5/16– Haddonfield Invite Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/16/2019 08:45 PM
Haddonfield Invitational – 5/16/2019
Haddonfield HS
Results

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 428 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heigh 15.39 15.27q 1
2 # 438 Pressley, Te’Sean 11 Haddon Heigh 15.46 15.36q 2
3 # 469 Burns, Brian 12 Haddon Towns 15.56 15.89q 3
4 # 705 Solomon, Ja’von 10 Woodbury HS 17.03 16.13q 4
5 # 644 Tribbitt, George 12 Sterling HS 16.19q 4
6 # 643 Smith, Mark 12 Sterling HS 16.61q 3
7 # 554 Trajano, Kayvus 10 Haddonfield 17.28 17.01 3
8 # 408 Saunders, Anthony 12 Gateway Regi 19.79 17.45 4
9 # 587 Burrell, Tayshawn 11 Overbrook HS 17.73 17.85 2
9 # 335 Chisholm, Micheal 10 Audubon HS 19.15 17.85 4
11 # 600 Williams, Jamire 12 Paulsboro HS 18.65 17.91 1
12 # 696 Easterling, Jerma 12 Woodbury HS 18.35 17.92 1
12 # 397 Wolfe, Josh 12 Collingswood 17.10 17.92 4
14 # 471 Clausen, Joe 11 Haddon Towns 18.71 18.52 2
15 # 507 Boyle, Quinn 10 Haddonfield 21.82 18.87 1
16 # 336 Ciccone, Connor 10 Audubon HS 20.39 18.91 1
17 # 538 Klammer, Will 11 Haddonfield 19.05 19.74 3
18 # 333 Bobo, Joshua 10 Audubon HS 20.00 19.79 2
18 # 493 McAfee, Nathan 9 Haddon Towns 19.87 19.79 3
20 # 628 Gray, Aiden 9 Sterling HS 20.85 2

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 # 438 Pressley, Te’Sean 11 Haddon Heigh 15.36 14.92
2 # 428 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heigh 15.27 14.94
3 # 469 Burns, Brian 12 Haddon Towns 15.89 15.66
4 # 705 Solomon, Ja’von 10 Woodbury HS 16.13 15.96
5 # 644 Tribbitt, George 12 Sterling HS 16.19 16.05
6 # 643 Smith, Mark 12 Sterling HS 16.61 16.56

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 174 Kegler, Grace 11 Haddonfield 15.70 16.22q 1
2 # 106 Talley, Yelena 10 Haddon Heigh 16.80 16.36q 4
3 # 19 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 16.80 16.54q 3
4 # 184 Scott, Jennifer 12 Haddonfield 16.13 16.83q 2
5 # 131 Haltiwanger, Ajan 12 Haddon Towns 17.05 16.94q 3
6 # 274 Bria, Mackenzie 11 West Deptfor 17.63 17.42q 2
7 # 158 Chacon, Alexia 12 Haddonfield 17.59 17.51 1
8 # 136 Marshall, Kaelin 9 Haddon Towns 17.83 17.55 4
9 # 16 Stocklin, Jacquel 12 Audubon HS 17.74 17.80 4
10 # 250 Dizzley, Jayda 10 Sterling HS 16.95 17.95 4
11 # 83 Hummel, Leah 11 Gateway Regi 17.64 17.98 3
12 # 84 Lombardo, Catheri 10 Gateway Regi 17.32 18.11 2
13 # 14 Parr, Sarah 10 Audubon HS 17.42 18.23 1
14 # 73 Verdone, Madison 11 Collingswood 19.21 18.82 2
15 # 281 Ford, Erynne 10 West Deptfor 18.98 20.06 3
16 # 50 Schoenborn, Sophi 9 Bishop Eusta 20.99 21.11 2
17 # 224 Lewis, Latavia 9 Paulsboro HS 20.20 21.23 1

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 # 174 Kegler, Grace 11 Haddonfield 16.22 15.93
2 # 106 Talley, Yelena 10 Haddon Heigh 16.36 16.03
3 # 184 Scott, Jennifer 12 Haddonfield 16.83 16.64
4 # 131 Haltiwanger, Ajan 12 Haddon Towns 16.94 16.81
5 # 19 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 16.54 16.88
6 # 274 Bria, Mackenzie 11 West Deptfor 17.42 17.28

Event 3 Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 604 Gantt, Jameel 8 Paulsboro JH 2:18.00 2:10.86 1
2 # 449 Bolling, Jack 8 Haddon Hts M 2:25.46 2:12.67 1
3 # 458 Patterson, Colin 8 Haddon Hts M 2:31.00 2:22.48 1
4 # 690 McGovern, Finn 8 William G Ro 2:26.20 2:25.35 1
5 # 606 Horton, Derrick 8 Paulsboro JH 2:40.00 2:26.16 1
6 # 686 Johnston, Cole 8 William G Ro 2:30.00 2:26.49 1
7 # 678 Sabo, Cade 8 West Deptfor 2:29.00 2:27.03 1
8 # 602 Bagby, Javon 8 Paulsboro JH 2:28.00 2:27.45 1
9 # 609 Sharper, Dabriel 6 Paulsboro JH 2:32.00 2:28.50 1
10 # 455 Johns, Luke 8 Haddon Hts M 2:34.00 2:28.74 1
11 # 457 Mrozinski, Will 7 Haddon Hts M 2:30.00 2:28.98 1
12 # 400 McCormick, Ryan 8 Gateway Reg 2:35.00 2:29.29 1
13 # 567 Romea, Ian 8 Haddonfield 2:51.00 2:29.36 2
14 # 454 Hastings, Jonatha 8 Haddon Hts M 2:35.00 2:29.42 1
15 # 369 McGuckin, Aiden 8 Audubon MS 2:40.00 2:31.69 1
16 # 608 Santiago, Francis 6 Paulsboro JH 2:45.00 2:32.79 2
17 # 366 Gaspari, Joseph 8 Audubon MS 2:45.00 2:33.47 2
18 # 605 Hill, Aundre 6 Paulsboro JH 2:35.00 2:33.56 1
19 # 563 DiMedio, Robert 8 Haddonfield 2:41.90 2:34.00 2
20 # 611 Woodards, Josiah 8 Paulsboro JH 2:50.00 2:37.89 2
21 # 613 Dixon, Dillon 8 Pine Hill MS 2:38.45 2
22 # 610 Williams, Sincere 6 Paulsboro JH 2:47.00 2:40.04 2
23 # 569 Wright, Bennett 6 Haddonfield 2:45.00 2:41.29 2
24 # 683 Daltwas, Colin 8 William G Ro 2:40.00 2:42.42 2
25 # 560 Andrus, George 8 Haddonfield 2:41.50 2:42.72 2
26 # 564 Jellig, Donnie 8 Haddonfield 2:41.70 2:45.53 2
27 # 368 Hate, Abijit 8 Audubon MS 2:54.00 2:47.21 2
28 # 679 Senatore, Ray 7 West Deptfor 2:46.59 2:56.55 2
29 # 684 Flocco, Jimmy 7 William G Ro 2:59.00 2:59.64 2
30 # 676 Mayo, Louis 6 West Deptfor 3:02.00 3:02.67 2

Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 202 Spellmeyer, Thea 8 Haddonfield 2:45.00 2:34.35 1
2 # 303 Thomasson, Talia 6 West Deptfor 2:40.00 2:35.08 1
3 # 309 Lex, Meghan 8 William G Ro 2:37.71 2:37.85 1
4 # 296 Cross, Jane 7 West Deptfor 2:40.19 2:38.01 1
5 # 117 Kluchnick, Reagan 8 Haddon Hts M 2:44.10 2:40.94 1
6 # 302 Siner, Halle 7 West Deptfor 2:41.00 2:41.99 1
7 # 195 Carey, Maya 8 Haddonfield 2:46.70 2:42.92 1
8 # 199 Jacovini, Lilah 8 Haddonfield 2:44.40 2:43.89 1
9 # 197 DeMichele, Elizab 8 Haddonfield 2:46.10 2:44.47 1
10 # 26 Owens, Mary Kate 8 Audubon MS 2:37.53 2:44.80 1
11 # 198 Jacovini, Alessia 8 Haddonfield 2:46.10 2:45.16 1
12 # 22 Connelly, Erin 7 Audubon MS 3:15.00 2:51.45 2
13 # 237 Anderson, Laelah 8 Pine Hill MS 2:53.22 2
14 # 297 Mackey, Isabella 7 West Deptfor 2:45.54 2:53.92 1
15 # 299 McKendrick, Carly 6 West Deptfor 2:52.00 2:57.82 2
16 # 118 McCormick, Erin 7 Haddon Hts M 2:55.00 2:59.66 2
17 # 308 Kamulda, Allison 7 William G Ro 2:59.00 3:00.44 2
18 # 307 Hass, Mira 7 William G Ro 3:30.00 3:02.22 2
19 # 110 Begley, Renee 8 Haddon Hts M 2:59.30 3:02.47 2
20 # 120 Sankey, Keira 7 Haddon Hts M 3:05.00 3:03.96 2
21 # 114 Gandolfo-Lucia, C 8 Haddon Hts M 3:05.00 3:04.72 2
22 # 25 Martin, Ella 7 Audubon MS 3:31.00 3:14.96 2
23 # 306 Dinerman, Natalie 8 William G Ro 3:14.00 3:15.23 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak 12 West Deptfor 11.37 11.35q 3
2 # 597 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 10.80 11.47q 1
3 # 701 Moye, Branden 10 Woodbury HS 11.75 11.52q 3
4 # 670 Stone, Donovan 12 West Deptfor 11.23 11.54q 4
5 # 533 Kamp, Aidan 11 Haddonfield 11.20 11.56q 4
6 # 535 Keegan, Arthur 11 Haddonfield 11.10 11.58q 3
7 # 618 Beasely, Jahmir 12 Sterling HS 10.91 11.60 2
8 # 573 Burgess, Munier 11 Lindenwold H 11.48 11.63 2
9 # 337 Coleman, James 11 Audubon HS 11.90 11.75 3
9 # 495 McErlean, Aidan 11 Haddon Towns 11.72 11.75 2
11 # 476 Dougherty, Reilly 9 Haddon Towns 11.71 11.81 1
12 # 643 Smith, Mark 12 Sterling HS 11.82 3
13 # 414 Benjamin, Clinton 12 Haddon Heigh 13.24 11.85 4
14 # 649 Bookman, Tyshawn 11 West Deptfor 11.97 11.95 2
15 # 363 Wilson, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 12.05 11.97 1
16 # 548 Nugent, Tommy 11 Haddonfield 11.70 12.03 1
17 # 571 Anderson, Iyadd 11 Lindenwold H 12.06 12.09 1
18 # 594 Pierce, Jarred 11 Paulsboro HS 11.80 12.10 4
19 # 435 Nicholson, Aidan 9 Haddon Heigh 12.21 12.27 2
20 # 359 Trieu, Ethan 12 Audubon HS 12.60 12.30 3
21 # 633 Johnson, Darren 12 Sterling HS 12.38 4
22 # 578 Guerrero, Jairo 9 Lindenwold H 11.81 12.91 4

