  8    110 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           58.50        
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    268 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS         1:21.88        
  2    269 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS         1:12.44        
  3    265 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H        1:12.00        
  4    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H        1:11.10        
  5    263 Chandler, Chyna                  Bridgeton HS        1:11.58        
  6    141 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        1:12.20        
  7    266 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Twp.         1:16.27        
  8    235 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS         1:23.73        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     90 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:10.00        
  2    264 Davila, Kayla                    Buena Reg. H        1:09.19        
  3     97 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         1:08.58        
  4     74 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg        1:05.53        
  5    240 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS        1:08.24        
  6     99 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:09.00        
  7    229 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:09.30        
  8    267 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:10.00        
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     46 Miller, Reece                    Holy Spirit           11.20        
  4     47 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           11.20        
  5     31 Dawson, Lee                      Holy Spirit           11.20        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     30 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          11.20        
  3     49 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          11.19        
  4     38 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          11.00        
  5     59 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          11.10        
  6     27 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          11.19        
  7     42 Martin, Israel                   Cedar Creek           11.20        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     61 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T          10.95        
  2     33 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          10.86        
  3     36 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          10.80        
  4     45 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           10.40        
  5     37 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          10.80        
  6     63 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          10.82        
  7     39 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.           10.90        
  8     51 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          10.97        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      4 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           13.10        
  2      7 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           12.99        
  3     20 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          12.80        
  4      6 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS          12.80        
  5     15 Pugliese, Melody                 Holy Spirit           12.80        
  6     18 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          12.95        
  7     19 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H          13.10        
  8     21 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          13.20        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     12 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          12.60        
  2     10 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          12.52        
  3     11 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           12.46        
  4     14 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          12.10        
  5      8 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          12.30        
  6      2 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          12.51        
  7      3 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          12.59        
  8     13 Magruder, Siani                  Egg Harbor T          12.70        
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    192 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        4:27.68        
  2    196 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        4:34.62        
  3    213 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        4:35.50        
  4    214 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         4:39.35        
  5    216 Simpson, Ryan                    Egg Harbor T        4:39.82        
  6    195 Berenotto, Nicholas              Mainland Reg        4:40.07        
  7    207 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         4:40.45        
  8    199 Callahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor T        4:40.47        
  9    193 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        4:41.76        
 10    209 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        4:43.26        
 11    198 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:43.41        
 12    201 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H        4:44.35        
 13    215 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        4:44.70        
 14    217 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        4:46.37        
 15    203 Gooden, Steven                   Ocean City H        4:46.90        
 16    218 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS        4:47.24        
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    181 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg        4:51.43        
  2    125 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        5:12.49        
  3    186 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H        5:13.22        
  4    126 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:17.23        
  5    185 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        5:21.80        
  6    143 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        5:30.00        
  7    184 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:30.98        
  8    144 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        5:31.00        
  9    187 Sorenson, Julia                  Wildwood Cat        5:35.86        
 10    189 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         5:48.05        
 11    142 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit        5:48.26        
 12    134 Hess, Emily                      Middle Twp.         5:55.64        
 13    183 Hoover, Madison                  Buena Reg. H        6:07.94        
 14    190 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:09.72        
 15    188 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.         6:20.91        
 16    132 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Twp.         6:44.12        
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    120 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS           53.14        
  2     88 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          51.88        
  3    116 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          51.50        
  4     87 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          50.82        
  5     83 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          50.97        
