5/16– Tri County Conference Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 09:06 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2019                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  43.50              , Cumberland                                 
                      M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   46.22 
     1) #392 Carrasco, Cesar            2) #396 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #402 Manson, Levi               4) #407 Palmer, Jyheim            
     5) #409 Spann, Javon               6)                                
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                        42.60 
     1) #417 Gibson, Justin             2) #419 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #431 Smith, Hilton              4) #421 Hill, TerMeir             
     5) #429 Pretlow, Kevin             6) #412 Bishop, Dominck           
  3  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                                43.20 
     1) #490 Borguet, Aidan             2) #497 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #504 Lomax, Damir               4) #517 Vargo, Jimmy              
     5) #515 Singletary, Ron            6) #516 Stewart, Jaedyn           
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                       43.34 
     1) #519 Brown, Tyrece              2) #544 Smith, Khion              
     3) #522 Clement, Donovan           4) #540 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #520 Bundy, Tyriq               6) #541 Scott, Donnie             
  5  Gloucester HS  'A'                                     48.13 
     1) #592 Roberts, Marquise          2) #587 Dolson, Christopher       
     3) #589 Morris, Tyler              4) #584 Burkhardt, Steven         
     5) #591 Radlinger, Adrien          6) #588 Lamb, Christopher         
     7) #593 Senquiz, Edgar             8)                                
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      44.54 
     1) #595 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #598 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #607 Maslin, Zack               4) #613 Nartey, Caleb             
     5) #602 Guzman, Miguel             6)                                
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   44.71 
     1) #623 Adoga, Oyame               2) #627 Arlequin, Christian       
     3) #655 Whitaker, Floyd            4) #648 Randall-Dale, Kasim       
     5) #645 McKinney, Robert           6) #647 Randall, Javon            
     7) #640 Holley, Javon              8)                                
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       45.75 
     1) #658 Archer, Ahmad              2) #677 Hobson, Amier             
     3) #701 Townes, Bryan              4) #703 Williams, Eric            
     5) #704 Williams, Michael          6) #679 Joyner, Orion             
     7) #686 Martin, Cameryn            8) #675 Heineman, Jeffrey         
  9  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                    46.55 
     1) #722 Gurnovich, Jonathan        2) #723 Jones, Nathan             
     3) #724 Manorowitz, Zachary        4) #725 Marts, Alec               
     5) #726 McDade, Sean               6) #727 Ruiz, Ethan               
 10  Salem HS  'A'                                          43.95 
     1) #752 Bundy, Da'Shon             2) #753 Bundy, Jamael             
     3) #755 Cooper, Marshon            4) #763 Street, Kacirr            
     5) #766 Turner, Derrick            6)                                
 11  Wildwood HS  'A'                                       48.00 
     1) #785 Miles, Diante              2) #786 Mitchell, Greg            
     3) #792 Zielinski, Andrew          4) #783 Hannah, Jason             
     5) #782 Fynes, Seamus              6)                                
 12  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   45.54 
     1) #800 Campbell, Damonte          2) #801 Camper, Travon            
     3) #823 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo   4) #822 Robinson, Harold          
     5) #810 Hammond, Geoff             6)                                
 13  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      45.44 
     1) #827 Baldwin, Miguel            2) #831 Brown, Nigere             
     3) #833 Cook, Logan                4) #840 Jones, Marc               
     5) #844 Robinson, Wayne            6) #847 Stewart, Alexander        
     7) #850 Walls, Marqui              8)                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.72  2011        , Schalick                                   
                      C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton HS  'A'                                        57.91 
     1) #41 Rogers, Tianna              2) #38 Hampton, Tiaija            
     3) #37 Hall, Ashley                4) #35 Fleming, Tashala           
     5) #34 Fields, Essence             6) #32 Copeland, Vicki            
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 51.37 
     1) #57 Tabar, Hailey               2) #53 Francis, Zekira            
     3) #58 White, Jordyn               4) #56 Snyder, Erin               
     5) #55 Groch, Brianna              6) #47 Bright, Gabrielle          
  3  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                            54.04 
     1) #63 Higbee, Tori                2) #66 Lorito, Gianna             
     3) #71 Spencer, Cha'Kiya           4) #74 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  
     5) #65 Kearney, Yabria             6)                                
  4  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                                49.90 
     1) #83 Hill, Emily                 2) #75 Barr, Jordan               
     3) #80 Fox, Aalliya                4) #82 Harden, Sierra             
     5) #89 Ortiz, Yeseniah             6) #94 Sellu, Katie               
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                       55.07 
     1) #97 Carter, Olivia              2) #96 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #102 Shumate, Ayanna            4) #103 Stichler, Siearra         
     5) #100 Olaya, Marianna            6) #101 Osa-Oni, Arianna          
     7) #98 McCurdy, Daniela            8)                                
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      56.25 
     1) #123 Salugao, Annabelle         2) #125 Sorbello, Kim             
     3) #110 Cook, Deja                 4) #127 Wesley, Jade              
     5) #105 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     6) #109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     7) #120 Mack, Franchesca           8) #126 Watley, Ja'Nya            
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      50.70 
     1) #172 Washington, Khristina      2) #171 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #142 Amilcare, Emma             4) #147 Carr, Allyssa             
     5) #168 Thompson, Jada             6) #173 Weiss, Emma               
     7) #161 Mento, Sarah               8)                                
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   53.91 
     1) #186 Nwoga, Catherine           2) #183 Jules, Breanna            
     3) #185 McDaniels, Kamaria         4) #190 Smith, Elizabeth          
     5) #177 Esperience, Taina          6)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       51.57 
     1) #213 Oshodi, Jade               2) #198 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #222 Scott, Jordyn              4) #223 Scott, Vianna             
     5) #202 Harris, Nadira             6) #199 DeMary, Autumn            
 10  Triton Regional HS  'A'                                51.71 
     1) #313 Gargiulo, Alyssa           2) #315 Lorjuste, Neveah          
     3) #318 Rowley, Sage               4) #319 Shepkosky, Hannah         
     5) #321 Tricocci, Nikki            6)                                
 11  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   51.40 
     1) #325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah          2) #337 Fyffe, Camryn             
     3) #357 Watson, Karissa            4) #340 Jackson, Jaelisa          
 12  Woodstown HS  'A'                                      56.06 
     1) #358 Biegen, Ndinelao           2) #367 Gibson, Leah              
     3) #384 Norman, India              4) #361 Brown, Nigera             
     5) #374 Kugler, Reece              6) #372 Johnson, Aniya            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                 
                        S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 8:36.74 
     1) #391 Brown, Kaleb               2) #397 Feliciano, David          
     3) #404 McGuire, Greg              4) #405 Miller, Jonathan          
     5) #395 Durham, Gage               6)                                
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                      8:34.12 
     1) #414 Bruno, Giorgio             2) #427 Poteat, Sian              
     3) #428 Prescott, Malique          4) #424 McCants, Bruce            
     5) #425 Perkins, Taron             6) #429 Pretlow, Kevin            
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               9:00.98 
     1) #433 Agatone, Cade              2) #437 DeSimone, Mark            
     3) #443 Hetrick, Ethan             4) #444 MacHenry, Cade            
     5) #438 Donahue, Paul              6) #440 Flear, Thomas             
     7) #450 Shute, Andrew              8) #446 Nguyen, Alex              
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          8:20.99 
     1) #464 Grooms, Damien             2) #468 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #481 Timmons, Myles             4) #482 Vera, Miguel              
     5) #483 Wang, Galileo              6)                                
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              8:32.95 
     1) #500 Kane, Colin                2) #493 Deckert, Noah             
     3) #491 Brooks, Raja               4) #507 Montalto-Summers, Thomas  
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:20.27 
     1) #542 Sedalis, Philip            2) #528 Jalloh, Amadu             
     3) #524 Eli, Kevin                 4) #539 Rodriguez, Julian         
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:20.90 
     1) #631 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #634 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #636 DeBeaumont, Joseph         4) #654 Wassell, Cole             
     5) #650 Ruffini, Ryan              6) #642 Kashem, Abdullah          
     7) #655 Whitaker, Floyd            8) #646 Palacios, Juan            
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:58.00 
     1) #673 Gray, Seth                 2) #669 DiLorenzo, Charles        
     3) #692 Pantano, David             4) #667 Cooper, Jayden            
     5) #672 Gray, Ethan                6) #702 Werner, Matthew           
     7) #705 Zabielski, Connor          8)                                
  9  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  9:18.49 
     1) #710 Michaca, Mario             2) #711 Murray, Logan             
     3) #714 Schmid, Jonathan           4) #716 Smith, Christian          
     5) #706 DeRenzo, Mitchell          6) #707 Ellis, Issiah             
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                       8:32.66 
     1) #744 Razze, Anthony             2) #739 Jackson, Tyler            
     3) #746 Reed, Sebastien            4) #747 Sharpnack, Cole           
     5) #738 Jackson, Thomas            6) #745 Razze, Nicholas           
 11  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    8:32.92 
     1) #835 Guerrero, George           2) #842 Powell, Daniel            
     3) #844 Robinson, Wayne            4) #845 Seals, Xavier             
     5) #851 Walton, Ryan               6) #852 Wickersham, Ryder         
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:07.83 
     1) #46 Borodin, Kyra               2) #52 Doyle, Colleen             
     3) #45 Beckman, Jordan             4) #54 Grelli, Ava                
     5) #49 Byrne, Katherine            6) #57 Tabar, Hailey              
     7) #56 Snyder, Erin                8)                                
  2  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             10:12.13 
     1) #84 Hoffman, Haley              2) #85 Lawson, Kayla              
     3) #88 Nicholson, Carly            4) #76 Carbonara, Gabby           
     5) #78 Cipollone, Julia            6)                                
  3  Glassboro HS  'A'                                   11:57.98 
     1) #112 Crispin, Joanna            2) #114 Fornes, Allison           
     3) #119 Holland, Anna              4) #122 Pinder, Kyra              
     5) #124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna      6) #109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   11:28.98 
     1) #166 Smith, Abigail             2) #145 Berenato, Luca            
     3) #163 Reese, Kirstin             4) #160 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #156 Gherardi, Gabriella        6) #164 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #165 Simpers, Julia             8) #169 Valentino, Ashley         
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                12:19.53 
     1) #181 Holden, Nia                2) #184 Mattern, Heather          
     3) #179 Goodman, Katelyn           4) #191 Webb, Abigail             
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:39.89 
     1) #219 Robinson, Skye             2) #217 Pierontoni, Allie         
     3) #218 Pierontoni, Emily          4) #195 Burke, Ashlynne           
     5) #196 Chambers, Holly            6) #208 Krott, Lauren             
     7) #232 Watts, Sydney              8) #209 MacFarland, Allison       
  7  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 10:40.24 
     1) #257 Burchfield, Taylor         2) #261 Cuff, Julie               
     3) #260 Cuff, Jacqueline           4) #269 Johnston, Hanna           
     5) #267 Humphreys, Courtney        6)                                
  8  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   11:17.96 
     1) #362 Caunitis, Emilija          2) #365 Fulmer, Riley             
     3) #370 Heathwaite, Abigayle       4) #379 Melle, Madeline           
     5) #389 Williams, Caitlin          6) #376 Lammersen, Ava            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    402 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        1:00.32 
  2    431 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS          1:00.72 
  3    434 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        1:02.30 
  4    438 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re        1:04.50 
  5    439 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          57.85 
  6    462 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R        1:09.78 
  7    489 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio        1:00.91 
  8    504 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio        1:01.35 
  9    519 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           56.62 
 10    531 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS           59.43 
 11    539 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           58.47 
 12    540 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           56.31 
 13    578 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        1:05.29 
 14    610 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS        1:09.80 
 15    612 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS        1:00.36 
 16    621 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS        1:02.69 
 17    636 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.62 
 18    647 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg        1:00.00 
 19    651 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg        1:06.65 
 20    655 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          58.39 
 21    663 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         1:02.00 
 22    677 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 23    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           57.99 
 24    686 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           56.75 
 25    694 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         1:01.00 
 26    707 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove           59.72 
 27    712 Norman, Darien                   Penns Grove         1:07.83 
 28    725 Marts, Alec                      Pennsville          1:03.07 
 29    742 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             57.74 
 30    745 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             58.60 
 31    749 Zubert, Jonathan                 Pitman HS           1:06.42 
 32    763 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              57.74 
 33    779 Watson, Lance                    Triton Regio        1:10.61 
 34    782 Fynes, Seamus                    Wildwood HS              NT 
 35    801 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          59.47 
 36    819 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown        1:03.64 
 37    826 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown        1:03.55 
 38    827 Baldwin, Miguel                  Woodstown HS        1:10.00 
 39    846 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          56.05 
 40    849 Turner, John                     Woodstown HS        1:13.98 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:12.67 
  2      7 Cullis, Nicole                   A P Schalick        1:16.32 
  3     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:07.07 
  4     32 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS          1:17.11 
  5     34 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS          1:29.89 
  6     57 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        1:06.30 
  7     60 Elwell, Peyton                   Cumberland R        1:22.31 
  8     62 Hall, Kierra                     Cumberland R        1:21.41 
  9     81 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio        1:13.96 
 10     82 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio        1:10.04 
 11    103 Stichler, Siearra                Deptford HS         1:17.13 
 12    104 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS        1:26.55 
 13    127 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS        1:17.79 
 14    131 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C        1:32.41 
 15    133 Pantano, Alli                    Gloucester C        1:40.46 
 16    135 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        1:24.19 
 17    141 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester H        1:17.65 
 18    149 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:15.20 
 19    161 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:16.65 
 20    164 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        1:17.75 
 21    168 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:08.09 
