5/16– CAL Championships Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 11:50 AM
                         CAL Championships - 5/16/2019                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     24 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          12.87 
  2     35 Mosley, Dej'mera                 Bridgeton HS          12.70 
  3     54 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek           12.50 
  4     61 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek           12.40 
  5     74 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          12.87 
  6     77 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T          13.31 
  7     84 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          11.81 
  8    120 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg          13.33 
  9    150 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          12.59 
 10    151 Broome, Malea                    Millville HS          12.54 
 11    156 Febry, Ja'Nasia                  Millville HS          12.93 
 12    169 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           13.20 
 13    177 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS           12.67 
 14    190 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H          13.10 
 15    192 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          12.40 
 16    212 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          13.30 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     35 Mosley, Dej'mera                 Bridgeton HS          27.37 
  2     49 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region          27.00 
  3     61 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek           26.85 
  4     66 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T          27.06 
  5     74 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          26.37 
  6     84 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          23.90 
  7     99 Pugliese, Melody                 Holy Spirit           26.80 
  8    149 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS          26.69 
  9    150 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          26.41 
 10    151 Broome, Malea                    Millville HS          25.81 
 11    169 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           25.94 
 12    177 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS           27.10 
 13    192 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          26.70 
 14    195 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H          27.10 
 15    224 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill          26.35 
 16    229 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS           27.03 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      7 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS           57.63 
  2     25 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit        1:01.49 
  3     51 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:02.99 
  4     61 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek         1:01.54 
  5     72 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:00.50 
  6     78 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:00.73 
  7     88 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          57.95 
  8    145 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        1:00.97 
  9    152 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS          56.52 
 10    169 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           58.33 
 11    184 Burke, Grace                     Ocean City H        1:01.54 
 12    193 Halbruner, Maggie                Ocean City H        1:03.68 
 13    195 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H          59.10 
 14    224 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill          58.43 
 15    229 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:01.78 
 16    234 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         1:00.66 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      3 Baligod, Jana                    Absegami HS         2:47.43 
  2     62 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:39.03 
  3     63 Winterbottom, Megan              Cedar Creek         2:36.40 
  4     67 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:40.33 
  5     79 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:27.14 
  6     86 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:48.80 
  7     91 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:22.17 
  8    102 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        2:25.00 
  9    109 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:29.10 
 10    129 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        2:37.97 
 11    140 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        2:38.01 
 12    145 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        2:30.92 
 13    157 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        2:16.16 
 14    167 Aiken, Paige                     Oakcrest HS         2:41.95 
 15    214 White, Kelsey                    Ocean City H        2:33.00 
 16    251 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        2:32.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     19 Haney, Fauve                     Atlantic Cit        5:51.82 
  2     62 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         5:53.23 
  3     63 Winterbottom, Megan              Cedar Creek         5:41.20 
  4     75 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:16.31 
  5     79 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        5:36.14 
  6     91 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:13.40 
  7    102 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        5:30.13 
  8    107 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        5:42.41 
  9    127 Turner, Alyssa                   Mainland Reg        5:51.92 
 10    140 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        5:51.73 
 11    167 Aiken, Paige                     Oakcrest HS         6:04.00 
 12    203 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        5:27.23 
 13    204 Millar, Rebecca                  Ocean City H        5:52.15 
 14    210 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        5:47.98 
 15    218 Marks, Samantha                  Our Lady of         5:57.33 
 16    245 Andress, Samantha                Wildwood Cat        5:57.26 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     19 Haney, Fauve                     Atlantic Cit       13:00.62 
  2     73 Gowda, Anya                      Egg Harbor T       12:42.84 
  3     75 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T       12:21.03 
  4     90 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T       13:20.12 
  5     91 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:14.11 
  6    114 Hodgens, Savannah                Mainland Reg       12:33.00 
  7    124 Stefanowicz, Angela              Mainland Reg       12:31.69 
  8    125 Timbrook, Paige                  Mainland Reg       13:35.31 
  9    139 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Towns       15:05.31 
 10    146 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Towns       14:06.35 
 11    157 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:33.44 