  6    106 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Reg. H          51.60        
  7    110 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           52.71        
  8    104 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          53.50        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    123 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          50.58        
  2    103 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           50.24        
  3    107 Freeman, Jalen                   Middle Twp.           49.80        
  4     78 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          49.24        
  5    121 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          49.69        
  6     27 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          50.13        
  7    111 LaMonaca, Sam                    Holy Spirit           50.34        
  8    105 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat          50.62        
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     97 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         1:04.13        
  2     96 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:01.70        
  3      6 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS        1:01.45        
  4     71 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill        1:00.50        
  5     76 Williams, Javonna                Buena Reg. H        1:01.40        
  6     94 Fortune, Lenizha                 Millville HS        1:01.60        
  7     89 Burke, Grace                     Ocean City H        1:01.95        
  8     95 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H        1:04.30        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     73 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:00.34        
  2     92 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS           59.63        
  3    100 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS          58.97        
  4     66 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae              Egg Harbor T          56.60        
  5     74 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          58.02        
  6     91 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           59.33        
  7     99 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:00.00        
  8     90 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:00.44        
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    259 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          16.34        
  2    247 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H          16.20        
  3    260 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS           15.73        
  4    256 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           15.65        
  5    255 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS          15.68        
  6    257 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg          15.86        
  7    254 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.           16.30        
  8    252 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          16.53        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    248 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin          15.47        
  2    261 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          15.23        
  3     38 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          14.90        
  4     85 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          14.14        
  5    249 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          14.60        
  6    262 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          14.90        
  7    258 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           15.35        
  8    253 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS           15.50        
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           18.10        
  2    232 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          17.90        
  3    245 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS           16.62        
  4    233 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS          16.35        
  5    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          16.56        
  6    234 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          17.00        
  7    236 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          18.00        
  8    244 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           18.23        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1      4 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           16.17        
  2    230 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H          15.90        
  3    237 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg          15.62        
  4     20 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          14.54        
  5      2 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          14.80        
  6    240 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          15.64        
  7    243 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg          16.11        
  8    229 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS          16.35        
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT        
     1) #39 Loeffler, Seth              2) #107 Freeman, Jalen            
     3) #60 Walker, Lonnel              4) #113 McNeal, Charlie           
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                   45.44        
     1) #257 Lam, Aaron                 2) #22 Anderson, Devin            
     3) #40 Lorick, Stefan              4) #54 Salome, Jose               
  4  Millville HS                                           44.91        
     1) #255 Gray, Cartier              2) #64 Yancey, Kyle               
     3) #117 Rieger, Avery              4) #24 Bowser, Darrius            
     5) #62 Williams, Bruce             6) #305 Orama, Johnell            
  5  Holy Spirit HS                                         45.09        
     1) #47 Moore, Terrell              2) #46 Miller, Reece              
     3) #111 LaMonaca, Sam              4) #31 Dawson, Lee                
     5) #103 Brown, Ahmad               6) #294 Bright, Ralph             
  6  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                              45.72        
     1) #28 Byers, R. Jadakiss          2) #52 Ross, Ahmad                
     3) #53 Ross, Dawson                4) #81 Hughes, Ghad               
  7  Wildwood Catholic HS                                      NT        
     1) #105 Coyle, Rakim               2) #33 Fields, Charles            
     3) #310 Yost, Nathan               4) #308 Saul, Aiden               
     5) #295 Brugioni, Lucas            6) #32 Fields, Caleb              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vineland HS                                            44.46        
     1) #86 Santana, Julian             2) #26 Broome, Nahzir             
     3) #256 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #80 Huerta, Sebastian          
     5) #25 Brooks, Jamal               6) #57 Spencer, Jakobe            
  2  Bridgeton HS                                           43.68        
     1) #87 Williams, Basil             2) #63 Williams, Revell           
     3) #41 Love, Shamar                4) #27 Burton, Taz'Mire           
     5) #303 Mack, Javon                6)                                
  3  Oakcrest HS                                            43.65        
     1) #300 Daniel, Dominique          2) #55 Shanks, Elijah             
     3) #23 Andrews, Imaad              4) #45 Miller, Marques            
     5) #298 Carter, Myles              6) #297 Carter, Matt              
  4  St. Augustine Prep                                     43.47        