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 # 668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak 12 West Deptfor 11.35 11.25
2 # 597 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 11.47 11.29
3 # 701 Moye, Branden 10 Woodbury HS 11.52 11.43
4 # 670 Stone, Donovan 12 West Deptfor 11.54 11.54
5 # 535 Keegan, Arthur 11 Haddonfield 11.58 11.58

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 74 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood 12.52 12.71q 1
2 # 87 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 12.70 12.87q 4
3 # 256 Holloway, Nia 10 Sterling HS 12.75 12.95q 5
4 # 223 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 12.64 12.96q 2
5 # 227 Robinson, Kya 9 Paulsboro HS 13.37 13.14q 2
6 # 230 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 12.68 13.17q 3
7 # 163 DeVivo, Dahlia 12 Haddonfield 13.23 13.19 4
8 # 19 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 13.10 13.29 5
9 # 212 Walden, Kiya 10 Lindenwold H 13.30 13.32 3
10 # 203 Douglas, Brianna 9 Lindenwold H 14.34 13.40 2
11 # 175 Kegler, Livsey 9 Haddonfield 13.38 13.47 1
12 # 129 Gentlesk, Grace 9 Haddon Towns 13.45 13.66 1
13 # 5 Ewing, Kacy 10 Audubon HS 13.95 13.87 3
14 # 247 Capazolli, Rebecc 10 Sterling HS 13.57 13.88 2
15 # 159 Chacon, Salena 10 Haddonfield 14.57 14.01 1
16 # 207 Kangar, N’Duwonee 9 Lindenwold H 13.79 14.04 4
17 # 125 Booth, Calleigh 11 Haddon Towns 13.58 14.05 3
18 # 254 Halloway, Imani 12 Sterling HS 13.90 14.19 5
19 # 67 Hinson, Taylor 10 Collingswood 13.90 14.24 5
20 # 217 Murray, Alicia 9 Overbrook HS 14.44 4
21 # 123 Agnew, Kacie 9 Haddon Towns 14.74 4
22 # 88 Banks, Kennedy 11 Haddon Heigh 14.60 14.99 1
23 # 293 Wilson, Katherine 11 West Deptfor 15.14 5
24 # 221 Whitfield, Dawn 9 Overbrook HS 15.20 3
25 # 55 Specht, Margaret 12 Bishop Eusta 16.75 5
26 # 38 Kowalski, Daria 12 Bishop Eusta 18.37 18.17 3
27 # 39 Kowalski, Donya 11 Bishop Eusta 18.07 18.73 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 # 223 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 12.96 12.70
2 # 74 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood 12.71 12.79
3 # 256 Holloway, Nia 10 Sterling HS 12.95 12.87
4 # 87 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 12.87 12.88
5 # 227 Robinson, Kya 9 Paulsboro HS 13.14 13.15
6 # 230 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 13.17 13.22

Event 7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 452 Goffney-Flemming, 8 Haddon Hts M 11.70 12.22 1
2 # 603 Brittingham, Tyqu 8 Paulsboro JH 11.70 12.33 1
3 # 681 Wicken, Ryder 8 West Deptfor 11.70 12.55 1
4 # 616 McFadden, Jayden 8 Pine Hill MS 12.63 4
5 # 561 Cottone, Rex 8 Haddonfield 12.10 12.81 1
6 # 451 Furlong, Adam 8 Haddon Hts M 11.90 12.85 1
7 # 402 Shambry, Lloyd 7 Gateway Reg 12.40 12.87 2
8 # 688 Looram, Graham 8 William G Ro 12.50 12.97 2
9 # 677 Oden, Tyrone 8 West Deptfor 12.40 13.21 1
10 # 687 Knorr, Danny 8 William G Ro 13.00 13.25 2
11 # 615 Griggs, Zaphee 8 Pine Hill MS 13.35 4
12 # 614 Grace, Nazir 8 Pine Hill MS 13.58 4
13 # 456 Kominos, Jack 7 Haddon Hts M 12.50 13.59 2
14 # 617 Turlington, Omari 8 Pine Hill MS 13.64 4
15 # 566 McLister, Ian 7 Haddonfield 13.00 13.69 2
16 # 462 Zacamy, Will 8 Haddon Hts M 13.30 13.73 3
17 # 369 McGuckin, Aiden 8 Audubon MS 13.20 13.76 3
18 # 675 Batario, Angelo 8 West Deptfor 13.70 13.94 3
19 # 364 Devoid, Austin 7 Audubon MS 14.20 14.05 4
20 # 685 Hayes, Alex 8 William G Ro 13.10 14.09 2
21 # 562 Cowan, Henry 6 Haddonfield 14.20 14.23 3
22 # 367 Giordano, Tony 7 Audubon MS 14.10 14.81 3
23 # 460 Sirman, Aidan 7 Haddon Hts M 14.20 15.23 3

Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 119 Repolio, Brianne 8 Haddon Hts M 13.10 13.39 1
2 # 112 Bovell, Elena 8 Haddon Hts M 13.10 13.51 1
3 # 238 Byrd-Carmichael, 7 Pine Hill MS 13.60 4
4 # 241 Pierre, Guerlande 8 Pine Hill MS 13.62 4
5 # 27 Pratt, Leilani 7 Audubon MS 13.00 13.71 1
6 # 200 Peifer, Ava 7 Haddonfield 13.20 13.91 1
7 # 80 Morris, Iyonna 8 Gateway Reg 14.00 14.25 2
7 # 192 Bonner, Sydney 8 Haddonfield 14.30 14.25 2
9 # 295 Barford, Rachel 7 West Deptfor 13.90 14.34 1
10 # 240 Lovett, Sierra 8 Pine Hill MS 14.38 4
11 # 113 Duganitz, Emily 8 Haddon Hts M 14.00 14.41 1
12 # 237 Anderson, Laelah 8 Pine Hill MS 14.45 4
13 # 304 Cunha, Katie 8 William G Ro 14.47 14.49 3
14 # 24 Howard, Cionni 8 Audubon MS 14.10 14.62 2
15 # 196 Carson, Carolyn 7 Haddonfield 14.10 14.66 2
16 # 300 McWhorter, Taye 8 West Deptfor 14.60 14.75 3
17 # 116 Jaconetti, Annabe 8 Haddon Hts M 14.30 14.95 2
18 # 310 Madjeska, Abby 7 William G Ro 14.60 15.12 3
19 # 121 Zacamy, Quin 7 Haddon Hts M 14.50 15.23 3
20 # 298 Malcom, Meryn 6 West Deptfor 14.20 15.35 2
21 # 308 Kamulda, Allison 7 William G Ro 14.40 15.38 3
22 # 21 Caroline, Hauser 7 Audubon MS 15.20 15.80 3

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 370 Carney, Ryan 9 Bishop Eusta 4:53.85 4:50.18
2 # 497 Overbeck, Luke 9 Haddon Towns 4:51.26 4:50.68
3 # 467 Bergman, Ethan 9 Haddon Towns 4:55.01 4:54.59
4 # 346 Kelii, Makaio 9 Audubon HS 4:57.12 4:56.46
5 # 549 Patrick, Aidan 9 Haddonfield 4:59.00 5:04.09
6 # 341 Gilmore, Clifford 9 Audubon HS 5:09.40 5:09.33
7 # 361 Wells, Tyler 9 Audubon HS 5:04.24 5:16.44
8 # 433 Maguire, Tommy 9 Haddon Heigh 5:12.00 5:27.74
9 # 525 Flaherty, Isaac 9 Haddonfield 5:40.00 5:30.59
10 # 503 Tomashek, Max 9 Haddon Towns 5:34.00 5:32.31
11 # 553 Sullivan, Andrew 9 Haddonfield 5:40.00 5:37.13
12 # 420 Connor, Dylan 9 Haddon Heigh 5:15.00 5:40.76
13 # 440 Rosenheim, Ian 9 Haddon Heigh 5:54.00 5:53.88
14 # 434 Mroz, Nick 9 Haddon Heigh 5:50.00 5:57.34
15 # 375 Johnson, Brendan 9 Bishop Eusta 5:45.00 6:00.84

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 133 Knorr, Georgia 9 Haddon Towns 5:45.10 5:55.49
2 # 290 Siner, Hope 9 West Deptfor 5:54.94 5:56.25
3 # 168 Goode, Jess 9 Haddonfield 6:00.00 5:56.40
4 # 136 Marshall, Kaelin 9 Haddon Towns 5:32.30 5:57.06
5 # 248 Carroll, Erin 9 Sterling HS 5:58.40 6:02.61
6 # 173 Hochgertel, Alexi 9 Haddonfield 6:10.00 6:12.36
7 # 47 Pilaitis, Natalie 9 Bishop Eusta 6:19.67 6:16.83
8 # 311 Campo, Alexandra 9 Woodbury HS 6:19.26 6:19.52
9 # 191 Whiting, Sarah 9 Haddonfield 6:10.00 6:44.10
10 # 263 Ross, MirandA 9 Sterling HS 7:00.00 7:35.35
11 # 318 Johnson, Gracie 9 Woodbury HS 7:49.68
12 # 105 Stanton, Carrie 9 Haddon Heigh 7:53.00 8:05.04
13 # 100 Parejo, Mira 9 Haddon Heigh 8:10.00 8:08.12

Event 11 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 654 Folston, Jayshawn 9 West Deptfor 53.65 55.14
2 # 481 Furlano, Brian 9 Haddon Towns 55.00 55.88
3 # 354 Myers, Aaryn 9 Audubon HS 56.68 56.19
4 # 331 Bantle, Cooper 9 Audubon HS 59.52 57.23
5 # 426 Hodges, Mykah 9 Haddon Heigh 59.20 1:01.09
6 # 657 Holmes, Jaylen 9 West Deptfor 56.44 1:01.41
7 # 529 Guzman, Daniel 9 Haddonfield 1:02.00 1:02.66
8 # 520 DeVita, James 9 Haddonfield 1:00.00 1:02.94
9 # 487 Hudnall, Justin 9 Haddon Towns 1:04.00 1:03.71
10 # 536 Kennedy, Will 9 Haddonfield 1:02.00 1:07.18

Event 12 Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 189 Tranfalia, Leah 9 Haddonfield 1:05.88 1:05.69
2 # 20 Zuccarelli, Jade 9 Audubon HS 1:05.90 1:06.99
3 # 146 Smith, Amanda 10 Haddon Towns 1:08.69
4 # 326 Serrano, Susana 9 Woodbury HS 1:11.70 1:09.30
5 # 123 Agnew, Kacie 9 Haddon Towns 1:12.81 1:10.05
6 # 167 Gagliardi, Mia 9 Haddonfield 1:08.00 1:10.54
7 # 31 Chapjian, Cassie 9 Bishop Eusta 1:12.40 1:10.88
8 # 319 Lane, Marley 9 Woodbury HS 1:13.00 1:12.26
9 # 150 Trefz, Riley 9 Haddon Towns 1:19.31

