5/15– Olympic Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 10:49 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/15/2018                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                   
                        O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:43.10 
     1) #275 Hartman, Talia             2) #271 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #281 Overman, Grace             4) #288 Woltjen, Alexa            
     5) #270 Cao, Olivia                6) #286 Whetstone, Shelby         
     7) #274 Ficken, Nicole             8)                                
  2  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:00.66 
     1) #398 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #400 Mavracic, Laura           
     3) #396 Kearns, Grace              4) #406 Tenet, Lauren             
     5) #409 Yeager, Maddy              6) #407 Turner, Isabella          
     7) #395 Hauser, Claire             8) #392 Borrello, Sophia          
  3  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:03.73 
     1) #476 Leone, Rebekah             2) #477 Merrill, Kate             
     3) #469 Cochran, Kate              4) #472 Farr, Jordan              
     5) #478 Wiseley, Ashton            6) #474 Keane, Maura              
  4  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:14.21 
     1) #505 Rouse, Rayven              2) #501 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #503 Morton, Grace              4) #495 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
  5  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            10:15.40 
     1) #2 Faust, Teresa                2) #18 Storti, Katy               
     3) #9 Morelli, Clare               4) #12 Schwab, Margaret           
     5) #14 Soanes, Kat                 6) #4 Gallagher, Maura            
     7) #1 Carletti, Julianna           8)                                
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:25.62 
     1) #341 Zevallos, Miranda          2) #333 Schultz, Jacklyn          
     3) #335 Smith, Amelia              4) #321 Bruno, Julia              
     5) #329 Lyons, Bridget             6) #327 Liberatore, Maria         
     7) #331 Powell, Julianna           8) #336 Sparks, Katie             
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:30.00 
     1) #188 Young, Shannon             2) #183 Rathman, Kate             
     3) #187 Sweely, Jaden              4) #168 Carroll, Meghan           
     5) #174 Jackson, Erin              6) #179 McAdams, Kayla            
     7) #185 Sommese, Adrianna          8)                                
  8  CH East  'A'                                        10:33.22 
     1) #96 Lazarus, Dani               2) #107 Wilson, Bay               
     3) #108 Zebrowski, Isabella        4) #97 Pierce, Sarah              
  9  CH West  'A'                                        10:48.70 
     1) #152 Santana, Emily             2) #138 Bean, Keller              
     3) #155 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #151 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #156 Wright, Cameron            6) #154 Sweeney, Anna             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill Ea
                        D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:14.71 
     1) #511 Averhart, Trevon           2) #519 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #518 Green, Marquis             4) #509 Adams, Ryan               
     5) #515 Conley, Devon              6) #510 Ajala, Charles            
  2  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:18.00 
     1) #493 Smithson, Sean             2) #487 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #481 Chu, Evan                  4) #482 Dearing, Erick            
     5) #485 Greene, Jayden             6)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:26.60 
     1) #200 Iannotta, Mike             2) #206 Marks, Brandon            
     3) #203 Jackson, Tyler             4) #221 Wechsler, Ethan           
     5) #198 Grilli, Nico               6) #217 Shea, Brett               
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             8:27.01 
     1) #24 Hutchison, Nick             2) #36 Sobocinski, Philip         
     3) #28 May, Sean                   4) #27 Massaro, Andrew            
     5) #29 Melko, Connor               6) #20 Dhawan, Manik              
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      8:29.75 
     1) #349 Francesconi, Thomas        2) #359 Slattery, Matthew         
     3) #362 Tenerelli, Ryan            4) #354 McGuigan, Jake            
     5) #352 Johnson, Colton            6) #356 Myers, Jacob              
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:30.00 
     1) #457 Hunt, Jalen                2) #451 Eaton, Eric               
     3) #445 Cantero, Dan               4) #465 Thaler, Joshua            
     5) #447 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo        6) #456 Henry, Michael            
     7) #466 Tucker, Evan               8) #450 Eaton, Brian              
  7  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      8:40.00 
     1) #417 Friedman, Alex             2) #418 Keevey, Sean              
     3) #411 Caldwell, Aaron            4) #412 Dowling, Aiden            
     5) #413 Dymkowski, Flynn           6) #422 Malpass, Jacob            
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:44.31 
     1) #293 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley    2) #307 Leiby, Parker             
     3) #297 Civitillo, John            4) #290 Apostol, Roman            
     5) #308 Melohis, Andrew            6)                                
  9  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:54.23 
     1) #85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz     2) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer               
     3) #86 Williams, Donald            4) #76 Danford, Haidar            
     5) #77 Danford, Qahhar             6) #79 Guest, Dontae              
 10  CH East  'A'                                         9:05.48 
     1) #129 Quarry, Jack               2) #122 Krell, Kyle               
     3) #137 Zhong, Andy                4) #109 Adkins, Elijah            
     5) #110 Adler, Oliver              6) #115 Bruce, Paul               
     7) #131 Rodriguez, Gabe            8) #114 Bruce, Chris              
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:21.49 
     1) #243 Andrews, Alex              2) #255 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #264 Shaw, Alexander            4) #266 Young, Robert             
     5) #244 Andrews, Oscar             6) #250 Cohen, Ben                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:  13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3    150 Randolph, Kyra                   CH West               17.30 
  4    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp           17.00 
  5    339 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS            17.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp           16.68 
  3      3 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta          16.60 
  4    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.           16.19 
  5    169 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           16.20 
  6    370 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS            16.60 
  7    473 Holmes, Olivia                   Washington T          16.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     45 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho          15.76 
  2    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            15.44 
  3    229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          15.24 
  4    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          14.93 
  5     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             15.19 
  6    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           15.33 
  7    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS            15.44 
  8    238 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          15.80 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:  13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3    521 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp              NT 
  4    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           17.22 
  5    346 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS            18.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    190 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           16.30 
  3    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           16.03 
  4    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           15.70 