 12    189 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H       12:26.70 
 13    203 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:40.00 
 14    205 Padula, Issy                     Ocean City H       12:57.22 
 15    252 Peters, Sophie                   Wildwood Cat       12:59.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     24 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          14.04 
  2     41 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region          16.03 
  3     70 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          17.73 
  4     85 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          17.46 
  5     89 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          15.98 
  6    106 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          17.08 
  7    108 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg          16.84 
  8    122 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah           Mainland Reg          15.63 
  9    134 Brown, Keyana                    Middle Towns          17.96 
 10    143 Oliver, Camryn                   Middle Towns          20.32 
 11    151 Broome, Malea                    Millville HS          14.60 
 12    161 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          15.64 
 13    183 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          17.88 
 14    197 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          17.59 
 15    201 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          16.18 
 16    219 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of           19.86 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     40 Baez, Aaliyah                    Buena Region        1:12.68 
  2     41 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        1:11.29 
  3     51 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:12.03 
  4     66 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T        1:07.47 
  5     78 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:10.83 
  6     88 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:04.54 
  7    112 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        1:10.24 
  8    145 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        1:07.47 
  9    152 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        1:03.36 
 10    161 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS        1:07.97 
 11    169 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:06.39 
 12    182 Bennett, Abigail                 Ocean City H        1:11.70 
 13    201 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H        1:09.60 
 14    229 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:07.19 
 15    234 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         1:06.46 
 16    251 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        1:10.21 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Absegami HS                                            52.91 
     1) #1 Algarin, Dreana              2) #12 Reckenbeil, Emily          
     3) #11 Pollino, Angelina           4) #7 Mclaughlin, Diamond         
  2  Bridgeton HS                                           52.04 
     1) #32 Gravely, Tyra               2) #35 Mosley, Dej'mera           
     3) #36 Mosley, Mikiya              4) #33 Jones, Jamari              
     5) #39 Thompson, Destiny           6) #29 Chandler, Chyna            
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      48.42 
     1) #72 Germann, Gabrielle          2) #74 Laramore, Jadyn            
     3) #89 Stephens, Mariah            4) #84 Princz, Lauren             
     5) #66 Cheeseman, Emily            6) #77 Lovinsky, Hailey           
  4  Mainland Regional HS                                   52.42 
     1) #128 VandenBerg, Isabelle       2) #120 Roberts, Jada             
     3) #122 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah     4) #123 Smith, Emma               
     5) #108 Broux, Ava                 6) #111 Dirkes, Camryn            
  5  Millville HS                                           48.42 
     1) #161 Patterson, Brionah         2) #149 Bowman, Ciera             
     3) #150 Bowman, Zaniah             4) #156 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     5) #151 Broome, Malea              6)                                
  6  Ocean City HS                                          50.75 
     1) #208 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)     2) #212 Troxel, Aila              
     3) #201 Matura, Mackenzie          4) #192 Gresham, Sophia           
     5) #190 Gereaghty, Megan           6) #215 Wiltshire, Allison        
     7) #198 Levai, Samantha            8)                                
  7  Pleasantville HS                                       50.94 
     1) #227 Turner, Kazminah           2) #222 Athill, Latriese          
     3) #224 Harper, Maya               4) #223 Gwyn, Mariah              
     5) #225 McNeil, Zane               6)                                
  8  Vineland HS                                            51.63 
     1) #229 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #230 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #234 Lopez, Tamira              4) #238 Rivera, Marissa           
  9  Wildwood Catholic HS                                      NT 
     1) #255 Rogers, Jersey             2) #246 Casiello, Kimmy           
     3) #257 Walker, Xiomara            4) #250 Orlowicz, Gwen            
     5) #248 Jacqueline, Roan           6) #249 Johnson, Carli            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Absegami HS                                          4:16.00 
     1) #6 Fortis, Jacqueline           2) #7 Mclaughlin, Diamond         
     3) #11 Pollino, Angelina           4) #13 Sosa, Amanthy              
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         4:18.25 
     1) #32 Gravely, Tyra               2) #39 Thompson, Destiny          
     3) #33 Jones, Jamari               4) #35 Mosley, Dej'mera           
     5) #29 Chandler, Chyna             6) #34 Jones, NyAzshaa            
  3  Buena Regional HS                                    4:11.96 
     1) #41 Bragg, Jylan                2) #48 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     3) #40 Baez, Aaliyah               4) #49 Murphy, Chaunice           
     5) #42 Bullock, Kaiyana            6) #51 White, Aliyah              
     7) #46 Hurban, Samantha            8) #50 Stamps, Ahnaya             
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:04.23 
     1) #72 Germann, Gabrielle          2) #84 Princz, Lauren             
     3) #78 Maldonado, Lauren           4) #88 Rutledge, Anne             
     5) #77 Lovinsky, Hailey            6) #66 Cheeseman, Emily           
  5  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:23.37 
     1) #91 Bannan, Angela              2) #93 Bradberry, Jenna           
     3) #94 DeJean, Vanessa             4) #97 McCully, Megan             
     5) #99 Pugliese, Melody            6) #101 Snyder, Paige             
  6  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:28.03 
     1) #111 Dirkes, Camryn             2) #112 Dirkes, Emily             
     3) #120 Roberts, Jada              4) #115 Kryjer, Megan             
     5) #117 Lodgek, Abby               6) #128 VandenBerg, Isabelle      
  7  Millville HS                                         3:56.75 