     1) #85 Rhea, Sincere               2) #301 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #50 Robinson, True              4) #83 Ota, Nkem                  
     5) #56 Smith, Patrick              6) #309 Shorter, Justin           
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      43.50        
     1) #30 Davis, Noah                 2) #61 White, Tyke                
     3) #306 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #36 Johnson, JJ                
     5) #302 Dunlap, Devon              6) #307 Rosenberg, Shane          
  6  Atlantic City HS                                       43.68        
     1) #84 Raiford, Sylis              2) #121 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #59 Swaby, Antwone              4) #49 Powell, Irvin              
     5) #29 Cenilus, Drice              6)                                
  7  Pleasantville HS                                       44.04        
     1) #296 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #151 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #304 Moore, Nadeem              4) #299 Clark, Benjamin           
     5) #37 Jones, Sahmir               6)                                
  8  Ocean City HS                                          44.69        
     1) #51 Rolls, Joshua               2) #123 Zelinski, Matthew         
     3) #48 O'Donoghue, Cian            4) #293 Bergman, Liam             
     5) #38 King, Kevin                 6) #104 Conte, Louis              
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bridgeton HS                                           52.40        
     1) #69 Gravely, Tyra               2) #263 Chandler, Chyna           
     3) #284 Mosley, Mikiya             4) #6 Clue, Kayana                
     5) #290 Thompson, Destiny          6) #283 Jones, Jamari             
  2  Pleasantville HS                                       51.92        
     1) #289 Spence, Teneya             2) #71 Harper, Maya               
     3) #137 McNeil, Zane               4) #279 Athill, Latriese          
     5) #288 Rolle, Brandy              6)                                
  3  Vineland HS                                            51.33        
     1) #4 Burroughs, Aaniya            2) #75 Stratton, Koreah           
     3) #281 Broome, Malea              4) #280 Badillo, Sonialys         
     5) #72 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice   6) #68 Colvin, Iyanna             
  4  Mainland Regional HS                                   48.86        
     1) #237 Lombardo, Nicole           2) #2 Assongba, Yvette            
     3) #243 Rzemyk, Olivia             4) #18 Santiago, Gabrielle        
     5) #74 Pedrick, Claire             6)                                
  5  Millville HS                                           49.35        
     1) #100 Townsend, Serena           2) #3 Bowman, Zaniah              
     3) #229 Bowman, Ciera              4) #240 Patterson, Brionah        
     5) #233 Celestin, Andree           6) #94 Fortune, Lenizha           
  6  Ocean City HS                                          51.57        
     1) #238 Matura, Mackenzie          2) #8 Gresham, Sophia             
     3) #19 Schmid, Amanda              4) #292 Wiltshire, Allison        
     5) #21 Troxel, Aila                6)                                
  7  Absegami HS                                            52.03        
     1) #65 Adams, Kayla                2) #291 White, Davonna            
     3) #287 Reckenbeil, Emily          4) #278 Algarin, Dreana           
  8  Holy Spirit HS                                         53.01        
     1) #15 Pugliese, Melody            2) #286 Plummer, Ayana            
     3) #285 Patitucci, Kayla           4) #282 Desario, Isabella         
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    151 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:56.10        
  2    180 Winkler, Justin                  Egg Harbor T        1:59.03        
  3    157 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         1:59.43        
  4    175 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H        1:59.60        
  5    178 Vineyard, Donald                 Egg Harbor T        1:59.62        
  6    153 Carey, Tiger                     Mainland Reg        1:59.66        
  7    174 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        2:01.00        
  8    173 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:01.48        
  9    176 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55        
 10    179 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Reg. H        2:02.00        
 11    115 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:02.23        
 12    150 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M        2:02.74        
 13    171 Morgan, Lennon                   Mainland Reg        2:03.53        
 14    177 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS        2:03.89        
 15    106 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Reg. H        2:03.96        
 16    156 Dang, Binh                       Egg Harbor T        2:04.41        
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    138 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        2:16.16        
  2    125 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        2:16.24        
  3    145 Sofield, Paige                   Holy Spirit         2:20.22        
  4    126 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:22.17        
  5    124 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        2:26.77        
  6    139 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:28.00        
  7    143 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        2:28.00        
  8    130 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        2:29.14        
  9    137 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill        2:30.00        
 10    144 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        2:30.00        
 11    146 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H        2:31.00        
 12    142 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit        2:31.82        
 13    147 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:32.00        
 14    127 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         2:33.11        
 15    148 White, Kelsey                    Ocean City H        2:33.17        
 16    128 Connelly, Erin                   Wildwood Cat        2:33.90        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     30 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          22.80        
  2     22 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          22.75        
  3     86 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           22.64        
  4     87 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          22.57        
  5     36 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          22.60        
  6     78 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          22.67        
  7     59 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          22.80        
  8     83 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          22.96        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     51 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          22.42        
  2     33 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          22.26        
  3     45 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.00        
  4     63 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          21.74        
  5     84 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          21.93        
  6     85 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.21        
  7     37 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          22.26        