 22    173 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:13.10 
 23    177 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:09.58 
 24    187 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:26.24 
 25    198 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:09.42 
 26    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:07.26 
 27    214 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:15.00 
 28    218 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
 29    219 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:15.87 
 30    225 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:13.96 
 31    233 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove         1:13.46 
 32    235 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove         1:14.50 
 33    245 Roman, NeAsia                    Penns Grove         1:10.57 
 34    257 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          1:19.14 
 35    269 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville          1:09.31 
 36    272 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville          1:02.76 
 37    300 Anthony, Ke'Asia                 Salem HS            1:23.88 
 38    302 Boggs, Emma                      Salem HS            1:14.60 
 39    340 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown        1:16.08 
 40    341 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown        1:18.54 
 41    347 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown             NT 
 42    350 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown        1:14.41 
 43    351 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:08.01 
 44    359 Briseno, Isabella                Woodstown HS             NT 
 45    360 Briseno, Sophie                  Woodstown HS        1:27.56 
 46    375 Kurpis, Isabella                 Woodstown HS             NT 
 47    384 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS        1:04.61 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    398 Green, Connor                    A P Schalick        5:14.76 
  2    399 Hoppe, Brady                     A P Schalick             NT 
  3    435 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        4:33.74 
  4    440 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re        4:47.33 
  5    450 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re        4:47.73 
  6    456 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R             NT 
  7    477 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R             NT 
  8    482 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:31.95 
  9    483 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R        4:43.78 
 10    486 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Regio        4:45.00 
 11    506 Miller, Riley                    Delsea Regio        4:45.00 
 12    518 Worley, Zachary                  Delsea Regio        4:45.00 
 13    542 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         4:45.58 
 14    552 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 15    566 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS        5:30.30 
 16    569 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 17    574 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  Gloucester C        4:55.48 
 18    580 Stetser, Adam                    Gloucester C        5:16.71 
 19    582 Walton, Mike                     Gloucester C        5:56.72 
 20    585 Ceraso, Nick                     Gloucester H        4:59.43 
 21    590 Parent, Albert                   Gloucester H             NT 
 22    594 Watermasysk, Kollin              Gloucester H        4:54.73 
 23    614 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        5:10.45 
 24    615 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:08.89 
 25    619 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        5:16.28 
 26    620 Wharton, John                    Hammonton HS        5:07.06 
 27    631 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:33.62 
 28    644 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:17.38 
 29    646 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg        4:48.27 
 30    649 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        4:48.60 
 31    654 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:50.04 
 32    674 Handley, Connor                  Kingsway HS         4:43.38 
 33    682 LaRocca, Gavin                   Kingsway HS         4:45.00 
 34    683 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         4:32.45 
 35    694 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:28.97 
 36    700 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS         4:54.92 
 37    706 DeRenzo, Mitchell                Penns Grove              NT 
 38    710 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove         5:11.68 
 39    719 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          5:22.73 
 40    728 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville          4:55.43 
 41    730 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          4:44.09 
 42    738 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           4:54.38 
 43    739 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           4:51.57 
 44    744 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           4:29.56 
 45    746 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:22.16 
 46    754 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            5:36.16 
 47    756 Finney, Jonathan                 Salem HS            5:46.67 
 48    762 Smick, Bryce                     Salem HS            5:30.55 
 49    774 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        4:47.65 
 50    775 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        5:04.01 
 51    780 Collins, Daniel                  Wildwood HS              NT 
 52    781 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS         4:57.88 
 53    787 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS         5:31.71 
 54    788 Sanzone, Gianmarco               Wildwood HS         6:01.45 
 55    790 Wileczek, Robert                 Wildwood HS         6:11.00 
 56    791 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         4:33.72 
 57    793 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:37.07 
 58    811 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:48.64 
 59    818 Monahan, Aaron                   Williamstown        5:14.16 
 60    820 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:51.32 
 61    836 Guerrero, Mike                   Woodstown HS        5:07.96 
 62    842 Powell, Daniel                   Woodstown HS        5:05.08 
 63    843 Read, William                    Woodstown HS        5:36.87 
 64    845 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS        4:27.59 
 65    848 Tighe, Nicholas                  Woodstown HS        5:26.24 
 66    852 Wickersham, Ryder                Woodstown HS        4:59.79 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe             A P Schalick        5:40.77 
  2     13 Heaton, Autumn                   A P Schalick             NT 
  3     17 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick             NT 
  4     18 Langley, Olivia                  A P Schalick             NT 
  5     25 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick        5:27.56 
  6     26 Smith, Julia                     A P Schalick        5:22.22 
  7     45 Beckman, Jordan                  Clearview Re        6:16.00 
  8     46 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re        5:38.94 
  9     49 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        5:18.72 
 10     52 Doyle, Colleen                   Clearview Re        6:16.00 
 11     54 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        5:53.18 
 12     64 Hudson, Candace                  Cumberland R             NT 
 13     76 Carbonara, Gabby                 Delsea Regio        6:05.35 
 14     84 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        5:40.12 
 15     85 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        5:47.58 
 16     86 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio        5:34.93 
 17     88 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        5:10.07 
 18    109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        5:34.50 
 19    112 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    114 Fornes, Allison                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 21    119 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 23    129 Docket, Libby                    Gloucester C        6:36.96 
 24    132 Mondel, Ciara                    Gloucester C        7:00.00 
 25    136 Young, Lauren                    Gloucester C        6:35.00 
 26    140 Johnson, Crystal                 Gloucester H        6:09.27 
 27    146 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        6:59.00 
 28    153 DeRosa, Grace                    Hammonton HS        7:10.00 
 29    156 Gherardi, Gabriella              Hammonton HS        6:29.91 
 30    165 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        6:53.00 
 31    166 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS        5:41.89 
 32    181 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:17.32 
 33    184 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:08.92 
 34    191 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        5:30.31 
 35    195 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:21.12 
 36    200 Duffy, Kaitlyn                   Kingsway HS         6:00.00 
 37    210 Monahon, Mia                     Kingsway HS         5:58.00 
 38    216 Perry, Imani                     Kingsway HS         6:04.00 
 39    217 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         5:15.60 
 40    218 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         5:21.00 
 41    239 Dominquez, Melissa               Penns Grove         6:34.50 
 42    250 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         6:19.87 
 43    251 Taylor, Kaylise                  Penns Grove         6:30.87 
 44    254 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         5:48.29 
 45    260 Cuff, Jacqueline                 Pennsville          5:50.33 
 46    261 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          5:58.05 
 47    267 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          5:39.52 
 48    278 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           5:23.72 
 49    285 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS           5:33.29 
 50    286 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           5:49.21 
 51    288 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           5:14.99 
 52    290 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 53    294 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           5:57.35 
 54    313 Gargiulo, Alyssa                 Triton Regio        5:25.27 
 55    319 Shepkosky, Hannah                Triton Regio        6:13.11 
 56    323 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS         5:34.69 
 57    326 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown             NT 
 58    327 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        5:52.12 
 59    343 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown             NT 
 60    347 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:14.80 
 61    348 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown        5:57.87 
 62    352 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown             NT 
 63    365 Fulmer, Riley                    Woodstown HS             NT 
 64    376 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS             NT 
 65    382 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS        5:58.34 
 66    389 Williams, Caitlin                Woodstown HS        5:57.44 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:44.12 
     1) #465 Halter, Ian                2) #456 Bowen, Layne              
     3) #469 Knipe, Kia                 4) #477 Rubi Leon, Alberto        
     5) #462 Erianne, Luke              6) #463 Goldsborough, Michael     
  2  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:36.00 
     1) #494 Fennal, Marius             2) #514 Simmons, Trey             
     3) #516 Stewart, Jaedyn            4) #498 Hooks, Devin              
  3  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:39.00 
     1) #527 Holmes, Auryan             2) #536 Osa-Oni, Emmanuel         
     3) #538 Rodgers, George            4) #530 Leason, Dominic           
  4  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    1:42.00 
     1) #555 Hamilton, Xavier           2) #568 Sutton, Jonathan          
     3) #558 Hohney, Dallas             4) #563 Sabb, Keon                
     5) #561 McBride, Ralph             6) #556 Hegamin, Quasan           
     7) #569 Taylor, Stefan             8)                                
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) #625 Alford, Freddi             2) #632 Clark, Jurius             
     3) #652 Smith, Omar                4) #653 Washington, Damaian       
     5) #629 Braxton, Ryan              6) #643 Liddell, Torrance         
     7) #638 Harris, Nasir              8)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:45.00 
     1) #678 Holly, Grant               2) #688 McShea, Sean              
     3) #681 Kidd, Evan                 4) #697 Sierra, Julian            
     5) #676 Hines, Jordan              6)                                
  7  Salem HS  'A'                                        1:32.15 
     1) #758 Holden, Glenn              2) #750 Bagby, Corey              
     3) #765 Talavera, Irving           4) #761 Michel, Isaiah            
  8  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:52.50 
     1) #802 Davis, Chad                2) #795 Alexander, Barry          
     3) #799 Butts, Brandon             4) #808 Faso, Vincent             
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 2:05.00 
     1) #28 Trexler, Ava                2) #30 Wood, Molly                
     3) #4 Camardo, Alyssa              4) #16 Kolbe, Phoebe              
  2  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:15.00 
     1) #157 Hare, Kristen              2) #153 DeRosa, Grace             
     3) #144 Baker, Devon               4) #158 Insua, Gabrianna          
     5) #162 Purvis, Sofia              6) #151 Delfino, Samantha         
     7) #150 Damico, Nicole             8)                                
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:57.00 
     1) #229 Turner, Sumayyah           2) #222 Scott, Jordyn             
     3) #223 Scott, Vianna              4) #215 Pender, Shaniya           
     5) #221 Santiago, Amaiya           6)                                
  4  Salem HS  'A'                                        1:53.79 
     1) #300 Anthony, Ke'Asia           2) #309 Sayers, Emilee            
     3) #308 Richardson, Ariana         4) #305 Moore, Ivana              
  5  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) #350 Thompson, Kayla            2) #340 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     3) #336 Ford, Zoe                  4) #334 Congleton, Shaniya        
     5) #333 Collins, Jordan            6)                                
  6  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:55.34 
     1) #362 Caunitis, Emilija          2) #383 Morrissey, Rieley         
     3) #387 Still, Amil                4) #370 Heathwaite, Abigayle      
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    397 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick          58.15 
  2    415 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS            51.51 
  3    417 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            50.68 
  4    419 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            49.14 
  5    424 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS            51.13 
  6    436 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re        1:01.60 
  7    439 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          50.69 
  8    446 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          55.60 
  9    455 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          56.90 
 10    457 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R        1:03.89 
 11    460 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R          53.35 
 12    471 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R          59.16 
 13    480 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R             NT 
 14    489 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio          54.21 
 15    511 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          56.95 
 16    517 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          50.50 
 17    519 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           49.41 
 18    528 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS           52.00 
 19    537 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           52.23 
 20    544 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           48.94 
 21    558 Hohney, Dallas                   Glassboro HS          53.57 
 22    572 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          58.90 
 23    575 Guldin, Ethan                    Gloucester C          57.30 
 24    584 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester H          54.80 
 25    592 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester H          54.70 
 26    600 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          50.93 
 27    604 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS          58.97 
 28    611 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS          52.94 
 29    616 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS          56.34 
 30    623 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          53.80 
 31    631 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg          54.67 
 32    637 Green, David                     Highland Reg          58.00 
 33    638 Harris, Nasir                    Highland Reg        1:03.00 
 34    645 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          56.26 
 35    653 Washington, Damaian              Highland Reg          58.50 
 36    663 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS           53.10 
 37    673 Gray, Seth                       Kingsway HS           54.00 
 38    675 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           52.86 
 39    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           52.00 
 40    701 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           53.21 
 41    704 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           49.29 
 42    707 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove              NT 
 43    713 Ortiz, Saijzhan                  Penns Grove              NT 
 44    716 Smith, Christian                 Penns Grove              NT 
 45    726 McDade, Sean                     Pennsville            55.75 