     1) #165 Stevenson, Tanasia         2) #156 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     3) #164 Smith, Tanyha              4) #155 Farnville, Jahnaya        
     5) #149 Bowman, Ciera              6)                                
  8  Ocean City HS                                        4:11.03 
     1) #184 Burke, Grace               2) #193 Halbruner, Maggie         
     3) #190 Gereaghty, Megan           4) #195 Hanlon, Erin              
     5) #199 Lisicki, Mary              6) #182 Bennett, Abigail          
  9  Our Lady of Mercy Academy                            4:35.37 
     1) #216 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #217 Jones, Mikayla            
     3) #218 Marks, Samantha            4) #221 Weisbecker, Annie         
     5) #219 Pinque, Marie              6)                                
 10  Pleasantville HS                                     4:15.64 
     1) #226 Ridgeway, Amoni            2) #224 Harper, Maya              
     3) #225 McNeil, Zane               4) #227 Turner, Kazminah          
     5) #222 Athill, Latriese           6) #223 Gwyn, Mariah              
 11  Vineland HS                                          4:15.74 
     1) #229 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #230 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #233 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #234 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #240 Stanker, Nicole            6) #243 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
 12  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 4:24.00 
     1) #250 Orlowicz, Gwen             2) #247 Gray-Rivera, Alyia        
     3) #257 Walker, Xiomara            4) #251 Osborne, Joelle           
     5) #254 Robb, Delaney              6) #245 Andress, Samantha         
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Bridgeton HS                                        11:31.88 
     1) #37 Perez, Abigail              2) #28 Brown, Alicica             
     3) #27 Brito, Norma                4) #31 Gomez, Diana               
     5) #29 Chandler, Chyna             6)                                
  2  Buena Regional HS                                   11:43.70 
     1) #44 Dormanen, Olivia            2) #45 Gallo, Danielle            
     3) #47 Jacobs, Karley              4) #48 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:15.79 
     1) #81 Pomatto, Michaela           2) #79 Morgan, Madison            
     3) #75 Leak, Isabella              4) #67 Cotrell, Kayla             
     5) #73 Gowda, Anya                 6) #86 Rudolph, Emily             
  4  Holy Spirit HS                                      11:53.00 
     1) #93 Bradberry, Jenna            2) #94 DeJean, Vanessa            
     3) #98 Petilos, Natalie            4) #100 Snyder, Gianna            
     5) #101 Snyder, Paige              6)                                
  5  Middle Township HS                                  11:22.04 
     1) #146 Sparta, Haley              2) #132 Bond, Eleanor             
     3) #140 Hess, Emily                4) #145 Phillips, Keira           
     5) #142 Ludman, Dakota             6) #139 Haring, Maddie            
     7) #141 Lemma, Briar Rose          8) #144 O'Such, Cordelia          
  6  Millville HS                                        10:14.64 
     1) #164 Smith, Tanyha              2) #165 Stevenson, Tanasia        
     3) #166 Walker, Zaniya             4) #155 Farnville, Jahnaya        
  7  Ocean City HS                                       10:29.57 
     1) #207 Ritzel, Ava                2) #194 Handley, Reghan           
     3) #213 Weber, Emma                4) #202 McDonnell, Tanis          
     5) #214 White, Kelsey              6)                                
  8  Vineland HS                                         11:45.52 
     1) #244 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #239 Salas, Janiela            
     3) #237 Pritchett, Trinity         4) #236 Nappa, Alexis             
     5) #234 Lopez, Tamira              6) #233 Hatcher, Brazil           
  9  Wildwood Catholic HS                                      NT 
     1) #245 Andress, Samantha          2) #247 Gray-Rivera, Alyia        
     3) #251 Osborne, Joelle            4) #256 Sorensen, Lauren          
     5) #252 Peters, Sophie             6) #253 Pfaffman, Elizabeth       
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      9 Nurse, Gelasia                   Absegami HS         4-08.00 
  2     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-10.00 
  3     41 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        4-10.00 
  4     53 Casselberry, Nina                Cedar Creek         4-08.00 
  5     80 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
  6    103 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  7    106 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-10.00 
  8    110 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-10.00 
  9    152 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        5-04.00 
 10    153 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS        5-02.00 
 11    154 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS        5-00.00 
 12    185 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H        5-00.00 
 13    191 Greenwood, Karen                 Ocean City H        4-10.00 
 14    209 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        5-02.00 
 15    219 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-08.00 
 16    235 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      8 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         8-00.00 
  2     14 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         9-00.00 
  3     44 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        7-06.00 
  4     48 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        7-06.00 
  5     53 Casselberry, Nina                Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
  6     58 Ngo, Stacey                      Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
  7     61 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
  8     71 Duncan, Hayley                   Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
  9     87 Rudolph, Lyndsey                 Egg Harbor T        8-06.00 
 10    110 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg       10-00.00 
 11    113 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
 12    126 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 13    131 Berrodin, Amanda                 Middle Towns        7-06.00 
 14    133 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Towns        9-00.00 
 15    141 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Towns        9-00.00 
 16    148 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00 
 17    178 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
 18    186 Chisholm, Kamryn                 Ocean City H        8-00.00 
 19    211 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        8-00.00 
 20    231 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         8-00.25 
 21    242 Valentin, Adryanna               Vineland HS         8-00.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     24 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       18-07.00 
  2     54 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek        16-05.00 
  3     59 Nicolicchia, Ashley              Cedar Creek        15-11.00 