  8     27 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          22.44        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     70 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek           27.16        
  2     12 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          27.00        
  3     75 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS           26.75        
  4      8 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          26.60        
  5      6 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS          26.71        
  6     72 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS           27.00        
  7     16 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS           27.10        
  8     18 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          27.44        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     76 Williams, Javonna                Buena Reg. H          26.30        
  2     10 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          25.76        
  3     74 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          25.19        
  4     14 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          24.50        
  5     66 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae              Egg Harbor T          25.00        
  6     11 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           25.70        
  7      7 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           26.17        
  8     71 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill          26.50        
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    192 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        9:39.88        
  2    196 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        9:46.07        
  3    226 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:57.18        
  4    195 Berenotto, Nicholas              Mainland Reg       10:00.52        
  5    217 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T       10:00.54        
  6    224 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H       10:00.55        
  7    225 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:06.75        
  8    214 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:10.01        
  9    204 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Reg. H       10:14.51        
 10    221 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H       10:16.11        
 11    198 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:16.69        
 12    212 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:25.95        
 13    201 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H       10:31.00        
 14    208 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat       10:33.01        
 15    213 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill       10:35.00        
 16    222 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H       10:38.28        
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    181 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg       10:27.44        
  2    146 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H       11:10.80        
  3    186 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H       11:17.00        
  4    185 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:30.57        
  5    126 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:49.51        
  6    138 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:50.34        
  7    187 Sorenson, Julia                  Wildwood Cat       12:09.00        
  8    220 Shick, Madelyn                   Egg Harbor T       12:34.50        
  9    144 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T       12:36.00        
 10    142 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit       12:57.80        
 11    219 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T       13:40.00        
 12    190 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS        13:40.94        
 13    188 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.        14:06.35        
 14    182 Elahi, Zara                      Vineland HS        15:39.09        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:43.41        
     1) #168 Kern, Ethan                2) #118 Rodriguez, Damien         
     3) #250 Cobb, Jacob                4) #334 Kenny, David              
     5) #309 Shorter, Justin            6) #109 Guzman, Miguel            
  3  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 3:37.20        
     1) #331 Denham, Cameron            2) #105 Coyle, Rakim              
     3) #33 Fields, Charles             4) #308 Saul, Aiden               
     5) #160 Feria, Erick               6) #32 Fields, Caleb              
  4  Millville HS                                         3:32.68        
     1) #259 Martinez, Benny            2) #64 Yancey, Kyle               
     3) #78 Fenton, Daniel              4) #117 Rieger, Avery             
     5) #62 Williams, Bruce             6) #102 Acosta, Jose              
  5  Buena Reg. HS                                        3:33.22        
     1) #333 Greene, Trevor             2) #261 Sykes, Herbert            
     3) #179 Winkler, Ben               4) #106 Doughty, Chris            
     5) #332 Dixon, Nathan              6) #328 campos, ray               
  6  Middle Twp. HS                                       3:41.91        
     1) #254 Geary, Sean                2) #273 Harris, Torey             
     3) #82 Lamb, Eric                  4) #107 Freeman, Jalen            
  7  Atlantic City HS                                     4:34.83        
     1) #84 Raiford, Sylis              2) #121 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #59 Swaby, Antwone              4) #49 Powell, Irvin              
     5) #29 Cenilus, Drice              6) #161 Fofana, Leo               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:29.74        
     1) #111 LaMonaca, Sam              2) #47 Moore, Terrell             
     3) #167 Keidat, Matthew            4) #103 Brown, Ahmad              
     5) #46 Miller, Reece               6) #330 Cella, Jack               
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         3:28.65        
     1) #87 Williams, Basil             2) #246 Allen Willams, Tyler      
     3) #41 Love, Shamar                4) #27 Burton, Taz'Mire           
     5) #119 Sharpe, Calise             6)                                
  3  Ocean City HS                                        3:27.18        
     1) #174 Schmeizer, Jesse           2) #88 Zellers, Sean              
     3) #123 Zelinski, Matthew          4) #293 Bergman, Liam             
     5) #275 Shallcross, Robert         6) #104 Conte, Louis              
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     3:24.77        
     1) #296 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #151 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #116 Moronta, Gabriel           4) #304 Moore, Nadeem             
     5) #299 Clark, Benjamin            6) #37 Jones, Sahmir              
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:25.00        
     1) #335 Thompson, Kevin            2) #272 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #306 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #178 Vineyard, Donald          
     5) #262 Vazquez, Anthony           6) #180 Winkler, Justin           
  6  Absegami HS                                          3:28.07        
     1) #35 Glover, Jawon               2) #58 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #115 Moeng, Oratile             4) #108 Giacomo, Anthony          
     5) #157 Delgado, Esteban           6) #207 Joga, Keishaun            
  7  Vineland HS                                          3:29.63        
     1) #86 Santana, Julian             2) #110 Kent, Wynah               