Event 13 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paulsboro Jhs 49.16 1
1) #602 Bagby, Javon 8 2) #607 Moore, Preston 8
3) #604 Gantt, Jameel 8 4) #603 Brittingham, Tyquan 8
2 Haddon Hts MS 50.20 49.50 2
1) #453 Gonzales, Avion 8 2) #451 Furlong, Adam 8
3) #456 Kominos, Jack 7 4) #452 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire 8
3 Pine Hill MS 50.46 1
1) #614 Grace, Nazir 8 2) #617 Turlington, Omarion 8
3) #615 Griggs, Zaphee 8 4) #616 McFadden, Jayden 8
4 West Deptford MS 51.20 52.23 2
1) #677 Oden, Tyrone 8 2) #680 Spradley, Trey 8
3) #675 Batario, Angelo 8 4) #681 Wicken, Ryder 8
5 Gateway Reg Jhs 52.30 52.35 2
1) #402 Shambry, Lloyd 7 2) #399 DiCamillo, Tyler 8
3) #400 McCormick, Ryan 8 4) #401 Mills, Tyler 7
6 Haddonfield MS 53.00 52.57 2
1) #562 Cowan, Henry 6 2) #561 Cottone, Rex 8
3) #566 McLister, Ian 7 4) #565 Klaus, Weston 8
7 William G Rohrer MS 55.31 1
1) #688 Looram, Graham 8 2) #687 Knorr, Danny 8
3) #685 Hayes, Alex 8 4) #682 Bangura, AJ 8
8 Audubon MS 57.50 57.36 1
1) #365 Flores, Juan 8 2) #366 Gaspari, Joseph 8
3) #364 Devoid, Austin 7 4) #369 McGuckin, Aiden 8

Event 14 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddon Hts MS 54.90 54.17 2
1) #113 Duganitz, Emily 8 2) #112 Bovell, Elena 8
3) #116 Jaconetti, Annabella 8 4) #119 Repolio, Brianne 8
2 Pine Hill MS 54.67 1
1) #237 Anderson, Laelah 8 2) #239 Jones, Makayla 8
3) #241 Pierre, Guerlande 8 4) #238 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah 7
3 Gateway Reg Jhs 56.00 56.27 2
1) #81 Pandorf, Jill 8 2) #78 Donnelly, Farrell 8
3) #79 Morris, Armani 7 4) #80 Morris, Iyonna 8
4 Paulsboro Jhs 56.47 1
1) #232 Graham, Lattice 6 2) #231 Bennett, Gabrielle 6
3) #236 Tuten, Zariya 6 4) #235 Page, Jamaya 6
5 Audubon MS 57.60 56.50 2
1) #26 Owens, Mary Kate 8 2) #22 Connelly, Erin 7
3) #24 Howard, Cionni 8 4) #27 Pratt, Leilani 7
6 West Deptford MS 58:02.00 58.17 1
1) #300 McWhorter, Taye 8 2) #302 Siner, Halle 7
3) #298 Malcom, Meryn 6 4) #295 Barford, Rachel 7
7 Haddonfield MS 54.90 58.36 2
1) #192 Bonner, Sydney 8 2) #193 Boucher, Brianna 8
3) #200 Peifer, Ava 7 4) #194 Brown, Alexandra 8
8 William G Rohrer MS 58.92 1
1) #304 Cunha, Katie 8 2) #310 Madjeska, Abby 7
3) #307 Hass, Mira 7 4) #308 Kamulda, Allison 7

Event 15 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 428 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heigh 54.62 55.11 4
2 # 469 Burns, Brian 12 Haddon Towns 56.30 58.57 4
3 # 662 Olson, Nick 11 West Deptfor 1:02.91 59.65 3
4 # 397 Wolfe, Josh 12 Collingswood 1:00.29 59.66 4
5 # 423 Gilmore, Chris 11 Haddon Heigh 59.50 1:00.32 4
6 # 345 Karolinski, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 1:00.37 1:00.91 4
7 # 619 Boos, Jared 12 Sterling HS 1:03.93 1:01.05 3
8 # 543 Meucci, Alessandr 10 Haddonfield 59.50 1:01.15 4
8 # 637 Kee, Damir 11 Sterling HS 1:01.15 1
10 # 695 Davis, Tyreek 12 Woodbury HS 1:04.48 1:01.42 2
11 # 600 Williams, Jamire 12 Paulsboro HS 1:02.20 1:01.43 3
12 # 506 Angstadt, Ryan 10 Haddonfield 1:02.00 1:01.76 3
13 # 643 Smith, Mark 12 Sterling HS 1:04.06 1:01.78 2
14 # 587 Burrell, Tayshawn 11 Overbrook HS 1:04.44 1:02.20 2
15 # 427 Hunter, Chris 9 Haddon Heigh 1:03.20 1:04.83 3
16 # 507 Boyle, Quinn 10 Haddonfield 1:04.00 1:05.78 3
17 # 479 Feeley, Ryan 10 Haddon Towns 1:07.84 1:06.56 2
18 # 336 Ciccone, Connor 10 Audubon HS 1:10.60 1:08.71 1
19 # 484 Hiltner, Jack 9 Haddon Towns 1:14.68 1:12.58 1

Event 16 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 228 Sharpe, Amirah 10 Paulsboro HS 1:05.75 1:05.15 3
2 # 15 Stocklin, Alivia 11 Audubon HS 1:07.29 1:07.81 3
3 # 259 Jewell, Leyna 12 Sterling HS 1:11.19 1:10.40 3
4 # 73 Verdone, Madison 11 Collingswood 1:14.71 1:11.19 2
5 # 158 Chacon, Alexia 12 Haddonfield 1:13.59 1:11.84 2
6 # 265 Stevens, Mya 10 Sterling HS 1:15.69 1:11.92 2
7 # 5 Ewing, Kacy 10 Audubon HS 1:10.50 1:11.93 3
8 # 139 Metz, Sydney 12 Haddon Towns 1:11.14 1:12.58 3
9 # 8 Lindemuth, Krista 10 Audubon HS 1:14.00 1:13.22 2
10 # 260 Love, Sophia 10 Sterling HS 1:14.00 1:15.08 2
11 # 281 Ford, Erynne 10 West Deptfor 1:16.19 1:18.00 1
12 # 326 Serrano, Susana 9 Woodbury HS 1:16.63 1:18.58 1
13 # 285 Ianniello, Bridge 12 West Deptfor 1:15.52 1:19.59 2
14 # 204 Johnson, Ijahnay 12 Lindenwold H 1:21.12 1:19.90 1
— # 224 Lewis, Latavia 9 Paulsboro HS 1:16.20 DQ 1 Hand on hurdle

Event 17 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 527 Gess, Derek 12 Haddonfield 4:15.52 4:20.93 2
2 # 550 Riddell, Martin 11 Haddonfield 4:25.03 4:22.55 2
3 # 521 Eisenhower, Greg 12 Haddonfield 4:26.81 4:25.31 2
4 # 558 Weiner, Griffin 12 Haddonfield 4:29.01 4:28.76 2
5 # 704 Shute, Brady 10 Woodbury HS 4:31.56 4:29.00 2
6 # 478 Duffy, Liam 12 Haddon Towns 4:41.00 4:32.48 2
7 # 516 Clevenger, Seth 9 Haddonfield 4:32.00 4:32.97 2
8 # 629 Gupta, Manas 12 Sterling HS 4:26.00 4:36.08 2
9 # 665 Rhoda, Zack 10 West Deptfor 4:43.06 4:39.37 2
10 # 446 Tati, Ritwik 10 Haddon Heigh 4:36.00 4:39.51 2
11 # 343 Herrera, Enrique 10 Audubon HS 4:45.00 4:43.11 2
12 # 671 Thomasson, Tommy 10 West Deptfor 4:59.49 4:48.97 1
13 # 405 Demaise, Tyler 12 Gateway Regi 4:47.63 4:51.42 2
14 # 491 Lutz, Jackson 10 Haddon Towns 5:00.00 4:56.12 1
15 # 437 Parrotti, Nick 11 Haddon Heigh 5:00.00 4:56.70 1
16 # 599 Williams, DeShawn 11 Paulsboro HS 4:59.00 4:56.76 1
17 # 700 Marrero, Robel 12 Woodbury HS 5:01.47 4:58.34 1
18 # 626 Criswell, Tyler 11 Sterling HS 4:59.67 1
19 # 496 Merkh, Justin 11 Haddon Towns 5:10.14 5:00.08 1
20 # 388 Cook, Tim 11 Collingswood 4:59.63 5:01.47 1
21 # 348 Lapp, Jonathan 10 Audubon HS 4:55.00 5:01.74 1
22 # 444 Signorile, Ryan 11 Haddon Heigh 4:50.00 5:05.60 2
23 # 630 Guy, Josh 11 Sterling HS 5:14.78 1
24 # 598 Wagel, Trevor 10 Paulsboro HS 5:23.58 5:17.37 1
25 # 693 Costroff, Christo 10 Woodbury HS 5:33.03 5:17.48 1
26 # 486 Hoopes, Kyle 11 Haddon Towns 5:30.00 5:31.19 1

Event 18 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 280 Dorsett, Corinne 10 West Deptfor 5:26.25 5:29.95
2 # 181 Rice, Katherine 11 Haddonfield 5:35.98 5:29.98
3 # 153 Williamson, Darby 11 Haddon Towns 5:28.29 5:37.25
4 # 179 Nussey, Georgia 10 Haddonfield 5:40.31 5:42.93
5 # 172 Hitchner, Lauren 10 Haddonfield 5:48.00 5:44.33
6 # 176 Melcher, Hailey 10 Haddonfield 5:50.00 5:49.62
7 # 329 Torelli, JoyLynn 10 Woodbury HS 5:57.48 5:50.55
8 # 258 James, Sierra 10 Sterling HS 6:01.25 5:50.77
9 # 166 Gaffney, Emily 10 Haddonfield 6:00.00 5:52.15
10 # 4 Davis, Greta 10 Audubon HS 5:55.00 5:55.56
11 # 130 Gerber, Jane 11 Haddon Towns 5:50.00 6:03.68
12 # 288 Santos, Guadalupe 10 West Deptfor 6:08.85 6:13.08
13 # 17 Tobey, Paige 10 Audubon HS 6:03.00 6:13.43
14 # 214 Brown, Darian 12 Overbrook HS 6:15.23
15 # 261 Mansfield, Rylie 10 Sterling HS 6:07.42 6:16.32
16 # 147 Sullivan, Kiley 11 Haddon Towns 6:20.80 6:36.75
17 # 138 McConnell, Meghan 12 Haddon Towns 6:29.70 6:44.84
18 # 220 Vasquez, Teresa 12 Overbrook HS 7:47.39