  4     72 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T       17-04.00 
  5     88 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T       16-00.00 
  6    104 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       16-02.00 
  7    121 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
  8    150 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS       17-02.00 
  9    152 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS       18-05.25 
 10    154 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS       17-07.25 
 11    171 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS        15-10.25 
 12    192 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       18-02.00 
 13    208 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H       17-06.00 
 14    209 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       16-04.00 
 15    228 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        17-01.00 
 16    235 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS        33-02.75 
  2     24 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       41-06.50 
  3     49 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region       33-02.50 
  4     89 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       36-03.00 
  5    104 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       32-10.50 
  6    108 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       34-04.50 
  7    111 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg       33-07.50 
  8    149 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS       34-01.50 
  9    154 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS       36-01.50 
 10    173 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS        33-06.00 
 11    177 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS        34-00.00 
 12    185 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H       33-00.50 
 13    208 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)           Ocean City H       34-11.00 
 14    209 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       34-06.00 
 15    228 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        35-10.50 
 16    235 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        36-02.25 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1     10 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        34-01.00 
  2     20 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit       30-10.00 
  3     26 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       35-05.50 
  4     30 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS       33-11.50 
  5     38 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS       35-09.75 
  6     43 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Region       35-11.75 
  7     56 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek        33-06.00 
  8     57 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek        31-11.00 
  9     68 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       32-11.00 
 10     83 Preston, Riannah                 Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
 11     92 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        31-10.50 
 12    158 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS       38-00.25 
 13    159 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       40-01.50 
 14    168 Bey, Alexia                      Oakcrest HS        35-00.75 
 15    232 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 16    241 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        35-08.50 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS          104-02 
  2     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           94-11 
  3     20 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit         110-03 
  4     23 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  5     30 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS          96-02 
  6     43 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Region         101-05 
  7     55 Duverglas, Juliet                Cedar Creek           97-11 
  8     81 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T         114-01 
  9     82 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T          93-08 
 10     92 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit          103-02 
 11     96 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit          112-07 
 12    158 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS         107-02 
 13    159 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS         110-08 
 14    160 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS          95-09 
 15    168 Bey, Alexia                      Oakcrest HS           94-03 
 16    232 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS          101-04 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS          116-05 
  2     23 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit         108-01 
  3     38 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS         115-09 
  4     57 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek          119-01 
  5     60 Scates, Lexi                     Cedar Creek          108-11 
  6     69 DeJean, Brianna                  Egg Harbor T          99-07 
  7     82 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T         131-11 
  8    102 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         113-06 
  9    111 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg          95-09 
 10    142 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns         101-01 
 11    153 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS         102-03 
 12    160 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS         133-11 
 13    179 Smith, Brielle                   Oakcrest HS          168-06 
 14    180 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H         107-08 
 15    233 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           94-02 
 16    241 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS          108-01 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    265 Ingram, Isaac                    Absegami HS           11.10 
  2    285 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          11.12 
  3    290 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          11.19 
  4    294 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          11.24 
  5    306 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          11.20 
  6    319 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           10.91 
  7    335 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          10.50 
  8    417 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS          11.20 
  9    427 Orama, Johnell                   Millville HS          11.16 
 10    432 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          11.20 
 11    438 Andrews, Imaad                   Oakcrest HS           11.30 
 12    455 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           11.08 
 13    504 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          10.80 
 14    531 Gaye, Syncere                    Vineland HS           11.00 
 15    532 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS           11.20 
 16    542 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS           11.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    274 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           23.00 