  5    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            16.03 
  6    191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.20 
  7    492 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          16.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    111 Andre, Marc                      CH East               15.60 
  2     85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             15.40 
  3    446 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          15.10 
  4     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             14.40 
  5     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             14.80 
  6    520 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp           15.24 
  7    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           15.50 
  8     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta          15.70 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:  11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Wins
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3    528 Coleman, Arian                   Woodrow Wils          13.11 
  4    399 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            13.00 
  5    223 Arinze, Petra                    Eastern Reg.          13.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               13.00 
  2    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          12.90 
  3    401 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.70 
  4    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          12.62 
  5    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            12.63 
  6    340 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            12.87 
  7    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          12.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               12.54 
  2    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           12.40 
  3    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           12.20 
  4    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           12.00 
  5    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           12.10 
  6    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          12.36 
  7     38 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          12.40 
  8    224 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          12.58 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:  10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3    119 Faria, Josh                      CH East               11.50 
  4    389 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            11.50 
  5    539 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          11.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     75 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             11.49 
  3    542 Simmons, Naiem                   Woodrow Wils          11.44 
  4    517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp           11.40 
  5    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          11.40 
  6     58 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho          11.48 
  7    291 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           11.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    459 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek          11.40 
  2    514 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp           11.40 
  3     74 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             11.30 
  4    526 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           11.30 
  5    247 Biddle, Tirrell                  Eastern Reg.          11.30 
  6    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           11.30 
  7    294 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           11.40 
  8    296 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           11.40 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    194 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.30 
  2    164 Hughes, Esa                      CH West               11.20 
  3    214 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS           11.20 
  4    425 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            11.20 
  5    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.          11.20 
  6     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             11.20 
  7     60 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          11.24 
  8    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.30 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    189 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           11.10 
  2    449 Dobbins, Kyle                    Timber Creek          11.00 
  3     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             10.90 
  4     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             10.70 
  5    360 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            10.89 
  6    249 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          10.90 
  7    292 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           11.10 
  8     51 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          11.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3      3 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta        1:14.42 
  4    284 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.50 
  5    169 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         1:12.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    495 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         1:11.49 
  2    328 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          1:10.57 
  3    394 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:10.23 
  4    271 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.00 
  5     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:09.59 
  6    436 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
  7     93 Kelly, Caroline                  CH East             1:10.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         1:08.00 
  2    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:06.19 
  3    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:04.39 
  4    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS          1:03.36 
  5    225 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.        1:03.55 
  6    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:05.21 
  7     45 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:07.86 
  8    170 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS         1:08.63 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     79 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           1:02.16 
  4    192 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
  5    346 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS          1:01.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     81 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS           1:00.87 
  2    486 keehn, nick                      Washington T        1:00.80 
  3    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           59.80 
  4    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           58.97 
  5     86 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             59.00 
  6    111 Andre, Marc                      CH East               59.90 
  7    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         1:00.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    162 Gary, Kasaan                     CH West               58.50 
  2    446 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          57.56 
  3    487 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T          56.44 
  4    124 Mezilus, Kervens                 CH East               55.50 
  5    464 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          55.92 
  6     85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             57.34 
  7    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            58.00 
  8    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          58.50 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    380 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          5:39.56 
  2    275 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:39.60 
  3    188 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS         5:42.30 
  4     41 Gardner, Taylor                  Camden Catho        5:42.38 
  5    377 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:42.50 
  6    108 Zebrowski, Isabella              CH East             5:43.04 