     3) #114 Miller, Robert             4) #165 Harold, Otis              
     5) #120 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     6) #172 Ochoa, Isaac              
  8  Oakcrest HS                                          3:32.56        
     1) #298 Carter, Myles              2) #336 Watson, Steffron          
     3) #270 Barnes, Tyler              4) #173 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #297 Carter, Matt               6) #329 CassellSmith, Zadie       
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 4:40.89        
     1) #128 Connelly, Erin             2) #141 Osborne, Joelle           
     3) #316 Holzer, Emily              4) #325 Stuart, Grace             
     5) #315 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         6) #187 Sorenson, Julia           
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:18.68        
     1) #140 Mosentoff, Kristina        2) #318 Murphy, Chaunice          
     3) #264 Davila, Kayla              4) #76 Williams, Javonna          
     5) #230 Bragg, Jylan               6) #327 White, Aliyah             
  5  Absegami HS                                          4:24.14        
     1) #269 Wilson, Eria               2) #324 Sosa, Amanthy             
     3) #322 Rodriguez, Sydney          4) #320 Pollino, Angelina         
     5) #73 Mclaughlin, Diamond         6) #312 Alvarez, Kylee            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ocean City HS                                        4:16.12        
     1) #125 Baker, Michaela            2) #95 Gereaghty, Megan           
     3) #89 Burke, Grace                4) #323 Sardy, Emma               
     5) #96 Hanlon, Erin                6) #321 Rhodes, Nicole            
  2  Middle Twp. HS                                       4:15.41        
     1) #239 Morrow, Kelcie             2) #319 Pane, Lindsey             
     3) #266 Ludman, Dakota             4) #97 Herlihy, Kate              
     5) #7 Gallagher, Caroline          6)                                
  3  Vineland HS                                          4:13.61        
     1) #75 Stratton, Koreah            2) #281 Broome, Malea             
     3) #280 Badillo, Sonialys          4) #72 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  
     5) #136 Lopez, Tamira              6) #68 Colvin, Iyanna             
  4  Millville HS                                         4:00.86        
     1) #138 Miller, Raelynne           2) #100 Townsend, Serena          
     3) #3 Bowman, Zaniah               4) #229 Bowman, Ciera             
     5) #240 Patterson, Brionah         6) #313 Fomich, Rebecca           
  5  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:11.51        
     1) #286 Plummer, Ayana             2) #282 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #285 Patitucci, Kayla           4) #145 Sofield, Paige            
     5) #15 Pugliese, Melody            6) #126 Bannan, Angela            
  6  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:13.72        
     1) #130 Dirkes, Emily              2) #237 Lombardo, Nicole          
     3) #243 Rzemyk, Olivia             4) #317 Lodgek, Abby              
     5) #326 Walsh, Shannon             6) #311 Albuequerque, Brooke      
  7  Bridgeton HS                                         4:15.85        
     1) #263 Chandler, Chyna            2) #69 Gravely, Tyra              
     3) #6 Clue, Kayana                 4) #283 Jones, Jamari             
     5) #314 Fuqua, Kiara               6) #290 Thompson, Destiny         
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    538 Santana, Javier                  Vineland HS          142-09        
  2    492 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M         143-04        
  3    522 Culmone, Connor                  Atlantic Cit         144-03        
  4    534 Mendez, Christian                Egg Harbor T         146-06        
  5    535 Nguyen, Bob                      Egg Harbor T         147-03        
  6    528 Larkin, Keith                    Ocean City H         147-07        
  7    530 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          148-06        
  8    539 Stall worth, Brian               Pleasantvill         149-03        
  9    533 Martinelli, Evan                 Cedar Creek          150-08        
 10    500 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01        
 11    507 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         162-02        
 12    518 Athill, LaQuai                   Pleasantvill         164-03        
 13    523 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          164-08        
 14    527 Juniewicz, Craig                 Absegami HS          172-06        
 15    514 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T         182-11        
 16    537 Roberts, Kobe                    Mainland Reg         199-10        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    285 Patitucci, Kayla                 Holy Spirit           91-06        
  2    233 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS          94-00        
  3    133 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           94-02        
  4    458 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS          96-08        
  5    473 Gallagher, Kailyn                Mainland Reg          98-00        
  6    477 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H       99-03.25        
  7    351 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          99-06        
  8    467 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS          103-05        
  9    124 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         105-10        
 10    286 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit          106-07        
 11    475 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek          108-07        
 12    471 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H         108-07        
 13    401 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS          115-03        
 14    476 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS         119-05        
 15    478 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T         129-07        
 16    479 Smith, Brielle                   Oakcrest HS          150-07        
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    461 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        29-10.75        
  2    454 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-11.75        
  3    456 Diaz, Casandra                   Absegami HS        30-06.00        
  4    470 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       31-07.75        
  5    452 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        31-07.75        
  6    465 Preston, Riannah                 Egg Harbor T       32-00.00        
  7    451 Assongba, Yvonne                 Mainland Reg       32-00.25        
  8    455 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Reg. H       32-05.00        
  9    459 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit       32-07.00        
 10    462 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS       32-09.00        
 11    468 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       33-03.00        
 12    464 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        33-08.00        
 13    457 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        33-11.75        
 14    463 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       35-00.00        
 15    467 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        35-00.00        
 16    458 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS       36-11.00        
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    489 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H       39-11.25        