  2    285 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          21.89 
  3    288 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          22.96 
  4    290 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          22.00 
  5    319 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           22.36 
  6    329 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          22.50 
  7    335 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          22.10 
  8    342 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          23.00 
  9    353 Drinks, Sabri                    Holy Spirit           22.90 
 10    355 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           22.80 
 11    363 Weaver, Michael                  Holy Spirit           22.90 
 12    366 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          22.55 
 13    421 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          22.67 
 14    504 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          21.85 
 15    521 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.21 
 16    532 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS           22.90 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    288 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          49.10 
  2    289 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          52.20 
  3    290 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          49.57 
  4    293 Jamison, Edward                  Bridgeton HS          52.00 
  5    299 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Region          51.24 
  6    351 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           49.26 
  7    360 Steward, Elijah                  Holy Spirit           50.48 
  8    366 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          51.12 
  9    408 Acosta, Jose                     Millville HS          52.00 
 10    413 Bryant, Zaon                     Millville HS          52.00 
 11    447 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           51.80 
 12    470 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          51.90 
 13    504 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          48.72 
 14    519 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          49.93 
 15    521 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          48.90 
 16    534 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           52.03 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    267 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         1:59.17 
  2    269 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:00.04 
  3    309 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        2:03.20 
  4    325 Torres, Jacob                    Cedar Creek         2:01.42 
  5    339 Mirville, Michael                Egg Harbor T        2:01.50 
  6    345 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        1:57.00 
  7    348 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        2:01.50 
  8    356 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:01.78 
  9    382 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55 
 10    388 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        2:03.00 
 11    444 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:04.00 
 12    459 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:01.29 
 13    475 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:01.51 
 14    501 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:55.51 
 15    506 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill        1:55.00 
 16    516 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        2:02.37 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    258 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS         4:46.71 
  2    270 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS         4:39.29 
  3    275 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         4:50.70 
  4    302 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region        4:42.11 
  5    327 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        4:35.00 
  6    368 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        4:37.27 
  7    382 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        4:34.54 
  8    388 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        4:39.01 
  9    433 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        4:38.19 
 10    451 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         4:44.79 
 11    454 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:31.77 
 12    472 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        4:39.40 
 13    473 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        4:31.12 
 14    482 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        4:25.97 
 15    507 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        4:31.85 
 16    515 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin        4:51.81 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    258 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS        10:37.68 
  2    270 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:25.95 
  3    275 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        10:31.91 
  4    302 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region       10:11.00 
  5    311 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         9:57.68 
  6    367 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        9:20.59 
  7    368 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg       10:24.89 
  8    378 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
  9    405 Tricomy, Jared                   Middle Towns       10:59.32 
 10    409 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS       10:40.02 
 11    433 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS       10:46.40 
 12    469 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        9:57.90 
 13    479 Kelly, Max                       Ocean City H        9:59.40 
 14    492 Ritti, Owen                      Ocean City H        9:53.50 
 15    529 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS        10:59.00 
 16    551 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat       10:49.17 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    285 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          15.10 
  2    306 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          16.08 
  3    318 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           15.40 
  4    344 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          15.50 
  5    346 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          14.20 
  6    349 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          15.40 
  7    418 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          15.42 
  8    423 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS          15.24 
  9    435 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS          15.60 
 10    448 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           16.08 
 11    461 Seck, Sherif                     Oakcrest HS           16.20 
 12    481 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          14.65 