Event 19 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 517 Colehower, Luke 12 Haddonfield 49.50 50.43 5
2 # 707 Washington, Joshu 12 Woodbury HS 50.80 50.67 5
3 # 498 Potter, Josh 12 Haddon Towns 51.73 50.76 4
4 # 596 Smith, Lamonte 11 Paulsboro HS 51.30 51.02 5
5 # 544 Mollis, Thomas 11 Haddonfield 51.10 51.50 5
6 # 593 Parham, Brendan 11 Paulsboro HS 49.90 51.74 5
7 # 342 Gregoire, Brandon 11 Audubon HS 52.47 51.82 4
8 # 592 Green, Barry 12 Paulsboro HS 51.09 51.97 5
9 # 411 Smith, Eric 11 Gateway Regi 52.99 52.32 4
10 # 652 DeMareo, Patrick 12 West Deptfor 52.01 52.80 4
11 # 413 Bayna, Andrew 10 Haddon Heigh 51.70 52.91 4
12 # 393 Madden, Kevin 12 Collingswood 54.13 53.50 3
13 # 588 Hines, Vincent 11 Overbrook HS 53.68 53.90 4
14 # 574 Busbee, Michael 9 Lindenwold H 53.77 54.13 3
15 # 639 Lewis, Larry 10 Sterling HS 54.27 1
16 # 622 Brown, Christian 10 Sterling HS 58.97 54.58 1
17 # 703 Shafer, Isaiah 9 Woodbury HS 55.67 54.71 3
18 # 667 Sager, Will 11 West Deptfor 56.14 54.90 2
19 # 632 Jackmon, Doshamir 12 Sterling HS 54.97 1
20 # 695 Davis, Tyreek 12 Woodbury HS 54.37 55.41 3
20 # 363 Wilson, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 54.50 55.41 3
22 # 347 Knoll, Timothy 10 Audubon HS 58.00 55.98 1
23 # 445 Sirman, Luca 11 Haddon Heigh 56.20 56.25 2
24 # 666 Sager, Carmine 10 West Deptfor 57.73 56.43 2
25 # 416 Boone, Brian 10 Haddon Heigh 57.80 57.38 2
26 # 504 Ward, Jason 11 Haddon Towns 57.27 57.90 2
27 # 513 Caruso, Luca 10 Haddonfield 1:00.77 59.58 1
28 # 577 Griffin, Terrance 10 Lindenwold H 54.89 1:00.06 3
— # 576 Fonkam, Junior 9 Lindenwold H 56.68 FS 2

Event 20 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 228 Sharpe, Amirah 10 Paulsboro HS 1:01.21 58.17 4
2 # 74 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood 57.98 58.87 5
3 # 229 Sharpe, Arianna 10 Paulsboro HS 57.62 58.90 5
4 # 10 McGrath, Emily 10 Audubon HS 1:01.61 1:00.54 4
5 # 102 Prutzman, Rachel 11 Haddon Heigh 59.74 1:01.43 5
6 # 283 Hoelbinger, Grace 11 West Deptfor 1:00.87 1:01.70 5
7 # 63 Cruz, Dash 12 Collingswood 59.53 1:01.74 5
8 # 64 Evans, Jaaliyah 10 Collingswood 58.98 1:02.20 5
9 # 136 Marshall, Kaelin 9 Haddon Towns 1:02.17 1:04.32 4
10 # 165 Donch, Grace 10 Haddonfield 1:03.51 1:04.80 4
11 # 129 Gentlesk, Grace 9 Haddon Towns 1:03.84 1:05.12 4
12 # 250 Dizzley, Jayda 10 Sterling HS 1:06.99 1:05.84 3
13 # 246 Callahan, Sammy 12 Sterling HS 1:02.84 1:05.96 4
13 # 275 Brolly, Anna 10 West Deptfor 1:05.22 1:05.96 3
15 # 177 Miller, Frances 10 Haddonfield 1:04.60 1:06.44 3
16 # 253 Frontera, Frances 11 Sterling HS 1:07.04 1:07.19 3
17 # 316 Hartwyk, Hailey 10 Woodbury HS 1:07.37 1:08.09 3
18 # 222 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9 Paulsboro HS 1:08.00 1:09.16 2
19 # 132 Henning, Carley 11 Haddon Towns 1:10.01 1:09.69 2
20 # 324 Robinson, Jayla 10 Woodbury HS 1:12.00 1:10.46 2
21 # 204 Johnson, Ijahnay 12 Lindenwold H 1:15.00 1:11.85 1
22 # 708 Meath, Quinn Haddonfield 1:08.00 1:12.10 2
23 # 323 Robinson, Aaliyah 10 Woodbury HS 1:11.65 1:12.54 2
24 # 210 Smith, Faith 10 Lindenwold H 1:15.51 1:14.99 1

Event 21 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 552 Spellmeyer, Ethan 12 Haddonfield 1:55.74 1:58.25 3
2 # 528 Gostovich, Andrew 11 Haddonfield 1:56.00 1:59.21 3
3 # 656 Helder, Logan 11 West Deptfor 2:04.63 2:01.15 3
4 # 391 Haag, Mason 12 Collingswood 2:02.46 2:01.40 3
5 # 474 Dinerman, Noah 12 Haddon Towns 2:05.00 2:04.75 3
6 # 360 Trow, Dylan 12 Audubon HS 2:09.52 2:05.82 2
7 # 653 Demarest, Kevin 12 West Deptfor 2:03.41 2:05.83 3
8 # 636 Jones, Reece 12 Sterling HS 2:06.04 1
9 # 464 Aylmer, Jake 11 Haddon Towns 2:05.00 2:06.19 3
10 # 494 McCauley, Ian 11 Haddon Towns 2:05.03 2:06.26 3
11 # 431 Levine, Lewin 12 Haddon Heigh 2:05.00 2:06.52 3
12 # 694 Daley, Sincere 11 Woodbury HS 2:06.50 2:06.55 2
13 # 385 May, Sean 11 Bishop Eusta 2:03.39 2:06.67 3
14 # 547 Neveling, Tommy 12 Haddonfield 2:05.00 2:07.01 3
15 # 429 Kittles, Leonardu 9 Haddon Heigh 2:07.00 2:07.67 2
16 # 446 Tati, Ritwik 10 Haddon Heigh 2:08.00 2:08.13 2
17 # 641 Santore, Dominic 12 Sterling HS 2:09.12 1
18 # 406 Doubleday, Eli 12 Gateway Regi 2:12.58 2:11.02 2
19 # 387 Cole, Brian 11 Collingswood 2:10.00 2:12.18 2
20 # 642 Sivri, Tanju 10 Sterling HS 2:13.45 1
21 # 413 Bayna, Andrew 10 Haddon Heigh 2:07.00 2:18.54 2
22 # 514 Chung, David 10 Haddonfield 2:22.00 2:18.85 1
23 # 572 Arevalo, Bryan 11 Lindenwold H 2:25.00 2:20.43 1
24 # 485 Hiltner, Jaison 11 Haddon Towns 2:25.00 2:21.32 1
25 # 524 Fernands, Elijah 10 Haddonfield 2:25.00 2:21.78 1
26 # 576 Fonkam, Junior 9 Lindenwold H 2:20.00 2:22.66 2
27 # 384 Talvacchia, Nicho 11 Bishop Eusta 2:18.26 2:25.15 2
28 # 373 Iannelli, John 11 Bishop Eusta 2:23.00 2:27.29 1
29 # 468 Borrelli, Dominic 11 Haddon Towns 2:25.00 2:29.93 1
30 # 588 Hines, Vincent 11 Overbrook HS 2:15.74 2:31.86 2
31 # 371 Earney, Nathan 10 Bishop Eusta 2:36.00 2:46.05 1
32 # 374 Johnson, Bobby 12 Bishop Eusta 2:43.30 2:55.25 1

Event 22 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 178 Naticchia, Sarah 10 Haddonfield 2:17.00 2:15.79 2
2 # 161 Colflesh, Lindsay 10 Haddonfield 2:16.09 2:16.45 2
3 # 160 Colflesh, Allison 10 Haddonfield 2:19.50 2:17.60 2
4 # 190 Weiner, Payton 10 Haddonfield 2:19.50 2:19.42 2
5 # 51 Schwab, Margaret 12 Bishop Eusta 2:23.99 2:23.62 2
6 # 2 Amariles, Giavann 12 Audubon HS 2:25.36 2:23.73 2
7 # 60 Basewitz, Quinn 12 Collingswood 2:24.00 2:24.54 2
8 # 185 Sirover, Lilly 11 Haddonfield 2:22.95 2:24.90 2
9 # 13 Owens, Emily 10 Audubon HS 2:30.00 2:34.97 2
10 # 65 Giordano, Madison 12 Collingswood 2:29.98 2:35.11 2
11 # 69 O’Neill, Lauren 11 Collingswood 2:29.98 2:35.19 2
12 # 267 Williams, Olivia 11 Sterling HS 2:34.83 2:35.25 1
13 # 137 McAfee, Maggie 11 Haddon Towns 2:30.22 2:35.79 2
14 # 264 Sheehan, Kailey 9 Sterling HS 2:41.31 2:37.73 1
15 # 35 Faust, Teresa 12 Bishop Eusta 2:27.60 2:38.48 2
16 # 16 Stocklin, Jacquel 12 Audubon HS 2:36.00 2:38.72 1
17 # 135 Marshall, Emily 11 Haddon Towns 2:34.40 2:38.84 1
18 # 257 Hughes, Raelynn 11 Sterling HS 2:33.17 2:42.23 1
19 # 312 Chambers, Autumn 10 Woodbury HS 2:46.41 2:43.22 1
20 # 282 Guzzetti, Madelyn 12 West Deptfor 2:31.27 2:43.45 2
21 # 284 Holstrom, Alex 10 West Deptfor 2:45.54 2:44.11 1
22 # 248 Carroll, Erin 9 Sterling HS 2:44.00 2:48.89 1
23 # 3 Bantle, Quinci 10 Audubon HS 2:33.00 2:51.29 1
24 # 246 Callahan, Sammy 12 Sterling HS 2:35.22 2:52.45 1
25 # 52 Smith, Jacqueline 10 Bishop Eusta 2:51.82 2:52.80 1
26 # 28 Barnett, Anastasi 11 Bishop Eusta 3:02.37 3:03.05 1