  7    400 Mavracic, Laura                  Shawnee HS          5:43.60 
  8    167 Blackmon, Alyssa                 Cherokee HS         5:44.50 
  9    156 Wright, Cameron                  CH West             5:45.00 
 10    155 Williamson, Mirasha              CH West             5:45.00 
 11    478 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        5:45.53 
 12     44 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        5:48.13 
 13     47 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        5:51.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    381 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          5:13.47 
  2    288 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         5:15.00 
  3    183 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:15.75 
  4    395 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:16.35 
  5     97 Pierce, Sarah                    CH East             5:22.20 
  6    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        5:26.80 
  7      9 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        5:28.06 
  8    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        5:32.09 
  9    329 Lyons, Bridget                   Paul VI HS          5:33.10 
 10      4 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta        5:33.40 
 11    469 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        5:35.88 
 12    227 Bromley, Morgan                  Eastern Reg.        5:38.18 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    490 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        4:40.47 
  2    122 Krell, Kyle                      CH East             4:41.08 
  3    447 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              Timber Creek        4:41.90 
  4    198 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         4:42.00 
  5    415 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS          4:42.96 
  6    158 Andrzejewski, Luke               CH West             4:48.00 
  7     55 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        4:48.90 
  8    362 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS          4:49.10 
  9    350 Gargano, Tyler                   Paul VI HS          4:50.80 
 10    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          4:51.20 
 11    452 Eller, Brody                     Timber Creek        4:58.80 
 12    466 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        5:00.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    306 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         4:22.88 
  2     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:23.38 
  3     53 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        4:24.59 
  4    219 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         4:25.21 
  5    221 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:26.25 
  6    481 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        4:32.70 
  7    302 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:34.65 
  8    208 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:34.94 
  9    136 Whitney, Justin                  CH East             4:37.00 
 10    316 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.         4:38.88 
 11    110 Adler, Oliver                    CH East             4:39.67 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    323 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS          1:03.15 
  4    328 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          1:01.65 
  5      8 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta        1:02.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    144 Hughes, Amina                    CH West             1:01.00 
  2    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T        1:00.90 
  3    432 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:00.39 
  4     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               59.63 
  5    176 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         1:00.02 
  6    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:00.46 
  7    427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek        1:01.00 
  8    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        1:01.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               58.32 
  2    286 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           57.92 
  3    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           56.99 
  4    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           56.00 
  5    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          56.77 
  6    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           57.36 
  7    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            57.99 
  8    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           58.71 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     81 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             52.40 
  4    420 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            52.20 
  5    521 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           52.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             52.17 
  2    509 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           52.10 
  3    353 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            51.85 
  4    257 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          51.80 
  5    205 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           51.80 
  6    464 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          51.90 
  7    309 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           52.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    124 Mezilus, Kervens                 CH East               51.00 
  2    343 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            50.73 
  3    209 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           50.36 
  4     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             49.51 
  5    485 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          50.30 
  6     79 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             50.72 
  7    460 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          50.90 
  8    519 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           51.79 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.64  5/17/2016   Camden HS, Camden HS                         
                      L Davis, T Harris, K Hightower, J Morris          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.35 
     1) #8 James, Oreoluwa              2) #17 Steeves, Caroline          
     3) #3 Figueroa, Veronica           4) #5 Garcia, Bethany             
     5) #11 Ramey, Racquel              6) #15 Sobocinski, Rachel         
  4  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #280 Overman, Catherine         2) #283 Sutton, Nevaeh            
     3) #278 McDonald, Alexis           4) #273 Davis, Erika              
     5) #277 Kinder, Anyae              6) #287 Whetstone, Sidney         
  5  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        52.37 
     1) #408 Vricella, Victoria         2) #394 Curilla, Alyssa           
     3) #399 Longshaw, Elizabeth        4) #401 Owens, Kelly              
     5) #405 Tenet, Brooke              6)                                
  6  CH West  'A'                                           54.58 
     1) #143 Huff, Trinity              2) #151 Santana, Elizabeth        
     3) #142 Holmes, Maya               4) #150 Randolph, Kyra            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                52.10 
     1) #48 Rooney, Danielle            2) #38 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #45 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) #46 Okwamba, Judith            
     5) #49 Sando, Sayndia              6) #39 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #47 Powers, Kimberly            8) #40 Franklin, Ja'Sonte         
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.73 
     1) #170 Clark, Morgan              2) #186 Strauss, Carolyn          
     3) #175 Jordan, Kianah             4) #176 King, Brianna             
     5) #180 McDaniel, Madison          6) #187 Sweely, Jaden             
  3  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        49.29 
     1) #318 Babore, Gabriella          2) #340 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #323 Daniel, Blair              4) #337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     5) #334 Simms, Loren               6) #339 Walker, Kambi             
  4  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    48.14 