 13    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          15.13 
 14    521 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          13.74 
 15    538 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           15.45 
 16    539 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           14.81 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    267 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           55.64 
  2    289 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          57.77 
  3    331 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          58.90 
  4    344 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          59.20 
  5    364 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          59.53 
  6    373 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          59.84 
  7    398 Harris, Torey                    Middle Towns          59.82 
  8    418 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          58.22 
  9    421 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          55.53 
 10    437 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS          59.00 
 11    441 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS         1:01.03 
 12    448 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           58.64 
 13    488 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        1:00.05 
 14    501 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          53.96 
 15    534 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           56.50 
 16    541 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           58.36 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Absegami HS                                            44.77 
     1) #264 Grasty, Dan                2) #265 Ingram, Isaac             
     3) #274 Stanley, Jaden             4) #263 Glover, Jawon             
  2  Atlantic City HS                                       43.33 
     1) #278 Cenilus, Drice             2) #288 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #287 Swaby, Antwone             4) #285 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #284 McGraw, Shawn              6) #282 Gillis, Jahill            
  3  Bridgeton HS                                           43.76 
     1) #290 Burton, Taz'Mire           2) #294 Love, Shamar              
     3) #289 Allen Willams, Tyler       4) #293 Jamison, Edward           
     5) #292 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     6) #291 Corn, Matthew             
  4  Cedar Creek HS                                         44.04 
     1) #324 Tinsley, Kareem            2) #323 Thomas, Shaheed           
     3) #318 McQueen, Richard           4) #319 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #316 Martinez-Reid, Manny       6)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      42.90 
     1) #341 Parker, Devon              2) #329 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #342 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #335 Henry, Trey               
     5) #346 Vazquez, Anthony           6) #326 Algarin, Marco            
  6  Mainland Regional HS                                   45.38 
     1) #366 Anderson, Devin            2) #375 Hall, Taliq               
     3) #376 Hasan, Ghazi               4) #377 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #379 Pierce, Cody               6) #381 Salome, Jose              
  7  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #399 Killian, Alick             2) #406 Walker, Lonnel            
     3) #400 Lamb, Eric                 4) #402 Munzing, Devan            
     5) #396 Haas, Carson               6) #397 Hamer, Camron             
     7) #393 Dugan, Evan                8) #398 Harris, Torey             
  8  Millville HS                                           43.16 
     1) #432 Rivera, Elias              2) #427 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #412 Bowser, Darrius            4) #425 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       
     5) #417 Deshields, Solomon         6)                                
  9  Oakcrest HS                                            45.04 
     1) #438 Andrews, Imaad             2) #445 Carter, Myles             
     3) #455 Miller, Marques            4) #463 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #447 CassellSmith, Zadie        6) #450 Hamler, Cliff             
 10  Ocean City HS                                          47.92 
     1) #470 Conte, Louis               2) #481 King, Kevin               
     3) #468 Cochran, Elijah            4) #497 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       
     5) #466 Brown, Tarelle             6) #499 Wilson, Issac             
     7) #496 Souto, Henry               8)                                
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                     43.55 
     1) #510 Cobb, Jacob                2) #513 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #521 Rhea, Sincere              4) #522 Robinson, True            
 12  Vineland HS                                            44.06 
     1) #530 Broome, Nahzir             2) #531 Gaye, Syncere             
     3) #532 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #538 Kinsey, Quajon            
     5) #541 Miller, Robert             6) #542 Moosvi, Mohammad          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Absegami HS                                          3:30.08 
     1) #274 Stanley, Jaden             2) #269 Moeng, Oratile            
     3) #267 Joga, Keishaun             4) #263 Glover, Jawon             
  2  Atlantic City HS                                     3:30.81 
     1) #287 Swaby, Antwone             2) #285 Raiford, Sylis            
     3) #281 Fofana, Leo                4) #288 Whaley, Isaiah            
     5) #282 Gillis, Jahill             6) #284 McGraw, Shawn             
  3  Bridgeton HS                                         3:25.72 
     1) #289 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #290 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #293 Jamison, Edward            4) #294 Love, Shamar              
     5) #292 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     6) #291 Corn, Matthew             
     7) #295 Mosley, Domitrius          8)                                
  4  Buena Regional HS                                    3:33.27 
     1) #299 Doughty, Chris             2) #298 Davis Jr, Maurice         
     3) #301 Greene, Trevor             4) #309 Winkler, Ben              
     5) #306 sykes, dashaun             6) #308 Williams, Jon             
     7) #303 McClintic, Jayden          8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:28.35 
     1) #344 Spence, William            2) #327 Barnes, Luke              
     3) #342 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #329 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #346 Vazquez, Anthony           6) #331 Chung, Justin             
     7) #345 Thurairajah, Gobi          8)                                
  6  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:22.87 
     1) #351 Brown, Ahmad               2) #352 Cella, Jack               
     3) #356 Keidat, Matthew            4) #357 Lee, Devin                
     5) #358 Moore, Terrell             6) #360 Steward, Elijah           
  7  Middle Township HS                                   3:37.74 