 46    727 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville            57.60 
 47    732 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             53.67 
 48    748 Stoltzfus, Andrew                Pitman HS             54.14 
 49    763 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              50.64 
 50    772 Martino, Nicholas                Triton Regio          57.75 
 51    776 Miller, Corey                    Triton Regio          54.31 
 52    777 Miller, Forrest                  Triton Regio          57.75 
 53    805 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown          59.94 
 54    807 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown          57.26 
 55    810 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          50.17 
 56    835 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS          53.27 
 57    841 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS          55.61 
 58    844 Robinson, Wayne                  Woodstown HS          52.57 
 59    846 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          50.51 
 60    851 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS          52.12 
 61    852 Wickersham, Ryder                Woodstown HS          56.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Camardo, Alyssa                  A P Schalick        1:19.96 
  2      6 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:04.89 
  3     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick        1:06.41 
  4     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:01.16 
  5     17 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick             NT 
  6     22 McCall, Lauren                   A P Schalick        1:01.31 
  7     41 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS          1:07.87 
  8     47 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re        1:09.50 
  9     51 Cejkovsky, Kayla                 Clearview Re        1:14.00 
 10     56 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:00.33 
 11     57 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        1:01.50 
 12     67 Marquez, Eliana                  Cumberland R        1:08.00 
 13     69 Perez Lopez, Cindy               Cumberland R        1:09.00 
 14     74 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee        Cumberland R        1:05.27 
 15     75 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio        1:01.30 
 16     80 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          58.42 
 17     81 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio        1:03.65 
 18     83 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        1:03.50 
 19     89 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Delsea Regio        1:05.08 
 20     96 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:05.48 
 21    108 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        1:00.10 
 23    119 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    123 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NT 
 25    124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    125 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 27    141 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester H             NT 
 28    161 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:06.05 
 29    171 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS        1:06.50 
 30    172 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS        1:02.92 
 31    173 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:05.32 
 32    177 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:01.75 
 33    179 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:06.40 
 34    181 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        1:00.46 
 35    191 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        1:02.75 
 36    198 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:03.00 
 37    219 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:00.01 
 38    222 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         1:08.48 
 39    223 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS         1:04.00 
 40    226 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS         1:04.66 
 41    233 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove              NT 
 42    236 Calhoun, Brianna                 Penns Grove              NT 
 43    240 Horace, Ja'Shanti                Penns Grove           59.28 
 44    241 Justice, Tynisha                 Penns Grove              NT 
 45    245 Roman, NeAsia                    Penns Grove         1:03.83 
 46    248 Simmens, Jasmine                 Penns Grove              NT 
 47    271 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville          1:02.39 
 48    272 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville            56.67 
 49    277 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS           1:02.60 
 50    296 Tierney, Katelyn                 Pitman HS           1:10.00 
 51    302 Boggs, Emma                      Salem HS            1:09.00 
 52    305 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS            1:12.38 
 53    310 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:04.00 
 54    315 Lorjuste, Neveah                 Triton Regio          58.03 
 55    330 Brown, Mahri                     Williamstown        1:14.26 
 56    333 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        1:08.52 
 57    340 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown             NT 
 58    350 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 59    351 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:01.71 
 60    353 Uzdavines, Miranda               Williamstown        1:06.92 
 61    358 Biegen, Ndinelao                 Woodstown HS        1:03.89 
 62    364 Convery-Johnson, Alison          Woodstown HS        1:06.35 
 63    376 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS        1:03.55 
 64    384 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS        1:00.74 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    410 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick          11.56 
  2    412 Bishop, Dominck                  Clayton HS            11.54 
  3    417 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            11.15 
  4    421 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            11.05 
  5    429 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS            11.18 
  6    436 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re          12.40 
  7    446 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          12.44 
  8    455 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          12.10 
  9    458 Cruz, Qysheem                    Cumberland R          12.91 
 10    479 Smith, Ronald                    Cumberland R          12.46 
 11    480 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R          11.98 
 12    490 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Regio          11.29 
 13    497 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          10.90 
 14    504 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          11.20 
 15    515 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio          11.47 
 16    517 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          10.99 
 17    520 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           10.98 
 18    522 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           11.30 
 19    541 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           11.35 
 20    544 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           10.78 
 21    551 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          11.33 
 22    559 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS          11.63 
 23    563 Sabb, Keon                       Glassboro HS          11.20 
 24    572 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          11.54 
 25    584 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester H          11.80 
 26    589 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester H          12.50 
 27    593 Senquiz, Edgar                   Gloucester H             NT 
 28    595 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          11.76 
 29    598 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          11.65 
 30    607 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          11.77 
 31    613 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS          11.23 
 32    627 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          11.52 
 33    637 Green, David                     Highland Reg          12.33 
 34    645 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          11.41 
 35    647 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg          11.90 
 36    648 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg          12.29 
 37    659 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS           12.00 
 38    677 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           11.50 
 39    701 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           11.50 
 40    703 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.54 
 41    704 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           11.42 
 42    708 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           11.61 
 43    715 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove           11.86 
 44    722 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville            11.62 
 45    723 Jones, Nathan                    Pennsville            12.24 
 46    752 Bundy, Da'Shon                   Salem HS              11.64 
 47    753 Bundy, Jamael                    Salem HS              11.33 
 48    766 Turner, Derrick                  Salem HS              11.37 
 49    778 Overton, Jayce                   Triton Regio          12.18 
 50    783 Hannah, Jason                    Wildwood HS           12.80 
 51    785 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS           12.70 
 52    786 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS           11.70 
 53    789 Tassoni, Donato                  Wildwood HS           13.51 
 54    792 Zielinski, Andrew                Wildwood HS           11.60 
 55    800 Campbell, Damonte                Williamstown          11.20 
 56    822 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          11.60 
 57    823 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          11.50 
 58    827 Baldwin, Miguel                  Woodstown HS          12.10 
 59    841 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS          11.89 
 60    847 Stewart, Alexander               Woodstown HS          11.92 
 61    850 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          11.44 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick          13.34 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          13.68 
  3     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          14.27 
  4     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          13.33 
  5     22 McCall, Lauren                   A P Schalick          13.39 
  6     35 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS            14.39 
  7     37 Hall, Ashley                     Clayton HS               NT 
  8     38 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            12.56 
  9     47 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re          14.00 
 10     51 Cejkovsky, Kayla                 Clearview Re          14.20 
 11     53 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          13.08 
 12     56 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          13.25 
 13     59 Doyle, Tymira                    Cumberland R             NT 
 14     63 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R          13.00 
 15     65 Kearney, Yabria                  Cumberland R             NT 
 16     71 Spencer, Cha'Kiya                Cumberland R             NT 
 17     75 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio          12.71 
 18     80 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          12.70 
 19     83 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio          13.42 
 20     94 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio          13.26 
 21     97 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           13.19 
 22    101 Osa-Oni, Arianna                 Deptford HS           14.27 
 23    108 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    110 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 25    120 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    123 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS          14.40 
 27    125 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS          13.38 
 28    126 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 29    130 Elliott, Brianna                 Gloucester C          15.23 
 30    134 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C          13.36 
 31    142 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS          13.50 
 32    147 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          13.10 
 33    155 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          14.29 
 34    171 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          13.36 
 35    173 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          13.90 
 36    183 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          13.95 
 37    185 McDaniels, Kamaria               Highland Reg          14.21 
 38    186 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          13.21 
 39    201 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS           13.90 
 40    202 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           12.93 
 41    213 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           13.89 
 42    222 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           13.80 
 43    223 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           13.31 
 44    229 Turner, Sumayyah                 Kingsway HS           13.80 
 45    237 Chardon, Karla                   Penns Grove           13.04 
 46    238 Cheeks, RaeNyshia                Penns Grove           12.97 
 47    246 Roy, Shamarie                    Penns Grove              NT 
 48    252 Torres, Joceyln                  Penns Grove           14.80 
 49    253 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove              NT 
 50    259 Cooksey, Hannah                  Pennsville            14.20 
 51    270 Newton, Nia                      Pennsville            14.66 
 52    271 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville            13.20 
 53    300 Anthony, Ke'Asia                 Salem HS              14.40 
 54    305 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS              14.24 
 55    310 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              13.15 
 56    318 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio          13.21 
 57    321 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio          13.18 
 58    322 Juarez, Jessica                  Wildwood HS           15.79 
 59    324 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           16.77 
 60    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          13.02 
 61    337 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          13.40 
 62    338 Green, Juliana                   Williamstown          13.49 
 63    346 Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown          13.76 
 64    350 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 65    357 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown          13.36 
 66    361 Brown, Nigera                    Woodstown HS          13.91 
 67    367 Gibson, Leah                     Woodstown HS          12.86 
 68    372 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS          13.87 
 69    374 Kugler, Reece                    Woodstown HS          14.57 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    397 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick        2:07.09 
  2    404 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:00.31 
  3    405 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        2:05.50 
  4    414 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS          2:09.48 
  5    424 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:07.42 
  6    427 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS          2:06.38 
  7    428 Prescott, Malique                Clayton HS          2:10.20 
  8    433 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:09.80 
  9    438 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re        2:08.70 
 10    448 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:02.00 
 11    456 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R             NT 
 12    464 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:00.14 
 13    468 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R        2:03.17 
 14    481 Timmons, Myles                   Cumberland R        2:08.04 
 15    493 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        2:10.24 
 16    500 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        1:58.71 
 17    503 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        2:12.00 
 18    524 Eli, Kevin                       Deptford HS         2:11.27 
 19    528 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         2:00.18 
 20    542 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:00.91 
 21    552 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    557 Hernandez, James                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 23    569 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    574 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  Gloucester C        2:04.24 
 25    585 Ceraso, Nick                     Gloucester H        2:13.90 
 26    604 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        2:21.71 
 27    614 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        2:13.16 
 28    618 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:20.36 
 29    619 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        2:27.92 
 30    634 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        2:01.85 
 31    642 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:12.64 
 32    646 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg             NT 
 33    649 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg             NT 
 34    654 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        2:16.00 
 35    667 Cooper, Jayden                   Kingsway HS         2:10.00 
 36    683 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         2:03.00 
 37    690 Mitchell, Jacob                  Kingsway HS         2:04.90 
 38    694 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         2:03.90 
 39    696 Senkier, Jonathan                Kingsway HS         1:59.30 
 40    699 Tanzola, Nicholas                Kingsway HS         2:12.00 