Event 23 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 618 Beasely, Jahmir 12 Sterling HS 21.50 22.01 4
2 # 668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak 12 West Deptfor 23.03 22.27 4
3 # 670 Stone, Donovan 12 West Deptfor 22.73 22.74 4
4 # 593 Parham, Brendan 11 Paulsboro HS 23.76 23.26 2
5 # 699 Lockhart, Teddy 9 Woodbury HS 23.30 23.39 4
6 # 706 Taylor, Maurice 10 Woodbury HS 23.54 1
7 # 637 Kee, Damir 11 Sterling HS 24.50 23.58 1
8 # 495 McErlean, Aidan 11 Haddon Towns 23.80 23.69 2
9 # 573 Burgess, Munier 11 Lindenwold H 23.55 23.70 4
10 # 592 Green, Barry 12 Paulsboro HS 23.80 23.93 2
11 # 342 Gregoire, Brandon 11 Audubon HS 24.60 24.23 1
12 # 638 Klenk, Max 12 Sterling HS 25.56 24.36 1
13 # 423 Gilmore, Chris 11 Haddon Heigh 24.20 24.55 1
14 # 571 Anderson, Iyadd 11 Lindenwold H 24.50 25.23 1

Event 24 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 229 Sharpe, Arianna 10 Paulsboro HS 25.86 26.02 5
2 # 98 Mora-Coffey, Juli 11 Haddon Heigh 26.90 26.67 5
3 # 74 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood 25.25 26.80 5
4 # 230 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 26.07 26.90 5
5 # 254 Halloway, Imani 12 Sterling HS 30.50 27.18 2
6 # 227 Robinson, Kya 9 Paulsboro HS 27.45 27.26 4
7 # 10 McGrath, Emily 10 Audubon HS 26.74 27.45 5
8 # 212 Walden, Kiya 10 Lindenwold H 29.09 28.22 3
9 # 170 Heine, Paige 10 Haddonfield 28.00 28.57 4
10 # 265 Stevens, Mya 10 Sterling HS 28.50 29.03 4
11 # 324 Robinson, Jayla 10 Woodbury HS 29.00 29.43 4
12 # 217 Murray, Alicia 9 Overbrook HS 29.56 1
13 # 207 Kangar, N’Duwonee 9 Lindenwold H 29.84 29.65 3
14 # 151 Trefz, Sarah 11 Haddon Towns 29.25 29.69 3
15 # 67 Hinson, Taylor 10 Collingswood 28.00 29.75 4
16 # 127 Fleming, Clare 11 Haddon Towns 29.69 29.85 3
17 # 157 Carleson, Annalis 10 Haddonfield 29.00 29.93 3
18 # 169 Greenbaum, Margo 10 Haddonfield 29.00 30.22 3
19 # 293 Wilson, Katherine 11 West Deptfor 30.44 1
20 # 315 Foster, Imani 11 Woodbury HS 32.65 31.53 2
21 # 215 James, Princess 10 Overbrook HS 31.82 1
22 # 313 Davis, Tatiana 11 Woodbury HS 33.32 2
23 # 206 Jorden, Amaria 10 Lindenwold H 34.57 34.70 2

Event 25 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 534 Kasko, Stephen 11 Haddonfield 9:37.97 9:48.46
2 # 629 Gupta, Manas 12 Sterling HS 9:35.24 9:53.56
3 # 650 Cobb, Jacob 9 West Deptfor 10:20.67 9:53.91
4 # 510 Campiglia, Sean 12 Haddonfield 9:39.00 10:02.41
5 # 522 Eisenhower, Sean 10 Haddonfield 10:15.03 10:05.80
6 # 351 McLaughlin, Peter 12 Audubon HS 10:25.00 10:06.95
7 # 515 Clevenger, Caleb 10 Haddonfield 10:11.38 10:10.86
8 # 472 Conway, Matt 10 Haddon Towns 10:20.00 10:12.14
9 # 419 Colonna, Wyatt 11 Haddon Heigh 10:16.73 10:18.99
10 # 531 Hurly, John 10 Haddonfield 10:20.12 10:33.86
11 # 599 Williams, DeShawn 11 Paulsboro HS 10:56.20 10:42.78
12 # 357 Smeltzer, Mark 11 Audubon HS 11:09.90 10:52.55
13 # 432 MacHenry, Gavin 10 Haddon Heigh 10:45.00 10:55.09
14 # 641 Santore, Dominic 12 Sterling HS 10:35.23 11:00.82
15 # 388 Cook, Tim 11 Collingswood 11:26.71 11:14.65
16 # 372 Faust, Anthony 9 Bishop Eusta 11:08.11 11:18.97
17 # 621 Brown, Alex 10 Sterling HS 11:49.61

Event 26 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sterling HS 44.20 43.66
1) #618 Beasely, Jahmir 12 2) #643 Smith, Mark 12
3) #627 El, Shane 11 4) #637 Kee, Damir 11
2 West Deptford HS 43.21 44.13
1) #649 Bookman, Tyshawn 11 2) #659 Lim, Kenneth 12
3) #668 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12 4) #670 Stone, Donovan 12
3 Haddon Township HS 45.85 45.06
1) #469 Burns, Brian 12 2) #476 Dougherty, Reilly 9
3) #473 D’Angelo, Nick 11 4) #495 McErlean, Aidan 11
4 Haddon Heights HS 43.41 46.07
1) #422 DeVan, Anthony 12 2) #425 Higgs, Jabari 12
3) #414 Benjamin, Clinton 12 4) #417 Brown, Paul 12
5 Haddonfield Memorial HS 45.80 46.73
1) #535 Keegan, Arthur 11 2) #533 Kamp, Aidan 11
3) #548 Nugent, Tommy 11 4) #537 Khalid, Abdullah 10

Event 27 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Paulsboro HS 50.45 50.06
1) #230 Sharpe, Ariel 10 2) #227 Robinson, Kya 9
3) #228 Sharpe, Amirah 10 4) #223 Brown, Anyia 12
2 Haddonfield Memorial HS 51.37 51.08
1) #175 Kegler, Livsey 9 2) #174 Kegler, Grace 11
3) #163 DeVivo, Dahlia 12 4) #184 Scott, Jennifer 12
3 Lindenwold HS 54.79 53.01
1) #204 Johnson, Ijahnay 12 2) #207 Kangar, N’Duwonee 9
3) #203 Douglas, Brianna 9 4) #212 Walden, Kiya 10
4 Haddon Township HS 53.81 53.67
1) #125 Booth, Calleigh 11 2) #129 Gentlesk, Grace 9
3) #131 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12 4) #151 Trefz, Sarah 11
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 53.33 54.50
1) #48 Ramey, Racquel 10 2) #57 Steeves, Caroline 12
3) #31 Chapjian, Cassie 9 4) #54 Sobocinski, Rachel 10
— Sterling HS 52.80 DQ
1) #247 Capazolli, Rebecca 10 2) #256 Holloway, Nia 10
3) #265 Stevens, Mya 10 4) #250 Dizzley, Jayda 10

Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 72 Steidle, Sophie 10 Collingswood 11:45.05 11:39.31
2 # 154 Andrewes, Evie 11 Haddonfield 12:06.63 11:47.29
3 # 187 Stadler, Samantha 11 Haddonfield 12:25.03 12:15.11
4 # 60 Basewitz, Quinn 12 Collingswood 11:36.40 12:34.99
5 # 164 DiMedio, Gabby 10 Haddonfield 13:42.65 13:28.32
6 # 103 Rehn, Natalie 11 Haddon Heigh 13:49.36 13:48.04
7 # 96 Hartzell, Amber 11 Haddon Heigh 13:33.00 13:56.91

Event 29 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sterling HS 3:30.57 3:30.71
1) #618 Beasely, Jahmir 12 2) #637 Kee, Damir 11
3) #619 Boos, Jared 12 4) #639 Lewis, Larry 10
2 Paulsboro HS 3:28.00 3:30.79
1) #592 Green, Barry 12 2) #596 Smith, Lamonte 11
3) #593 Parham, Brendan 11 4) #591 Gantt, Quamire 10
3 Haddon Township HS 3:33.00 3:31.99
1) #498 Potter, Josh 12 2) #473 D’Angelo, Nick 11
3) #476 Dougherty, Reilly 9 4) #494 McCauley, Ian 11
4 West Deptford HS 3:30.03 3:35.18
1) #653 Demarest, Kevin 12 2) #656 Helder, Logan 11
3) #666 Sager, Carmine 10 4) #667 Sager, Will 11

Event 30 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 4:04.45 4:03.24 10
1) #161 Colflesh, Lindsay 10 2) #160 Colflesh, Allison 10
3) #178 Naticchia, Sarah 10 4) #190 Weiner, Payton 10
2 Paulsboro HS 4:11.57 4:09.44 8
1) #230 Sharpe, Ariel 10 2) #229 Sharpe, Arianna 10
3) #228 Sharpe, Amirah 10 4) #223 Brown, Anyia 12
3 Sterling HS 4:17.41 4:13.45 6
1) #246 Callahan, Sammy 12 2) #259 Jewell, Leyna 12
3) #260 Love, Sophia 10 4) #267 Williams, Olivia 11
4 Haddon Heights HS 4:21.72 4:21.57 5
1) #98 Mora-Coffey, Julia 11 2) #108 Torres, Angelina 10
3) #95 Finnegan, Mackenna 9 4) #102 Prutzman, Rachel 11
5 West Deptford HS 4:15.33 4:23.63 4
1) #270 Anderson, Markayla 11 2) #283 Hoelbinger, Grace 11
3) #275 Brolly, Anna 10 4) #280 Dorsett, Corinne 10

Event 31 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 392 Kevelier, Keven 11 Collingswood 6-04.00 6-02.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P P O O O XXX
2 # 358 Tomeo, Aden 10 Audubon HS 6-02.00 J6-02.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P P XO O O XXX
3 # 495 McErlean, Aidan 11 Haddon Towns 6-02.00 6-00.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P P O XO O XXX
4 # 591 Gantt, Quamire 10 Paulsboro HS 6-00.00 J6-00.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P O O O XXO XXX
5 # 412 Barrett, Matt 12 Haddon Heigh 6-00.00 5-10.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P P XO XO XXX
6 # 408 Saunders, Anthony 12 Gateway Regi 5-08.00 5-08.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P XXO XO XXX
7 # 345 Karolinski, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 5-06.00 J5-08.00
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XXO XXX
8 # 667 Sager, Will 11 West Deptfor 5-06.00 5-06.00
5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XXX
9 # 491 Lutz, Jackson 10 Haddon Towns 5-04.00 J5-06.00
5-04 5-06 5-08
XO XXO XXX
10 # 674 Young, Nehemiah 12 West Deptfor 5-08.00 5-04.00
5-04 5-06
O XXX
11 # 555 Undlin, Caden 10 Haddonfield 5-06.00 J5-04.00
5-04 5-06
XXO XXX
— # 347 Knoll, Timothy 10 Audubon HS 5-04.00 NH
5-04
XXX
— # 647 Akins, Ronya 10 West Deptfor 5-04.00 NH
5-04
XXX