     1) #396 Haas, Carson               2) #398 Harris, Torey             
     3) #401 Marino, Matt               4) #397 Hamer, Camron             
     5) #400 Lamb, Eric                 6) #399 Killian, Alick            
     7) #393 Dugan, Evan                8) #405 Tricomy, Jared            
  8  Millville HS                                         3:30.59 
     1) #434 Smith, Artis               2) #408 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #432 Rivera, Elias              4) #421 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #413 Bryant, Zaon               6) #411 Bowman, Calem             
  9  Oakcrest HS                                          3:37.76 
     1) #441 Barrow, Jahmyr             2) #444 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #445 Carter, Myles              4) #447 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     5) #448 Copeland, Greg             6) #459 Rodriguez, Marc           
 10  Ocean City HS                                        3:33.10 
     1) #470 Conte, Louis               2) #477 Hutchinson, Josh          
     3) #490 Reid, Aidan                4) #494 Salugta, Gianluca         
     5) #486 Martinez, Armando          6) #496 Souto, Henry              
     7) #475 Greene, Tyler              8) #482 Kramer, Luke              
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:29.99 
     1) #510 Cobb, Jacob                2) #512 Davis-Logan, Noah         
     3) #516 Kenny, David               4) #521 Rhea, Sincere             
     5) #519 Ota, Nkem                  6) #515 Galinus, Nicholas         
 12  Vineland HS                                          3:25.34 
     1) #532 Gregory, Daylyn            2) #533 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #534 Harold, Otis               4) #541 Miller, Robert            
     5) #547 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     6)                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1  Absegami HS                                          8:15.97 
     1) #260 DeGuzman, Christian        2) #271 Ngo, Matthias             
     3) #259 Cushlanis, Will            4) #268 Michael, Derek            
  2  Buena Regional HS                                    8:45.55 
     1) #298 Davis Jr, Maurice          2) #304 Platania, Kayden          
     3) #303 McClintic, Jayden          4) #299 Doughty, Chris            
     5) #302 Haas, Jeremy               6) #297 Brown, Donovan            
     7) #309 Winkler, Ben               8) #300 Greene, Alex              
  3  Cedar Creek HS                                       8:59.74 
     1) #312 Culleny, Dalton            2) #321 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #322 Suwala, Stephen            4) #317 Mayer, Joey               
     5) #311 Bradley, Owen              6) #325 Torres, Jacob             
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    9:10.00 
     1) #350 Ygana, Marcus              2) #328 Barnes, Michael           
     3) #334 Garrone, Ian               4) #338 Lamonica, CJ              
     5) #348 Winkler, Aidan             6) #339 Mirville, Michael         
  5  Holy Spirit HS                                       8:58.23 
     1) #352 Cella, Jack                2) #354 Finnan, Tom               
     3) #359 Snyder, Brady              4) #361 Taggart, Diego            
     5) #362 Taggart, Edwardo           6) #356 Keidat, Matthew           
  6  Mainland Regional HS                                 9:12.97 
     1) #383 Smith, George              2) #387 Waters, Jackson           
     3) #389 Wurzer, James              4) #390 Wynne, Matt               
     5) #370 Bean, Preston              6)                                
  7  Millville HS                                         8:41.47 
     1) #413 Bryant, Zaon               2) #416 DeShields, Brandon        
     3) #437 Stevenson, Treshan         4) #433 Schwegel, Nick            
  8  Oakcrest HS                                          8:23.47 
     1) #444 Bustos, Leonard            2) #441 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     3) #454 Liberty, Mike              4) #459 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #451 Hartman, Kyle              6)                                
  9  Ocean City HS                                        8:17.92 
     1) #493 Sacramento, Erik           2) #467 Capito, Aaron             
     3) #471 DiTroia, Cameron           4) #480 Kelly, Mike               
     5) #477 Hutchinson, Josh           6) #495 Schlatter, Brendan        
     7) #490 Reid, Aidan                8)                                
 10  Pleasantville HS                                     8:17.54 
     1) #502 Clark, Benjamin            2) #508 Scott, Dale               
     3) #507 Nunez, Jensen              4) #505 Marable, Irvin            
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                   8:53.41 
     1) #514 Earnest, Pat               2) #515 Galinus, Nicholas         
     3) #516 Kenny, David               4) #517 Kern, Ethan               
     5) #526 Volkmann, Luke             6) #511 Covino, Luca              
     7) #525 Stanchina, Nick            8) #523 Rodriguez, Damien         
 12  Vineland HS                                          8:46.39 
     1) #534 Harold, Otis               2) #537 Kapadia, Ankit            
     3) #541 Miller, Robert             4) #543 Percival, George          
     5) #548 West, Jalen                6) #545 Rosa, Xayvon              
 13  Wildwood Catholic HS                                      NT 
     1) #550 Feria, Erick               2) #554 Sawyer, James             
     3) #552 McIntyre, Cole             4) #553 McIntyre, Neil            
     5) #549 Diller, Cole               6) #551 Johnson, Christopher      
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    295 Mosley, Domitrius                Bridgeton HS        5-06.00 
  2    340 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  3    346 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  4    373 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-10.00 
  5    397 Hamer, Camron                    Middle Towns        5-08.00 
  6    403 Sapp, Miles                      Middle Towns        5-04.00 
  7    417 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS        6-00.00 
  8    423 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        6-00.00 
  9    435 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS        6-00.00 
 10    446 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 11    457 Respes, Nissim                   Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 12    474 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        5-04.00 
 13    497 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H        6-02.00 
 14    530 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 15    539 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 16    540 Machuca, Jaden                   Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    314 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        12-00.00 
  2    318 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        11-06.00 
  3    332 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       14-06.00 
  4    337 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  5    365 Aguilera, Marvin                 Mainland Reg       10-06.00 
  6    385 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg       11-06.00 