 41    711 Murray, Logan                    Penns Grove         2:23.59 
 42    714 Schmid, Jonathan                 Penns Grove         2:07.96 
 43    720 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          2:17.30 
 44    721 Cahill, Cole                     Pennsville          2:28.67 
 45    728 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville          2:08.49 
 46    738 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           2:23.67 
 47    739 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           2:07.88 
 48    744 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           2:07.64 
 49    745 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS           2:07.99 
 50    746 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           2:01.50 
 51    747 Sharpnack, Cole                  Pitman HS           2:00.21 
 52    754 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            2:34.39 
 53    764 Surran, Micah                    Salem HS            2:19.57 
 54    791 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         2:04.32 
 55    793 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        1:59.31 
 56    797 Brad, Josh                       Williamstown        2:10.00 
 57    811 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:12.09 
 58    812 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:01.59 
 59    835 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS        2:10.50 
 60    842 Powell, Daniel                   Woodstown HS        2:18.34 
 61    844 Robinson, Wayne                  Woodstown HS        2:10.00 
 62    845 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS        2:02.51 
 63    851 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        2:05.36 
 64    852 Wickersham, Ryder                Woodstown HS        2:12.60 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        2:24.65 
  2      9 DuBois, Madison                  A P Schalick        2:37.81 
  3     12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe             A P Schalick        2:25.32 
  4     17 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick             NT 
  5     26 Smith, Julia                     A P Schalick        2:29.68 
  6     28 Trexler, Ava                     A P Schalick        2:31.70 
  7     45 Beckman, Jordan                  Clearview Re        2:53.95 
  8     46 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re        2:36.00 
  9     49 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        2:23.30 
 10     52 Doyle, Colleen                   Clearview Re        2:54.04 
 11     54 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        2:40.00 
 12     57 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:21.33 
 13     64 Hudson, Candace                  Cumberland R        2:48.00 
 14     66 Lorito, Gianna                   Cumberland R        2:43.51 
 15     78 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        2:28.60 
 16     84 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        2:28.57 
 17     85 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        2:30.81 
 18     88 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        2:17.98 
 19     98 McCurdy, Daniela                 Deptford HS         2:58.28 
 20     99 Nicastro, Sofia                  Deptford HS         2:46.25 
 21    100 Olaya, Marianna                  Deptford HS         2:23.87 
 22    109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        2:27.23 
 23    112 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS        3:09.63 
 24    114 Fornes, Allison                  Glassboro HS        2:51.31 
 25    119 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    122 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 27    124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 28    129 Docket, Libby                    Gloucester C        3:01.62 
 29    135 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        2:54.34 
 30    145 Berenato, Luca                   Hammonton HS        2:47.13 
 31    146 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        2:55.00 
 32    153 DeRosa, Grace                    Hammonton HS        3:21.70 
 33    156 Gherardi, Gabriella              Hammonton HS        2:55.92 
 34    164 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:40.99 
 35    165 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        3:07.87 
 36    179 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:38.04 
 37    181 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        2:14.96 
 38    191 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        2:26.07 
 39    195 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:38.25 
 40    216 Perry, Imani                     Kingsway HS         2:45.00 
 41    217 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         2:24.59 
 42    218 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         2:25.10 
 43    239 Dominquez, Melissa               Penns Grove              NT 
 44    245 Roman, NeAsia                    Penns Grove              NT 
 45    250 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         2:51.65 
 46    251 Taylor, Kaylise                  Penns Grove              NT 
 47    254 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         2:40.15 
 48    257 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          2:35.60 
 49    260 Cuff, Jacqueline                 Pennsville          2:41.15 
 50    267 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          2:30.73 
 51    269 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville          2:31.10 
 52    278 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           2:26.80 
 53    285 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS           2:29.65 
 54    286 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           2:35.00 
 55    290 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           2:40.25 
 56    291 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           2:52.44 
 57    296 Tierney, Katelyn                 Pitman HS           2:46.86 
 58    302 Boggs, Emma                      Salem HS            2:37.70 
 59    316 Lutner, Gracie                   Triton Regio        2:46.88 
 60    317 Rodriguez, Genesis               Triton Regio        2:43.68 
 61    327 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 62    330 Brown, Mahri                     Williamstown             NT 
 63    343 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown             NT 
 64    347 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:23.73 
 65    348 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT 
 66    362 Caunitis, Emilija                Woodstown HS        2:51.55 
 67    365 Fulmer, Riley                    Woodstown HS             NT 
 68    370 Heathwaite, Abigayle             Woodstown HS             NT 
 69    376 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS        2:33.50 
 70    389 Williams, Caitlin                Woodstown HS        2:45.54 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    402 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          16.31 
  2    409 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick          17.50 
  3    431 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            15.11 
  4    434 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re          17.47 
  5    445 Murphy, Matt                     Clearview Re          19.10 
  6    447 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re          18.80 
  7    454 Truitt, John                     Clearview Re          18.90 
  8    457 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R             NT 
  9    460 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R          15.00 
 10    462 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R          20.17 
 11    473 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R          17.98 
 12    504 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          15.98 
 13    515 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio          16.09 
 14    519 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           15.14 
 15    531 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS           16.11 
 16    539 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           16.38 
 17    540 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           14.72 
 18    545 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           14.05 
 19    554 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    568 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS          20.56 
 21    578 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C          19.88 
 22    596 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          22.53 
 23    608 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          19.03 
 24    610 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          19.74 
 25    612 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS          16.05 
 26    636 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          19.60 
 27    647 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg          16.56 
 28    651 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg          20.00 
 29    655 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          16.29 
 30    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           17.80 
 31    677 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           17.45 
 32    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           15.44 
 33    686 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           15.33 
 34    694 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS           17.50 
 35    698 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS           18.90 
 36    707 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove           17.55 
 37    712 Norman, Darien                   Penns Grove           19.83 
 38    725 Marts, Alec                      Pennsville            18.82 
 39    731 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS             16.87 
 40    742 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             15.65 
 41    745 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             15.46 
 42    755 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS              15.48 
 43    780 Collins, Daniel                  Wildwood HS           22.20 
 44    801 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          16.36 
 45    819 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown          17.09 
 46    826 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          18.41 
 47    827 Baldwin, Miguel                  Woodstown HS          19.09 
 48    846 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          15.94 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick          18.93 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick             NT 
  3     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          19.21 
  4     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          18.01 
  5     32 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            19.83 
  6     34 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS            22.14 
  7     53 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          16.62 
  8     55 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          17.56 
  9     58 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          17.20 
 10     60 Elwell, Peyton                   Cumberland R          20.89 
 11     62 Hall, Kierra                     Cumberland R          21.25 
 12     67 Marquez, Eliana                  Cumberland R          20.20 
 13     81 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio          20.37 
 14     82 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          17.84 
 15    103 Stichler, Siearra                Deptford HS           18.95 
 16    104 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 17    108 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    117 Hamilton, Ariyanna               Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    118 Heston, Aaliyah                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    127 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS          18.54 
 21    131 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C          23.95 
 22    139 Elder, Jessica                   Gloucester H             NT 
 23    140 Johnson, Crystal                 Gloucester H             NT 
 24    141 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester H          19.61 
 25    149 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          17.40 
 26    155 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          18.03 
 27    167 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          17.14 
 28    177 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg          16.65 
 29    198 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           17.58 
 30    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           15.24 
 31    214 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           19.48 
 32    215 Pender, Shaniya                  Kingsway HS           19.90 
 33    221 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS           20.20 
 34    228 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS           19.91 
 35    233 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           18.73 
 36    234 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove           17.91 
 37    235 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove           19.05 
 38    242 Miller, Trinity                  Penns Grove              NT 
 39    244 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove              NT 
 40    269 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville            17.22 
 41    272 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville            14.44 
 42    281 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS             18.35 
 43    287 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS             17.89 
 44    293 Raup, Kaylee                     Pitman HS             21.13 
 45    298 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS                NT 
 46    310 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              16.12 
 47    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          18.90 
 48    332 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown          18.59 
 49    341 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          18.35 
 50    350 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 51    351 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          17.33 
 52    360 Briseno, Sophie                  Woodstown HS          21.21 
 53    361 Brown, Nigera                    Woodstown HS             NT 
 54    375 Kurpis, Isabella                 Woodstown HS          20.45 
 55    381 Mistichelli, Olivia              Woodstown HS          19.85 
 56    384 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS          15.10 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Lawson, Shane                    A P Schalick          25.73 
  2    410 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick          23.40 
  3    417 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            22.16 
  4    419 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            21.82 
  5    421 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            22.17 
  6    429 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS            22.96 
  7    436 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re          26.02 
  8    439 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          23.30 
  9    446 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          25.17 
 10    455 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          25.82 
 11    457 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R          27.62 
 12    471 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R          25.98 
 13    479 Smith, Ronald                    Cumberland R          26.58 
 14    480 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R          24.42 
 15    489 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio          24.84 
 16    494 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          24.34 
 17    497 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          23.41 
 18    504 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          23.07 
 19    516 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          24.39 
 20    517 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          22.40 
 21    519 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.48 
 22    522 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           23.32 
 23    537 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           23.84 
 24    541 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           22.87 
 25    544 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           22.71 
 26    545 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           22.90 
 27    558 Hohney, Dallas                   Glassboro HS          24.90 
 28    563 Sabb, Keon                       Glassboro HS          23.90 
 29    572 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          24.01 
 30    575 Guldin, Ethan                    Gloucester C          26.55 
 31    579 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C          25.34 
 32    584 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester H          25.40 
 33    589 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester H          26.20 
 34    592 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester H          26.90 
 35    595 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          24.36 
 36    598 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          23.79 
 37    600 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          23.00 
 38    607 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          24.04 
 39    623 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          24.16 
 40    627 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          23.75 
 41    637 Green, David                     Highland Reg          24.00 
 42    640 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg          24.47 
 43    645 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          23.71 
 44    675 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           23.90 
 45    677 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           24.00 
 46    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           23.80 
 47    701 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           23.90 
 48    703 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.38 