     1) #507 Tobias, Tionna             2) #494 Ahiarakwe, Flora          
     3) #497 Dancy, Shakira             4) #498 Hammond, Janeya           
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   48.87 
     1) #229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #237 Ross, Ta'mya              
     3) #230 Covington, Olivia          4) #225 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #238 Scott, Noelle              6) #224 Ash, Jailya               
     7) #228 Bulgin, Analiese           8)                                
  6  CH East  'A'                                           50.15 
     1) #98 Roberson, Giavanna          2) #102 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #99 Roberson, Olivia            4) #87 Allen, Danielle            
     5) #88 Beasley, Star               6) #90 Davis, Zeyonna             
     7) #91 Drayton, Maya               8)                                
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                         52.04 
     1) #66 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #67 Hopkins, Simone            
     3) #70 Matthews, Mya J             4) #69 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #65 English, Pauline            6)                                
  8  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              52.26 
     1) #432 Hayes, Princess            2) #427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    
     3) #431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      4) #429 Carr, Tatina              
     5) #433 Hooker, Tierra             6) #439 Pearson, Chastiney        
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.46  2014        , Timber Creek                               
                      K. Ali, A. Jennings, K. Hagamin, C. Chambers      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.59 
     1) #25 LaRosa, Luke                2) #21 Doctorovitz, Mike          
     3) #34 Skrajewski, Ryan            4) #37 Turnipseed, Matt           
     5) #30 Menoken-El, Nasir           6) #19 D'Antonio, Lucas           
     7) #32 Osayamwen, EJ               8)                                
  4  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    45.89 
     1) #527 Young, Greg                2) #526 Timmons, Reshaun          
     3) #517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme 4) #512 Beverly, Marquez          
     5) #522 Mitchell, Gregory          6) #514 Cheeks, Jalen             
  5  CH East  'A'                                           47.14 
     1) #109 Adkins, Elijah             2) #119 Faria, Josh               
     3) #112 Beasley, Noah              4) #123 Mathis, Anthony           
     5) #125 Michel, Jakob              6) #114 Bruce, Chris              
     7) #126 O'Connell, Owen            8) #127 Okorie, Obinna            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                44.83 
     1) #51 Austin-Cave, Tirek          2) #60 Lynch, Kevin               
     3) #57 Evans, Myjere               4) #58 Hillman, Marcus            
     5) #61 Miller, Liwanu              6) #59 Kennedy, Tyler             
     7) #62 Slack, Shane                8) #56 Dunn, Lucas                
  2  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                 44.20 
     1) #543 White, Jahdir              2) #534 King, Stanley             
     3) #542 Simmons, Naiem             4) #539 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #544 Young, Diquese             6) #541 Pena, Enelio              
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.71 
     1) #191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #214 Parker, Andrew            
     3) #194 Delendik, William          4) #189 Bard, Elijah              
     5) #201 Ibarrondo, Devin           6)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.08 
     1) #80 Hudson, JaJuan              2) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer               
     3) #86 Williams, Donald            4) #83 Rice, Damon                
     5) #74 Catoe, Imir                 6) #78 Evans, Hakeem              
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              43.58 
     1) #459 Little, Jayvin             2) #464 Still, Tarheeb            
     3) #444 Brown, Sage                4) #449 Dobbins, Kyle             
     5) #463 Snead, Tariq               6) #443 Boyd, Roderick            
     7) #467 Young, Justin              8)                                
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        43.84 
     1) #360 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #343 Brown, Brian              
     3) #345 Bush, Robert               4) #363 Tucker, Alan              
     5) #365 Walsh, Rj                  6) #364 Unuigbe, Osamai           
     7) #357 Nowak, Merrick             8) #367 Williams, Drew            
  7  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    44.37 
     1) #301 Jelani, Habib              2) #296 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #294 Byrd, Amir                 4) #291 Arzillo, Tommy            
     5) #292 Bruce, Hamza               6)                                
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   45.40 
     1) #245 Asare, Kofi                2) #263 Ramsey, Kasey             
     3) #247 Biddle, Tirrell            4) #260 Murphey, Aidan            
     5) #249 Casper, Brandon            6) #246 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    472 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:26.41 
  2    436 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        2:27.12 
  3    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        2:27.50 
  4    396 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:27.50 
  5    183 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         2:28.80 
  6    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        2:28.90 
  7    151 Santana, Elizabeth               CH West             2:32.00 
  8     41 Gardner, Taylor                  Camden Catho        2:36.20 
  9     44 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:41.38 
 10      1 Carletti, Julianna               Bishop Eusta        2:42.30 
 11     43 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho        2:55.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    287 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.         2:18.00 
  2    373 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS          2:20.36 
  3    381 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          2:21.00 
  4    242 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:22.16 
  5    372 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:23.00 
  6    271 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:23.00 
  7    321 Bruno, Julia                     Paul VI HS          2:23.69 
  8     47 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:23.86 
  9    176 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         2:24.10 
 10    107 Wilson, Bay                      CH East             2:25.68 
 11    288 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         2:25.95 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    487 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T        1:57.10 
  2    519 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         2:01.14 
  3    354 McGuigan, Jake                   Paul VI HS          2:01.63 
  4     55 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:02.10 
  5    302 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         2:02.20 
  6    481 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        2:02.54 
  7    388 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:03.00 
  8    515 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp         2:03.11 
  9    110 Adler, Oliver                    CH East             2:03.59 
 10    303 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.         2:03.80 
 11     52 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:05.95 
 12     20 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        2:07.42 
 13    109 Adkins, Elijah                   CH East             2:08.00 
 14    356 Myers, Jacob                     Paul VI HS          2:08.40 
 15     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        2:09.30 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          27.07 
  3    401 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            27.00 
  4    144 Hughes, Amina                    CH West               27.00 
  5    334 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            27.00 
  6    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek          27.01 