  7    393 Dugan, Evan                      Middle Towns       10-00.00 
  8    395 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Towns       11-00.00 
  9    401 Marino, Matt                     Middle Towns       11-00.00 
 10    419 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS       10-06.00 
 11    436 Stephens II, Andwelle            Millville HS       10-06.00 
 12    440 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        13-06.00 
 13    445 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        13-00.00 
 14    464 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 15    485 Marshello, Joey                  Ocean City H       10-00.00 
 16    489 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       11-06.00 
 17    536 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS        11-06.00 
 18    544 Roman, Gabriel                   Vineland HS        10-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    279 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit       20-03.00 
  2    287 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit       20-08.50 
  3    318 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        21-02.00 
  4    319 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        22-06.50 
  5    341 Parker, Devon                    Egg Harbor T       20-03.00 
  6    413 Bryant, Zaon                     Millville HS       20-01.00 
  7    417 Deshields, Solomon               Millville HS       20-10.75 
  8    426 Milbourne, Lionel                Millville HS       20-04.00 
  9    446 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        20-06.00 
 10    455 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-10.00 
 11    481 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       20-05.50 
 12    497 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H       19-11.25 
 13    522 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       20-10.00 
 14    530 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS        21-11.75 
 15    538 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        20-09.75 
 16    539 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        22-00.50 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    324 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek        40-03.75 
  2    329 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T       42-06.00 
  3    340 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       44-03.00 
  4    364 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M       41-06.00 
  5    373 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg       42-03.75 
  6    386 Vick, Amir                       Mainland Reg       41-06.50 
  7    398 Harris, Torey                    Middle Towns       40-03.00 
  8    418 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS       43-04.25 
  9    439 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               Oakcrest HS        39-11.25 
 10    446 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        41-07.00 
 11    448 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS        41-05.00 
 12    481 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-03.50 
 13    497 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H       40-05.00 
 14    522 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       41-06.00 
 15    538 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        41-08.25 
 16    539 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        43-08.25 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    305 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region       47-11.75 
  2    307 Thompson, Anthonio               Buena Region       43-06.75 
  3    310 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Region       41-00.00 
  4    330 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       47-05.00 
  5    333 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       45-00.00 
  6    415 Collins, Shamore                 Millville HS       51-10.00 
  7    420 Farkas, Dominick                 Millville HS       42-09.50 
  8    443 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        50-01.75 
  9    458 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        41-11.50 
 10    465 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H       41-02.00 
 11    491 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H       41-03.00 
 12    500 Bumpass, Equallie                Pleasantvill       45-11.50 
 13    503 DeJean, Carey                    Pleasantvill       42-02.00 
 14    522 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       48-04.00 
 15    527 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       45-04.75 
 16    528 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       44-00.25 
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    261 Gandy, DiOnysius                 Absegami HS          125-07 
  2    273 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          143-10 
  3    305 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region         125-02 
  4    310 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Region         119-06 
  5    330 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T         136-00 
  6    343 Sawaged, Emad                    Egg Harbor T         135-00 
  7    392 Barry, Sam                       Middle Towns         114-11 
  8    414 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS         137-10 
  9    443 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          154-05 
 10    460 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS          132-02 
 11    462 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS          118-05 
 12    491 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H         128-01 
 13    520 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         146-02 
 14    524 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin         126-09 
 15    528 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin         128-03 
 16    546 Santana, Javier                  Vineland HS          124-09 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Unassigned Region
  1    305 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region         139-09 
  2    313 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          164-08 
  3    336 Humphrey, Jayson                 Egg Harbor T         145-00 
  4    347 Weller, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         156-00 
  5    394 Gill, Sean                       Middle Towns         138-08 
  6    424 Knott, Michael                   Millville HS         139-09 
  7    428 Parmer, Michael                  Millville HS         145-00 
  8    431 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS         141-02 
  9    442 Bond, Connor                     Oakcrest HS          155-05 
 10    453 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          148-06 
 11    478 Jamison, Brad                    Ocean City H         164-10 
 12    484 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H         147-05 
 13    487 Owens, Lane                      Ocean City H         187-06 
 14    509 Stall worth, Brian               Pleasantvill         159-10 
 15    518 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         138-01 
 16    546 Santana, Javier                  Vineland HS          144-06 
Advertisements