Event 32 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 64 Evans, Jaaliyah 10 Collingswood 5-02.00 5-02.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O XXO O XXO XXX
2 # 156 Bonnet, Rachel 11 Haddonfield 5-02.00 5-00.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P O O O XXX
3 # 252 Frazier, Faith 9 Sterling HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XXO XXX
3 # 19 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O P XXO XXX
5 # 134 Lin, Catherine 12 Haddon Towns 4-10.00 J4-10.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XXO XXX
6 # 13 Owens, Emily 10 Audubon HS 4-08.00 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXX
6 # 182 Rosen, Robin 10 Haddonfield 4-10.00 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXX
6 # 86 Scambia, Madison 9 Gateway Regi 4-10.00 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXX
9 # 163 DeVivo, Dahlia 12 Haddonfield 4-08.00 J4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XXO XXX
9 # 223 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 4-08.00 J4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XXO XXX
11 # 287 Magee, Olivia 9 West Deptfor 4-04.00 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
12 # 274 Bria, Mackenzie 11 West Deptfor 4-06.00 J4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XO XXX
12 # 14 Parr, Sarah 10 Audubon HS 4-10.00 J4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XO XXX
14 # 148 Swan, Anastasia 10 Haddon Towns 4-04.00 J4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XXO XXX
— # 286 Kalnas, Izabella 10 West Deptfor 4-04.00 NH
4-06
XXX
— # 101 Pearson, Courtney 9 Haddon Heigh 4-04.00 NH
4-06
XXX
— # 140 Miller, Maddie 10 Haddon Towns NH
4-06
XXX

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 545 Montana, Josh 12 Haddonfield 13-06.00 13-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00
P P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 500 Roscoe, Jacob 12 Haddon Towns 13-00.00 13-00.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P P P O XO XO XXX
3 # 638 Klenk, Max 12 Sterling HS 13-00.00 12-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P O P O XXX
4 # 412 Barrett, Matt 12 Haddon Heigh 10-06.00 J12-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P O XXO O XO XXX
5 # 541 Marino, Sam 10 Haddonfield 10-00.00 12-00.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P O O O O XO XXX
6 # 673 Vitale, Shay 11 West Deptfor 10-00.00 11-00.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P O O XXX
6 # 463 Allison, Adam 12 Haddon Towns 11-00.00 11-00.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P O O O XXX
8 # 475 Dolphin, Kyle 12 Haddon Towns 10-06.00 J11-00.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P O O XXO XXX
9 # 669 Schultes, Brad 11 West Deptfor 9-00.00 10-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O O XXX
9 # 542 McEntire, Collin 10 Haddonfield 10-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O O XXX
11 # 418 Carr, Alex 11 Haddon Heigh 9-06.00 J10-06.00
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
XXO O O XXX
— # 330 Aquilino, Gregory 12 Audubon HS 9-00.00 NH
9-06
XXX
— # 381 Sandone, Jack 12 Bishop Eusta 8-00.00 NH
9-06
XXX

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 184 Scott, Jennifer 12 Haddonfield 11-00.00 11-03.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06
P P P P P O O O XO O XO XXX
2 # 87 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 10-01.00 10-00.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P XO O O O XO XXX
3 # 59 Basewitz, Fiona 10 Collingswood 9-06.00 9-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P O O O XXX
3 # 182 Rosen, Robin 10 Haddonfield 9-06.00 9-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P O O O XXX
3 # 14 Parr, Sarah 10 Audubon HS 10-06.00 9-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P P O XXX
6 # 262 Miller, Catherine 9 Sterling HS 8-00.00 8-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
O XO XXO O XXX
7 # 82 Crowley, Hannah 10 Gateway Regi 7-06.00 8-00.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O XXX
7 # 62 Cook, Josie 12 Collingswood 8-00.00 8-00.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O XXX
7 # 264 Sheehan, Kailey 9 Sterling HS 7-06.00 8-00.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O XXX
10 # 246 Callahan, Sammy 12 Sterling HS 7-06.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
XO O XXX
11 # 126 Crowley, Noelle 12 Haddon Towns 6-00.00 7-00.00
7-00 7-06
O XXX
12 # 85 McCullough, Jenni 10 Gateway Regi 7-00.00 J7-00.00
7-00 7-06
XO XXX
13 # 143 Roscoe, Rebecca 10 Haddon Towns 7-00.00 J7-00.00
7-00 7-06
XXO XXX
— # 1 Alexander, Madiso 12 Audubon HS 7-00.00 NH
7-00
XXX

Event 35 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 414 Benjamin, Clinton 12 Haddon Heigh 22-05.00 21-07.75
21-07.75 20-02.25 20-03.25 FOUL
2 # 659 Lim, Kenneth 12 West Deptfor 20-08.00 21-02.75
FOUL FOUL 21-02.75 FOUL
3 # 392 Kevelier, Keven 11 Collingswood 21-05.00 21-02.25
20-03.50 21-02.25 FOUL 20-05
4 # 597 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 21-04.25 20-09.75
20-09.75 20-07 20-04 19-10.75
5 # 593 Parham, Brendan 11 Paulsboro HS 21-02.00 20-08.25
19-08.50 19-00 18-07 20-08.25
6 # 627 El, Shane 11 Sterling HS 19-07.00 20-07.25
20-07.25 19-08.25 19-05 17-10.75
7 # 473 D’Angelo, Nick 11 Haddon Towns 20-02.50 20-00.25
20-00.25 19-09.50 FOUL 18-10.75
8 # 644 Tribbitt, George 12 Sterling HS 19-09.00 19-08.75
19-08.75 18-10.50 17-10.50 19-01
9 # 533 Kamp, Aidan 11 Haddonfield 20-02.50 19-04.75
19-04.75 x
10 # 575 Ellis, Nizaiah 10 Lindenwold H 18-03.00 19-02.75
FOUL 19-02.75 FOUL FOUL
11 # 407 Forman, David 11 Gateway Regi 18-06.50 18-04.50
FOUL 18-04.50 18-03.25 FOUL
12 # 584 Whyte, Travon 12 Lindenwold H 17-11.00 18-03.75
17-08 17-05.50 17-04 18-03.75
13 # 667 Sager, Will 11 West Deptfor 19-09.75 18-02.75
16-07.50 18-02.75 16-00 17-05.75
14 # 635 Johnson, Jaden 9 Sterling HS 17-10.75
17-07.75 17-10.75 16-02.25 17-07.25
15 # 393 Madden, Kevin 12 Collingswood 19-07.00 17-08.50
FOUL FOUL 17-08.50 FOUL
16 # 489 Kafetzis, Kosta 11 Haddon Towns 17-08.50 17-08.00
17-08 17-01.50 16-09.25 17-01.50
17 # 652 DeMareo, Patrick 12 West Deptfor 19-10.00 17-06.50
17-06.50 FOUL 17-03.25 FOUL
18 # 579 Hall, Antuan 11 Lindenwold H 16-07.50 17-05.00
FOUL FOUL 16-06.75 17-05
19 # 587 Burrell, Tayshawn 11 Overbrook HS 19-04.25 17-03.75
FOUL 17-03.75 FOUL FOUL
20 # 491 Lutz, Jackson 10 Haddon Towns 17-01.50 16-01.50
15-05 16-01.50 16-00 FOUL
21 # 359 Trieu, Ethan 12 Audubon HS 16-03.00 16-01.25
15-06.50 16-01.25 15-03.25 15-10.25
22 # 519 DeCoursey, Eric 11 Haddonfield 15-01.50 16-00.00
15-04.75 14-09 16-00 15-03
23 # 363 Wilson, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 18-09.00 15-02.25
FOUL FOUL 15-00.50 15-02.25
24 # 330 Aquilino, Gregory 12 Audubon HS 16-00.00 14-04.25
14-04.25 13-10.50 14-02.75

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 74 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood 17-05.50 16-03.00
16-03 15-09 16-02.25 FOUL
2 # 131 Haltiwanger, Ajan 12 Haddon Towns 16-04.50 16-02.00
14-07 15-08.75 FOUL 16-02
3 # 10 McGrath, Emily 10 Audubon HS 16-05.75 16-00.00
15-05.25 16-00 15-07 15-08.75
4 # 106 Talley, Yelena 10 Haddon Heigh 14-03.50 15-08.25
15-03.50 14-10 15-06.50 15-08.25
5 # 174 Kegler, Grace 11 Haddonfield 15-11.00 15-06.50
14-06.75 13-07.75 15-06.50 15-00
6 # 256 Holloway, Nia 10 Sterling HS 17-05.75 J15-06.50
14-09.25 15-06.50 14-04 14-06.75
7 # 186 Skyrm, Evelyn 11 Haddonfield 15-11.50 15-01.00
14-05.25 14-04 15-01 14-08.25
8 # 212 Walden, Kiya 10 Lindenwold H 15-04.25 14-11.00
14-11 FOUL FOUL 13-06.25
9 # 15 Stocklin, Alivia 11 Audubon HS 14-08.00
13-10.50 14-08 13-11.75 13-09.75
10 # 204 Johnson, Ijahnay 12 Lindenwold H 14-00.00 14-01.00
FOUL 13-10.25 14-01 13-03.50
11 # 286 Kalnas, Izabella 10 West Deptfor 14-11.00 14-00.25
12-09.25 13-05 13-10.75 14-00.25
12 # 90 Carstarphen, Avia 12 Haddon Heigh 12-07.50 13-11.50
13-11.50 FOUL FOUL 13-05.75
13 # 162 Cucinotta, Sophia 11 Haddonfield 13-04.50 13-10.00
FOUL 13-10 FOUL
14 # 5 Ewing, Kacy 10 Audubon HS 14-05.75 13-04.75
13-01.50 13-00.75 13-04.75 12-01.50
15 # 293 Wilson, Katherine 11 West Deptfor 12-08.50 12-11.25
12-11.25 10-09 11-11.75 12-07.25
16 # 222 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9 Paulsboro HS 12-08.75 J12-11.25
FOUL 12-11.25 FOUL FOUL
17 # 294 Wright, Ryleigh 9 West Deptfor 11-08.25 12-10.25
12-09.25 FOUL 12-10.25 FOUL
18 # 88 Banks, Kennedy 11 Haddon Heigh 13-10.25 12-08.00
12-08 12-05.75 12-00.75 FOUL
19 # 150 Trefz, Riley 9 Haddon Towns 14-02.50 12-04.25
12-00.25 12-04.25 10-04.25 10-07.50