  7    427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek          27.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     38 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          26.67 
  2     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               26.44 
  3    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            26.26 
  4    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           25.99 
  5     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               26.10 
  6     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             26.34 
  7     90 Davis, Zeyonna                   CH East               26.46 
  8    399 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            26.90 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    340 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            25.89 
  2    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           25.38 
  3    224 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          25.00 
  4    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           24.45 
  5    225 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          24.80 
  6    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          25.06 
  7    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          25.43 
  8    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           25.99 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    514 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp           24.40 
  2    164 Hughes, Esa                      CH West               23.40 
  3    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           23.10 
  4    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           23.10 
  5    291 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           23.10 
  6    189 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           23.10 
  7    459 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek          23.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    296 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           23.10 
  2    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           23.00 
  3     60 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          22.93 
  4    114 Bruce, Chris                     CH East               22.90 
  5     51 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          22.93 
  6    343 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            22.98 
  7    294 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           23.00 
  8    509 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           23.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    526 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           22.90 
  2    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          22.75 
  3     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             22.20 
  4    360 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            21.48 
  5     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             22.00 
  6     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             22.50 
  7    249 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          22.80 
  8    292 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           22.90 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    407 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         11:19.51 
  2    239 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       11:32.57 
  3    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T       11:41.83 
  4    377 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
  5    380 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS         11:55.00 
  6    336 Sparks, Katie                    Paul VI HS         11:56.54 
  7    469 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       12:02.39 
  8    285 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.        12:22.00 
  9     10 Orr, Rachel                      Bishop Eusta       12:28.57 
 10    188 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:28.92 
 11    103 Slimm, Isabel                    CH East            12:31.77 
 12    174 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
 13    395 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         12:52.00 
 14    138 Bean, Keller                     CH West            13:13.59 
 15    156 Wright, Cameron                  CH West            13:49.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        9:35.70 
  2     53 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        9:45.59 
  3    490 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        9:53.42 
  4    136 Whitney, Justin                  CH East             9:59.90 
  5    316 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:00.92 
  6    311 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.        10:06.35 
  7    197 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS        10:08.79 
  8    426 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS         10:10.34 
  9    122 Krell, Kyle                      CH East            10:15.70 
 10    202 Jackson, David                   Cherokee HS        10:19.65 
 11    243 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:20.00 
 12    218 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS        10:20.52 
 13    129 Quarry, Jack                     CH East            10:21.00 
 14    491 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T       10:25.00 
 15    387 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:26.00 
 16    193 Conn, Jonathan                   Cherokee HS        10:28.00 
 17    313 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:28.10 
 18    540 Obeng, James                     Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                           
                        K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  CH West  'A'                                         4:22.23 
     1) #140 Harrison, Madeline         2) #144 Hughes, Amina             
     3) #155 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #143 Huff, Trinity             
     5) #142 Holmes, Maya               6) #154 Sweeney, Anna             
     7) #151 Santana, Elizabeth         8)                                
  3  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:12.00 
     1) #470 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #476 Leone, Rebekah            
     3) #477 Merrill, Kate              4) #475 Kuss, Lindsay             
     5) #469 Cochran, Kate              6) #472 Farr, Jordan              
     7) #478 Wiseley, Ashton            8) #474 Keane, Maura              
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:09.90 
     1) #170 Clark, Morgan              2) #176 King, Brianna             
     3) #172 Fearon, Madison            4) #182 Pasquarello, Chloe        
     5) #187 Sweely, Jaden              6) #168 Carroll, Meghan           
  5  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:11.97 
     1) #381 Warner, Sydny              2) #373 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #372 Hay, Kayla                 4) #375 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #382 Wheeler, Nicole            6) #377 Klouchek, Emma            
     7) #383 Wozniak, Karra             8) #379 Strittmatter, Cassidy     
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:15.60 
     1) #66 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #67 Hopkins, Simone            
     3) #70 Matthews, Mya J             4) #69 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #68 Johnson, Ziyasia            6) #65 English, Pauline           
  7  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:23.94 
     1) #8 James, Oreoluwa              2) #17 Steeves, Caroline          
     3) #3 Figueroa, Veronica           4) #5 Garcia, Bethany             
     5) #15 Sobocinski, Rachel          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.26 
     1) #398 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #408 Vricella, Victoria        
     3) #396 Kearns, Grace              4) #399 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #395 Hauser, Claire             6) #401 Owens, Kelly              
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:02.54 
     1) #432 Hayes, Princess            2) #433 Hooker, Tierra            
     3) #435 Jackson, Leisha            4) #427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    
     5) #431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      6) #436 Manley, Colleen           
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:00.82 