 49    704 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           22.85 
 50    708 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           24.01 
 51    715 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove           23.38 
 52    722 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville            23.53 
 53    724 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville            23.34 
 54    732 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             24.03 
 55    744 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS                NT 
 56    748 Stoltzfus, Andrew                Pitman HS             23.84 
 57    753 Bundy, Jamael                    Salem HS              23.03 
 58    763 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              24.40 
 59    766 Turner, Derrick                  Salem HS              23.69 
 60    778 Overton, Jayce                   Triton Regio          25.26 
 61    783 Hannah, Jason                    Wildwood HS           25.53 
 62    785 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS           25.10 
 63    786 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS           24.45 
 64    792 Zielinski, Andrew                Wildwood HS           23.50 
 65    798 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown          25.55 
 66    800 Campbell, Damonte                Williamstown          23.40 
 67    810 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          22.98 
 68    841 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS          25.09 
 69    844 Robinson, Wayne                  Woodstown HS          24.30 
 70    846 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          23.11 
 71    847 Stewart, Alexander               Woodstown HS          24.05 
 72    850 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          23.42 
 73    851 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS          23.00 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          29.25 
  2      7 Cullis, Nicole                   A P Schalick          30.91 
  3     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          29.06 
  4     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick             NT 
  5     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          27.01 
  6     22 McCall, Lauren                   A P Schalick          27.55 
  7     35 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS            29.60 
  8     37 Hall, Ashley                     Clayton HS               NT 
  9     38 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            25.88 
 10     41 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS               NT 
 11     47 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re          29.50 
 12     51 Cejkovsky, Kayla                 Clearview Re          29.50 
 13     53 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          27.73 
 14     56 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          27.32 
 15     59 Doyle, Tymira                    Cumberland R             NT 
 16     63 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R          26.65 
 17     75 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio          26.30 
 18     80 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          25.50 
 19     83 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio          27.40 
 20     89 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Delsea Regio          27.50 
 21     94 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio          27.60 
 22     97 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.58 
 23    101 Osa-Oni, Arianna                 Deptford HS           29.94 
 24    108 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 25    118 Heston, Aaliyah                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 26    120 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS          31.54 
 27    123 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS          30.88 
 28    125 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS          29.22 
 29    126 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 30    134 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C          27.76 
 31    137 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester H          27.10 
 32    141 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester H             NT 
 33    147 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          27.29 
 34    155 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          29.80 
 35    161 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS          29.19 
 36    171 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          28.15 
 37    172 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS          27.80 
 38    173 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          28.90 
 39    177 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg          27.72 
 40    183 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          29.54 
 41    185 McDaniels, Kamaria               Highland Reg          28.93 
 42    186 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          27.28 
 43    198 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           30.84 
 44    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           26.07 
 45    202 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           26.72 
 46    219 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           27.09 
 47    223 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           27.90 
 48    226 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           27.44 
 49    233 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           29.21 
 50    237 Chardon, Karla                   Penns Grove           27.72 
 51    238 Cheeks, RaeNyshia                Penns Grove           27.29 
 52    240 Horace, Ja'Shanti                Penns Grove           27.33 
 53    245 Roman, NeAsia                    Penns Grove              NT 
 54    253 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove              NT 
 55    259 Cooksey, Hannah                  Pennsville            28.25 
 56    270 Newton, Nia                      Pennsville            30.81 
 57    271 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville            26.90 
 58    277 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS             28.63 
 59    298 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS             30.50 
 60    300 Anthony, Ke'Asia                 Salem HS              30.10 
 61    305 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS              29.00 
 62    310 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              27.10 
 63    315 Lorjuste, Neveah                 Triton Regio          25.63 
 64    318 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio          27.50 
 65    321 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio          27.50 
 66    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown             NT 
 67    337 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          27.23 
 68    338 Green, Juliana                   Williamstown          27.80 
 69    340 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown             NT 
 70    341 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          29.21 
 71    350 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 72    367 Gibson, Leah                     Woodstown HS          27.11 
 73    377 Lodge, Molly                     Woodstown HS          27.33 
 74    384 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS          25.94 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    435 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        9:55.66 
  2    440 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re       10:21.49 
  3    450 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re       11:08.70 
  4    477 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R       12:36.35 
  5    482 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        9:55.37 
  6    483 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R       10:53.07 
  7    491 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio       10:11.02 
  8    552 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
  9    557 Hernandez, James                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 10    564 Saicic, John                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 11    569 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 12    586 Darpino, Alex                    Gloucester H       11:03.74 
 13    590 Parent, Albert                   Gloucester H       10:45.63 
 14    594 Watermasysk, Kollin              Gloucester H       10:49.24 
 15    615 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 16    634 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg       10:03.02 
 17    639 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        9:50.00 
 18    646 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:20.74 
 19    649 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg       10:23.24 
 20    654 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:16.48 
 21    656 Allen, Nick                      Kingsway HS        10:59.23 
 22    657 Allen, Samuel                    Kingsway HS        10:31.31 
 23    670 Driscoll, Thomas                 Kingsway HS        10:50.00 
 24    683 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         9:50.05 
 25    689 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS        10:34.49 
 26    694 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         9:38.13 
 27    719 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville         11:43.89 
 28    730 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          9:56.47 
 29    738 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS          10:33.39 
 30    739 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS          10:40.41 
 31    744 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           9:47.76 
 32    746 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:27.52 
 33    759 Irvine, Patrick                  Salem HS           11:14.37 
 34    768 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio       10:11.49 
 35    771 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Regio       10:23.65 
 36    773 Menning, William                 Triton Regio       11:38.30 
 37    787 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS        11:34.20 
 38    790 Wileczek, Robert                 Wildwood HS        13:05.95 
 39    791 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         9:56.47 
 40    817 McMahon, Joseph                  Williamstown       11:36.58 
 41    820 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:12.49 
 42    836 Guerrero, Mike                   Woodstown HS       11:39.43 
 43    842 Powell, Daniel                   Woodstown HS       10:56.78 
 44    845 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS       10:06.14 
 45    848 Tighe, Nicholas                  Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 DuBois, Madison                  A P Schalick             NT 
  2     12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe             A P Schalick             NT 
  3     17 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick       12:30.62 
  4     25 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick       11:51.26 
  5     26 Smith, Julia                     A P Schalick       12:12.91 
  6     30 Wood, Molly                      A P Schalick             NT 
  7     45 Beckman, Jordan                  Clearview Re       13:57.00 
  8     46 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re       12:16.92 
  9     49 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       11:45.52 
 10     52 Doyle, Colleen                   Clearview Re       13:56.45 
 11     54 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re       12:55.29 
 12     64 Hudson, Candace                  Cumberland R             NT 
 13     76 Carbonara, Gabby                 Delsea Regio       12:00.00 
 14     86 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio       11:59.05 
 15    109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 16    119 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 17    124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    160 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS       12:18.21 
 19    163 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS       12:57.71 
 20    169 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS       13:11.69 
 21    179 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg       13:41.60 
 22    184 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg       13:50.92 
 23    193 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS        13:53.63 
 24    195 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        11:23.20 
 25    203 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS        11:55.00 
 26    210 Monahon, Mia                     Kingsway HS        12:48.00 
 27    217 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS        11:06.98 
 28    218 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS        11:30.32 
 29    260 Cuff, Jacqueline                 Pennsville         14:08.73 
 30    261 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville         12:30.30 
 31    267 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville         14:22.97 
 32    285 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS          12:17.54 
 33    286 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS          12:46.80 
 34    288 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS          12:30.00 
 35    290 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS          13:07.58 
 36    294 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS          12:40.27 
 37    295 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS          12:14.12 
 38    313 Gargiulo, Alyssa                 Triton Regio       12:10.00 
 39    323 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS        11:37.93 
 40    327 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 41    348 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT 
 42    352 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown       14:40.98 
 43    363 Chasten, Natalie                 Woodstown HS             NT 
 44    365 Fulmer, Riley                    Woodstown HS       13:41.58 
 45    368 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS       14:26.27 
 46    382 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS       12:41.93 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                   
                        K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:31.56 
     1) #391 Brown, Kaleb               2) #397 Feliciano, David          
     3) #402 Manson, Levi               4) #405 Miller, Jonathan          
     5) #409 Spann, Javon               6) #392 Carrasco, Cesar           
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:29.16 
     1) #412 Bishop, Dominck            2) #417 Gibson, Justin            
     3) #419 Hampton, Thomas            4) #421 Hill, TerMeir             
     5) #429 Pretlow, Kevin             6) #431 Smith, Hilton             
     7) #424 McCants, Bruce             8) #415 DePina, Dorian            
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:38.94 
     1) #435 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #448 Rhoades, Jack             
     3) #438 Donahue, Paul              4) #439 Fearon, Zion              
     5) #446 Nguyen, Alex               6)                                
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          3:38.55 
     1) #460 DiNapoli, Christian        2) #471 McFarland, Christopher    
     3) #480 Stubb, Jaiyon              4) #481 Timmons, Myles            
     5) #468 Kent, Jermaine             6) #464 Grooms, Damien            
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              3:27.29 
     1) #489 Berry, Nigel               2) #497 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #504 Lomax, Damir               4) #506 Miller, Riley             
     5) #517 Vargo, Jimmy               6) #516 Stewart, Jaedyn           
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:25.71 
     1) #519 Brown, Tyrece              2) #544 Smith, Khion              
     3) #540 Sanders, Javon             4) #542 Sedalis, Philip           
     5) #537 Rios, Steve                6) #528 Jalloh, Amadu             
     7) #522 Clement, Donovan           8) #539 Rodriguez, Julian         
  7  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:45.11 
     1) #549 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus     2) #551 Carr, Seth                
     3) #552 Figueroa, Brandon          4) #558 Hohney, Dallas            
     5) #563 Sabb, Keon                 6) #572 Wright, Curtis            
     7) #573 Wright, Jalen              8)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:38.71 
     1) #600 Galletta, William          2) #611 Miller, Deishon           
     3) #616 Rozier, Michael            4) #602 Guzman, Miguel            
     5) #604 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6)                                
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:27.90 
     1) #623 Adoga, Oyame               2) #639 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #640 Holley, Javon              4) #655 Whitaker, Floyd           
     5) #645 McKinney, Robert           6) #631 Clark, Jeremiah           
     7) #650 Ruffini, Ryan              8) #627 Arlequin, Christian       
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:27.49 
     1) #677 Hobson, Amier              2) #704 Williams, Michael         
     3) #701 Townes, Bryan              4) #679 Joyner, Orion             
     5) #663 Campbell, Finn             6) #675 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     7) #686 Martin, Cameryn            8) #673 Gray, Seth                
 11  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  3:48.14 
     1) #722 Gurnovich, Jonathan        2) #723 Jones, Nathan             
     3) #724 Manorowitz, Zachary        4) #725 Marts, Alec               
     5) #726 McDade, Sean               6) #728 Schmid, Jacob             
     7) #727 Ruiz, Ethan                8)                                
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:34.49 
     1) #742 O'Brien, Joe               2) #732 Bender, Justin            
     3) #747 Sharpnack, Cole            4) #745 Razze, Nicholas           
     5) #746 Reed, Sebastien            6) #739 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #744 Razze, Anthony             8) #748 Stoltzfus, Andrew         
 13  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              3:47.32 
     1) #772 Martino, Nicholas          2) #775 Messenger, Samuel         
     3) #776 Miller, Corey              4) #777 Miller, Forrest           
     5) #778 Overton, Jayce             6) #769 Fred, Adrian              