  2    516 Tozer, Harry                     Middle Twp.        40-02.25        
  3    515 Sierra., Edward                  Pleasantvill       40-05.25        
  4    508 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       40-06.75        
  5    507 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H       42-01.00        
  6    496 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit        42-01.00        
  7    505 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Reg. H       42-11.50        
  8    517 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       43-11.00        
  9    512 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       45-04.50        
 10    513 Rice, Jimmy                      Ocean City H       48-00.00        
 11     50 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       48-04.00        
 12    514 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T       49-05.50        
 13    494 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T       49-10.75        
 14    491 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        50-09.00        
 15    488 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       52-04.50        
 16    506 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS       52-09.25        
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    402 Akpan, Augustine                 Pleasantvill       20-01.00        
  2     50 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       20-03.00        
  3    336 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        20-03.00        
  4    404 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill       20-03.75        
  5    409 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       20-06.75        
  6    405 Crawford, Kay-onta               Bridgeton HS       20-07.75        
  7    293 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       21-01.50        
  8     43 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        21-02.00        
  9    256 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        21-02.00        
 10     32 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat       21-04.00        
 11     87 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS       21-04.25        
 12     86 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS        21-06.00        
 13    258 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        21-06.50        
 14     45 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-08.00        
 15     44 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        21-08.00        
 16    105 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       21-09.00        
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    389 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       15-08.25        
  2    284 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS       16-00.50        
  3    318 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H       16-01.00        
  4    384 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       16-03.00        
  5     18 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       16-03.50        
  6    382 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        16-06.00        
  7    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H       16-06.50        
  8    383 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit       16-06.50        
  9      4 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS        16-06.75        
 10     10 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS       16-09.75        
 11    100 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS       16-10.75        
 12     14 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T       17-01.50        
 13    388 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       17-04.75        
 14      8 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       17-08.25        
 15     11 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS        18-04.25        
 16     20 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       18-05.50        
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     98 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS        31-06.25        
  2    385 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS       32-10.00        
  3    318 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H       33-01.00        
  4    233 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS       33-04.00        
  5    384 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       33-06.00        
  6      8 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       33-10.75        
  7     70 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek        33-10.75        
  8    389 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       33-11.75        
  9    387 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        34-02.50        
 10    390 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       34-04.00        
 11     10 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS       34-10.00        
 12     92 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS        35-07.00        
 13    382 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        35-10.50        
 14    383 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit       35-11.50        
 15    388 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       36-06.00        
 16     20 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       40-01.50        
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    413 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H       40-05.00        
  2    403 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        40-07.00        
  3    252 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS       40-07.25        
  4    150 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M       40-09.50        
  5    419 Hammie, Desmond                  Buena Reg. H       40-10.00        
  6    418 Coward, Cory                     Oakcrest HS        40-10.25        
  7    408 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS        42-01.75        
  8    121 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit       42-03.00        
  9     38 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-03.50        
 10    249 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T       42-05.50        
 11    105 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       42-06.00        
 12    258 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        42-06.50        
 13    293 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       43-03.00        
 14    336 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        43-05.75        
 15    410 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       43-08.00        
 16    409 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       44-00.75        
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    485 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS           89-09        
  2    455 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Reg. H          90-11        
  3    452 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit           91-11        
  4    481 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H          93-08        
  5    482 Duverglas, Jazlyn                Cedar Creek           94-03        
  6    320 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           94-11        
  7    459 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit          95-00        
  8    351 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          95-04        
  9    457 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS           95-08        
 10    463 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS          96-01        