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 392 Kevelier, Keven 11 Collingswood 45-09.25 46-00.75
44-03 45-08.25 46-00.75 45-02.75
2 # 627 El, Shane 11 Sterling HS 42-11.50 43-06.25
40-02.50 39-00 40-03.75 43-06.25
3 # 635 Johnson, Jaden 9 Sterling HS 40-03.75
FOUL 31-03.25 40-03.75 38-04
4 # 473 D’Angelo, Nick 11 Haddon Towns 41-00.50 39-03.75
39-03.75 38-00.50 FOUL
5 # 575 Ellis, Nizaiah 10 Lindenwold H 38-11.75 39-01.00
39-01 36-06.50 32-11.75 37-08.75
6 # 530 Guzman, Sebastian 11 Haddonfield 38-02.50 38-11.00
37-10.75 38-11 37-05.25 FOUL
7 # 600 Williams, Jamire 12 Paulsboro HS 40-05.50 38-10.75
38-10.75 37-11.50 33-11.25
8 # 393 Madden, Kevin 12 Collingswood 39-10.75 38-08.25
38-03 38-04 38-08.25
9 # 624 Couse, William 12 Sterling HS 41-02.00 37-02.00
35-07.50 37-02 36-02.50 FOUL
10 # 358 Tomeo, Aden 10 Audubon HS 38-07.00 36-09.50
35-08.50 36-08.25 35-10 36-09.50
11 # 648 Barnes, Michael 11 West Deptfor 38-03.75 36-08.50
34-07.75 36-08.50 35-03
12 # 471 Clausen, Joe 11 Haddon Towns 38-00.50 36-05.25
36-05.25 FOUL 36-00 35-02.25
13 # 579 Hall, Antuan 11 Lindenwold H 36-11.75 35-05.50
34-03.75 35-05.50 34-08.50
14 # 673 Vitale, Shay 11 West Deptfor 35-08.75 34-08.25
34-02 34-08.25 34-00.25
15 # 490 Looram, Gavin 10 Haddon Towns 34-00.75 33-07.25
33-04.50 32-10.50 33-02.50 33-07.25
16 # 584 Whyte, Travon 12 Lindenwold H 36-00.00 33-07.00
33-07 FOUL 29-11 31-03.50
17 # 508 Buzzerd, Jack 9 Haddonfield 32-07.75 32-00.50
32-00.50 32-00.25 31-07 30-10.75

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 87 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 32-03.00 33-11.00
31-08.50 32-02.50 33-03.75 33-11
2 # 327 Smith, Dar’Rique 12 Woodbury HS 32-04.75 33-00.00
31-03 32-09.25 32-06.25 33-00
3 # 15 Stocklin, Alivia 11 Audubon HS 33-04.00 32-08.00
31-06 FOUL 32-05 32-08
4 # 252 Frazier, Faith 9 Sterling HS 33-08.50 32-06.50
31-03.75 32-06.50 31-05 32-01.25
5 # 186 Skyrm, Evelyn 11 Haddonfield 32-02.25 32-00.75
31-07.50 32-00.75 FOUL 30-11.25
6 # 63 Cruz, Dash 12 Collingswood 34-06.50 31-09.00
31-09 FOUL 30-11.75 FOUL
7 # 222 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9 Paulsboro HS 25-06.00 30-08.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30-08.75
8 # 106 Talley, Yelena 10 Haddon Heigh 30-04.25 30-08.50
29-03 30-08.50 29-08.75 29-10.25
9 # 250 Dizzley, Jayda 10 Sterling HS 30-10.75 30-03.75
FOUL 28-08 FOUL 30-03.75
10 # 8 Lindemuth, Krista 10 Audubon HS 30-08.00 29-11.00
29-04 29-00.75 29-01.75 29-11
11 # 162 Cucinotta, Sophia 11 Haddonfield 29-02.50 29-06.00
29-05.50 FOUL 29-06 27-11.50
12 # 64 Evans, Jaaliyah 10 Collingswood 35-01.00 29-00.50
29-00.50 x
13 # 286 Kalnas, Izabella 10 West Deptfor 29-08.00 28-10.50
28-10.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 # 274 Bria, Mackenzie 11 West Deptfor 32-01.25 28-08.00
26-06.50 FOUL 28-08 FOUL
15 # 244 Boykin, Raina 9 Sterling HS 29-01.50 28-02.00
28-00 28-01.75 27-10.25 28-02
16 # 170 Heine, Paige 10 Haddonfield 28-00.00 27-08.75
26-09.50 25-08.75 26-04 27-08.75
17 # 291 Slesinski, Leah 9 West Deptfor 27-11.50 27-06.25
23-02.75 26-09 27-01 27-06.25
18 # 123 Agnew, Kacie 9 Haddon Towns 29-09.75 26-08.25
FOUL 26-08.25 26-03.25 26-08.25

Event 39 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 512 Carey, Michael 11 Haddonfield 151-00 145-11
110-04 141-00 131-09 145-11
2 # 651 Collier, Jason 12 West Deptfor 152-06 140-00
140-00 133-01 139-10 FOUL
3 # 483 Hass, Brandon 11 Haddon Towns 114-06 127-05
115-05 116-11 106-08 127-05
4 # 661 Metz, Bobby 12 West Deptfor 125-03 126-11
116-11 102-11 FOUL 126-11
5 # 580 Haywood, Marquez 12 Lindenwold H 115-00 126-06
119-05 126-06 113-00 119-11
6 # 466 Beck, Robert 12 Haddon Towns 128-09 124-01
FOUL FOUL 112-01 124-01
7 # 404 Cortez, Kris 12 Gateway Regi 127-01 123-04
119-07 123-04 FOUL FOUL
8 # 518 Colflesh, Ryan 12 Haddonfield 119-00 123-00
116-06 123-00 120-02 117-10
9 # 421 Coppola, Franco 12 Haddon Heigh 118-09 121-05
113-09 116-10 121-05 121-01
10 # 386 Bouldarian, Marcu 9 Collingswood 100-00 116-09
116-09 113-07 102-04
11 # 585 Blair, Michael 12 Overbrook HS 112-10
105-08 FOUL 112-10 103-05
12 # 339 Finnerty, Joseph 12 Audubon HS 98-00 112-05
111-02 105-04 111-06 112-05
13 # 623 Clarke, Gavin 11 Sterling HS 96-09 111-01
111-01 104-05
14 # 634 Johnson, Jacob 11 Sterling HS 106-07 109-04
102-08 109-04 FOUL
15 # 409 Scafide, Robby 12 Gateway Regi 108-07 109-00
105-01 109-00 FOUL FOUL
16 # 583 Sacco, John 12 Lindenwold H 116-02 102-07
102-07 FOUL
17 # 352 Mellette, Jaquan 11 Audubon HS 108-04 100-05
100-05
— # 465 Barrett, Ed 12 Haddon Towns 124-04 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
— # 540 Malloy, Daniel 10 Haddonfield 119-00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
— # 570 Agyei-Sam, George 10 Lindenwold H 92-02 FOUL
FOUL
— # 395 Saifo, Mohammed 11 Collingswood 101-09 FOUL
FOUL x
— # 674 Young, Nehemiah 12 West Deptfor 108-08 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 107 Thomas, Cydney 11 Haddon Heigh 135-01 130-09
110-07 124-10 130-09 FOUL
2 # 249 Caul, Alijah 12 Sterling HS 114-08 109-10
108-05 109-10 FOUL 108-11
3 # 226 Reed-Clark, Amaya 12 Paulsboro HS 111-08 108-04
108-04 99-11 105-00 FOUL
4 # 276 Chiomento, Jessi 12 West Deptfor 97-10 103-09
96-04 99-00 98-05 103-09
5 # 183 Rozenfeld, Gillia 11 Haddonfield 99-11 101-05
101-05 98-11 98-06 100-02
6 # 61 Bryant, Deriana 12 Collingswood 11-00.75 97-07
97-07 FOUL FOUL 94-04
7 # 9 Maldonado, Aysiah 9 Audubon HS 95-10 89-06
86-04 75-07 89-06
8 # 216 Johnson, Keseana 11 Overbrook HS 80-01 88-05
FOUL 84-10 81-02 88-05
9 # 292 Tamous, Jasmine 12 West Deptfor 93-10 87-10
75-02 87-10 84-01 79-11
10 # 211 Smith, Tianna 11 Lindenwold H 89-00 83-02
83-02 FOUL 75-01 FOUL
11 # 12 Myers, Emma 10 Audubon HS 78-09 83-00
83-00 FOUL FOUL
12 # 219 Sykes, Diamond 10 Overbrook HS 78-08 81-08
81-08
13 # 70 Randolph, Kelsey 11 Collingswood 88-01 79-00
78-05 79-00 FOUL
14 # 155 Bickel, Maddi 12 Haddonfield 75-05 78-03
78-03
15 # 266 Syer, Marlee 11 Sterling HS 93-01 77-05
77-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 # 171 Herdelin, Lucy 12 Haddonfield 81-07 77-00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 77-00
17 # 30 Bjorklund, Katie 11 Bishop Eusta 84-02 76-10
FOUL 76-10
18 # 86 Scambia, Madison 9 Gateway Regi 81-02 76-06
FOUL 76-06
19 # 206 Jorden, Amaria 10 Lindenwold H 74-03 75-00
FOUL 75-00
— # 225 Plasket, Erinne 10 Paulsboro HS 84-09 FOUL
FOUL FOUL
— # 90 Carstarphen, Avia 12 Haddon Heigh 63-01 FOUL
FOUL
— # 245 Brewer, Janaisia 11 Sterling HS 71-03 FOUL
FOUL
— # 314 Duckworth, Savana 9 Woodbury HS 59-05 FOUL
FOUL FOUL
— # 122 Agnew, Erin 11 Haddon Towns 78-00 FOUL
FOUL
— # 272 Bennett, Kiera 10 West Deptfor 73-03 FOUL
FOUL FOUL
— # 321 Murphy, Daamiyan 10 Woodbury HS 57-11 FOUL
FOUL
— # 141 Nicholson, Gianna 11 Haddon Towns 78-04 FOUL
FOUL x
— # 205 Johnson-Cook, Jom 11 Lindenwold H 78-03 FOUL
FOUL FOUL
— # 7 Keli’i, Malia 11 Audubon HS FOUL
FOUL x