 14  Wildwood HS  'A'                                     3:56.30 
     1) #783 Hannah, Jason              2) #785 Miles, Diante             
     3) #786 Mitchell, Greg             4) #792 Zielinski, Andrew         
     5) #791 Zaccaria, Leo              6) #782 Fynes, Seamus             
     7) #788 Sanzone, Gianmarco         8) #787 Pruszinski, Noah          
 15  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:35.57 
     1) #801 Camper, Travon             2) #805 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        
     3) #793 Abriola, Michael           4) #810 Hammond, Geoff            
 16  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    3:28.99 
     1) #835 Guerrero, George           2) #841 King, Nysheim             
     3) #844 Robinson, Wayne            4) #845 Seals, Xavier             
     5) #846 Shockley, Jamir            6) #851 Walton, Ryan              
     7) #839 Husser, Tyreek             8)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                             
                        Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 4:13.62 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #7 Cullis, Nicole              
     3) #11 Furbush, Tia                4) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe       
     5) #14 Jackson, Leigha             6) #17 LaMarra, Mia               
     7) #22 McCall, Lauren              8) #26 Smith, Julia               
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:15.82 
     1) #56 Snyder, Erin                2) #49 Byrne, Katherine           
     3) #58 White, Jordyn               4) #57 Tabar, Hailey              
     5) #46 Borodin, Kyra               6) #53 Francis, Zekira            
     7) #54 Grelli, Ava                 8) #47 Bright, Gabrielle          
  3  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          4:42.00 
     1) #74 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee   2) #66 Lorito, Gianna             
     3) #69 Perez Lopez, Cindy          4) #67 Marquez, Eliana            
     5) #64 Hudson, Candace             6) #60 Elwell, Peyton             
  4  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:01.51 
     1) #75 Barr, Jordan                2) #78 Cipollone, Julia           
     3) #80 Fox, Aalliya                4) #88 Nicholson, Carly           
     5) #89 Ortiz, Yeseniah             6) #81 Harden, Sienna             
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:28.85 
     1) #97 Carter, Olivia              2) #96 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #98 McCurdy, Daniela            4) #100 Olaya, Marianna           
     5) #99 Nicastro, Sofia             6) #102 Shumate, Ayanna           
     7) #103 Stichler, Siearra          8) #101 Osa-Oni, Arianna          
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #105 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     2) #109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) #120 Mack, Franchesca           4) #123 Salugao, Annabelle        
     5) #124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna      6) #125 Sorbello, Kim             
     7) #127 Wesley, Jade               8) #119 Holland, Anna             
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:20.33 
     1) #142 Amilcare, Emma             2) #172 Washington, Khristina     
     3) #161 Mento, Sarah               4) #168 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #173 Weiss, Emma                6) #171 Walden, Sydirah           
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:10.64 
     1) #181 Holden, Nia                2) #179 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #191 Webb, Abigail              4) #177 Esperience, Taina         
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:05.93 
     1) #199 DeMary, Autumn             2) #219 Robinson, Skye            
     3) #198 Daniel, Elise              4) #223 Scott, Vianna             
     5) #222 Scott, Jordyn              6) #225 Smith, Abigail            
     7) #226 Torain, Kennedy            8) #214 Palmucci, Alyssa          
 10  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  5:05.01 
     1) #233 Armstead, Syria            2) #236 Calhoun, Brianna          
     3) #238 Cheeks, RaeNyshia          4) #240 Horace, Ja'Shanti         
     5) #245 Roman, NeAsia              6) #251 Taylor, Kaylise           
 11  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:06.39 
     1) #267 Humphreys, Courtney        2) #269 Johnston, Hanna           
     3) #272 Smith, Arianna             4) #271 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     5) #257 Burchfield, Taylor         6) #259 Cooksey, Hannah           
 12  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:22.72 
     1) #278 Brennan, Sarah             2) #285 Hagerty, Briana           
     3) #286 Harris, Angelina           4) #277 Bluford, Angelina         
     5) #288 McCully, Abby              6) #296 Tierney, Katelyn          
     7) #291 Pensabene, Maria           8) #283 Galvin, Catriona          
 13  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:20.70 
     1) #313 Gargiulo, Alyssa           2) #315 Lorjuste, Neveah          
     3) #318 Rowley, Sage               4) #319 Shepkosky, Hannah         
     5) #321 Tricocci, Nikki            6) #317 Rodriguez, Genesis        
     7) #316 Lutner, Gracie             8)                                
 14  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:25.61 
     1) #350 Thompson, Kayla            2) #351 Thompson, Lauryn          
     3) #347 Sheldon, Kylie             4) #340 Jackson, Jaelisa          
 15  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:21.57 
     1) #358 Biegen, Ndinelao           2) #364 Convery-Johnson, Alison   
     3) #371 Hunt, Madeline             4) #376 Lammersen, Ava            
     5) #377 Lodge, Molly               6) #384 Norman, India             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick        4-11.75 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        4-02.00 
  3     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        4-02.00 
  4     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick             NH 
  5     27 Smith, Megan                     A P Schalick             NH 
  6     36 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS               NH 
  7     53 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-08.00 
  8     57 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        4-06.00 
  9     59 Doyle, Tymira                    Cumberland R        4-06.00 
 10     83 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
 11     87 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio        4-10.00 
 12     94 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio             NH 
 13    111 Cooper, Tamara                   Glassboro HS        4-06.00 
 14    112 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS        4-00.00 
 15    119 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NH 
 16    123 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NH 
 17    124 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NH 
 18    125 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
 19    131 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C        4-02.00 
 20    137 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester H        4-08.00 
 21    149 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
 22    167 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
 23    168 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 24    173 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 25    187 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        4-04.00 
 26    188 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        4-04.00 
 27    198 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-04.00 
 28    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 29    214 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 30    222 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 31    231 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 32    256 Bubeck, Rachel                   Pennsville          4-02.00 
 33    264 Fithian, Arwen                   Pennsville          4-06.00 
 34    265 Freas, Madison                   Pennsville          4-04.00 
 35    307 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS            4-00.00 
 36    328 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-06.00 
 37    333 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown             NH 
 38    349 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown             NH 
 39    357 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        4-08.00 
 40    367 Gibson, Leah                     Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 41    370 Heathwaite, Abigayle             Woodstown HS             NH 
 42    371 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS        4-10.00 
 43    372 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 44    377 Lodge, Molly                     Woodstown HS        4-06.00 
 45    379 Melle, Madeline                  Woodstown HS             NH 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Cruz, Pedro                      A P Schalick        5-06.00 
  2    402 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-10.00 
  3    409 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick        5-08.00 
  4    434 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-06.00 
  5    467 Holbrook, Dorian                 Cumberland R        5-00.00 
  6    471 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R        5-06.00 
  7    525 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS              NH 
  8    532 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-10.00 
  9    547 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 10    551 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS             NH 
 11    554 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS        5-10.00 
 12    565 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS             NH 
 13    567 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS             NH 
 14    578 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        5-06.00 
 15    583 Watkins, Ben                     Gloucester C        5-10.00 
 16    622 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS        5-06.00 
 17    647 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg        5-06.00 
 18    648 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 19    655 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg        6-00.00 
 20    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 21    668 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 22    686 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 23    689 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 24    691 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 25    698 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 26    742 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS           5-06.00 
 27    815 Manion, Sean                     Williamstown        5-04.00 
 28    816 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        6-00.00 
 29    821 Platt, John                      Williamstown        5-06.00 
 30    838 Hill, Kyree                      Woodstown HS        5-10.00 
 31    839 Husser, Tyreek                   Woodstown HS        5-08.00 
 32    840 Jones, Marc                      Woodstown HS        5-08.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        8-00.00 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        7-00.00 
  3     20 Little, Sarah                    A P Schalick        7-06.00 
  4     23 Nelson, Hailey                   A P Schalick        7-00.00 
  5     36 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  6     47 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re        7-00.00 
  7     79 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio             NH 
  8     90 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
  9     93 Rossi, Morgan                    Delsea Regio             NH 
 10    105 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 11    122 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 12    128 Willis, Mercedez                 Glassboro HS             NH 
 13    160 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 14    194 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 15    206 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         8-06.00 
 16    207 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 17    230 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
 18    247 Rudderrow, Teagan                Penns Grove         7-00.00 
 19    274 Wood, Callie                     Pennsville          7-00.00 
 20    276 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS           7-00.00 
 21    329 Bonfigli, Emily                  Williamstown             NH 
 22    342 Michalski, Emily                 Williamstown             NH 
 23    366 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 24    368 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 25    371 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        9-06.00 
  2    395 Durham, Gage                     A P Schalick        8-00.00 
  3    405 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick       11-00.00 
  4    422 Jackson, TiJere                  Clayton HS         10-00.00 
  5    426 Pessoa, Joshua                   Clayton HS         11-00.00 
  6    429 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS         11-00.00 
  7    461 Dooley, Rickie                   Cumberland R        9-06.00 
  8    466 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       10-06.00 
  9    473 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R       10-00.00 
 10    499 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       14-01.00 
 11    508 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       15-06.00 
 12    509 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-00.00 
 13    523 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
 14    532 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        15-00.00 
 15    539 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        13-00.00 
 16    550 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS       10-00.00 
 17    570 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       13-06.00 
 18    601 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       13-06.00 
 19    609 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
 20    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        10-06.00 
 21    680 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        10-06.00 
 22    687 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 23    688 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS              NH 
 24    693 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 25    722 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville         10-00.00 
 26    740 Menella, Alex                    Pitman HS           9-06.00 
 27    741 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS          10-00.00 
 28    833 Cook, Logan                      Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick       15-11.00 
  2     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick       16-03.75 
  3     15 Kennedy, Mya                     A P Schalick             ND 
  4     21 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick       13-11.75 
  5     32 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         16-02.25 
  6     36 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS         13-05.50 
  7     38 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS               ND 
  8     43 Sylvester, Rhema                 Clayton HS         12-00.75 
  9     47 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re       12-09.50 
 10     58 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       16-05.00 
 11     59 Doyle, Tymira                    Cumberland R             ND 
 12     63 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R       15-07.25 
 13     83 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio       14-09.50 
 14     87 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio       14-06.00 
 15    104 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 16    109 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS       16-03.25 
 17    120 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 18    123 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             ND 
 19    125 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS       16-06.50 
 20    127 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       13-00.25 
 21    130 Elliott, Brianna                 Gloucester C       12-10.25 
 22    167 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS       15-05.50 
 23    168 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS       17-00.75 
 24    172 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       16-05.25 
 25    183 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg       13-06.50 
 26    189 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       13-01.00 
 27    192 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        15-01.25 
 28    201 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS        14-00.00 
 29    205 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        14-07.50 
 30    213 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        15-08.00 
 31    234 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove        15-09.50 
 32    237 Chardon, Karla                   Penns Grove        15-04.25 
 33    248 Simmens, Jasmine                 Penns Grove              ND 
 34    249 Simmons, Nicole                  Penns Grove        15-05.50 
 35    252 Torres, Joceyln                  Penns Grove              ND 
 36    256 Bubeck, Rachel                   Pennsville         13-01.25 
 37    269 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville         15-00.00 
 38    272 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville         17-06.25 
 39    275 Wood, Ryane                      Pennsville         12-04.50 
 40    279 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          11-05.50 
 41    307 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS           13-04.75 
 42    310 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS           16-09.50 
 43    318 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio       15-04.00 
 44    340 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown       13-09.25 
 45    341 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown       15-00.00 
 46    357 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown       18-10.50 
 47    358 Biegen, Ndinelao                 Woodstown HS       14-06.00 
 48    361 Brown, Nigera                    Woodstown HS             ND 
 49    367 Gibson, Leah                     Woodstown HS       14-09.00 
 50    371 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS       16-01.00 