     1) #48 Rooney, Danielle            2) #38 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #45 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) #47 Powers, Kimberly           
     5) #46 Okwamba, Judith             6) #39 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #41 Gardner, Taylor             8) #44 Miles, Annie               
  4  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:56.00 
     1) #505 Rouse, Rayven              2) #501 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #498 Hammond, Janeya            4) #495 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     5) #504 Perry, Nylah               6)                                
  5  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:56.49 
     1) #332 Schmidt, Carly             2) #340 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #323 Daniel, Blair              4) #324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #339 Walker, Kambi              6) #328 Lutz, Abigail             
  6  CH East  'A'                                         4:01.88 
     1) #98 Roberson, Giavanna          2) #102 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #99 Roberson, Olivia            4) #87 Allen, Danielle            
     5) #90 Davis, Zeyonna              6) #88 Beasley, Star              
     7) #91 Drayton, Maya               8)                                
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:05.59 
     1) #229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #242 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #237 Ross, Ta'mya               4) #230 Covington, Olivia         
     5) #225 Ash, Jewel                 6) #224 Ash, Jailya               
     7) #223 Arinze, Petra              8)                                
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:08.80 
     1) #271 Conway, Hayley             2) #281 Overman, Grace            
     3) #280 Overman, Catherine         4) #284 Thomas, Rebecca           
     5) #286 Whetstone, Shelby          6) #273 Davis, Erika              
     7) #277 Kinder, Anyae              8)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                   
                        J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:41.10 
     1) #410 Babik, Garett              2) #419 Lawrence, John            
     3) #411 Caldwell, Aaron            4) #416 Fox, Nick                 
     5) #414 Ellis, Andrew              6) #421 Lorenz, Brian             
     7) #418 Keevey, Sean               8)                                
  4  CH East  'A'                                         3:38.18 
     1) #109 Adkins, Elijah             2) #110 Adler, Oliver             
     3) #112 Beasley, Noah              4) #111 Andre, Marc               
     5) #128 Parsons, George            6) #132 Smith, Ethan              
     7) #114 Bruce, Chris               8) #127 Okorie, Obinna            
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:40.00 
     1) #256 Jennings, Ryan             2) #255 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #266 Young, Robert              4) #245 Asare, Kofi               
     5) #263 Ramsey, Kasey              6) #257 Jordan, Carl              
     7) #252 Cosby, Myles               8) #253 Davis, Amiel              
  6  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #541 Pena, Enelio               2) #543 White, Jahdir             
     3) #534 King, Stanley              4) #539 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #540 Obeng, James               6) #537 Love, Devin               
     7) #533 Daniels, Jeremiah          8)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:34.32 
     1) #57 Evans, Myjere               2) #51 Austin-Cave, Tirek         
     3) #58 Hillman, Marcus             4) #53 Castaneda, Richard         
     5) #56 Dunn, Lucas                 6) #59 Kennedy, Tyler             
     7) #62 Slack, Shane                8) #61 Miller, Liwanu             
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:31.41 
     1) #212 Ortiz, Tyler               2) #209 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #205 Lee, Christian             4) #203 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #192 Carroll, Joseph            6) #222 Young, Rome               
     7) #196 Forrester, Jamarie         8)                                
  3  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.17 
     1) #493 Smithson, Sean             2) #487 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #492 Simpson, Kevin             4) #482 Dearing, Erick            
     5) #485 Greene, Jayden             6)                                
  4  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:21.87 
     1) #360 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #343 Brown, Brian              
     3) #345 Bush, Robert               4) #353 Martino, Matt             
     5) #346 Cavalieri, Chris           6) #364 Unuigbe, Osamai           
     7) #355 Miscioscia, Nick           8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:23.11 
     1) #85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz     2) #80 Hudson, JaJuan             
     3) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer                4) #83 Rice, Damon                
     5) #74 Catoe, Imir                 6) #78 Evans, Hakeem              
     7) #75 Chestnut, Darian            8) #79 Guest, Dontae              
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:27.43 
     1) #443 Boyd, Roderick             2) #444 Brown, Sage               
     3) #446 Carroway, Darius           4) #459 Little, Jayvin            
     5) #460 O'Dunlami, Matthew         6) #463 Snead, Tariq              
     7) #464 Still, Tarheeb             8) #454 Harper, Tracy             
  7  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:31.62 
     1) #511 Averhart, Trevon           2) #519 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #518 Green, Marquis             4) #527 Young, Greg               
     5) #509 Adams, Ryan                6) #515 Conley, Devon             
     7) #521 McNeill, Tj                8)                                
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:34.35 
     1) #309 Micale, Justin             2) #312 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #303 Kinder, Ondra              4) #298 Doerner, Matt             
     5) #315 Taylor, Flex               6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    233 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       31-09.50 
  2    496 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
  3    434 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek       32-03.75 
  4    165 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
  5    238 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       33-11.75 
  6    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       35-07.00 
  7    397 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         36-07.50 
  8    268 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        38-07.00 
  9    502 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        38-09.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    326 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS         25-11.50 
  2     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          26-07.00 
  3     63 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          27-06.50 
  4    374 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         29-00.50 
  5    438 Oluwakemi, Akande                Timber Creek       29-08.25 
  6    532 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils       30-00.25 
  7    317 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         30-06.25 
  8     50 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho       30-09.00 
  9    171 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        30-11.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    461 Polk, Daeshaun                   Timber Creek       45-07.75 
  2    524 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp        45-10.50 
  3    121 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             CH East            46-08.00 
  4    488 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       46-10.00 
  5    523 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        47-06.00 
  6    304 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        48-02.00 
  7    248 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       49-05.00 
  8    215 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        50-01.00 
  9    246 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       50-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils       32-00.00 
  2    344 Bruccoliere, Brian               Paul VI HS         32-01.00 