Event 41 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 465 Barrett, Ed 12 Haddon Towns 164-08 159-07
159-07 157-11 147-08 157-01
2 # 631 Harmer, Nick 12 Sterling HS 154-00 154-04
153-01 147-11 154-04 153-06
3 # 580 Haywood, Marquez 12 Lindenwold H 143-10 147-02
127-01 147-02 126-09 140-05
4 # 501 Shuttleworth, Eri 11 Haddon Towns 140-02 145-06
126-06 139-02 145-06 138-01
5 # 505 Amons, Jake 10 Haddonfield 126-01 141-00
125-01 138-05 141-00 139-08
6 # 353 Mickles, Tyler 11 Audubon HS 145-02 138-08
131-02 118-05 122-05 138-08
7 # 583 Sacco, John 12 Lindenwold H 146-05 137-02
137-02 FOUL FOUL 130-05
8 # 509 Campiglia, Liam 10 Haddonfield 146-11 136-09
133-07 121-04 136-09 133-04
9 # 421 Coppola, Franco 12 Haddon Heigh 138-04 135-05
123-01 135-03 135-05 129-00
10 # 483 Hass, Brandon 11 Haddon Towns 122-02 134-09
134-09 131-01 127-08 118-05
11 # 350 Marley, Vernie 12 Audubon HS 125-08 134-01
121-05 134-01 130-10 131-06
12 # 658 Kelly, T.J. 12 West Deptfor 163-03 131-06
FOUL FOUL 131-06 124-05
13 # 333 Bobo, Joshua 10 Audubon HS 124-00 129-11
114-11 129-11 121-03 123-11
14 # 511 Carey, Matthew 10 Haddonfield 124-00 125-05
120-00 121-04 125-05 FOUL
15 # 448 Walter, Kieran 12 Haddon Heigh 122-09 124-06
124-06 115-07 ND 110-02
16 # 412 Barrett, Matt 12 Haddon Heigh 138-11 124-03
116-06 119-08 124-03 114-02
17 # 601 Worstall, Nick 11 Paulsboro HS 150-00 122-11
119-05 122-11 117-01 117-00
18 # 638 Klenk, Max 12 Sterling HS 130-00 120-09
120-09 ND 118-01 113-01
19 # 663 Phillips, Nate 11 West Deptfor 107-00 118-00
116-10 113-09 ND 118-00
20 # 640 Patel, Massum 12 Sterling HS 122-02 117-11
ND ND ND 117-11
21 # 380 Powell, Miles 11 Bishop Eusta 137-01 115-04
FOUL 115-04 113-00 FOUL
— # 581 Medley, Jeffery 10 Lindenwold H 87-00 ND
ND ND ND ND
— # 382 Soanes, Cooper 9 Bishop Eusta 99-01 FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND

Event 42 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 279 Corsetti, Deanna 12 West Deptfor 105-00 109-11
101-09 92-01 98-01 109-11
2 # 9 Maldonado, Aysiah 9 Audubon HS 113-10 107-07
107-07 88-04 86-10 106-07
3 # 276 Chiomento, Jessi 12 West Deptfor 101-10 102-01
89-01 87-08 96-07 102-01
4 # 56 Steacker, Hannah 12 Bishop Eusta 105-01 98-11
88-07 98-11 96-09 FOUL
5 # 134 Lin, Catherine 12 Haddon Towns 103-00 97-01
84-08 82-00 97-01
6 # 325 Schollenberger, S 12 Woodbury HS 96-04 96-10
94-04 96-10 94-05
7 # 225 Plasket, Erinne 10 Paulsboro HS 98-02 92-05
92-05 83-08 FOUL 85-05
8 # 43 Mo, Skylar 11 Bishop Eusta 75-00 91-09
FOUL 91-09 78-05
9 # 156 Bonnet, Rachel 11 Haddonfield 90-05 91-02
78-00 91-02 76-04 84-04
10 # 6 Hershey, Rachel 12 Audubon HS 94-09 86-03
82-07 86-03 75-09 77-04
11 # 289 Sileo, Domenique 10 West Deptfor 87-03 84-09
82-03 84-09 80-09 84-04
12 # 97 Kossis, Dimitra 10 Haddon Heigh 78-01 84-08
83-11 80-08 84-08 80-05
13 # 50 Schoenborn, Sophi 9 Bishop Eusta 74-02 84-01
81-05 74-09 84-01 83-09
14 # 211 Smith, Tianna 11 Lindenwold H 81-05 82-06
80-04 82-06
15 # 214 Brown, Darian 12 Overbrook HS 81-00 82-00
79-10 77-04 82-00 FOUL
16 # 255 Hatfield, Alexis 9 Sterling HS 74-08 78-09
78-09 FOUL 76-02
17 # 18 Vazquez, Tatihana 12 Audubon HS 83-08 78-03
FOUL 77-11 78-03
18 # 183 Rozenfeld, Gillia 11 Haddonfield 83-10 76-04
76-04 75-10
19 # 68 Latini, Delia 12 Collingswood 74-05 76-01
74-09 76-01
20 # 213 Barnes, Samyah 10 Overbrook HS 68-03 74-06
x 74-06
21 # 208 Lopez, Isis 11 Lindenwold H 65-11 74-00
73-09 74-00
— # 149 Thomas, Mariah 10 Haddon Towns FOUL
FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 661 Metz, Bobby 12 West Deptfor 55-10.00 54-03.00
49-11 54-03 52-11 51-03.50
2 # 590 Blue-Eli, Douglas 12 Paulsboro HS 45-05.25 45-02.25
45-02.25 43-10.75 42-10.75 43-03.75
3 # 631 Harmer, Nick 12 Sterling HS 46-11.25 44-10.25
44-06.75 44-10.25 FOUL FOUL
4 # 477 Dudlick, Graham 10 Haddon Towns 44-09.50 44-04.75
41-08.25 44-04.75 FOUL 41-10.50
5 # 512 Carey, Michael 11 Haddonfield 45-07.25 44-04.00
FOUL FOUL 44-04 FOUL
6 # 597 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 42-07.00 43-09.00
FOUL 43-09 PASS PASS
7 # 582 Murphy Jr., David 12 Lindenwold H 43-06.25 42-05.25
41-07 39-03 FOUL 42-05.25
8 # 404 Cortez, Kris 12 Gateway Regi 43-03.75 42-00.75
42-00.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 660 Lucas, Dylan 12 West Deptfor 41-09.50 41-11.25
41-00.75 41-11.25 39-05 40-04.75
10 # 466 Beck, Robert 12 Haddon Towns 42-00.25 40-08.75
40-08.75 FOUL 40-05.75 FOUL
11 # 623 Clarke, Gavin 11 Sterling HS 38-04.00 40-05.75
38-10.25 40-05.75 38-04.50 37-07.75
12 # 352 Mellette, Jaquan 11 Audubon HS 41-08.50 39-06.75
38-08.25 38-07.50 39-06.75 38-00.75
13 # 532 Hutchinson, Drew 10 Haddonfield 38-07.00 39-04.00
37-08.25 FOUL 37-04.25 39-04
14 # 634 Johnson, Jacob 11 Sterling HS 34-07.00 38-11.00
38-11 36-10.25 38-01 38-09.25
15 # 386 Bouldarian, Marcu 9 Collingswood 36-09.50 J38-11.00
35-08 38-11 34-00.50 37-05.25
16 # 583 Sacco, John 12 Lindenwold H 39-04.75 38-08.00
36-01.75 37-01 37-08.25 38-08
17 # 332 Bell, Jonathan 12 Audubon HS 38-04.25 38-01.75
36-07.75 36-11.75 38-01.75 35-08.25
18 # 511 Carey, Matthew 10 Haddonfield 39-07.00 38-00.50
37-01.25 38-00.50 37-05.75 37-02.25
19 # 483 Hass, Brandon 11 Haddon Towns 38-11.00 37-02.50
36-05.75 34-11.75 37-02.50 35-11
20 # 344 Jordan, Jacob 10 Audubon HS 34-11.50 36-10.50
35-00.50 36-05.75 34-06.25 36-10.50
21 # 580 Haywood, Marquez 12 Lindenwold H 38-00.00 35-02.00
35-02 34-00.75 34-11.75 PASS
22 # 395 Saifo, Mohammed 11 Collingswood 35-04.25 35-01.00
32-00.75 34-07.50 FOUL 35-01
23 # 436 Nickollof, Marty 11 Haddon Heigh 29-05.75 34-04.25
34-04.25 34-02 31-07 34-01
24 # 620 Bregotit, Sebasti 12 Sterling HS 37-06.00 33-11.50
FOUL FOUL 33-11.50 FOUL
— # 674 Young, Nehemiah 12 West Deptfor 51-07.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 107 Thomas, Cydney 11 Haddon Heigh 43-05.00 40-02.00
40-01.50 39-06 40-00.50 40-02
2 # 226 Reed-Clark, Amaya 12 Paulsboro HS 39-02.50 37-04.00
33-08.50 37-04 35-08 35-10
3 # 249 Caul, Alijah 12 Sterling HS 41-02.00 36-09.25
36-04.50 FOUL 36-09.25 35-11
4 # 156 Bonnet, Rachel 11 Haddonfield 31-08.00 33-01.50
33-01.50 32-00.50 30-11 31-01
5 # 61 Bryant, Deriana 12 Collingswood 35-06.50 32-09.00
28-07.50 32-09 31-05 FOUL
6 # 251 Franklin, Kayla 9 Sterling HS 29-08.00 32-04.50
32-04.50 31-02.25 30-00 30-03.50
7 # 216 Johnson, Keseana 11 Overbrook HS 29-11.00 32-02.00
27-03 32-02 FOUL 29-04
8 # 266 Syer, Marlee 11 Sterling HS 30-02.00 30-05.50
26-11.50 29-09 29-05 30-05.50
9 # 268 Accardi, Jacqueli 11 West Deptfor 34-02.50 29-04.00
FOUL 26-08 FOUL 29-04
10 # 213 Barnes, Samyah 10 Overbrook HS 29-02.50
28-03 28-08.75 29-02.50 28-05.50
11 # 9 Maldonado, Aysiah 9 Audubon HS 29-08.00 29-01.00
27-07.25 29-01 28-02 28-04
12 # 245 Brewer, Janaisia 11 Sterling HS 29-03.75 28-08.50
26-03 28-08.50 24-11.50 25-09
13 # 70 Randolph, Kelsey 11 Collingswood 25-02.50 28-05.00
26-00.50 26-03.50 28-05 26-07
13 # 211 Smith, Tianna 11 Lindenwold H 31-08.50 28-05.00
28-05 28-03 27-00 27-05.50
15 # 205 Johnson-Cook, Jom 11 Lindenwold H 30-09.00 28-04.50
25-06.50 27-09.75 26-10 28-04.50
16 # 277 Clendaniel, Jenna 10 West Deptfor 29-09.00 28-00.00
28-00 25-09 27-07 25-00.50
17 # 279 Corsetti, Deanna 12 West Deptfor 27-07.75 27-07.00
27-03 26-11.50 27-04.50 27-07
18 # 68 Latini, Delia 12 Collingswood 30-01.50 27-02.00
PASS 26-05 27-00 27-02
19 # 18 Vazquez, Tatihana 12 Audubon HS 27-02.00 27-00.75
24-10 24-10 27-00.75 27-00.25
20 # 219 Sykes, Diamond 10 Overbrook HS 27-08.00 26-07.50
PASS 26-07.50 FOUL 25-06
21 # 322 Riley, Jonisha 11 Woodbury HS 26-03.00 25-04.00
24-06.50 PASS 25-04 PASS
22 # 171 Herdelin, Lucy 12 Haddonfield 28-05.75 25-01.00
24-11 24-11 25-01 24-10.25
23 # 317 Hickson, Jada 11 Woodbury HS 26-07.25 24-05.00
PASS PASS PASS 24-05

Advertisements