 51    372 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS       15-07.25 
 52    384 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS       14-02.25 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Palmer, Jyheim                   A P Schalick       17-07.50 
  2    409 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick             ND 
  3    410 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick       19-01.50 
  4    415 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS         20-11.00 
  5    421 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         22-01.00 
  6    431 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         20-06.00 
  7    436 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re       18-00.00 
  8    453 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re       16-10.00 
  9    458 Cruz, Qysheem                    Cumberland R       16-10.75 
 10    479 Smith, Ronald                    Cumberland R             ND 
 11    480 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R       18-06.50 
 12    504 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio       20-10.25 
 13    514 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       19-09.25 
 14    516 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio       16-09.00 
 15    525 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS        19-06.00 
 16    532 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        19-11.00 
 17    534 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS        18-03.00 
 18    543 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        17-10.00 
 19    548 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS        16-08.00 
 20    549 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS       16-06.75 
 21    554 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       18-01.50 
 22    567 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
 23    568 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    572 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    573 Wright, Jalen                    Glassboro HS       17-11.00 
 26    576 Laphlan, Jim                     Gloucester C       17-02.50 
 27    579 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C       17-01.25 
 28    581 Vales, Dajaun                    Gloucester C       17-00.75 
 29    587 Dolson, Christopher              Gloucester H       18-03.00 
 30    589 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester H       17-05.00 
 31    597 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS       19-09.00 
 32    598 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       20-02.75 
 33    611 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       20-07.25 
 34    613 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS       20-07.75 
 35    647 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg       19-00.00 
 36    648 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 37    655 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       18-06.50 
 38    659 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        17-07.50 
 39    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        19-11.00 
 40    668 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        19-11.00 
 41    677 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS        19-00.00 
 42    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        20-09.50 
 43    703 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        20-08.00 
 44    708 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove              ND 
 45    715 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove        20-05.50 
 46    722 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville         18-04.00 
 47    724 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville         21-00.00 
 48    753 Bundy, Jamael                    Salem HS           20-05.00 
 49    769 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio       16-02.50 
 50    785 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS        16-08.00 
 51    786 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS        17-02.50 
 52    799 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown       18-00.50 
 53    805 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       19-06.00 
 54    815 Manion, Sean                     Williamstown       17-06.00 
 55    838 Hill, Kyree                      Woodstown HS       19-04.00 
 56    839 Husser, Tyreek                   Woodstown HS       18-09.50 
 57    840 Jones, Marc                      Woodstown HS       17-02.00 
 58    847 Stewart, Alexander               Woodstown HS       19-06.50 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick       29-07.00 
  2     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick       35-00.75 
  3     15 Kennedy, Mya                     A P Schalick       30-10.00 
  4     21 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick       28-10.25 
  5     32 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         28-03.25 
  6     34 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS         25-04.25 
  7     41 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS               ND 
  8     55 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re       30-01.50 
  9     58 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       32-10.75 
 10     59 Doyle, Tymira                    Cumberland R       30-05.00 
 11     63 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R       33-09.25 
 12     74 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee        Cumberland R             ND 
 13     75 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio       29-09.75 
 14     94 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
 15    110 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 16    122 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS             ND 
 17    126 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 18    127 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 19    134 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C       29-07.50 
 20    137 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester H       31-10.25 
 21    143 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       30-05.00 
 22    171 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       31-04.50 
 23    172 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       33-06.50 
 24    189 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       30-03.50 
 25    192 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        29-00.00 
 26    194 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS        32-00.25 
 27    205 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        31-11.75 
 28    213 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        30-00.25 
 29    221 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 30    228 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS        27-08.50 
 31    248 Simmens, Jasmine                 Penns Grove              ND 
 32    249 Simmons, Nicole                  Penns Grove        32-04.50 
 33    267 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville         30-04.75 
 34    269 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville         33-08.50 
 35    275 Wood, Ryane                      Pennsville         28-03.75 
 36    276 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS          26-08.00 
 37    279 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          26-02.25 
 38    281 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS          31-02.50 
 39    297 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS          28-04.50 
 40    299 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          28-01.00 
 41    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown       35-04.50 
 42    328 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown             ND 
 43    349 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown             ND 
 44    358 Biegen, Ndinelao                 Woodstown HS       33-11.75 
 45    371 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS       36-00.25 
 46    377 Lodge, Molly                     Woodstown HS       31-05.75 
 47    381 Mistichelli, Olivia              Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    392 Carrasco, Cesar                  A P Schalick       41-11.00 
  2    394 Cruz, Pedro                      A P Schalick       37-02.00 
  3    409 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick       45-02.50 
  4    415 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS         39-08.00 
  5    421 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         44-00.50 
  6    434 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re       40-10.00 
  7    453 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re       33-06.00 
  8    454 Truitt, John                     Clearview Re       31-03.00 
  9    455 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re       35-00.00 
 10    471 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R       34-07.00 
 11    479 Smith, Ronald                    Cumberland R       30-06.50 
 12    480 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R       35-10.00 
 13    487 Benson, Dyshon                   Delsea Regio       40-11.00 
 14    498 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio       34-06.00 
 15    514 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       40-09.50 
 16    525 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS        39-06.50 
 17    527 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS        32-07.25 
 18    543 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        38-06.00 
 19    548 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 20    549 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS       35-01.00 
 21    554 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       35-11.25 
 22    572 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 23    573 Wright, Jalen                    Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    587 Dolson, Christopher              Gloucester H       37-07.50 
 25    592 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester H       35-05.75 
 26    606 Kates, Robert                    Hammonton HS       32-06.25 
 27    611 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       41-07.25 
 28    621 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS       37-11.25 
 29    623 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg       36-00.00 
 30    624 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg       40-08.25 
 31    655 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       47-06.50 
 32    659 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        33-11.00 
 33    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        40-11.00 
 34    668 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        43-08.50 
 35    679 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        45-09.00 
 36    691 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        35-00.00 
 37    703 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        42-00.00 
 38    708 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove        39-11.75 
 39    713 Ortiz, Saijzhan                  Penns Grove              ND 
 40    724 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville         43-02.25 
 41    731 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS          40-02.75 
 42    735 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS          35-01.00 
 43    755 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS           39-07.00 
 44    805 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       39-10.75 
 45    806 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown       36-08.00 
 46    815 Manion, Sean                     Williamstown       37-09.00 
 47    838 Hill, Kyree                      Woodstown HS       39-10.25 
 48    839 Husser, Tyreek                   Woodstown HS       40-10.50 
 49    840 Jones, Marc                      Woodstown HS       39-02.50 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick          85-02 
  2     16 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick             ND 
  3     19 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick          81-04 
  4     21 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick          72-11 
  5     27 Smith, Megan                     A P Schalick          81-01 
  6     29 White, Damia                     A P Schalick          63-00 
  7     31 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS               ND 
  8     33 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS            67-05 
  9     39 Prado, Lissette                  Clayton HS            64-09 
 10     40 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS            82-01 
 11     44 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS            84-04 
 12     48 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re          76-04 
 13     50 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re          80-08 
 14     61 Fath, Julia                      Cumberland R          62-00 
 15     65 Kearney, Yabria                  Cumberland R          62-00 
 16     73 Telfair, Ramona                  Cumberland R          62-00 
 17     77 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio          76-02 
 18     91 Pedican, Beyonce                 Delsea Regio          89-03 
 19     95 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio         119-01 
 20    106 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 21    107 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          69-04 
 22    113 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS          39-11 
 23    115 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    116 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS          89-05 
 25    138 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester H          67-10 
 26    146 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          58-11 
 27    148 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS          84-09 
 28    159 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          83-10 
 29    170 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS          76-02 
 30    172 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS          55-11 
 31    178 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          65-05 
 32    180 Green, Destiny                   Highland Reg          53-11 
 33    182 Hutchinson, Danielle             Highland Reg          89-10 
 34    211 Newbill, Deshe                   Kingsway HS           70-03 
 35    212 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS           65-01 
 36    220 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           96-08 
 37    224 Sherman, Tessa                   Kingsway HS           75-09 
 38    227 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           99-11 
 39    243 Ransome, Makiah                  Penns Grove           80-07 
 40    244 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove           48-03 
 41    255 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville            46-02 
 42    258 Chew, Hunter                     Pennsville            59-07 
 43    263 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville            80-03 
 44    266 Goss, Cathryn                    Pennsville            64-00 
 45    282 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             96-03 
 46    283 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS             78-00 
 47    284 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS             77-02 
 48    289 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS             49-05 
 49    292 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS             68-06 
 50    304 Johnson, Helena                  Salem HS              72-05 
 51    311 Belgiorno, Francesca             Triton Regio          61-03 
 52    314 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio         100-07 
 53    331 Burrell, Jayda                   Williamstown          81-05 
 54    335 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown          83-08 
 55    345 Richardson, Zuri                 Williamstown          95-07 
 56    356 Verchio, Nicole                  Williamstown          87-06 
 57    369 Hantho, Annika                   Woodstown HS         106-08 
 58    373 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS          82-10 
 59    378 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS          92-02 
 60    386 Santiago, Carmen                 Woodstown HS          93-03 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    393 Carter, Mekhi                    A P Schalick         101-11 
  2    400 Koomson, Joseph                  A P Schalick          98-02 
  3    406 Nobles, Niyel                    A P Schalick          83-00 
  4    416 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS            95-05 
  5    430 Santa-Cruz, Gerald               Clayton HS            86-05 
  6    432 Thpmpson, Shane                  Clayton HS            97-08 
  7    442 Hawk, Ryan                       Clearview Re          90-10 
  8    451 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re          98-01 
  9    452 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re          88-00 
 10    463 Goldsborough, Michael            Cumberland R         100-01 
 11    484 Wilson, Johnnie                  Cumberland R         104-07 
 12    485 Yamasaki, Donald                 Cumberland R         100-02 
 13    488 Berardelli, Cade                 Delsea Regio          92-00 
 14    492 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio         103-05 
 15    496 Goldsborough, Darius             Delsea Regio         115-07 
 16    510 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio         156-09 
 17    513 Sheppard, Jordan                 Delsea Regio          80-04 
 18    521 Chapman, Morgen                  Deptford HS           91-09 
 19    533 Marshal, Justin                  Deptford HS           81-11 
 20    535 Ortiz, Angel                     Deptford HS          110-03 
 21    562 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS         114-01 
 22    571 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS          84-10 
 23    591 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester H         121-11 
 24    605 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS         158-05 
 25    624 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg         117-05 
 26    628 Bass, Raheme                     Highland Reg         114-01 
 27    630 Butler, Xavion                   Highland Reg         139-05 
 28    635 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg         106-00 
 29    641 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg          91-05 