  3    458 Kidwell, Jake                    Timber Creek       38-05.00 
  4    361 Taylor, Isaiah                   Paul VI HS         40-03.00 
  5    368 Williams, Keanu                  Paul VI HS         41-01.00 
  6    455 Harris David, Gabe               Timber Creek       41-05.00 
  7     31 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       41-06.50 
  8    516 Foster, Xavier                   Winslow Twp        44-08.00 
  9    295 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Reg.        44-10.50 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    147 Manasary, Madiana                CH West               86-07 
  2    393 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            87-08 
  3    378 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            88-01 
  4    376 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS         90-03.50 
  5     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             91-00 
  6    106 Vasquez, Orgelys                 CH East               93-09 
  7    391 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS           102-00 
  8     50 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho         103-00 
  9    438 Oluwakemi, Akande                Timber Creek         107-01 
 10    502 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp          125-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     63 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             64-05 
  2    319 Banks, Jayla                     Paul VI HS            65-01 
  3    322 Carter, Laura                    Paul VI HS            67-08 
  4    267 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.           74-06 
  5    165 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           77-02 
  6    184 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           77-03 
  7      7 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta          79-00 
  8    231 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Reg.          83-02 
  9    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          85-05 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    483 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         125-09 
  2    204 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          126-03 
  3    524 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp          126-03 
  4    458 Kidwell, Jake                    Timber Creek         127-09 
  5    133 Torres, Christian                CH East              128-01 
  6    248 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.         129-04 
  7    488 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T         134-11 
  8    424 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS           139-07 
  9    523 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          142-07 
 10    121 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             CH East              146-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils             ND 
  2    348 Diogo, Ethan                     Paul VI HS           102-00 
  3    368 Williams, Keanu                  Paul VI HS           112-07 
  4    448 Dickens, Antoine                 Timber Creek         116-06 
  5     35 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         119-09 
  6    210 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS          122-02 
  7    265 Tursi, Rocco                     Eastern Reg.         122-10 
  8    118 Dugan, T.J                       CH East              123-00 
  9    455 Harris David, Gabe               Timber Creek         123-08 
 10    215 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          124-08 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    437 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          88-04 
  2    369 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            89-09 
  3     13 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          96-00 
  4    234 Jackson, Danielle                Eastern Reg.         100-03 
  5    378 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           100-04 
  6    166 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS          101-04 
  7     16 Steaker, Hannah                  Bishop Eusta         108-06 
  8    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         117-02 
  9     92 Groble, Analisa                  CH East              118-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             56-07 
  2    146 Kitchens, Armani                 CH West               68-10 
  3    376 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS            74-03 
  4    320 Benberry, Jill                   Paul VI HS            83-11 
  5    532 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils          84-04 
  6    440 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          84-07 
  7    330 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS            84-09 
  8    181 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           85-06 
  9    178 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           86-03 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  195-00  2014        Stephen Benigno, Cherry Hill East           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    207 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS          142-03 
  2    314 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          142-05 
  3    120 Gazzola, Nick                    CH East              142-07 
  4    384 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           142-10 
  5    216 Selkow, Jared                    Cherokee HS          144-06 
  6    265 Tursi, Rocco                     Eastern Reg.         145-00 
  7    414 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           152-03 
  8    135 Welsh, Sean                      CH East              153-00 
  9    390 Schubert-Brown, Luke             Seneca  HS           157-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils             ND 
  2    358 Pullman, Micheal                 Paul VI HS            93-03 
  3    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS           116-06 
  4    448 Dickens, Antoine                 Timber Creek         126-02 
  5    366 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           132-07 
  6     35 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         134-04 
  7    159 Ashlock, Xavier                  CH West              136-10 
  8    442 Ayers, Tymar                     Timber Creek         141-10 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    283 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.        14-00.75 
  2    528 Coleman, Arian                   Woodrow Wils       14-03.25 
  3    287 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.        14-05.00 
  4     49 Sando, Sayndia                   Camden Catho       14-06.50 
  5     48 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho       15-00.00 
  6    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        15-04.00 
  7    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        15-08.75 
  8    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       15-10.00 
  9    379 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 10    508 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        15-11.00 
 11    428 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       16-00.00 
 12    383 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         16-01.00 
 13    429 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek       16-01.00 
 14    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS         16-02.50 
 15    228 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.       16-02.75 
 16    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       16-03.25 
 17    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils       16-06.00 
 18    439 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       16-10.00 
 19    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils       16-11.00 
 20    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       17-05.75 
 21    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp        18-09.25 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    213 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        17-08.00 
  2    251 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.       19-04.75 
  3    160 Boone, Ryan                      CH West            19-05.00 
  4    389 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS         19-05.00 
  5    544 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       19-06.00 