 11    483 Duverglas, Juliet                Cedar Creek           97-11        
 12    480 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg          98-02        
 13    461 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit          101-04        
 14    349 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T         111-01        
 15    486 Mosentoff, Francesca             Buena Reg. H         113-09        
 16    458 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS         126-10        
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    504 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS          111-05        
  2    508 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin         112-04        
  3    254 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.          118-10        
  4    492 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M         119-03        
  5    500 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         122-11        
  6    497 Hester, Terrence                 Bridgeton HS         122-11        
  7    505 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Reg. H         125-02        
  8    502 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         126-10        
  9    417 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS         129-06        
 10    491 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          130-05        
 11    494 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T         130-06        
 12    496 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit          133-07        
 13    506 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS         139-06        
 14    507 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         139-07        
 15    501 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          140-02        
 16    488 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         161-11        
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    424 Alkheel, Reem                    Vineland HS         7-00.00        
  2    426 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-00.00        
  3    434 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00        
  4    189 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         7-00.00        
  5    437 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         7-06.00        
  6    135 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Twp.         7-06.00        
  7     97 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         8-00.00        
  8    436 Rudolph, Lyndsey                 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00        
  9    430 Eigbe, Irene                     Oakcrest HS         8-00.00        
 10    435 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         8-00.00        
 11    313 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS        8-06.00        
 12    432 Gellura, Talia                   Lower Cape M        8-06.00        
 13    425 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00        
 14    428 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        9-00.00        
 15    427 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Twp.         9-00.00        
 16    431 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        9-03.00        
 17    433 McLaughlin, Grace                Vineland HS         9-07.00        
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    259 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS       10-00.00        
  2     34 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Twp.        10-06.00        
  3    169 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-06.00        
  4    447 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       11-00.00        
  5    446 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H       11-06.00        
  6    444 Marino, Matt                     Middle Twp.        11-06.00        
  7    438 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
  8    442 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-00.00        
  9    298 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 10    441 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        12-00.00        
 11    443 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       12-06.00        
 12     25 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS        12-06.00        
 13    445 Nagle, Gary                      Middle Twp.        12-09.25        
 14    260 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-06.00        
 15    439 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       13-06.00        
 16    297 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        13-06.00        
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     26 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS         5-08.00        
  2    409 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS        5-08.00        
  3    403 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS         5-08.00        
  4    406 Dees, Robert                     St. Joseph H        5-08.00        
  5    404 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill        5-10.00        
  6    255 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-10.00        
  7    402 Akpan, Augustine                 Pleasantvill        5-10.00        
  8    407 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         5-10.00        
  9    405 Crawford, Kay-onta               Bridgeton HS        5-10.00        
 10    301 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin        5-10.00        
 11    248 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin        6-00.00        
 12    260 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 13    413 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H        6-00.00        
 14    410 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 15    408 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 16    293 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H        6-00.00        
 17    411 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 18    336 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS         6-02.00        
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    399 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M        4-06.00        
  2    188 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.         4-06.00        
  3    396 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-06.00        
  4    394 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS         4-06.00        
  5     16 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS         4-06.00        
  6    395 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00        
  7    393 DeBarry, Armanee                 Millville HS        4-08.00        
  8    398 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-08.00        
  9    387 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00        
 10    397 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-08.00        
 11    267 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-08.00        
 12    233 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS        4-08.00        
 13    389 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        5-00.00        
 14    388 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        5-00.00        
 15    385 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS        5-00.00        
 16    237 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        5-00.00        
 17    400 Tomasello, Sarah                 Cedar Creek         5-00.00        
 18    382 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 19    401 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-05.00        
Advertisements