 30    660 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS          105-09 
 31    661 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS           73-07 
 32    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS          100-00 
 33    665 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS          117-03 
 34    680 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS          100-03 
 35    685 Marchetta, Niko                  Kingsway HS           82-07 
 36    709 Lira, Miguel                     Penns Grove           96-07 
 37    713 Ortiz, Saijzhan                  Penns Grove           78-04 
 38    717 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville           108-04 
 39    718 Beals, Dalton                    Pennsville           101-00 
 40    734 Broesler, Kyle                   Pitman HS            102-08 
 41    736 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS             86-08 
 42    737 Gerace, Matt                     Pitman HS             68-09 
 43    743 Pagan, Andrew                    Pitman HS             76-00 
 44    757 Grusemeyer, Jacob                Salem HS             101-01 
 45    760 Johnson, Joshus                  Salem HS             105-02 
 46    796 Allen, Frank                     Williamstown         100-02 
 47    804 Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown         114-00 
 48    809 Fedoryka, Mike                   Williamstown         101-01 
 49    828 Batten, Connor                   Woodstown HS         102-08 
 50    829 Batten, Hunter                   Woodstown HS         109-11 
 51    830 Brock, Anthony                   Woodstown HS          80-00 
 52    832 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS          99-09 
 53    834 Gates, Trevor                    Woodstown HS          63-00 
 54    837 Haines, Justin                   Woodstown HS          74-08 
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick          93-04 
  2      8 Del Rossi, Brianna               A P Schalick          94-07 
  3     19 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick             ND 
  4     20 Little, Sarah                    A P Schalick          67-06 
  5     23 Nelson, Hailey                   A P Schalick          90-07 
  6     31 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS            38-08 
  7     33 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS            68-02 
  8     39 Prado, Lissette                  Clayton HS               ND 
  9     40 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS            68-09 
 10     44 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS            65-07 
 11     48 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re          72-08 
 12     55 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          80-01 
 13     56 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          72-05 
 14     68 Ott, Madeline                    Cumberland R          71-02 
 15     70 Sanders, Tynayza                 Cumberland R         109-05 
 16     78 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio          81-11 
 17     87 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio             ND 
 18     92 Powers, Regan                    Delsea Regio             ND 
 19    106 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 20    107 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          34-04 
 21    110 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 22    115 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS          83-04 
 23    116 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    121 McNeil, Indya                    Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    138 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester H          96-11 
 26    146 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          94-02 
 27    154 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          91-09 
 28    159 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          90-08 
 29    168 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS          99-00 
 30    176 Custis, Tatianna                 Highland Reg          67-02 
 31    178 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          53-00 
 32    184 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg          62-00 
 33    197 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS           59-07 
 34    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           60-00 
 35    204 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           85-06 
 36    212 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS          114-01 
 37    220 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           99-09 
 38    227 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           87-10 
 39    237 Chardon, Karla                   Penns Grove          102-05 
 40    244 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove           77-11 
 41    262 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville            79-07 
 42    268 Isaac, Jenna                     Pennsville            82-03 
 43    273 Welch, Corrine                   Pennsville            72-03 
 44    280 Chang, Skye                      Pitman HS             50-11 
 45    282 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             96-07 
 46    283 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS             83-03 
 47    297 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS             62-06 
 48    301 Asturrizaga, Amaya               Salem HS              89-01 
 49    303 Eaddy, Diamond                   Salem HS              85-10 
 50    307 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS              70-05 
 51    312 Breen, Brianna                   Triton Regio          92-09 
 52    326 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown             ND 
 53    339 Hainsworth, Abby                 Williamstown          79-07 
 54    354 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown         114-06 
 55    355 Verchio, Alexandra               Williamstown          85-00 
 56    365 Fulmer, Riley                    Woodstown HS          85-07 
 57    369 Hantho, Annika                   Woodstown HS          88-01 
 58    373 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS         103-05 
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick         146-06 
  2    403 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick         166-00 
  3    408 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick         125-00 
  4    413 Bruno, Antonio                   Clayton HS               ND 
  5    416 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS           125-02 
  6    423 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS               ND 
  7    441 Fox, Bill                        Clearview Re          96-08 
  8    447 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re         124-03 
  9    459 Cuff, Javen                      Cumberland R         108-01 
 10    472 Morris, Daveon                   Cumberland R         105-00 
 11    475 Robinson, Rae                    Cumberland R         110-06 
 12    478 Sheppard, Derrick                Cumberland R         137-00 
 13    490 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Regio         153-06 
 14    502 Lambert, Lawrence                Delsea Regio         104-04 
 15    512 Poisker, Colin                   Delsea Regio         139-06 
 16    529 Latrella Bruce, Rocco            Deptford HS          146-10 
 17    537 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS          111-07 
 18    546 Stichler, Shane                  Deptford HS          121-09 
 19    560 Maccarone, Nick                  Glassboro HS         103-06 
 20    565 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS         159-05 
 21    566 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS         118-10 
 22    576 Laphlan, Jim                     Gloucester C         100-05 
 23    577 McDermott, Dom                   Gloucester C          95-07 
 24    588 Lamb, Christopher                Gloucester H         144-01 
 25    591 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester H         149-03 
 26    599 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS         135-08 
 27    603 Hudak, Austin                    Hammonton HS         117-03 
 28    617 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS         129-09 
 29    626 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg         115-00 
 30    640 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg         135-00 
 31    662 Buzby, Luke                      Kingsway HS           90-00 
 32    666 Cook, Jonathon                   Kingsway HS          106-07 
 33    671 Fletcher, Dylan                  Kingsway HS           98-00 
 34    684 Malone, Eddie                    Kingsway HS          143-00 
 35    695 Rothwein, Nick                   Kingsway HS          120-00 
 36    698 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS          142-06 
 37    707 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove          124-01 
 38    709 Lira, Miguel                     Penns Grove          100-00 
 39    718 Beals, Dalton                    Pennsville           123-02 
 40    726 McDade, Sean                     Pennsville           132-08 
 41    729 Shain, Axel                      Pennsville           125-02 
 42    734 Broesler, Kyle                   Pitman HS             87-10 
 43    735 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS            120-05 
 44    736 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS             79-08 
 45    737 Gerace, Matt                     Pitman HS            114-05 
 46    751 Bagby, Kevin                     Salem HS             114-04 
 47    752 Bundy, Da'Shon                   Salem HS             135-04 
 48    767 Cepero, Josh                     Triton Regio         118-00 
 49    770 Giancaterino, Geff               Triton Regio         180-10 
 50    781 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS           87-07 
 51    784 Koelle, Cody                     Wildwood HS          106-04 
 52    788 Sanzone, Gianmarco               Wildwood HS          103-00 
 53    803 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown         166-02 
 54    813 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown         164-10 
 55    825 Warner, Mason                    Williamstown         148-07 
 56    828 Batten, Connor                   Woodstown HS         141-06 
 57    829 Batten, Hunter                   Woodstown HS         136-04 
 58    830 Brock, Anthony                   Woodstown HS          80-00 
 59    832 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS         134-04 
 60    834 Gates, Trevor                    Woodstown HS          80-00 
 61    837 Haines, Justin                   Woodstown HS          84-08 
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick       38-09.25 
  2     19 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick             ND 
  3     24 Powell, Aaliyah                  A P Schalick             ND 
  4     27 Smith, Megan                     A P Schalick       31-03.25 
  5     29 White, Damia                     A P Schalick       26-11.50 
  6     33 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS         28-03.00 
  7     38 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS         29-04.75 
  8     42 Scott, Anatacia                  Clayton HS         22-06.00 
  9     44 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS         26-07.00 
 10     48 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re       24-10.00 
 11     53 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re       30-00.00 
 12     65 Kearney, Yabria                  Cumberland R       30-08.25 
 13     70 Sanders, Tynayza                 Cumberland R       27-11.00 
 14     72 Telfair, Blandia                 Cumberland R       27-01.25 
 15     77 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio       32-07.00 
 16     91 Pedican, Beyonce                 Delsea Regio       26-01.00 
 17     95 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       38-08.25 
 18    106 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 19    107 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       16-10.50 
 20    113 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS       17-08.00 
 21    115 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 22    116 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS       28-11.25 
 23    138 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester H       25-00.00 
 24    143 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       34-06.00 
 25    152 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       31-08.00 
 26    159 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       28-02.00 
 27    170 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS       23-04.00 
 28    174 Acrey, Makya                     Highland Reg       23-07.25 
 29    175 Bryan, Taylor                    Highland Reg       28-00.00 
 30    178 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       29-03.00 
 31    197 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        26-04.00 
 32    199 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 33    212 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 34    220 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 35    227 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 36    231 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 37    255 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville         22-04.00 
 38    263 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville         24-11.50 
 39    266 Goss, Cathryn                    Pennsville         18-01.00 
 40    280 Chang, Skye                      Pitman HS          28-02.25 
 41    282 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS          26-09.00 
 42    283 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS          28-09.50 
 43    284 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS          23-10.25 
 44    292 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS          23-09.50 
 45    304 Johnson, Helena                  Salem HS           32-03.25 
 46    306 Moore, Lonnia                    Salem HS           26-06.00 
 47    314 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       26-03.25 
 48    320 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio       26-06.00 
 49    331 Burrell, Jayda                   Williamstown             ND 
 50    344 Okoye, Nneka                     Williamstown       33-05.25 
 51    345 Richardson, Zuri                 Williamstown       32-00.25 
 52    349 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown       31-03.00 
 53    373 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS       33-04.00 
 54    378 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS       31-01.50 
 55    380 Minter, Dasani                   Woodstown HS             ND 
 56    385 Rivera, Nivea                    Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 57    388 Villegas, Isabella               Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    400 Koomson, Joseph                  A P Schalick       38-11.50 
  2    403 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick       38-02.00 
  3    411 Awogbamila, Blessings            Clayton HS         31-01.00 
  4    418 Hall, Marques                    Clayton HS         34-06.50 
  5    420 Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS         41-08.00 
  6    449 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       35-11.00 
  7    452 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re       32-08.00 
  8    470 Loatmen, Donaven                 Cumberland R       37-07.50 
  9    474 Rivera, Jesus                    Cumberland R       34-09.75 
 10    476 Rodriguez, Christopher           Cumberland R       32-03.25 
 11    492 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio       40-00.00 
 12    495 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       53-01.00 
 13    501 Kurceski, Rick                   Delsea Regio       44-05.50 
 14    505 Metzger, Joe                     Delsea Regio       45-00.50 
 15    510 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       45-06.00 
 16    521 Chapman, Morgen                  Deptford HS        33-01.25 
 17    526 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS              ND 
 18    534 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 19    538 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS        36-01.00 
 20    553 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       44-07.75 
 21    562 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS       37-06.00 
 22    571 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS       33-02.00 
 23    591 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester H       39-06.50 
 24    605 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       49-02.50 
 25    617 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS       38-08.25 
 26    630 Butler, Xavion                   Highland Reg       38-07.75 
 27    633 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-05.50 
 28    635 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       47-08.00 
 29    641 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       42-09.50 
 30    660 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS        35-11.75 
 31    661 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS        31-08.50 
 32    664 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        31-04.00 
 33    665 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        39-11.50 
 34    680 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        31-05.50 
 35    686 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        36-00.00 
 36    717 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville         40-05.75 
 37    733 Bernard, Jacob                   Pitman HS          26-04.25 
 38    734 Broesler, Kyle                   Pitman HS          28-00.00 
 39    736 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS          28-09.00 
 40    737 Gerace, Matt                     Pitman HS          28-00.00 
 41    743 Pagan, Andrew                    Pitman HS          31-07.00 
 42    760 Johnson, Joshus                  Salem HS           44-10.00 
 43    794 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       42-10.25 
 44    814 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       47-01.00 
 45    824 Shittu, Raasaq                   Williamstown       37-01.75 
 46    828 Batten, Connor                   Woodstown HS       36-06.00 
 47    829 Batten, Hunter                   Woodstown HS       33-01.00 
 48    830 Brock, Anthony                   Woodstown HS       25-00.00 
 49    832 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS       39-02.00 
 50    834 Gates, Trevor                    Woodstown HS       25-00.00 
 51    837 Haines, Justin                   Woodstown HS       29-10.50 
Advertisements