  6    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        19-06.00 
  7    367 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         19-07.25 
  8     22 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       19-08.75 
  9    211 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        19-10.00 
 10    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        20-00.00 
 11    517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 12    254 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       20-00.50 
 13     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       20-01.75 
 14    161 Burke, Clay                      CH West            20-03.25 
 15    453 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       20-03.75 
 16    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         20-05.00 
 17    463 Snead, Tariq                     Timber Creek       20-05.75 
 18     57 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       20-08.00 
 19     58 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho       20-10.00 
 20     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS          21-10.00 
 21     82 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS          22-02.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    277 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
  2    104 Son, Amy                         CH East            29-11.75 
  3    105 Tse, Percy                       CH East            30-04.50 
  4    495 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp        31-00.00 
  5    149 Neal, Neylan                     CH West            31-07.00 
  6    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        31-08.50 
  7    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       31-09.25 
  8     49 Sando, Sayndia                   Camden Catho       32-00.00 
  9    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp        32-00.00 
 10    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        32-09.75 
 11    439 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 12    318 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS         33-09.00 
 13    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       34-02.00 
 14    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        34-04.25 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    355 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS         36-00.00 
  2     23 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta       36-11.00 
  3    161 Burke, Clay                      CH West            37-10.00 
  4    199 Harris, Moses                    Cherokee HS        37-10.25 
  5    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.        37-10.50 
  6    510 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp        37-11.50 
  7    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        38-06.50 
  8    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        38-08.00 
  9    163 Henz, Jonathan                   CH West            38-11.00 
 10     57 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       39-01.25 
 11    484 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T       39-03.00 
 12     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       39-03.50 
 13    305 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        39-10.50 
 14    191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-08.00 
 15    245 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.       41-00.00 
 16    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        41-06.00 
 17    211 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        41-11.00 
 18    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.       42-00.00 
 19    544 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 20    254 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       43-01.75 
 21    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS         43-08.50 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    228 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
  2     94 Komorova, Viktorija              CH East             4-08.00 
  3      6 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-08.00 
  4    235 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
  5    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
  6    283 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
  7    318 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS          4-10.00 
  8    177 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
  9    234 Jackson, Danielle                Eastern Reg.        5-00.00 
 10    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          5-00.00 
 11    429 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 12    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 13     88 Beasley, Star                    CH East             5-00.00 
 14    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
 15    428 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 16    339 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS          5-02.00 
 17    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 18    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     23 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  2     26 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  3     33 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  4    310 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.         5-08.00 
  5     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  6    252 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
  7    442 Ayers, Tymar                     Timber Creek        5-08.00 
  8    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-08.00 
  9    479 Carter, Grant                    Washington T        5-08.00 
 10     84 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-08.00 
 11    520 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 12    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 13    422 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          5-10.00 
 14    386 Lopez, Anthony                   Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 15    214 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
 16    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 17    489 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T        5-11.00 
 18    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 19    262 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
 20     82 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS           6-00.00 
 21    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
 22    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 23    453 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-04.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          7-00.00 
  2    430 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-00.00 
  3    232 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  4    241 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  5    371 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
  6    173 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
  7    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS          8-06.00 
  8    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          9-06.00 
  9    276 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 10     89 Cohen, Alana                     CH East            10-09.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    347 Coutinho, Dominic                Paul VI HS          6-00.00 
  2    342 Austin, Jacob                    Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
  3    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
  4     26 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        9-00.00 
  5    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
  6    480 Cheng, Ethan                     Washington T       10-06.00 
  7    300 Huynh, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  8    423 O'Neil, Chris                    Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
  9    299 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
 10     25 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       11-00.00 
 11    220 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
 12    134 Tran, Lucas                      CH East            11-06.00 
 13    462 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-06.00 
 14    310 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
 15    258 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       12-00.00 
 16     22 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       12-00.00 
 17    261 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       12-06.00